Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pacific @ Frontier

Thursday, May 13, 2010

Frontier, vancouver

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - Greater St. Helens
Frontier
Pacific
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 6th grade boys | 6th grade girls | 7th grade boys | 7th grade girls | 8th grade boys | 8th grade girls    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Trevor Wochnick13.23APacific
2.6Carson Brucher13.51APacific
3.6Alex Kuhn13.90APacific
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7Gabe Mullin12.44aFrontier
2.7Aaron Naphaivong12.46aFrontier
3.7Joseph Gandarillas12.58aFrontier
4.7Alex BerFanger12.77APacific
5.7Griffin Lake14.01APacific
7Benjamin Garrison16.76APacific
 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8James Phillips12.77aFrontier
2.8Schyler Johnson13.47aFrontier
3.8Preston Dewey13.56aFrontier
4.8Brandon Edgerton13.77APacific
5.8Stephen Reid13.77APacific
6.8William Harrison14.15APacific
 
 
X 200 Meters - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Carson Brucher31.33APacific
22.6Lucas Tropple32.47APacific
3.6Jack Saunders32.94aFrontier
6Patrick Perkins34.69aFrontier
6Austin Cornell38.33aFrontier
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Gabe Mullin27.07aFrontier
2.7Marcus Hendrickson29.38aFrontier
3.7John Palamaryuk29.59aFrontier
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Nicholas Hughes28.53APacific
2.8William Harrison29.72APacific
3.8Josef Farogi30.83APacific
 
 
X 400 Meters - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Carson Brucher1:08.60APacific
2.6Trevor Wochnick1:11.64APacific
3.6Chris Berry1:14.58aFrontier
6Austin Cornell1:17.04aFrontier
5.6Alex Magee1:22.91APacific
6.6Shanpreet Singh1:24.03APacific
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th grade boys - Finals
7David Vu1:01.47aFrontier
2.7Alex BerFanger1:01.56APacific
1.7Marcus Hendrickson1:07.54aFrontier
7Anthony Veilloux1:08.33aFrontier
5.7Griffin Lake1:08.37APacific
6.7Ryan Erwin1:11.0APacific
7Jonny Collier1:16.86aFrontier
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Chris Friesen1:01.44APacific
8Dmitriy Ostpanko1:05.41aFrontier
3.8Josiah McClanahan1:09.27APacific
 
 
X 800 Meters - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Evan Yackell2:45.19aFrontier
2.6Alex Magee3:10.76APacific
3.6Payden Coffman3:17.89APacific
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7Javier Martinez2:41.46aFrontier
2.7Jordan Moore2:44.97aFrontier
3.6Marc J. Castro2:45.38aFrontier
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Luke Sparks2:17.38APacific
2.8Dmitriy Ostpanko2:35.22aFrontier
3.8Keon King2:39.39aFrontier
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Evan Yackell5:46aFrontier
2.6Austin Cornell6:28aFrontier
3.6Alex Magee6:38APacific
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7Griffin Lake5:40.13APacific
2.7Javier Martinez5:40.29aFrontier
3.7Kobey Eaton5:41.45aFrontier
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Luke Sparks5:01APacific
2.8Jerimiah Reynolds5:23aFrontier
3.8Dmitriy Ostpanko5:34aFrontier
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Alex Kuhn17.94APacific
2.6Alex Vanin19.53aFrontier
3.6Jacob Martin20.76aFrontier
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7David Vu15.18aFrontier
2.7Jared Luedecker18.27aFrontier
3.6Marc J. Castro21.00aFrontier
4.7Jacob Huseby21.03APacific
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Nicholas Hughes14.65APacific
2.8caleb Russell17.57aFrontier
3.8Schyler Johnson18.12aFrontier
4.8William Harrison18.84APacific
5.8Max Hsiao25.55APacific
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.-Relay Team 57.59APacific
-Alex Vanin
Evan Yackell
Chris Berry
Philip Mamantov
1:01.45aFrontier
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th grade boys - Finals
2.-Relay Team 58.81APacific
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.-Gabriel Mullin
Joseph Gandarillas
David Vu
Chris Eirhart
49.51aFrontier
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.-Leon Siofele
Demitri Rodriguez
Devin Scott
James Phillips
51.22aFrontier
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.-Jacob Martin
Ben Baker
Alex Vanin
Philip Mamantov
2:20.89aFrontier
2.-Relay Team 2:33.98APacific
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.-Marcus Hendrickson
Marc Castro
Dennis Hozen
Chris Eirhart
1:58.88aFrontier
2.-Relay Team 2:14.84APacific
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 8th grade boys - Finals
-Leon Siofele
James Phillips
Demitri Rodriguez
Jerimiah Reynolds
1:45.49aFrontier
2.-Relay Team 2:05.56APacific
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Carson Brucher38'5Pacific
2.6Trevor Wochnick34'0Pacific
3.6Philip Mamontov32' 8Frontier
6Jakob Wilber25'3Pacific
6Nathan Brent24'3Pacific
6Payden Coffman22'8Pacific
6Riley Coyne22'2Pacific
6Shanpreet Singh22'1Pacific
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 6th grade boys - Finals
3.7John Palamaryuk33' 11Frontier
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7Joseph Gandarillas36' 4Frontier
2.7Jackson Wagner34' 1Frontier
7Eclipse Jasso31' 9Frontier
7Caleb Browning31'4Pacific
7Austin Holloway28'10Pacific
7Ryan Erwin27'5Pacific
7Grant Alcorn26'10Pacific
7Andrew Mueller26'3Pacific
7Vinny Lam25'1Pacific
7Rick Newbill24' 7Frontier
7Austin Cardon21'6Pacific
7Benjamin Garrison20'8Pacific
7Rafael Duenas-Clemente17' 6Frontier
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Leon Siofele43' 11Frontier
8Justin Strode39'6Pacific
3.8Peau Portesano37' 2Frontier
8Cameron Wood32'3Pacific
8Bailey Phelps31'4Pacific
8Josef Farogi30'2Pacific
8Ryan Wilson29'8Pacific
8Grayson Apana28'5Pacific
8Max Hsiao27'1Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 6th grade boys - Finals
1.6Jack Saunders67' 10Frontier
2.6Chris Wills63' 4Frontier
6Shanpreet Singh60'5Pacific
6Riley Coyne58'10Pacific
6Michael Billiar49'5Pacific
6Jacob Martin47' 7Frontier
6Jeremy Hood40'10Pacific
6Nathan Brent38'5Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7Jackson Wagner119' 1Frontier
7Alex BerFanger117'3Pacific
7Caleb Browning89'10Pacific
7John Palamaryuk87' 9Frontier
7Austin Holloway81'3Pacific
7Eclipse Jasso77' 5.5Frontier
7Christian Seavey68'7Pacific
7Avel Isupov63'10Pacific
7Dalton White56'10Pacific
7Jacob Billings53'0Pacific
7Rick Newbill49' 1Frontier
7Rafael Duenas-Clemente47' 6Frontier
7Enzo Combs45'11Pacific
7Bailey Huseby37'8.5Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Leon Siofele136' 9Frontier
8Justin Strode103'8Pacific
8Bailey Phelps99'Pacific
8Luke Sparks90'4Pacific
8Grayson Apana76'2Pacific
8Stephen Reid74'9Pacific
8Max Hsiao73'9Pacific
8Jarin Mckaque52'4Pacific
 
 
X High Jump - 6th grade boys - Finals
6Tyierre Zipperian4'4Pacific
2.6Ben Baker4' 4Frontier
 
 
X High Jump - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7Marcus Hendrickson4' 10Frontier
7Austin Holloway4'9Pacific
2.7Kobey Eaton4' 9Frontier
7Chris Eirhart4' 8Frontier
7Anthony Veilloux4' 6Frontier
7Riley Ellison4'6Pacific
6Marc J. Castro4' 2Frontier
7Benjamin Garrison4'0Pacific
7Austin Cardon4'0Pacific
7Grant Alcorn4'0Pacific
 
 
X High Jump - 8th grade boys - Finals
8Justin Strode5'0Pacific
8Sean Jones5'0Pacific
8James Phillips5' 0Frontier
8Devin Scott5' 0Frontier
8Demitri Rodriguez5' 0Frontier
8Cameron Wood4'10Pacific
 
 
X Long Jump - 6th grade boys - Finals
6Alex Kuhn14'7Pacific
2.6Chris Berry14' 2Frontier
6Tyierre Zipperian14'Pacific
6Lucas Tropple12'10Pacific
6Mason Jackson12'5Pacific
6Patrick Perkins12' 2Frontier
6Alex Magee10'11Pacific
6Alex Vanin10' 0Frontier
6Travis Hullinger9'3Pacific
6Parker Piedmont9'3Pacific
6Payden Coffman8'3Pacific
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th grade boys - Finals
1.7Joseph Gandarillas16' 8Frontier
7Alex BerFanger14'8Pacific
3.7Jared Luedecker14' 6Frontier
7Zachary Nazarchyk12'10Pacific
7Connor Clements12'Pacific
7Grant Alcorn11'11Pacific
7Andrew Mueller11'10Pacific
7Benjamin Garrison11'10Pacific
7Christian Seavey11'9Pacific
7Jacob Huseby11'8Pacific
7Avel Isupov10'2Pacific
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th grade boys - Finals
1.8Preston Dewey17' 8Frontier
2.8Devin Scott16' 0Frontier
8Nicholas Hughes15'9Pacific
8Ryan Wilson13'9Pacific
8Tyler Benak13' 5Frontier
8Derek Williamson13'2Pacific
8Chris Friesen13'1Pacific
8Brian Keniston12'9Pacific
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 6th grade boys - Finals
3.6Michelle Chio15.98APacific
4.6Danielle Davis16.35APacific
5.6Haley Crandall16.72APacific
 
 
X 100 Meters - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Emily Anderson14.34aFrontier
2.6Victoria Duong15.87aFrontier
6Cassandra Nguyen18.46aFrontier
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Yakeylah Brown14.02aFrontier
2.7Katya Tikhonova14.36aFrontier
3.7Haley Wulf14.57aFrontier
4.7Saydi Dozark15.06APacific
 
 
X 200 Meters - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Emily Anderson33.19aFrontier
2.6Nerissa Morrow34.03APacific
3.6Jade Anderson34.42aFrontier
4.6Michelle Chin35.45APacific
6Olivia Schmitz37.72aFrontier
6.6Avery Dustin38.57APacific
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Haley Wulf30.40aFrontier
2.7Genevieve Elston32.41APacific
3.7Brooke Brown33.20aFrontier
7Bryanna Zychowicz36.68aFrontier
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Kiara Rodriguez30.14aFrontier
2.8Shay Scott32.83APacific
3.8Kim Morrison34.94APacific
8Mellisa Thorpe35.26APacific
 
 
X 400 Meters - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Emily Anderson1:15.66aFrontier
2.6Emily Wilson1:16.73APacific
3.6Nerissa Morrow1:18.14APacific
4.6Lydia Semereab1:22.27APacific
6Angelica Nichols1:23.54aFrontier
6.6Avery Dustin1:25.75APacific
6Topanga Schriner1:28.49aFrontier
6Brittni Plummer1:32.67aFrontier
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Ashley Sundin1:07.70APacific
2.7Liz Cusanelli1:09.67aFrontier
3.7Yakeylah Brown1:10.07aFrontier
4.7Genevieve Elston1:10.58APacific
7Anna Pentilla1:12.04aFrontier
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Madison Snaric1:14.72aFrontier
2.8Kayesee Shermerhorn1:14.89APacific
3.8Taylor Jones1:30.71APacific
4.8Hannah Delapp1:34.63APacific
5.8Lisa Haynes2:09.52APacific
 
 
X 800 Meters - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Cassie McKinney2:56.97aFrontier
2.6Ashley Lodmell3:04.47aPacific
3.6Nerissa Morrow3:67aPacific
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Ashley Sundin2:42.67APacific
2.7Madeline McKinnon2:54.34aFrontier
3.7Alina Oliy2:56.97aFrontier
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Sophia Mortenson2:53.63aFrontier
2.8Carly Knight3:08.71aFrontier
3.8Hannah Delapp3:12.59APacific
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Cassie McKinney5:49.00aFrontier
3.6Bogdana Ostapenko6:27Frontier
3.6Ashley Lodmell6:79.53aPacific
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Anna Pentilla6:08.44aFrontier
2.7Nicole Carlson6:20.20APacific
3.7Alisianna Winston6:25.39aFrontier
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Brooks Strawn5:48APacific
2.8Sophia Mortenson6:20.00aFrontier
3.8Nicole Blake6:32.09APacific
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Danielle Davis21.APacific
2.6Olivia Schmitz21.25aFrontier
3.6Ana-Faith Caraballo21.92APacific
6Anna Labadie22.07aFrontier
6Angelica Nichols22.43aFrontier
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Julia Agarkov19.13aFrontier
2.7Saydi Dozark19.52APacific
3.7Brooke Brown20.15aFrontier
7Brittney Anspach20.81aFrontier
5.7Mckayla Gillis-Hill23.50APacific
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Zoe Hall19.33aFrontier
2.8Briana Stowell20.07APacific
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 6th grade girls - Finals
-Sarah Dunick
Victoria Duong
Stephanie Do
Angelica Nichols
1:03aFrontier
2.-Relay Team 1:03.43APacific
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th grade girls - Finals
-Leah Pucket
Janet Duong
Yakeylah Brown
Julia Agarkov
55.94aFrontier
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th grade girls - Finals
-Sophia Mortenson
Kiara Rodriguez
Jessica De La Melena
Zoe Hall
57.89aFrontier
1.-Relay Team 57.89APacific
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.-Bogdana Ostapenko
Madison Singleton
Cassie McKinney
Jade Andersen
2:17.97aFrontier
2.-Relay Team 2:27.15APacific
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:07.83APacific
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.-Madison Snaric
Carly Knight
Kiara Rodriguez
Zoe Hall
2:14.07aFrontier
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Lexi Burney27'3Pacific
6Jillian Bolke27'1Pacific
3.6Jackie Phillips24' 1Frontier
6Michelle Chin23'4Pacific
6Jade Anderson22' 10Frontier
6Emily Trumbull22' 3Frontier
6Katie Johnston21' 11Frontier
6Samantha Reynolds21'5Pacific
6Amy Dennis20' 9Frontier
6Kieran Brittain20' 7Frontier
6Alexis Hayes20'1Pacific
6Mailia Aguigui17'0Pacific
6Emily Reid16'0Pacific
6Hailey Morgan15'9Pacific
6Brittni Plummer14' 2Frontier
6Topanga Schriner11' 3Frontier
6Natalie Hunt10' 11Frontier
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th grade girls - Finals
7Bianca Malone27'0Pacific
7Cassady Alonzo23'10Pacific
7Nicole Carlson22'8Pacific
7Alexis Lara21' 3Frontier
7Paula Nguyen21'2Pacific
7Kaylee Sales20'8Pacific
7Catya Rodriguez20' 4Frontier
7Brittney Anspach20' 3Frontier
7Maja Jelic20'3Pacific
7Becca Mattson19'8Pacific
7Casey Thiesmeyer19'3Pacific
7Bailey Wade18' 9Frontier
7Rebecca Aguayo17' 6Frontier
7Madeline McKinnon17' 00Frontier
7Carolina Trestain16'4Pacific
7Kenzie Hunt15' 7Frontier
7Jasmine Ross13'4Pacific
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Jordan Hunter31' 2Frontier
8Hannah O'Donnell24'2Pacific
8Sarah Shepherd20'2Pacific
8Taylor Jones18'10Pacific
8Baylee Burk18'5Pacific
8Molly Bolke17'10Pacific
8Hannah Delapp14'11Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 6th grade girls - Finals
6Jillian Bolke59'8Pacific
6Madison Holloway50'6Pacific
6Samantha Reynolds47'10Pacific
6Jenni Ferruzca45'11Pacific
6Regina Tsay43' 6Frontier
6Katie Johnston43' 4Frontier
6Lexi Burney34'10Pacific
6Emily Reid30'3Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th grade girls - Finals
7Madison Thiesmeyer68'4Pacific
7Maja Jelic63'0Pacific
7Nicole Carlson57'4Pacific
7Casey Thiesmeyer57'0Pacific
7Janet Duong56' 4Frontier
7Catya Rodriguez54' 9Frontier
7Hannah Haney52'4Pacific
7Alexis Lara50' 9Frontier
7Sarah Garrison50'9Pacific
7Alisianna Winston47' 10Frontier
7Skyfa Inthavong46'8Pacific
7Carolina Trestain46'0Pacific
7Leah Stalford37'9Pacific
7Bailey Wade37' 8Frontier
7Angie Shumway28'8Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Jordan Hunter85' 8Frontier
8Hannah O'Donnell56'7Pacific
8Sarah Shepherd52'1Pacific
8Mellisa Thorpe49'7Pacific
8Kaysee Schermerhorn43'3Pacific
8Kim Morrison41'8Pacific
 
 
X High Jump - 6th grade girls - Finals
6Lexi Burney4'2Pacific
1.6Jackie Phillips4' 2Frontier
3.6Sarah Dunick3' 10Frontier
6Regina Tsay3' 8Frontier
6Victoria Duong3' 6Frontier
6Bogdana Ostapenko3' 6Frontier
 
 
X High Jump - 7th grade girls - Finals
7Saydi Dozark4'8Pacific
2.7Anna Pentilla4' 6Frontier
7Sarah Garrison4'2Pacific
7Nalegha Williams3' 10Frontier
7Rebecca Mattson3'8Pacific
7Julia Agarkov3' 6Frontier
 
 
X High Jump - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Tayla Smith4' 9Frontier
8Shay Scott4'6Pacific
8Keeley Scott4'0Pacific
8Zoe Hall4' 0Frontier
 
 
X Long Jump - 6th grade girls - Finals
1.6Emily Anderson13' 8Frontier
2.6Emily Wilson12'11Pacific
3.6Ashley Lodmell11'10Pacific
6Ashley Glenn11'2Pacific
6Samantha Reynolds10'11Pacific
6Haley Crandall10'10Pacific
6 Vergara10'10Pacific
6Breanna Weller10'6Pacific
6Avery Dustin9'10Pacific
6Madison Holloway9'7Pacific
6Alejandrea Martinez9'3Pacific
6Nerissa Morrow8'8Pacific
6Alexis Hayes7'11Pacific
6Cassandra Nguyen7' 8Frontier
6Amy Dennis7' 0Frontier
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th grade girls - Finals
1.7Julia Agarkov14' 6Frontier
2.7Liz Cusanelli13' 4Frontier
3.7Madeline McKinnon12' 11Frontier
7Katya Tikhonova12' 9Frontier
7Haley Wulf12' 8Frontier
7Camerin Kernell12'4Pacific
7Bianca Malone11'10Pacific
8 Wilson11'4Pacific
7Emily Perkins10'10Pacific
7Brittany Ly10'6Pacific
7Bryanna Zychowicz10' 6Frontier
7Mia Jenson10' 2Frontier
7Hannah Haney9'11Pacific
7Rebecca Aguayo9' 5Frontier
7Carolina Trestain7'10Pacific
7Cassady Alonzo7'8Pacific
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th grade girls - Finals
1.8Briana Stowell13'2Pacific
8Keeley Scott12'10Pacific
3.8Kiara Rodriguez12' 5Frontier
8Shay Scott12'4Pacific
6Kaleina Brody-Heim10'10Pacific
8Molly Bolke10'6Pacific
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.