Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis West11.63aCatholic Memorial
2.10Ray Park11.63aNewton South
3.10George Craan11.73aConcord-Carlisle
4.10Dom Cacciatore11.78aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.10Darren Barnes11.80aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.10Abner Logan12.04aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.10Akhiel Willis12.05aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Justin Callander12.14aNew Bedford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10George Craan11.81aConcord-Carlisle
2.10Darren Barnes11.82aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.10Curtis West11.87aCatholic Memorial
4.10Dom Cacciatore11.90aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.10Ray Park11.90aNewton South
6.10Justin Callander12.10aNew Bedford
7.10Akhiel Willis12.14aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Abner Logan12.20aCambridge Rindge & L...
9.10Johnson Minoche12.26aCambridge Rindge & L...
10.10Adu Tarawalie12.43aRandolph
11.10Dewey Yoo12.50aSharon
13.10Juvar Fleming12.72aFramingham
14.10Mackenzie Farrell12.76aDedham
15.10Cory Burns12.79aWhitman-Hanson Reg
16.9Charles Hu12.84aActon-Boxborough Reg
17.10Andrew Wallace12.85aMedway
18.9Mark Josselyn12.87aSilver Lake Regional
19.9Ben Conescu12.90aNewton North
20.9Ben Carleton12.91aFoxboro
21.10Will Earl12.92aCatholic Memorial
22.9Evan Callahan12.93aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.10Michael Berman12.97aNewton South
24.9Derek Buckley12.98aMedway
25.10Dominic Abacherli13.01aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.9Steven Wong13.04aNewton South
27.9Bryan Benjamin13.05aConcord-Carlisle
28.9Travis Guillette13.08aMedway
29.10Rohan Kapoor13.10aActon-Boxborough Reg
30.10Victor Gabbidon13.12aMalden Catholic
31.9Brandon Eaddy13.13aRandolph
32.9Conor Biagiotti13.17aXaverian Brothers
33.9Josh Tranfagia13.46aMedway
35.9Quentin Souza13.58aDurfee
36.9Brendan Moar13.77aHanover
37.10Tyler Greenberg13.80aMalden Catholic
38.9Lewis Kerrebrock13.81aHingham
40.9Enrique Miller14.11aFramingham
41.10Chris Loycano14.29aMalden Catholic
42.10Michael Forsyth14.48aActon-Boxborough Reg
43.10James McCarron14.52aMalden Catholic
44.9Brendan Bousquet14.58aBishop Feehan
45.9Jared Macone14.64aStoneham
46.9Liam O'Brien14.66aNorwood
47.10Nicholas Forsyth14.78aActon-Boxborough Reg
48.9Dylan Martinelli14.79aFoxboro
51.9Marvin Balan15.12aMalden Catholic
52.9Mike Williams15.59aFramingham
53.9Connor Donovan15.85aAbington
54.11Matt Lentini16.78aPlymouth North
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

12.10Jorge Castro12.59aWeston
34.10Kwaku Adu-Gyamfi13.52aWeston
39.10Kevin Zhou14.04aWeston
49.9Eli Curme14.92aWeston
50.9Clarence Ng15.10aWeston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donovan Henry23.00aCatholic Memorial
2.10Bo Lewis Jr.23.66aFramingham
3.10Matt Taylor23.98aBishop Feehan
4.11Youssef El Korchi24.18aNewton South
5.10Jacob Kasperowski24.19aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.10Kyle Joyce24.65aXaverian Brothers
7.10Paul Moy24.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Gabriel Spivey24.80aConcord-Carlisle
10.10Mike Warren24.94aXaverian Brothers
11.10Jaraud Wood25.01aNew Bedford
12.10Anthony Deangelo25.10aStoneham
13.10Devyn Flipp25.27aRockland
14.9Dana Pagliuca25.37aXaverian Brothers
15.10Brinston Facey25.40aCatholic Memorial
16.9Billy Lumbert25.47aHingham
17.10Ekin Dedeoglu25.63aNewton South
18.9Marini Lopci25.67aNewton South
19.9Vincent Carlomagno25.75aMarthas Vineyard
20.9Henry Zhou25.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.10Todd Peixinho26.00aDurfee
22.10Gabriel Falero26.03aCambridge Rindge & L...
23.9Jean Williams26.04aJD O'Bryant
24.10Doug Osborn26.07aHingham
25.9Rafael Guzman26.12aCambridge Rindge & L...
26.9Matt Bressler26.30aNewton North
27.10Mike Wetterberg26.32aPlymouth North
28.9Ben Carleton26.33aFoxboro
29.9Matt Kokkinos26.43aActon-Boxborough Reg
30.9Tyler Gibson26.49aRockland
32.10Terence Rooney26.78aCatholic Memorial
33.10Ben Ryu26.81aNewton South
34.10Paul Delorfano26.90aStoneham
35.9Randy Crandon27.24aDuxbury
36.10Drew Cogan27.25aActon-Boxborough Reg
37.10Van Williams27.32aFramingham
38.10Corey Gilbert27.34aWhitman-Hanson Reg
39.10Ali Raiss27.40aStoneham
40.10Cuinn Chaplin27.46aPlymouth North
41.10Andrew Raftery27.49aRockland
42.10Yves Celestin27.58aCardinal Spellman
43.9Cam Viola27.72aMalden Catholic
44.9Christopher Walsh27.83aMedway
45.9Kevin Turner27.84aStoneham
46.9Winston Schromm28.57aDuxbury
47.10Kimathi McKay28.57aFramingham
48.10Makai McClintock28.65aDuxbury
49.10Eddie Neary28.90aAbington
50.10Joseph Goodman29.07aNewton South
51.10Dylan Geer29.23aStoneham
52.9Dylan Martinelli29.89aFoxboro
53.9Phil Nguyen30.97aAbington
--9Zach NewellFSStoneham
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9.10Spencer Shea24.93aWeston
31.9Craig Shytle26.59aWeston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brian Sommers51.52aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Adrian Cruz53.02aNew Bedford
3.10Jerome Drane53.46aUxbridge
4.10Cary Potochnik53.96aNewton South
5.10John Logan54.36aHanover
6.9Deion Arneaud55.00aNewton South
7.9Luke Laubacher55.03aWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.9Gabriel Solano55.88aWhitinsville Christian
10.10Radimus Lopez55.92aNew Bedford
11.10Thomas Helley56.53aDurfee
12.10Peter Louissaint56.69aRandolph
13.10Brandon Martinez57.01aFramingham
14.10Robert Abbott57.26aNewton North
15.9Chris Campbell57.53aCardinal Spellman
16.10Justin Blaise57.56aNew Bedford
17.10Anthony Maldero57.59aRockland
18.9Naren Inukoti57.65aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.9Patrick O'Donnell57.84aCardinal Spellman
20.10J'Vaoughn Crooks58.45aMarthas Vineyard
21.10Seth Etienne58.63aBarnstable
22.10Peter Connell58.96aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.10Daniel Fitzpatrick59.60aFramingham
24.10Riley Woolson59.74aPlymouth North
25.9Jake Teixeira1:00.11aBishop Feehan
26.9Fernando Morales1:00.21aNorwood
27.10Bradley Doyle1:00.23aDuxbury
28.9P.J. Hammill1:00.25aBishop Feehan
29.9Grant Whitney1:00.30aHingham
30.9Matt Gendron1:00.34aBishop Feehan
31.10Tyler Gravelle1:00.38aPlymouth North
32.9Alex Mazerole1:00.42aMedway
33.10Ryan Troy1:00.80aBishop Feehan
34.10Andrew Howard1:00.81aWhitman-Hanson Reg
35.10Kevin Wong1:00.85aMalden Catholic
36.10Dan Herlihy1:00.96aWhitman-Hanson Reg
37.10Ian Reed1:01.69aDuxbury
38.10James Arena1:01.70aWhitman-Hanson Reg
40.10Jackson Flynn1:02.56aMalden Catholic
41.10Eric Su1:03.18aFramingham
43.9Nick Confrey1:03.58aConcord-Carlisle
44.9Ryan O'Malley1:07.87aBishop Feehan
45.10Jon Tullos1:09.94aFramingham
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

8.10Tim Grant55.57aWeston
39.9Hamish McEwen1:01.95aWeston
42.9Jamie Emery1:03.27aWeston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Bo Lewis Jr.53.34Framingham
10Brandon Martinez56.67Framingham
10Ben Groleau57.72Framingham
10Daniel Fitzpatrick59.69Framingham
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jim Nickerson2:02.80aSilver Lake Regional
2.10Carl Forgo2:05.28aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Justin Keefe2:05.60aNewton North
5.10Andrew Medeiros2:08.27aMalden Catholic
6.10Jeremy Folger2:11.10aDurfee
7.9Robert Marcantonio2:12.38aXaverian Brothers
8.10Matthew Caissy2:12.80aDedham
9.9Joseph Hickey2:12.88aNewton South
10.10Danny Scribner2:13.12aSharon
11.10Sean Blanchard2:13.48aCardinal Spellman
12.10Bernard May2:13.51aSilver Lake Regional
13.9Randy Dias2:13.66aNew Bedford
14.10Travis Cohen2:14.29aFramingham
15.9Joe Brunco2:14.43aMalden Catholic
16.10Scott Wieler2:15.02aMedway
17.9Duncan Burleigh2:15.36aHingham
18.10Pat Beagan2:15.54aBishop Feehan
19.10Thomas Rodger2:16.02aWhitinsville Christian
20.10Tiago Dovale2:18.91aNew Bedford
21.10Kevin McCallum2:19.09aHingham
22.10Sam Liebech2:20.00aConcord-Carlisle
23.9Mike McShane2:20.44aBishop Feehan
24.9Patrick Powell2:22.22aJD O'Bryant
25.9Keith Griffin2:22.41aWhitman-Hanson Reg
26.10Ryan Hayes2:22.65aSilver Lake Regional
27.9Ed Deluca2:22.86aCatholic Memorial
28.9Ty-Lucas Kelley2:23.57aNorwood
29.10Matt Keith2:24.26aWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.10Nate Sherman2:27.92aBishop Feehan
31.10Phil Gill2:28.11aCardinal Spellman
32.9Connor Dean2:28.95aBishop Feehan
33.9Griffin Moriarty2:30.25aFramingham
34.9Ken Arico2:31.28aFramingham
35.10Kevin Welch2:31.85aFramingham
36.9Mike Tally2:32.13aFoxboro
37.9Nick Gillard2:33.20aHanover
38.10Rob Looney2:33.69aCardinal Spellman
39.9Bobby Looney2:34.22aBishop Feehan
40.9Bryan Dextradeur2:34.28aBishop Feehan
42.9David O'Brien2:36.86aBishop Feehan
43.10Alex Doe2:36.88aRockland
44.9Michael Sampson2:38.53aFoxboro
45.9Alex Siddall2:39.43aBishop Feehan
46.10Tim Gavin2:40.36aDuxbury
47.9Jake Harrington2:42.85aFoxboro
48.10Nicholas Casarano2:44.10aWhitman-Hanson Reg
49.9Brad Tice2:46.68aFramingham
50.9Brad Groleau2:47.89aFramingham
52.9Tom Dynan2:58.89aFramingham
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.9Geoffrey Pendergast2:07.04aWeston
41.9Wyatt Maurer2:35.11aWeston
51.10Lee Condakes2:55.32aWeston
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Groleau4:39.20aFramingham
2.10Brendan Sullivan4:40.69aFoxboro
3.10James Sullivan4:46.38aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.9Nathan Stephansky4:50.10aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.9Timothy Cox4:50.59aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.9Andy Reardon4:53.67aUxbridge
7.9Ryan Reid4:56.99aCatholic Memorial
8.10Dennis Muldoon4:57.06aCatholic Memorial
9.10Andrew Goncalves4:59.46aNew Bedford
10.10Joe Tierney4:59.67aFoxboro
11.9Mattison Cronin5:00.20aXaverian Brothers
12.10Chris Nevins5:02.97aHingham
13.9Joe Trask5:04.83aNewton South
14.10Jeffery Vogel5:05.15aBishop Feehan
15.10Mike Reimer5:05.52aWhitman-Hanson Reg
16.9Brian Gilligan5:05.70aFramingham
17.9Paolo Tavares5:05.94aNew Bedford
18.9Alex Conway5:05.98aBishop Feehan
19.9Patrick Mulrey5:09.02aWhitman-Hanson Reg
20.10Brendan Whalen5:09.31aAbington
21.10Taylor Witherbee5:10.76aCardinal Spellman
22.10Brian Fannon5:11.40aXaverian Brothers
23.9Jon Chester5:11.90aFramingham
24.9Michael Schroeder5:13.34aMarthas Vineyard
25.10Michael Dupuis5:13.42aSharon
26.10Bashir Siddique5:14.33aActon-Boxborough Reg
27.10Kevin Bunszell5:15.57aAbington
28.9Brian Rich5:16.34aConcord-Carlisle
29.10Joe Butler5:18.42aMedway
30.10John Whelan5:18.91aCardinal Spellman
31.9Kevin Aldrich5:19.24aFoxboro
32.10David Estrich5:19.68aMalden Catholic
33.9Mike Connolly5:19.93aDuxbury
34.9Evan Grandfield5:23.41aBishop Feehan
35.10Larry White5:24.45aConcord-Carlisle
361.10Chris Day5:24.69aFramingham
37.10Andrew Moses5:24.80aFoxboro
38.10Brett Kotowski5:27.13aStoneham
39.10Zachary Bohn5:29.03aNew Bedford
40.9Matt O'Brien5:36.86aActon-Boxborough Reg
41.10Justin Rosetta5:37.87aAbington
42.10Michael Pepe5:39.16aMalden Catholic
43.9Kevin McAllister5:41.39aBishop Feehan
44.10Tyrone Williams5:41.97aBoston Latin Academy
45.10Jai Williams5:43.45aRockland
46.9Andy Nguyen5:44.95aJD O'Bryant
47.10Kenny DiCienzo5:45.66aRockland
49.9Mike Hanley5:46.32aBishop Feehan
50.9Zack Ghika5:49.93aMalden Catholic
51.9Ben Fournier5:50.05aBishop Feehan
52.9Tyler Amaral5:54.30aDurfee
53.9Spencer Borden5:54.83aDurfee
54.9Vinh Quoc Tran6:00.51aJD O'Bryant
55.9Mike Morra6:00.54aBishop Feehan
56.10Keelan Murphy6:25.48aDuxbury
57.10P.J. Lanman6:26.68aDuxbury
58.9Tim Maloney6:46.27aFoxboro
--9Noah RivkinDNFNewton South
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

48.10Kevin Mathers5:45.72aWeston
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike McConville9:39.22aHingham
2.10Patrick Ryan10:17.80aWhitman-Hanson Reg
3.9Seamus Lawlor10:21.93aConcord-Carlisle
4.10Nathan Swaim10:26.80aWhitinsville Christian
5.10Michael Wood10:28.56aBishop Feehan
6.10Andrew Krause10:30.27aMalden Catholic
8.10Colin Tonelli10:46.36aXaverian Brothers
9.10Eric Zandrow10:58.86aXaverian Brothers
10.9Cooper Chapman10:59.09aMarthas Vineyard
11.10Kevin Ostaszewski11:14.56aMedway
12.10David Wortham11:19.37aNewton South
13.10Max Miner11:22.04aMarthas Vineyard
14.10Connor Muldoon11:31.19aCatholic Memorial
15.9Dominic DeFuria11:35.72aActon-Boxborough Reg
16.9Derik Noland11:36.73aSilver Lake Regional
17.9Matt Norton11:40.58aCardinal Spellman
18.9Brendan White11:44.62aPlymouth North
19.10Corey Hebert11:52.47aNew Bedford
20.10Christopher Davey11:56.53aMedway
21.10John Redmond12:03.35aCardinal Spellman
22.10Will Bradford12:08.51aConcord-Carlisle
23.9Colin Dyer12:10.52aMalden Catholic
24.9Eugene (E.J.) McGlynn12:11.28aMedway
25.9Ben Cvarch12:28.97aHingham
26.9Aaron Elliot13:17.26aActon-Boxborough Reg
 

2 Miles  Frosh/Soph - Finals

7.9Matt Herzig10:38.31aWeston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Hickey16.43aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.10Joshua Charles16.76aCatholic Memorial
3.10Simon Merryweather17.64aHingham
4.10Zach Young17.67aStoneham
5.10Jules Murphy18.05aXaverian Brothers
6.10Jabari Coy-Gooding18.08aConcord-Carlisle
7.10Dan Coulter18.36aBishop Feehan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Blake Hickey16.56aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.9Jung Park17.01aNewton South
3.10Simon Merryweather17.18aHingham
4.10Joshua Charles17.19aCatholic Memorial
5.10Zach Young18.16aStoneham
6.10Jules Murphy18.68aXaverian Brothers
7.10Dan Coulter18.78aBishop Feehan
8.10Jabari Coy-Gooding18.80aConcord-Carlisle
9.10Xander Bennett19.46aSharon
10.10Brody Zisko19.73aDuxbury
11.9Jamey Wright19.96aDurfee
12.10Will Harlow20.01aHingham
13.9Forrest Gill20.44aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.9Chris Ryan20.65aWhitman-Hanson Reg
15.9Alex Cubelli22.36aNorwood
16.9Zack Lenhardt22.56aDuxbury
17.10James Carty22.77aConcord-Carlisle
18.9Eddie Hernon22.90aNorwood
19.9Tom Moran23.09aBishop Feehan
20.9Michael Behan23.21aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.9Tony Younes23.33aNorwood
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Badger1:01.68aStoneham
2.11Connor Boris1:02.53aPlymouth North
3.9Ben Eisenberg1:03.15aNewton South
4.10Rafael Maciel1:04.69aMarthas Vineyard
5.9Anthony Siracusa1:04.71aCardinal Spellman
6.10John Rufo1:07.28aMalden Catholic
7.10Andrew Vincuilla1:07.57aFramingham
9.10Jordan Webster1:08.17aConcord-Carlisle
10.10Tyler Pacheco1:08.29aDurfee
11.10Noah Bridgestock1:08.70aBishop Feehan
12.9Brendan Lynch1:08.73aBishop Feehan
13.9David Zhao1:08.79aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.9Charlie Richardson1:11.17aStoneham
16.9Nate Sullivan1:13.32aXaverian Brothers
17.10Nick Medeiros1:14.78aMalden Catholic
19.9Craig Methot1:15.29aHanover
20.9Cuong Linh1:15.95aJD O'Bryant
21.-Dan O'Donnell1:18.35aWaltham
22.9Kevin McNeeley1:20.83aPlymouth North
23.9Matt McHugh1:24.06aMalden Catholic
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

8.10Sundaram Mishra1:07.88aWeston
14.10Kento Kawai1:08.82aWeston
18.9Adam Dvorak1:14.81aWeston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Will Earl
Terence Rooney
Brendan Mcmahon
Donovan Henry
45.38aCatholic Memorial
2.-Gabriel Spivey
George Craan
Jordan Webster
Jabari Coy-Gooding
46.96aConcord-Carlisle
3.-Relay Team 47.07aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.-Ray Park
Youssef El Korchi
Marini Lopci
Michael Berman
47.19aNewton South
5.-Mike Warren
Kyle Darrow
Jules Murphy
Kyle Joyce
48.27aXaverian Brothers
6.-Relay Team 49.55aMedway
7.-Cory Burns
Corey Gilbert
Dan Herlihy
Fred Case
49.71aWhitman-Hanson Reg
8.-Ali Raiss
Zach Young
Paul Delorfano
Anthony Deangelo
49.89aStoneham
9.-Juvar Fleming
Ray Wang
Eric Su
Van Williams
50.50aFramingham
10.-Relay Team 51.29aBishop Feehan
11.-Relay Team 52.24aMalden Catholic
12.-Relay Team 54.62aMalden Catholic
---Relay Team DQCambridge Rindge & L...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Deion Arneaud
Cary Potochnik
Andrew O'Hagan
Ekin Dedeoglu
3:34.95aNewton South
2.-Brian Sommers
Henry Zhou
James Sullivan
Carl Forgo
3:36.10aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.-Dom Cacciatore
Blake Hickey
Andrew Howard
Luke Laubacher
3:45.33aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.-Brandon Martinez
Bo Lewis
Ben Groleau
Daniel Fitzpatrick
3:47.57aFramingham
6.-Tyler Pacheco
Todd Peixinho
Thomas Helley
Jeremy Folger
3:48.08aDurfee
7.-Connor Hichens
Xander Bennett
Danny Scribner
Josh Levitt
3:52.09aSharon
8.-Relay Team 3:52.63aXaverian Brothers
9.9Patrick O'Donnell
Matt Norton
Chris Campbell
Anthony Siracusa
3:54.00aCardinal Spellman
10.-Relay Team 3:54.02aMarthas Vineyard
11.-Anthony Maldero
Tyler Gibson
Andrew Raftery
Devyn Flipp
3:59.76aRockland
12.-Relay Team 3:59.82aBishop Feehan
13.-Collin Dickerson
Joe Brunco
Andrew Medeiros
Andrew Krause
3:59.89aMalden Catholic
14.-Anthony Aidonidis
Kevin Turner
Charlie Richardson
Dylan Badger
4:00.68aStoneham
15.-Noah Rivkin
Kjartan Brownell
Joseph Hickey
David Wortham
4:03.87aNewton South
16.-Relay Team 4:07.47aMedway
17.-Relay Team 4:07.83aPlymouth North
18.-Relay Team 4:09.57aCardinal Spellman
19.-Jon Chester
Ken Arico
Eric Su
Andrew Vincuilla
4:14.41aFramingham
20.-Seamus Lawlor
Nick Confrey
Will Bradford
Larry White
4:16.40aConcord-Carlisle
21.-Kevin Aldrich
Brendan Sullivan
Tim Maloney
Joe Tierney
4:18.40aFoxboro
22.-Dylan Geer
Jared Macone
Brett Kotowski
Zach Deguzmen
4:44.34aStoneham
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.-Geoffrey Pendergast
Sundaram Mishra
Adam Dvorak
Hamish McEwen
3:47.02aWeston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tim McMackin43-11.00Bishop Feehan
2.10Brooks Poulin42-09.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.10Scott Carucci41-05.25Stoneham
4.10Abner Logan40-06.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
5.9Leslie Whitham40-03.00Newton North
6.10Cory Burns38-00.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
7.10Tyler Aruajo37-02.75Marthas Vineyard
8.10Drew Wadman36-10.75Plymouth North
9.10Tyler Legacy34-11.00Bishop Feehan
10.10RJ Bialock34-04.50Malden Catholic
11.9Matt Hughes34-02.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.9Kevin Zhu34-00.75Newton South
13.10Ryan Collins33-11.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.10Brendan Johnson33-09.50Bishop Feehan
15.9Joe Hollis33-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
16.11Tyler Green33-03.75Plymouth North
17.9Sean Kent32-11.75Stoneham
18.9Fahad Saifullah31-00.75Medway
19.9Dan DiTomasso30-10.75Norwood
20.10Tyler Shields30-10.25Bishop Feehan
21.10Eric Movsesian30-08.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
22.10Chris Diehl30-06.75Xaverian Brothers
23.9James Phillips30-03.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
24.9Winston Schromm30-01.75Duxbury
25.9Jordan Stickney29-06.50Cardinal Spellman
26.9Steve Toussaint28-04.00Stoneham
27.9Enrique Miller28'03.25Framingham
28.11Chris Hackett28-02.50Bishop Feehan
29.10Ian Mills28-01.00Bishop Feehan
30.9Christopher Walsh27-11.75Medway
31.9Seamus Cuddy27-11.50Bishop Feehan
32.9Daniel Fleming27-00.50Newton South
33.9Paul Nigro26-04.25North Quincy
34.9Alex Costa26-00.25Durfee
35.9Connor Gushue25-02.50Concord-Carlisle
36.9Dan Horvath24-11.25Concord-Carlisle
37.10Jeff Grosse24-06.25Hingham
38.9Kyle Cunningham24-04.50Malden Catholic
39.9Mark Solander21-01.50North Quincy
39.9Mike Williams21'01.50Framingham
41.9Wyatt Indermuehle16-07.25Concord-Carlisle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Swardic Mayanja130-03Newton North
2.10Brian Sullivan115-10Hingham
3.10Young Guang108-06Newton North
4.10Ed Giles104-09Bishop Feehan
5.10Jerez Walton101-03Concord-Carlisle
6.9Darius Gaylor96-09New Bedford
7.10Ryan Quinn90-11Silver Lake Regional
8.10Reginald LaRoche89-06Dedham
9.10Darian Sousa-Bizarro85-04New Bedford
10.10Dylan Badger84-02Stoneham
10.10Tim Waithe84'02Framingham
12.10Scott Dickson82-00Plymouth North
13.9William Kenny80-08Westwood
13.10Evan Baldwin80-08New Bedford
15.9Brendan Allen79-03Duxbury
16.10Brody Zisko78-08Duxbury
17.9Malik Correia75-02New Bedford
18.10Stephen Richards75-00Wellesley
20.9Travis Guillette73-01Medway
21.10Devyn Flipp69-07Rockland
22.10Christopher Caro66-10Acton-Boxborough Reg
23.9Kevin Zhu66-05Newton South
24.9Jared Macone65-09Stoneham
25.10Michael Forsyth64-10Acton-Boxborough Reg
25.9Matthew Jackson64-10Silver Lake Regional
27.9Daniel Fleming63-01Newton South
28.9Robbie Rorke62-10Medway
29.9Zack Lenhardt62-03Duxbury
30.10Nicholas Forsyth61-08Acton-Boxborough Reg
31.9Aaron Elliot52-07Acton-Boxborough Reg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

19.9Rajah Nagarajah74'04Weston
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Aidonidis138-05.50Stoneham
2.10Ian Marshall127-09Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.9John Mastascuso126-08.50Malden Catholic
4.9Matt Roach126-08North Quincy
5.9Daniel Linker124-04Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.10Dan Kustka122-10.50Cardinal Spellman
7.10Andrew Chen121-02.50Newton South
8.10Scott Wieler118-10.50Medway
9.9Eric Molinari118-08Cardinal Spellman
10.9Bryan Benjamin117-06Concord-Carlisle
12.9Peter Cedrone114-00North Quincy
13.10Ali Raiss112-09.25Stoneham
14.10Brennan Sullivan112-05.50Xaverian Brothers
15.10Bobby Leon112-04Xaverian Brothers
16.10Fernando Rodriguez111-09JD O'Bryant
17.10Bradley Doyle111-02.50Duxbury
18.10Nick Wisielco109-03Westwood
19.9Steve Rice107-10Whitman-Hanson Reg
20.10Tom Flett107-07Bishop Feehan
21.10Tucker Holland101-02.50Medway
22.10Brian Kelly100-01Duxbury
23.10Matt Keith99-02Whitman-Hanson Reg
24.9Evan Sommerich94-01.25Bishop Feehan
25.10Greg Keegan92-09.50Malden Catholic
26.10Ian Reed91-10.25Duxbury
27.10Geof Dion85-10Bishop Feehan
28.11Nick Wylie85-08.50Bishop Feehan
29.10Shawn Leighton84-07Whitman-Hanson Reg
30.9Kevin Mello84-06.50Malden Catholic
31.9Phil Nguyen81-05.25Abington
32.9Rob Harris81-01.75Bishop Feehan
33.10Dan Bonkowski81-00.50Westwood
34.9Kevin Turner79-02.50Stoneham
35.10Chris Demeo79-01Norwood
36.-Timothy Larson78-07.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
37.10Gabe Hannawi71-05Bishop Feehan
38.9Nick Wheeler61-08.75Hingham
39.9Trevor Schuck60-02.75Hingham
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

11.10Jorge Castro114'06Weston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Devlin5'09.00Framingham
2.9Blake Hickey5-07.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
3.10Victor Gabbidon5-07.00Malden Catholic
4.9Brian Sommers5-07.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.10J'Vaoughn Crooks5-07.00Marthas Vineyard
8.10Paul Delorfano5-05.00Stoneham
8.10Andrew O'Hagan5-05.00Newton South
10.9Chris McDowell5-03.00Hingham
6.10Zach Young0.50Stoneham
6.10Adrian Cruz0.50New Bedford
--9Mike TallyNHFoxboro
--9Ben CarletonNHFoxboro
--9Chris RyanNHWhitman-Hanson Reg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Eisenberg11-06.00Newton South
2.10Jeremy Folger10-00.00Durfee
3.10Todd Peixinho9-06.00Durfee
4.9Forrest Gill8-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.9Charles Hu8-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.9Evan Callahan7-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.9Michael Behan7-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
--10Dylan BadgerDQStoneham
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Donovan Henry18-09.75Catholic Memorial
3.9Dana Pagliuca18-08.75Xaverian Brothers
4.10Jacob Kasperowski18-04.75Cambridge Rindge & L...
5.10Akhiel Willis18-04.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.10Gabriel Falero18-04.50Cambridge Rindge & L...
7.9Rafael Guzman18-00.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
8.10Mike Warren17-10.00Xaverian Brothers
8.10Dom Cacciatore17-10.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
10.9Chris McDowell17-07.50Hingham
12.10Joshua Charles17-07.00Catholic Memorial
13.10Adu Tarawalie17-04.75Randolph
14.9Michael Hwang17-04.25Newton South
15.10George Craan17-02.50Concord-Carlisle
16.10Rohan Kapoor17-02.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.10Doug Osborn17-00.75Hingham
18.9Randy Crandon17-00.25Duxbury
19.10Will Harlow16-11.25Hingham
20.9Ryan McGilvray16-10.75Silver Lake Regional
21.10Chris Wong16-08.25Newton South
22.9Ben Conescu16'08.00Newton North
23.9Henry Zhou16-07.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
25.10Mackenzie Farrell16-04.00Dedham
26.10John Logan16-03.25Hanover
27.9Deion Arneaud16-02.50Newton South
28.9Keith Griffin16-01.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
29.10Tyler Pacheco15-10.25Durfee
30.10Ray Wang15'10.00Framingham
31.10Juvar Fleming15'09.00Framingham
32.10Eddie Neary15-05.25Abington
33.9Brendan Lynch15-03.25Bishop Feehan
34.10Dan Herlihy15-02.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
35.10Curtis West14-07.00Catholic Memorial
36.10Makai McClintock14-05.25Duxbury
37.9Brian Rich14-03.00Concord-Carlisle
38.9Brandon Eaddy14-01.25Randolph
39.9Alex Cubelli14-00.00Norwood
40.9Alec Kheborian12-05.50Stoneham
40.9Nick Confrey12-05.50Concord-Carlisle
42.10Dylan Geer12-00.25Stoneham
43.9Connor Donovan11-06.25Abington
--10Xander BennettFOULSharon
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Spencer Shea19'02.00Weston
11.9Craig Shytle17'07.25Weston
24.9Geoffrey Pendergast16'04.25Weston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Callander41-05.00New Bedford
2.11Youssef El Korchi40-07.00Newton South
3.10Gabriel Spivey40-05.00Concord-Carlisle
4.10Jaraud Wood39-05.75New Bedford
5.11Connor Boris39-03.00Plymouth North
6.10Connor Hichens39-01.50Sharon
8.10Rafael Maciel36-10.00Marthas Vineyard
10.10Jabari Coy-Gooding36-02.50Concord-Carlisle
12.9Tyler Gibson35-09.00Rockland
13.10Steve Croghan35-06.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.9Matt Bressler35-02.00Newton North
15.9Cooper Chapman34-07.00Marthas Vineyard
16.10Anthony Deangelo33-11.00Stoneham
17.10Jules Murphy33-02.50Xaverian Brothers
18.10Tim Gavin33-01.00Duxbury
19.10Anthony Maldero32-09.50Rockland
20.10Jackson Flynn32-05.50Malden Catholic
21.10Tyler Greenberg32-00.00Malden Catholic
22.10Noah Bridgestock30-08.00Bishop Feehan
23.9Kevin McNeeley30-00.00Plymouth North
24.9Tom Moran27-05.00Bishop Feehan
25.9Zach Newell22-10.00Stoneham
--10Van WilliamsFOULFramingham
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

7.10Kwaku Adu-Gyamfi38'07.00Weston
9.10Tim Grant36'09.00Weston
11.10Kento Kawai35'11.00Weston
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Big Three Massachusetts
Boston City North Massachusetts
Boston City South Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Greater Boston Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Independent Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts