Team Results Management

Meet Info

4th Grade - Elemental5th Grade - Developmental6th Grade - Cadet7th Grade - Junior Varsity8th Grade - Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Conor Hynes15.74St Mark
4Kazmir Dzurec16.63St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Joseph Spirnak16.62St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Nicholas Miller16.64St Angela Merici
4Max Zawodny17.28St Angela Merici
4Ryan Whitford17.44St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Kyle Humenik17.89St Brendan
4Simon Kelley17.90St Mark
4Nicholas Donofrio17.97St Angela Merici
4Tommy Coughlin18.03St Raphael
4Brendan Connaughton18.45St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Dan Doherty18.57St Mary of the Falls
4David Castele18.57St Raphael
4Chris Bishop19.00St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Andrew Zerman19.27St Angela Merici
4Nick Dougher19.64St Mary-Avon
4Colin Mangan19.64St Mary-Avon
4Patrick Adams19.76St Raphael
4Matthew Borden20.23St Mark
4Sam Watters20.42St Angela Merici
4Zachary Howe21.22St Mark
 

100 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Mikey Lehto14.02St Mark
5Tyler Nelson14.36St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Kyle McCafferty14.79St Bernadette
5Tommy Barrett14.86St Raphael
5Mark Loper14.82St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Jacob Leusch15.22St Raphael
5Noah Steele15.49St Angela Merici
5Patrick Weaver15.41St Angela Merici
5Chris Szado15.53St Angela Merici
5Michael Maloof15.82St Raphael
5Michael Morissette15.85St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Austin Cole15.84St Mary of the Falls
5George Kasunic16.10St Angela Merici
5Mark Pappas16.16St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Matthew Leszcz16.16St Raphael
5Jacob Dembiac16.18St Mary-Avon
5Patrick Strauss16.40St Angela Merici
5Alex Gotsky16.42St Raphael
5Steven Neff16.65St Mark
5Alex Kho16.61St Mary of the Falls
5Connor Roddy16.80St Mary-Avon
5Michael Berger16.88St Mary of the Falls
5Tanner Brooks16.93St Raphael
5Patrick Ryan16.98St Raphael
5Danny Hyland16.98St Mark
5Lucas Dorazio17.03St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Eric Lauer17.30St Mark
5Devin Pratt17.38St Mary of the Falls
5Logan Leduc17.52St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Demitri Cullen17.90St Mary-Avon
5Aidan Krevis17.81St Bernadette
5Joe Prokop18.84St Brendan
5Martin Fanta19.07St Bernadette
5John Hayes20.14St Mary of the Falls
5Christopher Yacobucci20.6St Joseph-Avon Lake
 

100 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Iliya Bufogle14.09St Angela Merici
6Kenny Schneider14.03St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Stephen Zupan14.15St Raphael
6Ted Achladis14.22St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Ian Koenig14.26St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Jack Ruddy14.62St Mark
6George Durisek14.74St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Patrick Middleton14.95St Raphael
6Andrew Vargo15.02St Mark
6Joey Marysiak15.03St Mary of the Falls
6Mike Sheneman15.28St Mary of the Falls
6Ryan Crumling15.3St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Patrick Eminian15.42St Mark
6Brendan Martin15.57St Raphael
6Joseph Warren15.53St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Colman Turner15.69St Bernadette
6Liam Doherty15.82St Mark
6Tony Caraffi16.08St Mary of the Falls
6Stephen Cartier16.14St Angela Merici
6Nicholas Leon16.26St Mark
6Kevin O'Reilly16.24St Mark
6Mike Iler17.2St Mary of the Falls
6Liam DeJesus17.21St Mary of the Falls
6Joe McNeeley17.57St Angela Merici
6Torin Dunn17.59St Brendan
6Daniel Whitford17.66St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Kenny Ernst19.91St Angela Merici
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Janis13.32St Mark
7Geoffrey DiMassa13.58St Bernadette
7Chavez Perez13.75St Mark
7Eric Magvas13.89St Raphael
7Colin Sharpe13.91St Mark
7Ian Ryan14.29St Bernadette
7Tyler Fike14.66St Bernadette
7Nicholas Chonko14.73St Mark
7Tom Heisterkamp14.76St Angela Merici
7Robby Holowecky14.88St Mary-Avon
7Ryan Bush15.02St Brendan
7Michael Walsh15.46St Bernadette
7Brian Chambers15.87St Bernadette
7Alex Yavornitzky15.92St Mary-Avon
7Jaxon Parrish16.56St Angela Merici
6Peter Slater17.58St Bernadette
7Sean Sovacool17.62St Mark
7Bryan Felix17.89St Mary of the Falls
7Mack Hogan20.99St Angela Merici
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Michael Zupan12.17St Raphael
8Jack Hyland12.72St Bernadette
8Scott Arthrell13.04St Bernadette
8Chris Leavy14.1St Raphael
8Patrick Hopkins14.10St Bernadette
8Brian Drellishak14.04St Mary-Avon
8Vincent Hwang14.37St Bernadette
8Gavin Whitford14.46St Raphael
8David Sinclair15.02St Bernadette
8Tom Manno15.42St Bernadette
8Dean Martens16.08St Bernadette
8Brendan Wagner22.54St Raphael
 

200 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Ben Gleichauf34.16St Brendan
4Joseph Spirnak34.89St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Nicholas Miller35.83St Angela Merici
4Luke Fulop35.86St Mary of the Falls
4Paul Miles36.48St Angela Merici
4Ryan Whitford36.51St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Logan Joyce38.51St Mary-Avon
4Brock Robertson38.82St Mary-Avon
4Nicholas Donofrio38.99St Angela Merici
4Max Zawodny39.77St Angela Merici
4Kyle Humenik39.95St Brendan
4Dan Doherty40.79St Mary of the Falls
5Patrick Bergen40.88St Bernadette
4Tommy Coughlin41.32St Raphael
4Andrew Zerman41.42St Angela Merici
4Simon Kelley42.35St Mark
4Patrick Adams43.56St Raphael
4Matthew Borden44.83St Mark
4Owen Anderson46.09St Mary-Avon
4Sam Watters46.98St Angela Merici
 

200 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Tyler Nelson31.02St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Tommy Barrett32.08St Raphael
5Noah Steele32.06St Angela Merici
5Jacob Leusch32.16St Raphael
5Patrick Weaver33.70St Angela Merici
5Austin Cole34.17St Mary of the Falls
5Chris Szado34.59St Angela Merici
5Adam Broadbent35.03St Mary-Avon
5Matthew Leszcz35.2St Raphael
5Mark Pappas35.48St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Eric Lauer36.14St Mark
5Collin Kelly36.63St Raphael
5Michael Maloof37.48St Raphael
5Devin Pratt38.15St Mary of the Falls
5Joshua Hoffman38.17St Mary-Avon
5Josha Gluck38.67St Raphael
5Tanner Brooks38.72St Raphael
5Nick Amato39.19St Mary-Avon
5John Hayes45.37St Mary of the Falls
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Iliya Bufogle30.63St Angela Merici
4.6Ian Koenig30.91St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Vince Gargaro31.29St Mary-Avon
6Stephen Zupan32.24St Raphael
6Patrick Middleton32.23St Raphael
6Ian Frain32.31St Raphael
6Tom Sulllivan32.43St Angela Merici
6Jack Ruddy33.16St Mark
4.6Ryan Crumling33.35St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Jimmy Papotto33.67St Angela Merici
6Nicholas Bilski33.82St Mark
6Brendan Martin33.96St Raphael
6Mike Sheneman35.08St Mary of the Falls
6Nicholas Leon36.06St Mark
6Kevin O'Reilly36.28St Mark
6Liam DeJesus38.89St Mary of the Falls
6Collin Shepard41.03St Raphael
6Riley Alton41.75St Mary of the Falls
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Colin Sharpe29.20St Mark
4.7Connor Schumacher29.7St Joseph-Avon Lake
7Eric Magvas29.87St Raphael
7Chavez Perez30.14St Mark
7Alex Janis31.56St Mark
7Nicholas Chonko32.14St Mark
7Robby Holowecky32.35St Mary-Avon
7Alec O'Toole33.64St Mark
7Tom Heisterkamp34.20St Angela Merici
7Ben Amato34.33St Mary-Avon
7Sean Sovacool37.01St Mark
7Mack Hogan48.08St Angela Merici
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Michael Zupan27.17St Raphael
8Scott Arthrell27.54St Bernadette
8Patrick White28.60St Bernadette
8Patrick Hopkins30.28St Bernadette
8John Bodnar30.68St Bernadette
7Thomas Higgins31.34St Bernadette
8David Sinclair31.36St Bernadette
8Dean Martens34.58St Bernadette
 

400 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Conor Hynes1:14.21St Mark
4Michael Fitzgerald1:14.43St Brendan
4Matthew Hallagan1:20.24St Joseph-Avon Lake
4John Jakubisin1:27.82St Angela Merici
4David Castele1:33.78St Raphael
4Colin Mangan1:39.07St Mary-Avon
4Nick Dougher1:42.74St Mary-Avon
4Jack Schulte1:55.8St Brendan
 

400 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Mikey Lehto1:11.81St Mark
5Jason Sullivan1:13.52St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Patrick Ryan1:17.57St Raphael
5Jacob Dembiac1:21.87St Mary-Avon
5Alex Kho1:23.2St Mary of the Falls
5Michael Berger1:25.45St Mary of the Falls
5Demitri Cullen1:38.99St Mary-Avon
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

3.6George Durisek1:11.72St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Stephen Cartier1:15.84St Angela Merici
1.6John Dzurec1:18.53St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Andrew Vargo1:20.68St Mark
6Tony Caraffi1:21.51St Mary of the Falls
6Mike Iler1:21.9St Mary of the Falls
6James Moore1:25.54St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Matt Castele1:29.16St Raphael
6Joe McNeeley1:29.99St Angela Merici
6Collin Shepard1:33.93St Raphael
6Riley Alton1:38.6St Mary of the Falls
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Janis1:07.64St Mark
7Jaxon Parrish1:11.76St Angela Merici
7Ian Ryan1:11.96St Bernadette
7Ryan Bush1:14.35St Brendan
7Michael Walsh1:14.55St Bernadette
7Tyler Fike1:15.30St Bernadette
7Nicholas Chonko1:15.79St Mark
7Alex Yavornitzky1:16.12St Mary-Avon
6Peter Slater1:16.63St Bernadette
7Brian Chambers1:17.57St Bernadette
6Colman Turner1:29.81St Bernadette
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

7Nate Grose1:02.23St Bernadette
8Jack Hyland1:06.20St Bernadette
8Gavin Whitford1:11.24St Raphael
8Kevin Mooney1:11.36St Brendan
8Vincent Hwang1:13.70St Bernadette
 

800 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Paul Miles2:55.66St Angela Merici
4Brock Robertson3:01.38St Mary-Avon
4Luke Fulop3:02.4St Mary of the Falls
5Patrick Bergen3:15.33St Bernadette
6EJ Wennerberg3:16.93St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Ben Gleichauf3:18.15St Brendan
4Simon Kelley3:43.42St Mark
4Jack Schulte3:50.12St Brendan
4Zachary Howe3:52.09St Mark
 

800 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Danny Hyland2:57.50St Mark
5Steven Neff3:04.15St Mark
5Collin Kelly3:04.62St Raphael
5Josha Gluck3:05.32St Raphael
5Stefan Nieschwitz3:05.54St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Joshua Hoffman3:12.85St Mary-Avon
6Brandon Short3:41.95St Mary-Avon
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Kyle McCafferty2:46.44St Bernadette
6Nicholas Bilski3:04.53St Mark
6Patrick Eminian3:06.91St Mark
6Liam Doherty3:13.18St Mark
6Torin Dunn3:17.32St Brendan
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Chavez Perez2:41.12St Mark
7Alec O'Toole2:46.81St Mark
7Ben Amato2:49.41St Mary-Avon
7Patrick McIntyre2:58.52St Raphael
7Adam Grimes3:08.23St Raphael
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Patrick White2:26.39St Bernadette
8Steven Fioritto2:27.49St Brendan
8John Bodnar2:36.41St Bernadette
 

1600 Meters  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Malachy Frain6:21.32St Raphael
4Michael Fitzgerald6:24.04St Brendan
4John Jakubisin6:41.49St Angela Merici
4Logan Joyce7:08.22St Mary-Avon
4Owen Anderson8:25.27St Mary-Avon
 

1600 Meters  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Jason Sullivan6:08.64St Joseph-Avon Lake
5George Kasunic6:11.00St Angela Merici
5Alex Gotsky6:18.72St Raphael
5Adam Broadbent6:36.93St Mary-Avon
5Kevin Collins6:38.04St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Brian Sabath7:18.04St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Nick Amato7:26.46St Mary-Avon
5Aidan Krevis7:26.71St Bernadette
 

1600 Meters  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Jimmy Papotto5:49.46St Angela Merici
6Vince Gargaro6:22.75St Mary-Avon
7Geoffrey DiMassa7:17.55St Bernadette
6Matt Castele7:23.74St Raphael
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Thomas Higgins6:03.06St Bernadette
7Cole Hartman6:12.95St Raphael
7Alec Battistoni6:20.71St Mary-Avon
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Steven Fioritto5:28.12St Brendan
8Nick Eifel5:34.44St Raphael
 

4x100 Relay  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

-Chris Bishop
Kazmir Dzurec
Brendan Connaughton
Joseph Spirnak
1:11.41St Joseph-Avon Lake
-Relay Team 1:12.62St Angela Merici
-Relay Team 1:13.04St Bernadette
-Ben Gleichauf
Michael Fitzgerald
Kyle Humenik
Jack Schulte
1:14.91St Brendan
-Relay Team 1:15.20St Angela Merici
-Tommy Coughlan
David Castele
Patrick Adams
Malachy Frain
1:16.35St Raphael
-Conor Hynes
Matthew Borden
Simon Kelley
Zachary Howe
1:16.76St Mark
-Relay Team 1:17.40St Mary-Avon
 

4x100 Relay  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Mark Pappas
Michael Morissette
Jason Sullivan
Tyler Nelson
1:03.37St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Michael Maloof
Matthew Leszcz
Jacob Leusch
Tommy Barrett
1:03.5St Raphael
5Chris Szado
George Kasunic
Patrick Weaver
Noah Steele
1:05.09St Angela Merici
5Mikey Lehto
Danny Hyland
Steven Neff
Eric Lauer
1:07.63St Mark
5Patrick Ryan
Alex Gotsky
Collin Kelly
Josh Gluck
1:07.96St Raphael
-Relay Team 1:10.5St Mary of the Falls
5Stefan Nieschwitz
Logan Leduc
Lucas Dorazio
Kevin Collins
1:10.65St Joseph-Avon Lake
-Relay Team 1:12.38St Mary-Avon
-Relay Team 1:14.21St Bernadette
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

-Relay Team 1:01.05St Mary of the Falls
6Stephen Zupan
Ian Frain
Brendan Martin
Patrick Middleton
1:01.27St Raphael
6Stephen Cartier
Tom Sulllivan
Jimmy Papotto
Iliya Bufogle
1:01.68St Angela Merici
6John Dzurec
Ted Achladis
Ryan Crumling
Kenny Schneider
1:02.69St Joseph-Avon Lake
6James Moore
George Durisek
Joseph Warren
Ian Koenig
1:03.12St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Nicholas Leon
Patrick Eminian
Andrew Vargo
Jack Ruddy
1:04.13St Mark
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Janis
Chavez Perez
Nicholas Chonko
Colin Sharpe
56.8St Mark
-Relay Team 1:03.85St Bernadette
-Nicholas Bilski
Sean Sovacool
Liam Doherty
Alec O'Toole
1:07St Mark
-Relay Team 1:11.58St Mary-Avon
-Kenny Ernst
Tom Heisterkamp
Mack Hogan
Jaxon Parrish
1:12.73St Angela Merici
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 53.78St Bernadette
-Eric Magvas
Chris Leavy
Gavin Whitford
Michael Zupan
54.82St Raphael
-Relay Team 58.06St Bernadette
-Relay Team 58.37St Bernadette
-Joseph Warren
Connor Schumacher
Kenny Schneider
Kevin Sullivan
58.64St Joseph-Avon Lake
 

Shot Put - 6lb  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Ryan Whitford19.11St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Max Zawodny17''6.5"St Angela Merici
4Chris Bishop17.05St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Simon Kelley16' 3.5St Mark
4Sam Watters14''6"St Angela Merici
4Tommy Coughlin13'4.5"St Raphael
4Owen Anderson13'St Mary-Avon
4Zachary Howe12' 9.25St Mark
4Matthew Borden12' 3.75St Mark
 

Shot Put - 6lb  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Lucas Dorazio27.St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Eric Lauer22' 8.5St Mark
5Steven Neff22' 8St Mark
5Christopher Yacobucci22.5St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Patrick Strauss20''11.5"St Angela Merici
5Adam Broadbent17'11.5"St Mary-Avon
5Joe Prokop15'8St Brendan
6Brandon Short14'3"St Mary-Avon
5John Hayes13'5St Mary of the Falls
 

Shot Put - 6lb  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Mike Iler24'10St Mary of the Falls
 

Shot Put - 8lb  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Ted Achladis23.8St Joseph-Avon Lake
6John Dzurec21.8St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Liam Doherty20' 11St Mark
6Matt Castele15'0"St Raphael
6Joe McNeeley12''11"St Angela Merici
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jaxon Parrish27''4"St Angela Merici
7Adam Grimes25'0"St Raphael
7Sean Sovacool23' 3St Mark
7Ben Amato21'10"St Mary-Avon
7Eric Magvas21'5"St Raphael
7Mack Hogan14''4"St Angela Merici
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Nolan Lehto41' 3St Mark
5Jason Sullivan33.11St Joseph-Avon Lake
8Brendan Wagner21'3"St Raphael
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Bryan Felix19'1St Mary of the Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Patrick Hopkins33'6St Bernadette
8John Bodnar33'5St Bernadette
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Adam Grimes53'3"St Raphael
7Robby Holowecky46.9St Mary-Avon
7Sean Sovacool43' 10St Mark
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Connor Higgins77' 8St Mark
8Aidan Blake57.3St Brendan
8Brendan Wagner55'9"St Raphael
 

High Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Noah Steele4'3"St Angela Merici
5Tommy Barrett3'8"St Raphael
4Conor Hynes3'2"St Mark
5George Kasunic0St Angela Merici
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Stephen Zupan4'4"St Raphael
6Kenny Schneider4.2St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Jimmy Papotto4''2"St Angela Merici
6Joseph Warren4.St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Elise Jennings4'St Mary-Avon
6Vince Gargaro4'0St Mary-Avon
6Tom Sulllivan3''10"St Angela Merici
6Kevin O'Reilly3'8"St Mark
6Stephen Cartier0St Angela Merici
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jack Myers4'6St Brendan
7Alec O'Toole4'4"St Mark
7Alex Janis4'2"St Mark
7Ryan Bush4'0St Brendan
7Patrick McIntyre0'0"St Raphael
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Michael Zupan5'0"St Raphael
8Scott Arthrell4'6St Bernadette
8Patrick White4'4St Bernadette
 

Long Jump  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Conor Hynes11'St Mark
4Kazmir Dzurec10.7St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Patrick Bergen10'8St Bernadette
4Michael Fitzgerald10'6St Brendan
4Brendan Connaughton9.6St Joseph-Avon Lake
4John Jakubisin9''6"St Angela Merici
4Paul Miles9''5"St Angela Merici
6Ian Frain9'0"St Raphael
4Ben Gleichauf8'9St Brendan
4David Castele8'6"St Raphael
4Nick Dougher8'4"St Mary-Avon
4Brock Robertson7'8"St Mary-Avon
4Patrick Adams6'10"St Raphael
 

Long Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Mikey Lehto15'1"St Mark
5Tyler Nelson12.5St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Matthew Leszcz10'9"St Raphael
5Jason Sullivan10.7St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Jacob Leusch10'7"St Raphael
5Mark Pappas10.5St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Tanner Brooks10'5"St Raphael
5Patrick Ryan10'4"St Raphael
5Michael Maloof10'2"St Raphael
5Jacob Dembiac10'St Mary-Avon
5Nick Amato9'10St Mary-Avon
5Mark Loper9.7St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Connor Roddy9'7"St Mary-Avon
5Logan Leduc9.1St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Michael Berger8'0St Mary of the Falls
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Jack Ruddy13'1"St Mark
6Ian Koenig12.9St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Mike Sheneman12'5St Mary of the Falls
6Nicholas Leon12'3"St Mark
6Iliya Bufogle12''2"St Angela Merici
6Ian Frain12'1"St Raphael
6Tony Caraffi11'11St Mary of the Falls
6Brendan Martin11'5"St Raphael
6Patrick Middleton11'3"St Raphael
6Colman Turner10'7St Bernadette
6Daniel Whitford9.3St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Liam Walsh8'7"St Raphael
6Liam DeJesus8'7St Mary of the Falls
6James Moore7.10St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Riley Alton6'9St Mary of the Falls
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Connor Schumacher13.6St Joseph-Avon Lake
7Colin Sharpe13'2"St Mark
7Patrick McIntyre12'0"St Raphael
7Dylan Schmiedl10''9"St Angela Merici
7Tom Heisterkamp10''9"St Angela Merici
 

Standing Long Jump  4th Grade - Elemental - Finals

4Matthew Hallagan6.2St Joseph-Avon Lake
4Nicholas Miller5''8"St Angela Merici
4Logan Joyce5'8"St Mary-Avon
4Dan Doherty5'2St Mary of the Falls
4Kyle Humenik5'0St Brendan
4Colin Mangan4'9"St Mary-Avon
 

Standing Long Jump  5th Grade - Developmental - Finals

5Patrick Weaver6''9"St Angela Merici
5Kevin Collins6.7St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Stefan Nieschwitz6.3St Joseph-Avon Lake
5Chris Szado6''0"St Angela Merici
5Alex Kho5'10St Mary of the Falls
5Josha Gluck5'6"St Raphael
5Collin Kelly5'6"St Raphael
5Alex Gotsky5'4"St Raphael
5Danny Hyland5'4"St Mark
5Austin Cole5'3St Mary of the Falls
5Devin Pratt5'2St Mary of the Falls
 

Standing Long Jump  6th Grade - Cadet - Finals

6Patrick Eminian7'St Mark
6Nicholas Bilski6'10"St Mark
6Joey Marysiak6'9St Mary of the Falls
6Ryan Crumling6.5St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Andrew Vargo6'5"St Mark
6George Durisek6.0St Joseph-Avon Lake
6Collin Shepard5'6"St Raphael
6Torin Dunn5'2St Brendan
6Liam Walsh5'0"St Raphael
 

Standing Long Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Yavornitzky6'7"St Mary-Avon
7Nicholas Chonko6'6"St Mark
7Alec Battistoni5'8"St Mary-Avon
 

Standing Long Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Gavin Whitford7'2"St Raphael
8Brian Drellishak7'St Mary-Avon
8Chris Leavy6'5.5"St Raphael
8Nick Eifel6'5.5"St Raphael
 

Triple Jump  7th Grade - Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brian Chambers6'11St Bernadette
 

Triple Jump  8th Grade - Varsity - Finals

8Vincent Hwang7'3St Bernadette
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V1600 Meters
JV1600 Meters
C1600 Meters
D1600 Meters
E1600 Meters
V100 Meters
JV100 Meters
C100 Meters
D100 Meters
E100 Meters
V400 Meters
JV400 Meters
C400 Meters
D400 Meters
E400 Meters
V200 Meters
JV200 Meters
C200 Meters
D200 Meters
E200 Meters
V800 Meters
JV800 Meters
C800 Meters
D800 Meters
E800 Meters
O4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
JV4x100 Relay
C4x100 Relay
D4x100 Relay
E4x100 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
JVShot Put
CShot Put
DShot Put
EShot Put
VDiscus
JVDiscus
VHigh Jump
JVHigh Jump
CHigh Jump
DHigh Jump
EHigh Jump
VLong Jump
JVLong Jump
CLong Jump
DLong Jump
ELong Jump
VTriple Jump
JVTriple Jump
CTriple Jump
DTriple Jump
ETriple Jump
Track Finals
V1600 Meters
JV1600 Meters
C1600 Meters
D1600 Meters
E1600 Meters
V100 Meters
JV100 Meters
C100 Meters
D100 Meters
E100 Meters
V400 Meters
JV400 Meters
C400 Meters
D400 Meters
E400 Meters
V200 Meters
JV200 Meters
C200 Meters
D200 Meters
E200 Meters
V800 Meters
JV800 Meters
C800 Meters
D800 Meters
E800 Meters
O4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
JV4x100 Relay
C4x100 Relay
D4x100 Relay
E4x100 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
JVShot Put
CShot Put
DShot Put
EShot Put
VDiscus
JVDiscus
VHigh Jump
JVHigh Jump
CHigh Jump
DHigh Jump
EHigh Jump
VLong Jump
JVLong Jump
CLong Jump
DLong Jump
ELong Jump
VTriple Jump
JVTriple Jump
CTriple Jump
DTriple Jump
ETriple Jump