Mentor Relays

Saturday, May 01, 2010
  Mentor HS, Mentor - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Ohio - Division II
EDGEEdgewood (Ashtabula)
JOHAJohn Hay
Ohio - Division III
LUEALutheran East
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Seth Cunningham11.22aSt Edward
2.9Anthony Young11.36aSt Edward
3.12Sequayah Magby11.37aBedford
4.12Marcus Coleman11.45aBedford
5.12Aaron Hodge11.47aMayfield
6.9Darrell Gould11.67aMaple Heights
7.11Matt Hendrix11.83aJackson (Massillon)
8.10Kevin Houchins11.88aBrush
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Seth Cunningham11.03aSt Edward
2.9Anthony Young11.31aSt Edward
3.12Sequayah Magby11.36aBedford
4.9Darrell Gould11.40aMaple Heights
5.12Marcus Coleman11.42aBedford
6.12Aaron Hodge11.52aMayfield
9.12L.T. Smith11.67aRiverside (Painesvil...
7.11Matt Hendrix11.79aJackson (Massillon)
7.10Kevin Houchins11.79aBrush
10.12Kevin Musial11.82aBrecksville-Broadvie...
11.10Ross Batchelder11.85aJackson (Massillon)
12.12Robert Martin11.90aLutheran East
13.9Dezman Fedrick11.93aMaple Heights
14.12James Armeni11.98aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
16.10Anthony Bilal12.04aRiverside (Painesvil...
17.11Aaric Harris12.09aShaw
18.11Matt Turkalj12.21aMentor
19.11Dejoir Dykes12.29aShaw
20.10Clifford Hayes12.44aMentor
21.10Joe Delisle12.46aNorth (Eastlake)
22.12Trevor Harris12.50aBrecksville-Broadvie...
23.12Collin Boothe12.66aNorth (Eastlake)
24.9Austin Woodall13.94aLutheran East
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Dan Volk12.0North (Eastlake)
12Collin Boothe12.1North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Joe Delisle24.7North (Eastlake)
9Clay Sherwood24.9North (Eastlake)
10Joe Delisle25.5North (Eastlake)
12Collin Boothe25.7North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Alex Skale54.7North (Eastlake)
11Anthony Daykin56.1North (Eastlake)
10Tyler Kursh56.2North (Eastlake)
11Dean Gugliotta57.1North (Eastlake)
11Dean Gugliotta57.9North (Eastlake)
10Tyler Kursh61.0North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zack McBride4:36.04aRiverside (Painesvil...
2.11Chris McMellon4:36.98aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
3.12Joivally Turner4:37.27aMaple Heights
4.9Mike Navratil4:39.97aSt Edward
5.12Matt Abramczyk4:43.52aNorth (Eastlake)
6.12Josh Benner4:44.51aJackson (Massillon)
7.11Eddie Volk4:46.84aSt Edward
8.12Jake Demian4:48.16aMentor
9.10Kyle Rendlesham4:48.74aMayfield
10.10Rob Scanlon4:51.28aBrecksville-Broadvie...
11.12Jason Pollard4:51.31aBrush
12.9Jared Keipert4:52.87aMentor
13.11Jacob Laheta4:58.77aBrecksville-Broadvie...
14.12Matt Kirkland5:05.92aJackson (Massillon)
15.9James Burge5:06.27aMaple Heights
16.10Aaron Najfach5:08.45aMayfield
17.11Scott Wright5:08.99aNorth (Eastlake)
18.10Travis Dickey5:17.47aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
19.12Deontae Pippens5:36.35aBedford
20.12Joe See5:38.52aBrush
21.9Delonte Anderson5:46.16aShaw
22.12Raymond Cooke5:56.72aEast Cleveland
23.11Donte Findly6:06.69aEast Cleveland
24.11Robert Tift6:10.60aLutheran East
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Nick Chlad4:43North (Eastlake)
9Anthony Car4:44North (Eastlake)
12Nick Chlad4:45North (Eastlake)
12Matt Abramczyk4:47North (Eastlake)
12Joe Meyer4:54North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Shafer9:44.70aRiverside (Painesvil...
2.12Dave Jacobson9:47.02aBrecksville-Broadvie...
3.12Ben Kisley9:47.74aMentor
4.12Thomas Butryn9:59.42aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
5.11Christopher Fortuna10:07.22aMayfield
6.12Joivally Turner10:16.47aMaple Heights
7.11Greg Blevins10:20.30aMentor
8.10Kyle Rendlesham10:26.17aMayfield
9.9Jacob Burr10:30.15aRiverside (Painesvil...
10.11Evan Reed10:36.84aJackson (Massillon)
11.12Lucas Shroades10:49.38aJackson (Massillon)
12.10Phillip Scheanon10:52.90aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
13.12Neal Hanigan10:58.97aBrecksville-Broadvie...
14.11Scott Wright11:07.14aNorth (Eastlake)
15.10Tom Vendeland11:31.95aBrush
16.10Eric Srtaubhaar11:50.04aNorth (Eastlake)
10Eric Straubhaar11:50.04North (Eastlake)
17.10Eeralle Jones12:21.82aMaple Heights
18.12Brandon Johnson14:01.50aBedford
19.10Devon Blythewood14:43.48aBedford
20.12Rufus Cooke14:44.73aEast Cleveland
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ronnell Thompson14.87aBrush
2.12Clarence Johnson15.30aBrush
3.12Girard Berry15.33aMaple Heights
4.11Deion Hall15.68aBedford
5.12Matt Ede16.10aMayfield
6.12Kevin McCormick16.90aMentor
7.12Mike Bann17.17aMentor
8.11Reggie Terrell17.43aSt Edward
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ronnell Thompson15.26aBrush
2.12Clarence Johnson15.27aBrush
4.11Deion Hall15.71aBedford
3.12Girard Berry16.22aMaple Heights
5.12Matt Ede16.47aMayfield
6.11Reggie Terrell16.75aSt Edward
7.12Kevin McCormick16.86aMentor
8.12Mike Bann16.91aMentor
9.11Mike Caputo16.94aNorth (Eastlake)
10.10Dejan Jovanavic17.19aMayfield
11.10Nanad Camur18.39aBrecksville-Broadvie...
12.9Connor Lynch18.52aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
13.11Sean Kelly18.77aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
14.10Christian Harrell19.08aJackson (Massillon)
15.11Jon Ludwig19.20aNorth (Eastlake)
16.12Josh Lenardos19.27aJackson (Massillon)
--11Wayne MathewsDQBedford
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Mike Caputo16.1North (Eastlake)
11Jon Ludwig18.5North (Eastlake)
9Clay Sherwood19.1North (Eastlake)
11Anthony Daykin20.3North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tarig Mohammed
Sequayah Magby
Desmond Johnson
Marcus Coleman
43.00aBedford
2.-Reggie Terrell
Quincy Jones
Anthony Young
Seth Cunningham
43.04aSt Edward
3.-Dominique Hobbs
Kevin Houchins
Ronnell Thompson
Patrice Hannon
44.35aBrush
4.-Charlie Dorflinger
Harry Morganstern
Dennis Arutyunov
Kevin Gibson
44.77aMayfield
5.-Will Logan
Ross Batchelder
Zach Laughlin
Brock Emrick
45.23aJackson (Massillon)
6.-John Studio
Frank Mangano
Brandon Quirke
L.T. Smith
45.28aRiverside (Painesvil...
7.-Clifford Hayes
Steve Spence
Mike Korecz
Colton Wallace
45.63aMentor
8.-Kevin Gannon
Steve Politowicz
Brian Colarik
Kevin Musial
45.88aBrecksville-Broadvie...
9.-Gabe Saba
Codey Herman
Gabe Lister
James Armeni
46.87aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
10.-Collin Boothe
Dan Volk
Clay Sherwood
Joe Delistle
48.59aNorth (Eastlake)
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steven Clark
Quincy Jones
Anthony Young
Seth Cunningham
1:29.60aSt Edward
2.-Tarig Mohammed
Sequayah Magby
Desmond Johnson
Marcus Coleman
1:30.61aBedford
3.-Aaron Hodge
Charlie Dorflinger
Kevin Gibson
Anthony Flowers
1:31.01aMayfield
4.-Sean Weems
Shando Thomas
Dezman Fedrick
Otis Arnold
1:32.38aMaple Heights
5.-Relay Team 1:32.74aBrush
6.-Ross Batchelder
Derek Zuniga
Brock Emrick
Matt Hendrix
1:33.19aJackson (Massillon)
7.-Ricky Penicka
Mike Korecz
Steve Spence
Zack Ropos
1:33.57aMentor
8.-Tyler Wright
Codey Herman
Gabe Lister
James Armeni
1:36.26aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
9.-Kevin Gannon
Steve Politowicz
Spencer Hayes
Kevin Musial
1:36.47aBrecksville-Broadvie...
10.-Steve Amiott
Dan Widemire
Adamma Bilal
Brandon Quirke
1:36.85aRiverside (Painesvil...
11.-Joe Delistle
Collin Boothe
Clay Sherwood
Anthony Daykin
1:41.65aNorth (Eastlake)
12.-Robert Martin
Matthew Hardnick
Robert Tift
Austin Woodall
1:47.05aLutheran East
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Hodge
Harry Morganstern
Charlie Dorflinger
Anthony Flowers
3:25.66aMayfield
2.-Ryan Byrne
Lance Jackson
Carl Harris
Dan Loya
3:26.10aBrush
3.-Zack Ropos
Max Ostrowski
Brian Palmer
Ricky Penicka
3:29.47aMentor
4.-Chris Jones
Quincy Jones
Chad Agozzino
Eddie Volk
3:39.08aSt Edward
5.-Zach Laughlin
Derek Zuniga
Devin Metzger
Matt Olinger
3:40.12aJackson (Massillon)
6.-Tarig Mohammed
Jefferson Clarke
Deontae Pippens
Leon Chambers
3:41.70aBedford
7.-Malcolm Cole
Dan Bonamer
Austin Stephan
Matt Lucas
3:41.98aBrecksville-Broadvie...
8.-Alex Skale
Anthony Daykin
Dean Gugliotta
Tyler Kursh
3:49.03aNorth (Eastlake)
9.-Zack McBride
James Winton
Josh Winton
Steve Klenner
3:50.42aRiverside (Painesvil...
10.-James Armeni
Tyler Wright
Nate Spickler
Chris McMellon
3:51.07aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
11.-Jamelle Hicks
Rayshawn Roberts
Avonte Houston
Devon Williams
3:51.35aShaw
12.-Robert Martin
Matthew Hardnick
Robert Tift
Christian Jerry
4:02.47aLutheran East
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dan Loya
Carl Harris
Ryan Byrne
Lance Jackson
8:08.15aBrush
2.-Max Ostrowski
Ben Kisley
Michael Suhan
Brian Palmer
8:08.64aMentor
3.-Amari Williams
Christopher Fortuna
Ian Godby
Wyeth Alexander
8:32.95aMayfield
4.-Thomas Butryn
Nate Spickler
Taylor Dufour
Chris McMellon
8:38.17aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
5.-Chris Corbett
Devin Metzger
Ben Seidell
Evan Reed
8:44.86aJackson (Massillon)
6.-Chris Pettigrew
James Balata
Nick Grimmer
Eric Dong
8:50.48aBrecksville-Broadvie...
7.-Chad Agozzino
Ralph Holtzhauser
Jack Kelly
Alex Krawcek
9:14.58aSt Edward
8.-Larry Nicholson
Brandon Johnson
Deontae Pippens
Leon Chambers
9:16.77aBedford
9.-Aaron Thomas
James Burge
Sam Ivcic
Anthony Alford
9:23.86aMaple Heights
10.-Ian Kally
Alex Fuhrmann
Nick Arn
Mike Campbell
10:17.42aRiverside (Painesvil...
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brian Palmer
Michael Suhan
Jake Demian
Tyler Lowe
18:49.80aMentor
2.-Nick Chlad
Anthony Car
Joe Meyer
Matt Abramczyk
19:09.50aNorth (Eastlake)
3.-Dusan Vasic
David Ryland
Rob Scanlon
Eric Dong
19:13.40aBrecksville-Broadvie...
4.-Matt Olinger
Andrew Spohn
Alex Mallue
Josh Benner
19:30.60aJackson (Massillon)
5.-Matt Lockyer
John Seelie
Kevin Carroll
Jack Kelly
19:30.70aSt Edward
6.-DeSean Oliver
Aaron Najfach
Amari Williams
Ian Godby
19:55.70aMayfield
7.-Derryn Tomsic
Ben Wyand
Travis Dickey
Phillip Scheanon
21:07.40aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
8.-Thomas Tarach
Alex Fuhrmann
Ian Kally
Mike Campbell
21:56.90aRiverside (Painesvil...
9.-Aaron Thomas
James Burge
Sam Ivcic
Eeralle Jones
23:05.20aMaple Heights
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Reggie Terrell
Quincy Jones
Anthony Young
Seth Cunningham
1:34.15aSt Edward
2.-Angelo Shaw
Brandon Hill
Dezman Fedrick
Shando Thomas
1:35.20aMaple Heights
3.-Aaron Hodge
Kevin Gibson
Charlie Dorflinger
Anthony Flowers
1:36.04aMayfield
4.-Dominique Hobbs
Patrice Hannon
Isiah Wilson
Ryan Byrne
1:37.45aBrush
5.-Mike Korecz
Steve Spence
Ricky Penicka
Zack Ropos
1:37.48aMentor
6.-Tarig Mohammed
Desmond Johnson
Cammeron Salters
Jefferson Clarke
1:37.82aBedford
7.-Will Logan
Brock Emrick
Matt Hendrix
Ross Batchelder
1:39.34aJackson (Massillon)
8.-Spencer Hayes
Kevin Musial
Steve Politowicz
Matt Lucas
1:41.47aBrecksville-Broadvie...
9.-John Studio
Sean D'Antonio
Brandon Quirke
L.T. Smith
1:44.16aRiverside (Painesvil...
10.-Austin Woodall
Christian Jerry
Matthew Hardnick
Robert Martin
1:46.51aLutheran East
11.-Collin Boothe
Dan Volk
Joe Delistle
Dean Gugliotta
1:46.82aNorth (Eastlake)
12.-Dustin Styzej
Gabe Saba
Cole Baldwin
Taylor Dufour
1:49.47aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Zack McBride
L.T. Smith
Jacob Burr
Dan Shafer
11:03.47aRiverside (Painesvil...
2.-David Ryland
Chris Pettigrew
Dave Jacobson
Dusan Vasic
11:08.48aBrecksville-Broadvie...
3.-Max Ostrowski
Todd Flinn
Tyler Lowe
Matt Denton
11:11.33aMentor
4.-Alex Skale
Tyler Kursh
Anthony Car
Nick Chlad
11:17.37aNorth (Eastlake)
5.-Nate Spickler
Tyler Wright
Thomas Butryn
Chris McMellon
11:20.50aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
6.-Dan Loya
Lance Jackson
Carl Harris
Jason Pollard
11:30.38aBrush
7.-Drazen Markovic
Diamonte Harper
Wyeth Alexander
DeSean Oliver
11:38.88aMayfield
8.-Chris Corbett
Eric Smith
Josh Benner
Devin Metzger
12:16.64aJackson (Massillon)
9.-James Burge
Anthony Alford
Sam Ivcic
Aaron Thomas
13:32.82aMaple Heights
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Houchins
Clarence Johnson
Ransford Bailey
Ronnell Thompson
1:03.18aBrush
2.-Dejan Jovanavic
Drazen Markovic
Tim Evans
Matt Ede
1:06.53aMayfield
3.-Sean Weems
Shando Thomas
Marcus Jackson
Girard Berry
1:06.77aMaple Heights
4.-Mike Bann
Sean White
Steve Spence
Kevin McCormick
1:08.97aMentor
5.-Evan Sickora
Frank Schenkelberg
Ernest Malone
Reggie Terrell
1:09.71aSt Edward
6.-Brian Mazzola
Brian Colarik
Trevor Harris
Nanad Camur
1:10.68aBrecksville-Broadvie...
7.-Mike Caputo
Jon Ludwig
Clay Sherwood
Anthony Daykin
1:14.14aNorth (Eastlake)
8.-Sean Kelly
Connor Lynch
Caleb Kuhar
Cole Baldwin
1:15.42aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
---Deion Hall
Wayne Mathews
Elan Stephens
Carl Jefferey
DQBedford
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bill Vaughn50-07.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
2.12Vince Minnitti49-05.00Lake Catholic
3.12Bob Kukwa45-03.50Lake Catholic
4.11Andy Stevenson44-10.25Mentor
5.10Myles Hillard43-11.00Bedford
6.11Chris Flounders43-05.00Jackson (Massillon)
7.11Luke Rose43-04.25Mentor
8.9Aaron Zedella43-00.00St Edward
9.12Max Dehnke42-11.00Jackson (Massillon)
10.9Mack Duffy42-05.25Jackson (Massillon)
11.12Wes Kremyar42-05.00Mentor
12.12Jacob Rich41-01.50Riverside (Painesvil...
13.12Carmen Miozzi41-00.75Mayfield
14.10Jordan Moore40-03.00Bedford
15.12Terrace Tisdel40-02.25Maple Heights
16.10Dan Preston40-00.75North (Eastlake)
17.12Dan Coan40-00.25Lake Catholic
18.10Zach Province40-00.00North (Eastlake)
19.10Rody Seballos39-10.25Brecksville-Broadvie...
20.10Carlutorbantu Zaramo39-00.75Brush
21.11Corey Blackwell38-10.75Mayfield
22.11Matt Widlets38-03.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
23.11Josh Province38-01.75North (Eastlake)
24.10Aaron Pipkins38-00.00Maple Heights
25.11Nathan Petrovic37-09.75Brecksville-Broadvie...
26.10Matt Gype37-08.25Mayfield
27.9Frank Schenkelberg37-07.25St Edward
28.11Brett Reinhart36-11.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
29.12Jacob McDonald36-06.75Riverside (Painesvil...
30.11Aaron Root36-00.00Riverside (Painesvil...
30.11Deonte Gibson36-00.00St Edward
32.10Sean Tompkins35-05.25Bedford
33.11Brandon Moore34-04.50Brush
34.10Allmonte Patrick33-02.50Maple Heights
35.10Kalif Aughburns32-10.00Brush
36.10Dillon Knight32-04.50Shaw
37.11Anthony Vencill31-00.50Edgewood (Ashtabula)
38.11Fred Nichols27-08.25Shaw
--11Ronnie GallowayNDShaw
--11Diondre MobleyNDEast Cleveland
--11Jameel BraysonNDEast Cleveland
--12Shane McManamenSCRSt Edward
--12Duvele SmithNDLutheran East
--12Jon GannonSCRMayfield
--10Tylor BurdoffSCRRiverside (Painesvil...
--11Jamelle LillardSCRBrush
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andy Stevenson151-10Mentor
2.11Josh Province146-10North (Eastlake)
3.9Aaron Zedella145-02St Edward
4.10Myles Hillard132-03Bedford
5.11Will Wehr131-01North (Eastlake)
6.12Bill Vaughn125-04Brecksville-Broadvie...
7.12Vince Minnitti121-01Lake Catholic
8.10Zach Province119-06North (Eastlake)
9.10Sean Tompkins119-00Bedford
10.10Kalif Aughburns117-04Brush
11.12Bob Kukwa114-11Lake Catholic
12.12Dan Coan112-04Lake Catholic
13.12Matt Kellom110-07Brecksville-Broadvie...
14.11Corey Blackwell109-10Mayfield
15.12Steve Amiott108-00Riverside (Painesvil...
16.11Nathan Petrovic106-05Brecksville-Broadvie...
17.12Alex Grbach105-10Mentor
18.10Alex Peck105-06Edgewood (Ashtabula)
19.12Carmen Miozzi105-05Mayfield
20.12Jacob Rich104-00Riverside (Painesvil...
21.11Steve Meeks101-10Jackson (Massillon)
22.12Jacob McDonald99-10Riverside (Painesvil...
23.10Carlutorbantu Zaramo99-04Brush
24.11Deonte Gibson98-11St Edward
25.10Allmonte Patrick97-09Maple Heights
26.10Matt Gype94-03Mayfield
27.11Freeman Clark93-05Bedford
28.11Brett Reinhart93-00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
29.12Joe Masters92-10Jackson (Massillon)
30.12Nick Sobevski90-07Jackson (Massillon)
31.11Zack Grbach89-08Mentor
32.11Brandon Moore89-07Brush
33.12Ethan Colby88-11Edgewood (Ashtabula)
34.9Frank Schenkelberg88-08St Edward
35.11Fred Nichols82-08Shaw
36.10Kendrick Wilbert81-11Maple Heights
--12Terrace TisdelNDMaple Heights
--11Mitch SearsSCRMayfield
--11Jameel BraysonNDEast Cleveland
--11Diondre MobleyNDEast Cleveland
--11Jeremiah ForemanNDShaw
--9Justin WhiteNDShaw
--12Jon GannonSCRMayfield
--12Duvele SmithNDLutheran East
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colton Wallace6-05.00Mentor
2.12Matt Ede6-00.00Mayfield
2.12Larry Nicholson6-00.00Bedford
4.10Jalen Yancy5-09.00Brush
4.10Brandon Hardy5-09.00Brush
4.12Tyler Wright5-09.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
4.9Drazen Markovic5-09.00Mayfield
4.10Todd Flinn5-09.00Mentor
4.10Clifford Hayes5-09.00Mentor
4.11Shando Thomas5-09.00Maple Heights
11.12Girard Berry5-06.00Maple Heights
11.10Adamma Bilal5-06.00Riverside (Painesvil...
11.10Tim Evans5-06.00Mayfield
11.11Mike Caputo5-06.00North (Eastlake)
11.12Elan Stephens5-06.00Bedford
11.12Clarence Johnson5-06.00Brush
17.11Wayne Mathews5-03.00Bedford
17.9Alex Blumenthaler5-03.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
17.10Mike Vencius5-03.00Riverside (Painesvil...
17.9Galen Carr5-03.00Maple Heights
21.10Dan Widemire5-00.00Riverside (Painesvil...
21.11Jon Ludwig5-00.00North (Eastlake)
21.12Cody Fetherott5-00.00North (Eastlake)
21.9Kacper Wardega5-00.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
21.11Codey Herman5-00.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
--10Logan ResparcNHBrecksville-Broadvie...
--11Taylor DufourNHEdgewood (Ashtabula)
--11Deondre WestfieldNHShaw
--9Devon WilliamsNHShaw
--11Deonte GibsonNHSt Edward
--11Ernest MaloneNHSt Edward
--11Ronnie GallowayNHShaw
--11Alex StayerNHJackson (Massillon)
--12Brandon HillSCRMaple Heights
--11Marcus JacksonSCRMaple Heights
--10Ben AlkireNHJackson (Massillon)
--11Rob CalhounNHJackson (Massillon)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Vinny Martello13-06.00Jackson (Massillon)
1.12Dillon Hutton13-06.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
3.12Mike Mackensen13-00.00Brush
4.12Chris Hinkle12-06.00Mayfield
5.12Kevin Rolik12-00.00North (Eastlake)
6.10Brian Coventry11-06.00Jackson (Massillon)
6.11Andrew Voepel11-06.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
8.11Sean Hipps11-00.00Mentor
8.10Michael Pruitt11-00.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
10.11Frankie Diliberto10-06.00Mayfield
11.12Sam Ivcic10-00.00Maple Heights
11.10Clayton Ellis10-00.00Riverside (Painesvil...
11.11Christian Severino10-00.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
11.10Steve Tsagaris10-00.00Brush
15.12Craig Walters9-06.00Riverside (Painesvil...
15.10Kendrick Wilbert9-06.00Maple Heights
15.9Spencer Pajk9-06.00Mentor
15.9Chris Reimer9-06.00Mayfield
19.9Taylor Musario9-00.00St Edward
19.9Mike Navratil9-00.00St Edward
19.9Kyle Raser9-00.00Mentor
19.9Devon Valpando9-00.00Maple Heights
19.12Matt Campanizzi9-00.00Jackson (Massillon)
19.11Dean Gugliotta9-00.00North (Eastlake)
19.11Matt Harper9-00.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
26.9Caleb Kuhar8-00.25Edgewood (Ashtabula)
27.10Alex Grays8-00.00Brush
27.9Nick Yokoyama8-00.00North (Eastlake)
--11Francis ConroyNHSt Edward
--11Aaron EvansSCRMayfield
--10Dominic WilliamsSCRMaple Heights
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12L.T. Smith21-03.75Riverside (Painesvil...
2.12Anthony Flowers20-11.50Mayfield
3.12Girard Berry20-11.00Maple Heights
4.12Elan Stephens20-07.50Bedford
5.11Reggie Terrell20-07.25St Edward
6.10Jalen Yancy20-06.75Brush
7.12Luther Anderson20-06.25Jackson (Massillon)
8.11Sean Weems20-05.75Maple Heights
9.12Deontae Pippens20-04.00Bedford
10.12Steve Amiott20-03.00Riverside (Painesvil...
10.9Drazen Markovic20-03.00Mayfield
12.11Harry Morganstern20-00.75Mayfield
13.10Brandon Hardy19-10.50Brush
14.12Bukhari Muhammad19-05.75Brush
15.12Larry Nicholson19-04.25Bedford
15.10Angelo Shaw19-04.25Maple Heights
17.10Nathan Doles19-01.50Mentor
18.10Demetrius Holmes19-00.50St Edward
19.11Mike Caputo18-11.75North (Eastlake)
20.11Chris Corbett18-10.25Jackson (Massillon)
21.10Todd Flinn18-07.50Mentor
22.11Codey Herman18-07.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
23.12Brandon Quirke18-06.50Riverside (Painesvil...
24.9Brian Musial18-01.75Brecksville-Broadvie...
25.10Tyler Keeley17-04.50Mentor
26.12Cody Fetherott17-04.00North (Eastlake)
27.11Cole Baldwin17-02.50Edgewood (Ashtabula)
28.11Spencer Hayes16-10.25Brecksville-Broadvie...
29.10Christian Harrell16-10.00Jackson (Massillon)
30.10Kevin Hatala16-09.75Brecksville-Broadvie...
31.12Kevin Rolik16-06.25North (Eastlake)
32.9Lavauntez Hall16-04.50Shaw
33.11Christian Severino15-06.75Edgewood (Ashtabula)
34.11Aaric Harris14-10.00Shaw
35.11Deonte Gibson14-05.50St Edward
--11Terrence BrownSCRShaw
--11James EsterSCRMaple Heights
--11Matt FoxSCRMentor
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrea Arnold12.71aMaple Heights
2.12Makeela Tisdel12.96aMaple Heights
3.10Shannon Sullivan13.11aRiverside (Painesvil...
4.10Alex Aiello13.23aMentor
4.12Megan Lowery13.23aMentor
6.10Katie Youngsun13.38aWadsworth Senior
7.9Taylor Fuller13.48aWadsworth Senior
8.10Lauren Kata13.92aBrecksville-Broadvie...
9Hayley Bruck14.51North (Eastlake)
12Beth Smee14.62North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
15.9Patrice Hannon12.00aBrush
1.12Andrea Arnold12.83aMaple Heights
2.12Makeela Tisdel13.07aMaple Heights
3.10Shannon Sullivan13.14aRiverside (Painesvil...
5.12Megan Lowery13.30aMentor
6.10Katie Youngsun13.38aWadsworth Senior
7.9Taylor Fuller13.57aWadsworth Senior
8.9Margaret Liberatore13.60aRiverside (Painesvil...
9.12Jayme Thomas13.62aEast Cleveland
4.10Alex Aiello13.66aMentor
10.10Akiyana Green13.88aJohn Hay
11.10Lauren Kata13.89aBrecksville-Broadvie...
12.10Jillian Bajaksouzi14.09aBrecksville-Broadvie...
13.11Chelsey Miller14.26aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
14.12Sarah Shew14.41aJackson (Massillon)
15.9Dyese Osaze14.49aJohn Hay
16.9Allison Hazy14.53aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
17.9Lena Ta14.62aJackson (Massillon)
18.9Diamond Harris14.63aShaw
19.10Jasmin Bender14.70aBedford
20.9Hayley Bruck14.93aNorth (Eastlake)
21.9Darrielle Brown14.95aShaw
22.11Cassie Musarra15.11aMayfield
23.9Jade Jennings15.34aMayfield
24.11Trabienne Tolliver15.81aShaw
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jessica Blau13.48North (Eastlake)
9Hayley Bruck13.91North (Eastlake)
9Becky DeRosa14.31North (Eastlake)
9Hayley Bruck14.88North (Eastlake)
12Beth Smee15.78North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Hayley Bruck30.39North (Eastlake)
9Becky DeRosa30.8North (Eastlake)
9Julianne Gardner31.52North (Eastlake)
11Dezaray Gay31.69North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Becky DeRosa31.30North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Monica Busam63.5North (Eastlake)
12Chelsea Matzen66.47North (Eastlake)
9Clair Firestos71.3North (Eastlake)
10Macy Araps75.9North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Chelsea Matzen66.57North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Monica Busam2:28.29North (Eastlake)
10Macy Araps2:47.38North (Eastlake)
9Clair Firestos2:51.2North (Eastlake)
9Julie Abrams2:56.81North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mallory Kreider5:22.51aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
2.10Paige Szabat5:29.73aWadsworth Senior
3.10Lauren Greenlee5:35.83aBrecksville-Broadvie...
4.11Jessie Iafelice5:39.18aMentor
5.12Rachael Paszko5:45.89aBrecksville-Broadvie...
6.11Hannah Soulier5:49.49aJackson (Massillon)
7.11Mikki Anderson5:51.92aJackson (Massillon)
8.10Alexandra Benson5:53.12aMentor
9.12Ali McNutt5:54.92aWadsworth Senior
10.9Danielle Kokal6:05.87aRiverside (Painesvil...
11.12Stephanie Talbot6:07.74aMayfield
12.12Ashley Keenan6:10.07aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
12Juneann Fraser6:12North (Eastlake)
13.12Juneann Fraser6:13.04aNorth (Eastlake)
14.11Arielle Ciprian6:15.79aBedford
15.10Breanna Hill6:16.96aShaw
9Julie Abrams6:38North (Eastlake)
16.9Julie Abrams6:39.06aNorth (Eastlake)
17.11Zacari Lewis6:46.32aMaple Heights
18.11Kimesha Flonnoy6:47.15aMaple Heights
19.9Tyra Murphy8:52.20aShaw
--9Becky RohwerSCRBrush
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Clair Firestos6:16.47North (Eastlake)
9Julie Abrams6:33.87North (Eastlake)
9Adrea Ayres6:49.06North (Eastlake)
12Juneann Fraser7:20.26North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mallory Kreider11:13.44aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
2.10Deanna Godby11:36.92aMayfield
3.11Marie Lorentz11:36.95aMayfield
4.12Rachael Paszko11:46.68aBrecksville-Broadvie...
5.10Lauren Greenlee12:02.89aBrecksville-Broadvie...
6.9Jody Musser12:04.53aJackson (Massillon)
7.10Juliana Simmons12:08.49aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
8.11Kristen Ruckstahl12:28.65aMentor
9.11Mikki Anderson12:34.76aJackson (Massillon)
10.10Jessie Eiben12:59.60aMentor
11.11Samantha Petit13:10.67aWadsworth Senior
12.9Taylor Strauss13:16.75aRiverside (Painesvil...
13.10Molly Priest13:28.54aWadsworth Senior
14.10Eboni Adams13:28.67aMaple Heights
15.11Arielle Ciprian13:29.53aBedford
--12Juneann FraserSCRNorth (Eastlake)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Darnisha Jones15.63aBedford
2.11Natasha Shorts16.51aBrush
3.11Samantha Malkowski16.54aWadsworth Senior
12Chelsea Matzen16.52North (Eastlake)
4.12Shelby Hutton17.01aJackson (Massillon)
5.10Katie Zito17.05aJackson (Massillon)
6.12Chelsea Matzen17.17aNorth (Eastlake)
7.11Rachel Tan17.34aMentor
8.10Kari Wengatz18.02aBrecksville-Broadvie...
12Beth Smee19.94North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Darnisha Jones15.87aBedford
2.11Samantha Malkowski16.78aWadsworth Senior
3.10Kari Wengatz16.88aBrecksville-Broadvie...
4.12Shelby Hutton16.95aJackson (Massillon)
5.12Chelsea Matzen17.00aNorth (Eastlake)
6.10Katie Zito17.02aJackson (Massillon)
7.11Rachel Tan17.14aMentor
8.11Natasha Shorts17.27aBrush
9.10Destiny Hawkins17.74aBedford
10.11Maria Fortner18.09aWadsworth Senior
11.12Deanna Gundling18.30aRiverside (Painesvil...
12.10Alyssa Mathews18.35aMentor
13.12Janai Brown18.39aJohn Hay
14.12Rachel Evans18.62aMayfield
15.11Andrea Cargill18.78aBrecksville-Broadvie...
16.9Kortlyn Carr18.80aRiverside (Painesvil...
17.9Alicia Edwards19.57aShaw
18.10Michelle Jones19.81aMaple Heights
19.12Beth Smee20.30aNorth (Eastlake)
20.11Devyn Hollaman21.22aMaple Heights
21.9Sharde Watkins21.65aShaw
--12Tiana BohanonSCRShaw
--11Lindsay SilverFSMayfield
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Makeela Tisdel
Bianca Dennis
Jahrie Hamm
Andrea Arnold
49.95aMaple Heights
2.-Dai Jona Partee
Darnisha Floyd
Brianna Gaines
Darnisha Jones
51.08aBedford
3.-Kara Storey
Olivia Glavac
Katie Brumbaugh
Julia D'Agostino
51.76aBrecksville-Broadvie...
4.-Tori McMillan
Kelly Kohr
Breanna D'Antonio
Shannon Sullivan
52.05aRiverside (Painesvil...
5.-Taylor Fuller
Amanda Pallija
Danielle Lance
Katie Youngsun
52.14aWadsworth Senior
6.-Shelby Hutton
Kirsten Carlson
Courtney Armsey
Abby Kenyon
52.17aJackson (Massillon)
7.-Janai Brown
LaTasha Clark
Akiyana Green
Shanel Warren
52.85aJohn Hay
8.-Brittney Gerhardstein
Megan Lowery
Cassandra Rendina
Samantha Birchall
53.16aMentor
9.-Valerie Williams
Shannon Byrd
Patrice Hannon
Meshiauna Sharp
54.65aBrush
10.-Lindsay Silver
Tina Ortiz
Kate Radivoyevich
Robyn Tkacz
55.18aMayfield
11.-Diamond Harris
Uniquia Humphries
Nakia Barhams
Gabrielle Knight
55.71aShaw
12.-Morgan Stemple
Chelsey Miller
Allison Hazy
Brandy Harris
55.83aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
13.-Beth Smee
Jessica Blau
Becky DeRosa
Hayley Bruck
58.83aNorth (Eastlake)
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kara Storey
Ellen Prendergrast
Julia D'Agostino
Veronica Thompson
1:46.54aBrecksville-Broadvie...
2.-Makeela Tisdel
Bianca Dennis
Jahrie Hamm
Andrea Arnold
1:46.63aMaple Heights
3.-Chanit Westbrooks
Shawnyce Little
LaTasha Clark
Ogechi Oneyeukwu
1:46.72aJohn Hay
4.-Tori McMillan
Kelly Kohr
Margaret Liberatore
Shannon Sullivan
1:50.44aRiverside (Painesvil...
5.-Shante Hawkins
Jasmin Bender
Dai Jona Partee
Darnisha Floyd
1:52.42aBedford
6.-Abby Kenyon
Abby Snow
Kalynn Flanagan
Lindsay Smith
1:52.91aJackson (Massillon)
7.-Brittney Gerhardstein
Sarah Hood
Cassandra Rendina
Emily Harker
1:54.96aMentor
8.-Taylor Fuller
Madeline Cargill
Kayla Veal
Katie Youngsun
1:55.59aWadsworth Senior
9.-Britney Fields
Tianna O'Neal
Courtney Penland
Joyce Radcliffe
1:55.70aBrush
10.-Ellen Potts
Jillian Kosmorsky
Morgan McGrath
Robyn Tkacz
1:56.65aMayfield
11.-Alicia Edwards
Uniquia Humphries
Nakia Barhams
Gabrielle Knight
1:59.20aShaw
12.-Dezaray Gay
Julianne Gardner
Becky DeRosa
Hayley Bruck
2:04.64aNorth (Eastlake)
13.-Morgan Stemple
Taylor Katchur
Allee Coates
Dravyn Tackett
2:05.85aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ellen Prendergrast
Allison Labyk
Megan Beaver
Veronica Thompson
4:02.46aBrecksville-Broadvie...
2.-Chanit Westbrooks
Akiyana Green
Shanel Warren
Ogechi Oneyeukwu
4:02.71aJohn Hay
3.-Makeela Tisdel
Michelle Jones
Jahrie Hamm
Andrea Arnold
4:04.05aMaple Heights
4.-Carley Berman
Blake Lewis
Kristine Wagner
Alex Aiello
4:06.66aMentor
5.-Danielle Lance
Nicole Cargill
Paige Szabat
Amanda Pallija
4:14.68aWadsworth Senior
6.-Abby Snow
Chene` Benger
Kalynn Flanagan
Lindsay Smith
4:20.67aJackson (Massillon)
7.-Jacquelynn Anderson
Jillian Kosmorsky
Erica Fatica
Ellen Potts
4:23.65aMayfield
8.-Natasha Shorts
Diona Roberts
Joyce Radcliffe
Shannon Byrd
4:26.55aBrush
9.-Dai Jona Partee
Darnisha Floyd
Destiny Hawkins
Darnisha Jones
4:28.54aBedford
-Chelsea Matzen
Macy Araps
Clair Firestos
Monica Busam
4:37.26North (Eastlake)
10.-Chelsea Matzen
Macy Araps
Clair Firestos
Monica Busam
4:37.58aNorth (Eastlake)
11.-Laura Coxe
Allison Hazy
Julianne Newsome
Morgan Stemple
4:50.49aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
12.-Alicia Edwards
Tanisha Little
Tiana Bohanon
Gabrielle Knight
5:23.47aShaw
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anna Busta
Maddie Schuler
Jody Musser
Dana Ward
9:46.95aJackson (Massillon)
2.-Blake Lewis
Carley Berman
Deanna Kreider
Kristine Wagner
9:47.53aMentor
3.-Megan Beaver
Tabitha Jacofsky
Jasmine Waugaman
Libby Roether
9:50.80aBrecksville-Broadvie...
4.-Ashley Berlin
Amanda Pallija
Megan Toddy
Nicole Cargill
10:11.48aWadsworth Senior
5.-Natasha Shorts
Cierrra Williams
Becky Rohwer
Diona Roberts
10:45.15aBrush
6.-Monica Busam
Macy Araps
Julie Abrams
Clair Firestos
11:04.54aNorth (Eastlake)
7.-Jacquelynn Anderson
Courtney Shultz
Waed Eid
Jena Talbot
11:06.31aMayfield
8.-Alyssa DiBenedetto
Juliana Simmons
Julianne Newsome
Ashley Keenan
11:22.78aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
9.-Eboni Adams
Kimesha Flonnoy
Amanda Love
Zacari Lewis
11:51.39aMaple Heights
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paige Szabat
Megan Toddy
Ashley Gray
Nicole Cargill
22:38.37aWadsworth Senior
2.-Deanna Kreider
Alexandra Benson
Lauren Starks
Blair Vrcan
23:19.87aMentor
3.-Ciara Catalano
Benita Wu
Rebecca Powers
Beth Petro
23:42.17aBrecksville-Broadvie...
4.-Hannah Soulier
Kate Lawrence
Rose Digianantonio
Nikoleta Mutafova
24:08.31aJackson (Massillon)
5.-Jena Talbot
Waed Eid
Marissa Harden
Ellen Christiansen
25:07.61aMayfield
6.-Clair Firestos
Julie Abrams
Adrea Ayres
Juneann Fraser
26:59.59aNorth (Eastlake)
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Julia D'Agostino
Lauren Kata
Kara Storey
Veronica Thompson
1:50.41aBrecksville-Broadvie...
2.-Cassandra Rendina
Megan Lowery
Alex Aiello
Kristine Wagner
1:54.40aMentor
3.-Abby Kenyon
Kirsten Carlson
Katie Zito
Lindsay Smith
1:57.01aJackson (Massillon)
4.-Taylor Fuller
Katie Youngsun
Madeline Cargill
Nicole Cargill
1:57.24aWadsworth Senior
5.-Brianna Gaines
Dai Jona Partee
Darnisha Jones
Destiny Hawkins
1:57.37aBedford
6.-Tori McMillan
Kelly Kohr
Shannon Sullivan
Deanna Gundling
1:59.83aRiverside (Painesvil...
7.-Patrice Hannon
Meshiauna Sharp
Shannon Byrd
Joyce Radcliffe
2:01.70aBrush
8.-Shawna Varner
Dyese Osaze
Kentara Hambrick
Amber Jenkins
2:02.19aJohn Hay
9.-Tina Ortiz
Lindsay Silver
Robyn Tkacz
Jillian Kosmorsky
2:02.34aMayfield
10.-Janell Boston
Devyn Hollaman
Jasmine Robinson
Auryon Freeman
2:03.40aMaple Heights
11.-Uniquia Humphries
Trabienne Tolliver
Diamond Harris
Gabrielle Knight
2:04.29aShaw
12.-Beth Smee
Hayley Bruck
Becky DeRosa
Chelsea Matzen
2:06.64aNorth (Eastlake)
13.-Brandy Harris
Dravyn Tackett
Taylor Katchur
Laura Coxe
2:11.52aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dana Ward
Chene` Benger
Maddie Schuler
Anna Busta
13:06.01aJackson (Massillon)
2.-Kristen Ruckstahl
Deanna Kreider
Carley Berman
Hallie Gatto
13:15.73aMentor
3.-Libby Roether
Jillian Bajaksouzi
Hannah Pulliam
Tabitha Jacofsky
13:21.33aBrecksville-Broadvie...
4.-Paige Szabat
Ashley Berlin
Ashley Gray
Megan Toddy
13:37.79aWadsworth Senior
5.-Natasha Shorts
Britney Fields
Diona Roberts
Becky Rohwer
13:50.95aBrush
6.-Alyssa DiBenedetto
Julianne Newsome
Juliana Simmons
Mallory Kreider
13:52.06aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
7.-Shenill Lafortune
Kentara Hambrick
Tatiana Johnson
Brittany Bucey
14:16.40aJohn Hay
8.-Deanna Godby
Jacquelynn Anderson
Stephanie Buda
Marie Lorentz
14:29.55aMayfield
9.-Taylor Strauss
Crysta Yamamoto
Danielle Kokal
Jodi Turk
14:43.15aRiverside (Painesvil...
10.-Clair Firestos
Monica Busam
Antonija Lozancic
Juneann Fraser
15:10.30aNorth (Eastlake)
-Macy Araps
Monica Busam
Clair Firestos
Juneann Fraser
15:23.46North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shelby Hutton
Katie Zito
Caroline Houston
Courtney Armsey
1:06.82aJackson (Massillon)
2.-Maria Fortner
Mikala Gordon
Rachelle Toth
Samantha Malkowski
1:08.22aWadsworth Senior
3.-Lindsay Silver
Morgan McGrath
Rachel Evans
Megan Templin
1:10.05aMayfield
4.-Kari Wengatz
Carissa Catalano
Andrea Cargill
Megan Beaver
1:10.16aBrecksville-Broadvie...
5.-Rachel Tan
Alyssa Mathews
Michelle Hart
Emily Harker
1:10.18aMentor
6.-Janai Brown
LaTasha Clark
NaTasha Clark
Amber Jenkins
1:20.79aJohn Hay
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Becki Famurewa44-00.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
2.11Hannah Gospodinsky40-06.00Wadsworth Senior
3.12Adi Taraska39-00.75Lake Catholic
4.12Aliyah Cotton36-07.25Maple Heights
5.12Ashley Humphrey33-10.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
6.11Nichole Thomas33-07.25Maple Heights
7.11Samantha Soeder31-11.00Mentor
8.12Amanda Teddleton31-06.75Maple Heights
9.12Angie Studebaker31-02.50Jackson (Massillon)
10.10Erianna Hargrove31-01.50Euclid Senior
11.10Caitlin Tanski31-01.00Mentor
12.12Deanna Gundling30-09.50Riverside (Painesvil...
13.12Kritika Singh30-08.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
14.10Madison Haasz30-06.25Jackson (Massillon)
15.11Becky Slocum30-05.75North (Eastlake)
16.11Bianca Hall30-03.25Bedford
17.9Brittany Wiley29-10.00Wadsworth Senior
18.12Ashley Pekarcic29-09.75Lake Catholic
19.12Melany Bagnola29-02.25Jackson (Massillon)
20.10Gina Cortnik28-11.50North (Eastlake)
21.11Brooke Willis28-09.50Lake Catholic
22.12Mariama Wright28-09.00Euclid Senior
23.12Stefanie Barnes28-08.50Euclid Senior
24.12Nnena Edeh28-02.25Brush
25.9Catherine Conger27-10.25Brush
26.10Courtney White27-07.00Wadsworth Senior
27.10Cassie Kremyar27-05.75Mentor
28.10Miranda Beran27-03.25Brecksville-Broadvie...
29.10Denina Blakely26-06.00Bedford
30.11Michelle Anderson26-03.00Riverside (Painesvil...
31.9Molly Mausar25-11.75North (Eastlake)
32.12Erin Duffy25-09.75Riverside (Painesvil...
33.10Grace Kendzerski25-05.25Edgewood (Ashtabula)
34.9Kharisma Mayo25-04.25Mayfield
35.9Angela Caraballo24-05.25Brush
36.9Rachel Palmore24-02.50Mayfield
37.10Nicole Barone22-05.50Mayfield
38.12Morgan Lavallee21-10.25Edgewood (Ashtabula)
39.11D'Shantaneyce Pulliam20-07.75Bedford
--12Crystal JacksonSCRBedford
--10Toniesha WilliamsNDEast Cleveland
--11Natasha WynnNDShaw
--9Yvette HesterNDShaw
--12Jeresha NixonNDJohn Hay
--11Dwanda LittleNDJohn Hay
--11Jacquelynn HerronSCRMayfield
--10Grace NoallSCRRiverside (Painesvil...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Becki Famurewa125-04Brecksville-Broadvie...
2.11Hannah Gospodinsky123-10Wadsworth Senior
3.12Adi Taraska117-02Lake Catholic
4.11Samantha Soeder106-00Mentor
5.11Nichole Thomas101-09Maple Heights
6.9Autumn Raines99-00Riverside (Painesvil...
7.9Catherine Conger98-05Brush
8.12Amanda Teddleton98-01Maple Heights
9.12Aliyah Cotton96-00Maple Heights
10.10Gina Cortnik94-11North (Eastlake)
11.10Rachel Spangler92-00Jackson (Massillon)
11.10Maranda Snyder92-00Wadsworth Senior
13.12Kritika Singh89-03Brecksville-Broadvie...
14.12Erin Duffy87-06Riverside (Painesvil...
15.11Michelle Anderson87-04Riverside (Painesvil...
16.11Brooke Willis86-09Lake Catholic
17.12Angie Studebaker86-01Jackson (Massillon)
18.10Crystal Olberding86-00Bedford
19.12Nnena Edeh85-09Brush
20.11Becky Slocum84-10North (Eastlake)
21.12Ashley Pekarcic84-03Lake Catholic
22.12Ashley Humphrey82-09Edgewood (Ashtabula)
23.10Courtney White82-05Wadsworth Senior
24.12Morgan Lavallee81-04Edgewood (Ashtabula)
25.11Lauren Wind81-00Jackson (Massillon)
26.10Miranda Beran77-02Brecksville-Broadvie...
27.10Shannon Murphy77-01Mentor
28.12Alisa Morris76-06Brush
29.10Grace Kendzerski74-11Edgewood (Ashtabula)
30.9Molly Mausar74-04North (Eastlake)
31.12Jeresha Nixon64-11John Hay
32.10Nicole Barone64-10Mayfield
33.9Rachel Palmore58-01Mayfield
34.10Erin Littleton57-01Bedford
35.10Briana Johnson49-09Bedford
--9Emily StrayerNDMentor
--9Kharisma MayoNDMayfield
--11Dwanda LittleNDJohn Hay
--11Jacquelynn HerronSCRMayfield
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bianca Dennis5-04.00Maple Heights
2.10Abby Yoder5-02.00Jackson (Massillon)
3.11Catherine Miguet5-00.00Riverside (Painesvil...
3.10Emily Harker5-00.00Mentor
3.12Laura Coxe5-00.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
6.11Jenny Pensky4-09.00Mentor
6.11Rachel Tan4-09.00Mentor
6.12Deanna Gundling4-09.00Riverside (Painesvil...
6.10Erica Ruddock4-09.00Wadsworth Senior
6.11Elizabeth Tompkins4-09.00Wadsworth Senior
6.9Libby Coleman4-09.00Wadsworth Senior
12.10Katie Zito4-06.00Jackson (Massillon)
12.12Caroline Houston4-06.00Jackson (Massillon)
12.11Ashley King4-06.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
12.10Morgan Stemple4-06.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
12.9Catherine Dimitrijevs4-06.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
12.9Victoria Polisena4-06.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
18.9Allee Coates4-03.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
18.9Amber Jenkins4-03.00John Hay
18.10Eboni Adams4-03.00Maple Heights
18.11Kimesha Flonnoy4-03.00Maple Heights
--11Michelle AndersonNHRiverside (Painesvil...
--11Meredith WidecanSCRRiverside (Painesvil...
--10Megan TemplinSCRMayfield
--10Morgan McGrathSCRMayfield
--11Robyn TkaczSCRMayfield
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Lance10-00.00Wadsworth Senior
2.11Kirsten Carlson9-09.00Jackson (Massillon)
3.11Madeline Cargill9-03.00Wadsworth Senior
4.11Jackie Vance9-01.00Mayfield
5.11Lindsay Silver9-00.00Mayfield
5.11Lauren Bradshaw9-00.00Riverside (Painesvil...
5.11Shelby Griffith9-00.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
8.11JerMayne Peak8-06.00Brush
8.11Rachel Frank8-06.00Jackson (Massillon)
8.11Kayla Piatt8-06.00Jackson (Massillon)
8.12Janell Boston8-06.00Maple Heights
8.10Hallie Gatto8-06.00Mentor
8.10Alex Aiello8-06.00Mentor
8.12Kelly Sason8-06.00Mentor
15.10Jodi Turk8-00.00Riverside (Painesvil...
15.12Jaclyn Bares8-00.00Riverside (Painesvil...
15.12Bianca Dennis8-00.00Maple Heights
15.11Samanth Serafinio8-00.00Brush
15.10Holly Flick8-00.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
20.12Amanda Swain7-00.00Brush
20.9Kayla Miller7-00.00Wadsworth Senior
20.10Morgan McGrath7-00.00Mayfield
--11Tina OrtizSCRMayfield
--10Michelle JonesNHMaple Heights
--9Morgan KrejciNHBrecksville-Broadvie...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Lowery17-04.75Mentor
2.11Abby Kenyon17-04.00Jackson (Massillon)
3.10Megan Templin16-06.50Mayfield
4.10Abby Snow15-11.25Jackson (Massillon)
5.12Olivia Glavac15-05.25Brecksville-Broadvie...
6.12Brittney Gerhardstein15-01.50Mentor
7.11Dee Maddox14-11.75Brecksville-Broadvie...
8.9Patrice Hannon14-11.25Brush
9.12Kayla Veal14-09.00Wadsworth Senior
10.10Morgan McGrath14-08.75Mayfield
11.9Lexi Marrin14-07.50Wadsworth Senior
11.11Kirsten Carlson14-07.50Jackson (Massillon)
13.11Madeline Cargill14-06.75Wadsworth Senior
14.10Kristine Wagner14-06.25Mentor
15.10Brianna Gaines14-05.25Bedford
16.10Katelyn Jonozzo14-04.50Brecksville-Broadvie...
17.11Robyn Tkacz14-03.50Mayfield
18.10Michelle Jones14-02.50Maple Heights
19.9Ogechi Oneyeukwu14-02.00John Hay
20.12Janai Brown14-00.75John Hay
21.9Meshiauna Sharp14-00.50Brush
22.10Darnisha Floyd13-10.00Bedford
23.9Margaret Liberatore13-09.75Riverside (Painesvil...
24.9Shannon Byrd13-09.50Brush
25.9Allison Hazy13-09.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
26.11Chelsey Miller13-08.75Edgewood (Ashtabula)
27.12Bianca Dennis13-07.00Maple Heights
28.9Allee Coates13-05.75Edgewood (Ashtabula)
29.9Breanna D'Antonio13-03.50Riverside (Painesvil...
30.10Jasmin Bender12-09.25Bedford
31.11Victoria Smith12-08.75Riverside (Painesvil...
32.12NaTasha Clark11-10.00John Hay
33.12Janell Boston9-02.75Maple Heights
--11Devyn HollamanSCRMaple Heights
--10Ali McCauleySCRWadsworth Senior
--9Uniquia HumphriesNDShaw
--9Gabrielle KnightNDShaw
--11Yolonda TylerNDEast Cleveland
--11Letitia ScavnickyNDNorth (Eastlake)
--10Brittany WeemsNDNorth (Eastlake)
--10Jessica BlauNDNorth (Eastlake)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.