Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchel Nicholas11.24Essex Community
2.11Milo Blake11.55Bedford
3.11Austin Greig11.64Villisca
4.10Cody Morris11.80Bedford
5.12Wylie McIntire11.98East Union
6.12Drew Davis12.03Orient-Macksburg
7.11Eric Downey12.20East Union
--11Andrew AlbornDQLenox
--10Gavin KerschnerDQLenox
--10Brett BaucomDQEssex Community
--11Nick WiechmanDQVillisca
--10Aaron BrownDQOrient-Macksburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Milo Blake23.44Bedford
2.12Mitchel Nicholas23.47Essex Community
3.9Cole Bonde23.95Bedford
4.12Cody Hardy23.98Villisca
5.12Wylie McIntire24.47East Union
6.12Alex Herzberg24.55Villisca
--11Nick MillerDQEast Union
--12Andrew PoolDQOrient-Macksburg
--10Sean BennettDQLenox
--11Sean EadsDQOrient-Macksburg
--9Tryce NelsonDQLenox
--10Quentin BangstonDQEssex Community
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Hardy52.63Villisca
2.11Jordan Walston54.12Bedford
3.10Aaron Brown56.17Orient-Macksburg
4.12Giles Munden56.50East Union
5.9Dylan French57.26Bedford
6.10Jordan Jones58.82Essex Community
--10Sean BennettDQLenox
--10Zach WelchDQEast Union
--10Alex CheersDQOrient-Macksburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Kaufman2:09.23Orient-Macksburg
2.10Levi Allen2:12.35Essex Community
3.11Austin Greig2:12.83Villisca
4.10Gavin Kerschner2:20.35Lenox
5.10Nate Carr2:21.71Orient-Macksburg
6.12Drew Barker2:22.62Lenox
--11Jordan SiddensDQEast Union
--10Kenny HagenDQEast Union
--11Tate JensenDQEssex Community
--9Zach MarshallDQVillisca
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gavin Kerschner5:06.50Lenox
2.10Micheal Weinkoetz5:07.53East Union
3.12Drew Barker5:17.73Lenox
4.11Tate Jensen5:22.36Essex Community
5.11Adam Pool5:31.90Orient-Macksburg
6.11Ian Richardson5:33.39East Union
--9Corbin SimmonsDQOrient-Macksburg
--10Christian NookDQBedford
--10Justin MoyerDQEssex Community
--11Andrew AlbornDQLenox
--9Travis HerzbergDQVillisca
--9Damon SundermanDQVillisca
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tate Jensen11:41.74Essex Community
2.11Adam Pool11:54.44Orient-Macksburg
3.9Travis Herzberg11:57.14Villisca
4.10Christian Nook12:06.48Bedford
5.11Nick Eblen12:08.23Villisca
6.11Jordan Siddens12:16.07East Union
--9Corbin SimmonsDQOrient-Macksburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Schaaf16.73Villisca
2.9Cole Bonde17.31Bedford
3.12Dylon Ross18.47Essex Community
3.12Tyler Stewart18.47Essex Community
5.11Willie Lawrence18.84Bedford
6.11Marshall Dolch19.12Villisca
--11Brandon SammonsDQOrient-Macksburg
--11Zach ZifferDQEast Union
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Strong1:02.14Bedford
2.11Marshall Dolch1:03.83Villisca
3.12Dylon Ross1:04.82Essex Community
4.11Sawyer Johannes1:06.44Villisca
5.11Jamie Stonehocker1:07.49East Union
6.9Mason Peterson1:09.22Lenox
--9Chisum DowningDQOrient-Macksburg
--11Zach ZifferDQEast Union
--9Keegan WeilDQOrient-Macksburg
--10Sean BennettDQLenox
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Daugherty
Cody Morris
Jordan Walston
Willie Lawrence
47.52Bedford
2.-Aaron Brown
Andrew Pool
Sean Eads
Josh Manigini
48.75Orient-Macksburg
3.-Zach Crouch
Eric Denton
Eric Downey
Wylie McIntire
48.99East Union
4.-Colby Kinney
Levi Allen
Dylon Ross
Mitchel Nicholas
49.09Essex Community
5.-Adam Gladman
Jake Eblen
Jared Spunaugle
Chris Schaaf
49.35Villisca
---Andrew Alborn
Monty Maynes
Sean Bennett
Tryce Nelson
DQLenox
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Milo Blake
Cody Morris
Travis Daugherty
Cole Strong
1:36.16Bedford
2.-Josh Christensen
Wylie McIntire
Eric Downey
Zach Crouch
1:36.77East Union
3.-Dean Barnett
Drew Davis
Sean Eads
Josh Manigini
1:38.90Orient-Macksburg
4.-Jared Spunaugle
Jake Eblen
Adam Gladman
Alex Herzberg
1:40.39Villisca
5.-Relay Team 1:47.97Essex Community
6.-Andrew Alborn
Mason Peterson
Sean Bennett
Tryce Nelson
1:53.16Lenox
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Milo Blake
Jordan Walston
Dylan French
Cole Bonde
3:33.22Bedford
2.-Dean Barnett
Michael Kaufman
Drew Davis
Alex Davis
3:37.62Orient-Macksburg
3.-Austin Greig
Adam Gladman
Cody Hardy
Alex Herzberg
3:45.39Villisca
4.-Josh Christensen
Micheal Weinkoetz
Giles Munden
Zach Crouch
3:51.75East Union
5.-Jordan Jones
Quentin Bangston
Camaron Kinney
Neeko Flores
4:23.65Essex Community
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Carr
Michael Kaufman
Dean Barnett
Alex Davis
8:48.85Orient-Macksburg
2.-Cody Hardy
Adam Gladman
Jake Eblen
Austin Greig
9:13.54Villisca
3.-Jordan Jones
Neeko Flores
Quentin Bangston
Levi Allen
9:46.88Essex Community
4.-Zach Crouch
Giles Munden
Kenny Hagen
Ian Richardson
9:52.65East Union
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:50.46Orient-Macksburg
2.-Relay Team 4:09.44Essex Community
3.-Relay Team 4:18.98East Union
4.-Relay Team 4:22.07Bedford
5.-Relay Team 4:22.10Villisca
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marshall Dolch
Alex Herzberg
Sawyer Johannes
Chris Schaaf
1:07.70Villisca
2.-Camaron Kinney
Colby Kinney
Tyler Stewart
Dylon Ross
1:09.61Essex Community
3.-Cole Bonde
Kolten Sefrit
Cole Strong
Willie Lawrence
1:09.70Bedford
4.-Drew Barker
Tryce Nelson
Monty Maynes
Mason Peterson
1:17.88Lenox
5.-Keegan Weil
Brandon Sammons
Alex Cheers
Chisum Downing
1:21.68Orient-Macksburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Breda41-04.25Orient-Macksburg
2.12Zach Brown40-09.50East Union
3.11Dalton Rucker37-10.75Bedford
4.12Tyler Stewart35-11.50Essex Community
5.11Dakota Riley34-05.00Essex Community
6.11Ryan Bryson33-02.00East Union
--10Wayne HarvatichDQVillisca
--10Chris ReedDQOrient-Macksburg
--10Gavin KerschnerDQLenox
--9Brian MullenDQBedford
--9Austin SorensenDQVillisca
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Brown109-07East Union
2.12Tyler Stewart100-06Essex Community
3.10Jonathan Breda97-06Orient-Macksburg
4.11Dalton Rucker91-01Bedford
5.11Marshall Dolch88-00.50Villisca
6.9Christian Latham83-07.50Essex Community
--9Colten TownsendDQBedford
--9Austin SorensenDQVillisca
--10Chris ReedDQOrient-Macksburg
--11Ryan BrysonDQEast Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Schaaf5-09.00Villisca
2.12Monty Maynes5-08.00Lenox
3.12Zach Brown5-06.00East Union
4.12Drew Barker5-04.00Lenox
5.11Sawyer Johannes5-04.00Villisca
6.10Micheal Weinkoetz5-02.00East Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Daugherty18-02.00Bedford
2.12Monty Maynes18-00.00Lenox
3.12Jake Eblen17-04.00Villisca
4.9Neeko Flores16-00.00Essex Community
5.9Kolten Sefrit14-07.00Bedford
6.9Dylan Flowers14-05.50East Union
--11Jamie StonehockerDQEast Union
--9Cole TannerDQOrient-Macksburg
--9Mason PetersonDQLenox
--11Nick WiechmanDQVillisca
--11Adam PoolDQOrient-Macksburg