Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jack Redding11.6Kettle Falls
11Cody Little11.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Zach Smith11.9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Luke Coots12.5Kettle Falls
12Jordan Bennett12.6Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Phoenix Edwards13.1Kettle Falls
10Josh Eby13.5Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Will Shakelford15.9Kettle Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Hunter Clark23.2Newport
12Jack Redding23.78Kettle Falls
11Nick Schlotthauer24.1Newport
11Matt Liss24.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Zach Smith24.9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Justin Wynhoff24.87Kettle Falls
12Jordan Bennett26.3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Phoenix Edwards27.4Kettle Falls
10Josh Eby28.3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Widman58.3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Zickler2:31Newport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Hayden Snell5:00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Jake Zickler5:03Newport
9Mike Schimke5:13Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Nick Thomas5:35Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Zickler11:30Newport
9Hayden Snell11:36Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Jimmy Spencer12:30Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Aric Walden14.9Newport
11Hunter Clark17.4Newport
11Joe Blazek17.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Dylan Painter48.9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Hunter Clark
Keith Coulson
Nick Schlotthauer
Aric Walden
45.5Newport
-Jack Redding
Luke Coots
Phoenix Edwards
Justin Wynhoff
47.6Kettle Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Aaron Castle46'8Newport
12Jack Redding41' 11Kettle Falls
11Bryan Roberson37'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Matt Wear32'0Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Paul Thomas156'5Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Jake Widman103'8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Derrick Reichwald94'4Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9David Roach80'7Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Adam Lemon74'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Paulo Cabral124'4Newport
10Cody Loveland123'0Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Zack Hatch115'3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Andrew Burdick110'Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Bryan Roberson104'3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Matt Wear90'11Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Demetrius Watson5'4Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10J.D. Baker8'6Newport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Demetrius Watson18'0.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Dylan Painter15'4Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Will Shakelford11' 1.5Kettle Falls
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Luke Coots35' 10Kettle Falls
11OJ Pilskalns34'0Newport
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Hannah Tanner12.9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Skye Waddell12.9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Mackenzie Elliott13.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Alexys Hall14.3Kettle Falls
10Courtney Lambert15.6Kettle Falls
11Anabella Dorra16.5Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Skye Waddell26.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Morgan Wear28.5Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Mackenzie Elliott29.3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Anabella Dorra33.8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Sophie Bush65.7Newport
10Morganne McCann67.9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Megan Stotts73.7Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jocelyn Lehman2:46.6Kettle Falls
11Kerstin Seisenberger3:25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kenna Middleton6:04Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Megan Stotts6:21Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Jocelyn Lehman6:49Kettle Falls
11Kerstin Seisenberger7:13Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Evangeline Rehwaldt15:28Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

9Arielle Walden16.5Newport
10Hannah Kepner20.1Newport
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

9Arielle Walden49.9Newport
9Kayley Watkins51.3Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 53.0Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:53Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Lashawna Mullaley34'8Newport
11Lexie Zappone28'5Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Jessica Tenny24'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Ciera Loveland23'10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Roxie Peters22'9.5Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10Brianna King20' 11Kettle Falls
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Jessica Coffman114'7Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12Lashawna Mullaley88'6Newport
12Elise Roddy66'7Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

10Kayora Bailey96'0Newport
11Jessica Coffman89'9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9Daisy Hester88'6Newport
9Ciera Loveland62'9Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Emma Correll46'0Lakeside (Nine Mile)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Lexie Zappone4'8Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Nikka Yankus4' 8Kettle Falls
9Janae Crowder4'4Newport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Ciara Hill8'6Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Bethany Graham8'0Newport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Megan Stotts13'6Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11Kiersten Passmore12' 8Kettle Falls
9Randi Goodnight11' 9.5Kettle Falls
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington