Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Unterkoefler11.16aExeter Township
2.12Tyler Swope11.20aWaynesboro Area
3.12Ben Montgomery11.24aJ P McCaskey
4.12Robbie Bleiler11.25aNorthern
5.12Taylor Eisenhauer11.28aRed Land
6.11Dillion Holloway11.30aExeter Township
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sean Unterkoefler11.23aExeter Township
2.12Tyler Swope11.24aWaynesboro Area
3.12Ben Montgomery11.27aJ P McCaskey
4.12Taylor Eisenhauer11.34aRed Land
5.12Robbie Bleiler11.36aNorthern
6.11Dillion Holloway11.47aExeter Township
7.12Dillon Leone11.49aDaniel Boone
8.12Mike Frenette11.51aCumberland Valley
9.12Kolten Emerich11.61aPine Grove Area
10.11Bob Craig11.65aGreenwood
11.12Dan Parr11.69aLower Dauphin
12.11Toby Schaffner11.76aBoiling Springs
13.12Jared Hamilton11.77aShippensburg Area
14.10Ryan McCormick11.78aCumberland Valley
15.12Nate Greene11.79aDaniel Boone
16.12Kenny Evans11.80aCarlisle
17.12Jordan Soutner11.93aCedar Cliff
18.11Andy Brown11.93aRed Land
19.12Alex Wagner11.94aReading
20.10Colby Kutz12.01aBerks Catholic
21.10Jack Shope12.02aLower Dauphin
22.11James Onofrey12.05aMechanicsburg Area
23.11Chris Lake12.15aNorthern
24.11Bobby Thomas12.19aExeter Township
25.9Nol Aru12.25aMechanicsburg Area
26.10Jeremy Daise12.40aColumbia
--11Zach VucurevichDNFCumberland Valley
--12Romarr MayneDNFReading
--11Jordan JohnsonDNFMechanicsburg Area
--11Echavrria YamilDNFReading
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11ConRoy Smith22.28aChambersburg Area
2.12Mike Frenette22.38aCumberland Valley
3.12Robbie Bleiler22.44aNorthern
4.12Dillon Leone22.61aDaniel Boone
5.12Sean Unterkoefler23.06aExeter Township
6.12Ben Montgomery23.47aJ P McCaskey
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Robbie Bleiler22.71aNorthern
2.11ConRoy Smith22.72aChambersburg Area
3.12Mike Frenette22.77aCumberland Valley
4.12Sean Unterkoefler22.81aExeter Township
5.12Ben Montgomery22.83aJ P McCaskey
6.12Dillon Leone22.88aDaniel Boone
7.12Tyler Swope22.89aWaynesboro Area
8.11Robert Bales22.95aBoiling Springs
9.12Jared Hamilton23.00aShippensburg Area
10.10Brandon Arvey23.27aRed Land
11.12Dan Parr23.49aLower Dauphin
12.11Dan Trafford23.50aManheim Central
13.12Black Jeremy23.50aWest Perry
14.11Toby Schaffner23.65aBoiling Springs
14.11Jordan Johnson23.65aMechanicsburg Area
16.11Bob Craig23.65aGreenwood
17.11Andre Henry23.76aJ P McCaskey
18.11Jesse Derick23.79aCumberland Valley
19.10Ryan McCormick23.85aCumberland Valley
20.11Josh Ortiz23.89aDaniel Boone
21.12Kenny Evans23.90aCarlisle
22.11Lorenzo Lamar23.92aWaynesboro Area
23.10Travis Chandler23.94aCarlisle
24.12Nate Greene23.95aDaniel Boone
25.12Tyler Fettrow24.03aRed Land
26.11Andy Brown24.15aRed Land
27.10Colby Kutz24.16aBerks Catholic
28.12Jordan Soutner24.32aCedar Cliff
29.11Jamal Towson24.43aReading
30.10Jack Shope24.46aLower Dauphin
31.11Chris Lake24.88aNorthern
--11Zach VucurevichDNFCumberland Valley
--12Romarr MayneDNFReading
--12Craig FoerDNFMechanicsburg Area
--11Echavrria YamilDNFReading
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Bales50.13aBoiling Springs
2.10Andy Flynn50.42aCumberland Valley
3.12Taylor Eisenhauer51.00aRed Land
4.11Zach Vucurevich51.03aCumberland Valley
5.12Ben Bloser51.50aBig Spring
6.12Chad Savage51.75aLower Dauphin
7.12Jarrett Swisher51.83aColumbia
8.12Craig Foer52.11aMechanicsburg Area
9.10Brandon Arvey52.20aRed Land
10.12Mike Frampton52.78aDaniel Boone
11.12Abeling Dayne52.80aWest Perry
12.11Lorenzo Lamar52.94aWaynesboro Area
13.12Tyler Fettrow53.04aRed Land
14.10Reggie Oberton53.20aCarlisle
15.12Mitch Boyer53.35aMechanicsburg Area
16.11Tim Myers53.80aNorthern
17.11Brian Striver54.11aJ P McCaskey
18.11Richie Wall54.85aExeter Township
19.12Tyler Carroll55.23aLower Dauphin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Hurston1:58.93aCarlisle
2.12Brett Snyder1:59.88aCedar Cliff
3.10Ryan Hartzel2:02.67aCumberland Valley
4.12Garret Murphy2:02.88aMechanicsburg Area
5.11Alex Mundell2:03.41aGovernor Mifflin
6.11Ellis Mays2:04.09aThe Mercersburg Acad...
7.11Ken Murphy2:04.58aCumberland Valley
8.12Chris Strangfeld2:07.39aNorthern
9.11Will Hoover2:09.28aCarlisle
10.9Nick Neverman2:11.88aMechanicsburg Area
11.12Orlando Rodriquez2:14.45aReading
12.10Josh Barnett2:14.98aExeter Township
13.12Chris Brennan2:17.21aExeter Township
14.12Jarrett Swisher2:19.99aColumbia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Fuller4:19.66aCumberland Valley
2.12Mike Nemeth4:20.49aCumberland Valley
3.11Ken Murphy4:25.22aCumberland Valley
4.10Ryan Hartzel4:25.61aCumberland Valley
5.11Alex Mundell4:29.29aGovernor Mifflin
6.12Zack Rotz4:32.38aChambersburg Area
7.12John Pope4:37.14aCarlisle
8.11Will Hoover4:38.50aCarlisle
9.11Garrett Myers4:40.89aChambersburg Area
10.12Shelley Brett4:41.19aWest Perry
11.12Chris Brennan4:44.25aExeter Township
12.11Qichon Walker4:46.43aJ P McCaskey
13.12Aaron Focht4:47.43aRed Land
14.11Nebiyu Osman4:47.55aThe Mercersburg Acad...
15.11Scott Morrison4:48.53aChambersburg Area
16.12James Gourley4:53.11aLower Dauphin
17.9Tyler Holdren4:54.85aJ P McCaskey
--12Dave DennisonDNFCarlisle
--12Matthew NesmithDNFMechanicsburg Area
---Angelo AcreDNFJ P McCaskey
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Greth9:49.29aExeter Township
2.11Seth Robbins10:01.47aCumberland Valley
3.12Matthew Nesmith10:06.70aMechanicsburg Area
4.10Daniel Patti10:10.77aChambersburg Area
5.11Andrew Hinrichs10:15.55aGovernor Mifflin
6.11Greg Gillispie10:18.08aRed Land
7.10Justin Shelly10:19.03aCedar Cliff
8.11Josh Cox10:23.49aExeter Township
9.10Logan Mohn10:28.82aGovernor Mifflin
10.10Quiwane Walker10:30.62aJ P McCaskey
11.12John Pope10:30.78aCarlisle
12.12Angelo Arce10:33.63aJ P McCaskey
13.12Mike Garraway10:36.40aCedar Cliff
14.10Dustin Daniels10:37.50aExeter Township
15.12Drew Cogley10:48.49aCedar Cliff
--12Dave DennisonDNFCarlisle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Brown14.35aLower Dauphin
2.12Cory Young14.63aWaynesboro Area
3.12Dalton Slagle14.90aNew Oxford
4.12Jacob Murray14.96aPine Grove Area
5.12Abeling Dayne15.94aWest Perry
6.11Dakota Grove16.61aChambersburg Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michael Brown14.53aLower Dauphin
2.12Cory Young14.90aWaynesboro Area
3.12Dalton Slagle15.01aNew Oxford
4.12Jacob Murray15.11aPine Grove Area
5.11Dakota Grove15.59aChambersburg Area
6.12Abeling Dayne15.95aWest Perry
7.10Derek Hart16.00aManheim Central
8.11Nathan Shimandle16.20aCarlisle
9.12Taylo Schmalhofer16.20aJ P McCaskey
10.11Eric Elgin16.33aCumberland Valley
11.12Devon Weary16.40aBig Spring
12.10Marquis Brown16.51aGovernor Mifflin
13.10Eric Bologa16.58aDaniel Boone
14.10Ta'von Patterson16.86aChambersburg Area
15.11Bond???????? Ian16.92aWest Perry
16.12Joshua Borreli17.13aLower Dauphin
17.10Tyler Potteiger17.18aNorthern
18.12Ben Weigher17.21aCedar Cliff
19.10Brandon Fetrow17.56aCumberland Valley
20.11Cody Shambaugh17.83aCumberland Valley
21.10Darnell Graham18.17aReading
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Brown38.30aLower Dauphin
2.12Jacob Murray40.47aPine Grove Area
3.12Abeling Dayne40.65aWest Perry
4.12Cory Young40.78aWaynesboro Area
5.12Joshua Borreli41.24aLower Dauphin
6.12Devon Weary41.37aBig Spring
7.11Eric Elgin41.42aCumberland Valley
8.11Bond???????? Ian41.66aWest Perry
9.10Kyle Fronk41.94aGreenwood
10.10Eric Bologa42.67aDaniel Boone
11.11Carlos Davila42.68aJ P McCaskey
12.12Joe Dreese43.21aGreenwood
13.11Cody Shambaugh43.28aCumberland Valley
14.12Cody Crayton43.29aExeter Township
15.10Dan Sauter43.48aCarlisle
16.12Ben Weigher43.82aCedar Cliff
17.12Tyler Sprenger44.21aShippensburg Area
18.11Nathan Shimandle44.73aCarlisle
--10Darnell GrahamDNFReading
--12Dalton SlagleDNFNew Oxford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.26aJ P McCaskey
2.-Relay Team 44.58aWaynesboro Area
3.-Relay Team 44.67aBoiling Springs
4.-Relay Team 45.28aExeter Township
5.-Relay Team 45.46aLower Dauphin
6.-Relay Team 45.54aCumberland Valley
7.-Relay Team 45.65aCarlisle
8.-Relay Team 45.68aDaniel Boone
9.-Relay Team 46.14aGreenwood
10.-Relay Team 46.36aRed Land
11.-Relay Team 46.51aReading
12.-Relay Team 46.76aNorthern
13.-Relay Team 47.06aWest Perry
14.-Relay Team 47.11aCedar Cliff
15.-Relay Team 47.23aMechanicsburg Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.80aCumberland Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:30.22aLower Dauphin
3.-Relay Team 3:33.20aMechanicsburg Area
4.-Relay Team 3:34.22aWest Perry
5.-Relay Team 3:34.29aManheim Central
6.-Relay Team 3:38.13aBoiling Springs
7.-Relay Team 3:39.01aChambersburg Area
8.-Relay Team 3:39.14aCedar Cliff
9.-Relay Team 3:41.86aNorthern
10.-Relay Team 3:42.87aWaynesboro Area
11.-Relay Team 3:42.95aJ P McCaskey
12.-Relay Team 3:45.37aExeter Township
13.-Relay Team 3:47.28aReading
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:00.58aCarlisle
2.-Relay Team 8:11.11aCedar Cliff
3.-Relay Team 8:13.79aManheim Central
4.-Relay Team 8:18.30aRed Land
5.-Relay Team 8:23.68aJ P McCaskey
6.-Relay Team 8:23.95aChambersburg Area
7.-Relay Team 8:25.79aBoiling Springs
8.-Relay Team 8:27.44aBig Spring
9.-Relay Team 8:29.22aExeter Township
10.-Relay Team 8:29.83aNorthern
11.-Relay Team 8:34.67aWest Perry
12.-Relay Team 8:38.52aCumberland Valley
13.-Relay Team 8:46.40aReading
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robbie Bleiler51-04.50Northern
2.12Barry Milligan51-02.00Governor Mifflin
3.12Garrett Breon47-05.00Boiling Springs
4.12Jared Bausch47-03.00Lower Dauphin
5.12Tom Marcucci44-04.00Cedar Cliff
6.11Christian Stremmel44-03.00Lower Dauphin
7.10CJ Johnson44-01.00Chambersburg Area
8.11Brandon Robinson43-10.00Waynesboro Area
9.11Justin Wysock43-00.50J P McCaskey
10.10Brandon Shanholtz41-02.50Waynesboro Area
11.12Max Liddell40-07.75Red Land
12.10Caleb Filson39-07.00Chambersburg Area
13.11Jeremy King39-05.25Cumberland Valley
14.12Alec Failor37-02.00Mechanicsburg Area
15.11Kelton Mehls36-02.00Northern
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Bausch147-06Lower Dauphin
2.11Sourbeer Ben146-04West Perry
3.12Robbie Bleiler145-04Northern
4.11Kelton Mehls143-06Northern
5.10Jesus Asencio136-04J P McCaskey
6.10Tyler Baum131-07Big Spring
7.11Justin Wysock131-06J P McCaskey
8.12Tom Marcucci129-01Cedar Cliff
9.12Matt Lehman128-03Greenwood
10.12Garrett Breon117-05Boiling Springs
11.11Christian Stremmel116-04Lower Dauphin
--12Kasey NeumayerFOULGreenwood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Espenshade196-07Lower Dauphin
2.12Matt Lehman174-05Greenwood
3.12Zach Andrews161-05Chambersburg Area
4.10Jake Mattos152-08Mechanicsburg Area
5.12Mike Barry152-02Cedar Cliff
6.11Taylor Harris150-01Cedar Cliff
7.12Ben Knox147-06Cumberland Valley
8.11Kevin Barber146-06Cumberland Valley
9.11Adrian Westbrook146-02J P McCaskey
10.12Cody Crayton146-00Exeter Township
11.12Marshall Garrett143-04Shippensburg Area
12.12Logan Henke141-09Red Land
13.12Josh Snyder139-03Waynesboro Area
14.11Ben Nichols138-10Waynesboro Area
15.12Greg Wuestner138-06Carlisle
16.12Alec Failor138-04Mechanicsburg Area
17.11Aaron Huff137-02Cedar Cliff
18.11Blake Stahl136-06Chambersburg Area
19.12Kennedy Ben136-01West Perry
20.12Mike Hoagland135-04Columbia
21.12Alec Meyer133-03Red Land
22.11Jon Raber129-03Cumberland Valley
23.12Kasey Neumayer125-00Greenwood
24.11Geesaman?????? Ed123-04West Perry
25.10Janosch Beauchamp113-03Big Spring
26.12Justin Talarowski102-02Cedar Cliff
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Harbuck6-04.00J P McCaskey
2.10Derek Hart6-02.00Manheim Central
3.9Nol Aru6-00.00Mechanicsburg Area
3.11Henry Majok6-00.00Cedar Cliff
3.12Kennedy Ben6-00.00West Perry
6.10Marquis Blake6-00.00Exeter Township
7.11LeQuan Chapman5-08.00Exeter Township
7.12Jarrett Swisher5-08.00Columbia
9.9Jarod Myers5-08.00Greenwood
10.11Rob Iosue5-08.00Manheim Central
10.11Speed Watson5-08.00Boiling Springs
12.10Colby Kutz5-06.00Berks Catholic
12.10Reggie Oberton5-06.00Carlisle
12.12Alex Wagner5-06.00Reading
15.12Taylor Eisenhauer5-06.00Red Land
16.10Jeremy Maylath5-06.00Cumberland Valley
--11Terrance PattersonNHChambersburg Area
--11Orlando McBethNHChambersburg Area
--10Brandon FetrowNHCumberland Valley
--11Jordan JohnsonNHMechanicsburg Area
--11Matt BurgosNHJ P McCaskey
--9David SteeleNHNorthern
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Oliver Harbuck14-00.00J P McCaskey
2.12Kevin Bock12-06.00Cedar Cliff
3.11Brian O'neal12-06.00Lower Dauphin
4.11Steve Mccown12-06.00Northern
5.12Bryan Lowry12-00.00Waynesboro Area
6.11Turner Bobby12-00.00West Perry
7.11Mike Weir11-06.00Lower Dauphin
8.11Ryan Haring11-06.00Cumberland Valley
9.12Adam Stine11-00.00Chambersburg Area
9.11Jon Raber11-00.00Cumberland Valley
11.12Ben Valentine10-06.00Waynesboro Area
11.11Rob Iosue10-06.00Manheim Central
13.12Matt Musser10-00.00Greenwood
13.12Aungst Nick10-00.00West Perry
--11Aaron HuffNHCedar Cliff
--12Travis PiperNHShippensburg Area
--11Sam KohrNHChambersburg Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Mercado21-03.50J P McCaskey
2.11ConRoy Smith21-02.25Chambersburg Area
3.9Imani Brown21-00.75Reading
4.11Joey Miller20-07.00Lower Dauphin
5.11Terrance Patterson20-07.00Chambersburg Area
6.10Jeremy Maylath20-03.75Cumberland Valley
7.11Dakota Grove20-01.00Chambersburg Area
8.9Bobby Smutsky19-02.50Northern
9.11Jesse Derick19-00.75Cumberland Valley
10.11Chris Conway19-00.00Cumberland Valley
11.10Julienne Cypress18-11.00J P McCaskey
11.12Torrie Shiley18-11.00Cedar Cliff
11.12Patrick Plassio18-11.00Northern
14.12Adam Thompson18-07.75Greenwood
15.11LeQuan Chapman18-07.25Exeter Township
16.10Marquis Brown18-05.75Governor Mifflin
17.12Jordan Soutner18-00.00Cedar Cliff
18.10Marquis Blake17-09.00Exeter Township
19.10Travis Chandler17-05.25Carlisle
20.12Roberts Danny17-02.00West Perry
21.10Lawrence Corum17-00.75Carlisle
--12Kolten EmerichFOULPine Grove Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Imani Brown43-02.75Reading
2.11Adrian Westbrook41-09.00J P McCaskey
3.11Orlando McBeth41-05.75Chambersburg Area
4.11Joey Miller41-03.50Lower Dauphin
5.11LeQuan Chapman41-02.00Exeter Township
6.10Sam Flower40-06.00Red Land
7.11Terrance Patterson40-05.50Chambersburg Area
8.12Torrie Shiley40-00.75Cedar Cliff
9.12Matt Lehman39-10.75Greenwood
10.12Adam Thompson39-07.00Greenwood
10.11Jake Grove39-07.00Boiling Springs
12.11Jesse Derick39-04.00Cumberland Valley
13.10Travis Chandler39-01.00Carlisle
14.10David Richardson38-11.75Red Land
15.10Marquis Brown38-10.00Governor Mifflin
16.10Marquis Blake38-05.75Exeter Township
17.12Andrew Bohn38-05.00Mechanicsburg Area
18.9Bobby Smutsky38-03.25Northern
19.11Steve Mccown38-02.25Northern
20.12Ben Valentine37-08.00Waynesboro Area
21.11Henry Majok37-06.50Cedar Cliff
22.10Lawrence Corum37-00.00Carlisle
23.11Christopher Poston36-11.75Chambersburg Area
24.12Patrick Plassio36-10.75Northern
25.10Jeremy Maylath35-00.75Cumberland Valley