Team Results Management

Meet Info

4th Grade - Elemental5th Grade - Developmental6th Grade - Cadet7th Grade - Junior Varsity8th Grade - Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Jalen Cruz15.27St Ignatius of Antioch
4Jack Lavelle15.48Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Andrew Phillips15.43West Park Catholic A...
4Luke Fulop16.1St Mary of the Falls
4Nathan Williamson16.2St Mary of the Falls
4Louis Dylag II16.12St Ignatius of Antioch
4Liam McGuire16.39Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Basil Jones16.38St Ignatius of Antioch
4Michael Fitzgerald16.38St Brendan
4Tyler Kocher16.61St Basil the Great
4Alex Dobrowsky16.72Assumption
4Aiden Salupo16.85Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Nicholas Walcutt16.92St Basil the Great
4Tom Lazevnick16.92St Bernadette
4Kevin Joiner17.10St Ignatius of Antioch
4Kaden Quigley17.24St Ignatius of Antioch
4Chris Mepham17.26Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Kyle Humenik17.24St Brendan
4Tommy McNamara17.5St Mary of the Falls
4Ramal Keeler, Jr.17.58West Park Catholic A...
4Jack Reilly17.52Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Glenn Pearson17.68St Ignatius of Antioch
4Jack Verderber17.78Assumption
4Seth Kho17.9St Mary of the Falls
4Dan Doherty17.9St Mary of the Falls
4Terrance Steele17.95St Bernadette
4Nick Bosley19.79St Basil the Great
 

100 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Marvin Perkins, Jr.13.54St Ignatius of Antioch
5Luke Strnad14.16Assumption
5Zach Moore14.90Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Justin Sacha15.20Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Michael Trentel15.18Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Austin Cole15.3St Mary of the Falls
5Patrick Nolan15.49Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Matthew Allen15.57St Basil the Great
5Kevin Clymer15.79St Basil the Great
5Peter Abraham15.72Assumption
5Adrian Diaz16.49St Ignatius of Antioch
5Alex Ross16.45St Basil the Great
5Ben Artrip16.85St Basil the Great
5Michael Yoke16.91St Basil the Great
5Michael Berger17.1St Mary of the Falls
5Charlie Kho17.3St Mary of the Falls
5Devin Pratt17.6St Mary of the Falls
4Roman Szemeczko17.90Assumption
5Roberto Castelli17.99St Bernadette
5Anthony Roso18.09West Park Catholic A...
5James Soroczak18.24Assumption
5Nathan Porochonski18.21St Basil the Great
5Mike Aube'18.32St Basil the Great
5John Hayes18.9St Mary of the Falls
5Mark Goeser19.02West Park Catholic A...
5Martin Fanta19.13St Bernadette
5Joe Prokop19.96St Brendan
 

100 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Brock Yoho13.91St Basil the Great
6Luke Wagner14.12Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Matthew Gnatowski14.35Assumption
6Joshua Valladares14.52St Ignatius of Antioch
6Nick Moss14.68Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Jonathan Paravano14.73St Basil the Great
6Joey Marysiak14.8St Mary of the Falls
6William Reilly15.00St Bernadette
6Nathanial Spooner15.13St Ignatius of Antioch
6Mike Sheneman15.3St Mary of the Falls
6Colman Turner15.49St Bernadette
6Antonio Guzman15.44West Park Catholic A...
6Kevin Giulivo15.47Assumption
6Mark Drozd15.83Assumption
6Peter Slater15.94St Bernadette
6Tony Caraffi16.1St Mary of the Falls
6Anthony Savena16.16Assumption
6Austin Venczel16.28Assumption
6Keanen Erb16.26St Ignatius of Antioch
6Austin Bielek16.27St Bernadette
6Liam DeJesus16.6St Mary of the Falls
6Celan Meza16.95St Ignatius of Antioch
6Daniel Sullivan17.04St Bernadette
6Mike Iler17.5St Mary of the Falls
6Spencer Smith18.02St Brendan
6Torin Dunn18.03St Brendan
6Ethan Horvath19.64St Basil the Great
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Paul Gnatowski13.19Assumption
7Ky'Tric Shropshire13.29St Ignatius of Antioch
7Andrew Szemeczko13.32Assumption
7Chamar Bright13.49St Ignatius of Antioch
7Geoffrey DiMassa13.74St Bernadette
7Thomas Higgins13.72St Bernadette
7Ian Ryan14.16St Bernadette
7Daniel Spitznagel14.26St Basil the Great
7Isaah Yacharin14.4St Ignatius of Antioch
7Matthew Wittlinger14.69West Park Catholic A...
7Michael Walsh15.27St Bernadette
7Kurt Atwell15.45Assumption
7Jack Myers16.03St Brendan
7Brandon Kubes16.23St Ignatius of Antioch
7Kenny Frajter16.32St Basil the Great
7Bryon Ross16.57St Basil the Great
7Rory Gallagher17.37St Basil the Great
7Bryan Felix17.9St Mary of the Falls
7Peter Jones18.62Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Ryan Homcy19.28Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Marquee Montgomery11.75West Park Catholic A...
8Arius Wright12.23Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Blake Yoho12.47St Basil the Great
8Tom Stopper12.58Assumption
7Nate Grose12.89St Bernadette
8Patrick White12.82St Bernadette
8Guillermo Meza13.18St Ignatius of Antioch
8Eric Norton13.14West Park Catholic A...
8Joe Kollin13.68Assumption
8J. T. Rinehart13.63Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Patrick Hopkins13.68St Bernadette
8Matt Campbell13.79West Park Catholic A...
8Louis Morris14.30Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Christopher Melton-Burke14.51Assumption
8Kevin Mooney14.55St Brendan
8Jacob Doerner15.09St Ignatius of Antioch
8Jackson Wicktora15.34St Basil the Great
8Nick McDaniels16.57St Ignatius of Antioch
8Sam Cornelison17.31Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Daniel Palmer17.74St Ignatius of Antioch
8Wilmel Cosme25.38St Ignatius of Antioch
 

200 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Andrew Phillips32.91West Park Catholic A...
4Jack Lavelle33.06Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Nathan Williamson34.5St Mary of the Falls
4Tyler Macy35.59St Basil the Great
4Jalen Cruz35.64St Ignatius of Antioch
4Luke Fulop36.0St Mary of the Falls
4Dan Doherty38.7St Mary of the Falls
4Ramal Keeler, Jr.38.64West Park Catholic A...
4Seth Kho41.8St Mary of the Falls
4Kaden Quigley42.19St Ignatius of Antioch
4Terrance Steele42.64St Bernadette
4Tommy McNamara42.8St Mary of the Falls
4Nick Bosley43.1St Basil the Great
 

200 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Michael Trentel31.66Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Zach Moore32.20Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Marvin Perkins, Jr.32.22St Ignatius of Antioch
5Matthew Allen32.68St Basil the Great
5Kevin Clymer34.89St Basil the Great
5Patrick Nolan34.91Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Peter Abraham36.04Assumption
5Alex Ross36.86St Basil the Great
5Nicholas Snider37.09Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Charlie Kho37.4St Mary of the Falls
5Michael Berger37.8St Mary of the Falls
5Joey Frajter37.72St Basil the Great
5Devin Pratt38.4St Mary of the Falls
5Patrick Bergen39.38St Bernadette
5Roberto Castelli39.44St Bernadette
5Anthony Roso40.31West Park Catholic A...
5Aidan Krevis40.54St Bernadette
5Martin Fanta43.97St Bernadette
5Thomas Dollard44.06St Basil the Great
5Mark Goeser45.06West Park Catholic A...
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Joshua Valladares29.33St Ignatius of Antioch
6Joey Marysiak29.7St Mary of the Falls
6Andrew Kukla30.37Assumption
6Nick Moss30.32Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Mike Sheneman30.8St Mary of the Falls
6Tim Trentel30.86Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Kyle McCafferty31.29St Bernadette
6Jaret Williamson31.4St Mary of the Falls
6Anthony Savena32.34Assumption
6Jonathan Paravano33.16St Basil the Great
6Nathanial Spooner33.47St Ignatius of Antioch
6Mark Krusinski33.62St Basil the Great
6Bobby Sessions34.46Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Tony Caraffi34.8St Mary of the Falls
6Colman Turner34.73St Bernadette
6Keanen Erb36.24St Ignatius of Antioch
6Celan Meza36.42St Ignatius of Antioch
6Riley Alton41.5St Mary of the Falls
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ky'Tric Shropshire27.66St Ignatius of Antioch
7Chamar Bright29.84St Ignatius of Antioch
7Matthew Wittlinger30.84West Park Catholic A...
7Ryan Bush31.89St Brendan
7Isaah Yacharin32.73St Ignatius of Antioch
7Brian Chambers34.50St Bernadette
7Brandon Kubes34.63St Ignatius of Antioch
7Rory Gallagher37.06St Basil the Great
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Marquee Montgomery25.51West Park Catholic A...
8Tom Stopper26.82Assumption
8Arius Wright27.11Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Scott Arthrell27.49St Bernadette
8Eric Norton27.67West Park Catholic A...
8Jack Hyland27.91St Bernadette
8J. T. Rinehart28.62Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Michael Barta29.34St Basil the Great
8Matt Campbell29.67West Park Catholic A...
8Istvan Vozary30.04Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Kevin Coyne30.74St Bernadette
8David Sinclair30.93St Bernadette
8Kevin Mooney30.98St Brendan
8Christopher Melton-Burke31.56Assumption
8Louis Morris32.33Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Guillermo Meza35.31St Ignatius of Antioch
8Daniel Palmer40.02St Ignatius of Antioch
8Wilmel Cosme1:16.11St Ignatius of Antioch
 

400 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

8Patrick Hopkins1:06.92St Bernadette
4Kevin Joiner1:24.58St Ignatius of Antioch
4Louis Dylag II1:25.30St Ignatius of Antioch
4Tom Lazevnick1:26.36St Bernadette
4Basil Jones1:34.49St Ignatius of Antioch
 

400 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Sean Sliter1:15.86St Basil the Great
5Kevin Kukla1:16.60Assumption
5Shawn Gaspar1:16.90Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Austin Cole1:25.3St Mary of the Falls
5Stephen O'Sullivan1:25.80Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Ben Artrip1:26.98St Basil the Great
5John Hayes1:29.1St Mary of the Falls
5James Soroczak1:36.76Assumption
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Brock Yoho1:07.41St Basil the Great
6Jaret Williamson1:10.6St Mary of the Falls
6Antonio Guzman1:19.13West Park Catholic A...
6Austin Bielek1:21.82St Bernadette
6Kevin Giulivo1:23.41Assumption
6Mike Iler1:23.7St Mary of the Falls
6Ben Giulivo1:24.14Assumption
6Austin Venczel1:25.15Assumption
6Liam DeJesus1:25.7St Mary of the Falls
6Noah Comiskey1:25.9St Brendan
6Spencer Smith1:31.88St Brendan
6Riley Alton1:33.2St Mary of the Falls
6Daniel Sullivan1:34.48St Bernadette
6Nathan Mingus1:36.31St Basil the Great
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

6Peter Slater1:16.4St Bernadette
7Thomas Higgins1:18.45St Bernadette
7Brian Kungl1:25.70Assumption
7Bryan Felix3:27.7St Mary of the Falls
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Blake Yoho59.62St Basil the Great
7Nate Grose1:00.5St Bernadette
8Patrick White1:01.42St Bernadette
8Ryan Boey1:02.04Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Elliot Thorkelson1:04.47West Park Catholic A...
8Steven Fioritto1:06.86St Brendan
8Patrick Hopkins1:06.92St Bernadette
8Joe Kollin1:08.82Assumption
8Istvan Vozary1:09:08Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Andrew Ciolli1:12.74St Bernadette
8Jacob Doerner1:13.48St Ignatius of Antioch
8Nick McDaniels1:20.16St Ignatius of Antioch
8Aidan Blake1:26.86St Brendan
 

800 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Michael Fitzgerald2:59.95St Brendan
4Ben Gleichauf3:03.11St Brendan
4Aiden Salupo3:04.78Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Liam McGuire3:05.79Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Ronan Rush4:13.48Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

800 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Stephen O'Sullivan2:57.68Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Joey Frajter3:01.73St Basil the Great
5Matthew Speck3:03.95St Basil the Great
5Patrick Bergen3:03.95St Bernadette
5Thomas Masella3:15.54West Park Catholic A...
5Aidan Krevis3:34.47St Bernadette
5Thomas Dollard3:42.44St Basil the Great
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Kyle McCafferty2:51.83St Bernadette
6Noah Comiskey3:03.0St Brendan
6Torin Dunn3:19.50St Brendan
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Steven Fioritto2:29.56St Brendan
8Scott Arthrell2:34.14St Bernadette
8Jack Hyland2:34.92St Bernadette
8Kevin Coyne2:35.46St Bernadette
8Peter Gilles2:35.61St Brendan
 

1600 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Jack Krusinski6:36.74St Basil the Great
4Adam Karpowicz8:10.82St Basil the Great
 

1600 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Shawn Gaspar6:05.80Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Kevin Kukla6:23.44Assumption
5Nicholas Snider6:47.94Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Devin Venczel7:41.86Assumption
 

1600 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Tim Trentel5:21.11Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Luke Wagner5:32.66Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Andrew Kukla5:56.40Assumption
6Mark Krusinski6:41.45St Basil the Great
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Michael Walsh6:20.81St Bernadette
7Brian Chambers6:21.32St Bernadette
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Steven Fioritto5:22.47St Brendan
8Elliot Thorkelson5:27.90West Park Catholic A...
8Peter Gilles5:37.20St Brendan
8David Sinclair6:17.23St Bernadette
 

4x100 Relay  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

-Louis Dylag II
Kevin Joiner
Basil Jones
Jalen Cruz
1:08.69St Ignatius of Antioch
-Chris Mepham
Jack Lavelle
Jack Reilly
Liam McGuire
1:09.02Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Relay Team 1:12.1St Mary of the Falls
-Michael Fitzgerald
Ben Gleichauf
Kyle Humenik
Joe Prokop
1:12.66St Brendan
-Relay Team 1:14.13St Bernadette
-Alex Dobrowsky
Roman Szemeczko
Devin Venczel
Jack Verderber
1:14.78Assumption
 

4x100 Relay  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

-Michael Trentel
Zach Moore
Justin Sacha
Shawn Gaspar
1:03.22Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Luke Strnad
James Soroczak
Kevin Kukla
Peter Abraham
1:07.67Assumption
-Adrian Diaz
Kaden Quigley
Glenn Pearson
Marvin Perkins, Jr.
1:11.75St Ignatius of Antioch
-Relay Team 1:14.5St Mary of the Falls
-Anthony Roso
Andrew Phillips
Mark Goeser
Thomas Masella
1:15.63West Park Catholic A...
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

-Luke Wagner
Michael Trentel
Bobby Sessions
Nick Moss
1:01.81Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Relay Team 1:02.7St Mary of the Falls
-Kevin Giulivo
Mark Drozd
Andrew Kukla
Matthew Gnatowski
1:03.19Assumption
-Anthony Savena
Roman Szemeczko
Austin Venczel
Ben Giulivo
1:06.64Assumption
-Relay Team 1:07.38St Bernadette
-Nathanial Spooner
Celan Meza
Keanen Erb
Joshua Valladares
1:07.66St Ignatius of Antioch
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

-Chamar Bright
Brandon Kubes
Isaah Yacharin
Ky'Tric Shropshire
59.16St Ignatius of Antioch
-Brian Kungl
Andrew Szemeczko
Kurt Atwell
Paul Gnatowski
1:02.22Assumption
-Ryan Bush
Jack Myers
Noah Comiskey
Spencer Smith
1:12.13St Brendan
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

-J. T. Rinehart
Istvan Vozary
Ryan Boey
Arius Wright
54.58Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Matt Campbell
Eric Norton
Elliot Thorkelson
Marquee Montgomery
54.83West Park Catholic A...
-Kevin Coyne
Scott Arthrell
Jack Hyland
Patrick White
1:01.01St Bernadette
-Aidan Blake
Steven Fioritto
Peter Gilles
Kevin Mooney
1:02.9St Brendan
-Tom Stopper
Christopher Melton-Burke
Joe Kollin
Paul Gnatowski
1:05.62Assumption
-Nick McDaniels
Daniel Palmer
Jacob Doerner
Guillermo Meza
1:08.65St Ignatius of Antioch
 

Shot Put - 6lb  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Jack Reilly15'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Chris Mepham13'1"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Ronan Rush9'3"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Stephen O'Sullivan19'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Kevin Kukla17'3"Assumption
5Joe Prokop14'6St Brendan
 

Shot Put - 8lb  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Mike Iler26'4St Mary of the Falls
6Tony Caraffi20'7St Mary of the Falls
6Austin Venczel20'7"Assumption
6Antonio Guzman19West Park Catholic A...
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ky'Tric Shropshire32'3St Ignatius of Antioch
7Bryan Felix19'4St Mary of the Falls
7Peter Jones18'6"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Ryan Boey31'1"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Sam Cornelison26'6"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Wilmel Cosme17'0St Ignatius of Antioch
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ryan Homcy38'0"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Jacob Doerner95'8St Ignatius of Antioch
8Nick McDaniels74'0St Ignatius of Antioch
8Aidan Blake48'7St Brendan
8Sam Cornelison44'1"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

High Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Luke Strnad4'0"Assumption
5Devin Venczel3'10"Assumption
5Peter Abraham3'10"Assumption
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Tim Trentel4'3"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Luke Wagner3'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Kevin Giulivo3'8"Assumption
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jack Myers4'4St Brendan
7Andrew Szemeczko4'2"Assumption
7Ryan Bush3'10St Brendan
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Tom Stopper5'0"Assumption
8Ryan Boey4'0"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Long Jump  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Kevin Joiner11'1St Ignatius of Antioch
4Nathan Williamson10'3St Mary of the Falls
4Alex Dobrowsky9'5"Assumption
4Jack Reilly9'4"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Liam McGuire9'3"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Louis Dylag II9'3St Ignatius of Antioch
4Ramal Keeler, Jr.8.5West Park Catholic A...
4Luke Fulop8'3St Mary of the Falls
4Andrew Phillips8.11West Park Catholic A...
4Ben Gleichauf7'8St Brendan
4Chris Mepham7'4"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Roman Szemeczko7'3"Assumption
4Glenn Pearson7'2St Ignatius of Antioch
4Tommy McNamara7'2St Mary of the Falls
4Basil Jones6'11St Ignatius of Antioch
4Jack Verderber6'11"Assumption
4Kaden Quigley6'9St Ignatius of Antioch
4Ronan Rush6'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Seth Kho6'3St Mary of the Falls
 

Long Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Justin Sacha11'11"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Shawn Gaspar9'5"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Thomas Masella9.4West Park Catholic A...
5Anthony Roso9.1West Park Catholic A...
5Austin Cole9'1St Mary of the Falls
5Devin Pratt7'8St Mary of the Falls
5Charlie Kho7'5St Mary of the Falls
5Michael Berger7'4St Mary of the Falls
5Nicholas Snider7'4"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5John Hayes6'1St Mary of the Falls
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Jaret Williamson13'8St Mary of the Falls
6Mike Sheneman12'5St Mary of the Falls
6Nick Moss10'7"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Noah Comiskey10'7St Brendan
6Mark Drozd10'4"Assumption
6Bobby Sessions10'3"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Keanen Erb10'1St Ignatius of Antioch
6Joshua Valladares9'10St Ignatius of Antioch
6Nathanial Spooner9'7St Ignatius of Antioch
6Liam DeJesus8'6St Mary of the Falls
6Celan Meza8'0St Ignatius of Antioch
6Spencer Smith7'1St Brendan
6Joey Marysiak7'0St Mary of the Falls
6Riley Alton6'5St Mary of the Falls
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Paul Gnatowski14'6"Assumption
7Kurt Atwell11'7"Assumption
7Matthew Wittlinger11.3West Park Catholic A...
7Chamar Bright11'2St Ignatius of Antioch
7Isaah Yacharin11'0St Ignatius of Antioch
7Brandon Kubes10'1St Ignatius of Antioch
7Brian Kungl9'6"Assumption
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Marquee Montgomery15.4West Park Catholic A...
8Istvan Vozary14'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Eric Norton14.7West Park Catholic A...
8Tommy O'Dougherty14'3"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Christopher Melton-Burke13'7"Assumption
8Matt Campbell12.9West Park Catholic A...
8Daniel Palmer9'10St Ignatius of Antioch
8Guillermo Meza9'2St Ignatius of Antioch
 

Standing Long Jump  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Jalen Cruz6'5"St Ignatius of Antioch
4Michael Fitzgerald6'0St Brendan
4Kyle Humenik5'5St Brendan
4Jack Lavelle5'5"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Dan Doherty5'0St Mary of the Falls
4Aiden Salupo4'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Standing Long Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Marvin Perkins, Jr.7'0"St Ignatius of Antioch
5Patrick Nolan6'5"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Mark Goeser6.4West Park Catholic A...
5Zach Moore6'4"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5James Soroczak5'9"Assumption
5Adrian Diaz5'8"St Ignatius of Antioch
 

Standing Long Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Andrew Kukla7'11"Assumption
6Matthew Gnatowski7'7"Assumption
6Ben Giulivo6'1"Assumption
6Anthony Savena6'0"Assumption
6Bobby Sessions5'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Torin Dunn5'5St Brendan
 

Standing Long Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Paul Gnatowski8'2"Assumption
7Peter Jones5'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Standing Long Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Joe Kollin8'1"Assumption
8Louis Morris7'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Tommy O'Dougherty7'6"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8J. T. Rinehart7'5"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Arius Wright6'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Skyler Miner16.1St Mary of the Falls
4Alicia Valladares16.19St Ignatius of Antioch
4Olivia Jarrell17.14St Ignatius of Antioch
4Jalecia Benz17.27St Ignatius of Antioch
4Sammy Malone17.24St Basil the Great
4Allyson Simonetti17.50St Basil the Great
4Claire Pajka17.41St Basil the Great
4Ellen Riddle17.67Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Natalia Mepham17.79Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Angie Teele17.82St Basil the Great
4Isabella Roso18.16West Park Catholic A...
4Elizabeth Maxwell18.6St Mary of the Falls
5Maya Castelli18.52St Bernadette
4Alaya Spence18.65St Ignatius of Antioch
4Nvell Hill18.73West Park Catholic A...
4Rachel Gordon18.88St Basil the Great
4Anne Pannent18.98St Basil the Great
4Natalie Bauman19.14Assumption
4Nora Conroy19.35Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Rachel D'Alessandro19.55St Brendan
4Mary Sessions19.64Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Jackie Giulivo19.91Assumption
4Nijah Hill20.41West Park Catholic A...
4Brooke Winkler20.51Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Athena Velazquez20.82St Ignatius of Antioch
4Gabriella Sowkinski21.15Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Amelia Ross21.47St Basil the Great
 

100 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Ryann Greenfield14.2St Ignatius of Antioch
5Carmen D'Agostino15.16St Basil the Great
5Anna Cmolik15.28Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Stephanie DelRoso15.89St Basil the Great
5Megan Kuczmarski16.24St Basil the Great
5Emily Baldwin16.51St Basil the Great
5Maya Ariza16.54Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Jackie Grant16.73Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Meaghan Delahunty16.80St Basil the Great
7Emily Marek16.94Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Elaina Walcutt17.10St Basil the Great
5Wilmarie Cosme17.15St Ignatius of Antioch
5Abigail Matts17.20Assumption
5Elizabeth Walcutt17.27St Basil the Great
5Maria Giordano17.31St Basil the Great
5Valerie Hayes17.31West Park Catholic A...
5Elizabeth Kurrass17.41St Basil the Great
5Allyson Cole18.0St Mary of the Falls
5Jessica Schuler18.18West Park Catholic A...
5Nancy Kotnik18.16Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Kathryn Paravano18.28St Basil the Great
5Lauren Taras18.56St Basil the Great
5Emma Havrilla18.59West Park Catholic A...
5Nicole Caser18.52Assumption
5Jessica Tuttle19.24Assumption
5Emily French21.04Assumption
5Alexis Schroeder22.21Assumption
 

100 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Caitlyn Rodriquez13.45St Brendan
6Raya Brackins13.75St Ignatius of Antioch
6Gianna DiGeronimo14.68St Basil the Great
6Megan Magdinec15.05Assumption
6Ana Rodriguez15.29St Ignatius of Antioch
6Corinne Baker15.23Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Kristie Trischan15.86St Basil the Great
6Nicole Jamieson15.91Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Marissa Setele15.93Assumption
6Christine Kaminchak15.98Assumption
6Alexis Hill16.37St Basil the Great
6Pilar Yesares16.74St Ignatius of Antioch
6Sam Paskert16.95St Basil the Great
6Grace Zuchowski17.10St Basil the Great
6Lauren Krivanek17.09Assumption
6Kayla Bohuslawsky17.21Assumption
6Emily Dimetriades17.32Assumption
6Alyssa Spitznagel17.54St Basil the Great
6Sarah Kress17.7St Mary of the Falls
6Alana Jarrell17.67St Ignatius of Antioch
6Corrine French18.17Assumption
6Krista Dylag18.5St Ignatius of Antioch
6Emily Kulig18.54Assumption
6Rebecca Kula19.04St Basil the Great
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Lizandra Alicea13.71St Ignatius of Antioch
7Avery Pacella13.80Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Audrianna Farris14.18St Ignatius of Antioch
7Maia Agnew14.68St Ignatius of Antioch
7Libby Kubera14.62Assumption
7Haley McCormick14.98Assumption
7Elizabeth Fitzgerald14.92St Brendan
7Jennifer DiGeronimo14.98St Basil the Great
7Kathleen Romano15.13Assumption
7Alexandra Alicea15.11St Ignatius of Antioch
6Erin McCaffrey15.29St Bernadette
7Casandra Manuszak15.40West Park Catholic A...
7Shontia Weaver15.47St Ignatius of Antioch
7Allison Saracina15.55Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Erin Cook15.66St Bernadette
6Caroline Pavlo15.78St Bernadette
5Claire Zajaczkowski15.86St Bernadette
5Erin Sullivan15.86St Bernadette
7Victoria Bonca15.86St Brendan
5Colleen Wise16.13St Bernadette
7Marissa Artrip16.19St Basil the Great
7Jane Conroy16.33Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Emily Marek16.44Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Cristal Arenas16.58St Ignatius of Antioch
7Julia Morris16.62Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Lauren Frindt16.66St Bernadette
7Brittany Doerner16.98St Ignatius of Antioch
7Briana Horton17.19St Ignatius of Antioch
7Arianna Garrett17.31St Ignatius of Antioch
7Raven Navarro17.47West Park Catholic A...
4Isabella Pagano17.53St Bernadette
7Charlotte Rouse17.62Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Deirdre McNamara18.06Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Anne Conway18.09St Bernadette
6Katie McCarthy18.11St Bernadette
7Maura Blake18.16St Brendan
7Chanel Stapleton18.43St Ignatius of Antioch
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Leah Lindak13.20St Brendan
8April Orosz13.41Assumption
8Destinie Keeton13.77St Ignatius of Antioch
8Natalie Coury14.01St Bernadette
8Rachel Cruz14.16St Ignatius of Antioch
8Catherine Carey14.38Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Nicole Rave14.56St Ignatius of Antioch
8India Pineiro14.75St Ignatius of Antioch
8Mary Timmons15.20Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Christine Samanich15.26St Bernadette
8Isabelle Lyons15.31St Bernadette
8Angelina Klucznik15.32St Ignatius of Antioch
8Brittany Smith15.41Assumption
8Nicole McManamon15.71St Bernadette
8Hanna Matts16.22Assumption
8Makayla Fagan16.58West Park Catholic A...
8Courtney Ross16.55St Bernadette
8Renee Dollard16.97St Basil the Great
8Lauren Krevis17.63St Bernadette
8Erin Regan17.71St Bernadette
8Casey Faddoul18.29St Bernadette
 

200 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Skyler Miner36.2St Mary of the Falls
4Jalecia Benz36.86St Ignatius of Antioch
4Sammy Malone37.93St Basil the Great
4Kalyn Priemer38.22St Basil the Great
4Allyson Simonetti39.16St Basil the Great
4Claudia Becker39.68Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Isabella Roso40.61West Park Catholic A...
4Nvell Hill41.19West Park Catholic A...
4Rachel Gordon41.18St Basil the Great
4CC Wagner41.84Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Grace Slattery42.80St Brendan
4Elizabeth Maxwell43.0St Mary of the Falls
4Alaya Spence43.31St Ignatius of Antioch
4Mary Sessions43.73Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Jackie Giulivo43.88Assumption
4Brooke Winkler45.47Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Athena Velazquez45.52St Ignatius of Antioch
4Nijah Hill46.44West Park Catholic A...
4Gabriella Sowkinski47.14Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

200 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Carmen D'Agostino33.29St Basil the Great
5Emma Kantorak34.20Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Maya Ariza35.67Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Anna Cmolik36.02Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Hannah Marek36.12Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Jackie Grant37.12Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Wilmarie Cosme38.22St Ignatius of Antioch
5Allyson Cole39.4St Mary of the Falls
5Valerie Hayes39.86West Park Catholic A...
5Jessica Schuler40.61West Park Catholic A...
5Nicole Caser42.17Assumption
5Nancy Kotnik42.81Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Emma Havrilla43.48West Park Catholic A...
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Raya Brackins31.41St Ignatius of Antioch
6Ana Rodriguez32.59St Ignatius of Antioch
6Megan Magdinec32.73Assumption
6Nicole Jamieson33.63Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Kristie Trischan34.10St Basil the Great
6Corinne Baker34.22Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Kara Kakascik35.04Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Molly Onders35.21St Basil the Great
6Alexis Hill35.81St Basil the Great
6Mallory Mccormick36.68Assumption
6Christine Kaminchak36.62Assumption
6Kathleen Butterfield38.10Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Bina Frost38.11Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Ashling Murray38.16St Brendan
6Pilar Yesares38.35St Ignatius of Antioch
6Sarah Kress38.7St Mary of the Falls
6Grace Zuchowski40.67St Basil the Great
6Krista Dylag41.06St Ignatius of Antioch
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Lizandra Alicea29.39St Ignatius of Antioch
7Alexandra Alicea31.90St Ignatius of Antioch
7Maia Agnew32.07St Ignatius of Antioch
7Casandra Manuszak32.56West Park Catholic A...
7Jennifer DiGeronimo32.72St Basil the Great
7Marissa Artrip34.29St Basil the Great
7Victoria Bonca35.29St Brendan
7Shontia Weaver35.39St Ignatius of Antioch
7Emily Marek35.84Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Briana Horton37.14St Ignatius of Antioch
7Cristal Arenas37.29St Ignatius of Antioch
7Julia Morris37.93Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Brittany Doerner39.29St Ignatius of Antioch
7Arianna Garrett40.14St Ignatius of Antioch
7Raven Navarro40.49West Park Catholic A...
7Chanel Stapleton47.85St Ignatius of Antioch
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Destinie Keeton29.43St Ignatius of Antioch
8India Pineiro30.63St Ignatius of Antioch
8Catherine Carey30.71Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Rachel Cruz32.13St Ignatius of Antioch
8Leah Lindak32.27St Brendan
8Anna Riddle33.28Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Isabelle Lyons33.69St Bernadette
8Lauren Mangan34.36Assumption
8Elizabeth Anielski34.76St Basil the Great
8Hailey Davis35.63Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Rozlynn Penney36.98St Basil the Great
8Courtney Ross37.21St Bernadette
8Lauren Krevis38.80St Bernadette
8Makayla Fagan39.06West Park Catholic A...
8Casey Faddoul41.12St Bernadette
8Erin Regan41.56St Bernadette
 

400 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Anne Bloomfield1:23.94St Brendan
4Natalia Mepham1:24.21Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Claire Pajka1:26.72St Basil the Great
4CC Wagner1:30.26Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

400 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Ryann Greenfield1:12.62St Ignatius of Antioch
5Elizabeth Kurrass1:12.62St Basil the Great
5Maria Giordano1:25.67St Basil the Great
5Meaghan Delahunty1:26.74St Basil the Great
5Erin Foster1:27.31St Basil the Great
5Elaina Walcutt1:29.64St Basil the Great
5Lauren Taras1:31.34St Basil the Great
5Elizabeth Walcutt1:31.34St Basil the Great
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Kara Kakascik1:15.19Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Caitlyn Rodriquez1:16.40St Brendan
6Gianna DiGeronimo1:19.46St Basil the Great
6Miranda Farley1:19.93Assumption
6Bina Frost1:20.53Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Kathleen Butterfield1:22.03Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Alana Jarrell1:34.95St Ignatius of Antioch
6Sam Paskert1:38.65St Basil the Great
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Avery Pacella1:09.73Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Elizabeth Fitzgerald1:13.01St Brendan
7Haley McCormick1:13.56Assumption
7Julia Mandat1:23.73Assumption
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Leah Lindak1:09.07St Brendan
8Nicole Rave1:12.51St Ignatius of Antioch
8Christine Samanich1:20.30St Bernadette
8Renee Dollard1:27.43St Basil the Great
 

800 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Alicia Valladares3:10.68St Ignatius of Antioch
4Claudia Becker3:14.17Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Ellen Riddle3:23.06Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Olivia Jarrell4:13.54St Ignatius of Antioch
 

800 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Abby Lydey3:03.01St Basil the Great
5Alyssa Holzinger3:10.99St Basil the Great
5Cameron Greenlee3:19.01St Basil the Great
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Ashling Murray3:17.58St Brendan
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Audrianna Farris2:49.15St Ignatius of Antioch
7Mary Yoakum2:56.70Assumption
7Allison Saracina3:15.84Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Natalie Coury2:46.41St Bernadette
8Anna Riddle2:54.91Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Angelina Klucznik3:10.26St Ignatius of Antioch
8Erin Stefancin3:13.29Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Nicole McManamon3:16.09St Bernadette
8Libby Bauman3:17.94Assumption
 

1600 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Kalyn Priemer7:35.29St Basil the Great
 

1600 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Maggie Wagner6:07.82Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Emma Stec6:43.72St Brendan
5Erin Foster7:04.03St Basil the Great
5Marisa Frys7:06.74Assumption
5Kathryn Mays7:30.84St Basil the Great
 

1600 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Molly Onders6:49.81St Basil the Great
6Kayla Karpowicz7:18.15St Basil the Great
6Marisa Jurczyk8:08.75St Basil the Great
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Annie Hoelscher6:21St Bernadette
8Catherine Conway6:27.86St Bernadette
 

4x100 Relay  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

-Jalecia Benz
Olivia Jarrell
Alaya Spence
Alicia Valladares
1:14.31St Ignatius of Antioch
-Jane Conroy
Mary Sessions
Ellen Riddle
Natalia Mepham
1:21.23Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

4x100 Relay  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

-Anna Cmolik
Emily Marek
Emma Kantorak
Maggie Wagner
1:07.22Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Relay Team 1:11.97St Ignatius of Antioch
-Maya Ariza
Nancy Kotnik
CC Wagner
Jackie Grant
1:12.61Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Abigail Matts
Nicole Caser
Natalie Bauman
Marisa Frys
1:15.75Assumption
-Emma Havrilla
Isabella rOSO
Valerie Hayes
Jessica Schuler
1:17.25West Park Catholic A...
-Emily French
Jessica Tuttle
Alexis Schroeder
Madison Rezabek
1:35.27Assumption
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

-Megan Magdinec
Mallory Mccormick
Miranda Farley
Marissa Setele
1:06.7Assumption
-Kaeley Bush
Allyson Fedor
Delaney Mooney
Ashling Murray
1:08.51St Brendan
-Relay Team 1:08.96Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Ana Rodriguez
Krista Dylag
Pilar Yesares
Raya Brackins
1:10.34St Ignatius of Antioch
-Corrine French
Lauren Krivanek
Christine Kaminchak
Kayla Bohuslawsky
1:12.76Assumption
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

-Audrianna Farris
Alexandra Alicea
Maia Agnew
Lizandra Alicea
1:00.91St Ignatius of Antioch
-Kathleen Romano
Haley McCormick
Libby Kubera
Mary Yoakum
1:02.05Assumption
-Avery Pacella
Allison Saracina
Emily Marek
Nicole Jamieson
1:05.55Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Charlotte Rouse
Deirdre McNamara
Julia Morris
Jane Conroy
1:09.42Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Cristal Arenas
Briana Horton
Brittany Doerner
Shontia Weaver
1:10.13St Ignatius of Antioch
-Lauren Mangan
Julia Mandat
Marissa Setele
Emily Kulig
1:10.69Assumption
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

-India Pineiro
Rachel Cruz
Destinie Keeton
Nicole Rave
59.10St Ignatius of Antioch
-Mary Timmons
Catherine Carey
Erin Stefancin
Emily Rouse
1:01.88Lakewood Catholic Ac...
-Natalie Coury
Nicole McManamon
Christine Samanich
Isabelle Lyons
1:02.62St Bernadette
-April Orosz
Brittany Smith
Hanna Matts
Libby Bauman
1:04.29Assumption
-Angelina Klucznik
Arianna Garrett
Ana Rodriguez
Raya Brackins
1:06.57St Ignatius of Antioch
-Casey Faddoul
Lauren Krevis
Erin Regan
Courtney Ross
1:16.50St Bernadette
 

Shot Put - 6lb  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Natalia Mepham14'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Rachel D'Alessandro9'6St Brendan
 

Shot Put - 6lb  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Alexis Schroeder15'10"Assumption
 

Shot Put - 6lb  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Corrine French21'0"Assumption
6Miranda Farley15'8"Assumption
 

Shot Put - 6lb  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Chanel Stapleton25'4St Ignatius of Antioch
7Julia Mandat23'8"Assumption
7Audrianna Farris23'7St Ignatius of Antioch
7Maura Blake21'5St Brendan
7Deirdre McNamara18'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Victoria Bonca18'4St Brendan
 

Shot Put - 6lb  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Destinie Keeton31'7St Ignatius of Antioch
8Nicole McManamon26.2St Bernadette
8Courtney Ross20.3St Bernadette
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Maura Blake45'1St Brendan
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Nicole Rave68'2St Ignatius of Antioch
8Mary Timmons52'4"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Isabelle Lyons49'2"St Bernadette
8Casey Faddoul44'6"St Bernadette
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Kayla Bohuslawsky4'4"Assumption
6Megan Magdinec4'0"Assumption
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Kathleen Romano0'0"Assumption
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Christine Samanich4'4"St Bernadette
 

Long Jump  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Claudia Becker9'2"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Jalecia Benz8'10St Ignatius of Antioch
4Alicia Valladares8'5St Ignatius of Antioch
4Natalie Bauman7'1"Assumption
4Nijah Hill7.0West Park Catholic A...
4Elizabeth Maxwell7'0St Mary of the Falls
4Nvell Hill6.8West Park Catholic A...
4Anne Bloomfield6'8St Brendan
4Olivia Jarrell6'6St Ignatius of Antioch
4Mary Sessions6'5"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Grace Slattery6'2St Brendan
4Ellen Riddle6'1"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Nora Conroy5'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Alaya Spence5'6St Ignatius of Antioch
4CC Wagner5'2"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Athena Velazquez4'3St Ignatius of Antioch
 

Long Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Marisa Frys10'6"Assumption
5Ryann Greenfield10'2St Ignatius of Antioch
5Anna Cmolik9'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Jackie Grant8'6"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Abigail Matts8'4"Assumption
5Nancy Kotnik7'7"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Emma Havrilla7.5West Park Catholic A...
5Allyson Cole7'5St Mary of the Falls
5Wilmarie Cosme7'2St Ignatius of Antioch
5Jessica Tuttle6'11"Assumption
5Maya Ariza6'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Nicole Caser6'8"Assumption
5Jessica Schuler6.10West Park Catholic A...
5Emily French6'0"Assumption
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Allyson Fedor11'5St Brendan
6Kara Kakascik9'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Ana Rodriguez9'0St Ignatius of Antioch
6Raya Brackins8'2St Ignatius of Antioch
6Alana Jarrell7'11St Ignatius of Antioch
6Mallory Mccormick7'8"Assumption
6Sarah Kress5'8St Mary of the Falls
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Allison Saracina11'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Briana Horton10'1St Ignatius of Antioch
7Lizandra Alicea9'11St Ignatius of Antioch
7Casandra Manuszak9.8West Park Catholic A...
7Maia Agnew8'9St Ignatius of Antioch
7Shontia Weaver8'6St Ignatius of Antioch
7Arianna Garrett7'10St Ignatius of Antioch
7Cristal Arenas7'8St Ignatius of Antioch
7Jane Conroy7'4"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8India Pineiro14'0St Ignatius of Antioch
8Leah Lindak13'4St Brendan
8April Orosz13'0"Assumption
8Catherine Carey12'7"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Natalie Coury12.0St Bernadette
8Anna Riddle11'2"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Angelina Klucznik10'10St Ignatius of Antioch
8Brittany Smith10'8"Assumption
8Libby Bauman10'8"Assumption
8Mary Timmons10'3"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Makayla Fagan8.7West Park Catholic A...
8Hanna Matts8'8"Assumption
 

Standing Long Jump  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Isabella Roso7.7West Park Catholic A...
4Brooke Winkler4'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
4Nvell Hill4.3West Park Catholic A...
4Jackie Giulivo4'3"Assumption
4Nijah Hill4.2West Park Catholic A...
4Gabriella Sowkinski3'11"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
 

Standing Long Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Hannah Marek6'2"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Emma Kantorak5'8"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
5Emma Stec5'6St Brendan
5Valerie Hayes5.0West Park Catholic A...
 

Standing Long Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Nicole Jamieson6'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Bina Frost6'6"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Lauren Krivanek6'5"Assumption
6Marissa Setele6'1"Assumption
6Kaeley Bush5'11St Brendan
6Corinne Baker5'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Kathleen Butterfield5'5"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
6Krista Dylag5'3"St Ignatius of Antioch
6Emily Dimetriades5'3"Assumption
6Christine Kaminchak5'2"Assumption
6Pilar Yesares4'6"St Ignatius of Antioch
 

Standing Long Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Avery Pacella6'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Libby Kubera6'9"Assumption
7Emily Marek6'3"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Julia Morris6'1"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Raven Navarro5.9West Park Catholic A...
7Charlotte Rouse5'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
7Victoria Bonca5'7St Brendan
7Alexandra Alicea5'2"St Ignatius of Antioch
7Brittany Doerner5'2"St Ignatius of Antioch
 

Standing Long Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Christine Samanich7'3"St Bernadette
8Rachel Cruz7'0"St Ignatius of Antioch
8Erin Stefancin6'9"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Emily Rouse5'11"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Hailey Davis5'10"Lakewood Catholic Ac...
8Lauren Mangan5'10"Assumption
8Erin Regan5'6"St Bernadette
8Lauren Krevis5'4"St Bernadette
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V1600 Meters
JV1600 Meters
C1600 Meters
D1600 Meters
E1600 Meters
V100 Meters
JV100 Meters
C100 Meters
D100 Meters
E100 Meters
V400 Meters
JV400 Meters
C400 Meters
D400 Meters
E400 Meters
V200 Meters
JV200 Meters
C200 Meters
D200 Meters
E200 Meters
V800 Meters
JV800 Meters
C800 Meters
D800 Meters
E800 Meters
O4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
JV4x100 Relay
C4x100 Relay
D4x100 Relay
E4x100 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
JVShot Put
CShot Put
DShot Put
EShot Put
VDiscus
JVDiscus
VHigh Jump
JVHigh Jump
CHigh Jump
DHigh Jump
EHigh Jump
VLong Jump
JVLong Jump
CLong Jump
DLong Jump
ELong Jump
VTriple Jump
JVTriple Jump
CTriple Jump
DTriple Jump
ETriple Jump
Track Finals
V1600 Meters
JV1600 Meters
C1600 Meters
D1600 Meters
E1600 Meters
V100 Meters
JV100 Meters
C100 Meters
D100 Meters
E100 Meters
V400 Meters
JV400 Meters
C400 Meters
D400 Meters
E400 Meters
V200 Meters
JV200 Meters
C200 Meters
D200 Meters
E200 Meters
V800 Meters
JV800 Meters
C800 Meters
D800 Meters
E800 Meters
O4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
JV4x100 Relay
C4x100 Relay
D4x100 Relay
E4x100 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
JVShot Put
CShot Put
DShot Put
EShot Put
VDiscus
JVDiscus
VHigh Jump
JVHigh Jump
CHigh Jump
DHigh Jump
EHigh Jump
VLong Jump
JVLong Jump
CLong Jump
DLong Jump
ELong Jump
VTriple Jump
JVTriple Jump
CTriple Jump
DTriple Jump
ETriple Jump