Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityPENTATHLONUSATFFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

2.SrPaul Johnson6.47aFindlay
5.JrGeoffrey King6.56aBethel (IN)
8.SoJosh Perry6.57aRio Grande
9.SrTodd Chisley6.58aMorehead State
10.-Ian Duff6.61aCentral State U (OH)
12.Caleb Arthur6.67aUnatt-Cincinnati
13.JrThomas TJ Nims6.70aTiffin
14.SoChris Warhop6.71aBethel (IN)
14.SrKyle Amor6.71aBethel (IN)
16.-Adam Newton6.76aWindsor
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

3.SrPaul Johnson6.51aFindlay
4.SoJosh Perry6.53aRio Grande
5.JrGeoffrey King6.57aBethel (IN)
8.-Adam Newton6.60aWindsor
9.SrKyle Amor6.63aBethel (IN)
12.SoChris Warhop6.65aBethel (IN)
13.SrTodd Chisley6.66aMorehead State
14.-Ian Duff6.67aCentral State U (OH)
14.Caleb Arthur6.67aUnatt-Cincinnati
16.JrThomas TJ Nims6.69aTiffin
17.JrDevon Brooks6.69aIndianapolis
18.SoZachary Ball6.70aTiffin
19.SoJerry Nelson6.71aSaginaw Valley State
19.-Mike Christmon6.71aWindsor
19.-Matt Middleton6.71aWestern Ontario
22.-Carl Lile6.72aIndianapolis
23.SrEric Brown6.75aSiena Heights
24.-Lamont Laing6.78aTaylor
26.Cameron Widget6.79aUnatt-Cincinnati
27.-Frank Russell6.81aU. of Cumberlands
27.FrNate Phillips6.81aBethel (IN)
27.-Harold Johnson6.81aBethel (IN)
27.-Joe LaBelle6.81aSiena Heights
31.Travis Downey6.82aBowling Green TC
32.SrMatt Fleig6.85aDefiance
33.SoDyshaun Edwards6.86aTiffin
36.SrColby Bright6.87aBluffton
37.-Matt Prionas6.90aWestern Ontario
38.SrAaron Brewer6.91aSaginaw Valley State
39.-Nick D'Aloisio6.92aWestern Ontario
40.JrJason Young6.93aGoshen
40.-Patrick Reagan6.93aAdrian
42.SrAndrew Shaw6.94aHillsdale
43.SoBrad Smith7.00aCornerstone
43.-Tyrone Edwards7.00aWindsor
45.SoBlake England7.02aHillsdale
45.Zach Breth7.02aBowling Green TC
47.FrSamuel Norris7.07aSt Francis (IN)
47.SoKyle Dengler7.07aSaginaw Valley State
50.FrJosh Whitfield7.10aSt Francis (IN)
51.JrPat Conrad7.11aIndiana Wesleyan
53.-Adam Short7.18aBethel (IN)
53.-Ramone Artis7.18aAdrian
55.SoKraigh Denham7.20aTrine
56.FrAlan Thompson7.28aDefiance
57.-Ron Perry7.33aCentral State U (OH)
59.SrCasey Pierce7.36aTrine
60.SoBrian Baker7.37aHillsdale
61.SrMichael Baker7.39aIndianapolis
62.FrJake Eisenhauer7.53aTrine
63.FrRustin Pickett7.58aBluffton
64.FrMichael Thoele7.67aDefiance
65.FrShane Feemster7.70aHuntington
66.FrJon Kunze7.78aTrine
67.FrJustin Smith7.85aDefiance
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKendall Stevens21.76aFindlay
6.JrGeoffrey King22.43aBethel (IN)
7.SoJosh Perry22.46aRio Grande
11.-Garvin Moses23.15aWindsor
12.-Joe LaBelle23.22aSiena Heights
12.SrHugh Denbow23.22aMorehead State
14.-Justin Stallworth23.32aCentral State U (OH)
16.-Carl Lile23.35aIndianapolis
17.SoZachary Ball23.36aTiffin
18.SoJerry Nelson23.40aSaginaw Valley State
19.SoBlake England23.52aHillsdale
21.SoMichael Ballistrea23.64aTiffin
22.-Nick D'Aloisio23.65aWestern Ontario
23.SrKyle Amor23.73aBethel (IN)
24.SoChris Warhop23.74aBethel (IN)
25.SoBrandon Thomas23.76aBethel (IN)
26.SrMatt Fleig23.81aDefiance
27.FrDan Benjamin23.82aSaginaw Valley State
28.-Mike Christmon23.87aWindsor
30.JrDevon Brooks23.91aIndianapolis
32.-Matt Prionas24.06aWestern Ontario
33.-Matt Middleton24.07aWestern Ontario
33.FrNate Phillips24.07aBethel (IN)
35.JrThomas TJ Nims24.11aTiffin
36.SrAaron Brewer24.12aSaginaw Valley State
37.SrAndrew Shaw24.13aHillsdale
38.-Harold Johnson24.27aBethel (IN)
38.SoChad Johnson24.27aTiffin
40.-Jesse Smith24.30aTiffin
40.FrMarcus Johnson24.30aTiffin
42.JrMax Masters24.36aSaginaw Valley State
43.-Thomas Coleman24.44aCentral State U (OH)
44.FrRamone Brant24.49aTiffin
45.-Patrick Reagan24.54aAdrian
46.JrPat Conrad24.58aIndiana Wesleyan
47.-Chase Bislow24.62aBethel (IN)
48.JrPeter Ulrickson24.63aHillsdale
49.SrDerek Austin24.64aIndianapolis
50.-Tyrone Edwards24.81aWindsor
51.SoJason Bauchmoyer25.03aTiffin
51.FrAlan Thompson25.03aDefiance
54.SoBrian Baker25.38aHillsdale
55.-Eric Pettigrew25.49aTiffin
56.-Adam Short25.62aBethel (IN)
58.JrKristopher Schmautz26.31aValparaiso
59.SrCasey Pierce26.42aTrine
60.-Frank Russell26.47aU. of Cumberlands
61.FrMichael Thoele26.53aDefiance
62.FrShane Feemster26.89aHuntington
63.FrArthur Clites27.17aTrine
64.FrJake Eisenhauer27.59aTrine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Cedric Powell50.44aUnatt-Cincinnati
2.SrLawrence Sodeinde51.17aIndianapolis
3.SoKeenan Geer51.24aWindsor
4.SoJustin Thomason51.34aSaginaw Valley State
5.SrHugh Denbow51.42aMorehead State
6.Zach Breth51.46aBowling Green TC
8.SoBrad Smith51.96aCornerstone
9.FrCharlie Richards52.12aSaginaw Valley State
11.JrLemuel Holifield52.25aU. of Cumberlands
12.SoMichael Ballistrea52.33aTiffin
13.SoKyle Dengler52.38aSaginaw Valley State
14.SoChad Johnson52.60aTiffin
15.SoDavid Prieb52.61aBethel (IN)
16.SrColby Bright52.70aBluffton
17.-Garvin Moses53.05aWindsor
18.-Clinton Williams53.07aMacomb
19.FrDixley Simms53.39aFindlay
20.-Jesse Smith53.40aTiffin
21.JrPeter Ulrickson53.55aHillsdale
22.FrThomas Heun53.76aValparaiso
23.SoBrian Episcopo53.82aIndiana Wesleyan
24.FrNate Phillips54.20aBethel (IN)
25.SoBrandon Thomas54.50aBethel (IN)
26.SoPete O'Brien54.59aSaginaw Valley State
27.SoBrandon Baston54.75aRio Grande
28.-Andrew Gray54.79aBethel (IN)
29.FrChristopher Elsey55.03aAdrian
30.-Scott Robinson55.12aBethel (IN)
31.-Lee Schreyer55.20aIndianapolis
32.SoJason Bauchmoyer55.24aTiffin
33.JrAndy Clark55.37aSaginaw Valley State
34.-Dan Geans55.51aBethel (IN)
35.FrCurtis Beach55.95aSaginaw Valley State
36.-Evan Wallace56.00aCentral State U (OH)
37.-Kevin Torrence56.02aU. of Cumberlands
39.FrDennis Walton56.29aHillsdale
40.FrJosh Whitfield56.41aSt Francis (IN)
41.-Brandon Shawhan56.55aBethel (IN)
42.SrKyle Amor57.41aBethel (IN)
43.Jon Lill57.69aBowling Green TC
44.-AJ Sullivan57.89aBethel (IN)
45.-Jerell Duff58.34aCentral State U (OH)
46.FrJustin Smith59.23aDefiance
47.-Malonis Thompson59.91aCentral State U (OH)
48.FrKerry Radosevich1:00.12aTrine
49.-Yonathon Moya1:02.77aBethel (IN)
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJameel Jones1:21.76aSiena Heights
2.JrDerek Scott1:22.27aCornerstone
3.JrPatrick Manders1:22.98aTiffin
4.FrKent Laskowsky1:24.35aSiena Heights
6.SrCole Monaghan1:24.46aSiena Heights
7.JrJason Young1:24.69aGoshen
8.-Neil Dietrich1:24.70aWindsor
9.JrMichael Barhorst1:24.83aTiffin
10.SrBrad Gilders1:24.90aRio Grande
11.SoRobert Atwood1:25.79aCornerstone
12.JrShandon North1:25.96aBluffton
13.FrThomas Buxton1:26.39aTiffin
14.SoThomas Brown1:26.47aFindlay
15.SoDavid Slabaugh1:26.80aIndiana Wesleyan
16.FrMarcus Johnson1:27.10aTiffin
17.-Justin Stallworth1:27.26aCentral State U (OH)
18.JrMatthew Zimmerman1:27.32aIndianapolis
19.-Nathan Webb1:27.60aIndianapolis
20.-John Rud1:27.73aIndianapolis
21.Brandon Wright1:28.11aUnatt-Cincinnati
22.SoJonathan Greathouse1:28.73aTiffin
23.-Eric Pettigrew1:29.16aTiffin
26.-Matt Hawkins1:31.04aSpring Arbor
27.FrTim Ott1:31.44aIndianapolis
28.FrStephen Cady1:34.60aIndiana Wesleyan
29.-Kraig Kitts1:34.94aU. of Cumberlands
30.FrJames Carlson1:35.27aTiffin
32.-Donald Edwards1:38.61aCentral State U (OH)
33.FrChris Brown1:46.24aDefiance
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKendell Simon1:54.67aFindlay
2.SrShimron Eccleston1:57.21aFindlay
3.JrAlex Schmidtendorff1:58.34aHillsdale
4.SoNick Krus1:58.90aSaginaw Valley State
5.-JP Behnke1:59.24aMacomb
6.SrScott Kallgren1:59.40aHillsdale
7.SoChris Smith2:00.14aMorehead State
8.JrMarc Small2:00.68aTiffin
9.SoRobert Banks2:00.91aSiena Heights
9.-Loren New2:00.91aIndianapolis
11.-Brett Ratliff2:00.95aU. of Cumberlands
12.FrJacob Schlosser2:01.03aFindlay
13.SrRyan Clapp2:01.50aSaginaw Valley State
15.SrJordan Harrison2:01.83aCornerstone
16.JrGreg Kierczak2:02.06aSiena Heights
17.JrScott Keenan2:02.24aHillsdale
18.SoJohn Pitney2:02.40aIndiana Wesleyan
19.JrTerry Fisk2:02.44aSiena Heights
21.FrAdam Widner2:03.10aHuntington
22.FrRichard Krupar2:03.22aValparaiso
23.FrLuke Pawlaczyk2:03.28aSiena Heights
25.-Andrew Gray2:04.27aBethel (IN)
26.SoLuke Preus2:04.49aHillsdale
27.FrCorey Culbertson2:04.53aRio Grande
28.FrJim Turchyn2:04.99aValparaiso
29.FrVincent Freedman2:05.07aTiffin
30.JrJohnny Ichrist2:05.25aBluffton
31.SoNate Jalbert2:05.68aMacomb
32.JrPatrick Eckhardt2:06.29aIndiana Wesleyan
33.SoJason Shovan2:06.64aMacomb
34.-Kyle Steury2:06.78aBethel (IN)
36.SoTyler Fairchild2:07.35aBluffton
37.-Josh Aker2:07.43aTiffin
38.SrGrant Swinger2:07.52aCornerstone
39.FrBen Collard2:07.63aBethel (IN)
40.-David Hunley2:08.48aMorehead State
41.FrTyler Sinclair2:09.25aCornerstone
42.-Matt Wells2:09.92aIndianapolis
43.-Scott Robinson2:09.93aBethel (IN)
44.FrJohn Collier2:10.08aSiena Heights
45.FrDustin Lawrence2:12.03aValparaiso
46.-Randy Martin2:12.88aBethel (IN)
47.FrNate Thompson2:13.08aHillsdale
48.JrLandon Matuska2:13.77aTrine
49.FrTroy Howdyshell2:14.35aRio Grande
50.FrJared Snell2:14.92aValparaiso
51.-Robert Spencer2:16.60aCentral State U (OH)
52.-Josh Patrick2:18.36aU. of Cumberlands
53.-AJ Sullivan2:20.02aBethel (IN)
56.-Chad Phillips2:24.85aMorehead State
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dave Depiero2:31.85aWindsor
2.FrAndrew Coates2:31.91aWindsor
3.JrDerek Scott2:32.54aCornerstone
4.SoJoel Sanders2:32.63aHuntington
5.SoKevin Savard2:33.80aWindsor
6.JrJonathon Kleinow2:34.10aSiena Heights
7.-Rich Garton2:35.05aWindsor
8.-Josh Edgerton2:35.25aTaylor
9.JrTodd Smith2:35.59aCornerstone
10.SoJoshua Miller2:36.14aIndiana Wesleyan
11.FrTakis Pifer2:37.11aSpring Arbor
12.-Todd Crouch2:38.17aSpring Arbor
13.JrPeter Sercer2:39.09aHillsdale
14.SoTed Booker2:41.43aCornerstone
15.-Chris Leman2:42.29aTaylor
16.SrThomas Habenicht2:45.88aDefiance
17.JrJordan Bruner2:46.59aBluffton
18.SrJeremy Heinold2:49.87aSt Francis (IN)
19.SoAamir Terry2:55.10aCentral State U (OH)
20.SoJames Taylor3:01.60aIndianapolis
 

1000 Meters  PENTATHLON - Finals

1.SrMario Guerrero2:45.54aSaginaw Valley State
2.-Aaron Grainge2:46.41aWestern Ontario
3.-Andrew Judge2:53.00aWestern Ontario
4.SoMatthew Haskins2:54.30aCornerstone
2.SoEric Swartz2:54.42aDefiance
5.-Corey Smith2:54.70aWindsor
6.-Liam McNabb2:55.81aWestern Ontario
7.-Tyler Ray2:57.37aWindsor
3.SoZach Weber2:58.20aIndiana Wesleyan
8.JrCaden Conley2:58.87aSiena Heights
9.FrKyle McDaniel3:04.13aSaginaw Valley State
4.SoLuke Sundermeier3:04.54aHeidelberg
5.SrSteve Langley3:08.93aDefiance
10.-Joe Foglia3:09.59aWindsor
6.-Howard Johnson3:12.56aMissouri Baptist
7.-Andrew Scott3:13.91aMissouri Baptist
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAdam Roach4:20.61aSaginaw Valley State
2.SrScott Kallgren4:21.70aHillsdale
4.SrJosh Sheets4:25.61aMorehead State
5.JrPeter Sercer4:25.92aHillsdale
6.Randy King4:26.66aUnatt-Cincinnati
7.FrJim Turchyn4:27.46aValparaiso
8.Rick King4:28.02aUnatt-Cincinnati
9.FrJoshua Foss4:28.44aIndiana Wesleyan
10.JrAlex Hagan4:28.88aMorehead State
12.JrCody Hannie4:30.96aHuntington
13.SrJerome Recker4:31.82aSaginaw Valley State
14.FrRichard Krupar4:32.62aValparaiso
16.JrJose Solis4:35.75aMorehead State
17.FrCorey Culbertson4:35.86aRio Grande
18.SoLuke Hutchins4:36.05aIndiana Wesleyan
19.JrGreg Schmidt4:37.50aSaginaw Valley State
20.FrRandy Terrell4:39.90aTiffin
21.-Kyle Steury4:41.32aBethel (IN)
22.SoEric LaCross4:41.83aSaginaw Valley State
23.JrSteve Thieme4:42.90aMorehead State
24.FrMichael Lehman4:44.75aHuntington
25.JrStephen Dye4:45.05aIndiana Wesleyan
26.SrDoug Ramey4:47.72aTiffin
27.SoJason Shovan4:47.94aMacomb
28.-Shaun Palus4:49.60aBethel (IN)
29.-Matt Wells4:49.65aIndianapolis
30.JrKurt Olson4:49.71aTiffin
31.SoNathan Comden4:50.14aCornerstone
33.SoTrevor Popielec4:53.21aTiffin
34.FrNate Thompson4:53.32aHillsdale
35.-Bryce Matteson4:53.62aBethel (IN)
36.SoRyan Hurlock4:54.44aTrine
37.SrJeremy Heinold4:54.57aSt Francis (IN)
39.SoAamir Terry4:56.50aCentral State U (OH)
40.SoChris Martis4:56.83aValparaiso
41.FrJared Snell4:57.19aValparaiso
43.FrTim Murray4:57.93aTrine
44.FrTroy Howdyshell4:57.96aRio Grande
45.-David Hunley4:58.92aMorehead State
47.-Caleb LaFond5:04.17aLindsey Wilson
48.SoJon Exner5:05.66aSt Francis (IN)
49.JrJacob Schultz5:08.95aSaginaw Valley State
50.-David Sabo5:09.70aIndianapolis
51.-Robert Spencer5:10.62aCentral State U (OH)
53.SrKen Funk5:13.67aAdrian
54.SoDavid Lowe5:17.25aHillsdale
55.SrJeremy Hogan5:17.77aTrine
56.FrNolan Hill5:20.36aRio Grande
57.JrDave Espinoza5:31.35aBluffton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAndrew Belzer8:45.02aTiffin
3.FrMarius Cozmanciuc8:49.69aU. of Cumberlands
4.SrLance Vanderberg8:50.30aTaylor
6.FrJosh Laughlin8:54.60aU. of Cumberlands
7.SoRobert Deo8:58.30aSiena Heights
9.FrNicholas Johnson9:01.78aHuntington
11.JrVictor McHenry9:06.71aMorehead State
12.FrCurt Daniels9:07.46aTrine
13.SoElias Rojas9:07.59aIndiana Wesleyan
14.JrDavid Wheeler9:08.21aValparaiso
15.SoLuke Owens9:08.84aCornerstone
16.-Alan Klaus9:09.36aWestern Ontario
17.SoJustin Kowalski9:13.52aTrine
18.SoMichael Brouch9:15.34aValparaiso
19.JrSven Piene9:15.74aWindsor
20.FrChad Roberts9:16.05aTiffin
21.FrJoseph Njeri9:16.77aHuntington
22.SoDavid Toennies9:18.85aTrine
23.-Stevie Lyons9:19.01aWestern Ontario
24.FrBryan Hazel9:20.28aIndiana Wesleyan
25.-Seth Darrell9:21.59aU. of Cumberlands
26.SrTrevor Vaughan9:21.77aTiffin
27.FrMichael Andreski9:22.05aFindlay
28.SoDaniel Ballard9:24.38aIndiana Wesleyan
29.SrDerrick Vargo9:26.34aIndiana Wesleyan
30.SrPhil Baranowski9:26.52aTrine
31.SrJames Clements9:27.44aMorehead State
33.SrDavid St. Louis9:28.07aHuntington
34.FrDavid Saltz9:29.63aFindlay
35.-Calon Naragon9:30.37aBethel (IN)
36.FrDan Lindbloom9:30.40aHuntington
37.SrMichael Lossick9:30.94aTiffin
38.FrJordan Stanfill9:32.32aValparaiso
39.FrPhil Webb9:32.90aRio Grande
40.JrJosh Parker9:34.40aValparaiso
41.SoWilliam Kyttle9:34.97aTiffin
42.SoAustin Davenport9:35.59aTrine
43.-Michael Short9:36.16aTaylor
44.FrAlex Williams9:37.80aHuntington
45.FrRob Klingeman9:38.32aIndiana Wesleyan
46.-Peter Ryan9:39.12aBethel (IN)
48.JrJohn Kagwanja9:49.98aHuntington
49.SoNathan Comden9:52.74aCornerstone
50.SoJustin Clark9:53.21aSt Francis (IN)
51.FrLuke Andrews9:54.44aHuntington
52.JrJeff Johnson10:00.26aValparaiso
53.SoJon Exner10:01.99aSt Francis (IN)
54.FrTravis Treece10:02.27aDefiance
55.FrJosh Hogan10:09.05aTrine
56.JrPhil Martin10:10.90aValparaiso
57.-Jordan Shafer10:14.97aTiffin
58.FrNathan Popp10:18.28aValparaiso
60.JrMatt Kariger10:27.19aValparaiso
61.SoMike Koch10:50.58aBluffton
 

3000m Racewalk  USATF - Finals

1.Tim Seaman11:26.62aNew York AC
2.Matt Boyles11:54.38aMiami Valley TC
3.-Micheal Tarantino11:55.52aWisconsin-Parkside
4.-Ben Shorey12:07.08aWisconsin-Parkside
5.-Michael Kazmiercza13:11.58aRhode Island
6.Ed Parrot13:12.56aFlorida AC
7.-Joe Trapani13:49.52aMansfield
8.-Christop Diaz14:05.09aNorthwood (MI)
9.Jim Robinson14:23.32aMiami Valley TC
10.Douglas Johnson14:23.84aKentucky Racers
11.Bill Vayo15:04.98aWalk Usa
12.Michael Rohl15:36.05aUnattachedE9
13.Ed Fitch15:54.67aMiami Valley TC
14.JrJon Ripke16:22.25aConcordia-Nebraska
15.Kyle Shaffer16:28.04aUnattached
16.JrBrad Sinick16:32.35aMalone
17.JrNathan Hughes16:42.63aMalone
18.SrTim Thurber16:43.74aConcordia-Nebraska
19.FrNathan Dreher16:58.31aConcordia-Nebraska
20.SoJoshua Montenaro19:24.66aTiffin
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrandon Johnson15:03.20aSaginaw Valley State
2.JrLewis Butler15:07.11aHillsdale
7.JrGreg Schmidt15:16.84aSaginaw Valley State
8.JrBrian Keilen15:17.41aAquinas
11.SrJohn Bodirlau15:23.56aWindsor
14.SrKevin Mills15:32.71aSpring Arbor
15.SoNathan Straathof15:35.12aAquinas
16.-Seth Darrell15:38.63aU. of Cumberlands
17.JrVictor McHenry15:39.53aMorehead State
18.JrJames Jones15:46.90aAquinas
19.JrPatrick Earl15:50.78aAquinas
20.FrWes Muller15:54.84aCornerstone
21.JrBrent Malaski15:57.31aAquinas
22.JrDavid Wheeler15:58.38aValparaiso
24.SoMichael Brouch16:03.64aValparaiso
25.FrNicholas Johnson16:04.70aHuntington
26.FrJoseph Njeri16:12.34aHuntington
27.SoCarl Roberts16:14.51aU. of Cumberlands
29.SoJake Gillette16:21.64aGoshen
31.SrJames Clements16:25.70aMorehead State
32.Curtis Farnsel16:26.23aBowling Green TC
33.FrDavid Rumsey16:29.08aGoshen
35.SrDavid Cramer16:36.31aAquinas
36.FrJordan Stanfill16:41.53aValparaiso
37.SoMario Cornejo16:43.39aSaginaw Valley State
42.SoJustin Clark17:06.97aSt Francis (IN)
43.FrShawn Kunkle17:12.58aTiffin
44.JrJohn Kagwanja17:22.99aHuntington
45.JrPhil Martin17:24.54aValparaiso
46.FrPayton Saunders17:47.86aSpring Arbor
47.FrNathan Popp17:50.13aValparaiso
48.SoHillary Shilosio18:06.03aBluffton
49.JrMatt Kariger18:17.22aValparaiso
50.FrChris Peavey19:01.39aRio Grande
--FrJosh LaughlinDNFU. of Cumberlands
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

3.SoNick Hargrave7.75aIndianapolis
4.-Carl Lile7.81aIndianapolis
4.FrSam Tilmon7.81aSaginaw Valley State
6.SoJonathan Greathouse7.82aTiffin
7.Jared Martin7.85aUnatt-Cincinnati
8.SrDaniel Asher7.88aIndianapolis
9.FrRamone Brant7.89aTiffin
10.FrJohn Bowman7.90aIndiana Wesleyan
11.Scott Maze7.95aUnatt-Cincinnati
13.JrCaden Conley8.06aSiena Heights
14.Brandon Wright8.11aUnatt-Cincinnati
16.JrMax Masters8.32aSaginaw Valley State
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

3.SoJonathan Greathouse7.72aTiffin
4.Scott Maze7.84aUnatt-Cincinnati
5.FrRamone Brant7.85aTiffin
6.SoNick Hargrave7.87aIndianapolis
7.FrSam Tilmon7.88aSaginaw Valley State
7.Troy Lammers7.88aUnatt-Cincinnati
9.SrDaniel Asher7.92aIndianapolis
10.Brandon Wright7.93aUnatt-Cincinnati
11.Jared Martin7.95aUnatt-Cincinnati
11.-Carl Lile7.95aIndianapolis
13.FrJohn Bowman8.02aIndiana Wesleyan
15.JrCaden Conley8.05aSiena Heights
16.JrMax Masters8.15aSaginaw Valley State
17.SoZach Weber8.17aIndiana Wesleyan
18.JrPaul Sweeney8.17aTiffin
19.FrCharlie Richards8.20aSaginaw Valley State
20.JrRayshawn Eastman8.28aFindlay
21.-Cameron Wilson8.29aWindsor
22.SoKyle Vossler8.33aIndianapolis
23.FrGrant Wolf8.43aHillsdale
24.-Ryan Warfield8.45aCentral State U (OH)
24.FrSamuel Norris8.45aSt Francis (IN)
24.-Matt Kasperski8.45aMacomb
27.SoSteven Paterson8.52aWindsor
27.SrDon Wiiliams8.52aGoshen
27.FrMike Gall8.52aSaginaw Valley State
30.-Baboucarr Musa8.62aIndianapolis
31.SoElliott Cohee8.64aIndianapolis
32.FrDanny Woods8.70aFindlay
33.-Max Woodbury8.84aIndianapolis
34.FrKerry Radosevich9.01aTrine
34.FrThomas Heun9.01aValparaiso
36.JrAndy Clark9.04aSaginaw Valley State
37.-Tim Coleman9.09aSiena Heights
--SoKyle BoleyFSIndiana Wesleyan
---Joe DugallDNFMacomb
--SrDerek AustinDNFIndianapolis
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  PENTATHLON - Finals

1.-Andrew Judge8.63aWestern Ontario
2.JrCaden Conley8.75aSiena Heights
1.SoZach Weber8.82aIndiana Wesleyan
3.FrKyle McDaniel8.92aSaginaw Valley State
4.SrMario Guerrero8.98aSaginaw Valley State
2.-Howard Johnson9.09aMissouri Baptist
5.SoMatthew Haskins9.21aCornerstone
5.-Joe Foglia9.21aWindsor
5.-Tyler Ray9.21aWindsor
8.-Liam McNabb9.24aWestern Ontario
3.-Andrew Scott9.36aMissouri Baptist
9.-Aaron Grainge9.56aWestern Ontario
4.SoEric Swartz9.89aDefiance
10.-Corey Smith9.94aWindsor
5.SoLuke Sundermeier10.56aHeidelberg
6.SrSteve Langley10.62aDefiance
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:23.68aUnattached
2.-Relay Team 3:24.74aIndianapolis
3.Relay Team3:24.93aBowling Green Track ...
4.-Relay Team 3:25.36aHillsdale
5.-Relay Team 3:28.05aFindlay
6.-Relay Team 3:28.18aSiena Heights
7.-Relay Team 3:29.07aSiena Heights
9.-Relay Team 3:30.82aCornerstone
10.-Relay Team 3:31.16aSaginaw Valley State
11.-Relay Team 3:33.51aIndianapolis
12.Relay Team3:33.58aTiffin University
13.-Relay Team 3:34.20aRio Grande
14.-Relay Team 3:34.61aMorehead State
15.-Relay Team 3:35.99aIndiana Wesleyan
16.-Relay Team 3:37.49aSaginaw Valley State
17.-Relay Team 3:40.10aBethel (IN)
18.-Relay Team 3:41.05aDefiance
19.-Relay Team 3:45.25aSaginaw Valley State
20.-Relay Team 3:46.09aFindlay
21.-Relay Team 3:46.37aCornerstone
22.-Relay Team 4:05.27aTrine
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:43.85aWestern Ontario
2.-Relay Team 7:50.45aSiena Heights
3.-Relay Team 7:52.35aCornerstone
4.-Relay Team 7:52.64aWestern Ontario
5.Relay Team8:00.57aTiffin University
6.-Relay Team 8:01.64aHuntington
7.-Relay Team 8:25.56aValparaiso
8.-Relay Team 8:28.45aRio Grande
9.-Relay Team 9:21.24aMorehead State
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:19.56aSaginaw Valley State
2.-Relay Team 10:23.56aAquinas
3.-Relay Team 10:25.17aHillsdale
4.-Relay Team 10:28.71aMorehead State
5.-Relay Team 10:29.58aTaylor
6.-Relay Team 10:29.69aSiena Heights
7.-Relay Team 10:40.81aIndiana Wesleyan
10.-Relay Team 10:59.36aBluffton
11.Relay Team11:00.40aTiffin University
12.Relay Team11:16.28aTiffin University
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrian Jones16.68mWindsor
2.John Martin16.32mUnatt-Cincinnati
3.FrEvan Whiting15.76mFindlay
4.SoMike Miller15.68mWindsor
5.JrJason Werling15.10mTiffin
6.JrAdam Longsworth15.06mSt Francis (IN)
7.-Brian Babcock15.00mMorehead State
8.FrLucas Beach14.92mHuntington
9.Ryan Flynn14.91mUnatt-Cincinnati
10.FrJames Eric14.34mFindlay
11.-Matt Harris14.22mWindsor
13.SoKeith Adams13.90mFindlay
15.JrKyle Glass13.34mTrine
16.JrAustin Pender13.33mTrine
17.FrKyle George13.28mRio Grande
19.JrEric Smith13.08mValparaiso
19.FrJeremy Wolley13.08mSt Francis (IN)
19.-Travis Lavine13.08mBethel (IN)
22.-Donnie Graber13.04mTiffin
23.-Chris Robb12.92mWestern Ontario
24.JrGastin Green12.85mRio Grande
25.FrTom Brown12.80mRio Grande
26.SrJeff Swihart12.78mValparaiso
27.-Jon Antal12.56mAdrian
29.FrJason Stomps12.54mHillsdale
30.SoBart Williams12.44mSt Francis (IN)
32.SrJustin Dillard12.16mMorehead State
33.SrMatthew Stohs12.13mValparaiso
34.FrJeffrey Boyce12.10mAdrian
35.FrJohn Bowman12.09mIndiana Wesleyan
36.JrKristopher Schmautz11.65mValparaiso
37.JrDan Riegle11.62mFindlay
38.-James Vinston11.49mAdrian
39.-Brad Harper11.46mCentral State U (OH)
40.-Tyler Ray11.41mWindsor
41.SoRex Brown11.22mBluffton
42.-Liam McNabb11.15mWestern Ontario
43.-Stephen Hetzel11.07mBethel (IN)
44.FrJason Julliard10.98mBluffton
44.-Aaron Grainge10.98mWestern Ontario
46.JrChris Dubenion10.68mBluffton
46.FrRaymond Robinson10.68mRio Grande
48.FrDerek Prather10.24mSt Francis (IN)
48.FrJoey Estep10.24mValparaiso
50.-Ronnie Bowling10.07mU. of Cumberlands
51.-Chris Young9.98mAdrian
52.FrNicholas Neihaus9.83mDefiance
53.FrEric Street9.80mValparaiso
54.-Jason Stoller9.77mBethel (IN)
55.FrRyan Gladieux9.69mDefiance
 

Shot Put - 16lb  PENTATHLON - Finals

1.-Howard Johnson12.79mMissouri Baptist
1.-Tyler Ray11.75mWindsor
2.-Liam McNabb11.66mWestern Ontario
3.-Aaron Grainge11.36mWestern Ontario
5.-Joe Foglia11.15mWindsor
6.-Corey Smith10.96mWindsor
7.SoMatthew Haskins10.95mCornerstone
8.-Andrew Judge10.35mWestern Ontario
2.SrSteve Langley10.08mDefiance
9.JrCaden Conley9.95mSiena Heights
10.SrMario Guerrero9.76mSaginaw Valley State
3.SoLuke Sundermeier9.37mHeidelberg
4.SoEric Swartz9.36mDefiance
6.-Andrew Scott9.25mMissouri Baptist
11.FrKyle McDaniel8.66mSaginaw Valley State
7.SoZach Weber8.40mIndiana Wesleyan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.RSMark Dillon2.10mToronto
2.SrAndrew Hayton2.05mCornerstone
3.-Joe Dugall2.00mMacomb
3.FrAndrew Dodson2.00mHillsdale
3.-Mitch Vermue2.00mWestern Ontario
4.SrMario Guerrero2.00mSaginaw Valley State
4.-Mark Scherle2.00mSt Thomas (MN)
8.-Eric Tisdol1.95mU. of Cumberlands
8.FrChris Bullard1.95mSiena Heights
8.JrLuke Metz1.95mIndiana Wesleyan
8.SrChase Eaton1.95mIndianapolis
12.SrMatt Collins1.90mSaginaw Valley State
13.-Zayrk Davis1.85mCentral State U (OH)
13.-Nathan Holder1.85mWestern Ontario
13.-Nathan Leeper1.85mIndianapolis
16.SrDon Wiiliams1.80mGoshen
16.-Chris Allan1.80mWestern Ontario
16.SrLawrence Barnes1.80mIndianapolis
16.-Max Woodbury1.80mIndianapolis
16.-Marcus Hundley1.80mMorehead State
22.-Tyler Bostick1.75mTiffin
--SoZach WeberNHIndiana Wesleyan
--FrScott MartinNHSaginaw Valley State
--SoDyshaun EdwardsNHTiffin
 

High Jump  PENTATHLON - Finals

1.SoZach Weber1.97mIndiana Wesleyan
1.SrMario Guerrero1.95mSaginaw Valley State
2.JrCaden Conley1.89mSiena Heights
2.-Tyler Ray1.89mWindsor
4.FrKyle McDaniel1.86mSaginaw Valley State
4.SoMatthew Haskins1.86mCornerstone
4.-Andrew Judge1.86mWestern Ontario
2.SoEric Swartz1.82mDefiance
7.-Aaron Grainge1.77mWestern Ontario
8.-Liam McNabb1.74mWestern Ontario
3.-Howard Johnson1.73mMissouri Baptist
3.-Andrew Scott1.73mMissouri Baptist
9.-Joe Foglia1.71mWindsor
9.-Corey Smith1.71mWindsor
5.SrSteve Langley1.58mDefiance
7.SoLuke Sundermeier1.46mHeidelberg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.SrAdam Hartle5.00mSiena Heights
5.SoCaleb Dodson4.70mU. of Cumberlands
6.SoTim Gossard4.55mFindlay
6.JrMitchell Jones4.55mTaylor
1.JrEric Nicely4.40mDefiance
2.FrKeith Reiter4.25mTiffin
3.FrJake Morris4.25mSaginaw Valley State
4.JrPeter Ulrickson4.25mHillsdale
8.-Josh Dorion4.25mWindsor
5.FrDan Benjamin4.10mSaginaw Valley State
5.FrAaron Damstra4.10mCornerstone
5.SoMatt Fosnaugh4.10mDefiance
9.FrKyle McDaniel4.10mSaginaw Valley State
9.-Levi Charbonneau4.10mWindsor
9.-Chris Rosado3.95mU. of Cumberlands
10.FrCameron Rohrscheib3.80mSiena Heights
10.FrEli Nichols3.80mTiffin
10.SoBrett Rieke3.80mTiffin
13.FrCaleb Meyer3.65mValparaiso
13.FrJon Kunze3.65mTrine
13.FrGarrett Coressel3.65mFindlay
--SoRyan RettenbacherNHIndianapolis
--FrPhilip LohrmannNHValparaiso
--FrScott KnustNHIndianapolis
---Austin JacksonNHTiffin
---Tyler HarrisNHU. of Cumberlands
--SoKyle BoleyNHIndiana Wesleyan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.Cameron Widget7.05mUnatt-Cincinnati
3.-Mark Scherle6.99mSt Thomas (MN)
4.FrBen Warnock6.76mWindsor
5.SrEric Brown6.74mSiena Heights
6.-Eric Tisdol6.71mU. of Cumberlands
7.-Harold Johnson6.52mBethel (IN)
8.SoBrandon Thomas6.47mBethel (IN)
10.SrAndrew Hayton6.41mCornerstone
11.SoChris Warhop6.36mBethel (IN)
13.-Mike Pickell6.22mWestern Ontario
14.-Aaron Grainge6.21mWestern Ontario
15.-Chase Bislow6.11mBethel (IN)
16.SoDyshaun Edwards5.99mTiffin
17.FrThomas Heun5.97mValparaiso
19.SoDaniel Smith5.95mCornerstone
20.-Ian Duff5.85mCentral State U (OH)
21.JrNathan Dustman5.66mIndiana Wesleyan
22.-Brandon Carethers5.58mU. of Cumberlands
23.FrAaron Damstra5.49mCornerstone
24.JrKristopher Schmautz5.41mValparaiso
25.SoLucas Hoff5.30mFindlay
27.SoKyle Boley5.18mIndiana Wesleyan
28.-Keith Jackson5.10mCentral State U (OH)
29.SoKraigh Denham5.06mTrine
--JrThomas TJ NimsFOULTiffin
---Darl EdwardsFOULWindsor
--FrJeremy ParrisFOULFindlay
---Ryan WarfieldFOULCentral State U (OH)
--FrJake EisenhauerFOULTrine
 

Long Jump  PENTATHLON - Finals

1.SoGreg Tyson7.19mHeidelberg
1.SrMario Guerrero6.62mSaginaw Valley State
2.-Andrew Judge6.50mWestern Ontario
2.JrCaden Conley6.50mSiena Heights
4.-Tyler Ray6.37mWindsor
5.-Aaron Grainge6.26mWestern Ontario
6.-Liam McNabb6.25mWestern Ontario
2.-Andrew Scott6.22mMissouri Baptist
3.SoZach Weber6.21mIndiana Wesleyan
7.-Joe Foglia6.17mWindsor
8.-Corey Smith5.85mWindsor
9.FrKyle McDaniel5.79mSaginaw Valley State
9.SoMatthew Haskins5.79mCornerstone
4.-Howard Johnson5.62mMissouri Baptist
6.SoLuke Sundermeier5.59mHeidelberg
7.SoEric Swartz5.43mDefiance
8.SrSteve Langley5.31mDefiance
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.JrThomas TJ Nims14.30mTiffin
3.-Darl Edwards13.96mWindsor
4.-Pat Quilty13.66mWestern Ontario
6.SoNick Hargrave13.38mIndianapolis
7.SoBrian Maloney13.29mIndianapolis
8.JrRayshawn Eastman12.67mFindlay
9.-Chase Bislow12.47mBethel (IN)
11.-Josh Langan12.14mWestern Ontario
12.-Brandon Carethers11.99mU. of Cumberlands
13.JrNathan Dustman11.71mIndiana Wesleyan
14.SoKraigh Denham11.70mTrine
15.FrScott Martin10.27mSaginaw Valley State
16.FrDan Benjamin9.69mSaginaw Valley State
---Zaryk DavisFOULCentral State U (OH)
--SoLucas HoffFOULFindlay
--FrThomas HeunFOULValparaiso
---Marcus HundleyFOULMorehead State
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLuke Forrest17.21mSiena Heights
2.JrAustin Pender16.67mTrine
3.-Brian Babcock16.04mMorehead State
4.SoSteve Barthlolmew16.00mValparaiso
5.SrJosh Swift15.90mFindlay
6.SrCobey Buckner15.86mSiena Heights
7.SrTolu Kayode15.82mGoshen
8.JrAdam Longsworth15.32mSt Francis (IN)
9.-Ian Glassford14.77mWindsor
10.FrJoe Weaver14.69mSiena Heights
11.FrEvan Whiting14.60mFindlay
11.Ryan Flynn14.60mUnatt-Cincinnati
14.JrJason Werling14.27mTiffin
15.SoTravis Woleslagle14.24mFindlay
16.JrTroy Eddy14.12mCornerstone
17.FrJames Eric14.04mFindlay
19.JrDilyn Gerber13.91mSiena Heights
20.SoTrevor Matuszak13.62mDefiance
22.JrKyle Glass13.14mTrine
23.JrEric Smith13.12mValparaiso
24.JrGastin Green13.10mRio Grande
25.SoJustin Hochstetler12.90mGoshen
26.SrMatt Hochstetler12.78mGoshen
27.SoBart Williams12.62mSt Francis (IN)
28.-Joe Soloman12.54mSiena Heights
29.SoJeff Hochstetler12.47mGoshen
30.John Martin12.26mUnatt-Cincinnati
33.SrJeff Swihart11.99mValparaiso
34.-Jon Antal11.76mAdrian
35.SoMatt Masters11.71mSaginaw Valley State
36.FrJason Stomps11.45mHillsdale
37.FrNicholas Neihaus11.35mDefiance
38.FrLucas Beach11.24mHuntington
39.SrMatthew Stohs10.90mValparaiso
40.-Travis Lavine10.78mBethel (IN)
41.-Tyler George10.67mSiena Heights
42.JrChris Dubenion10.50mBluffton
43.SoJeff Elenbaas10.21mCornerstone
44.FrRyan Gladieux9.51mDefiance
45.FrEric Street9.27mValparaiso
46.FrJoey Estep9.25mValparaiso
47.SoWes Byler8.71mHuntington
48.FrJason Julliard8.69mBluffton
49.-Jason Stoller8.25mBethel (IN)
50.-Stephen Hetzel7.67mBethel (IN)
---Marty RobertsonFOULWestern Ontario
--SoCullen JamisonFOULSaginaw Valley State
--JrAndrew DaughertyFOULHillsdale
 

Pentathlon Score (Indoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMario Guerrero3517Saginaw Valley State
2.-Andrew Judge3446Western Ontario
3.JrCaden Conley3362Siena Heights
4.-Tyler Ray3354Windsor
1.SoZach Weber3266Indiana Wesleyan
5.-Aaron Grainge3245Western Ontario
6.-Liam McNabb3204Western Ontario
7.SoMatthew Haskins3185Cornerstone
8.FrKyle McDaniel3015Saginaw Valley State
9.-Joe Foglia3004Windsor
2.-Howard Johnson3001Missouri Baptist
10.-Corey Smith2918Windsor
3.-Andrew Scott2847Missouri Baptist
4.SoEric Swartz2840Defiance
5.Joe Seymour2437Unatt-Cincinnati
6.SrSteve Langley2391Defiance
7.SoLuke Sundermeier2368Heidelberg
11.James O'Hara2185Unatt-Cincinnati
 

Teams