Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kyle Becker11.76Pardeeville
2.8Miguel Salas12.23Columbus
3.8Jake Siegel12.48Dodgeland
4.8TJ Taylor12.67Marshall
5.7Zach Haugen13.23Cambridge
6.8Lucas Aplin13.24Deerfield/Cambridge
7.7Jacob Robinson13.41Cambridge
8.8Nick Rennebu13.47Palmyra
9.7Jacob Hofmeister13.53Marshall
10.7Ivan Garcia13.79Waterloo
11.7Logan Ingram13.81Pardeeville
12.8Jared Kenseth13.90Cambridge
13.7Brett Thurston13.91Pardeeville
14.8Erik Nebel14.18Deerfield/Cambridge
15.8Jordan Hensler14.24Waterloo
16.7Harold Dunkleberger14.42Lake Mills
17.8Garrett Gosdeck14.60Columbus
18.7Alec Gillett14.61Marshall
19.8Brett Bousquet14.84Columbus
20.7Jack Poirier14.85Deerfield/Cambridge
21.8Shawn Curtin14.89Palmyra
22.6Nick Engles15.39Dodgeland
23.7Sam Bollig16.00Lake Mills
24.6Jack Thomas16.49Lake Mills
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Austin Haugen26.88Cambridge
2.8Nick Rennebu27.30Palmyra
3.7Isi Salas28.03Marshall
4.8Ryan Dahms28.13Palmyra
5.8John Werlich28.30Pardeeville
6.7Patrick Puttkamer29.02Lake Mills
7.7Eli Primmer29.07Lake Mills
8.8Erik Nebel29.29Deerfield/Cambridge
9.8Brett Clift29.67Lake Mills
10.7Logan Ingram29.79Pardeeville
11.7Ben Brackebush30.01Marshall
12.7Cole Workman30.38Pardeeville
13.8Brett Bousquet31.89Columbus
14.7Boe Renforth31.96Waterloo
15.7Jack Poirier31.98Deerfield/Cambridge
16.8Shawn Curtin32.38Palmyra
17.7Shawn Faubel32.40Johnson Creek
18.7Jack Prescott32.41Dodgeland
19.7Ben O'Connell32.53Columbus
20.7Mark Krinke33.08Dodgeland
21.7Ethan Peterson34.03Waterloo
22.7Jacob Ballweg34.26Columbus
23.7Jack Bergan34.63Waterloo
24.-Cole Leadholm35.86Cambridge
25.7Zach Lulling35.96Marshall
26.8Ethan Schoville37.00Deerfield/Cambridge
27.7Noah Jacobson38.28Cambridge
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kyle Becker56.36Pardeeville
2.8Mason Weisensel1:00.47Columbus
3.8Joe Engels1:06.27Marshall
4.8Jesse Faubel1:09.18Johnson Creek
5.8Bret Selnow1:09.76Johnson Creek
6.8Adam Schmidt1:09.90Columbus
7.7Asaf Arvizu1:10.00Dodgeland
8.7Matt Jensen1:11.13Deerfield/Cambridge
9.8Kelby Fritz1:12.36Palmyra
10.-Seth Kornelesen1:12.67Cambridge
11.7Miguel Miranda1:13.39Palmyra
12.7Logan Sievers1:15.88Palmyra
13.7Isaiah Green1:17.49Columbus
14.6Ethan Allison1:19.07Lake Mills
15.6David Hertel1:19.57Lake Mills
16.7Anthony Johnson1:20.67Deerfield/Cambridge
17.8Austin Graham1:21.36Deerfield/Cambridge
18.7Joe Bruening1:21.62Lake Mills
19.7Zach Lulling1:23.49Marshall
20.7Jack Bergan1:23.50Waterloo
21.-Casey Griesemer1:24.79Cambridge
22.-Jimmy Panzer1:31.78Cambridge
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jonah Hood2:36.06Johnson Creek
2.8Quinn Delany2:41.20Deerfield/Cambridge
3.8Peter Roberts2:44.96Deerfield/Cambridge
4.8Chandler Buth2:46.40Lake Mills
5.6Daniel Walton2:47.26Pardeeville
6.8Zach Schmidt2:47.94Columbus
7.-Luke Kornelesen2:56.92Cambridge
8.8Cajin Pitzner3:00.37Deerfield/Cambridge
9.8Chris Crombie3:07.72Columbus
10.7Ben Andersen3:10.24Cambridge
11.6Kyle Gums3:18.52Lake Mills
12.7Clayton Lundeen3:27.01Columbus
13.6Kolten Stewart3:32.63Lake Mills
14.7Hayden Pierce3:33.45Marshall
15.7David Barrett3:36.10Marshall
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ryan Prosser5:26.23Columbus
2.8Cam Ward5:35.10Marshall
3.8Ben Converse5:40.69Lake Mills
4.8Logan Schlefke5:57.50Deerfield/Cambridge
5.8Colin Friedel5:59.74Columbus
6.6Joshua Kjornes6:00.78Dodgeland
7.8Josh Otto6:04.20Palmyra
8.6Carter Jenatscheck6:15.63Pardeeville
9.7Logan Sievers6:17.22Palmyra
10.7Rick Holland6:19.26Deerfield/Cambridge
11.6Trevor Hein6:45.78Lake Mills
12.7Ben Andersen6:51.16Cambridge
13.6Jacob Armentrout6:55.88Dodgeland
14.7David Barrett7:18.17Marshall
15.8Chad Hampton7:28.72Cambridge
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.7Ty DeForest15.68Marshall
2.8Nathan Virgin16.74Columbus
3.7Mark Krinke16.90Dodgeland
4.8Jonah Hood17.34Johnson Creek
5.8Paul Pint17.86Dodgeland
6.8Colin Kirschhoffer18.03Lake Mills
7.7Kirk Gjermo18.43Deerfield/Cambridge
8.7Ben Brackebush18.81Marshall
9.7Dakota Smith19.60Cambridge
10.7Ben O'Connell20.32Columbus
11.-Jimmy Panzer21.05Cambridge
12.-Danny Peppey21.54Cambridge
13.6Jacob Clauss21.56Pardeeville
14.7Fred Dustin21.57Dodgeland
15.7Derek Madderom22.14Waterloo
16.6Anthony Lawson22.18Lake Mills
17.7Andrew Zahn22.34Columbus
18.7Cole Graffin22.85Deerfield/Cambridge
19.8Cajin Pitzner22.97Deerfield/Cambridge
20.7Ethan Peterson22.98Waterloo
21.6Daniel Walton24.58Pardeeville
22.6John Harkins24.81Lake Mills
23.7Miguel Miranda25.75Palmyra
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.7Brydon Behm
John Garlewski
Austin Haugen
Zach Haugen
52.75Cambridge
2.7Ty DeForest
Isi Salas
Jacob Hofmeister
Alec Gillett
53.24Marshall
3.-Relay Team 54.44Deerfield/Cambridge
4.-Seth Wells
Harold Dunkleberger
Colin Kirschhoffer
Lee Zins
55.81Lake Mills
5.-Fred Dustin
Asaf Arvizu
Paul Pint
Jake Siegel
56.37Dodgeland
6.-Relay Team 58.30Columbus
7.-Relay Team 58.86Columbus
8.-Jesse Faubel
Bret Selnow
Cameron Walling
Shawn Faubel
59.45Johnson Creek
9.-Relay Team 59.99Deerfield/Cambridge
10.7Louis Pulvino
Ethan Peterson
Boe Renforth
Benjamin Lincks
1:00.58Waterloo
11.-Seth Wagner
Mitch Parker
Michael Resnick
Alex Loomis
1:00.95Cambridge
12.-Ritchie Wilcock
Anthony Lawson
Kolten Stewart
Collin Moen
1:02.81Lake Mills
13.8Kelby Fritz
Zach Kiehl
Ryan Dahms
Nick Rennebu
1:03.00Palmyra
14.-Brandon Brereton
Tyler Hentrich
John Walton
Daniel Walton
1:04.49Pardeeville
-Relay Team 1:06.89Pardeeville
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Alex Leistekow
Austin Sinden
Scott Zimmerman
Isi Salas
1:49.46Marshall
2.7Zach Haugen
John Garlewski
Austin Haugen
Brydon Behm
1:50.01Cambridge
3.-Lee Zins
Brett Clift
Eli Primmer
Ben Converse
1:54.86Lake Mills
4.8Zach Kiehl
Ryan Dahms
Josh Otto
Brady Sturm
1:57.65Palmyra
5.8Matt Barman
Brandon Grob
TJ Taylor
Shawn Wilkerson
1:59.66Marshall
6.-Cody Hess
Cole Workman
John Werlich
Brett Thurston
1:59.86Pardeeville
7.-Relay Team 2:01.40Columbus
8.-Relay Team 2:03.83Columbus
9.-Seth Wagner
Mitch Parker
Michael Resnick
Alex Loomis
2:05.62Cambridge
10.-Kody Yech
Matt Robinson
Quinn Housenga
Connor Schultz
2:08.65Dodgeland
11.-Relay Team 2:12.42Deerfield/Cambridge
12.-Relay Team 2:13.18Deerfield/Cambridge
13.6Ethan Allison
Jack Thomas
Kyle Gums
Adam Smith
2:16.37Lake Mills
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:23.61Columbus
2.-Kyle Becker
Logan Ingram
John Werlich
Carter Jenatscheck
4:42.56Pardeeville
3.-Relay Team 4:52.38Deerfield/Cambridge
4.-Relay Team 4:55.16Deerfield/Cambridge
5.-Trevor Hein
Marty Ovard
Joe Bruening
Patrick Puttkamer
4:59.66Lake Mills
6.-Nick Engles
Jacob Armentrout
Jack Prescott
Joshua Kjornes
5:23.23Dodgeland
7.-Luke Kornelesen
Matt Killen
Ben Engelstad
Chad Hampton
5:25.98Cambridge
-Ben Brackebush
Joe Engels
Austin Sinden
Cam Ward
DQMarshall
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Middle School - Finals

1.7Bryant Herbert35-05.00Pardeeville
2.8Jacob Pacala35-00.00Columbus
3.8Matt Barman31-01.50Marshall
4.8TJ Taylor31-01.00Marshall
5.8Chandler Buth30-06.50Lake Mills
6.8Quinn Delany29-08.00Deerfield/Cambridge
7.8Trevor Hill28-10.00Palmyra
8.7Erik Knipfer27-09.00Deerfield/Cambridge
9.6Jaxon Seufzer27-08.50Dodgeland
10.8Matt Screnock27-03.50Marshall
11.7John Pronchinski26-08.00Palmyra
11.7Kolt Wegner26-08.00Cambridge
13.-David Schaible25-07.00Cambridge
14.7Carl Koeppel24-03.00Lake Mills
15.7Avery Williams23-10.00Lake Mills
15.7Mitchell Draeger23-10.00Johnson Creek
17.7Jacob Ballweg22-10.00Columbus
18.7Derek Madderom19-10.50Waterloo
19.7A.J. Sterlavage19-08.00Pardeeville
20.7Matt Robinson19-05.50Dodgeland
21.-Nick Schrader19-05.00Cambridge
22.7Luke Gillen17-05.00Waterloo
23.8Bobby Whitman17-01.00Columbus
 

Discus - 1kg  Middle School - Finals

1.7Nate Satina100-07Pardeeville
2.8Jared Kenseth93-04Cambridge
3.8Andrew Fugate88-07Waterloo
4.8Scott Zimmerman87-07Marshall
5.7Kolt Wegner86-05Cambridge
6.7Bryant Herbert85-11Pardeeville
7.8Trevor Hill77-03Palmyra
7.8Matt Screnock77-03Marshall
9.8Brandon Grob74-03Marshall
10.7John Pronchinski73-09Palmyra
11.7Erik Knipfer71-07Deerfield/Cambridge
12.7Mitchell Draeger70-03Johnson Creek
13.-David Schaible69-10Cambridge
14.8Joshua Mosher64-10Waterloo
15.7A.J. Sterlavage64-05Pardeeville
16.8Logan Wescott61-01Columbus
17.8Quinn Delany60-01Deerfield/Cambridge
17.8Shawn Curtin60-01Palmyra
19.8Fred Fabela59-03Columbus
20.7Cameron Walling59-01Johnson Creek
21.6Jaxon Seufzer54-07Dodgeland
22.8Garrett Gosdeck53-04Columbus
23.7Avery Williams46-05Lake Mills
24.7Carl Koeppel46-03Lake Mills
25.7Louis Pulvino45-05Waterloo
26.7Ritchie Wilcock44-03Lake Mills
27.7Matt Robinson43-06Dodgeland
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Seth Wells5-02.00Lake Mills
2.8Ben Converse5-00.00Lake Mills
3.8Jacob Pacala4-10.00Columbus
4.8Zach Leland4-08.00Lake Mills
5.7Logan Sievers4-08.00Palmyra
6.8Lucas Aplin4-08.00Deerfield/Cambridge
7.8Alex Leistekow4-08.00Marshall
8.7Ivan Garcia4-06.00Waterloo
8.8Jared Gilbertson4-06.00Deerfield/Cambridge
10.8Logan Meyer4-04.00Waterloo
10.8Cody Hess4-04.00Pardeeville
10.8Jake Siegel4-04.00Dodgeland
10.8Brett Bousquet4-04.00Columbus
14.8Brandon Hermann4-02.00Deerfield/Cambridge
14.7Benjamin Lincks4-02.00Waterloo
14.-Danny Peppey4-02.00Cambridge
6Tyler HentrichNHPardeeville
7Jeffery ThronNHDodgeland
8Trevor HillNHPalmyra
8Shawn WilkersonNHMarshall
7Adam AcostaNHMarshall
8Mitchell HaseyNHColumbus
7Dakota SmithNHCambridge
7Quinn HousengaNHDodgeland
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.7Benjamin Lincks8-00.00Waterloo
2.7Harold Dunkleberger7-06.00Lake Mills
3.7Boe Renforth7-06.00Waterloo
4.7Mitch Parker7-06.00Cambridge
5.8Gaitlin Molnar7-00.00Columbus
6.7Tarek Herschleb7-00.00Columbus
7.7Erik Tolmie6-06.00Deerfield/Cambridge
7.8Andrew Fugate6-06.00Waterloo
9.7Isaiah Green6-00.00Columbus
9.8Peter Roberts6-00.00Deerfield/Cambridge
9.7Anthony Johnson6-00.00Deerfield/Cambridge
7Cole WorkmanNHPardeeville
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.7Ty DeForest16-03.00Marshall
2.8Miguel Salas15-07.00Columbus
3.8Lee Zins14-09.00Lake Mills
4.8Paul Pint14-08.00Dodgeland
5.8Jesse Faubel14-08.00Johnson Creek
6.7John Garlewski14-04.00Cambridge
7.8Jared Kenseth14-03.00Cambridge
8.8Mason Weisensel14-00.00Columbus
9.8Brady Sturm13-10.00Palmyra
10.8Bret Selnow13-04.00Johnson Creek
11.8Joshua Mosher13-03.00Waterloo
12.8Jordan Hensler12-10.00Waterloo
12.7Alec Gillett12-10.00Marshall
14.7Brady Neuberger12-08.00Marshall
15.7Adam Erickson12-06.00Deerfield/Cambridge
15.8Brett Clift12-06.00Lake Mills
17.6Brandon Brereton12-05.00Pardeeville
18.7Brett Thurston12-04.00Pardeeville
19.7Eli Primmer11-09.00Lake Mills
20.8Colin Kirschhoffer11-06.00Lake Mills
20.6Jacob Clauss11-06.00Pardeeville
22.8Brandon Hermann11-05.00Deerfield/Cambridge
23.8Zach Kiehl11-03.00Palmyra
23.8Kody Yech11-03.00Dodgeland
25.7Colin Farnsworth11-02.00Deerfield/Cambridge
26.7Jeffery Thron11-00.00Dodgeland
27.-Casey Griesemer10-11.00Cambridge
8Jacob PacalaNDColumbus
 

Triple Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.6Collin Moen29-08.00Lake Mills
2.8Seth Bulin28-02.50Columbus
3.8Gaitlin Molnar26-09.00Columbus
4.6Brandon Brereton26-08.00Pardeeville
5.7Andrew Zahn26-04.50Columbus
6.7Louis Pulvino25-11.00Waterloo
7.6Carter Jenatscheck25-02.00Pardeeville
8.7Shawn Faubel24-09.00Johnson Creek
9.6David Hertel23-04.00Lake Mills
10.6Jacob Clauss22-08.50Pardeeville
11.7Anthony Johnson22-07.00Deerfield/Cambridge
12.7Rick Holland21-08.50Deerfield/Cambridge
13.6John Harkins21-06.50Lake Mills
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
MS100m Hurdles
MS1600 Meters
MS100 Meters
MS400 Meters
MS200 Meters
MS800 Meters
MS4x100 Relay
MS4x400 Relay
MS4x200 Relay
Field Finals
MSShot Put
MSDiscus
MSHigh Jump
MSLong Jump
MSTriple Jump
MSPole Vault
Track Finals
MS100m Hurdles
MS1600 Meters
MS100 Meters
MS400 Meters
MS200 Meters
MS800 Meters
MS4x100 Relay
MS4x400 Relay
MS4x200 Relay
Field Finals
MSShot Put
MSDiscus
MSHigh Jump
MSLong Jump
MSTriple Jump
MSPole Vault