Athletic.net Team Results Management

MITCA D3 Team State Championships

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Christopher Maye11.13aUnion City
2.12Jimmy Brown11.21aVermontville Maple V...
3.11Keifer Hall11.28aOvid-Elsie
4.10Kassius Kelly11.32aClarenceville
5.11Cody Somerville11.65aReese
6.12Anthony Myers11.69aBronson
7.11Cameron Lail11.84aFrankenmuth
8.12Michael Hobbins11.85aAllendale
9.11Sean Steeno11.88aAllendale
10.9Josh Holton11.89aUnion City
11.12Alex Wadle11.90aShepherd
12.12Jacob Elbers11.93aReese
13.10Nathan Smoker11.94aBronson
14.10Shelby Mitchell11.95aShepherd
15.12Mario Hernandez11.97aBronson
16.11Cody Hall12.01aShepherd
17.12Shane Maurer12.02aFrankenmuth
18.12Ryan Wertenberger12.05aIda
19.10Dustin Karlik12.08aOvid-Elsie
20.12Mike McFadden12.13aClare
21.10Adam May12.14aDelton-Kellogg
22.9Kyle Landis12.16aAllendale
23.11AJ Sjoberg12.22aOvid-Elsie
24.10Kahlil Richardson12.24aClare
25.12Deeb Eid12.25aIda
26.11Cody Reif12.26aReese
26.11Ryan Hoeberling12.26aDelton-Kellogg
28.12J. Jessup12.29aClare
29.12Ed Roseman12.36aBenzie Central
29.12Josh Hall12.36aVermontville Maple V...
31.12Austin Herman12.38aUnion City
32.10Nick Veitengruber12.47aFrankenmuth
33.12Cody Clifton12.47aIda
34.10Jake Mclean12.51aCharlevoix
35.10Trent Cardosa12.76aDelton-Kellogg
36.10DeJuan Smith12.78aClarenceville
37.10Jon Boss12.81aCharlevoix
38.12Ace Edick12.83aCharlevoix
39.9Robbie Welch12.98aVermontville Maple V...
40.10Levi Bank12.98aWhitmore Lake
41.12Dominic Orsini13.04aBenzie Central
42.12Sam Gilbert13.05aBenzie Central
43.11DeOndre Hogan13.08aClarenceville
44.11William Cook16.48aWhitmore Lake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Teitsma22.33aAllendale
2.10Christopher Maye22.55aUnion City
3.10Kassius Kelly22.88aClarenceville
4.12Jimmy Brown23.08aVermontville Maple V...
5.12Jamal Wheeler23.15aIda
6.11Keifer Hall23.19aOvid-Elsie
7.10Nathan Smoker23.33aBronson
8.10Garrett Reid23.33aVermontville Maple V...
9.11Moses Hobson23.34aClarenceville
10.9Josh Holton23.44aUnion City
11.12Brian Walters23.47aIda
12.11Cody Somerville23.54aReese
13.12Maurice Nash23.64aBenzie Central
14.12Daniel Zeddies23.66aFrankenmuth
15.12Charles Wenzel23.68aFrankenmuth
16.10Adam May23.69aDelton-Kellogg
16.11Brandon Hart23.69aAllendale
18.12Mario Hernandez23.71aBronson
19.10Ben Carter23.90aFrankenmuth
20.12Mike McFadden24.05aClare
21.9Alex Sell24.13aClare
22.11Michael Jimenez24.14aReese
23.12Neil Salsibury24.24aCharlevoix
23.9Jacob Micka24.24aOvid-Elsie
25.12Josh Hall24.25aVermontville Maple V...
26.10Shiloh McCulley24.27aBenzie Central
27.11Bryce Brown24.38aAllendale
28.9Corey Bock24.39aBenzie Central
29.10Shelby Mitchell24.61aShepherd
30.12Ace Edick24.63aCharlevoix
31.10Aaron Meyer24.80aUnion City
31.12Mathia Delobelle24.80aBronson
33.10Phoenix Pease24.81aDelton-Kellogg
33.10Trent Cardosa24.81aDelton-Kellogg
35.11Jetanie Knight24.94aOvid-Elsie
36.12Alex Foster24.99aCharlevoix
37.11Alex Dewey25.00aWhitmore Lake
38.9Andrew Houghteling25.15aReese
39.12Alex Wadle25.34aShepherd
40.10Tyler Kelly25.50aShepherd
41.10Kahlil Richardson25.69aClare
42.10Caleb Henry25.72aIda
43.10Justin Banks25.79aWhitmore Lake
44.12Levonte Brooks26.44aClarenceville
45.10DeJuan Smith26.51aClarenceville
10Levi BankSCRWhitmore Lake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Teitsma50.33aAllendale
2.10Jake McFadden51.07aClare
3.12Charles Wenzel51.47aFrankenmuth
4.12Maurice Nash51.58aBenzie Central
5.12Brian Walters51.74aIda
6.10Hunter Winans52.14aOvid-Elsie
7.10Ben Carter52.50aFrankenmuth
8.10Bryce Woelmer52.59aIda
9.10Nick Veitengruber52.67aFrankenmuth
10.12Matthew McGee52.81aAllendale
11.9Alex Sell53.16aClare
12.10Phoenix Pease53.20aDelton-Kellogg
13.12Zac Eddy53.37aVermontville Maple V...
14.12Josh Hall53.50aVermontville Maple V...
15.12Leonard Hogan53.56aClarenceville
16.12Mathia Delobelle53.78aBronson
17.12Neil Salsibury53.84aCharlevoix
18.12Zach Jelenek54.52aClare
19.11Rob Klco54.63aOvid-Elsie
20.11Will Larson54.95aCharlevoix
21.11Bryce Brown55.17aAllendale
22.9Troy Elbers55.49aReese
23.11Mitch Kohn55.64aShepherd
24.12Blair Tuller55.88aIda
25.10Tyler Dempsey55.89aDelton-Kellogg
26.11Adam Kyser56.15aShepherd
27.9Kenny Williams56.20aClarenceville
28.12Dominic Orsini56.27aBenzie Central
29.12Jonathan Kelley56.97aDelton-Kellogg
30.11Joe Hehrer57.12aOvid-Elsie
31.10Smith Zachary57.15aUnion City
32.10Ben Merchant57.46aUnion City
33.12Justin Prichard57.56aUnion City
34.12Jacob Bremer57.84aReese
35.10Austin Tobias58.15aVermontville Maple V...
36.11Matt Klooster58.21aCharlevoix
37.12Robert Kerby59.15aBenzie Central
38.10Levi Bank59.49aWhitmore Lake
39.12Kevin Holst59.81aBronson
40.9Adam Fuerst1:02.28aReese
41.9Austin Douglas1:03.25aClarenceville
12Mark MakelaSCRShepherd
11Alex DeweySCRWhitmore Lake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Alex Dewey54.0Whitmore Lake
12Max Griffin54.5Whitmore Lake
10William Wagner55.5Whitmore Lake
12Zack Kujawski56.5Whitmore Lake
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lucas Bade1:59.05aFrankenmuth
2.11Nick Radionoff1:59.67aBenzie Central
3.12Garrett Recker2:00.23aShepherd
4.11Eric Buday2:00.32aCharlevoix
5.12Nick Smith2:01.24aIda
6.11Jose Lugo2:03.66aAllendale
7.12Rick Jones2:03.73aBenzie Central
8.12Ross Smith2:04.74aVermontville Maple V...
9.9Gerrit Buist2:05.06aBenzie Central
10.12David Cheatham2:06.22aAllendale
11.9Kyle Russell2:06.46aIda
12.12Jordan Bourdo2:06.71aDelton-Kellogg
13.12Chris Ruehs2:07.57aAllendale
14.11Trent Courtney2:07.85aVermontville Maple V...
15.9Jake Hall2:07.99aFrankenmuth
16.11Garrett Strachota2:08.15aOvid-Elsie
17.12James Combs2:08.37aUnion City
18.12Ryan Nivison2:09.02aClare
19.11Cody Leinhart2:09.51aVermontville Maple V...
20.9Anthony Whitehead2:09.72aClare
21.12Josh Pickell2:09.96aReese
22.11Chevas Dooley2:09.96aClarenceville
23.10Austin Coffman2:10.78aUnion City
24.10Andrew Plude2:10.80aCharlevoix
25.10Connor Wolschleger2:10.91aDelton-Kellogg
26.11Cody Cataline2:10.91aFrankenmuth
27.12Ghazey Aleck2:11.20aClare
28.12Mitchell Klingler2:12.59aBronson
29.11Sam Cole2:13.13aShepherd
30.10William Wagner2:13.74aWhitmore Lake
31.12Merlin Drehsen2:13.77aIda
32.10Austin Ketola2:14.43aDelton-Kellogg
33.10Vinny Von Lau2:14.84aCharlevoix
34.11Trenton Garlock2:15.74aOvid-Elsie
35.10Henry Fanson2:18.11aWhitmore Lake
36.12Jacob Bremer2:18.49aReese
37.9Hunter Machus2:19.33aBronson
38.9Seth Gibson2:20.14aUnion City
39.9Nick Arnold2:20.42aReese
40.9Josh Hutchinson2:21.72aShepherd
41.10Carlito Robles2:22.80aClarenceville
42.12John Barone2:22.96aBronson
43.11Dylan Rodrigues2:25.80aWhitmore Lake
44.12Phillip Strachan2:34.10aClarenceville
12Brian GrecuSCROvid-Elsie
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Alex Dewey2:08.0Whitmore Lake
11Dylan Rodrigues2:11.0Whitmore Lake
10William Wagner2:12.0Whitmore Lake
10Henry Fanson2:17.0Whitmore Lake
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caleb Rhynard4:27.35aShepherd
2.11Ben Sievert4:29.48aFrankenmuth
3.12Mitchell Klingler4:30.34aBronson
4.11Eric Buday4:31.48aCharlevoix
5.12Robert Kerby4:33.43aBenzie Central
6.12Brian Grecu4:33.82aOvid-Elsie
7.12Nick Smith4:35.51aIda
8.12Rick Jones4:40.71aBenzie Central
9.10Eric Edmond4:42.47aFrankenmuth
10.10Ryan Watson4:43.04aDelton-Kellogg
11.10Caleb McGuire4:46.79aBronson
12.10Andrew Plude4:46.92aCharlevoix
13.10William Huddleston4:48.51aBenzie Central
14.12Kelby Williams4:48.85aBronson
15.12Zach Hutchinson4:48.94aShepherd
16.12Nick Brubaker4:49.03aIda
17.10Brandon Oswald4:49.35aAllendale
18.11Sam Cole4:49.84aShepherd
19.12Nick Rendon4:50.07aDelton-Kellogg
20.10Austin Coffman4:51.01aUnion City
21.12Ghazey Aleck4:52.64aClare
22.10Austin Ketola4:52.71aDelton-Kellogg
23.10Adam AcMoody4:52.96aUnion City
24.12Andrew Haubenstricker4:53.56aFrankenmuth
25.12Dylan Lednicky4:53.73aAllendale
26.11Thomas Bambach4:53.77aAllendale
27.11Marques Horak4:56.50aOvid-Elsie
28.12Ryan Nivison4:56.96aClare
29.9Jackson Setzler4:58.96aIda
30.10Ryan Weaver5:00.83aReese
31.10Vinny Von Lau5:01.85aCharlevoix
32.9Lucas Combs5:04.85aClare
33.10Brady Halliwill5:06.12aVermontville Maple V...
34.11Joe Benedict5:08.70aVermontville Maple V...
35.9Luke Hurst5:08.86aOvid-Elsie
36.11Cody Leinhart5:09.89aVermontville Maple V...
37.9Adam Fuerst5:12.68aReese
38.9Seth Gibson5:15.79aUnion City
39.11Dylan Rodrigues5:18.35aWhitmore Lake
40.9Alec Jones5:19.43aClarenceville
41.10Henry Fanson5:19.78aWhitmore Lake
42.12Jacob Bremer5:26.89aReese
43.10Dakota Sherman5:28.06aWhitmore Lake
44.10David Gibson5:47.64aClarenceville
45.10Colbert Guy6:15.58aClarenceville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caleb Rhynard9:48.75aShepherd
2.11Ben Sievert9:58.77aFrankenmuth
3.12Mitchell Klingler10:02.11aBronson
4.12Nick Smith10:12.75aIda
5.10William Huddleston10:13.27aBenzie Central
6.10Eric Edmond10:23.96aFrankenmuth
7.10Travis Clous10:24.97aBenzie Central
8.11Thomas Bambach10:31.53aAllendale
9.10Kurtis Hall10:32.43aShepherd
10.12Nick Brubaker10:42.55aIda
11.12Talon Morris10:43.00aBenzie Central
12.10Ryan Watson10:43.52aDelton-Kellogg
13.12Zach Hutchinson10:43.84aShepherd
14.10Austin Coffman10:46.24aUnion City
15.10Ryan Weaver10:50.40aReese
16.12Andrew Haubenstricker10:52.18aFrankenmuth
17.9Lucas Combs10:53.18aClare
18.11Marques Horak10:54.26aOvid-Elsie
19.12Nick Prentice10:55.18aAllendale
20.12Kelby Williams10:59.90aBronson
21.12Nick Rendon11:05.01aDelton-Kellogg
22.9Brandon Frank11:07.14aClare
23.10Cameron Marsrow11:09.01aReese
24.10Caleb McGuire11:12.17aBronson
25.10Adam AcMoody11:14.91aUnion City
26.12Ryan Nivison11:15.68aClare
27.12Brandon Humphreys11:16.25aDelton-Kellogg
28.10Nick Dejong11:18.16aAllendale
29.11Joe Benedict11:20.36aVermontville Maple V...
30.11Tyler Hulbert11:21.43aIda
31.9Luke Hurst11:30.60aOvid-Elsie
32.12Johnathan Kelly11:32.06aCharlevoix
33.10Brady Halliwill11:33.44aVermontville Maple V...
34.9Jeremy Weaver11:36.47aReese
35.11Eric Buday11:47.43aCharlevoix
36.10Alex Gooch11:54.58aCharlevoix
37.10Austn Dey12:04.51aUnion City
38.10Dakota Sherman12:17.59aWhitmore Lake
39.10Brendan Groves12:32.78aClarenceville
40.10Sam Frink13:42.22aOvid-Elsie
12Phillip StrachanSCRClarenceville
12Gavin KingSCRClarenceville
10Austin TobiasDNFVermontville Maple V...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake McFadden15.06aClare
2.11Kody Coleman15.33aOvid-Elsie
3.11Jon Griffiths15.71aUnion City
4.11Darrin Musselman16.02aUnion City
5.11Cameron Lail16.06aFrankenmuth
6.12Antonio Hawk16.19aClarenceville
7.12Ben Watts16.25aClarenceville
8.11Jimmy Hahn16.52aReese
9.11Chase Grove16.59aClare
10.12Casey Helstrom16.62aCharlevoix
11.11Jamie Blackwell16.62aClare
12.12Jake Homister16.73aDelton-Kellogg
13.12Matt Ingle16.75aDelton-Kellogg
14.11Craig Metty16.94aIda
15.11Shandon Miller16.96aFrankenmuth
16.12Jonathan Kelley16.98aDelton-Kellogg
17.12Mike Youngs17.08aWhitmore Lake
18.11Brendan Banker17.14aIda
19.10Gunner Faber17.16aIda
20.11Amor Garcia17.19aBronson
21.12David Rhodes17.41aBenzie Central
22.10Justin Banks17.51aWhitmore Lake
23.11Josh Burd17.68aVermontville Maple V...
24.10Addam Davidson17.79aShepherd
25.12Mitch Averill17.92aReese
26.12Logan Knoper17.97aAllendale
27.12Steven Machin17.98aWhitmore Lake
28.10Sheldon Miller18.10aFrankenmuth
29.11Tony Packer18.12aAllendale
30.10Alex Goras18.15aUnion City
31.11Matthew McCormick18.16aAllendale
32.10Shiloh McCulley18.17aBenzie Central
33.11Brian Shutler18.24aCharlevoix
34.11Austin Pool18.66aVermontville Maple V...
35.9Chris Young19.00aCharlevoix
36.9Adam Janson19.22aReese
37.11Joe Hehrer20.20aOvid-Elsie
38.12Phillip Ching20.25aOvid-Elsie
39.12Sam Gilbert20.37aBenzie Central
40.9Ryan Nisse20.50aVermontville Maple V...
10Kurtis HallSCRShepherd
11Jordan ZimmerDQShepherd
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake McFadden41.00aClare
2.12Daniel Zeddies41.65aFrankenmuth
3.12Anthony Myers41.97aBronson
3.11Jimmy Hahn41.97aReese
5.11Darrin Musselman42.05aUnion City
6.12Casey Helstrom42.14aCharlevoix
7.12Matt Ingle42.17aDelton-Kellogg
8.11Josh Burd42.19aVermontville Maple V...
9.12Ben Watts42.80aClarenceville
10.11Kody Coleman43.03aOvid-Elsie
11.12Logan Knoper43.34aAllendale
12.11Jordan Zimmer43.41aShepherd
13.11Jamie Blackwell43.51aClare
13.12Antonio Hawk43.51aClarenceville
15.11Cameron Lail43.68aFrankenmuth
16.12Jake Homister44.15aDelton-Kellogg
17.11Jon Griffiths44.35aUnion City
18.10Addam Davidson44.41aShepherd
19.11Tony Packer44.67aAllendale
20.12Mike Youngs44.79aWhitmore Lake
21.11Tony Warnemunde44.84aFrankenmuth
22.10Shiloh McCulley44.96aBenzie Central
23.11Brendan Banker44.99aIda
24.11Craig Metty45.09aIda
25.10Justin Banks45.09aWhitmore Lake
26.10Jackson Gross45.53aClare
27.12Phillip Ching45.59aOvid-Elsie
27.10Angel Santamaria45.59aBronson
29.11Austin Pool45.63aVermontville Maple V...
30.11Brian Shutler45.64aCharlevoix
31.10Gunner Faber45.79aIda
32.11Amor Garcia46.01aBronson
33.9Brandon Robbins46.44aDelton-Kellogg
34.9Jesse Anderson46.60aUnion City
35.9Chris Young46.95aCharlevoix
36.11Matthew McCormick47.37aAllendale
37.12Mitch Averill47.90aReese
38.12David Rhodes48.08aBenzie Central
39.9Ryan Nisse48.21aVermontville Maple V...
40.12Sam Gilbert48.85aBenzie Central
41.9Adam Janson48.97aReese
42.12Stephen Lorenc55.71aOvid-Elsie
12Derek FarnanSCRShepherd
12Steven MachinSCRWhitmore Lake
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Mohon
Nathan Smoker
Mario Hernandez
Anthony Myers
44.82aBronson
2.-Deeb Eid
Jamal Wheeler
Ryan Wertenberger
Brian Walters
44.84aIda
3.-Darrin Musselman
Josh Holton
Austin Herman
Maye Christopher
44.92aUnion City
4.-Mike Jimenez
Jacob Elbers
Cody Somerville
Cody Reif
44.93aReese
5.-Jimmy Brown
Adam Zank
Austin Pool
Josh Burd
45.18aVermontville Maple V...
6.-Sean Steeno
Kyle Landis
Michael Hobbins
Brandon Hart
45.39aAllendale
7.-Dustin Karlik
Brendon Hagerman
AJ Sjoberg
Keifer Hall
45.62aOvid-Elsie
8.-DeOndre Hogan
Moses Hobson
Kassius Kelly
Leonard Hogan
45.99aClarenceville
9.-Cameron Lail
Shane Maurer
Ian Fischer
Tony Warnemunde
46.02aFrankenmuth
10.-Alex Wadle
Cody Hall
Mark Makela
Shelby Mitchell
46.31aShepherd
11.-Adam May
Trent Cardosa
Ryan Hoeberling
Conner Stewart
46.50aDelton-Kellogg
12.-Kahlil Richardson
J. Jessup
Jackson Gross
Mike McFadden
46.65aClare
13.-Ace Edick
Jake Mclean
Dylan Putman
Gunner Zipp
47.20aCharlevoix
14.-Max Griffin
Mike Youngs
Robert McIntyre
Steven Machin
47.56aWhitmore Lake
-Corey Bock
Dominic Orsini
Ed Roseman
Felipe Flores
DQBenzie Central
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.03aAllendale
2.-Jimmy Brown
Zac Eddy
Garrett Reid
Adam Zank
1:32.38aVermontville Maple V...
3.-Ryan Wertenberger
Jamal Wheeler
Bryce Woelmer
Brian Walters
1:32.58aIda
4.-Jacob Elbers
Cody Somerville
Mike Jimenez
Cody Reif
1:33.31aReese
5.-Ben Watts
Moses Hobson
Leonard Hogan
Kassius Kelly
1:34.00aClarenceville
6.-Alex Sell
J. Jessup
Mike McFadden
Jake McFadden
1:34.48aClare
7.-Robert McIntyre
Max Griffin
Zack Kujawski
Steven Machin
1:35.49aWhitmore Lake
8.-Kody Coleman
Dustin Karlik
Jacob Micka
Hunter Winans
1:35.60aOvid-Elsie
9.-Darrin Musselman
Jon Griffiths
Aaron Meyer
Maye Christopher
1:36.08aUnion City
10.-Trent Cardosa
Adam May
Phoenix Pease
Conner Stewart
1:36.87aDelton-Kellogg
11.-Jordan Zimmer
Cody Hall
Alex Wadle
Shelby Mitchell
1:37.83aShepherd
12.-Angel Santamaria
Mathia Delobelle
Nathan Smoker
Chase Mohon
1:38.08aBronson
13.-Ace Edick
Jake Mclean
Alex Foster
Dylan Putman
1:38.12aCharlevoix
-Corey Bock
Gerrit Buist
Nick Radionoff
Josiah Myers
SCRBenzie Central
-Ben Carter
Charles Wenzel
Daniel Zeddies
Lucas Bade
DQFrankenmuth
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Carter
Charles Wenzel
Daniel Zeddies
Lucas Bade
3:26.93aFrankenmuth
2.-David Cheatham
Matthew McGee
Chris Ruehs
Chris Teitsma
3:30.29aAllendale
3.-Casey Helstrom
Andrew Plude
Neil Salsibury
Will Larson
3:34.92aCharlevoix
4.-Zac Eddy
Garrett Reid
Cody Leinhart
Josh Hall
3:35.85aVermontville Maple V...
5.-Blair Tuller
Bryce Woelmer
Kyle Russell
Shane Sampson
3:36.90aIda
6.-Gerrit Buist
Maurice Nash
Nick Radionoff
Corey Bock
3:37.87aBenzie Central
7.-Alex Sell
Zach Jelenek
Jackson Gross
Ghazey Aleck
3:38.68aClare
8.-Zack Kujawski
Max Griffin
William Wagner
Alex Dewey
3:40.12aWhitmore Lake
9.-Jordan Bourdo
Conner Stewart
Tyler Bourdo
Phoenix Pease
3:40.84aDelton-Kellogg
10.-Jon Griffiths
Smith Zachary
Justin Prichard
James Combs
3:43.08aUnion City
11.-Matt Frost
Adam Fuerst
Troy Elbers
Josh Pickell
3:44.84aReese
12.-Angel Santamaria
Mario Hernandez
Lucas Bertsch
Mathia Delobelle
3:45.64aBronson
13.-Chevas Dooley
Leonard Hogan
Ben Watts
Kenny Williams
3:46.81aClarenceville
14.-Brian Grecu
Garrett Strachota
Rob Klco
Hunter Winans
3:48.04aOvid-Elsie
-Adam Kyser
Mark Makela
Jordan Zimmer
Garrett Recker
SCRShepherd
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gerrit Buist
Talon Morris
Rick Jones
Nick Radionoff
8:03.95aBenzie Central
2.-Jose Lugo
Thomas Bambach
David Cheatham
Chris Ruehs
8:04.36aAllendale
3.-Ben Sievert
Eric Edmond
Lucas Bade
Luke Sheppard
8:09.49aFrankenmuth
4.-Sam Cole
Mitch Kohn
Caleb Rhynard
Garrett Recker
8:10.88aShepherd
5.-Brian Grecu
Trenton Garlock
Garrett Strachota
Hunter Winans
8:13.69aOvid-Elsie
6.-Neil Salsibury
Kirk Achayra
Eric Buday
Will Larson
8:18.56aCharlevoix
7.-Bryce Woelmer
Shane Sampson
Kyle Russell
Nick Smith
8:19.60aIda
8.-Jordan Bourdo
Tyler Bourdo
Austin Ketola
Tyler Dempsey
8:24.26aDelton-Kellogg
9.-James Combs
Seth Gibson
Adam AcMoody
Austin Coffman
8:36.31aUnion City
10.-Ghazey Aleck
Anthony Whitehead
Jordan Hales
Ryan Nivison
8:37.11aClare
11.-Ross Smith
Cody Leinhart
Joe Benedict
Trent Courtney
8:40.73aVermontville Maple V...
12.-John Barone
Kelby Williams
Mitchell Klingler
Caleb McGuire
8:44.86aBronson
13.-Jacob Bremer
Adam Fuerst
Troy Elbers
Josh Pickell
8:44.91aReese
14.-William Wagner
Dylan Rodrigues
Henry Fanson
Alex Dewey
8:49.73aWhitmore Lake
15.-Chevas Dooley
Phillip Strachan
Carlito Robles
David Gibson
9:37.98aClarenceville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Siegert50-01.50Clare
2.12Bill Ivan48-07.50Charlevoix
3.12Andrew Mendyk46-05.50Reese
4.12Edmund Groholski46-04.00Union City
5.11DeOndre Hogan45-05.00Clarenceville
6.10Jacob Bailey44-09.50Union City
7.11Drew Miller44-05.00Union City
8.12Dan Buehrer43-11.50Ida
9.12Jacob Berdyck42-07.00Allendale
10.12Eric King42-00.50Frankenmuth
11.12Pat Corry41-10.50Frankenmuth
12.11Lucas Hollerback41-10.00Frankenmuth
13.10Mitch Gilmore41-08.00Reese
14.11Adam Koch41-06.00Reese
15.11Terry Vajcner41-06.00Ida
16.10Shawn Cummings40-11.00Clarenceville
17.12Zach Jelenek40-09.50Clare
18.12Devon Lough40-07.00Allendale
19.12Kyle Bentley40-07.00Clare
20.12Janson Fluty40-03.00Delton-Kellogg
21.11Steven Briggs39-09.00Whitmore Lake
22.11Dakota Goyings39-05.00Delton-Kellogg
23.11Tyler Brettscheider39-04.50Ida
24.12Seth Holder39-02.50Ovid-Elsie
25.12Tony Christle38-10.00Shepherd
26.12Jesse James38-06.50Vermontville Maple V...
27.9Dylan Harrod38-00.00Ovid-Elsie
28.11Josiah Wittenbach37-11.00Shepherd
29.12Remington Rice37-09.50Benzie Central
30.12Jeffery Clinansmith37-09.00Whitmore Lake
31.12Chris Levens37-08.00Charlevoix
32.10Dakota Gross37-00.00Vermontville Maple V...
33.12Ian Gauthier36-11.00Charlevoix
34.11Brandon Thrush36-09.50Shepherd
35.10Jason Steil36-00.00Allendale
36.11Tony Giordano35-08.50Clarenceville
37.11Trevor Curtice35-08.50Delton-Kellogg
38.11Colin Reid35-05.00Vermontville Maple V...
39.12Matt Gould35-00.00Benzie Central
40.10Ethan Hoeft34-02.00Whitmore Lake
41.11Ryan Gallup33-05.00Bronson
42.10Logan Gray32-03.00Benzie Central
43.9Jacob Gallup31-07.50Bronson
44.12Stephen Lorenc31-05.50Ovid-Elsie
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Siegert146-05Clare
2.12Edmund Groholski146-00Union City
3.11Brandon Thrush143-06Shepherd
4.12Zack Kujawski140-09Whitmore Lake
5.12Mike Beurer133-11Whitmore Lake
6.12Zach Jelenek128-07Clare
7.12Andrew Mendyk125-02Reese
8.12Marcus Polizzi122-03Shepherd
9.12Bill Ivan120-01Charlevoix
10.11Dakota Goyings118-10Delton-Kellogg
10.12Jacob Clinansmith118-10Whitmore Lake
12.12Dan Buehrer118-08Ida
13.11Lucas Hollerback117-04Frankenmuth
14.10Jacob Bailey116-09Union City
15.11Drew Miller116-03Union City
16.9Dylan Harrod116-00Ovid-Elsie
17.12Devon Lough115-10Allendale
18.10Chris Morris115-01Benzie Central
19.12Luke Sheppard114-10Frankenmuth
20.12Eric King114-07Frankenmuth
21.11Trevor Curtice114-04Delton-Kellogg
22.12Seth Holder113-03Ovid-Elsie
23.11Levi Bauer110-08Reese
24.11Ryan Gallup109-09Bronson
25.11Tyler Brettscheider108-09Ida
26.11Dylan Sladek106-10Charlevoix
27.11Tony Giordano106-05Clarenceville
28.11DeOndre Hogan106-05Clarenceville
29.12Jacob Berdyck104-03Allendale
30.11Cameron Canupp103-10Charlevoix
31.11Amor Garcia102-03Bronson
32.9Brandon Bauer101-02Reese
33.9Keegan Yost101-01Vermontville Maple V...
34.9Anthony Bates98-03Delton-Kellogg
35.11Trent Courtney97-05Vermontville Maple V...
36.12Ed Roseman96-11Benzie Central
37.11Justin Bogedain96-00Ida
38.11Bronson Flint95-08Benzie Central
39.12Kyle Bentley94-02Clare
40.12Stephen Lorenc87-04Ovid-Elsie
41.11Josiah Wittenbach86-03Shepherd
42.11Jeremy Smith85-03Clarenceville
43.9Keith Rodgers81-05Allendale
44.9Jacob Gallup74-09Bronson
45.11Colin Reid67-04Vermontville Maple V...
10Shawn CummingsNDClarenceville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Thaxton6-03.00Benzie Central
2.11Brendan Banker6-01.00Ida
3.12Jacob Hawkins5-11.00Ida
3.11Tony Packer5-11.00Allendale
5.11Chase Grove5-07.00Clare
5.12Phillip Ching5-07.00Ovid-Elsie
7.11Jimmy Hahn5-07.00Reese
8.10Brandon Oswald5-07.00Allendale
8.11Chase Mohon5-07.00Bronson
10.9Taylor Meixner5-07.00Clare
11.11Josh Burd5-07.00Vermontville Maple V...
11.11Dylan Putman5-07.00Charlevoix
11.12Brandon Ratkowski5-07.00Bronson
14.11Adam Kyser5-07.00Shepherd
15.11Kody Coleman5-07.00Ovid-Elsie
16.9Yale Crabill5-03.00Bronson
16.10Sheldon Miller5-03.00Frankenmuth
16.9Ryan Nisse5-03.00Vermontville Maple V...
16.9Jon Trombley5-03.00Reese
16.12Adam Zank5-03.00Vermontville Maple V...
16.10Smith Zachary5-03.00Union City
16.12Jake Homister5-03.00Delton-Kellogg
23.9Luke Hurst5-03.00Ovid-Elsie
24.12Shane Maurer5-03.00Frankenmuth
24.12Matthew McGee5-03.00Allendale
24.10Jeff Whaley5-03.00Benzie Central
24.11Cameron Canupp5-03.00Charlevoix
24.12Mike Youngs5-03.00Whitmore Lake
12Jacob ClinansmithNHWhitmore Lake
11Jordan SmithNHUnion City
12Justin PrichardNHUnion City
12Codey RogersSCRReese
12Derek FarnanNHShepherd
10Joshua EricksenNHShepherd
12Brandon HumphreysNHDelton-Kellogg
9Shane SampsonNHIda
11Brian ShutlerNHCharlevoix
12Rick JonesNHBenzie Central
10Jeremy BorchardNHFrankenmuth
9Kenny WilliamsNHClarenceville
9Austin DouglasNHClarenceville
10Austin KetolaNHDelton-Kellogg
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Elbers15-08.00Reese
2.12Austin Herman13-06.00Union City
3.12Matt Ingle13-00.00Delton-Kellogg
4.11AJ Sjoberg13-00.00Ovid-Elsie
5.12Mark Makela12-06.00Shepherd
6.10Noah Tibbitts12-00.00Allendale
6.11Jamie Blackwell12-00.00Clare
6.11Cody Reif12-00.00Reese
9.10Eric Morren12-00.00Allendale
10.12J. Jessup12-00.00Clare
11.12Brent Warren12-00.00Frankenmuth
12.11Rob Klco11-06.00Ovid-Elsie
12.10Tyler Kelly11-06.00Shepherd
14.11Austin Pool11-06.00Vermontville Maple V...
14.10Jon Drake11-06.00Frankenmuth
16.11Ryan Hoeberling11-06.00Delton-Kellogg
17.10Patrick Taylor10-09.00Ida
17.11Nolan Smith10-09.00Delton-Kellogg
19.11Cody Schweikert10-09.00Union City
20.12David Rhodes10-09.00Benzie Central
20.10Lucas Bertsch10-09.00Bronson
22.10Angel Santamaria10-09.00Bronson
23.9Austin Felske10-07.00Reese
24.10Addam Davidson10-00.00Shepherd
25.10John Stearns10-00.00Frankenmuth
25.11Trenton Garlock10-00.00Ovid-Elsie
27.12Adam Zank10-00.00Vermontville Maple V...
28.10Alex Goras10-00.00Union City
29.12Jacob Hawkins10-00.00Ida
29.12Robert Kerby10-00.00Benzie Central
29.12Clayton Mitchel10-00.00Charlevoix
32.12Casey Helstrom9-00.00Charlevoix
32.11Jared Groeneveld9-00.00Allendale
32.10Miles MacLean9-00.00Clare
32.12Alex Foster9-00.00Charlevoix
36.12Talon Morris9-00.00Benzie Central
36.9Robbie Welch9-00.00Vermontville Maple V...
10Henry HulbertNHIda
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Myers22-00.00Bronson
2.12Jamal Wheeler21-00.00Ida
3.11Brandon Hart20-07.50Allendale
4.10Garrett Reid20-06.50Vermontville Maple V...
5.12Matt Ingle19-10.50Delton-Kellogg
6.9Josh Holton19-09.00Union City
7.11Keifer Hall19-09.00Ovid-Elsie
8.11Chase Mohon19-04.50Bronson
9.11Dylan Putman19-01.50Charlevoix
10.12Logan Knoper19-01.00Allendale
11.12Zac Eddy19-01.00Vermontville Maple V...
12.11Chase Grove19-00.00Clare
13.12Jordan Bourdo18-11.00Delton-Kellogg
14.10Andrew Plude18-10.00Charlevoix
15.12Shane Maurer18-09.50Frankenmuth
16.9Jacob Mohnke18-08.50Allendale
17.9Corey Bock18-08.00Benzie Central
18.12Deeb Eid18-07.00Ida
19.12Ross Smith18-06.50Vermontville Maple V...
20.11Jamie Blackwell18-05.50Clare
21.9Jacob Micka18-05.00Ovid-Elsie
22.11Adam Kyser18-05.00Shepherd
23.9Shane Sampson18-02.50Ida
24.12Derek Farnan18-00.50Shepherd
25.11Gunner Zipp18-00.00Charlevoix
26.11Michael Jimenez17-11.50Reese
27.12Chris Bauer17-11.50Reese
28.12Austin Herman17-10.50Union City
29.12Robert McIntyre17-09.50Whitmore Lake
30.11Matt Hollenbaugh17-09.00Frankenmuth
31.12Josh Pickell17-08.00Reese
32.11Tyler Bourdo17-07.50Delton-Kellogg
33.12Ben Thaxton17-07.00Benzie Central
34.11Moses Hobson17-06.00Clarenceville
35.10Shiloh McCulley17-04.50Benzie Central
36.11Brendon Hagerman17-03.00Ovid-Elsie
37.10Kam Hawley16-08.00Clare
38.9Yale Crabill16-07.50Bronson
39.10Levi Bank16-07.00Whitmore Lake
40.10Tyler Haviland16-07.00Union City
41.9Ian Fischer16-04.00Frankenmuth
42.10Tyler Kelly16-02.00Shepherd
43.9Kenny Williams16-01.50Clarenceville
44.9Austin Douglas15-10.50Clarenceville
45.10William Wagner15-10.00Whitmore Lake
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Ritter12.37aFrankenmuth
2.11Carly Scott12.68aSchoolcraft
3.12Kayla Bender13.15aFrankenmuth
4.11Allison Clark13.25aHanover-Horton
5.12Suzy Stocking13.28aKent City
6.11Brianne Wollpert13.41aHanover-Horton
7.10Brittney Benschoter13.49aAdrian Madison
8.12Elizabeth Stewart13.49aVermontville Maple V...
9.12Dena Bliss13.50aKent City
10.10Jamie Holtham13.51aLansing Catholic
11.10Micaila Rice13.58aSchoolcraft
12.9Jami McClure13.62aOvid-Elsie
13.11Cady Sandel13.67aShepherd
14.12Katie Murphy13.77aKent City
15.12Nicole Himes13.84aSchoolcraft
15.10Taylor Wolschlager13.84aBad Axe
17.11Kelsey Kunik13.85aShepherd
18.12Kim Schenk13.89aBad Axe
19.10Randi Fleming13.90aHanover-Horton
20.11Megan Petticrew13.92aAdrian Madison
21.9Kendle Zalesak13.96aShepherd
22.12Annie Hanis13.98aLansing Catholic
23.12Brooke Crandall13.99aFrankenmuth
24.9Katey DeBoer14.12aAllendale
25.10Kara Flynn14.14aBad Axe
26.9Lyndsey Rhoades14.22aVermontville Maple V...
27.10Megan Strait14.28aGladwin
28.9Katie Hayward14.36aDelton-Kellogg
29.9Nicole Parrott14.38aAllendale
30.12Jessica Doody14.40aLansing Catholic
31.12Tawny Kosiboski14.54aBenzie Central
32.10Nicole Cameron14.56aGladwin
33.12Catara Briggs14.64aVermontville Maple V...
34.11Emily Zelt14.70aGladwin
35.10Elizabeth Cabrera14.74aAdrian Madison
36.11Cassidy Coleman14.90aBenzie Central
37.11Marika Grabowski14.94aBenzie Central
38.10Megan Vugteveen15.36aAllendale
39.12Meriem Ayadi15.63aDelton-Kellogg
40.9Shelby Payne15.69aDelton-Kellogg
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Ritter25.38aFrankenmuth
2.11Carly Scott26.80aSchoolcraft
3.12Kayla Bender27.20aFrankenmuth
4.11Allison Clark27.21aHanover-Horton
5.10Brittney Benschoter27.40aAdrian Madison
6.12Alicia Dorko27.76aSchoolcraft
7.9Jordan Nye27.80aBenzie Central
8.10Lauren Reinbold27.86aFrankenmuth
9.11Caitlin Fitzpatrick27.90aGladwin
10.12Suzy Stocking28.08aKent City
11.11Taylor Wichtner28.19aBenzie Central
12.10Micaila Rice28.25aSchoolcraft
13.11Jenna Moeggenborg28.40aShepherd
14.10Kaitlyn Grifka28.41aBad Axe
15.10Taylor Wolschlager28.47aBad Axe
15.10Jamie Holtham28.47aLansing Catholic
17.10Hannah Sailar28.50aLansing Catholic
18.10Abigail Secor28.51aBenzie Central
19.11Brianne Wollpert28.62aHanover-Horton
20.11Emily Zelt28.78aGladwin
21.10Kara Flynn28.90aBad Axe
22.12Katie Murphy28.91aKent City
23.9Angelina Minitti28.99aLansing Catholic
24.9Ralena Anderson29.00aAdrian Madison
25.9Jami McClure29.12aOvid-Elsie
26.11Nikki Wegrzyn29.13aKent City
27.12Catara Briggs29.34aVermontville Maple V...
28.12Darrian Mccoy29.60aAdrian Madison
29.10Randi Fleming29.73aHanover-Horton
30.10Nicole Cameron29.80aGladwin
31.10Erin McKenna30.10aShepherd
32.9Katie Hayward30.67aDelton-Kellogg
33.9Lynzie Trumble31.12aVermontville Maple V...
34.9Devon Kennedy31.62aAllendale
35.11Leah Saykaew31.69aAllendale
36.12Meriem Ayadi32.96aDelton-Kellogg
37.9Shelby Payne33.29aDelton-Kellogg
9Nicole ParrottSCRAllendale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Stacey Richardson30.5Hanover-Horton
9Aleechia DuBois31.3Hanover-Horton
9Hannah Potter32.7Hanover-Horton
9Kaitlin Winchell33.3Hanover-Horton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Ritter56.71aFrankenmuth
2.11Allison Clark59.79aHanover-Horton
3.10Theresa Warsecke1:00.33aBenzie Central
4.11Chelsea Mertz1:01.45aFrankenmuth
5.12Hannah Williams1:01.62aDelton-Kellogg
6.9Taylor Nowicki1:02.25aKent City
7.10Brittney Benschoter1:02.31aAdrian Madison
8.11Caitlin Fitzpatrick1:02.62aGladwin
9.10Cody Herr1:02.79aSchoolcraft
10.10Camryn DeLooff1:02.97aAllendale
11.9Stephanie Butch1:03.57aBad Axe
12.10Kaitlyn Grifka1:04.20aBad Axe
13.10Ashley White1:04.54aGladwin
14.10Aurelie McCarus1:04.65aLansing Catholic
15.9Miranda Besey1:04.92aBenzie Central
16.9Angelina Minitti1:05.07aLansing Catholic
17.9Lauren Peterson1:05.30aFrankenmuth
18.10Cassandra Welch1:05.69aSchoolcraft
19.11Monica Lopez1:05.72aLansing Catholic
20.11Nikki Wegrzyn1:05.86aKent City
21.12Suzy Stocking1:05.96aKent City
22.9Rachael Parker1:06.10aDelton-Kellogg
23.10Lindsey Chinavare1:06.33aHanover-Horton
24.12Julia Bock1:06.56aOvid-Elsie
25.10Nicole Cameron1:06.61aGladwin
26.-Julilanna Fuciaari1:06.91aBad Axe
27.11Brianne Wollpert1:07.00aHanover-Horton
28.11Marika Grabowski1:07.22aBenzie Central
29.10Kaitlyn Stevens1:07.54aOvid-Elsie
30.10Heather Dawson1:07.86aShepherd
31.9Brook Himes1:08.97aSchoolcraft
32.10Elizabeth Cabrera1:09.29aAdrian Madison
33.11Verenice Trinidad1:09.83aAllendale
34.9Alesha Hall1:11.68aShepherd
35.9Alycia Drwencke1:12.42aAdrian Madison
36.9Jacklyn Martin1:12.49aVermontville Maple V...
37.11Sarah Ballew1:14.01aShepherd
38.12Kaisa Leskinen1:18.06aVermontville Maple V...
39.10Courtenay Dirks1:22.94aDelton-Kellogg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Allison Clark62Hanover-Horton
11Kelly Morgan65.9Hanover-Horton
11Sharon Morgan66Hanover-Horton
10Lindsey Chinavare68Hanover-Horton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michaela Carnegie2:21.82aBenzie Central
2.12Lindyn Peterson2:26.70aFrankenmuth
3.10Crystal Schaible2:30.21aBad Axe
4.10Jolene Drum2:30.21aDelton-Kellogg
5.12Camille Borst2:31.24aAllendale
6.11Sharon Morgan2:31.24aHanover-Horton
6.11Dani Nowicki2:31.24aKent City
8.10Mallory Willford2:31.74aGladwin
9.11Marika Grabowski2:33.15aBenzie Central
10.9Julia Moeggenborg2:34.39aShepherd
11.10Kaytlynne Kerwin2:34.52aKent City
12.10Allie Brown2:34.52aLansing Catholic
13.10Catherine Swiderski2:35.04aLansing Catholic
14.10Jordan Wentworth2:35.30aShepherd
15.11Kelly Morgan2:36.12aHanover-Horton
16.9Miranda Besey2:36.13aBenzie Central
17.11Katelyn Govitz2:36.37aGladwin
18.9Taylor Nowicki2:37.58aKent City
19.11Cynthia Aguirre2:38.25aAdrian Madison
20.11Katilee Bensley2:38.41aSchoolcraft
21.12Brittany Andres2:39.29aAllendale
22.10Mckenzie Troyer2:40.12aSchoolcraft
23.12Lily Sagers2:40.37aSchoolcraft
24.11Cassandra Hanson2:42.11aBad Axe
25.9Jessica Frantz2:42.18aOvid-Elsie
26.9Annie Fata2:42.52aLansing Catholic
27.11Kiesha Parker2:43.02aAdrian Madison
28.10Clair Eischer2:46.06aFrankenmuth
29.10Kelsey Sophia2:47.31aDelton-Kellogg
30.11Megan Shoemaker2:47.87aVermontville Maple V...
31.9Riley Schoendorf2:50.01aOvid-Elsie
32.10Alyssa Keiser2:50.02aHanover-Horton
33.11Sarah Worden2:50.26aFrankenmuth
34.12Kaytlin Furlong2:51.10aVermontville Maple V...
35.10Nicole Grubaugh2:52.37aOvid-Elsie
36.10Taylor Mellon2:52.48aAdrian Madison
37.12Taylor Mattson2:54.36aAllendale
38.12Kirstyn Ferguson2:55.53aBad Axe
39.12Abby Culbert3:00.44aDelton-Kellogg
40.12Marit Otholt3:02.58aVermontville Maple V...
41.9Alex Reeds3:03.21aGladwin
42.9Courtney Wheeler3:03.87aShepherd
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kelly Morgan2:27.8Hanover-Horton
11Sharon Morgan2:28.1Hanover-Horton
10Lindsey Burdette2:31.3Hanover-Horton
10Lindsey Chinavare2:33Hanover-Horton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ali Wiersma5:02.40aAllendale
2.11Michaela Carnegie5:06.62aBenzie Central
3.10Lindsey Burdette5:09.17aHanover-Horton
4.11Megan Heeder5:12.08aLansing Catholic
5.12Camille Borst5:26.12aAllendale
6.11Taylor Nye5:31.17aBenzie Central
7.9Emma Frost5:31.18aLansing Catholic
8.9Jessica Rushford5:35.35aVermontville Maple V...
9.11Kaylee Carew5:35.41aKent City
10.9Megan Hubbard5:35.72aHanover-Horton
11.11Katilee Bensley5:37.09aSchoolcraft
12.10Sierra Melling5:38.14aHanover-Horton
13.10Amber Peabody5:39.02aBenzie Central
14.9Brianna Russell5:42.08aDelton-Kellogg
15.11Teha Ames5:42.27aShepherd
16.11Leah Busse5:42.75aKent City
17.11Cynthia Aguirre5:43.79aAdrian Madison
18.11Cassandra Hanson5:44.71aBad Axe
19.10Jenny Frantz5:46.13aOvid-Elsie
20.10Jeanne Wilson5:49.92aKent City
21.10Madeline Hartlieb5:53.25aSchoolcraft
22.10Sarah Hartlieb5:54.12aSchoolcraft
23.11Kiesha Parker5:54.64aAdrian Madison
24.10Abby Carpenter6:05.50aAdrian Madison
25.9Jessica Frantz6:05.61aOvid-Elsie
26.10Sarah McIntosh6:08.08aGladwin
27.9Kelsey Bender6:08.39aFrankenmuth
28.10Hannah Hayes6:09.81aFrankenmuth
29.10Catherine Swiderski6:11.08aLansing Catholic
30.10Katti Frantz6:16.09aBad Axe
31.11Sarah Worden6:17.41aFrankenmuth
32.12Breann Schramski6:21.22aBad Axe
33.12Kaytlin Furlong6:29.98aVermontville Maple V...
34.9Coley Hankis-betser6:34.21aAllendale
35.11Megan Shoemaker6:35.70aVermontville Maple V...
36.11Stephanie Blonde6:51.74aGladwin
37.10Shauna Kamber6:57.74aGladwin
38.9Courtney Wheeler6:59.34aShepherd
39.12Kaylee Smith7:19.10aShepherd
12Melissa GoodwinSCRGladwin
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Heeder11:07.73aLansing Catholic
2.10Lindsey Burdette11:30.74aHanover-Horton
3.9Megan Hubbard12:05.27aHanover-Horton
4.11Teha Ames12:12.13aShepherd
5.11Taylor Nye12:15.28aBenzie Central
6.9Emma Frost12:26.89aLansing Catholic
7.12Brittany Andres12:27.68aAllendale
8.11Kaylee Carew12:31.68aKent City
9.9Jessica Rushford12:39.01aVermontville Maple V...
10.10Sierra Melling12:40.11aHanover-Horton
11.11Leah Busse12:42.85aKent City
12.11Krista Broekema12:44.28aSchoolcraft
13.10Sarah Hartlieb12:46.16aSchoolcraft
14.10Amber Peabody12:51.09aBenzie Central
15.9Brianna Russell12:55.29aDelton-Kellogg
16.10Sadie Ringer12:56.79aKent City
17.10Jenny Frantz13:01.60aOvid-Elsie
18.12Breann Schramski13:17.49aBad Axe
19.10Ashley White13:25.84aGladwin
20.12Monica Lawrence13:28.90aSchoolcraft
21.9April Warner13:30.12aAdrian Madison
22.12Kelsey Noah13:49.71aBenzie Central
23.10Abby Carpenter13:56.94aAdrian Madison
24.10Hannah Hayes13:57.04aFrankenmuth
25.9Leah Benchley14:09.07aShepherd
26.10Sarah McIntosh14:09.95aGladwin
27.11Catherine Curtin14:22.88aLansing Catholic
28.11Samantha Hamilton14:34.58aAdrian Madison
29.9Coley Hankis-betser14:44.48aAllendale
30.10Claire Eischer14:46.41aFrankenmuth
31.11Sarah Worden15:13.88aFrankenmuth
32.12Jill Kalinowski15:34.39aGladwin
33.10Heather Smith15:35.20aBad Axe
34.12Marit Otholt15:39.83aVermontville Maple V...
35.11Tara Roberson15:59.10aShepherd
36.11Megan Currie18:47.81aBad Axe
12Kaytlin FurlongSCRVermontville Maple V...
12Devan JohnSCRAllendale
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Wee15.69aFrankenmuth
2.12Katie Searles16.20aDelton-Kellogg
3.12Stacey Richardson17.11aHanover-Horton
4.12Jill Louisignau17.18aBenzie Central
5.12Janine Druhmann17.41aGladwin
6.9Elaina Meadows17.47aSchoolcraft
7.-Alesha Reed17.65aBad Axe
8.11Kalynn Crary17.84aFrankenmuth
9.9Paige Wells17.88aAllendale
10.11Monica Bourdow17.91aFrankenmuth
11.9Katelyn Cameron18.05aGladwin
11.10Katie Pinkerton18.05aHanover-Horton
13.9Jordan Devenney18.06aSchoolcraft
14.12Lizzy Balboa18.23aLansing Catholic
14.10Randi Fleming18.23aHanover-Horton
16.12Shannon Gorton18.30aKent City
17.12Melissa Henfling18.37aOvid-Elsie
18.10Kayela Gilbert18.41aAdrian Madison
18.10Jessica Shembarger18.41aBenzie Central
20.11Amanda Mikolajczyk18.43aDelton-Kellogg
21.11Pantera Rider18.55aVermontville Maple V...
22.11Corrie Noah18.57aBenzie Central
23.10Jessica Hamlin18.72aShepherd
24.9Lyndsey Rhoades18.88aVermontville Maple V...
25.12Anna Spickerman19.00aShepherd
26.11Hunter Puma19.03aLansing Catholic
27.11Cayleen Diffin19.19aGladwin
28.10Marianna Salcido19.24aBad Axe
29.12Taylor Mattson19.42aAllendale
30.11Karla Lamb19.72aShepherd
31.12Catara Briggs19.81aVermontville Maple V...
32.11Jerica Nichols19.90aAdrian Madison
33.9Kassie Wylie20.10aKent City
34.10Alyssa Pamer20.18aKent City
35.11Kayleigh Salisbury20.34aAdrian Madison
36.10Heather Smith20.50aBad Axe
37.9Alaina Schippers21.57aDelton-Kellogg
38.10Emily Lemmer22.45aLansing Catholic
10Kristen SpearsDQSchoolcraft
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Wee45.89aFrankenmuth
2.10Andrea Polley47.65aDelton-Kellogg
3.11Taylor Wichtner47.85aBenzie Central
4.9Paige Wells48.19aAllendale
5.12Katie Searles48.91aDelton-Kellogg
6.12Brooke Crandall48.92aFrankenmuth
7.12Janine Druhmann50.38aGladwin
8.10Katie Pinkerton50.49aHanover-Horton
9.12Stacey Richardson51.03aHanover-Horton
10.-Alesha Reed51.07aBad Axe
11.10Monica Henfling51.19aOvid-Elsie
12.9Kara Craig51.22aSchoolcraft
13.9Katelyn Cameron51.36aGladwin
14.10Jessica Shembarger51.60aBenzie Central
15.11Corrie Noah51.61aBenzie Central
16.9Hannah Miller52.11aKent City
17.11Monica Bourdow52.25aFrankenmuth
18.12Lizzy Balboa52.38aLansing Catholic
19.9Lyndsey Rhoades53.18aVermontville Maple V...
20.12Shannon Gorton53.19aKent City
21.10Randi Fleming53.88aHanover-Horton
22.11Cayleen Diffin53.97aGladwin
23.9Devenney Jordan54.03aSchoolcraft
24.11Kayleigh Salisbury54.26aAdrian Madison
25.9Elaina Meadows54.54aSchoolcraft
26.12Catara Briggs54.62aVermontville Maple V...
27.9Taylor Cole55.42aShepherd
28.11Hunter Puma55.46aLansing Catholic
29.11Pantera Rider55.61aVermontville Maple V...
30.10Kayela Gilbert55.71aAdrian Madison
31.10Marianna Salcido56.09aBad Axe
32.12Taylor Mattson56.26aAllendale
33.9Kassie Wylie57.55aKent City
34.9Kelsey Buentello57.90aShepherd
35.10Emily Lemmer58.32aLansing Catholic
36.11Jerica Nichols58.95aAdrian Madison
37.9Alaina Schippers1:00.18aDelton-Kellogg
38.10Heather Smith1:01.08aBad Axe
39.12Natalie Yuncker1:01.42aShepherd
40.9Katherine Ginn1:05.25aAllendale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Reinbold
Kayla Bender
Brooke Crandall
Chelsea Mertz
51.18aFrankenmuth
2.-Alicia Dorko
Carly Scott
Micaila Rice
Nicole Himes
51.30aSchoolcraft
3.-Dena Bliss
Hannah Miller
Katie Murphy
Nikki Wegrzyn
52.68aKent City
4.-Katie Searles
Hannah Williams
Amanda Mikolajczyk
Andrea Polley
53.11aDelton-Kellogg
5.-Annie Hanis
Monica Lopez
Jessica Doody
Jamie Holtham
53.37aLansing Catholic
6.-Taylor Wolschlager
Kara Flynn
Kim Schenk
Alesha Reed
53.40aBad Axe
7.-Ralena Anderson
Darrian Mccoy
Megan Petticrew
Taylor Crison
53.43aAdrian Madison
-Julia Bock
Monica Henfling
Melissa Henfling
Jamie McClure
53.47aOvid-Elsie
9.-Erin McKenna
Kendle Zalesak
Kelsey Kunik
Jenna Randolph
54.19aShepherd
10.-Relay Team 55.12aGladwin
11.-Cassidy Coleman
Marika Grabowski
Abigail Secor
Tawny Kosiboski
55.49aBenzie Central
12.-Katey DeBoer
Leah Saykaew
Megan Vugteveen
Devon Kennedy
58.37aAllendale
13.-Jacklyn Martin
Jessa Cheeseman
Lynzie Trumble
Kaisa Leskinen
59.61aVermontville Maple V...
-Hannah Potter
Aleechia DuBois
Kaitlin Winchell
Sara Densmore
SCRHanover-Horton
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Reinbold
Kayla Bender
Chelsea Mertz
Emily Wee
1:46.59aFrankenmuth
2.-Alicia Dorko
Cody Herr
Carly Scott
Micaila Rice
1:47.47aSchoolcraft
3.-Hannah Miller
Taylor Nowicki
Dani Nowicki
Suzy Stocking
1:50.04aKent City
4.-Jill Louisignau
Corrie Noah
Taylor Wichtner
Jordan Nye
1:50.86aBenzie Central
5.-Katie Searles
Hannah Williams
Amanda Mikolajczyk
Andrea Polley
1:50.91aDelton-Kellogg
6.-Megan Petticrew
Taylor Crison
Darrian Mccoy
Ralena Anderson
1:52.03aAdrian Madison
7.-Jenna Randolph
Kendle Zalesak
Kelsey Kunik
Cady Sandel
1:52.05aShepherd
8.-Annie Hanis
Angelina Minniti
Monica Lopez
Jamie Holtham
1:52.07aLansing Catholic
9.-Taylor Wolschlager
Kara Flynn
Kaitlyn Grifka
Kim Schenk
1:52.42aBad Axe
10.-Relay Team 1:54.16aGladwin
11.-Camryn DeLooff
Nicole Parrott
Paige Wells
Katey DeBoer
1:54.81aAllendale
12.-Jessa Cheeseman
Jacklyn Martin
Lynzie Trumble
Kaisa Leskinen
2:06.41aVermontville Maple V...
13.-Julia Bock
Monica Henfling
Melissa Henfling
Jamie McClure
2:07.00aOvid-Elsie
14.-Stacey Richardson
Hannah Potter
Kaitlin Winchell
Aleechia DuBois
2:07.79aHanover-Horton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Peterson
Chelsea Mertz
Emily Wee
Kelsey Ritter
4:02.41aFrankenmuth
2.-Michaela Carnegie
Taylor Wichtner
Theresa Warsecke
Jordan Nye
4:06.97aBenzie Central
3.-Dani Balzer
Janine Druhmann
Katelyn Cameron
Caitlin Fitzpatrick
4:19.92aGladwin
4.-Camryn DeLooff
Verenice Trinidad
Paige Wells
Ali Wiersma
4:19.97aAllendale
5.-Stephanie Butch
Julilanna Fuciaari
Kaitlyn Grifka
Crystal Schaible
4:20.95aBad Axe
6.-Sharon Morgan
Lindsey Chinavare
Kelly Morgan
Allison Clark
4:21.59aHanover-Horton
7.-Hannah Miller
Nikki Wegrzyn
Kassie Wylie
Taylor Nowicki
4:22.34aKent City
8.-Kara Craig
Cody Herr
Cassandra Welch
Brook Himes
4:22.44aSchoolcraft
9.-Brittney Benschoter
Taylor Crison
Elizabeth Cabrera
Kayleigh Salisbury
4:23.20aAdrian Madison
10.-Jordan Wentworth
Taylor Cole
Shannon Bradley
Jenna Moeggenborg
4:27.59aShepherd
11.-Hannah Williams
Andrea Polley
Jolene Drum
Rachael Parker
4:34.66aDelton-Kellogg
12.-Lizzy Balboa
Allie Brown
Aurelie McCarus
Annie Fata
4:41.63aLansing Catholic
-Julia Bock
Jessica Frantz
Kaitlyn Stevens
Riley Schoendorf
4:43.85AOvid-Elsie
14.-Kaisa Leskinen
Lynzie Trumble
Pantera Rider
Jacklyn Martin
5:09.46aVermontville Maple V...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Camille Borst
Ali Wiersma
Brittany Andres
Devan John
9:35.69aAllendale
2.-Miranda Besey
Theresa Warsecke
Michaela Carnegie
Taylor Nye
9:40.54aBenzie Central
3.-Sharon Morgan
Lindsey Chinavare
Lindsey Burdette
Kelly Morgan
10:00.26aHanover-Horton
4.-Dani Nowicki
Kaytlynne Kerwin
Sadie Ringer
Kaylee Carew
10:12.58aKent City
5.-Lily Sagers
Madeline Hartlieb
Katilee Bensley
Krista Broekema
10:14.30aSchoolcraft
6.-Relay Team 10:20.48aLansing Catholic
7.-Katelyn Govitz
Mallory Willford
Sarah McIntosh
Ashley White
10:22.74aGladwin
8.-Katti Frantz
Crystal Schaible
Cassandra Hanson
Breann Schramski
10:28.91aBad Axe
9.-Clair Eischer
Kelsey Bender
Sarah Worden
Lindyn Peterson
10:31.20aFrankenmuth
10.-Kelsey Sophia
Brianna Russell
Jolene Drum
Rachael Parker
10:31.80aDelton-Kellogg
11.-Cynthia Aguirre
Kiesha Parker
Alycia Drwencke
Abby Carpenter
10:35.55aAdrian Madison
-Jenny Frantz
Nicole Grubaugh
Riley Schoendorf
Jessica Frantz
10:38.67Ovid-Elsie
13.-Julia Moeggenborg
Taylor Cole
Shannon Bradley
Jordan Wentworth
10:53.12aShepherd
14.-Kaytlin Furlong
Megan Shoemaker
Jessica Rushford
Lauren Trumble
11:10.64aVermontville Maple V...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashley Frahm37-07.00Frankenmuth
2.10Megan Strait36-09.00Gladwin
3.12Sara Wegener34-11.00Lansing Catholic
4.11Tori Batzer34-05.50Bad Axe
5.9Ashley Bussing34-04.00Adrian Madison
6.11Heather Sazima33-07.00Shepherd
7.12Katrina Christianson33-04.50Kent City
8.12Dena Bliss33-02.50Kent City
9.11Renee Frahm32-10.00Frankenmuth
10.10Ashley Wilson32'10.00Ovid-Elsie
11.10Samantha Davis32-04.00Adrian Madison
12.12Jessica Wilson31'07.00Ovid-Elsie
13.9Jacquelyn Willford30-06.00Gladwin
14.11Amanda McConeghy30-04.00Hanover-Horton
15.12Ashley Moran30-01.50Allendale
16.9Kaylyn Hill29-10.50Allendale
17.11Whitney Plude29-10.00Gladwin
18.11Sydney Wildeboer29-04.50Kent City
19.-Nikki Kappler28-09.00Shepherd
20.9Kaitlyn Janson28-04.50Frankenmuth
21.11Brittany Clark28-03.00Bad Axe
22.12Mariza Villalovos28-02.00Adrian Madison
23.12McKenzie Lester28-00.00Delton-Kellogg
24.12Jennifer Kent27-10.00Vermontville Maple V...
25.11Heather Palmer27-06.50Shepherd
26.12Breann Schramski27-05.50Bad Axe
27.10Rebecca Carlton27-02.00Schoolcraft
28.11Haley Berdyck26-11.50Allendale
29.11Bryanna Clow26-06.50Vermontville Maple V...
30.12Nicole Himes26-04.50Schoolcraft
31.11Brianna Carroll26'00.50Ovid-Elsie
32.11Brianna Secor26-00.50Benzie Central
33.10Alyssa Keiser26-00.00Hanover-Horton
34.10Lindsey Perkins25-09.00Vermontville Maple V...
35.10Alyssa Kagey25-05.50Benzie Central
36.10Abbi Reardon25-05.00Schoolcraft
37.11Avery Blackburn23-11.00Delton-Kellogg
38.12Tawny Kosiboski23-07.50Benzie Central
39.11Alexis Korrey23-00.50Lansing Catholic
40.10Courtenay Dirks22-03.00Delton-Kellogg
41.10Madison Turner21-00.00Hanover-Horton
42.10Tori Reid17-08.50Lansing Catholic
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Strait111-03Gladwin
2.12Katrina Christianson107-00Kent City
3.9Ashley Frahm104-08Frankenmuth
4.10Samantha Davis103-05Adrian Madison
5.12Mariza Villalovos102-05Adrian Madison
6.9Ashley Bussing101-11Adrian Madison
7.11Heather Sazima99-00Shepherd
8.11Renee Frahm98-10Frankenmuth
9.11Tori Batzer98-07Bad Axe
10.12Dena Bliss97-06Kent City
11.12Sara Wegener96-04Lansing Catholic
12.11Tiffany Ryan95-06Vermontville Maple V...
13.11Whitney Plude94-03Gladwin
14.11Brianna Carroll93'01Ovid-Elsie
15.11Taylor Haverdink93-00Schoolcraft
16.11Allie Bright92-01Frankenmuth
17.11Amanda McConeghy92-00Hanover-Horton
18.9Kaylyn Hill91-11Allendale
19.-Nikki Kappler91-11Shepherd
20.11Cassidy Coleman91-05Benzie Central
21.12Jennifer Kent91-04Vermontville Maple V...
22.12Ashley Moran83-06Allendale
23.12Abby Culbert82-08Delton-Kellogg
24.12Anna Solorsano81-08Allendale
25.11Brianna Secor80-01Benzie Central
26.11Brittany Clark80-00Bad Axe
27.9Jacquelyn Willford77-10Gladwin
28.11Sydney Wildeboer75-04Kent City
29.12Kayla Shaw74-10Vermontville Maple V...
30.11Heather Palmer73-04Shepherd
31.12McKenzie Lester72-03Delton-Kellogg
32.10Rebecca Carlton72-01Schoolcraft
33.11Darci Fabus69'10Ovid-Elsie
34.11Avery Blackburn69-09Delton-Kellogg
35.11Chara Sykes66-11Hanover-Horton
36.10Ashley Wilson66'01Ovid-Elsie
37.10Sara Densmore64-09Hanover-Horton
38.12Ashley Volk64-06Bad Axe
39.9Mary Warsecke62-09Benzie Central
40.11Eve Hinz62-08Lansing Catholic
41.9Madison Carlton60-01Schoolcraft
42.11Hunter Puma60-00Lansing Catholic
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachelle Sandbrook5'00.00Ovid-Elsie
2.12Jill Louisignau5-00.00Benzie Central
3.9Kara Craig5-00.00Schoolcraft
4.9Rose Fetzer4-10.00Schoolcraft
4.-Alesha Reed4-10.00Bad Axe
4.10Hannah Sailar4-10.00Lansing Catholic
4.9Amber Warren4-10.00Adrian Madison
8.10Kaitlyn Stevens4'10.00Ovid-Elsie
9.11Chara Sykes4-10.00Hanover-Horton
9.12Melissa Henfling4'10.00Ovid-Elsie
11.11Bridget Samson4-08.00Frankenmuth
11.12Abby Culbert4-08.00Delton-Kellogg
13.11Amanda Mikolajczyk4-08.00Delton-Kellogg
14.9Dani Balzer4-08.00Gladwin
15.10Theresa Warsecke4-08.00Benzie Central
15.10Cassandra Welch4-08.00Schoolcraft
17.9Lauren Snyder4-04.00Shepherd
17.10Kaytlynne Kerwin4-04.00Kent City
17.11Jenna Moeggenborg4-04.00Shepherd
17.12Jennifer Kent4-04.00Vermontville Maple V...
17.10Marianna Salcido4-04.00Bad Axe
17.12Janine Druhmann4-04.00Gladwin
17.10Aurelie McCarus4-04.00Lansing Catholic
17.-Meredith Rosin4-04.00Gladwin
17.10Camryn DeLooff4-04.00Allendale
26.11Brittany Clark4-04.00Bad Axe
26.10Kayela Gilbert4-04.00Adrian Madison
26.9Kassie Wylie4-04.00Kent City
29.11Sydney Isreal4-04.00Lansing Catholic
30.10Megan Vugteveen4-04.00Allendale
30.12Richelle Hoxie4-04.00Benzie Central
30.10Alyssa Keiser4-04.00Hanover-Horton
30.11Pantera Rider4-04.00Vermontville Maple V...
34.11Megan Shoemaker4-00.00Vermontville Maple V...
34.12McKenzie Lester4-00.00Delton-Kellogg
34.11Sydney Wildeboer4-00.00Kent City
34.12Mariza Villalovos4-00.00Adrian Madison
34.9Lauren Peterson4-00.00Frankenmuth
39.10Jessica Hamlin4-00.00Shepherd
9Marla McCormickNHFrankenmuth
11Sarah MerrillNHHanover-Horton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alicia Dorko10-05.00Schoolcraft
2.9Jordan Devenney9-05.00Schoolcraft
3.9Jacquelyn Willford8-11.00Gladwin
4.12Ashley Volk8-11.00Bad Axe
5.10Monica Henfling8'11.00Ovid-Elsie
6.12Shannon Bradley8-02.00Shepherd
6.11Kiesha Parker8-02.00Adrian Madison
6.9Sam Smith8-02.00Allendale
6.11Kalynn Crary8-02.00Frankenmuth
10.11Taylor Crison8-02.00Adrian Madison
10.11Dani Nowicki8-02.00Kent City
10.9Taylor Cole8-02.00Shepherd
10.10Mallory Willford8-02.00Gladwin
14.10Nicole Cameron8-02.00Gladwin
15.10Hannah Sailar7-05.00Lansing Catholic
15.10Heather Dawson7-05.00Shepherd
17.12Kelsey Noah7-05.00Benzie Central
17.11Cassidy Coleman7-05.00Benzie Central
19.-Julilanna Fuciaari7-05.00Bad Axe
19.11Kathleen Greaver7-05.00Schoolcraft
21.11Kaylee Carew6-05.00Kent City
21.10Jessa Cheeseman6-05.00Vermontville Maple V...
21.12Kayla Shaw6-05.00Vermontville Maple V...
21.9Rachel Crompton6-05.00Frankenmuth
21.9Annie Fata6-05.00Lansing Catholic
21.10Jolene Drum6-05.00Delton-Kellogg
21.11Bridget Samson6-05.00Frankenmuth
28.10Kaytlynne Kerwin6-05.00Kent City
28.11Chara Sykes6-05.00Hanover-Horton
30.9Alycia Drwencke6-05.00Adrian Madison
9Krystal ErrerNHBad Axe
10Alyssa KeiserNHHanover-Horton
9Elizabeth MosurakNHHanover-Horton
10Jessica ShembargerNHBenzie Central
12Meriem AyadiNHDelton-Kellogg
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cady Sandel16-08.00Shepherd
2.10Lauren Reinbold16-07.50Frankenmuth
3.9Elaina Meadows16-01.00Schoolcraft
4.12Kim Schenk16-00.00Bad Axe
5.9Jordan Nye15-07.00Benzie Central
6.9Stephanie Butch15-02.00Bad Axe
7.12Lizzy Balboa15-01.50Lansing Catholic
8.12Jill Louisignau15-00.00Benzie Central
9.9Ralena Anderson15-00.00Adrian Madison
10.12Nicole Himes14-10.50Schoolcraft
11.12Tawny Kosiboski14-07.50Benzie Central
12.10Kaitlyn Stevens14'06.50Ovid-Elsie
13.9Brook Himes14-05.50Schoolcraft
14.11Jenna Moeggenborg14-02.50Shepherd
15.12Jessica Doody14-02.00Lansing Catholic
16.11Sydney Wildeboer14-02.00Kent City
17.9Dani Balzer14-01.00Gladwin
18.12Katie Murphy14-00.00Kent City
19.11Brianne Wollpert13-11.50Hanover-Horton
20.12Darrian Mccoy13-11.00Adrian Madison
21.11Katelyn Govitz13-10.00Gladwin
22.9Lyndsey Rhoades13-10.00Vermontville Maple V...
23.10Crystal Schaible13-09.00Bad Axe
24.10Kayela Gilbert13-09.00Adrian Madison
25.-Meredith Rosin13-09.00Gladwin
26.11Nicole Jarrad13-08.00Lansing Catholic
27.9Lauren Peterson13-07.50Frankenmuth
28.9Rachel Crompton13-05.50Frankenmuth
29.9Rebecca Martin12-11.00Shepherd
30.10Katie Pinkerton12-10.50Hanover-Horton
31.9Alaina Schippers12-09.00Delton-Kellogg
32.12Shannon Gorton12-09.00Kent City
33.11Verenice Trinidad12-05.50Allendale
34.9Katie Hayward12-05.00Delton-Kellogg
35.9Tori Huss11'08.50Ovid-Elsie
36.9Devon Kennedy10-11.00Allendale
37.9Jessica Rushford10-07.00Vermontville Maple V...
38.9Shelby Payne10-03.00Delton-Kellogg
39.9Hannah Potter10-00.50Hanover-Horton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.