Athletic.net Team Results Management

MITCA D3 Team State Championships

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Christopher Maye11.13aUnion City      
2.12Jimmy Brown11.21aVermontville Maple V...      
3.11Keifer Hall11.28aOvid-Elsie      
4.10Kassius Kelly11.32aClarenceville      
5.11Cody Somerville11.65aReese      
6.12Anthony Myers11.69aBronson      
7.11Cameron Lail11.84aFrankenmuth      
8.12Michael Hobbins11.85aAllendale      
9.11Sean Steeno11.88aAllendale      
10.9Josh Holton11.89aUnion City      
11.12Alex Wadle11.90aShepherd      
12.12Jacob Elbers11.93aReese      
13.10Nathan Smoker11.94aBronson      
14.10Shelby Mitchell11.95aShepherd      
15.12Mario Hernandez11.97aBronson      
16.11Cody Hall12.01aShepherd      
17.12Shane Maurer12.02aFrankenmuth      
18.12Ryan Wertenberger12.05aIda      
19.10Dustin Karlik12.08aOvid-Elsie      
20.12Mike McFadden12.13aClare      
21.10Adam May12.14aDelton-Kellogg      
22.9Kyle Landis12.16aAllendale      
23.11AJ Sjoberg12.22aOvid-Elsie      
24.10Kahlil Richardson12.24aClare      
25.12Deeb Eid12.25aIda      
26.11Cody Reif12.26aReese      
26.11Ryan Hoeberling12.26aDelton-Kellogg      
28.12J. Jessup12.29aClare      
29.12Ed Roseman12.36aBenzie Central      
29.12Josh Hall12.36aVermontville Maple V...      
31.12Austin Herman12.38aUnion City      
32.10Nick Veitengruber12.47aFrankenmuth      
33.12Cody Clifton12.47aIda      
34.10Jake Mclean12.51aCharlevoix      
35.10Trent Cardosa12.76aDelton-Kellogg      
36.10DeJuan Smith12.78aClarenceville      
37.10Jon Boss12.81aCharlevoix      
38.12Ace Edick12.83aCharlevoix      
39.9Robbie Welch12.98aVermontville Maple V...      
40.10Levi Bank12.98aWhitmore Lake      
41.12Dominic Orsini13.04aBenzie Central      
42.12Sam Gilbert13.05aBenzie Central      
43.11DeOndre Hogan13.08aClarenceville      
44.11William Cook16.48aWhitmore Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Teitsma22.33aAllendale      
2.10Christopher Maye22.55aUnion City      
3.10Kassius Kelly22.88aClarenceville      
4.12Jimmy Brown23.08aVermontville Maple V...      
5.12Jamal Wheeler23.15aIda      
6.11Keifer Hall23.19aOvid-Elsie      
7.10Nathan Smoker23.33aBronson      
8.10Garrett Reid23.33aVermontville Maple V...      
9.11Moses Hobson23.34aClarenceville      
10.9Josh Holton23.44aUnion City      
11.12Brian Walters23.47aIda      
12.11Cody Somerville23.54aReese      
13.12Maurice Nash23.64aBenzie Central      
14.12Daniel Zeddies23.66aFrankenmuth      
15.12Charles Wenzel23.68aFrankenmuth      
16.10Adam May23.69aDelton-Kellogg      
16.11Brandon Hart23.69aAllendale      
18.12Mario Hernandez23.71aBronson      
19.10Ben Carter23.90aFrankenmuth      
20.12Mike McFadden24.05aClare      
21.9Alex Sell24.13aClare      
22.11Michael Jimenez24.14aReese      
23.12Neil Salsibury24.24aCharlevoix      
23.9Jacob Micka24.24aOvid-Elsie      
25.12Josh Hall24.25aVermontville Maple V...      
26.10Shiloh McCulley24.27aBenzie Central      
27.11Bryce Brown24.38aAllendale      
28.9Corey Bock24.39aBenzie Central      
29.10Shelby Mitchell24.61aShepherd      
30.12Ace Edick24.63aCharlevoix      
31.12Mathia Delobelle24.80aBronson      
31.10Aaron Meyer24.80aUnion City      
33.10Phoenix Pease24.81aDelton-Kellogg      
33.10Trent Cardosa24.81aDelton-Kellogg      
35.11Jetanie Knight24.94aOvid-Elsie      
36.12Alex Foster24.99aCharlevoix      
37.11Alex Dewey25.00aWhitmore Lake      
38.9Andrew Houghteling25.15aReese      
39.12Alex Wadle25.34aShepherd      
40.10Tyler Kelly25.50aShepherd      
41.10Kahlil Richardson25.69aClare      
42.10Caleb Henry25.72aIda      
43.10Justin Banks25.79aWhitmore Lake      
44.12Levonte Brooks26.44aClarenceville      
45.10DeJuan Smith26.51aClarenceville      
10Levi BankSCRWhitmore Lake      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Teitsma50.33aAllendale      
2.10Jake McFadden51.07aClare      
3.12Charles Wenzel51.47aFrankenmuth      
4.12Maurice Nash51.58aBenzie Central      
5.12Brian Walters51.74aIda      
6.10Hunter Winans52.14aOvid-Elsie      
7.10Ben Carter52.50aFrankenmuth      
8.10Bryce Woelmer52.59aIda      
9.10Nick Veitengruber52.67aFrankenmuth      
10.12Matthew McGee52.81aAllendale      
11.9Alex Sell53.16aClare      
12.10Phoenix Pease53.20aDelton-Kellogg      
13.12Zac Eddy53.37aVermontville Maple V...      
14.12Josh Hall53.50aVermontville Maple V...      
15.12Leonard Hogan53.56aClarenceville      
16.12Mathia Delobelle53.78aBronson      
17.12Neil Salsibury53.84aCharlevoix      
18.12Zach Jelenek54.52aClare      
19.11Rob Klco54.63aOvid-Elsie      
20.11Will Larson54.95aCharlevoix      
21.11Bryce Brown55.17aAllendale      
22.9Troy Elbers55.49aReese      
23.11Mitch Kohn55.64aShepherd      
24.12Blair Tuller55.88aIda      
25.10Tyler Dempsey55.89aDelton-Kellogg      
26.11Adam Kyser56.15aShepherd      
27.9Kenny Williams56.20aClarenceville      
28.12Dominic Orsini56.27aBenzie Central      
29.12Jonathan Kelley56.97aDelton-Kellogg      
30.11Joe Hehrer57.12aOvid-Elsie      
31.10Smith Zachary57.15aUnion City      
32.10Ben Merchant57.46aUnion City      
33.12Justin Prichard57.56aUnion City      
34.12Jacob Bremer57.84aReese      
35.10Austin Tobias58.15aVermontville Maple V...      
36.11Matt Klooster58.21aCharlevoix      
37.12Robert Kerby59.15aBenzie Central      
38.10Levi Bank59.49aWhitmore Lake      
39.12Kevin Holst59.81aBronson      
40.9Adam Fuerst1:02.28aReese      
41.9Austin Douglas1:03.25aClarenceville      
12Mark MakelaSCRShepherd      
11Alex DeweySCRWhitmore Lake      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Alex Dewey54.0Whitmore Lake      
12Max Griffin54.5Whitmore Lake      
10William Wagner55.5Whitmore Lake      
12Zack Kujawski56.5Whitmore Lake      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lucas Bade1:59.05aFrankenmuth      
2.11Nick Radionoff1:59.67aBenzie Central      
3.12Garrett Recker2:00.23aShepherd      
4.11Eric Buday2:00.32aCharlevoix      
5.12Nick Smith2:01.24aIda      
6.11Jose Lugo2:03.66aAllendale      
7.12Rick Jones2:03.73aBenzie Central      
8.12Ross Smith2:04.74aVermontville Maple V...      
9.9Gerrit Buist2:05.06aBenzie Central      
10.12David Cheatham2:06.22aAllendale      
11.9Kyle Russell2:06.46aIda      
12.12Jordan Bourdo2:06.71aDelton-Kellogg      
13.12Chris Ruehs2:07.57aAllendale      
14.11Trent Courtney2:07.85aVermontville Maple V...      
15.9Jake Hall2:07.99aFrankenmuth      
16.11Garrett Strachota2:08.15aOvid-Elsie      
17.12James Combs2:08.37aUnion City      
18.12Ryan Nivison2:09.02aClare      
19.11Cody Leinhart2:09.51aVermontville Maple V...      
20.9Anthony Whitehead2:09.72aClare      
21.12Josh Pickell2:09.96aReese      
22.11Chevas Dooley2:09.96aClarenceville      
23.10Austin Coffman2:10.78aUnion City      
24.10Andrew Plude2:10.80aCharlevoix      
25.10Connor Wolschleger2:10.91aDelton-Kellogg      
26.11Cody Cataline2:10.91aFrankenmuth      
27.12Ghazey Aleck2:11.20aClare      
28.12Mitchell Klingler2:12.59aBronson      
29.11Sam Cole2:13.13aShepherd      
30.10William Wagner2:13.74aWhitmore Lake      
31.12Merlin Drehsen2:13.77aIda      
32.10Austin Ketola2:14.43aDelton-Kellogg      
33.10Vinny Von Lau2:14.84aCharlevoix      
34.11Trenton Garlock2:15.74aOvid-Elsie      
35.10Henry Fanson2:18.11aWhitmore Lake      
36.12Jacob Bremer2:18.49aReese      
37.9Hunter Machus2:19.33aBronson      
38.9Seth Gibson2:20.14aUnion City      
39.9Nick Arnold2:20.42aReese      
40.9Josh Hutchinson2:21.72aShepherd      
41.10Carlito Robles2:22.80aClarenceville      
42.12John Barone2:22.96aBronson      
43.11Dylan Rodrigues2:25.80aWhitmore Lake      
44.12Phillip Strachan2:34.10aClarenceville      
12Brian GrecuSCROvid-Elsie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Alex Dewey2:08.0Whitmore Lake      
11Dylan Rodrigues2:11.0Whitmore Lake      
10William Wagner2:12.0Whitmore Lake      
10Henry Fanson2:17.0Whitmore Lake      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caleb Rhynard4:27.35aShepherd      
2.11Ben Sievert4:29.48aFrankenmuth      
3.12Mitchell Klingler4:30.34aBronson      
4.11Eric Buday4:31.48aCharlevoix      
5.12Robert Kerby4:33.43aBenzie Central      
6.12Brian Grecu4:33.82aOvid-Elsie      
7.12Nick Smith4:35.51aIda      
8.12Rick Jones4:40.71aBenzie Central      
9.10Eric Edmond4:42.47aFrankenmuth      
10.10Ryan Watson4:43.04aDelton-Kellogg      
11.10Caleb McGuire4:46.79aBronson      
12.10Andrew Plude4:46.92aCharlevoix      
13.10William Huddleston4:48.51aBenzie Central      
14.12Kelby Williams4:48.85aBronson      
15.12Zach Hutchinson4:48.94aShepherd      
16.12Nick Brubaker4:49.03aIda      
17.10Brandon Oswald4:49.35aAllendale      
18.11Sam Cole4:49.84aShepherd      
19.12Nick Rendon4:50.07aDelton-Kellogg      
20.10Austin Coffman4:51.01aUnion City      
21.12Ghazey Aleck4:52.64aClare      
22.10Austin Ketola4:52.71aDelton-Kellogg      
23.10Adam AcMoody4:52.96aUnion City      
24.12Andrew Haubenstricker4:53.56aFrankenmuth      
25.12Dylan Lednicky4:53.73aAllendale      
26.11Thomas Bambach4:53.77aAllendale      
27.11Marques Horak4:56.50aOvid-Elsie      
28.12Ryan Nivison4:56.96aClare      
29.9Jackson Setzler4:58.96aIda      
30.10Ryan Weaver5:00.83aReese      
31.10Vinny Von Lau5:01.85aCharlevoix      
32.9Lucas Combs5:04.85aClare      
33.10Brady Halliwill5:06.12aVermontville Maple V...      
34.11Joe Benedict5:08.70aVermontville Maple V...      
35.9Luke Hurst5:08.86aOvid-Elsie      
36.11Cody Leinhart5:09.89aVermontville Maple V...      
37.9Adam Fuerst5:12.68aReese      
38.9Seth Gibson5:15.79aUnion City      
39.11Dylan Rodrigues5:18.35aWhitmore Lake      
40.9Alec Jones5:19.43aClarenceville      
41.10Henry Fanson5:19.78aWhitmore Lake      
42.12Jacob Bremer5:26.89aReese      
43.10Dakota Sherman5:28.06aWhitmore Lake      
44.10David Gibson5:47.64aClarenceville      
45.10Colbert Guy6:15.58aClarenceville      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caleb Rhynard9:48.75aShepherd      
2.11Ben Sievert9:58.77aFrankenmuth      
3.12Mitchell Klingler10:02.11aBronson      
4.12Nick Smith10:12.75aIda      
5.10William Huddleston10:13.27aBenzie Central      
6.10Eric Edmond10:23.96aFrankenmuth      
7.10Travis Clous10:24.97aBenzie Central      
8.11Thomas Bambach10:31.53aAllendale      
9.10Kurtis Hall10:32.43aShepherd      
10.12Nick Brubaker10:42.55aIda      
11.12Talon Morris10:43.00aBenzie Central      
12.10Ryan Watson10:43.52aDelton-Kellogg      
13.12Zach Hutchinson10:43.84aShepherd      
14.10Austin Coffman10:46.24aUnion City      
15.10Ryan Weaver10:50.40aReese      
16.12Andrew Haubenstricker10:52.18aFrankenmuth      
17.9Lucas Combs10:53.18aClare      
18.11Marques Horak10:54.26aOvid-Elsie      
19.12Nick Prentice10:55.18aAllendale      
20.12Kelby Williams10:59.90aBronson      
21.12Nick Rendon11:05.01aDelton-Kellogg      
22.9Brandon Frank11:07.14aClare      
23.10Cameron Marsrow11:09.01aReese      
24.10Caleb McGuire11:12.17aBronson      
25.10Adam AcMoody11:14.91aUnion City      
26.12Ryan Nivison11:15.68aClare      
27.12Brandon Humphreys11:16.25aDelton-Kellogg      
28.10Nick Dejong11:18.16aAllendale      
29.11Joe Benedict11:20.36aVermontville Maple V...      
30.11Tyler Hulbert11:21.43aIda      
31.9Luke Hurst11:30.60aOvid-Elsie      
32.12Johnathan Kelly11:32.06aCharlevoix      
33.10Brady Halliwill11:33.44aVermontville Maple V...      
34.9Jeremy Weaver11:36.47aReese      
35.11Eric Buday11:47.43aCharlevoix      
36.10Alex Gooch11:54.58aCharlevoix      
37.10Austn Dey12:04.51aUnion City      
38.10Dakota Sherman12:17.59aWhitmore Lake      
39.10Brendan Groves12:32.78aClarenceville      
40.10Sam Frink13:42.22aOvid-Elsie      
10Austin TobiasDNFVermontville Maple V...      
12Phillip StrachanSCRClarenceville      
12Gavin KingSCRClarenceville      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake McFadden15.06aClare      
2.11Kody Coleman15.33aOvid-Elsie      
3.11Jon Griffiths15.71aUnion City      
4.11Darrin Musselman16.02aUnion City      
5.11Cameron Lail16.06aFrankenmuth      
6.12Antonio Hawk16.19aClarenceville      
7.12Ben Watts16.25aClarenceville      
8.11Jimmy Hahn16.52aReese      
9.11Chase Grove16.59aClare      
10.12Casey Helstrom16.62aCharlevoix      
11.11Jamie Blackwell16.62aClare      
12.12Jake Homister16.73aDelton-Kellogg      
13.12Matt Ingle16.75aDelton-Kellogg      
14.11Craig Metty16.94aIda      
15.11Shandon Miller16.96aFrankenmuth      
16.12Jonathan Kelley16.98aDelton-Kellogg      
17.12Mike Youngs17.08aWhitmore Lake      
18.11Brendan Banker17.14aIda      
19.10Gunner Faber17.16aIda      
20.11Amor Garcia17.19aBronson      
21.12David Rhodes17.41aBenzie Central      
22.10Justin Banks17.51aWhitmore Lake      
23.11Josh Burd17.68aVermontville Maple V...      
24.10Addam Davidson17.79aShepherd      
25.12Mitch Averill17.92aReese      
26.12Logan Knoper17.97aAllendale      
27.12Steven Machin17.98aWhitmore Lake      
28.10Sheldon Miller18.10aFrankenmuth      
29.11Tony Packer18.12aAllendale      
30.10Alex Goras18.15aUnion City      
31.11Matthew McCormick18.16aAllendale      
32.10Shiloh McCulley18.17aBenzie Central      
33.11Brian Shutler18.24aCharlevoix      
34.11Austin Pool18.66aVermontville Maple V...      
35.9Chris Young19.00aCharlevoix      
36.9Adam Janson19.22aReese      
37.11Joe Hehrer20.20aOvid-Elsie      
38.12Phillip Ching20.25aOvid-Elsie      
39.12Sam Gilbert20.37aBenzie Central      
40.9Ryan Nisse20.50aVermontville Maple V...      
10Kurtis HallSCRShepherd      
11Jordan ZimmerDQShepherd      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake McFadden41.00aClare      
2.12Daniel Zeddies41.65aFrankenmuth      
3.12Anthony Myers41.97aBronson      
3.11Jimmy Hahn41.97aReese      
5.11Darrin Musselman42.05aUnion City      
6.12Casey Helstrom42.14aCharlevoix      
7.12Matt Ingle42.17aDelton-Kellogg      
8.11Josh Burd42.19aVermontville Maple V...      
9.12Ben Watts42.80aClarenceville      
10.11Kody Coleman43.03aOvid-Elsie      
11.12Logan Knoper43.34aAllendale      
12.11Jordan Zimmer43.41aShepherd      
13.12Antonio Hawk43.51aClarenceville      
13.11Jamie Blackwell43.51aClare      
15.11Cameron Lail43.68aFrankenmuth      
16.12Jake Homister44.15aDelton-Kellogg      
17.11Jon Griffiths44.35aUnion City      
18.10Addam Davidson44.41aShepherd      
19.11Tony Packer44.67aAllendale      
20.12Mike Youngs44.79aWhitmore Lake      
21.11Tony Warnemunde44.84aFrankenmuth      
22.10Shiloh McCulley44.96aBenzie Central      
23.11Brendan Banker44.99aIda      
24.11Craig Metty45.09aIda      
25.10Justin Banks45.09aWhitmore Lake      
26.10Jackson Gross45.53aClare      
27.10Angel Santamaria45.59aBronson      
27.12Phillip Ching45.59aOvid-Elsie      
29.11Austin Pool45.63aVermontville Maple V...      
30.11Brian Shutler45.64aCharlevoix      
31.10Gunner Faber45.79aIda      
32.11Amor Garcia46.01aBronson      
33.9Brandon Robbins46.44aDelton-Kellogg      
34.9Jesse Anderson46.60aUnion City      
35.9Chris Young46.95aCharlevoix      
36.11Matthew McCormick47.37aAllendale      
37.12Mitch Averill47.90aReese      
38.12David Rhodes48.08aBenzie Central      
39.9Ryan Nisse48.21aVermontville Maple V...      
40.12Sam Gilbert48.85aBenzie Central      
41.9Adam Janson48.97aReese      
42.12Stephen Lorenc55.71aOvid-Elsie      
12Derek FarnanSCRShepherd      
12Steven MachinSCRWhitmore Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Mohon
Nathan Smoker
Mario Hernandez
Anthony Myers
44.82aBronson      
2.-Deeb Eid
Jamal Wheeler
Ryan Wertenberger
Brian Walters
44.84aIda      
3.-Darrin Musselman
Josh Holton
Austin Herman
Maye Christopher
44.92aUnion City      
4.-Mike Jimenez
Jacob Elbers
Cody Somerville
Cody Reif
44.93aReese      
5.-Jimmy Brown
Adam Zank
Austin Pool
Josh Burd
45.18aVermontville Maple V...      
6.-Sean Steeno
Kyle Landis
Michael Hobbins
Brandon Hart
45.39aAllendale      
7.-Dustin Karlik
Brendon Hagerman
AJ Sjoberg
Keifer Hall
45.62aOvid-Elsie      
8.-DeOndre Hogan
Moses Hobson
Kassius Kelly
Leonard Hogan
45.99aClarenceville      
9.-Cameron Lail
Shane Maurer
Ian Fischer
Tony Warnemunde
46.02aFrankenmuth      
10.-Alex Wadle
Cody Hall
Mark Makela
Shelby Mitchell
46.31aShepherd      
11.-Adam May
Trent Cardosa
Ryan Hoeberling
Conner Stewart
46.50aDelton-Kellogg      
12.-Kahlil Richardson
J. Jessup
Jackson Gross
Mike McFadden
46.65aClare      
13.-Ace Edick
Jake Mclean
Dylan Putman
Gunner Zipp
47.20aCharlevoix      
14.-Max Griffin
Mike Youngs
Robert McIntyre
Steven Machin
47.56aWhitmore Lake      
-Corey Bock
Dominic Orsini
Ed Roseman
Felipe Flores
DQBenzie Central      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.03aAllendale      
2.-Jimmy Brown
Zac Eddy
Garrett Reid
Adam Zank
1:32.38aVermontville Maple V...      
3.-Ryan Wertenberger
Jamal Wheeler
Bryce Woelmer
Brian Walters
1:32.58aIda      
4.-Jacob Elbers
Cody Somerville
Mike Jimenez
Cody Reif
1:33.31aReese      
5.-Ben Watts
Moses Hobson
Leonard Hogan
Kassius Kelly
1:34.00aClarenceville      
6.-Alex Sell
J. Jessup
Mike McFadden
Jake McFadden
1:34.48aClare      
7.-Robert McIntyre
Max Griffin
Zack Kujawski
Steven Machin
1:35.49aWhitmore Lake      
8.-Kody Coleman
Dustin Karlik
Jacob Micka
Hunter Winans
1:35.60aOvid-Elsie      
9.-Darrin Musselman
Jon Griffiths
Aaron Meyer
Maye Christopher
1:36.08aUnion City      
10.-Trent Cardosa
Adam May
Phoenix Pease
Conner Stewart
1:36.87aDelton-Kellogg      
11.-Jordan Zimmer
Cody Hall
Alex Wadle
Shelby Mitchell
1:37.83aShepherd      
12.-Angel Santamaria
Mathia Delobelle
Nathan Smoker
Chase Mohon
1:38.08aBronson      
13.-Ace Edick
Jake Mclean
Alex Foster
Dylan Putman
1:38.12aCharlevoix      
-Corey Bock
Gerrit Buist
Nick Radionoff
Josiah Myers
SCRBenzie Central      
-Ben Carter
Charles Wenzel
Daniel Zeddies
Lucas Bade
DQFrankenmuth      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Carter
Charles Wenzel
Daniel Zeddies
Lucas Bade
3:26.93aFrankenmuth      
2.-David Cheatham
Matthew McGee
Chris Ruehs
Chris Teitsma
3:30.29aAllendale      
3.-Casey Helstrom
Andrew Plude
Neil Salsibury
Will Larson
3:34.92aCharlevoix      
4.-Zac Eddy
Garrett Reid
Cody Leinhart
Josh Hall
3:35.85aVermontville Maple V...      
5.-Blair Tuller
Bryce Woelmer
Kyle Russell
Shane Sampson
3:36.90aIda      
6.-Gerrit Buist
Maurice Nash
Nick Radionoff
Corey Bock
3:37.87aBenzie Central      
7.-Alex Sell
Zach Jelenek
Jackson Gross
Ghazey Aleck
3:38.68aClare      
8.-Zack Kujawski
Max Griffin
William Wagner
Alex Dewey
3:40.12aWhitmore Lake      
9.-Jordan Bourdo
Conner Stewart
Tyler Bourdo
Phoenix Pease
3:40.84aDelton-Kellogg      
10.-Jon Griffiths
Smith Zachary
Justin Prichard
James Combs
3:43.08aUnion City      
11.-Matt Frost
Adam Fuerst
Troy Elbers
Josh Pickell
3:44.84aReese      
12.-Angel Santamaria
Mario Hernandez
Lucas Bertsch
Mathia Delobelle
3:45.64aBronson      
13.-Chevas Dooley
Leonard Hogan
Ben Watts
Kenny Williams
3:46.81aClarenceville      
14.-Brian Grecu
Garrett Strachota
Rob Klco
Hunter Winans
3:48.04aOvid-Elsie      
-Adam Kyser
Mark Makela
Jordan Zimmer
Garrett Recker
SCRShepherd      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gerrit Buist
Talon Morris
Rick Jones
Nick Radionoff
8:03.95aBenzie Central      
2.-Jose Lugo
Thomas Bambach
David Cheatham
Chris Ruehs
8:04.36aAllendale      
3.-Ben Sievert
Eric Edmond
Lucas Bade
Luke Sheppard
8:09.49aFrankenmuth      
4.-Sam Cole
Mitch Kohn
Caleb Rhynard
Garrett Recker
8:10.88aShepherd      
5.-Brian Grecu
Trenton Garlock
Garrett Strachota
Hunter Winans
8:13.69aOvid-Elsie      
6.-Neil Salsibury
Kirk Achayra
Eric Buday
Will Larson
8:18.56aCharlevoix      
7.-Bryce Woelmer
Shane Sampson
Kyle Russell
Nick Smith
8:19.60aIda      
8.-Jordan Bourdo
Tyler Bourdo
Austin Ketola
Tyler Dempsey
8:24.26aDelton-Kellogg      
9.-James Combs
Seth Gibson
Adam AcMoody
Austin Coffman
8:36.31aUnion City      
10.-Ghazey Aleck
Anthony Whitehead
Jordan Hales
Ryan Nivison
8:37.11aClare      
11.-Ross Smith
Cody Leinhart
Joe Benedict
Trent Courtney
8:40.73aVermontville Maple V...      
12.-John Barone
Kelby Williams
Mitchell Klingler
Caleb McGuire
8:44.86aBronson      
13.-Jacob Bremer
Adam Fuerst
Troy Elbers
Josh Pickell
8:44.91aReese      
14.-William Wagner
Dylan Rodrigues
Henry Fanson
Alex Dewey
8:49.73aWhitmore Lake      
15.-Chevas Dooley
Phillip Strachan
Carlito Robles
David Gibson
9:37.98aClarenceville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Siegert50-01.50Clare      
2.12Bill Ivan48-07.50Charlevoix      
3.12Andrew Mendyk46-05.50Reese      
4.12Edmund Groholski46-04.00Union City      
5.11DeOndre Hogan45-05.00Clarenceville      
6.10Jacob Bailey44-09.50Union City      
7.11Drew Miller44-05.00Union City      
8.12Dan Buehrer43-11.50Ida      
9.12Jacob Berdyck42-07.00Allendale      
10.12Eric King42-00.50Frankenmuth      
11.12Pat Corry41-10.50Frankenmuth      
12.11Lucas Hollerback41-10.00Frankenmuth      
13.10Mitch Gilmore41-08.00Reese      
14.11Adam Koch41-06.00Reese      
15.11Terry Vajcner41-06.00Ida      
16.10Shawn Cummings40-11.00Clarenceville      
17.12Zach Jelenek40-09.50Clare      
18.12Devon Lough40-07.00Allendale      
19.12Kyle Bentley40-07.00Clare      
20.12Janson Fluty40-03.00Delton-Kellogg      
21.11Steven Briggs39-09.00Whitmore Lake      
22.11Dakota Goyings39-05.00Delton-Kellogg      
23.11Tyler Brettscheider39-04.50Ida      
24.12Seth Holder39-02.50Ovid-Elsie      
25.12Tony Christle38-10.00Shepherd      
26.12Jesse James38-06.50Vermontville Maple V...      
27.9Dylan Harrod38-00.00Ovid-Elsie      
28.11Josiah Wittenbach37-11.00Shepherd      
29.12Remington Rice37-09.50Benzie Central      
30.12Jeffery Clinansmith37-09.00Whitmore Lake      
31.12Chris Levens37-08.00Charlevoix      
32.10Dakota Gross37-00.00Vermontville Maple V...      
33.12Ian Gauthier36-11.00Charlevoix      
34.11Brandon Thrush36-09.50Shepherd      
35.10Jason Steil36-00.00Allendale      
36.11Tony Giordano35-08.50Clarenceville      
37.11Trevor Curtice35-08.50Delton-Kellogg      
38.11Colin Reid35-05.00Vermontville Maple V...      
39.12Matt Gould35-00.00Benzie Central      
40.10Ethan Hoeft34-02.00Whitmore Lake      
41.11Ryan Gallup33-05.00Bronson      
42.10Logan Gray32-03.00Benzie Central      
43.9Jacob Gallup31-07.50Bronson      
44.12Stephen Lorenc31-05.50Ovid-Elsie      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Siegert146-05Clare      
2.12Edmund Groholski146-00Union City      
3.11Brandon Thrush143-06Shepherd      
4.12Zack Kujawski140-09Whitmore Lake      
5.12Mike Beurer133-11Whitmore Lake      
6.12Zach Jelenek128-07Clare      
7.12Andrew Mendyk125-02Reese      
8.12Marcus Polizzi122-03Shepherd      
9.12Bill Ivan120-01Charlevoix      
10.12Jacob Clinansmith118-10Whitmore Lake      
10.11Dakota Goyings118-10Delton-Kellogg      
12.12Dan Buehrer118-08Ida      
13.11Lucas Hollerback117-04Frankenmuth      
14.10Jacob Bailey116-09Union City      
15.11Drew Miller116-03Union City      
16.9Dylan Harrod116-00Ovid-Elsie      
17.12Devon Lough115-10Allendale      
18.10Chris Morris115-01Benzie Central      
19.12Luke Sheppard114-10Frankenmuth      
20.12Eric King114-07Frankenmuth      
21.11Trevor Curtice114-04Delton-Kellogg      
22.12Seth Holder113-03Ovid-Elsie      
23.11Levi Bauer110-08Reese      
24.11Ryan Gallup109-09Bronson      
25.11Tyler Brettscheider108-09Ida      
26.11Dylan Sladek106-10Charlevoix      
27.11Tony Giordano106-05Clarenceville      
28.11DeOndre Hogan106-05Clarenceville      
29.12Jacob Berdyck104-03Allendale      
30.11Cameron Canupp103-10Charlevoix      
31.11Amor Garcia102-03Bronson      
32.9Brandon Bauer101-02Reese      
33.9Keegan Yost101-01Vermontville Maple V...      
34.9Anthony Bates98-03Delton-Kellogg      
35.11Trent Courtney97-05Vermontville Maple V...      
36.12Ed Roseman96-11Benzie Central      
37.11Justin Bogedain96-00Ida      
38.11Bronson Flint95-08Benzie Central      
39.12Kyle Bentley94-02Clare      
40.12Stephen Lorenc87-04Ovid-Elsie      
41.11Josiah Wittenbach86-03Shepherd      
42.11Jeremy Smith85-03Clarenceville      
43.9Keith Rodgers81-05Allendale      
44.9Jacob Gallup74-09Bronson      
45.11Colin Reid67-04Vermontville Maple V...      
10Shawn CummingsNDClarenceville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Thaxton6-03.00Benzie Central      
2.11Brendan Banker6-01.00Ida      
3.12Jacob Hawkins5-11.00Ida      
3.11Tony Packer5-11.00Allendale      
5.11Chase Grove5-07.00Clare      
5.12Phillip Ching5-07.00Ovid-Elsie      
7.11Jimmy Hahn5-07.00Reese      
8.11Chase Mohon5-07.00Bronson      
8.10Brandon Oswald5-07.00Allendale      
10.9Taylor Meixner5-07.00Clare      
11.11Josh Burd5-07.00Vermontville Maple V...      
11.11Dylan Putman5-07.00Charlevoix      
11.12Brandon Ratkowski5-07.00Bronson      
14.11Adam Kyser5-07.00Shepherd      
15.11Kody Coleman5-07.00Ovid-Elsie      
16.12Adam Zank5-03.00Vermontville Maple V...      
16.10Sheldon Miller5-03.00Frankenmuth      
16.9Jon Trombley5-03.00Reese      
16.9Ryan Nisse5-03.00Vermontville Maple V...      
16.10Smith Zachary5-03.00Union City      
16.9Yale Crabill5-03.00Bronson      
16.12Jake Homister5-03.00Delton-Kellogg      
23.9Luke Hurst5-03.00Ovid-Elsie      
24.10Jeff Whaley5-03.00Benzie Central      
24.12Matthew McGee5-03.00Allendale      
24.11Cameron Canupp5-03.00Charlevoix      
24.12Shane Maurer5-03.00Frankenmuth      
24.12Mike Youngs5-03.00Whitmore Lake      
12Derek FarnanNHShepherd      
10Joshua EricksenNHShepherd      
12Brandon HumphreysNHDelton-Kellogg      
12Jacob ClinansmithNHWhitmore Lake      
10Jeremy BorchardNHFrankenmuth      
11Brian ShutlerNHCharlevoix      
12Rick JonesNHBenzie Central      
9Shane SampsonNHIda      
12Codey RogersSCRReese      
11Jordan SmithNHUnion City      
12Justin PrichardNHUnion City      
9Kenny WilliamsNHClarenceville      
9Austin DouglasNHClarenceville      
10Austin KetolaNHDelton-Kellogg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Elbers15-08.00Reese      
2.12Austin Herman13-06.00Union City      
3.12Matt Ingle13-00.00Delton-Kellogg      
4.11AJ Sjoberg13-00.00Ovid-Elsie      
5.12Mark Makela12-06.00Shepherd      
6.10Noah Tibbitts12-00.00Allendale      
6.11Jamie Blackwell12-00.00Clare      
6.11Cody Reif12-00.00Reese      
9.10Eric Morren12-00.00Allendale      
10.12J. Jessup12-00.00Clare      
11.12Brent Warren12-00.00Frankenmuth      
12.10Tyler Kelly11-06.00Shepherd      
12.11Rob Klco11-06.00Ovid-Elsie      
14.11Austin Pool11-06.00Vermontville Maple V...      
14.10Jon Drake11-06.00Frankenmuth      
16.11Ryan Hoeberling11-06.00Delton-Kellogg      
17.10Patrick Taylor10-09.00Ida      
17.11Nolan Smith10-09.00Delton-Kellogg      
19.11Cody Schweikert10-09.00Union City      
20.10Lucas Bertsch10-09.00Bronson      
20.12David Rhodes10-09.00Benzie Central      
22.10Angel Santamaria10-09.00Bronson      
23.9Austin Felske10-07.00Reese      
24.10Addam Davidson10-00.00Shepherd      
25.10John Stearns10-00.00Frankenmuth      
25.11Trenton Garlock10-00.00Ovid-Elsie      
27.12Adam Zank10-00.00Vermontville Maple V...      
28.10Alex Goras10-00.00Union City      
29.12Clayton Mitchel10-00.00Charlevoix      
29.12Robert Kerby10-00.00Benzie Central      
29.12Jacob Hawkins10-00.00Ida      
32.10Miles MacLean9-00.00Clare      
32.12Casey Helstrom9-00.00Charlevoix      
32.11Jared Groeneveld9-00.00Allendale      
32.12Alex Foster9-00.00Charlevoix      
36.9Robbie Welch9-00.00Vermontville Maple V...      
36.12Talon Morris9-00.00Benzie Central      
10Henry HulbertNHIda      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Myers22-00.00Bronson      
2.12Jamal Wheeler21-00.00Ida      
3.11Brandon Hart20-07.50Allendale      
4.10Garrett Reid20-06.50Vermontville Maple V...      
5.12Matt Ingle19-10.50Delton-Kellogg      
6.9Josh Holton19-09.00Union City      
7.11Keifer Hall19-09.00Ovid-Elsie      
8.11Chase Mohon19-04.50Bronson      
9.11Dylan Putman19-01.50Charlevoix      
10.12Logan Knoper19-01.00Allendale      
11.12Zac Eddy19-01.00Vermontville Maple V...      
12.11Chase Grove19-00.00Clare      
13.12Jordan Bourdo18-11.00Delton-Kellogg      
14.10Andrew Plude18-10.00Charlevoix      
15.12Shane Maurer18-09.50Frankenmuth      
16.9Jacob Mohnke18-08.50Allendale      
17.9Corey Bock18-08.00Benzie Central      
18.12Deeb Eid18-07.00Ida      
19.12Ross Smith18-06.50Vermontville Maple V...      
20.11Jamie Blackwell18-05.50Clare      
21.9Jacob Micka18-05.00Ovid-Elsie      
22.11Adam Kyser18-05.00Shepherd      
23.9Shane Sampson18-02.50Ida      
24.12Derek Farnan18-00.50Shepherd      
25.11Gunner Zipp18-00.00Charlevoix      
26.11Michael Jimenez17-11.50Reese      
27.12Chris Bauer17-11.50Reese      
28.12Austin Herman17-10.50Union City      
29.12Robert McIntyre17-09.50Whitmore Lake      
30.11Matt Hollenbaugh17-09.00Frankenmuth      
31.12Josh Pickell17-08.00Reese      
32.11Tyler Bourdo17-07.50Delton-Kellogg      
33.12Ben Thaxton17-07.00Benzie Central      
34.11Moses Hobson17-06.00Clarenceville      
35.10Shiloh McCulley17-04.50Benzie Central      
36.11Brendon Hagerman17-03.00Ovid-Elsie      
37.10Kam Hawley16-08.00Clare      
38.9Yale Crabill16-07.50Bronson      
39.10Levi Bank16-07.00Whitmore Lake      
40.10Tyler Haviland16-07.00Union City      
41.9Ian Fischer16-04.00Frankenmuth      
42.10Tyler Kelly16-02.00Shepherd      
43.9Kenny Williams16-01.50Clarenceville      
44.9Austin Douglas15-10.50Clarenceville      
45.10William Wagner15-10.00Whitmore Lake      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Ritter12.37aFrankenmuth      
2.11Carly Scott12.68aSchoolcraft      
3.12Kayla Bender13.15aFrankenmuth      
4.11Allison Clark13.25aHanover-Horton      
5.12Suzy Stocking13.28aKent City      
6.11Brianne Wollpert13.41aHanover-Horton      
7.10Brittney Benschoter13.49aAdrian Madison      
8.12Elizabeth Stewart13.49aVermontville Maple V...      
9.12Dena Bliss13.50aKent City      
10.10Jamie Holtham13.51aLansing Catholic      
11.10Micaila Rice13.58aSchoolcraft      
12.9Jami McClure13.62aOvid-Elsie      
13.11Cady Sandel13.67aShepherd      
14.12Katie Murphy13.77aKent City      
15.12Nicole Himes13.84aSchoolcraft      
15.10Taylor Wolschlager13.84aBad Axe      
17.11Kelsey Kunik13.85aShepherd      
18.12Kim Schenk13.89aBad Axe      
19.10Randi Fleming13.90aHanover-Horton      
20.11Megan Petticrew13.92aAdrian Madison      
21.9Kendle Zalesak13.96aShepherd      
22.12Annie Hanis13.98aLansing Catholic      
23.12Brooke Crandall13.99aFrankenmuth      
24.9Katey DeBoer14.12aAllendale      
25.10Kara Flynn14.14aBad Axe      
26.9Lyndsey Rhoades14.22aVermontville Maple V...      
27.10Megan Strait14.28aGladwin      
28.9Katie Hayward14.36aDelton-Kellogg      
29.9Nicole Parrott14.38aAllendale      
30.12Jessica Doody14.40aLansing Catholic      
31.12Tawny Kosiboski14.54aBenzie Central      
32.10Nicole Cameron14.56aGladwin      
33.12Catara Briggs14.64aVermontville Maple V...      
34.11Emily Zelt14.70aGladwin      
35.10Elizabeth Cabrera14.74aAdrian Madison      
36.11Cassidy Coleman14.90aBenzie Central      
37.11Marika Grabowski14.94aBenzie Central      
38.10Megan Vugteveen15.36aAllendale      
39.12Meriem Ayadi15.63aDelton-Kellogg      
40.9Shelby Payne15.69aDelton-Kellogg      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Ritter25.38aFrankenmuth      
2.11Carly Scott26.80aSchoolcraft      
3.12Kayla Bender27.20aFrankenmuth      
4.11Allison Clark27.21aHanover-Horton      
5.10Brittney Benschoter27.40aAdrian Madison      
6.12Alicia Dorko27.76aSchoolcraft      
7.9Jordan Nye27.80aBenzie Central      
8.10Lauren Reinbold27.86aFrankenmuth      
9.11Caitlin Fitzpatrick27.90aGladwin      
10.12Suzy Stocking28.08aKent City      
11.11Taylor Witchner28.19aBenzie Central      
12.10Micaila Rice28.25aSchoolcraft      
13.11Jenna Moeggenborg28.40aShepherd      
14.10Kaitlyn Grifka28.41aBad Axe      
15.10Taylor Wolschlager28.47aBad Axe      
15.10Jamie Holtham28.47aLansing Catholic      
17.10Hannah Sailar28.50aLansing Catholic      
18.10Abigail Secor28.51aBenzie Central      
19.11Brianne Wollpert28.62aHanover-Horton      
20.11Emily Zelt28.78aGladwin      
21.10Kara Flynn28.90aBad Axe      
22.12Katie Murphy28.91aKent City      
23.9Angelina Minitti28.99aLansing Catholic      
24.9Ralena Anderson29.00aAdrian Madison      
25.9Jami McClure29.12aOvid-Elsie      
26.11Nikki Wegrzyn29.13aKent City      
27.12Catara Briggs29.34aVermontville Maple V...      
28.12Darrian Mccoy29.60aAdrian Madison      
29.10Randi Fleming29.73aHanover-Horton      
30.10Nicole Cameron29.80aGladwin      
31.10Erin McKenna30.10aShepherd      
32.9Katie Hayward30.67aDelton-Kellogg      
33.9Lynzie Trumble31.12aVermontville Maple V...      
34.9Devon Kennedy31.62aAllendale      
35.11Leah Saykaew31.69aAllendale      
36.12Meriem Ayadi32.96aDelton-Kellogg      
37.9Shelby Payne33.29aDelton-Kellogg      
9Nicole ParrottSCRAllendale      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Stacey Richardson30.5Hanover-Horton      
9Aleechia DuBois31.3Hanover-Horton      
9Hannah Potter32.7Hanover-Horton      
9Kaitlin Winchell33.3Hanover-Horton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Ritter56.71aFrankenmuth      
2.11Allison Clark59.79aHanover-Horton      
3.10Theresa Warsecke1:00.33aBenzie Central      
4.11Chelsea Mertz1:01.45aFrankenmuth      
5.12Hannah Williams1:01.62aDelton-Kellogg      
6.9Taylor Nowicki1:02.25aKent City      
7.10Brittney Benschoter1:02.31aAdrian Madison      
8.11Caitlin Fitzpatrick1:02.62aGladwin      
9.10Cody Herr1:02.79aSchoolcraft      
10.10Camryn DeLooff1:02.97aAllendale      
11.9Stephanie Butch1:03.57aBad Axe      
12.10Kaitlyn Grifka1:04.20aBad Axe      
13.10Ashley White1:04.54aGladwin      
14.10Aurelie McCarus1:04.65aLansing Catholic      
15.9Miranda Besey1:04.92aBenzie Central      
16.9Angelina Minitti1:05.07aLansing Catholic      
17.9Lauren Peterson1:05.30aFrankenmuth      
18.10Cassandra Welch1:05.69aSchoolcraft      
19.11Monica Lopez1:05.72aLansing Catholic      
20.11Nikki Wegrzyn1:05.86aKent City      
21.12Suzy Stocking1:05.96aKent City      
22.9Rachael Parker1:06.10aDelton-Kellogg      
23.10Lindsey Chinavare1:06.33aHanover-Horton      
24.12Julia Bock1:06.56aOvid-Elsie      
25.10Nicole Cameron1:06.61aGladwin      
26.-Julilanna Fuciaari1:06.91aBad Axe      
27.11Brianne Wollpert1:07.00aHanover-Horton      
28.11Marika Grabowski1:07.22aBenzie Central      
29.10Kaitlyn Stevens1:07.54aOvid-Elsie      
30.10Heather Dawson1:07.86aShepherd      
31.9Brook Himes1:08.97aSchoolcraft      
32.10Elizabeth Cabrera1:09.29aAdrian Madison      
33.11Verenice Trinidad1:09.83aAllendale      
34.9Alesha Hall1:11.68aShepherd      
35.9Alycia Drwencke1:12.42aAdrian Madison      
36.9Jacklyn Martin1:12.49aVermontville Maple V...      
37.11Sarah Ballew1:14.01aShepherd      
38.12Kaisa Leskinen1:18.06aVermontville Maple V...      
39.10Courtenay Dirks1:22.94aDelton-Kellogg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Allison Clark62Hanover-Horton      
11Kelly Morgan65.9Hanover-Horton      
11Sharon Morgan66Hanover-Horton      
10Lindsey Chinavare68Hanover-Horton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michaela Carnegie2:21.82aBenzie Central      
2.12Lindyn Peterson2:26.70aFrankenmuth      
3.10Crystal Schaible2:30.21aBad Axe      
4.10Jolene Drum2:30.21aDelton-Kellogg      
5.12Camille Borst2:31.24aAllendale      
6.11Sharon Morgan2:31.24aHanover-Horton      
6.11Dani Nowicki2:31.24aKent City      
8.10Mallory Willford2:31.74aGladwin      
9.11Marika Grabowski2:33.15aBenzie Central      
10.9Julia Moeggenborg2:34.39aShepherd      
11.10Kaytlynne Kerwin2:34.52aKent City      
12.10Allie Brown2:34.52aLansing Catholic      
13.10Catherine Swiderski2:35.04aLansing Catholic      
14.10Jordan Wentworth2:35.30aShepherd      
15.11Kelly Morgan2:36.12aHanover-Horton      
16.9Miranda Besey2:36.13aBenzie Central      
17.11Katelyn Govitz2:36.37aGladwin      
18.9Taylor Nowicki2:37.58aKent City      
19.11Cynthia Aguirre2:38.25aAdrian Madison      
20.11Katilee Bensley2:38.41aSchoolcraft      
21.12Brittany Andres2:39.29aAllendale      
22.10Mckenzie Troyer2:40.12aSchoolcraft      
23.12Lily Sagers2:40.37aSchoolcraft      
24.11Cassandra Hanson2:42.11aBad Axe      
25.9Jessica Frantz2:42.18aOvid-Elsie      
26.9Annie Fata2:42.52aLansing Catholic      
27.11Kiesha Parker2:43.02aAdrian Madison      
28.10Clair Eischer2:46.06aFrankenmuth      
29.10Kelsey Sophia2:47.31aDelton-Kellogg      
30.11Megan Shoemaker2:47.87aVermontville Maple V...      
31.9Riley Schoendorf2:50.01aOvid-Elsie      
32.10Alyssa Keiser2:50.02aHanover-Horton      
33.11Sarah Worden2:50.26aFrankenmuth      
34.12Kaytlin Furlong2:51.10aVermontville Maple V...      
35.10Nicole Grubaugh2:52.37aOvid-Elsie      
36.10Taylor Mellon2:52.48aAdrian Madison      
37.12Taylor Mattson2:54.36aAllendale      
38.12Kirstyn Ferguson2:55.53aBad Axe      
39.12Abby Culbert3:00.44aDelton-Kellogg      
40.12Marit Otholt3:02.58aVermontville Maple V...      
41.9Alex Reeds3:03.21aGladwin      
42.9Courtney Wheeler3:03.87aShepherd      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kelly Morgan2:27.8Hanover-Horton      
11Sharon Morgan2:28.1Hanover-Horton      
10Lindsey Burdette2:31.3Hanover-Horton      
10Lindsey Chinavare2:33Hanover-Horton      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ali Wiersma5:02.40aAllendale      
2.11Michaela Carnegie5:06.62aBenzie Central      
3.10Lindsey Burdette5:09.17aHanover-Horton      
4.11Megan Heeder5:12.08aLansing Catholic      
5.12Camille Borst5:26.12aAllendale      
6.11Taylor Nye5:31.17aBenzie Central      
7.9Emma Frost5:31.18aLansing Catholic      
8.9Jessica Rushford5:35.35aVermontville Maple V...      
9.11Kaylee Carew5:35.41aKent City      
10.9Megan Hubbard5:35.72aHanover-Horton      
11.11Katilee Bensley5:37.09aSchoolcraft      
12.10Sierra Melling5:38.14aHanover-Horton      
13.10Amber Peabody5:39.02aBenzie Central      
14.9Brianna Russell5:42.08aDelton-Kellogg      
15.11Teha Ames5:42.27aShepherd      
16.11Leah Busse5:42.75aKent City      
17.11Cynthia Aguirre5:43.79aAdrian Madison      
18.11Cassandra Hanson5:44.71aBad Axe      
19.10Jenny Frantz5:46.13aOvid-Elsie      
20.10Jeanne Wilson5:49.92aKent City      
21.10Madeline Hartlieb5:53.25aSchoolcraft      
22.10Sarah Hartlieb5:54.12aSchoolcraft      
23.11Kiesha Parker5:54.64aAdrian Madison      
24.10Abby Carpenter6:05.50aAdrian Madison      
25.9Jessica Frantz6:05.61aOvid-Elsie      
26.10Sarah McIntosh6:08.08aGladwin      
27.9Kelsey Bender6:08.39aFrankenmuth      
28.10Hannah Hayes6:09.81aFrankenmuth      
29.10Catherine Swiderski6:11.08aLansing Catholic      
30.10Katti Frantz6:16.09aBad Axe      
31.11Sarah Worden6:17.41aFrankenmuth      
32.12Breann Schramski6:21.22aBad Axe      
33.12Kaytlin Furlong6:29.98aVermontville Maple V...      
34.9Coley Hankis-betser6:34.21aAllendale      
35.11Megan Shoemaker6:35.70aVermontville Maple V...      
36.11Stephanie Blonde6:51.74aGladwin      
37.10Shauna Kamber6:57.74aGladwin      
38.9Courtney Wheeler6:59.34aShepherd      
39.12Kaylee Smith7:19.10aShepherd      
12Melissa GoodwinSCRGladwin      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Heeder11:07.73aLansing Catholic      
2.10Lindsey Burdette11:30.74aHanover-Horton      
3.9Megan Hubbard12:05.27aHanover-Horton      
4.11Teha Ames12:12.13aShepherd      
5.11Taylor Nye12:15.28aBenzie Central      
6.9Emma Frost12:26.89aLansing Catholic      
7.12Brittany Andres12:27.68aAllendale      
8.11Kaylee Carew12:31.68aKent City      
9.9Jessica Rushford12:39.01aVermontville Maple V...      
10.10Sierra Melling12:40.11aHanover-Horton      
11.11Leah Busse12:42.85aKent City      
12.11Krista Broekema12:44.28aSchoolcraft      
13.10Sarah Hartlieb12:46.16aSchoolcraft      
14.10Amber Peabody12:51.09aBenzie Central      
15.9Brianna Russell12:55.29aDelton-Kellogg      
16.10Sadie Ringer12:56.79aKent City      
17.10Jenny Frantz13:01.60aOvid-Elsie      
18.12Breann Schramski13:17.49aBad Axe      
19.10Ashley White13:25.84aGladwin      
20.12Monica Lawrence13:28.90aSchoolcraft      
21.9April Warner13:30.12aAdrian Madison      
22.12Kelsey Noah13:49.71aBenzie Central      
23.10Abby Carpenter13:56.94aAdrian Madison      
24.10Hannah Hayes13:57.04aFrankenmuth      
25.9Leah Benchley14:09.07aShepherd      
26.10Sarah McIntosh14:09.95aGladwin      
27.11Catherine Curtin14:22.88aLansing Catholic      
28.11Samantha Hamilton14:34.58aAdrian Madison      
29.9Coley Hankis-betser14:44.48aAllendale      
30.10Claire Eischer14:46.41aFrankenmuth      
31.11Sarah Worden15:13.88aFrankenmuth      
32.12Jill Kalinowski15:34.39aGladwin      
33.10Heather Smith15:35.20aBad Axe      
34.12Marit Otholt15:39.83aVermontville Maple V...      
35.11Tara Roberson15:59.10aShepherd      
36.11Megan Currie18:47.81aBad Axe      
12Kaytlin FurlongSCRVermontville Maple V...      
12Devan JohnSCRAllendale      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Wee15.69aFrankenmuth      
2.12Katie Searles16.20aDelton-Kellogg      
3.12Stacey Richardson17.11aHanover-Horton      
4.12Jill Louisignau17.18aBenzie Central      
5.12Janine Druhmann17.41aGladwin      
6.9Elaina Meadows17.47aSchoolcraft      
7.-Alesha Reed17.65aBad Axe      
8.11Kalynn Crary17.84aFrankenmuth      
9.9Paige Wells17.88aAllendale      
10.11Monica Bourdow17.91aFrankenmuth      
11.10Katie Pinkerton18.05aHanover-Horton      
11.9Katelyn Cameron18.05aGladwin      
13.9Jordan Devenney18.06aSchoolcraft      
14.10Randi Fleming18.23aHanover-Horton      
14.12Lizzy Balboa18.23aLansing Catholic      
16.12Shannon Gorton18.30aKent City      
17.12Melissa Henfling18.37aOvid-Elsie      
18.10Jessica Shembarger18.41aBenzie Central      
18.10Kayela Gilbert18.41aAdrian Madison      
20.11Amanda Mikolajczyk18.43aDelton-Kellogg      
21.11Pantera Rider18.55aVermontville Maple V...      
22.11Corrie Noah18.57aBenzie Central      
23.10Jessica Hamlin18.72aShepherd      
24.9Lyndsey Rhoades18.88aVermontville Maple V...      
25.12Anna Spickerman19.00aShepherd      
26.11Hunter Puma19.03aLansing Catholic      
27.11Cayleen Diffin19.19aGladwin      
28.10Marianna Salcido19.24aBad Axe      
29.12Taylor Mattson19.42aAllendale      
30.11Karla Lamb19.72aShepherd      
31.12Catara Briggs19.81aVermontville Maple V...      
32.11Jerica Nichols19.90aAdrian Madison      
33.9Kassie Wylie20.10aKent City      
34.10Alyssa Pamer20.18aKent City      
35.11Kayleigh Salisbury20.34aAdrian Madison      
36.10Heather Smith20.50aBad Axe      
37.9Alaina Schippers21.57aDelton-Kellogg      
38.10Emily Lemmer22.45aLansing Catholic      
10Kristen SpearsDQSchoolcraft      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Wee45.89aFrankenmuth      
2.10Andrea Polley47.65aDelton-Kellogg      
3.11Taylor Witchner47.85aBenzie Central      
4.9Paige Wells48.19aAllendale      
5.12Katie Searles48.91aDelton-Kellogg      
6.12Brooke Crandall48.92aFrankenmuth      
7.12Janine Druhmann50.38aGladwin      
8.10Katie Pinkerton50.49aHanover-Horton      
9.12Stacey Richardson51.03aHanover-Horton      
10.-Alesha Reed51.07aBad Axe      
11.10Monica Henfling51.19aOvid-Elsie      
12.9Kara Craig51.22aSchoolcraft      
13.9Katelyn Cameron51.36aGladwin      
14.10Jessica Shembarger51.60aBenzie Central      
15.11Corrie Noah51.61aBenzie Central      
16.9Hannah Miller52.11aKent City      
17.11Monica Bourdow52.25aFrankenmuth      
18.12Lizzy Balboa52.38aLansing Catholic      
19.9Lyndsey Rhoades53.18aVermontville Maple V...      
20.12Shannon Gorton53.19aKent City      
21.10Randi Fleming53.88aHanover-Horton      
22.11Cayleen Diffin53.97aGladwin      
23.9Devenney Jordan54.03aSchoolcraft      
24.11Kayleigh Salisbury54.26aAdrian Madison      
25.9Elaina Meadows54.54aSchoolcraft      
26.12Catara Briggs54.62aVermontville Maple V...      
27.9Taylor Cole55.42aShepherd      
28.11Hunter Puma55.46aLansing Catholic      
29.11Pantera Rider55.61aVermontville Maple V...      
30.10Kayela Gilbert55.71aAdrian Madison      
31.10Marianna Salcido56.09aBad Axe      
32.12Taylor Mattson56.26aAllendale      
33.9Kassie Wylie57.55aKent City      
34.9Kelsey Buentello57.90aShepherd      
35.10Emily Lemmer58.32aLansing Catholic      
36.11Jerica Nichols58.95aAdrian Madison      
37.9Alaina Schippers1:00.18aDelton-Kellogg      
38.10Heather Smith1:01.08aBad Axe      
39.12Natalie Yuncker1:01.42aShepherd      
40.9Katherine Ginn1:05.25aAllendale      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Reinbold
Kayla Bender
Brooke Crandall
Chelsea Mertz
51.18aFrankenmuth      
2.-Alicia Dorko
Carly Scott
Micaila Rice
Nicole Himes
51.30aSchoolcraft      
3.-Dena Bliss
Hannah Miller
Katie Murphy
Nikki Wegrzyn
52.68aKent City      
4.-Katie Searles
Hannah Williams
Amanda Mikolajczyk
Andrea Polley
53.11aDelton-Kellogg      
5.-Annie Hanis
Monica Lopez
Jessica Doody
Jamie Holtham
53.37aLansing Catholic      
6.-Taylor Wolschlager
Kara Flynn
Kim Schenk
Alesha Reed
53.40aBad Axe      
7.-Ralena Anderson
Darrian Mccoy
Megan Petticrew
Taylor Crison
53.43aAdrian Madison      
-Julia Bock
Monica Henfling
Melissa Henfling
Jamie McClure
53.47aOvid-Elsie      
9.-Erin McKenna
Kendle Zalesak
Kelsey Kunik
Jenna Randolph
54.19aShepherd      
10.-Relay Team 55.12aGladwin      
11.-Cassidy Coleman
Marika Grabowski
Abigail Secor
Tawny Kosiboski
55.49aBenzie Central      
12.-Katey DeBoer
Leah Saykaew
Megan Vugteveen
Devon Kennedy
58.37aAllendale      
13.-Jacklyn Martin
Jessa Cheeseman
Lynzie Trumble
Kaisa Leskinen
59.61aVermontville Maple V...      
-Hannah Potter
Aleechia DuBois
Kaitlin Winchell
Sara Densmore
SCRHanover-Horton      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Reinbold
Kayla Bender
Chelsea Mertz
Emily Wee
1:46.59aFrankenmuth      
2.-Alicia Dorko
Cody Herr
Carly Scott
Micaila Rice
1:47.47aSchoolcraft      
3.-Hannah Miller
Taylor Nowicki
Dani Nowicki
Suzy Stocking
1:50.04aKent City      
4.-Jill Louisignau
Corrie Noah
Taylor Wichtner
Jordan Nye
1:50.86aBenzie Central      
5.-Katie Searles
Hannah Williams
Amanda Mikolajczyk
Andrea Polley
1:50.91aDelton-Kellogg      
6.-Megan Petticrew
Taylor Crison
Darrian Mccoy
Ralena Anderson
1:52.03aAdrian Madison      
7.-Jenna Randolph
Kendle Zalesak
Kelsey Kunik
Cady Sandel
1:52.05aShepherd      
8.-Annie Hanis
Angelina Minniti
Monica Lopez
Jamie Holtham
1:52.07aLansing Catholic      
9.-Taylor Wolschlager
Kara Flynn
Kaitlyn Grifka
Kim Schenk
1:52.42aBad Axe      
10.-Relay Team 1:54.16aGladwin      
11.-Camryn DeLooff
Nicole Parrott
Paige Wells
Katey DeBoer
1:54.81aAllendale      
12.-Jessa Cheeseman
Jacklyn Martin
Lynzie Trumble
Kaisa Leskinen
2:06.41aVermontville Maple V...      
13.-Julia Bock
Monica Henfling
Melissa Henfling
Jamie McClure
2:07.00aOvid-Elsie      
14.-Stacey Richardson
Hannah Potter
Kaitlin Winchell
Aleechia DuBois
2:07.79aHanover-Horton      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Peterson
Chelsea Mertz
Emily Wee
Kelsey Ritter
4:02.41aFrankenmuth      
2.-Michaela Carnegie
Taylor Wichtner
Theresa Warsecke
Jordan Nye
4:06.97aBenzie Central      
3.-Dani Balzer
Janine Druhmann
Katelyn Cameron
Caitlin Fitzpatrick
4:19.92aGladwin      
4.-Camryn DeLooff
Verenice Trinidad
Paige Wells
Ali Wiersma
4:19.97aAllendale      
5.-Stephanie Butch
Julilanna Fuciaari
Kaitlyn Grifka
Crystal Schaible
4:20.95aBad Axe      
6.-Sharon Morgan
Lindsey Chinavare
Kelly Morgan
Allison Clark
4:21.59aHanover-Horton      
7.-Hannah Miller
Nikki Wegrzyn
Kassie Wylie
Taylor Nowicki
4:22.34aKent City      
8.-Kara Craig
Cody Herr
Cassandra Welch
Brook Himes
4:22.44aSchoolcraft      
9.-Brittney Benschoter
Taylor Crison
Elizabeth Cabrera
Kayleigh Salisbury
4:23.20aAdrian Madison      
10.-Jordan Wentworth
Taylor Cole
Shannon Bradley
Jenna Moeggenborg
4:27.59aShepherd      
11.-Hannah Williams
Andrea Polley
Jolene Drum
Rachael Parker
4:34.66aDelton-Kellogg      
12.-Lizzy Balboa
Allie Brown
Aurelie McCarus
Annie Fata
4:41.63aLansing Catholic      
-Julia Bock
Jessica Frantz
Kaitlyn Stevens
Riley Schoendorf
4:43.85AOvid-Elsie      
14.-Kaisa Leskinen
Lynzie Trumble
Pantera Rider
Jacklyn Martin
5:09.46aVermontville Maple V...      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Camille Borst
Ali Wiersma
Brittany Andres
Devan John
9:35.69aAllendale      
2.-Miranda Besey
Theresa Warsecke
Michaela Carnegie
Taylor Nye
9:40.54aBenzie Central      
3.-Sharon Morgan
Lindsey Chinavare
Lindsey Burdette
Kelly Morgan
10:00.26aHanover-Horton      
4.-Dani Nowicki
Kaytlynne Kerwin
Sadie Ringer
Kaylee Carew
10:12.58aKent City      
5.-Lily Sagers
Madeline Hartlieb
Katilee Bensley
Krista Broekema
10:14.30aSchoolcraft      
6.-Relay Team 10:20.48aLansing Catholic      
7.-Katelyn Govitz
Mallory Willford
Sarah McIntosh
Ashley White
10:22.74aGladwin      
8.-Katti Frantz
Crystal Schaible
Cassandra Hanson
Breann Schramski
10:28.91aBad Axe      
9.-Clair Eischer
Kelsey Bender
Sarah Worden
Lindyn Peterson
10:31.20aFrankenmuth      
10.-Kelsey Sophia
Brianna Russell
Jolene Drum
Rachael Parker
10:31.80aDelton-Kellogg      
11.-Cynthia Aguirre
Kiesha Parker
Alycia Drwencke
Abby Carpenter
10:35.55aAdrian Madison      
-Jenny Frantz
Nicole Grubaugh
Riley Schoendorf
Jessica Frantz
10:38.67Ovid-Elsie      
13.-Julia Moeggenborg
Taylor Cole
Shannon Bradley
Jordan Wentworth
10:53.12aShepherd      
14.-Kaytlin Furlong
Megan Shoemaker
Jessica Rushford
Lauren Trumble
11:10.64aVermontville Maple V...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashley Frahm37-07.00Frankenmuth      
2.10Megan Strait36-09.00Gladwin      
3.12Sara Wegener34-11.00Lansing Catholic      
4.11Tori Batzer34-05.50Bad Axe      
5.9Ashley Bussing34-04.00Adrian Madison      
6.11Heather Sazima33-07.00Shepherd      
7.12Katrina Christianson33-04.50Kent City      
8.12Dena Bliss33-02.50Kent City      
9.11Renee Frahm32-10.00Frankenmuth      
10.10Ashley Wilson32'10.00Ovid-Elsie      
11.10Samantha Davis32-04.00Adrian Madison      
12.12Jessica Wilson31'07.00Ovid-Elsie      
13.9Jacquelyn Willford30-06.00Gladwin      
14.11Amanda McConeghy30-04.00Hanover-Horton      
15.12Ashley Moran30-01.50Allendale      
16.9Kaylyn Hill29-10.50Allendale      
17.11Whitney Plude29-10.00Gladwin      
18.11Sydney Wildeboer29-04.50Kent City      
19.-Nikki Kappler28-09.00Shepherd      
20.9Kaitlyn Janson28-04.50Frankenmuth      
21.11Brittany Clark28-03.00Bad Axe      
22.12Mariza Villalovos28-02.00Adrian Madison      
23.12McKenzie Lester28-00.00Delton-Kellogg      
24.12Jennifer Kent27-10.00Vermontville Maple V...      
25.11Heather Palmer27-06.50Shepherd      
26.12Breann Schramski27-05.50Bad Axe      
27.10Rebecca Carlton27-02.00Schoolcraft      
28.11Haley Berdyck26-11.50Allendale      
29.11Bryanna Clow26-06.50Vermontville Maple V...      
30.12Nicole Himes26-04.50Schoolcraft      
31.11Brianna Carroll26'00.50Ovid-Elsie      
32.11Brianna Secor26-00.50Benzie Central      
33.10Alyssa Keiser26-00.00Hanover-Horton      
34.10Lindsey Perkins25-09.00Vermontville Maple V...      
35.10Alyssa Kagey25-05.50Benzie Central      
36.10Abbi Reardon25-05.00Schoolcraft      
37.11Avery Blackburn23-11.00Delton-Kellogg      
38.12Tawny Kosiboski23-07.50Benzie Central      
39.11Alexis Korrey23-00.50Lansing Catholic      
40.10Courtenay Dirks22-03.00Delton-Kellogg      
41.10Madison Turner21-00.00Hanover-Horton      
42.10Tori Reid17-08.50Lansing Catholic      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Strait111-03Gladwin      
2.12Katrina Christianson107-00Kent City      
3.9Ashley Frahm104-08Frankenmuth      
4.10Samantha Davis103-05Adrian Madison      
5.12Mariza Villalovos102-05Adrian Madison      
6.9Ashley Bussing101-11Adrian Madison      
7.11Heather Sazima99-00Shepherd      
8.11Renee Frahm98-10Frankenmuth      
9.11Tori Batzer98-07Bad Axe      
10.12Dena Bliss97-06Kent City      
11.12Sara Wegener96-04Lansing Catholic      
12.11Tiffany Ryan95-06Vermontville Maple V...      
13.11Whitney Plude94-03Gladwin      
14.11Brianna Carroll93'01Ovid-Elsie      
15.11Taylor Haverdink93-00Schoolcraft      
16.11Allie Bright92-01Frankenmuth      
17.11Amanda McConeghy92-00Hanover-Horton      
18.9Kaylyn Hill91-11Allendale      
19.-Nikki Kappler91-11Shepherd      
20.11Cassidy Coleman91-05Benzie Central      
21.12Jennifer Kent91-04Vermontville Maple V...      
22.12Ashley Moran83-06Allendale      
23.12Abby Culbert82-08Delton-Kellogg      
24.12Anna Solorsano81-08Allendale      
25.11Brianna Secor80-01Benzie Central      
26.11Brittany Clark80-00Bad Axe      
27.9Jacquelyn Willford77-10Gladwin      
28.11Sydney Wildeboer75-04Kent City      
29.12Kayla Shaw74-10Vermontville Maple V...      
30.11Heather Palmer73-04Shepherd      
31.12McKenzie Lester72-03Delton-Kellogg      
32.10Rebecca Carlton72-01Schoolcraft      
33.11Darci Fabus69'10Ovid-Elsie      
34.11Avery Blackburn69-09Delton-Kellogg      
35.11Chara Sykes66-11Hanover-Horton      
36.10Ashley Wilson66'01Ovid-Elsie      
37.10Sara Densmore64-09Hanover-Horton      
38.12Ashley Volk64-06Bad Axe      
39.9Mary Warsecke62-09Benzie Central      
40.11Eve Hinz62-08Lansing Catholic      
41.9Madison Carlton60-01Schoolcraft      
42.11Hunter Puma60-00Lansing Catholic      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachelle Sandbrook5'00.00Ovid-Elsie      
2.12Jill Louisignau5-00.00Benzie Central      
3.9Kara Craig5-00.00Schoolcraft      
4.9Rose Fetzer4-10.00Schoolcraft      
4.9Amber Warren4-10.00Adrian Madison      
4.10Hannah Sailar4-10.00Lansing Catholic      
4.-Alesha Reed4-10.00Bad Axe      
8.10Kaitlyn Stevens4'10.00Ovid-Elsie      
9.12Melissa Henfling4'10.00Ovid-Elsie      
9.11Chara Sykes4-10.00Hanover-Horton      
11.12Abby Culbert4-08.00Delton-Kellogg      
11.11Bridget Samson4-08.00Frankenmuth      
13.11Amanda Mikolajczyk4-08.00Delton-Kellogg      
14.9Dani Balzer4-08.00Gladwin      
15.10Cassandra Welch4-08.00Schoolcraft      
15.10Theresa Warsecke4-08.00Benzie Central      
17.12Jennifer Kent4-04.00Vermontville Maple V...      
17.10Aurelie McCarus4-04.00Lansing Catholic      
17.10Kaytlynne Kerwin4-04.00Kent City      
17.10Marianna Salcido4-04.00Bad Axe      
17.-Meredith Rosin4-04.00Gladwin      
17.10Camryn DeLooff4-04.00Allendale      
17.9Lauren Snyder4-04.00Shepherd      
17.12Janine Druhmann4-04.00Gladwin      
17.11Jenna Moeggenborg4-04.00Shepherd      
26.10Kayela Gilbert4-04.00Adrian Madison      
26.11Brittany Clark4-04.00Bad Axe      
26.9Kassie Wylie4-04.00Kent City      
29.11Sydney Isreal4-04.00Lansing Catholic      
30.10Megan Vugteveen4-04.00Allendale      
30.11Pantera Rider4-04.00Vermontville Maple V...      
30.12Richelle Hoxie4-04.00Benzie Central      
30.10Alyssa Keiser4-04.00Hanover-Horton      
34.12Mariza Villalovos4-00.00Adrian Madison      
34.12McKenzie Lester4-00.00Delton-Kellogg      
34.11Megan Shoemaker4-00.00Vermontville Maple V...      
34.11Sydney Wildeboer4-00.00Kent City      
34.9Lauren Peterson4-00.00Frankenmuth      
39.10Jessica Hamlin4-00.00Shepherd      
9Marla McCormickNHFrankenmuth      
11Sarah MerrillNHHanover-Horton      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alicia Dorko10-05.00Schoolcraft      
2.9Jordan Devenney9-05.00Schoolcraft      
3.9Jacquelyn Willford8-11.00Gladwin      
4.12Ashley Volk8-11.00Bad Axe      
5.10Monica Henfling8'11.00Ovid-Elsie      
6.11Kiesha Parker8-02.00Adrian Madison      
6.12Shannon Bradley8-02.00Shepherd      
6.11Kalynn Crary8-02.00Frankenmuth      
6.9Sam Smith8-02.00Allendale      
10.11Dani Nowicki8-02.00Kent City      
10.11Taylor Crison8-02.00Adrian Madison      
10.10Mallory Willford8-02.00Gladwin      
10.9Taylor Cole8-02.00Shepherd      
14.10Nicole Cameron8-02.00Gladwin      
15.10Hannah Sailar7-05.00Lansing Catholic      
15.10Heather Dawson7-05.00Shepherd      
17.11Cassidy Coleman7-05.00Benzie Central      
17.12Kelsey Noah7-05.00Benzie Central      
19.-Julilanna Fuciaari7-05.00Bad Axe      
19.11Kathleen Greaver7-05.00Schoolcraft      
21.9Rachel Crompton6-05.00Frankenmuth      
21.12Kayla Shaw6-05.00Vermontville Maple V...      
21.11Bridget Samson6-05.00Frankenmuth      
21.11Kaylee Carew6-05.00Kent City      
21.9Annie Fata6-05.00Lansing Catholic      
21.10Jolene Drum6-05.00Delton-Kellogg      
21.10Jessa Cheeseman6-05.00Vermontville Maple V...      
28.10Kaytlynne Kerwin6-05.00Kent City      
28.11Chara Sykes6-05.00Hanover-Horton      
30.9Alycia Drwencke6-05.00Adrian Madison      
12Meriem AyadiNHDelton-Kellogg      
9Krystal ErrerNHBad Axe      
9Elizabeth MosurakNHHanover-Horton      
10Alyssa KeiserNHHanover-Horton      
10Jessica ShembargerNHBenzie Central      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cady Sandel16-08.00Shepherd      
2.10Lauren Reinbold16-07.50Frankenmuth      
3.9Elaina Meadows16-01.00Schoolcraft      
4.12Kim Schenk16-00.00Bad Axe      
5.9Jordan Nye15-07.00Benzie Central      
6.9Stephanie Butch15-02.00Bad Axe      
7.12Lizzy Balboa15-01.50Lansing Catholic      
8.12Jill Louisignau15-00.00Benzie Central      
9.9Ralena Anderson15-00.00Adrian Madison      
10.12Nicole Himes14-10.50Schoolcraft      
11.12Tawny Kosiboski14-07.50Benzie Central      
12.10Kaitlyn Stevens14'06.50Ovid-Elsie      
13.9Brook Himes14-05.50Schoolcraft      
14.11Jenna Moeggenborg14-02.50Shepherd      
15.12Jessica Doody14-02.00Lansing Catholic      
16.11Sydney Wildeboer14-02.00Kent City      
17.9Dani Balzer14-01.00Gladwin      
18.12Katie Murphy14-00.00Kent City      
19.11Brianne Wollpert13-11.50Hanover-Horton      
20.12Darrian Mccoy13-11.00Adrian Madison      
21.11Katelyn Govitz13-10.00Gladwin      
22.9Lyndsey Rhoades13-10.00Vermontville Maple V...      
23.10Crystal Schaible13-09.00Bad Axe      
24.10Kayela Gilbert13-09.00Adrian Madison      
25.-Meredith Rosin13-09.00Gladwin      
26.11Nicole Jarrad13-08.00Lansing Catholic      
27.9Lauren Peterson13-07.50Frankenmuth      
28.9Rachel Crompton13-05.50Frankenmuth      
29.9Rebecca Martin12-11.00Shepherd      
30.10Katie Pinkerton12-10.50Hanover-Horton      
31.9Alaina Schippers12-09.00Delton-Kellogg      
32.12Shannon Gorton12-09.00Kent City      
33.11Verenice Trinidad12-05.50Allendale      
34.9Katie Hayward12-05.00Delton-Kellogg      
35.9Tori Huss11'08.50Ovid-Elsie      
36.9Devon Kennedy10-11.00Allendale      
37.9Jessica Rushford10-07.00Vermontville Maple V...      
38.9Shelby Payne10-03.00Delton-Kellogg      
39.9Hannah Potter10-00.50Hanover-Horton      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.