Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Nate Dick11.3Stanfield
3.12Sean Muller11.67Echo
10Edgar Ibarra12.7Stanfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Epi Brito23.81Weston-McEwen
4.12Sean Muller24.41Echo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Epi Brito52.56Weston-McEwen
4.11Curtis Bodewig57.05Echo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4th11Jaron Olson2:33Pilot Rock
3.9CJ Zita2:33.23Echo
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Codi Cherry4:45Pilot Rock
2.9Eli McGuffey4:47Weston-McEwen
3.9Vicente Escalante4:48.76Echo
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Eli McGuffey10:42Weston-McEwen
2nd11Codi Cherry11:10Pilot Rock
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

4.11Bryce Froese20.11Weston-McEwen
6th11Phil King20.67Pilot Rock
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4th11Phil King50.0Pilot Rock
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.26Weston-McEwen
2.-Relay Team 49.37Echo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 4:06.05Echo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st12Zak Stuart40'3Pilot Rock
3.10Clell Hasenbank38'6Weston-McEwen
5.11Cecil Guardipee35'8Weston-McEwen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st12Zak Stuart133'2Pilot Rock
2.10Nick Miller109'11Weston-McEwen
3.10Clell Hasenbank109'8Weston-McEwen
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Clell Hasenbank157'2Weston-McEwen
2.10Nick McFarlane135'10"Echo
4.10Dan Long130'3"Ione
5.11Bryce Froese127'11Weston-McEwen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Curtis Bodewig5'8"Echo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Epi Brito19'7Weston-McEwen
6.9Eric Broncheau15'9Weston-McEwen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.11Bryce Froese35'10Weston-McEwen
6.9Eric Broncheau34'Weston-McEwen
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Frances Dye13.94Echo
3.11Trista McQuain13.94Echo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayla Johnson28.32Weston-McEwen
2.9Frances Dye31.0Echo
6.12Tessa Froese31.8Weston-McEwen
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayla Johnson1:03.7Weston-McEwen
2.10Rebecca Reese1:06.05Echo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rebecca Reese2:44.46Echo
5.11Austin Arballo3:06.98Ione
9Wendy Hancock3:14.8Weston-McEwen
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Stephanie Zeller13:51Weston-McEwen
3.11Sharon Wise14:08Weston-McEwen
4.10Amy Jepson14:22.32Ione
5th9Tim Low14:25Pilot Rock
6th9Tyson Elliott14:45Pilot Rock
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cierra Eby17.81Echo
3rd9Kelsey Walker18.32Pilot Rock
2.12Katie Todd18.31Weston-McEwen
5.11Trista McQuain19.90Echo
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cierra Eby51.62Echo
2nd9Kelsey Walker53.17Pilot Rock
5.10Susanna Bonifer56.4Weston-McEwen
6.11Trista McQuain57.94Echo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 55.27Echo
4.-Relay Team 56.95Weston-McEwen
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:36.00Echo
5.-Relay Team 5:29Weston-McEwen
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Zita36'Echo
2.9Kim Post34Weston-McEwen
3.9Rachael Jackson28'6"Echo
5.12Hannah Miller26'2Weston-McEwen
6.9Kayla LaRue25'2"Ione
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Zita108'3 1/2"Echo
3.12Hannah Miller83'1.5Weston-McEwen
5.9Rachael Jackson77'8"Echo
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Zita116'11"Echo
3.10Susanna Bonifer94'11Weston-McEwen
6.9Kim Post84'11Weston-McEwen
9Kayla LaRue51'2"Ione
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.9Stephanie Holland4'6"Ione
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.10Susanna Bonifer6'Weston-McEwen
4.12Jessica Emmel6'Echo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kayla Johnson14'4Weston-McEwen
4th9Kelsey Walker13'3Pilot Rock
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd9Kelsey Walker31'4Pilot Rock
4.12Tessa Froese28'7Weston-McEwen
6.12Katie Todd27'3Weston-McEwen
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams