Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Miller11.40Spotswood
2.12Jared Hensley11.60Spotswood
3.9Jacob Dunlap12.10Broadway
4.9Costas Melendez12.20Spotswood
5.11C J Fedorowicz12.60Broadway
5.10Marcus Diehl12.60Spotswood
7.10AJ Sargent12.70East Hardy
8.9Robert Driver12.90Broadway
9.12Francisco Sanchez13.60Broadway
10.10Brian Augenque13.70Broadway
11.10Michael Sherman14.30Broadway
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Martin24.00Broadway
2.12Kristian Moore24.10Broadway
3.10Joseph Martin24.40Broadway
4.9Costas Melendez25.00Spotswood
5.11Brandon McPherson25.60Broadway
6.10AJ Sargent26.40East Hardy
7.11C J Fedorowicz26.60Broadway
8.10Dan Custer26.90Broadway
9.10Michael Sherman27.20Broadway
10.12Francisco Sanchez27.90Broadway
11.10Brian Augenque28.30Broadway
12.9Robert Driver28.80Broadway
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Flook54.90Spotswood
2.11Kyde Erike56.30East Hardy
3.11Brandon McPherson56.50Broadway
4.10Cole Williams57.60Spotswood
5.12Chad Williams58.30Spotswood
6.9Matt Robbins59.20Broadway
7.9Niles Coppe-Ridgeway65.90East Hardy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walter Hiranpat2:15.40Spotswood
2.10Dylan Bobbitt2:17.90Spotswood
3.9Max Hamilton2:18.20Spotswood
4.10Jordan Strickler2:18.30Broadway
5.10Caleb Sly2:36.20Broadway
6.9Zach Godlove2:51.60East Hardy
7.9Niles Coppe-Ridgeway2:52.60East Hardy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Richards4:47.30Broadway
2.10Carlos Orellana4:56.80Spotswood
3.11Justin Sly5:18.50Broadway
4.11Dustin Mallette5:28.30Spotswood
5.11Logan Ritchie5:36.70Broadway
6.9Mike Ferguson5:38.60Spotswood
7.10Conner Chambers5:44.40Broadway
8.9Chris Schilling5:51.60Spotswood
9.11Timmy Shifflett5:53.40Spotswood
10.9Zach Godlove7:00.50East Hardy
11.12Dustin Ruckman8:28.70East Hardy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garret Burks11:16.20Spotswood
2.12Michael Hoerner11:16.20Spotswood
3.10Noah Burchard12:15.00Broadway
4.10Conner Chambers12:50.40Broadway
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Richard Robinson16.10Broadway
2.10George Maddox16.20East Hardy
3.12Chad Williams19.50Spotswood
4.10Marcus Diehl19.60Spotswood
5.10Dan Custer20.90Broadway
6.11Cole Tate22.90Spotswood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10George Maddox41.90East Hardy
2.12Andrew Martin42.70Broadway
3.12Billy Madison45.10Spotswood
4.10Richard Robinson45.30Broadway
5.10Marcus Diehl48.40Spotswood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.30Spotswood
2.-Relay Team 45.60Broadway
3.-Relay Team 48.30East Hardy
4.-Relay Team 50.50Broadway
5.-Relay Team 51.50Broadway
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:04.60Spotswood
2.-Relay Team 5:12.40East Hardy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:33.30Broadway
2.-Relay Team 9:52.00Spotswood
3.-Relay Team 10:02.70Spotswood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua McCauley43-05.00Spotswood
2.11Kyle Erbaugh40-01.00Spotswood
3.12Chad Williams39-10.00Spotswood
4.11Tucker Wood37-11.00Spotswood
5.10Josh Taylor35-04.00Broadway
6.11Tucker Hobbie34-10.00Spotswood
7.9Kyle Dove34-01.50Broadway
8.11Brandon Baker34-00.00Broadway
9.10Shawn Childers33-08.00East Hardy
10.12Matt Wetzel32-02.00Broadway
11.9Zach Foltz31-11.00Broadway
12.9Nick Harrison31-01.00Broadway
13.11Frankie Dannenmann29-10.50Broadway
14.10Josh Curtis29-03.00Broadway
15.11Max Henderson28-10.50Broadway
16.12Jack Dixon28-05.00Spotswood
17.9Joe Funkhouser27-11.00Broadway
17.9Clay Matthews27-11.00Spotswood
19.9Garrett Taylor25-09.50Spotswood
20.9Paul Smith25-00.00Spotswood
21.9Stephen Bennett22-06.00Spotswood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Erbaugh139-00Spotswood
2.12Joshua McCauley108-02Spotswood
3.10Shawn Childers105-06East Hardy
4.11Tucker Hobbie93-11Spotswood
5.9Joe Funkhouser93-08Broadway
6.11Frankie Dannenmann91-04Broadway
7.11Brandon Baker88-05Broadway
8.9Jacob Dunlap87-10Broadway
9.9Kyle Dove87-03Broadway
10.12Matt Wetzel86-09Broadway
11.10Josh Taylor85-09Broadway
12.9Nick Harrison83-03Broadway
13.12Chad Williams83-02Spotswood
14.10Josh Curtis80-00Broadway
15.11Tucker Wood76-00Spotswood
16.12Jack Dixon75-09Spotswood
17.9Paul Smith66-11Spotswood
18.9Zach Foltz65-08Broadway
19.9Clay Matthews60-06Spotswood
20.9Garrett Taylor57-05Spotswood
21.12Dustin Ruckman40-06East Hardy
22.9Stephen Bennett0.50Spotswood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Warren5-07.00East Hardy
2.12Travis Miller5-04.00Spotswood
2.12Chad Williams5-04.00Spotswood
4.10Cole Williams5-02.00Spotswood
5.12Billy Madison5-00.00Spotswood
--10Marcus DiehlNHSpotswood
--10Caleb SlyNHBroadway
--9Christian FlookNHSpotswood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Madison12-00.00Spotswood
2.11C J Fedorowicz8-06.00Broadway
3.10Jordan Strickler8-00.00Broadway
4.10Conner Chambers7-06.00Broadway
5.9Matt Robbins7-00.00Broadway
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Hensley19-01.25Spotswood
2.10George Maddox18-08.50East Hardy
3.10Richard Robinson18-04.50Broadway
4.12Travis Miller18-02.25Spotswood
5.12Taylor Warren17-11.25East Hardy
6.9Costas Melendez16-03.00Spotswood
7.12Francisco Sanchez15-09.25Broadway
8.9Robert Driver14-08.00Broadway
9.9Niles Coppe-Ridgeway14-04.50East Hardy
10.10Brian Augenque11-01.50Broadway
--12Dustin RuckmanNDEast Hardy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Williams38-00.75Spotswood
2.9Christian Flook35-04.00Spotswood
3.10Dylan Bobbitt34-11.50Spotswood
4.11Cole Tate32-02.50Spotswood
5.9Clay Matthews30-05.00Spotswood
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Randi Jenkins13.30East Hardy
2.11Rebecca Grace13.40Broadway
3.12Alcinda Brubaker13.50Spotswood
4.9Sierra Zielanski14.00Broadway
5.12Tara Miller14.10Broadway
6.11Megan Conley14.20Broadway
7.10Nicole Holsinger14.90Broadway
8.10Laura Vanorden15.00Broadway
9.10Katie Stroup15.30Broadway
10.9Selena Moore16.10Broadway
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Randi Jenkins27.50East Hardy
2.9Sierra Zielanski29.20Broadway
3.10Tori Marshall29.70Spotswood
4.11Chloe Thompson29.70Spotswood
5.11Emily Sager30.50East Hardy
6.10Sydney Collins31.60Broadway
7.10Laura Vanorden31.80Broadway
8.9Morgan Knight32.10Spotswood
8.9Ashton Griffith32.10East Hardy
10.12Tara Miller32.70Broadway
11.10Nicole Holsinger32.90Broadway
12.9Selena Moore34.00Broadway
13.12Alyse Emswiler34.60Spotswood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olivia Moran66.20Spotswood
2.10Kira Carrier66.80Spotswood
3.10Carley Delany66.90Broadway
4.11Kourtney Varnum67.30Spotswood
5.11Hillary Hopkins67.80Spotswood
6.11Rebecca Grace72.30Broadway
7.9Ashton Griffith73.20East Hardy
8.9Catherine Reigel78.10East Hardy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allison Corbo2:38.40Broadway
2.9Kelsey Groves2:48.00Spotswood
3.10Emily Forrer2:48.40Spotswood
4.10Florencia Ortiz2:54.40Broadway
5.10Amy Scheel3:00.90Spotswood
6.9Breanna Munson3:01.90Spotswood
7.10Mika Northrup3:02.60Spotswood
8.12Chelsea Sears3:11.80East Hardy
9.9Katie Gutberlet3:27.50Spotswood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allison Corbo5:37.60Broadway
2.10Chafin Brumfield6:01.10Spotswood
3.10Heather Funkhouser6:03.20Spotswood
4.12Whitney Kite6:49.10Spotswood
5.12Chelsea Sears7:03.70East Hardy
6.12Leela Hospach7:27.00Spotswood
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shana Sherman17.60Broadway
2.12Katlyn McDonaldson19.80Spotswood
3.9Kayla Marshall20.30Spotswood
4.11Nicole C Mueller22.50Spotswood
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shana Sherman54.70Broadway
2.12Carter Williams55.40Spotswood
3.12Katlyn McDonaldson56.60Spotswood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.30Spotswood
2.-Relay Team 54.10Spotswood
3.-Relay Team 54.90Broadway
4.-Relay Team 55.30East Hardy
5.-Relay Team 60.20Broadway
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:25.10Spotswood
2.-Relay Team 4:36.40Spotswood
3.-Relay Team 4:43.70Spotswood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 12:27.50Spotswood
2.-Relay Team 13:23.00Spotswood
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kourtney Varnum32-10.00Spotswood
2.11Uniqua Barbour30-11.00Broadway
3.12Megan Harris30-08.50Broadway
4.11Kaitlyn Miller27-04.50East Hardy
5.9Kellie Dean26-07.50Broadway
6.10Cortney DiDonato23-06.50Spotswood
7.12Erin Holloran23-06.00Broadway
8.10Hannah Basye21-04.00East Hardy
9.11Madison Sutor21-01.00Broadway
10.10Lania McKoy21-00.00Spotswood
11.9Katie Williams20-11.00Spotswood
12.10Kelle Miller20-03.50East Hardy
13.9Kelsea Morris19-03.50Broadway
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kimberly Delawder97-00East Hardy
2.10Katie Stroup86-00Broadway
3.12Megan Harris84-00Broadway
4.11Kourtney Varnum74-00.50Spotswood
5.11Kaitlyn Miller74-00East Hardy
6.10Cortney DiDonato65-03Spotswood
7.9Kellie Dean64-09Broadway
8.9Kelsea Morris59-08Broadway
9.12Erin Holloran59-01Broadway
10.10Hannah Basye57-02East Hardy
11.9Josie Salcedo56-04Spotswood
12.10Kelle Miller52-09East Hardy
13.10Lania McKoy50-00Spotswood
14.11Madison Sutor47-09.50Broadway
15.9Katie Williams47-05.50Spotswood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kala Young4-10.00Spotswood
2.12Shana Sherman4-08.00Broadway
3.10Brittany DeLaGarza4-06.00Spotswood
4.9Kayla Marshall4-04.00Spotswood
5.10Tori Marshall4-02.00Spotswood
6.11Amber Breedlove4-02.00Spotswood
6.12Tara Miller4-02.00Broadway
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sydney Collins7-00.00Broadway
2.12Carter Williams6-06.00Spotswood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kala Young15-01.75Spotswood
2.9Kayla Marshall14-02.25Spotswood
3.-Z Sierra14-01.00Broadway
4.10Brittany DeLaGarza14-00.00Spotswood
5.11Megan Conley13-11.00Broadway
6.11Emily Sager12-09.75East Hardy
7.11Nicole C Mueller12-05.00Spotswood
8.9Morgan Knight12-04.50Spotswood
9.12Britany Perkins12-02.75East Hardy
10.11Amber Breedlove12-02.25Spotswood
11.10Nicole Holsinger11-03.00Broadway
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dorrie Matthews32-09.50Spotswood
2.11Megan Conley29-09.00Broadway
3.11Kourtney Varnum28-01.50Spotswood
4.11Amber Breedlove27-04.00Spotswood
5.10Cortney DiDonato23-06.75Spotswood
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Virginia
A West Virginia