Athletic.net Team Results Management

Freshman-Sophomore Meet

Saturday, April 24, 2010

Notre Dame Academy, Hingham

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Massachusetts - Atlantic Coast
Dennis-Yarmouth
Plymouth North
Massachusetts - Big Three
Brockton
Durfee
New Bedford
Massachusetts - Boston City North
Boston Latin Academy
Massachusetts - Boston City South
JD O'Bryant
Massachusetts - Catholic Central
Cardinal Spellman
Massachusetts - Catholic Conference (Boys)
Catholic Memorial
Malden Catholic
Mt Alvernia
Xaverian Brothers
Massachusetts - Dual Valley
Whitinsville Christian
Massachusetts - Eastern Athletic
Bishop Feehan
Marthas Vineyard
Massachusetts - Greater Boston
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Somerville
Massachusetts - Hockomock
Foxboro
Sharon
Massachusetts - Independent
Fontbonne Academy
Massachusetts - Middlesex
Stoneham
Massachusetts - Old Colony
Barnstable
Massachusetts - Pioneer Valley
New Leadership Charter
Massachusetts - South Shore
Abington
Rockland
Massachusetts - South Worcester County
Uxbridge
Massachusetts - Tri-Valley
Medway
Westwood
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Curtis West11.63aCatholic Memorial
2.10Ray Park11.63aNewton South
3.10George Craan11.73aConcord-Carlisle
4.10Dom Cacciatore11.78aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.10Darren Barnes11.80aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.10Abner Logan12.04aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.10Akhiel Willis12.05aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Justin Callander12.14aNew Bedford
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10George Craan11.81aConcord-Carlisle
2.10Darren Barnes11.82aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.10Curtis West11.87aCatholic Memorial
4.10Dom Cacciatore11.90aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.10Ray Park11.90aNewton South
6.10Justin Callander12.10aNew Bedford
7.10Akhiel Willis12.14aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Abner Logan12.20aCambridge Rindge & L...
9.10Johnson Minoche12.26aCambridge Rindge & L...
10.10Adu Tarawalie12.43aRandolph
11.10Dewey Yoo12.50aSharon
13.10Juvar Fleming12.72aFramingham
14.10Mackenzie Farrell12.76aDedham
15.10Cory Burns12.79aWhitman-Hanson Reg
16.9Charles Hu12.84aActon-Boxborough Reg
17.10Andrew Wallace12.85aMedway
18.9Mark Josselyn12.87aSilver Lake Regional
19.9Ben Conescu12.90aNewton North
20.9Ben Carleton12.91aFoxboro
21.10Will Earl12.92aCatholic Memorial
22.9Evan Callahan12.93aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.10Michael Berman12.97aNewton South
24.9Derek Buckley12.98aMedway
25.10Dominic Abacherli13.01aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.9Steven Wong13.04aNewton South
27.9Bryan Benjamin13.05aConcord-Carlisle
28.9Travis Guillette13.08aMedway
29.10Rohan Kapoor13.10aActon-Boxborough Reg
30.10Victor Gabbidon13.12aMalden Catholic
31.9Brandon Eaddy13.13aRandolph
32.9Conor Biagiotti13.17aXaverian Brothers
33.9Josh Tranfagia13.46aMedway
35.9Quentin Souza13.58aDurfee
36.9Brendan Moar13.77aHanover
37.10Tyler Greenberg13.80aMalden Catholic
38.9Lewis Kerrebrock13.81aHingham
40.9Enrique Miller14.11aFramingham
41.10Chris Loycano14.29aMalden Catholic
42.10Michael Forsyth14.48aActon-Boxborough Reg
43.10James McCarron14.52aMalden Catholic
44.9Brendan Bousquet14.58aBishop Feehan
45.9Jared Macone14.64aStoneham
46.9Liam O'Brien14.66aNorwood
47.10Nicholas Forsyth14.78aActon-Boxborough Reg
48.9Dylan Martinelli14.79aFoxboro
51.9Marvin Balan15.12aMalden Catholic
52.9Mike Williams15.59aFramingham
53.9Connor Donovan15.85aAbington
54.11Matt Lentini16.78aPlymouth North
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
12.10Jorge Castro12.59aWeston
34.10Kwaku Adu-Gyamfi13.52aWeston
39.10Kevin Zhou14.04aWeston
49.9Eli Curme14.92aWeston
50.9Clarence Ng15.10aWeston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Donovan Henry23.00aCatholic Memorial
2.10Bo Lewis Jr.23.66aFramingham
3.10Matt Taylor23.98aBishop Feehan
4.11Youssef El Korchi24.18aNewton South
5.10Jacob Kasperowski24.19aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.10Kyle Joyce24.65aXaverian Brothers
7.10Paul Moy24.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Gabriel Spivey24.80aConcord-Carlisle
10.10Mike Warren24.94aXaverian Brothers
11.10Jaraud Wood25.01aNew Bedford
12.10Anthony Deangelo25.10aStoneham
13.10Devyn Flipp25.27aRockland
14.9Dana Pagliuca25.37aXaverian Brothers
15.10Brinston Facey25.40aCatholic Memorial
16.9Billy Lumbert25.47aHingham
17.10Ekin Dedeoglu25.63aNewton South
18.9Marini Lopci25.67aNewton South
19.9Vincent Carlomagno25.75aMarthas Vineyard
20.9Henry Zhou25.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.10Todd Peixinho26.00aDurfee
22.10Gabriel Falero26.03aCambridge Rindge & L...
23.9Jean Williams26.04aJD O'Bryant
24.10Doug Osborn26.07aHingham
25.9Rafael Guzman26.12aCambridge Rindge & L...
26.9Matt Bressler26.30aNewton North
27.10Mike Wetterberg26.32aPlymouth North
28.9Ben Carleton26.33aFoxboro
29.9Matt Kokkinos26.43aActon-Boxborough Reg
30.9Tyler Gibson26.49aRockland
32.10Terence Rooney26.78aCatholic Memorial
33.10Ben Ryu26.81aNewton South
34.10Paul Delorfano26.90aStoneham
35.9Randy Crandon27.24aDuxbury
36.10Drew Cogan27.25aActon-Boxborough Reg
37.10Van Williams27.32aFramingham
38.10Corey Gilbert27.34aWhitman-Hanson Reg
39.10Ali Raiss27.40aStoneham
40.10Cuinn Chaplin27.46aPlymouth North
41.10Andrew Raftery27.49aRockland
42.10Yves Celestin27.58aCardinal Spellman
43.9Cam Viola27.72aMalden Catholic
44.9Christopher Walsh27.83aMedway
45.9Kevin Turner27.84aStoneham
46.9Winston Schromm28.57aDuxbury
47.10Kimathi McKay28.57aFramingham
48.10Makai McClintock28.65aDuxbury
49.10Eddie Neary28.90aAbington
50.10Joseph Goodman29.07aNewton South
51.10Dylan Geer29.23aStoneham
52.9Dylan Martinelli29.89aFoxboro
53.9Phil Nguyen30.97aAbington
--9Zach NewellFSStoneham
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9.10Spencer Shea24.93aWeston
31.9Craig Shytle26.59aWeston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brian Sommers51.52aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Adrian Cruz53.02aNew Bedford
3.10Jerome Drane53.46aUxbridge
4.10Cary Potochnik53.96aNewton South
5.10John Logan54.36aHanover
6.9Deion Arneaud55.00aNewton South
7.9Luke Laubacher55.03aWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.9Gabriel Solano55.88aWhitinsville Christian
10.10Radimus Lopez55.92aNew Bedford
11.10Thomas Helley56.53aDurfee
12.10Peter Louissaint56.69aRandolph
13.10Brandon Martinez57.01aFramingham
14.10Robert Abbott57.26aNewton North
15.9Chris Campbell57.53aCardinal Spellman
16.10Justin Blaise57.56aNew Bedford
17.10Anthony Maldero57.59aRockland
18.9Naren Inukoti57.65aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.9Patrick O'Donnell57.84aCardinal Spellman
20.10J'Vaoughn Crooks58.45aMarthas Vineyard
21.10Seth Etienne58.63aBarnstable
22.10Peter Connell58.96aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.10Daniel Fitzpatrick59.60aFramingham
24.10Riley Woolson59.74aPlymouth North
25.9Jake Teixeira1:00.11aBishop Feehan
26.9Fernando Morales1:00.21aNorwood
27.10Bradley Doyle1:00.23aDuxbury
28.9P.J. Hammill1:00.25aBishop Feehan
29.9Grant Whitney1:00.30aHingham
30.9Matt Gendron1:00.34aBishop Feehan
31.10Tyler Gravelle1:00.38aPlymouth North
32.9Alex Mazerole1:00.42aMedway
33.10Ryan Troy1:00.80aBishop Feehan
34.10Andrew Howard1:00.81aWhitman-Hanson Reg
35.10Kevin Wong1:00.85aMalden Catholic
36.10Dan Herlihy1:00.96aWhitman-Hanson Reg
37.10Ian Reed1:01.69aDuxbury
38.10James Arena1:01.70aWhitman-Hanson Reg
40.10Jackson Flynn1:02.56aMalden Catholic
41.10Eric Su1:03.18aFramingham
43.9Nick Confrey1:03.58aConcord-Carlisle
44.9Ryan O'Malley1:07.87aBishop Feehan
45.10Jon Tullos1:09.94aFramingham
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.10Tim Grant55.57aWeston
39.9Hamish McEwen1:01.95aWeston
42.9Jamie Emery1:03.27aWeston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Bo Lewis Jr.53.34Framingham
10Brandon Martinez56.67Framingham
10Ben Groleau57.72Framingham
10Daniel Fitzpatrick59.69Framingham
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jim Nickerson2:02.80aSilver Lake Regional
2.10Carl Forgo2:05.28aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Justin Keefe2:05.60aNewton North
5.10Andrew Medeiros2:08.27aMalden Catholic
6.10Jeremy Folger2:11.10aDurfee
7.9Robert Marcantonio2:12.38aXaverian Brothers
8.10Matthew Caissy2:12.80aDedham
9.9Joseph Hickey2:12.88aNewton South
10.10Danny Scribner2:13.12aSharon
11.10Sean Blanchard2:13.48aCardinal Spellman
12.10Bernard May2:13.51aSilver Lake Regional
13.9Randy Dias2:13.66aNew Bedford
14.10Travis Cohen2:14.29aFramingham
15.9Joe Brunco2:14.43aMalden Catholic
16.10Scott Wieler2:15.02aMedway
17.9Duncan Burleigh2:15.36aHingham
18.10Pat Beagan2:15.54aBishop Feehan
19.10Thomas Rodger2:16.02aWhitinsville Christian
20.10Tiago Dovale2:18.91aNew Bedford
21.10Kevin McCallum2:19.09aHingham
22.10Sam Liebech2:20.00aConcord-Carlisle
23.9Mike McShane2:20.44aBishop Feehan
24.9Patrick Powell2:22.22aJD O'Bryant
25.9Keith Griffin2:22.41aWhitman-Hanson Reg
26.10Ryan Hayes2:22.65aSilver Lake Regional
27.9Ed Deluca2:22.86aCatholic Memorial
28.9Ty-Lucas Kelley2:23.57aNorwood
29.10Matt Keith2:24.26aWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.10Nate Sherman2:27.92aBishop Feehan
31.10Phil Gill2:28.11aCardinal Spellman
32.9Connor Dean2:28.95aBishop Feehan
33.9Griffin Moriarty2:30.25aFramingham
34.9Ken Arico2:31.28aFramingham
35.10Kevin Welch2:31.85aFramingham
36.9Mike Tally2:32.13aFoxboro
37.9Nick Gillard2:33.20aHanover
38.10Rob Looney2:33.69aCardinal Spellman
39.9Bobby Looney2:34.22aBishop Feehan
40.9Bryan Dextradeur2:34.28aBishop Feehan
42.9David O'Brien2:36.86aBishop Feehan
43.10Alex Doe2:36.88aRockland
44.9Michael Sampson2:38.53aFoxboro
45.9Alex Siddall2:39.43aBishop Feehan
46.10Tim Gavin2:40.36aDuxbury
47.9Jake Harrington2:42.85aFoxboro
48.10Nicholas Casarano2:44.10aWhitman-Hanson Reg
49.9Brad Tice2:46.68aFramingham
50.9Brad Groleau2:47.89aFramingham
52.9Tom Dynan2:58.89aFramingham
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Geoffrey Pendergast2:07.04aWeston
41.9Wyatt Maurer2:35.11aWeston
51.10Lee Condakes2:55.32aWeston
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ben Groleau4:39.20aFramingham
2.10Brendan Sullivan4:40.69aFoxboro
3.10James Sullivan4:46.38aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.9Nathan Stephansky4:50.10aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.9Timothy Cox4:50.59aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.9Andy Reardon4:53.67aUxbridge
7.9Ryan Reid4:56.99aCatholic Memorial
8.10Dennis Muldoon4:57.06aCatholic Memorial
9.10Andrew Goncalves4:59.46aNew Bedford
10.10Joe Tierney4:59.67aFoxboro
11.9Matthew Cronin5:00.20aXaverian Brothers
12.10Chris Nevins5:02.97aHingham
13.9Joe Trask5:04.83aNewton South
14.10Jeffery Vogel5:05.15aBishop Feehan
15.10Mike Reimer5:05.52aWhitman-Hanson Reg
16.9Brian Gilligan5:05.70aFramingham
17.9Paolo Tavares5:05.94aNew Bedford
18.9Alex Conway5:05.98aBishop Feehan
19.9Patrick Mulrey5:09.02aWhitman-Hanson Reg
20.10Brendan Whalen5:09.31aAbington
21.10Taylor Witherbee5:10.76aCardinal Spellman
22.10Brian Fannon5:11.40aXaverian Brothers
23.9Jon Chester5:11.90aFramingham
24.9Michael Schroeder5:13.34aMarthas Vineyard
25.10Michael Dupuis5:13.42aSharon
26.10Bashir Siddique5:14.33aActon-Boxborough Reg
27.10Kevin Bunszell5:15.57aAbington
28.9Brian Rich5:16.34aConcord-Carlisle
29.10Joe Butler5:18.42aMedway
30.10John Whelan5:18.91aCardinal Spellman
31.9Kevin Aldrich5:19.24aFoxboro
32.10David Estrich5:19.68aMalden Catholic
33.9Mike Connolly5:19.93aDuxbury
34.9Evan Grandfield5:23.41aBishop Feehan
35.10Larry White5:24.45aConcord-Carlisle
361.10Chris Day5:24.69aFramingham
37.10Andrew Moses5:24.80aFoxboro
38.10Brett Kotowski5:27.13aStoneham
39.10Zachary Bohn5:29.03aNew Bedford
40.9Matt O'Brien5:36.86aActon-Boxborough Reg
41.10Justin Rosetta5:37.87aAbington
42.10Michael Pepe5:39.16aMalden Catholic
43.9Kevin McAllister5:41.39aBishop Feehan
44.10Tyrone Williams5:41.97aBoston Latin Academy
45.10Jai Williams5:43.45aRockland
46.9Andy Nguyen5:44.95aJD O'Bryant
47.10Kenny DiCienzo5:45.66aRockland
49.9Mike Hanley5:46.32aBishop Feehan
50.9Zack Ghika5:49.93aMalden Catholic
51.9Ben Fournier5:50.05aBishop Feehan
52.9Tyler Amaral5:54.30aDurfee
53.9Spencer Borden5:54.83aDurfee
54.9Vinh Quoc Tran6:00.51aJD O'Bryant
55.9Mike Morra6:00.54aBishop Feehan
56.10Keelan Murphy6:25.48aDuxbury
57.10P.J. Lanman6:26.68aDuxbury
58.9Tim Maloney6:46.27aFoxboro
--9Noah RivkinDNFNewton South
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
48.10Kevin Mathers5:45.72aWeston
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mike McConville9:39.22aHingham
2.10Patrick Ryan10:17.80aWhitman-Hanson Reg
3.9Seamus Lawlor10:21.93aConcord-Carlisle
4.10Nathan Swaim10:26.80aWhitinsville Christian
5.10Michael Wood10:28.56aBishop Feehan
6.10Andrew Krause10:30.27aMalden Catholic
8.10Colin Tonelli10:46.36aXaverian Brothers
9.10Eric Zandrow10:58.86aXaverian Brothers
10.9Cooper Chapman10:59.09aMarthas Vineyard
11.10Kevin Ostaszewski11:14.56aMedway
12.10David Wortham11:19.37aNewton South
13.10Max Miner11:22.04aMarthas Vineyard
14.10Connor Muldoon11:31.19aCatholic Memorial
15.9Dominic DeFuria11:35.72aActon-Boxborough Reg
16.9Derik Noland11:36.73aSilver Lake Regional
17.9Matt Norton11:40.58aCardinal Spellman
18.9Brendan White11:44.62aPlymouth North
19.10Corey Hebert11:52.47aNew Bedford
20.10Christopher Davey11:56.53aMedway
21.10John Redmond12:03.35aCardinal Spellman
22.10Will Bradford12:08.51aConcord-Carlisle
23.9Colin Dyer12:10.52aMalden Catholic
24.9Eugene (E.J.) McGlynn12:11.28aMedway
25.9Ben Cvarch12:28.97aHingham
26.9Aaron Elliot13:17.26aActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X 2 Miles - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.9Matt Herzig10:38.31aWeston
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Blake Hickey16.43aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.10Joshua Charles16.76aCatholic Memorial
3.10Simon Merryweather17.64aHingham
4.10Zach Young17.67aStoneham
5.10Jules Murphy18.05aXaverian Brothers
6.10Jabari Coy-Gooding18.08aConcord-Carlisle
7.10Dan Coulter18.36aBishop Feehan
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Blake Hickey16.56aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.9Jung Park17.01aNewton South
3.10Simon Merryweather17.18aHingham
4.10Joshua Charles17.19aCatholic Memorial
5.10Zach Young18.16aStoneham
6.10Jules Murphy18.68aXaverian Brothers
7.10Dan Coulter18.78aBishop Feehan
8.10Jabari Coy-Gooding18.80aConcord-Carlisle
9.10Xander Bennett19.46aSharon
10.10Brody Zisko19.73aDuxbury
11.9Jamey Wright19.96aDurfee
12.10Will Harlow20.01aHingham
13.9Forrest Gill20.44aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.9Chris Ryan20.65aWhitman-Hanson Reg
15.9Alex Cubelli22.36aNorwood
16.9Zack Lenhardt22.56aDuxbury
17.10James Carty22.77aConcord-Carlisle
18.9Eddie Hernon22.90aNorwood
19.9Tom Moran23.09aBishop Feehan
20.9Michael Behan23.21aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.9Tony Younes23.33aNorwood
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dylan Badger1:01.68aStoneham
2.11Connor Boris1:02.53aPlymouth North
3.9Ben Eisenberg1:03.15aNewton South
4.10Rafael Maciel1:04.69aMarthas Vineyard
5.9Anthony Siracusa1:04.71aCardinal Spellman
6.10John Rufo1:07.28aMalden Catholic
7.10Andrew Vincuilla1:07.57aFramingham
9.10Jordan Webster1:08.17aConcord-Carlisle
10.10Tyler Pacheco1:08.29aDurfee
11.10Noah Bridgestock1:08.70aBishop Feehan
12.9Brendan Lynch1:08.73aBishop Feehan
13.9David Zhao1:08.79aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.9Charlie Richardson1:11.17aStoneham
16.9Nate Sullivan1:13.32aXaverian Brothers
17.10Nick Medeiros1:14.78aMalden Catholic
19.9Craig Methot1:15.29aHanover
20.9Cuong Linh1:15.95aJD O'Bryant
21.-Dan O'Donnell1:18.35aWaltham
22.9Kevin McNeeley1:20.83aPlymouth North
23.9Matt McHugh1:24.06aMalden Catholic
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.10Sundaram Mishra1:07.88aWeston
14.10Kento Kawai1:08.82aWeston
18.9Adam Dvorak1:14.81aWeston
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Will Earl
Terence Rooney
Brendan Mcmahon
Donovan Henry
45.38aCatholic Memorial
2.-Gabriel Spivey
George Craan
Jordan Webster
Jabari Coy-Gooding
46.96aConcord-Carlisle
3.-Relay Team 47.07aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.-Ray Park
Youssef El Korchi
Marini Lopci
Michael Berman
47.19aNewton South
5.-Mike Warren
Kyle Darrow
Jules Murphy
Kyle Joyce
48.27aXaverian Brothers
6.-Relay Team 49.55aMedway
7.-Cory Burns
Corey Gilbert
Dan Herlihy
Fred Case
49.71aWhitman-Hanson Reg
8.-Ali Raiss
Zach Young
Paul Delorfano
Anthony Deangelo
49.89aStoneham
9.-Juvar Fleming
Ray Wang
Eric Su
Van Williams
50.50aFramingham
10.-Relay Team 51.29aBishop Feehan
11.-Relay Team 52.24aMalden Catholic
12.-Relay Team 54.62aMalden Catholic
---Relay Team DQCambridge Rindge & L...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deion Arneaud
Cary Potochnik
Andrew O'Hagan
Ekin Dedeoglu
3:34.95aNewton South
2.-Brian Sommers
Henry Zhou
James Sullivan
Carl Forgo
3:36.10aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.-Dom Cacciatore
Blake Hickey
Andrew Howard
Luke Laubacher
3:45.33aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.-Brandon Martinez
Bo Lewis
Ben Groleau
Daniel Fitzpatrick
3:47.57aFramingham
6.-Tyler Pacheco
Todd Peixinho
Thomas Helley
Jeremy Folger
3:48.08aDurfee
7.-Connor Hichens
Xander Bennett
Danny Scribner
Josh Levitt
3:52.09aSharon
8.-Relay Team 3:52.63aXaverian Brothers
9.-Patrick O'Donnell
Matt Norton
Chris Campbell
Anthony Siracusa
3:54.00aCardinal Spellman
10.-Relay Team 3:54.02aMarthas Vineyard
11.-Anthony Maldero
Tyler Gibson
Andrew Raftery
Devyn Flipp
3:59.76aRockland
12.-Relay Team 3:59.82aBishop Feehan
13.-Collin Dickerson
Joe Brunco
Andrew Medeiros
Andrew Krause
3:59.89aMalden Catholic
14.-Anthony Aidonidis
Kevin Turner
Charlie Richardson
Dylan Badger
4:00.68aStoneham
15.-Noah Rivkin
Kjartan Brownell
Joseph Hickey
David Wortham
4:03.87aNewton South
16.-Relay Team 4:07.47aMedway
17.-Relay Team 4:07.83aPlymouth North
18.-Relay Team 4:09.57aCardinal Spellman
19.-Jon Chester
Ken Arico
Eric Su
Andrew Vincuilla
4:14.41aFramingham
20.-Seamus Lawlor
Nick Confrey
Will Bradford
Larry White
4:16.40aConcord-Carlisle
21.-Kevin Aldrich
Brendan Sullivan
Tim Maloney
Joe Tierney
4:18.40aFoxboro
22.-Dylan Geer
Jared Macone
Brett Kotowski
Zach Deguzmen
4:44.34aStoneham
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.-Geoffrey Pendergast
Sundaram Mishra
Adam Dvorak
Hamish McEwen
3:47.02aWeston
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tim McMackin43-11.00Bishop Feehan
2.10Brooks Poulin42-09.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.10Scott Carucci41-05.25Stoneham
4.10Abner Logan40-06.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
5.9Leslie Whitham40-03.00Newton North
6.10Cory Burns38-00.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
7.10Tyler Aruajo37-02.75Marthas Vineyard
8.10Drew Wadman36-10.75Plymouth North
9.10Tyler Legacy34-11.00Bishop Feehan
10.10RJ Bialock34-04.50Malden Catholic
11.9Matt Hughes34-02.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.9Kevin Zhu34-00.75Newton South
13.10Ryan Collins33-11.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.10Brendan Johnson33-09.50Bishop Feehan
15.9Joe Hollis33-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
16.11Tyler Green33-03.75Plymouth North
17.9Sean Kent32-11.75Stoneham
18.9Fahad Saifullah31-00.75Medway
19.9Dan DiTomasso30-10.75Norwood
20.10Tyler Shields30-10.25Bishop Feehan
21.10Eric Movsesian30-08.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
22.10Chris Diehl30-06.75Xaverian Brothers
23.9James Phillips30-03.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
24.9Winston Schromm30-01.75Duxbury
25.9Jordan Stickney29-06.50Cardinal Spellman
26.9Steve Toussaint28-04.00Stoneham
27.9Enrique Miller28'03.25Framingham
28.11Chris Hackett28-02.50Bishop Feehan
29.10Ian Mills28-01.00Bishop Feehan
30.9Christopher Walsh27-11.75Medway
31.9Seamus Cuddy27-11.50Bishop Feehan
32.9Daniel Fleming27-00.50Newton South
33.9Paul Nigro26-04.25North Quincy
34.9Alex Costa26-00.25Durfee
35.9Connor Gushue25-02.50Concord-Carlisle
36.9Dan Horvath24-11.25Concord-Carlisle
37.10Jeff Grosse24-06.25Hingham
38.9Kyle Cunningham24-04.50Malden Catholic
39.9Mark Solander21-01.50North Quincy
39.9Mike Williams21'01.50Framingham
41.9Wyatt Indermuehle16-07.25Concord-Carlisle
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Swardic Mayanja130-03Newton North
2.10Brian Sullivan115-10Hingham
3.10Young Guang108-06Newton North
4.10Ed Giles104-09Bishop Feehan
5.10Jerez Walton101-03Concord-Carlisle
6.9Darius Gaylor96-09New Bedford
7.10Ryan Quinn90-11Silver Lake Regional
8.10Reginald LaRoche89-06Dedham
9.10Darian Sousa-Bizarro85-04New Bedford
10.10Dylan Badger84-02Stoneham
10.10Tim Waithe84'02Framingham
12.10Scott Dickson82-00Plymouth North
13.10Evan Baldwin80-08New Bedford
13.9William Kenny80-08Westwood
15.9Brendan Allen79-03Duxbury
16.10Brody Zisko78-08Duxbury
17.9Malik Correia75-02New Bedford
18.10Stephen Richards75-00Wellesley
20.9Travis Guillette73-01Medway
21.10Devyn Flipp69-07Rockland
22.10Christopher Caro66-10Acton-Boxborough Reg
23.9Kevin Zhu66-05Newton South
24.9Jared Macone65-09Stoneham
25.9Matthew Jackson64-10Silver Lake Regional
25.10Michael Forsyth64-10Acton-Boxborough Reg
27.9Daniel Fleming63-01Newton South
28.9Robbie Rorke62-10Medway
29.9Zack Lenhardt62-03Duxbury
30.10Nicholas Forsyth61-08Acton-Boxborough Reg
31.9Aaron Elliot52-07Acton-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
19.9Rajah Nagarajah74'04Weston
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anthony Aidonidis138-05.50Stoneham
2.10Ian Marshall127-09Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.9John Mastascuso126-08.50Malden Catholic
4.9Matt Roach126-08North Quincy
5.9Daniel Linker124-04Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.10Dan Kustka122-10.50Cardinal Spellman
7.10Andrew Chen121-02.50Newton South
8.10Scott Wieler118-10.50Medway
9.9Eric Molinari118-08Cardinal Spellman
10.9Bryan Benjamin117-06Concord-Carlisle
12.9Peter Cedrone114-00North Quincy
13.10Ali Raiss112-09.25Stoneham
14.10Brennan Sullivan112-05.50Xaverian Brothers
15.10Bobby Leon112-04Xaverian Brothers
16.10Fernando Rodriguez111-09JD O'Bryant
17.10Bradley Doyle111-02.50Duxbury
18.10Nick Wisielco109-03Westwood
19.9Steve Rice107-10Whitman-Hanson Reg
20.10Tom Flett107-07Bishop Feehan
21.10Tucker Holland101-02.50Medway
22.10Brian Kelly100-01Duxbury
23.10Matt Keith99-02Whitman-Hanson Reg
24.9Evan Sommerich94-01.25Bishop Feehan
25.10Greg Keegan92-09.50Malden Catholic
26.10Ian Reed91-10.25Duxbury
27.10Geof Dion85-10Bishop Feehan
28.11Nick Wylie85-08.50Bishop Feehan
29.10Shawn Leighton84-07Whitman-Hanson Reg
30.9Kevin Mello84-06.50Malden Catholic
31.9Phil Nguyen81-05.25Abington
32.9Rob Harris81-01.75Bishop Feehan
33.10Dan Bonkowski81-00.50Westwood
34.9Kevin Turner79-02.50Stoneham
35.10Chris Demeo79-01Norwood
36.-Timothy Larson78-07.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
37.10Gabe Hannawi71-05Bishop Feehan
38.9Nick Wheeler61-08.75Hingham
39.9Trevor Schuck60-02.75Hingham
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
11.10Jorge Castro114'06Weston
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake Devlin5'09.00Framingham
2.9Blake Hickey5-07.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
3.10Victor Gabbidon5-07.00Malden Catholic
4.9Brian Sommers5-07.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.10J'Vaoughn Crooks5-07.00Marthas Vineyard
8.10Paul Delorfano5-05.00Stoneham
8.10Andrew O'Hagan5-05.00Newton South
10.9Chris McDowell5-03.00Hingham
6.10Zach Young0.50Stoneham
6.10Adrian Cruz0.50New Bedford
--9Ben CarletonNHFoxboro
--9Mike TallyNHFoxboro
--9Chris RyanNHWhitman-Hanson Reg
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ben Eisenberg11-06.00Newton South
2.10Jeremy Folger10-00.00Durfee
3.10Todd Peixinho9-06.00Durfee
4.9Forrest Gill8-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.9Charles Hu8-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.9Evan Callahan7-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.9Michael Behan7-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
--10Dylan BadgerDQStoneham
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Donovan Henry18-09.75Catholic Memorial
3.9Dana Pagliuca18-08.75Xaverian Brothers
4.10Jacob Kasperowski18-04.75Cambridge Rindge & L...
5.10Akhiel Willis18-04.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.10Gabriel Falero18-04.50Cambridge Rindge & L...
7.9Rafael Guzman18-00.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
8.10Mike Warren17-10.00Xaverian Brothers
8.10Dom Cacciatore17-10.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
10.9Chris McDowell17-07.50Hingham
12.10Joshua Charles17-07.00Catholic Memorial
13.10Adu Tarawalie17-04.75Randolph
14.9Michael Hwang17-04.25Newton South
15.10George Craan17-02.50Concord-Carlisle
16.10Rohan Kapoor17-02.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.10Doug Osborn17-00.75Hingham
18.9Randy Crandon17-00.25Duxbury
19.10Will Harlow16-11.25Hingham
20.9Ryan McGilvray16-10.75Silver Lake Regional
21.10Chris Wong16-08.25Newton South
22.9Ben Conescu16'08.00Newton North
23.9Henry Zhou16-07.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
25.10Mackenzie Farrell16-04.00Dedham
26.10John Logan16-03.25Hanover
27.9Deion Arneaud16-02.50Newton South
28.9Keith Griffin16-01.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
29.10Tyler Pacheco15-10.25Durfee
30.10Ray Wang15'10.00Framingham
31.10Juvar Fleming15'09.00Framingham
32.10Eddie Neary15-05.25Abington
33.9Brendan Lynch15-03.25Bishop Feehan
34.10Dan Herlihy15-02.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
35.10Curtis West14-07.00Catholic Memorial
36.10Makai McClintock14-05.25Duxbury
37.9Brian Rich14-03.00Concord-Carlisle
38.9Brandon Eaddy14-01.25Randolph
39.9Alex Cubelli14-00.00Norwood
40.9Alec Kheborian12-05.50Stoneham
40.9Nick Confrey12-05.50Concord-Carlisle
42.10Dylan Geer12-00.25Stoneham
43.9Connor Donovan11-06.25Abington
--10Xander BennettFOULSharon
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Spencer Shea19'02.00Weston
11.9Craig Shytle17'07.25Weston
24.9Geoffrey Pendergast16'04.25Weston
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Callander41-05.00New Bedford
2.11Youssef El Korchi40-07.00Newton South
3.10Gabriel Spivey40-05.00Concord-Carlisle
4.10Jaraud Wood39-05.75New Bedford
5.11Connor Boris39-03.00Plymouth North
6.10Connor Hichens39-01.50Sharon
8.10Rafael Maciel36-10.00Marthas Vineyard
10.10Jabari Coy-Gooding36-02.50Concord-Carlisle
12.9Tyler Gibson35-09.00Rockland
13.10Steve Croghan35-06.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.9Matt Bressler35-02.00Newton North
15.9Cooper Chapman34-07.00Marthas Vineyard
16.10Anthony Deangelo33-11.00Stoneham
17.10Jules Murphy33-02.50Xaverian Brothers
18.10Tim Gavin33-01.00Duxbury
19.10Anthony Maldero32-09.50Rockland
20.10Jackson Flynn32-05.50Malden Catholic
21.10Tyler Greenberg32-00.00Malden Catholic
22.10Noah Bridgestock30-08.00Bishop Feehan
23.9Kevin McNeeley30-00.00Plymouth North
24.9Tom Moran27-05.00Bishop Feehan
25.9Zach Newell22-10.00Stoneham
--10Van WilliamsFOULFramingham
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.10Kwaku Adu-Gyamfi38'07.00Weston
9.10Tim Grant36'09.00Weston
11.10Kento Kawai35'11.00Weston
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carly Daniel12.84aWellesley
2.9Maya Jarostchuk13.03aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Molly Clark13.25aHingham
4.10Arianna Freeman13.30aBrockton
5.9Nicole Galewski13.41aWhitman-Hanson Reg
6.9Kyra Visnick13.45aNewton South
7.10Michel-le Meranda13.57aSomerville
8.10Santi Strickland13.62aWestwood
6.9Kyra Visnick13.45Newton South
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Carly Daniel13.07aWellesley
2.9Maya Jarostchuk13.29aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Molly Clark13.52aHingham
4.9Nicole Galewski13.53aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.10Santi Strickland13.66aWestwood
6.10Arianna Freeman13.66aBrockton
7.9Kyra Visnick13.67aNewton South
8.10Michel-le Meranda13.73aSomerville
9.10Shannoya Scott13.74aNew Leadership Charter
10.9Emily Cahill13.77aUxbridge
11.9Felicia Mulholland13.79aBrockton
12.10Tiffany Luongo13.86aBishop Feehan
13.9Liz Jordan13.96aCardinal Spellman
14.10Randi Fries13.96aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.9Jasmine Jones13.97aNew Leadership Charter
16.9Andrea Marcotte13.98aFoxboro
17.10Louise Atadja13.99aActon-Boxborough Reg
18.9Dasia Woolery14.01aBarnstable
19.10Barbara Okafor14.04aBoston Latin Academy
20.10Emma Youte14.06aSomerville
21.9Danielle Spivack14.07aWhitman-Hanson Reg
22.10Jollene Allen14.12aSharon
23.9Kristi Leslie14.14aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.9Danielle Whall14.14aBishop Feehan
25.9Danielle Cahoon14.24aHingham
26.10Andrea Dupont14.25aDurfee
27.9Gabriella Candeleri14.27aHingham
28.9Jessica Elisio14.31aNorth Quincy
29.10Tess Parsons14.37aFoxboro
30.10Jasmine Madden14.38aBrockton
31.10Cora Lincoln14.43aFramingham
32.-Merianna Vaughn14.54aSharon
33.9Jenna Melo14.56aDurfee
34.10Samanda Jean14.63aBoston Latin Academy
35.10Laura Martin14.63aMt Alvernia
36.9Meghan George14.64aHingham
37.9Emily Walsh14.66aWellesley
38.9Kylee Willoughby14.72aMarthas Vineyard
39.9MacKenize Wilson14.73aNotre Dame Academy-H...
40.9Megan Dietly14.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
41.9Asha Bester14.83aBrockton
42.9Erin Garrity14.84aBishop Feehan
43.9Amanda McNally14.86aMedway
44.9Madeline Stone14.87aHingham
45.10Karen Dempsey14.92aWhitman-Hanson Reg
46.9Arielle Holloway15.05aDurfee
47.9Ashton Andrews15.05aNewton South
48.10Tiffany Binger15.07aFontbonne Academy
49.9Jenna Digeantamasso15.08aBishop Feehan
50.10Maggie Lindland15.08aMarthas Vineyard
51.10Ola Madamidola15.20aConcord-Carlisle
52.9Bridgett McConville15.28aBishop Feehan
53.9Ananya Yerremreddy15.31aFoxboro
54.10Erin Smith15.31aWhitman-Hanson Reg
55.9Nicole Twamley15.33aMedway
56.9Annie Yang15.33aActon-Boxborough Reg
57.9Geena Henthorn15.36aNotre Dame Academy-H...
58.10Kayla Mann15.37aDurfee
59.10Ulmiche Wagnac15.42aFontbonne Academy
60.10Stephanie Gullage15.45aSomerville
61.9Kerri Goodwin15.51aFramingham
62.10Emily Nonnamaker15.64aNotre Dame Academy-H...
63.10Michaela May15.69aFoxboro
64.10Mei Lan Thompson15.73aNewton South
65.9Jessica Tambascio15.79aFramingham
66.9Kira Hallberg15.81aFoxboro
67.10Edua Eboigke15.81aFontbonne Academy
68.9Hope Rust15.84aFramingham
69.9Emily Crowley15.89aCardinal Spellman
70.9Charlotte Zolit15.97aNewton South
71.10Dabota Wilcox16.01aFontbonne Academy
72.9Melissa Bellefeville16.10aNew Bedford
73.9Rachel Casey16.13aAbington
74.9Marriah Dugan16.20aNew Bedford
75.10Jessica Gosselin16.20aAbington
76.10Kerin Boti16.27aFoxboro
77.10Micaela Sakach16.31aCardinal Spellman
78.9Kayliegh Humphries16.31aWhitman-Hanson Reg
79.10Tiffany Nguyen16.31aFramingham
80.10Shannon Burns16.36aCardinal Spellman
81.10Clara Hong16.48aActon-Boxborough Reg
82.9Avery Robertson16.52aNotre Dame Academy-H...
83.9Elizabeth Ingoldsby16.55aHingham
84.10Shanese Mendes16.55aBarnstable
85.10Kaitlyn Griever16.56aNotre Dame Academy-H...
86.9Molly McLellan16.58aRockland
87.10Jennifer Haugh16.60aDurfee
88.10Chiamaka Nwokeji16.75aFontbonne Academy
89.9Miranda Pearce16.77aNewton South
90.9Rachel Johnson16.88aHingham
91.9Claire Norman17.02aActon-Boxborough Reg
92.9Asmita Paranjape17.08aHingham
93.10Rose Anne Yanson17.58aFontbonne Academy
94.9Evelyn Osei-Kuffour17.69aFramingham
95.10Olajumoke Moses18.47aFontbonne Academy
96.10Nityasri Sankar18.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
97.10Dylan Tyndall19.32aActon-Boxborough Reg
98.9Rebecca Kulesza19.78aFontbonne Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amber Jones26.98aNorth Quincy
2.10Claire O'Donnell27.66aPlymouth North
3.10Danielle Ringler27.68aNorwood
4.9Debora Lopes27.72aUxbridge
5.10Tori Kenyon28.27aNotre Dame Academy-H...
6.9Emily Hill28.52aDedham
7.10Kaila Barnett28.66aNew Leadership Charter
8.10Marypat Henry29.06aNotre Dame Academy-H...
9.9Abigail Concannon29.36aNotre Dame Academy-H...
10.9Julia Reynolds29.85aConcord-Carlisle
11.9Katherine Chen29.96aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.10Dani Cremmen30.03aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.10Yemi George30.09aSomerville
14.9Nadine Taghian30.20aWestwood
15.9Leigh Barnhill30.25aWellesley
16.9Sam McNally30.43aNorth Quincy
17.9Samantha Miner30.50aNotre Dame Academy-H...
18.9Sara Clemente30.59aNewton South
19.9Emily Lloyd30.70aWellesley
20.10Brooke Martyniak30.73aFoxboro
18.9Sara Clemente30.59Newton South
21.10Meghan Volpe31.04aBishop Feehan
22.9Emma Murphy31.38aNorth Quincy
23.10Chrissy Wojner31.43aNotre Dame Academy-H...
24.10Alexandra Pantano31.48aCardinal Spellman
25.10Olivia Lukacic31.68aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.9Jillian Donze31.74aActon-Boxborough Reg
27.10Mia Benedetto31.82aMarthas Vineyard
28.9Nina Demeo31.91aBishop Feehan
29.9Shannon O'Leary31.96aWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.9Erin LeRoy32.00aNotre Dame Academy-H...
31.10Dani Kessler32.17aWestwood
32.9Alyah Gillens32.19aAbington
33.9Ashlee Brooks32.21aNew Leadership Charter
34.9Violet Landry32.29aNotre Dame Academy-H...
35.9Thiashe Milord32.30aNotre Dame Academy-H...
36.9Destiny LaPointe32.40aDurfee
37.9Kelsey Bourne32.44aActon-Boxborough Reg
38.10Mary Kelliher32.73aCardinal Spellman
39.9Samantha Fabien32.81aNotre Dame Academy-H...
40.9Waysau Lee33.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
41.9Chloe Lavery33.22aWhitman-Hanson Reg
42.9Marissa Vertes33.95aNewton South
43.9Sheila Strong34.09aNotre Dame Academy-H...
44.10Teresa Scrutton34.17aFramingham
45.9Nicole Strauss34.18aNotre Dame Academy-H...
42.9Julia Goldberg33.95Newton South
46.10Kelley Gomes34.36aNew Bedford
47.9Emma Corcoran34.72aNotre Dame Academy-H...
48.10Trisha Campbell34.80aAbington
49.9Maggie Fisher35.24aConcord-Carlisle
50.9Natalie Bruno35.48aFramingham
51.-Nicole Lee35.57aNotre Dame Academy-H...
52.10Meaghan Cloherty35.59aFontbonne Academy
53.9Leza Matthews35.66aConcord-Carlisle
54.10Amanda King36.15aRockland
55.10Rachel Weitzner36.38aActon-Boxborough Reg
56.9Bryanna Maher36.78aNotre Dame Academy-H...
57.-Catherine Flynn37.22aNotre Dame Academy-H...
58.9Victoria Neenan38.24aNotre Dame Academy-H...
59.-Kathryn Gaudet42.87aNotre Dame Academy-H...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ellen Conway1:01.45aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Haley Schachter1:02.88aBarnstable
3.10Abby O'Brien1:02.91aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.10Jennifer Wagner1:03.28aFramingham
5.10Lena Tran1:04.05aCardinal Spellman
6.10Jessica Drane1:04.15aUxbridge
7.9Morgan Silveira1:04.40aBishop Feehan
8.9Andrea Luongo1:04.55aBishop Feehan
9.10Abby Barrett1:05.36aHingham
10.9Sarah Skillin1:05.60aDurfee
11.9Sydney Costa1:05.62aNew Bedford
12.9Lindsey Goode1:05.73aWhitman-Hanson Reg
13.9Amy Hackett1:06.63aAbington
14.10Taylor Ollivierre1:06.72aNewton South
15.9Nikita Rajgopal1:06.89aConcord-Carlisle
16.9Kaitlin Plecinoga1:07.49aWestwood
17.11Emily McKenna1:07.52aDedham
18.9Tascian Brown1:07.54aBrockton
19.10Allison Madden1:07.81aCardinal Spellman
20.10Brynna Hanlon1:07.92aNotre Dame Academy-H...
21.10Victoria Ashe1:07.97aBarnstable
22.9Morgan Sullivan1:08.08aNotre Dame Academy-H...
24.9Cassie Cataldo1:08.36aNotre Dame Academy-H...
25.9Julia Wood1:08.50aBishop Feehan
26.10Anna Gross1:09.90aConcord-Carlisle
27.9Elizabeth Magill1:09.96aBishop Feehan
28.9Lucy Benedetto1:10.33aMarthas Vineyard
29.9Lauren Landers1:10.90aAbington
30.9Samantha Woodbury1:11.57aNotre Dame Academy-H...
31.9Amanda Kuczmiec1:12.24aFramingham
32.10Sheila Ip1:12.53aWellesley
33.9Annie Dolphin1:13.03aHingham
34.9Anna Donovan1:13.50aMedway
35.8Abby Epplett1:13.63aWhitinsville Christian
36.9Keshena Octavien1:14.15aCambridge Rindge & L...
37.10Jessica Dias1:15.27aFramingham
38.9Colleen MacDonald1:15.65aFontbonne Academy
39.10Malorie DiPesa1:16.33aHingham
40.10Alex Moody1:16.46aWellesley
41.9Melanie Fein1:16.68aCambridge Rindge & L...
42.10Gina Catinella1:18.09aFramingham
43.9Brianna Novio1:18.27aRockland
44.9Jessie Klinck1:19.72aWellesley
45.10Lisa Nguyen1:20.12aFontbonne Academy
46.9Memphis Leichter1:21.75aWellesley
47.9Jamie Schell1:34.13aHanover
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
23.9Jacqueline Foody1:08.10aWeston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Karla Ganley61.6Wellesley
10Carly Daniel62.8Wellesley
9Tessa Broholm63.0Wellesley
10Sheila Ip72.4Wellesley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Powell2:22.66aBishop Feehan
2.10Julia Berkowicz2:25.43aWhitinsville Christian
3.10Caroline Leonard2:26.13aHingham
4.9Jordan O'Dea2:27.84aDennis-Yarmouth
5.10Kelseagh Budris2:32.30aConcord-Carlisle
6.9Emily Smith2:32.50aNotre Dame Academy-H...
7.9Clara King2:32.63aNotre Dame Academy-H...
8.9Gianna Cacciatori2:32.64aWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.9Mollie O'Leary2:32.74aNotre Dame Academy-H...
10.10Hannah Friedman2:35.57aNewton South
11.9Sarah Jaklitsch2:36.62aNotre Dame Academy-H...
12.9Meredith Kress2:39.58aWestwood
13.9Julia Bugeau-Heartt2:39.60aWestwood
14.9Krystin Grattan2:39.61aHanover
15.10Eva Macdonald2:39.78aBoston Latin Academy
16.10Stephanie Simmons2:41.53aMedway
17.9Danielle Mullaney2:42.07aNorth Quincy
18.9Heather Bowditch2:42.11aBishop Feehan
19.9Brianna Mullaney2:42.36aNorth Quincy
20.9Karina Buruca2:42.42aCambridge Rindge & L...
21.9Sheila Bonitatibus2:43.75aWhitman-Hanson Reg
22.12Julianne McShane2:44.11aNotre Dame Academy-H...
23.10Chandler Townsend2:45.88aBishop Feehan
24.12Katie Sampson2:45.96aMt Alvernia
25.9Meghan Macleod2:46.52aDennis-Yarmouth
26.10Lilith Lopes2:46.67aBrockton
27.10Meghan Foley2:47.14aFoxboro
28.9Janira Alves2:54.53aBrockton
29.9Elisabeth Sorrows2:55.28aConcord-Carlisle
30.9Jaclyn Scuzzarella2:56.44aNorth Quincy
31.9Tamar Mano2:56.76aFramingham
32.9Sarah McGrath2:56.82aSharon
33.9Melina Garro-Duplisea2:57.29aSomerville
34.9Teresa Dustin2:58.38aFoxboro
35.9Maria-Camilla Rodriguez2:58.61aDurfee
36.10Emily Mei3:00.72aSomerville
37.9Natalia Espinoza3:01.40aMt Alvernia
38.9Rebecca Duval3:05.04aDurfee
39.9Sam Rangel3:37.43aAbington
40.9Regina Broomstein3:43.20aAbington
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsey Whitaker5:34.43aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.9Abby Baker5:35.04aWhitman-Hanson Reg
3.10Bridget Dunbar5:36.47aDennis-Yarmouth
4.9Isabella Walko5:43.47aBarnstable
5.9Megan Ratcliffe5:45.87aConcord-Carlisle
6.10Elizabeth Sypek5:47.24aHingham
7.9Joling Campo5:48.10aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.9Nicole Borofski5:48.12aPlymouth North
9.10Zoey Radner5:49.29aWestwood
10.10Erin Svenson5:49.32aBishop Feehan
11.9Andrea Simi5:49.48aWestwood
12.10Kate Groton5:49.67aWestwood
14.9Elizabeth Seiber5:53.82aBishop Feehan
15.9Madeline Fletcher5:53.90aFoxboro
16.10Julia Grover5:57.80aBarnstable
17.9Rachel Davidson6:00.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.10Emily Anderson6:01.11aMedway
20.10Kayla Hogan6:02.52aCardinal Spellman
21.10Catherine Benson6:03.06aActon-Boxborough Reg
22.9Meredith Reynolds6:03.49aMedway
23.9Jennifer Costello6:06.05aMedway
24.10pristine mei6:07.12aSomerville
25.10Celine DeMaessalchalck6:11.52aFoxboro
26.10Sarah Brennan6:12.15aNotre Dame Academy-H...
27.9Christie Ledingham6:14.11aWellesley
28.9Taylor Laubenstein6:16.82aFoxboro
29.9Ella Mahoney6:17.23aMarthas Vineyard
30.9Leigha Sullivan6:17.52aWhitman-Hanson Reg
31.10Rita Musello-kelliher6:18.81aSomerville
32.10Maggie Langwig6:19.63aSomerville
33.10Emily Newman6:19.64aWhitman-Hanson Reg
34.9Jackie Lunger6:20.87aWellesley
35.9Nicole Parkhurst6:25.54aMarthas Vineyard
36.10Abby Pressberg6:25.55aNewton South
37.9Anne Gowan6:25.78aFramingham
38.10Nikki Charifson6:26.40aFramingham
39.10Caitlin Reilly6:28.29aWestwood
40.9Erin Doyle6:33.00aBishop Feehan
41.10Abaigeal O'Brien6:33.82aDurfee
42.10Kathleen Leahy6:43.33aCardinal Spellman
43.9Kelly Bandera6:48.09aHingham
44.10Anna Pruett7:02.84aActon-Boxborough Reg
45.10Andrea White7:10.22aFramingham
46.10Emmy Reilly7:11.51aActon-Boxborough Reg
47.10Anna Prendeville7:18.32aNotre Dame Academy-H...
48.10Hannah McLellan7:21.25aRockland
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
13.9Edom Wessenyeleh5:53.67aWeston
18.9Lina Makino6:00.72aWeston
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.10Abbey MacBeth11:48.02aBishop Feehan
2.9Rachael Baker11:49.56aWhitman-Hanson Reg
4.10Anna Laurence12:20.26aNewton South
5.9Caitlin Vogt12:24.41aBishop Feehan
6.10Olivia Meyerson12:51.11aConcord-Carlisle
7.10Jessica Oknin13:00.20aSharon
8.10Jennifer Asci13:35.31aRockland
9.9Rebecca Mullen13:59.02aActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X 2 Miles - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.10Charlotte Walmsley12:11.36aWeston
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nicole Genard14.75aSomerville
2.10Vanessa Clerveaux14.87aBrockton
3.10Karla Ganley16.08aWellesley
4.9Melissa Isidor16.62aNew Bedford
5.10Brianna Perry17.26aNew Bedford
6.9Savanna Craib17.28aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.10Lexi Sells17.41aBishop Feehan
8.10Meri Kushner17.97aSharon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Vanessa Clerveaux15.15aBrockton
2.10Nicole Genard16.23aSomerville
3.10Karla Ganley16.35aWellesley
4.9Melissa Isidor16.73aNew Bedford
5.9Savanna Craib17.33aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.10Lexi Sells17.53aBishop Feehan
7.10Brianna Perry17.56aNew Bedford
8.10Meri Kushner18.02aSharon
9.10Danielle Arcement18.38aHingham
10.10Sarah Toulmin18.46aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.9Maila Kodas18.65aConcord-Carlisle
12.9Jessica Barros18.77aNew Bedford
13.10Molly Downing19.15aDedham
14.9Erin McNulty19.48aMedway
15.10Meghan Patrolia19.49aHingham
16.10Brianna Davis19.89aCambridge Rindge & L...
17.10Carliana Teixeira19.90aBoston Latin Academy
18.9Samantha Richner19.94aWhitman-Hanson Reg
19.10Erin Delaney20.03aHingham
20.10Christa Cosenza20.11aWestwood
21.10Lindsey Carrita20.17aDurfee
22.10Madeline McMichael20.25aHingham
23.9Taylor Robinson20.43aFontbonne Academy
24.9Jazmine Velazquez20.51aNew Leadership Charter
25.10Stacy Panagopoulos20.54aMt Alvernia
26.10Monique Cox20.63aBoston Latin Academy
27.10Emily Wheaton20.63aNotre Dame Academy-H...
28.9Jessic D'Annibale20.64aMedway
29.8Colleen Morin20.79aBarnstable
30.9Michelle Puopolo21.00aDuxbury
31.10Lauren Ward21.05aCardinal Spellman
32.10Azianna Simmons21.42aCambridge Rindge & L...
33.9Katherine Perry21.57aBishop Feehan
34.9Taylor Roberts21.77aDedham
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tessa Broholm1:08.66aWellesley
2.10Alison Grover1:09.08aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Kenzie Offley1:09.64aNew Bedford
4.9Melanie Collins1:09.83aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.9Shauna Owen1:09.95aNotre Dame Academy-H...
6.10Holly Niemczyk1:11.27aMedway
7.9Samantha Kaplan1:13.91aSharon
8.10Elizabeth Ralph1:15.36aWestwood
9.9Afoma Okoye1:15.59aNorwood
10.9Emma Carleton1:16.57aFoxboro
11.9Kerianne Downing1:17.67aDedham
12.10Erica Fasoli1:18.18aMedway
13.9Gina McLellan1:19.26aHingham
14.9Kiani Conley-Wilson1:22.43aRockland
15.9Hannah Russell1:22.79aAbington
16.10Amanda Kennedy1:23.52aBarnstable
17.10Kaija Nivala1:24.34aMarthas Vineyard
18.9Deusa Cabral -Tati1:25.26aBrockton
19.9Fionnuala Howell1:26.02aMarthas Vineyard
20.10Tracy Donlon1:27.26aWestwood
21.10Ayana Green1:27.63aJD O'Bryant
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.01aBrockton
1.-Vanessa Clearveaux
Felicia Mulholland
Arianna Freeman
Jasmine Madden
53.01aBrockton
2.-Alisa Frederico
Emma Youte
Michel-le Meranda
Nicole Genard
53.06aSomerville
2.-Relay Team 53.06aSomerville
3.-Nicole Galewski
Melanie Collins
Karen Dempsey
Danielle Spivack
53.66aWhitman-Hanson Reg
4.-Sarah Toulmin
Randi Fries
Louise Atadja
Kristi Leslie
53.71aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.-Molly Clark
Meghan Patrolia
Gabriella Candelieri
Katelyn Elinoff
53.87aHingham
6.-Barbara Okafor
Samanda Jean
Eva Macdonald
Carliana Teixeira
54.33aBoston Latin Academy
7.-Kyra Visnick
Mary Testa
Mei Lan Thompson
Ashton Andrews
55.09aNewton South
7.-Relay Team 55.09Newton South
8.-Relay Team 55.56aDurfee
8.-Andrea Dupont
Jalyn Bonanca
Jenna Melo
Destiny LaPointe
55.56aDurfee
9.-Tiffany Luongo
Jenna Digeantamasso
Danielle Whall
Julia Murphy
55.81aBishop Feehan
9.-Relay Team 55.81aBishop Feehan
10.-Relay Team 55.87aNotre Dame Academy-H...
10.-Tori Kenyon
Morgan Sullivan
Cassie Cataldo
Abigail Concannon
55.87aNotre Dame Academy-H...
11.-Tess Parsons
Andrea Marcotte
Brook Martyniak
Milan Neville
56.11aFoxboro
11.-Relay Team 56.11aFoxboro
12.-Danielle Arcement
Analise Carroll
Meaghan George
Madeline Stone
56.56aHingham
13.-Relay Team 57.69aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.-Ambra Jeanson
Abby Walbridge
Carly Wieder
Megan Dietly
57.69aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.-Lucy Benedetto
Kylee Willoughby
Mia Benedetto
Maggie Lindland
57.70aMarthas Vineyard
14.-Relay Team 57.70aMarthas Vineyard
15.-Relay Team 58.67aConcord-Carlisle
15.-Maggie Fisher
Julia Reynolds
Maila Kodas
Ola Madamidola
58.67aConcord-Carlisle
16.-Dabota Wilcox
Kim Dargin
Ulmiche Wagnac
Taylor Robinson
59.18aFontbonne Academy
16.-Relay Team 59.18aFontbonne Academy
17.-Relay Team 59.73aNotre Dame Academy-H...
17.-Emily Nonnamaker
Geena Henthorn
Chrissy Wojner
Samantha Miner
59.73aNotre Dame Academy-H...
18.-Madeline McMichael
Erin Delaney
Susie Heissner
Annie Dolphin
1:00.38aHingham
19.-Relay Team 1:01.11aCardinal Spellman
19.-Alexandra Pantano
Emily Crowley
Shannon Burns
Lauren Ward
1:01.11aCardinal Spellman
20.-Emily Wheaton
Samantha Woodbury
Erin LeRoy
Sheila Strong
1:02.29aNotre Dame Academy-H...
20.-Relay Team 1:02.29aNotre Dame Academy-H...
21.-Relay Team 1:02.79aNotre Dame Academy-H...
21.-Thiashe Milord
Emma Corcoran
Samantha Fabien
Carolina Manser
1:02.79aNotre Dame Academy-H...
22.-Alyssa Stacey
Evelyn Osei-Kuffour
Fiona Barry
Natalie Bruno
1:05.84aFramingham
23.-Relay Team 1:06.01aNotre Dame Academy-H...
23.-Violet Landry
Victoria Neenan
Bryanna Maher
Avery Robertson
1:06.01aNotre Dame Academy-H...
24.-Lisa Nguyen
Colleen MacDonald
Rebecca Kulesza
Rose Anne Yanson
1:11.64aFontbonne Academy
24.-Relay Team 1:11.64aFontbonne Academy
---Relay Team DQFontbonne Academy
---Elizabeth Anthony
Becca Lynch
Gina McLellan
Elizabeth Ingoldsby
DQHingham
---Cora Lincoln
Jessica Tambascio
Jessica Dias
Tiffany Nguyen
DQFramingham
---Meaghan Cloherty
Tiffany Binger
Edua Eboigke
Chiamaka Nwokeji
DQFontbonne Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ellen Conway
Abby O'Brien
Savanna Craib
Maya Jarostchuk
4:15.26aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Tessa Broholm
Sheila Ip
Karla Ganley
Carly Daniel
4:20.78aWellesley
3.-Relay Team 4:23.03aNotre Dame Academy-H...
3.-Shauna Owen
Marypat Henry
Kelsey Whitaker
Clara King
4:23.03aNotre Dame Academy-H...
4.-Abby Baker
Rachel Baker
Gianna Cacciatore
Lindsey Goode
4:23.20aWhitman-Hanson Reg
5.-Meaghan Demers-Peel
Andrea Luongo
Katie Powell
Morgan Silveiro
4:23.35aBishop Feehan
6.-Sydney Costa
Brianna Perry
Kenzie Offley
Melissa Isidor
4:24.00aNew Bedford
7.-Relay Team 4:30.58aUxbridge
7.-Emily Cahill
Jessica Drane
Debora Lopes
Nicole Vendetti
4:30.58aUxbridge
8.-Kayla Hogan
Allison Madden
Elizabeth Jordan
Lena Tran
4:31.31aCardinal Spellman
8.-Relay Team 4:31.31aCardinal Spellman
9.-Kelseagh Budris
Nikita Rajgopal
Megan Rattclife
Anna Gross
4:36.72aConcord-Carlisle
10.-Taylor Ollivierre
Anna Laurence
Abby Pressberg
Hannah Friedman
4:39.97aNewton South
11.-Relay Team 4:44.96aNotre Dame Academy-H...
11.-Emily Smith
Julianne McGowan
Sarah Jaklitsch
Alli Armstrong
4:44.96aNotre Dame Academy-H...
12.-Keshena Octavien
Karina Buruca
Kalie Boyne
Dora Cronin
4:46.38aCambridge Rindge & L...
12.-Relay Team 4:46.38aCambridge Rindge & L...
13.-Samantha Kaplan
Caroline Sun
Jessica Oknin
Meri Kushner
4:54.51aSharon
14.-Relay Team 4:54.69aMedway
14.-Stephanie Simmons
Anna Donovan
Holly Niemczyk
Jennifer Costello
4:54.69aMedway
15.-Nikki Charifson
Tamar Mano
Amanda Kuczmiec
Jenny Wagner
4:58.11aFramingham
16.-Relay Team 4:58.14aMarthas Vineyard
16.-Meghan McHugh
Ella Mahoney
Fionnuala Howell
Kaija Nivala
4:58.14aMarthas Vineyard
17.-Carolina Manser
Sarah Brennan
Anna Prendeville
MacKenize Wilson
5:05.58aNotre Dame Academy-H...
17.-Relay Team 5:05.58aNotre Dame Academy-H...
18.-Devon Carleton
Emma Carleton
Celine DeMaessalchalck
Taylor Laubenstein
5:11.72aFoxboro
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carolyn Nyholm31-06.25Concord-Carlisle
2.10Andrea Moniz31-00.75New Bedford
3.9Nicole Gilcoine29-04.75Rockland
4.9Karina Alfisher28-05.25Newton South
5.10Stephanie Parent28-05.25Bishop Feehan
6.9Amanda Hawkesworth27-03.25Abington
7.9Erin McNulty26-08.75Medway
8.10Brooke Tornifoglio26-03.00Bishop Feehan
9.10Jaqueline Milian26-00.25Brockton
10.9Kim Joseph25-09.50Somerville
11.9Gianna Pugliano25-08.50Norwood
12.9Jonee Harrison25'7.5"Newton South
12.9Jonee Harrison25-07.00Newton South
13.9Emily Thompson23-04.25Barnstable
14.10Kayla Hogan23-00.50Cardinal Spellman
15.10Amy Clancy22-10.00Dedham
16.9Sally Mansour22-08.75Westwood
17.10Jessica Gosselin22-03.00Abington
18.10Catherine Benson22-00.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.10Teresa Scrutton21'07.50Framingham
20.10Olajumoke Moses21-02.00Fontbonne Academy
21.9Evelyn Chacon21-01.00Bishop Feehan
22.9Rachael Wiltshire20-11.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
23.10Chiamaka Nwokeji20-10.75Fontbonne Academy
24.10Sydney Petta20-04.50Westwood
25.9Vanessa Bolden19-08.75North Quincy
26.9Paige Consoletti19-06.25Uxbridge
27.10Antara Chatterjee19-04.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
28.9Claire Norman19-01.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
29.9Regina Broomstein18-05.00Abington
30.9Sam Rangel16-11.25Abington
31.10Shanel Roy15-11.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
32.9Rachel Casey13-04.00Abington
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adrienne Thornton113-09JD O'Bryant
2.8Lindsay Partin85-02Barnstable
3.10Alley Livingston82-09Braintree
4.9Natalia Espinoza79-03Mt Alvernia
5.9Annalise Carroll72-02Hingham
6.10Brianna Davis70-04Cambridge Rindge & L...
7.9Meghan Mamlock67-05Barnstable
8.9Elizabeth Whitney65-03Norwood
9.10Ina Shkurti64-03JD O'Bryant
10.10Ola Madamidola62-10Concord-Carlisle
11.9Christine Newcomb61-09Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.-Aine Cole58-11Barnstable
13.9Evelyn Osei-Kuffour57'00Framingham
14.10Eva Balboni55-02Marthas Vineyard
14.9Emma Cunningham55-02Whitman-Hanson Reg
16.10Eileen Mai54-10Notre Dame Academy-H...
17.9Ambra Jeanson53-09Acton-Boxborough Reg
18.10Lisa Prioli52-10Braintree
19.10Stormy Leung52-01Notre Dame Academy-H...
20.10Danielle Cirelli50-08Notre Dame Academy-H...
21.9Jill White49-06Whitman-Hanson Reg
22.10Caroline Moore48-08Bishop Feehan
23.10Siyang Li48-02Acton-Boxborough Reg
24.9Nell Mcough47-00Whitman-Hanson Reg
25.9Mollie Satorie46-05Whitman-Hanson Reg
26.9Kelsey Bourne46-02Acton-Boxborough Reg
27.9Emily Lloyd45-03Wellesley
28.10Fiona Barry44'10Framingham
29.9Carly Wieder44-00Acton-Boxborough Reg
30.9Heather Sullivan42-07Westwood
31.10Rayney Odlum39-02JD O'Bryant
32.9Jonee Harrison38-04Newton South
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nicole Genard108-03.25Somerville
2.9Ellen Masalsky94-02.75Dedham
3.10Victoria Cleveland90-06.75Bishop Feehan
4.9Julia Cassidy88-04.25Medway
5.9Jules Keene87-00.50Bishop Feehan
6.10Molly Downing87-00Dedham
8.10Destiny McCortrell83-11Brockton
9.9Katharine Alger80-01Hingham
10.9Jennifer Cogliandro78-07.25Uxbridge
11.10Andrea Dupont78-06Durfee
12.10Samantha Ball78-03.25Rockland
13.9Nicole Vendetti77-05.75Uxbridge
14.9Sam McNally76-09North Quincy
15.10Amanda Oka75-08Acton-Boxborough Reg
16.10Christine Muise75-02Sharon
17.10Kelsey Morris74-07.25Foxboro
18.10Katherine Foley70-07.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.10Danielle Arcement68-06.75Hingham
20.9Hayley Marsh64-04Medway
21.9Kayla Perderson62-03.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
22.9Taylor Roberts61-11Dedham
23.9Ashlee Brooks59-00New Leadership Charter
24.10Alison Grover58-10.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
25.10Amanda King57-01.50Rockland
26.10Meaghan Cloherty56-06.50Fontbonne Academy
27.9Susie Heissner56-05Hingham
28.9Riley Esco54-02Hingham
29.9Brianna Novio53-04.25Rockland
30.9Emily Tormey52-09.25Bishop Feehan
31.9MacKenize Wilson51-10.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
32.9Madeline Stone49-07Hingham
33.9Michal Lieberman47-03Newton South
34.9Asmita Paranjape46-11Hingham
35.10Tiffany Binger42-01Fontbonne Academy
36.9Elizabeth Ingoldsby40-08Hingham
37.9Bryanna Maher38-03.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
38.9Meghan George36-11Hingham
39.9Annie Dolphin36-06.25Hingham
40.9Rachel Johnson32-04.25Hingham
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.10Charlotte Walmsley84'03.50Weston
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emily Cahill5-00.00Uxbridge
2.10Brianna Perry4-10.00New Bedford
3.10Cora Lincoln4'10.00Framingham
4.10Lexi Sells4-08.00Bishop Feehan
5.10Michel-le Meranda4-06.00Somerville
6.9Cassie Cataldo4-06.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
7.10Olivia Lukacic4-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.9Rose Bennett4-04.00North Quincy
8.10Maggie Lindland4-04.00Marthas Vineyard
8.9Samantha Richner4-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
11.10Mary Kelliher4-02.00Cardinal Spellman
11.9Lauren Landers4-02.00Abington
11.10Allison Madden4-02.00Cardinal Spellman
11.9Emily Hill4-02.00Dedham
11.9Gabriella Candeleri4-02.00Hingham
--9Avery RobertsonNHNotre Dame Academy-H...
--9Samantha FabienNHNotre Dame Academy-H...
--9Erin GarrityNHBishop Feehan
--9Jessica TambascioNHFramingham
--9Savanna CraibNHActon-Boxborough Reg
--9Alyah GillensNHAbington
--9Amy HackettNHAbington
--10Stacy PanagopoulosNHMt Alvernia
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephanie Brown10-06.00Newton North
2.10Karla Ganley9-00.00Wellesley
3.9Kyra Visnick8-00.00Newton South
4.10Mary Testa7-06.00Newton South
5.9Maya Jarostchuk7-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.10Emily Nonnamaker6-06.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
7.10Emily Wheaton6-06.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
8.10Kayla Prior6-00.00Newton North
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannoya Scott16-09.25New Leadership Charter
2.9Nicole Galewski15-10.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
3.10Carly Daniel15-06.00Wellesley
4.10Randi Fries15-04.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.9Liz Jordan15-01.25Cardinal Spellman
6.9Dasia Woolery15-01.25Barnstable
7.9Melissa Isidor15-00.25New Bedford
8.9Shauna Owen14-10.25Notre Dame Academy-H...
9.10Tess Parsons14-09.25Foxboro
10.10Elaine Zhang14-08.75Newton South
11.10Emma Youte14-08.25Somerville
12.9Tessa Broholm14-06.00Wellesley
13.10Molly Clark14-04.50Hingham
14.9Kerianne Downing14-01.25Dedham
14.10Arianna Freeman14-01.25Brockton
16.9Danielle Spivack13-11.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
17.9Michelle Puopolo13-08.25Duxbury
18.9Kylee Willoughby13-07.25Marthas Vineyard
19.10Monique Cox13-04.00Boston Latin Academy
20.10Amanda Kennedy13-02.75Barnstable
21.9Andrea Marcotte13-02.50Foxboro
22.10Santi Strickland12-11.25Westwood
23.9Jazmine Velazquez12-10.00New Leadership Charter
24.9Danielle Cahoon12-09.25Hingham
25.9Afoma Okoye12-09.00Norwood
25.10Ayana Green12-09.00JD O'Bryant
27.10Carliana Teixeira12-08.25Boston Latin Academy
28.10Yu - Ying Chang12-07.75Newton South
29.9Ashton Andrews12-06.50Newton South
30.10Edua Eboigke12-06.00Fontbonne Academy
30.10Kayla Mann12-06.00Durfee
32.9Tamika Vincent12-01.25Cambridge Rindge & L...
33.12Katie Sampson12-00.00Mt Alvernia
34.9Violet Landry11-07.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
36.10Alexandra Pantano11-03.00Cardinal Spellman
37.10Lauren Ward10-10.50Cardinal Spellman
38.10Lisa Nguyen10-09.75Fontbonne Academy
39.10Dabota Wilcox10-07.00Fontbonne Academy
--10Meghan VolpeFOULBishop Feehan
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
34.9Jacqueline Foody11'07.50Weston
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Vanessa Clerveaux33-09.50Brockton
2.10Meghan Patrolia33-05.00Hingham
3.9Samantha Kaplan32-09.00Sharon
4.10Abby Barrett31-01.50Hingham
5.10Louise Atadja30-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.10Marypat Henry30-06.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
7.10Clara Hong30-03.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.10Tylar Bowie29-03.00New Leadership Charter
8.10Lucey Gorrill29-03.00Barnstable
10.10Madeline McMichael28-09.00Hingham
11.9Melanie Collins28-07.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
13.10Meaghan Brain28-02.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.10Mia Benedetto28-00.50Marthas Vineyard
15.9Jenna Melo28-00.00Durfee
16.10Meri Kushner27-08.00Sharon
17.9Sydney Rubinstein27-02.00Newton South
18.10Stephanie Gullage26-08.00Somerville
19.10Dani Kessler26-04.00Westwood
20.9Sheila Strong26-03.50Notre Dame Academy-H...
21.9Emma Murphy26-01.00North Quincy
22.10Laura Martin25-04.00Mt Alvernia
23.10Olivia Dougherty24-07.00Medway
24.10Lena Tran24-05.00Cardinal Spellman
25.9Hannah Russell22-10.00Abington
26.10Maureen Garrity22-03.00Rockland
--10Brooke MartyniakFOULFoxboro
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
12.9Jasmine Austrie28'03.00Weston
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.