Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zac Vail11.26aThree Rivers
2.11Troy Butcher11.31aDowagiac Union
3.10Caprice Thomas11.34aSouth Haven
4.12Dennis Vyletel11.40aOtsego
5.10Zak Haines11.50aVicksburg
6.11Kevonte Wilder11.67aThree Rivers
7.11Andrew Buskirk11.68aPaw Paw
8.11Austin Adams11.72aDowagiac Union
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Caprice Thomas11.52aSouth Haven
2.10Zak Haines11.61aVicksburg
3.11Andrew Buskirk11.67aPaw Paw
5.11Kevonte Wilder11.67aThree Rivers
4.12Dennis Vyletel11.69aOtsego
6.12Zac Vail11.70aThree Rivers
7.11Austin Adams11.80aDowagiac Union
7.11Troy Butcher11.80aDowagiac Union
9.12Derek Debiak11.86aVicksburg
10.11Mitchell Fricano12.00aOtsego
11.12Adam Coonrod12.02aRichland Gull Lake
12.10Keenan Boulnemour12.13aVicksburg
13.12Ryan Balgoyen12.21aAllegan
14.10Scott Saeger12.30aPlainwell
15.11Garrison Hocker12.37aRichland Gull Lake
16.10Ryan McFanin12.62aPlainwell
17.9Matthew Pelyhes12.65aRichland Gull Lake
18.12Matt Swinehart12.96aPaw Paw
19.10Adam Barber12.98aComstock
20.9Brian Peters13.01aPaw Paw
21.9Joseph Krumske13.50aComstock
22.-Kendall Jasper17.55aSouth Haven
10Jayson HillDNSOtsego
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caprice Thomas22.63aSouth Haven
2.12Zac Vail22.70aThree Rivers
3.11Gus Fulgoni22.93aPlainwell
4.10Zak Haines23.23aVicksburg
5.12Juston Jaco23.51aAllegan
6.11Jamal Hunt23.55aThree Rivers
7.-John Myers23.60aDowagiac Union
8.11Mike Wallace24.69aAllegan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Caprice Thomas23.39aSouth Haven
5.11Jamal Hunt23.90aThree Rivers
2.11Gus Fulgoni24.11aPlainwell
9.12Derek Debiak24.11aVicksburg
3.-John Myers24.20aDowagiac Union
6.11Mike Wallace24.38aAllegan
7.12Zac Vail24.49aThree Rivers
10.11Jesse Storey24.52aVicksburg
4.10Zak Haines24.54aVicksburg
8.12Juston Jaco24.80aAllegan
11.10Jayson Hill25.13aOtsego
12.10Ahmad Mohammed25.14aRichland Gull Lake
13.9Connor Scane25.31aAllegan
14.10Scott Saeger25.57aPlainwell
15.10Jacob Bates25.88aRichland Gull Lake
16.10Gerrit Vlietstra25.91aOtsego
17.9Matthew Pelyhes26.09aRichland Gull Lake
18.9Kyle McFanin26.14aOtsego
19.10Ryan McFanin26.48aPlainwell
20.9Landon Kirby26.52aPaw Paw
21.10Adam Barber26.97aComstock
22.9Joseph Krumske27.16aComstock
23.9Brian Peters27.19aPaw Paw
11Ed GrayDNSComstock
-Damone HuffDNSDowagiac Union
-Kendall JasperDNSSouth Haven
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Mcguire51.09aVicksburg
2.11Trevor Brinn51.14aOtsego
3.12Juston Jaco51.76aAllegan
4.12Adam Coonrod51.97aRichland Gull Lake
5.12Anthony Peterson52.07aPaw Paw
6.11Adam Tustin52.40aPlainwell
7.11Mike Wallace52.55aAllegan
8.12Eugene Thurman52.72aComstock
9.11Kyle Garner53.16aRichland Gull Lake
10.12Jamelle Johnson53.19aPaw Paw
11.12Andy Tavernier53.78aThree Rivers
12.12Sascha Heenemann54.39aAllegan
13.12Kyle Lokar54.59aThree Rivers
14.12Kasey Proshwitz55.07aDowagiac Union
15.10Kyle Cup55.25aOtsego
16.12Bill Hubbard55.29aVicksburg
17.9Mike Yarzenbiski56.81aPlainwell
18.9James Brown57.10aComstock
19.11AJ Wood57.16aSouth Haven
20.9Peter Thurman57.45aThree Rivers
21.11Kevin Sundberg58.36aPaw Paw
22.9Colin McCaw58.85aVicksburg
23.10Lucas Katt59.23aSouth Haven
24.12Jacob Pixley59.50aRichland Gull Lake
25.12Greg Maxwell1:04.52aSouth Haven
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Timiney2:00.51aPlainwell
2.12Mark Beams2:01.10aVicksburg
3.11Tim Simon2:01.84aRichland Gull Lake
4.10Tom Zahrt2:02.09aRichland Gull Lake
5.11Trevor Brinn2:02.73aOtsego
6.11Corry Daoust2:02.84aPaw Paw
7.11Jordan Ealy2:03.81aAllegan
8.12Daniel Schriemer2:04.35aVicksburg
9.11Ryan Bowman2:05.36aVicksburg
10.11Ryan Kenny2:08.19aAllegan
11.12Troy Elliott2:09.21aRichland Gull Lake
12.10Cal Cummins2:10.07aComstock
13.11Neal Edwards2:11.56aComstock
14.9Austin Schirk2:12.07aThree Rivers
15.9Jeremy Cole2:12.42aOtsego
16.11Colin Muehlberger2:12.46aThree Rivers
17.12Randy Williams2:12.70aPaw Paw
18.12Tim Lewis2:13.26aSouth Haven
19.11Clayton Nicholson2:13.80aThree Rivers
20.12Jordan Nelson2:15.83aPaw Paw
21.10Lucas Katt2:16.52aSouth Haven
22.11Dylan Cochran2:19.34aAllegan
23.9David Wondergem2:20.13aSouth Haven
24.9Joey Pasternak2:22.95aDowagiac Union
25.12Ivan Loviska2:24.42aPlainwell
26.9Adam Licavoli2:29.08aPlainwell
-Robert AndredaDNSDowagiac Union
12Timothy LewisDNSSouth Haven
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Timiney4:26.60aPlainwell
2.12Mark Beams4:33.21aVicksburg
3.11Zach Verhage4:36.80aPlainwell
4.10Chris Gantt4:40.21aDowagiac Union
5.10Danny Hughes4:40.55aVicksburg
6.12Will Howson4:41.01aRichland Gull Lake
7.12Jake Andrews4:42.98aVicksburg
8.11Tim Simon4:47.11aRichland Gull Lake
9.10Brian Harvey4:47.91aOtsego
10.9Michael Bush4:49.38aOtsego
11.12Tim Lewis4:49.97aSouth Haven
12.10Kyle Richardson4:53.58aPaw Paw
13.9Luke Boulter4:54.01aPlainwell
14.10Cal Cummins5:00.85aComstock
15.9Jeremy Simon5:01.34aRichland Gull Lake
16.11Tyler Shutler5:03.35aComstock
17.11Zachary Passorelli5:04.77aAllegan
18.11Josh Grotelueschen5:05.57aPaw Paw
19.12Jordan Nelson5:06.37aPaw Paw
20.11Victor Gonzalez5:07.18aThree Rivers
21.11Dylan Cochran5:12.24aAllegan
22.9Lucas Mather5:13.24aSouth Haven
23.10Andrew Whitmyer5:40.54aThree Rivers
24.11Joshua Billings5:48.92aSouth Haven
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Beams9:48.21aVicksburg
2.12Morgan Timiney10:09.90aPlainwell
3.10Danny Hughes10:14.45aVicksburg
4.12Jake Andrews10:17.57aVicksburg
5.11Grant Webber10:22.42aOtsego
6.12Matt Darnell10:24.19aOtsego
7.10Kyle Richardson10:26.88aPaw Paw
8.12Kyle Goodman10:28.18aRichland Gull Lake
9.11Cameron Hutchinson10:31.95aRichland Gull Lake
10.11Alexander Woolf10:35.73aRichland Gull Lake
11.12Taurean Benn10:40.39aThree Rivers
12.9Luke Boulter10:51.88aPlainwell
13.11Mike Flory10:52.73aPaw Paw
14.12Brian Sousley11:07.34aAllegan
15.11Josh Grotelueschen11:14.24aPaw Paw
16.11Tyler Shutler11:24.14aComstock
17.11Chris Howe11:36.66aOtsego
18.10Andrew Whitmyer11:59.21aThree Rivers
19.11Neal Edwards12:06.18aComstock
20.11Joshua Billings12:25.06aSouth Haven
21.10Nick Postelli12:28.17aSouth Haven
22.9Derek Tulla12:28.81aThree Rivers
10Chris GanttSCRDowagiac Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Radke15.59aAllegan
2.11Jamal Hunt15.69aThree Rivers
3.12Jay Pound15.85aVicksburg
4.12Robbie Wells-Schmidt15.87aVicksburg
5.10Cole Hostetler16.01aVicksburg
6.-Pierre Reed16.13aDowagiac Union
7.12Cody Perin16.40aOtsego
8.12Anthony Harvey16.66aPaw Paw
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Harvey15.76aPaw Paw
2.12Robbie Wells-Schmidt15.97aVicksburg
5.-Pierre Reed16.11aDowagiac Union
3.12Jay Pound16.17aVicksburg
4.11Kaleb Radke16.47aAllegan
6.12Cody Perin16.77aOtsego
7.10Cole Hostetler16.80aVicksburg
8.11Jamal Hunt16.85aThree Rivers
9.11Mark Graham16.85aThree Rivers
10.12Chris Miller16.99aAllegan
11.12Dustin Madaras17.19aThree Rivers
12.11Mitch Baker17.39aSouth Haven
13.12David. Huver17.48aRichland Gull Lake
14.9Micheal Kiel17.96aOtsego
15.10Brian Whaley18.08aRichland Gull Lake
16.12Brad Vierkant18.12aAllegan
17.11AJ Wood18.76aSouth Haven
18.11Cameron Roelofs18.95aPlainwell
19.9Scott Young19.79aComstock
11Michael HaasNTPlainwell
12Michael PelyhesNTRichland Gull Lake
11Tim CoveyNTSouth Haven
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Radke40.86aAllegan
2.12Chris Miller41.19aAllegan
3.11Jamal Hunt41.71aThree Rivers
4.12Vince Behnke41.82aRichland Gull Lake
5.12Robbie Wells-Schmidt42.51aVicksburg
6.11Mark Graham42.67aThree Rivers
7.10Bradly Julian43.62aAllegan
8.11Anthony Trobeck43.68aOtsego
9.12David. Huver43.69aRichland Gull Lake
10.12Jay Pound44.15aVicksburg
11.10Brian Whaley44.26aRichland Gull Lake
12.10Cole Hostetler44.35aVicksburg
13.11Bobby Jaseph45.00aThree Rivers
14.12Anthony Harvey45.42aPaw Paw
15.11Michael Haas46.44aPlainwell
16.11Cameron Roelofs46.87aPlainwell
17.11Tim Covey47.61aSouth Haven
18.9Scott Young47.89aComstock
19.11David Budner54.28aPaw Paw
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Spence
Kevonte Wilder
Zac Vail
Andy Tavernier
44.54aThree Rivers
2.-Troy Butcher
Damone Huff
Austin Adams
John Myers
44.55aDowagiac Union
3.-Zak Haines
Kris Chesser
Keenan Boulenmour
Derek Debiak
44.78aVicksburg
4.-Andrew Buskirk
Damarcus Leak
Anthony Peterson
Anthony Harvey
45.39aPaw Paw
5.-Mitchell Fricano
James Wheeler
Caleb Wedel
Dennis Vyletel
46.36aOtsego
6.-Kaleb Radke
Connor Scane
Bradly Julian
Ryan Balgoyen
46.54aAllegan
-Ahmad Mohammed
Travis Mull
Garrison Hocker
Vince Behnke
DQRichland Gull Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Debiak
Aaron Mcguire
Zak Haines
Jesse Storey
1:32.76aVicksburg
2.-Juston Jaco
Sascha Heenemann
Mike Wallace
Kaleb Radke
1:33.36aAllegan
3.-Kyle Lokar
Kevonte Wilder
Aaron Spence
Zac Vail
1:33.94aThree Rivers
4.-Ahmad Mohammed
Travis Mull
Vince Behnke
Adam Coonrod
1:34.23aRichland Gull Lake
5.-Jamelle Johnson
Corry Daoust
Anthony Peterson
Andrew Buskirk
1:34.27aPaw Paw
6.-John Myers
Dontel Highsmith
Bo Parsons
Pierre Reed
1:35.46aDowagiac Union
7.-Mitchell Fricano
Caleb Wedel
Aaron Covualt
James Wheeler
1:36.27aOtsego
8.-Adam Barber
Ed Gray
Joseph Krumske
Scott Young
1:46.56aComstock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tom Zahrt
Adam Coonrod
Tim Simon
Vince Behnke
3:25.45aRichland Gull Lake
2.-Corry Daoust
Anthony Peterson
Damarcus Leak
Jamelle Johnson
3:26.61aPaw Paw
3.-Juston Jaco
Jordan Ealy
Chris Miller
Mike Wallace
3:27.58aAllegan
4.-Gus Fulgoni
Morgan Timiney
Zach Verhage
Adam Tustin
3:30.25aPlainwell
5.-Mitchell Keil
Jack Pfifer
Ethan Trowbreck
Trevor Brinn
3:32.01aOtsego
6.-Aaron Mcguire
Keenan Boulenmour
Colin McCaw
Robbie Wells-Schmidt
3:37.60aVicksburg
7.-Eugene Thurman
James Brown
Scott Young
Cal Cummins
3:48.71aComstock
8.-Mark Graham
Kyle Lokar
Andy Tavernier
Bobby Jaseph
3:49.63aThree Rivers
9.-Zach Hoyt
Weston Orrico
Tim Covey
Drew Hill
4:03.09aSouth Haven
-Damone Huff
Kasey Proshwitz
Pierre Reed
Bo Parsons
DNSDowagiac Union
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mark Beams
Danny Hughes
Ryan Bowman
Daniel Schriemer
8:15.50aVicksburg
2.-Tom Zahrt
Tim Simon
Will Howson
Kyle Goodman
8:28.70aRichland Gull Lake
3.-Jordan Ealy
Ryan Kenny
Zachary Passorelli
Brian Sousley
8:33.60aAllegan
4.-Jeremy Cole
Grant Webber
Matt Darnell
Trevor Brinn
8:41.70aOtsego
5.-Corry Daoust
Alex Wiese
Jordan Nelson
Jamelle Johnson
8:56.60aPaw Paw
6.-Cal Cummins
Chance Scott
Neal Edwards
Tyler. Shutler
9:01.80aComstock
6.-Taurean Benn
Colin Muehlberger
Austin Shirk
Clayton Nicholson
9:01.80aThree Rivers
8.-Luke Boulter
Adam Licavoil
Ivan Loviska
Tyler Evers
9:20.70aPlainwell
-Robert Andreda
Chris Gantt
Kasey Proshwitz
Joey Pasternak
SCRDowagiac Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Wheeler44-10.50Otsego
2.10Patrick Goebel43-09.50Richland Gull Lake
3.12Kade Wolfe43-02.00Plainwell
4.12Cody Stewart42-06.00Allegan
5.12Cody Perin42-03.00Otsego
6.12Jacob Worden42-02.00Allegan
7.11Nathan Lisak41-07.00Otsego
8.-Mike Hemenway41-05.50Dowagiac Union
9.11Dylan Bramble41-03.50Richland Gull Lake
10.12Joe Standish39-06.50Vicksburg
11.9Zachary Caldwell38-07.00Richland Gull Lake
11.-Brett Lesniak38-07.00Dowagiac Union
13.11Brady Smith37-09.00South Haven
14.12Casey Mattimore37-05.50Plainwell
15.10B.J. Cagney37-03.00Vicksburg
16.9Peter Thurman36-11.00Three Rivers
17.9Michael Hicks36-10.50Comstock
18.9Brian Wysko35-08.50Paw Paw
19.10Josh Hubbard35-03.50Vicksburg
20.10Brad Chapman35-03.00Three Rivers
21.9Brody Try33-09.50Paw Paw
22.11Kyle Mykolaitis33-08.50Three Rivers
23.9Keith Fletcher32-00.00Comstock
24.9Connor Arnold31-02.00Paw Paw
11Jon ChildressSCRPaw Paw
11Dariel CarrSCRThree Rivers
11James BeilbySCRRichland Gull Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Wheeler129-03Otsego
2.10Patrick Goebel120-10Richland Gull Lake
3.11Levi Leversee118-10Otsego
4.12Cody Perin112-07Otsego
5.11Dylan Bramble111-07Richland Gull Lake
6.11Jesse Storey111-01Vicksburg
7.9Brian Wysko110-10Paw Paw
8.12Kyle Lokar110-08Three Rivers
9.11Jon Childress108-09Paw Paw
10.12Casey Mattimore108-01Plainwell
11.9Keith Fletcher104-09Comstock
12.9Michael Hicks102-05Comstock
13.9Connor Arnold101-06Paw Paw
14.11AJ Wood100-09South Haven
15.11Robert Lanphear100-06Richland Gull Lake
16.-Brett Lesniak100-00Dowagiac Union
17.10Joey Hoggard98-07South Haven
18.11Dariel Carr97-11Three Rivers
19.12Kade Wolfe95-06Plainwell
20.12Jacob Worden95-03Allegan
21.10Josh Hubbard93-01Vicksburg
22.9MAx Gleiss92-09South Haven
23.11Kyle Mykolaitis92-06Three Rivers
24.12Joe Standish92-03Vicksburg
25.-Mike Hemenway90-05Dowagiac Union
26.12Cody Stewart86-01Allegan
9Peter ThurmanSCRThree Rivers
10Agustin CruzSCRPaw Paw
11James BeilbySCRRichland Gull Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Vyletel6-04.00Otsego
2.12Jordan Grace6-02.00Vicksburg
3.10Drew Mallery5-09.00Vicksburg
3.9Demarcus Leak5-09.00Paw Paw
3.12Marco Drayton5-09.00Three Rivers
3.11Aaron Mcguire5-09.00Vicksburg
7.9Brian Wysko5-06.00Paw Paw
7.11Gus Fulgoni5-06.00Plainwell
7.9Dontel Highsmith5-06.00Dowagiac Union
7.11Anthony Trobeck5-06.00Otsego
7.12Matt Swinehart5-06.00Paw Paw
10Bradly JulianNHAllegan
11Michael HaasNHPlainwell
-Damone HuffSCRDowagiac Union
9James BrownNHComstock
10Aaron VedmoreNHThree Rivers
11Kris ChesserSCRVicksburg
11Takudzwa KubvorunoSCRRichland Gull Lake
12Trent WhitakerNHRichland Gull Lake
12Eugene ThurmanNHComstock
9Drew HillNHSouth Haven
11Mitch BakerNHSouth Haven
9Paul HarveyNHOtsego
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Wright12-06.00Dowagiac Union
2.12Brandon Meyer12-00.00Plainwell
3.11Mitch Craddock11-06.00Vicksburg
4.12Alec Friel11-06.00Three Rivers
5.12Bo Parsons11-06.00Dowagiac Union
6.-Colin Tidy11-00.00Dowagiac Union
6.11Eric Root11-00.00Plainwell
7.12Chris Miller11-00.00Allegan
8.12Trent Whitaker11-00.00Richland Gull Lake
10.12Max Myers10-06.00Vicksburg
10.11Juji Kipker10-06.00Three Rivers
10.11Weston Orrico10-06.00South Haven
13.10Sam Madison10-00.00Vicksburg
13.10Eric Cornell10-00.00Otsego
13.11Jake Cowing10-00.00Three Rivers
16.12Matt Inman9-06.00Richland Gull Lake
17.12Mike Mcgarr9-00.00South Haven
10Lewis HuntNHRichland Gull Lake
11David BudnerNHPaw Paw
12Randy WilliamsSCRPaw Paw
9Kyle McFaninNHOtsego
11Matthew LaughlinNHOtsego
11Alex AndersNHSouth Haven
11Matthias BiebersteinSCRRichland Gull Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Vyletel21-11.75Otsego
2.9Demarcus Leak21-01.75Paw Paw
3.10Caprice Thomas20-10.00South Haven
4.11Andrew Buskirk20-09.00Paw Paw
5.9Dontel Highsmith19-11.75Dowagiac Union
6.12Eugene Thurman19-11.50Comstock
7.11Kris Chesser19-09.50Vicksburg
8.12Jordan Grace19-06.50Vicksburg
9.11Gus Fulgoni18-04.25Plainwell
10.11Kevonte Wilder18-01.50Three Rivers
11.12Andy Tavernier18-00.75Three Rivers
12.11Takudzwa Kubvoruno17-11.25Richland Gull Lake
13.11Michael Haas17-09.75Plainwell
14.12Anthony Harvey17-09.00Paw Paw
15.12Brad Vierkant17-08.00Allegan
15.9Caleb Wedel17-08.00Otsego
17.11Tremail Butcher17-03.50Dowagiac Union
18.12Bill Hubbard17-03.00Vicksburg
19.11Jared Bates16-11.50Richland Gull Lake
20.9Vince Meconi16-09.25Otsego
20.11Garrison Hocker16-09.25Richland Gull Lake
22.9James Brown16-08.25Comstock
23.11Weston Orrico15-08.25South Haven
24.9Connor Scane15-01.50Allegan
25.11Alex Anders14-01.00South Haven
10Jacob BatesSCRRichland Gull Lake
9Mike BennettSCRDowagiac Union
12Ryan BalgoyenSCRAllegan
10Cole HostetlerSCRVicksburg
9Anderson GoffSCRThree Rivers
9Landon KirbySCRPaw Paw
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus