Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs 2010

Friday, May 07, 2010

Nikiski HS, Nikiski

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Brian Rowe12.85aHomer
2.8Keely Abendroth12.87aSoldotna
3.8Levi Hansen12.90aKenai
4.8Colton Young12.92aSoldotna
5.8Jacob Groff13.15aHomer
6.8Hunter Lott13.39aSoldotna
7.8Luke Ackerman13.40aSoldotna
8Tristan BrownDQSeward
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.8Brian Rowe12.75aHomer
2.8Levi Hansen12.85aKenai
3.8Keely Abendroth12.95aSoldotna
4.8Colton Young13.00aSoldotna
5.8Jacob Groff13.13aHomer
6.8Tristan Brown13.23aSeward
7.8Hunter Lott13.25aSoldotna
8.8Luke Ackerman13.31aSoldotna
9.8Garrett Feller13.42aNikiski
10.8Justin Wisnewski13.57aKenai
11.8Joseph Cordoza13.66aHomer
12.7Tom Randall13.99aKenai
13.7Justin West14.01aSoldotna
14.8Jory Hubbard14.07aSoldotna
15.8Herman Hamman14.10aHomer
16.8Utuq Motto14.48aNinilchik
17.7Connor Seay14.89aHomer
18.8Tyler Brown15.02aKenai
19.8Martin Molodih15.13aChapman
20.7Joey Schwenke15.27aKenai
21.7Timothy Hills15.42aCook Inlet Academy
22.8Robert Delgado15.77aNinilchik
23.7Grassium Oskolkoff15.96aNinilchik
24.8Zach Raham16.07aChapman
25.8Matthew Moore16.22aSeward
26.8Ryan Navrot16.41aHomer
27.7Jacob Raham16.79aChapman
28.7Sebastion Applehanz17.62aChapman
7Gunner SmithSCRKenai
7Cole GrossSCRCook Inlet Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Colton Young25.69aSoldotna
2.8Keely Abendroth25.79aSoldotna
3.8Lucas Casebeer26.65aKenai
4.7Ellery Steffensen26.78aKenai
5.8Garrett Feller26.93aNikiski
6.8Jacob Groff27.06aHomer
7.7Noah Swensen27.61aHomer
8Hunter LottDQSoldotna
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.8Keely Abendroth26.25aSoldotna
2.8Colton Young26.43aSoldotna
3.8Lucas Casebeer26.76aKenai
4.7Ellery Steffensen26.88aKenai
5.8Jacob Groff26.98aHomer
6.8Hunter Lott27.52aSoldotna
7.8Garrett Feller27.63aNikiski
8.7Noah Swensen28.21aHomer
9.8Joseph Cordoza28.36aHomer
10.7Tyler Hill28.68aSoldotna
11.8John Walsworth28.92aHomer
12.7Kyle Foree28.98aKenai
13.8Alexander Romanko29.25aHomer
14.8Jory Hubbard29.27aSoldotna
15.7Parker Bates29.58aSoldotna
16.7Zach Martin30.02aSeward
17.7Connor Seay30.38aHomer
18.7Bailey Holt31.74aKenai
19.8Hayden Tiner31.79aSeward
20.7Dylan Jackson31.87aNikiski
21.7Joey Schwenke32.00aKenai
22.8Jackson Tanner32.64aNikiski
23.7Parker Hinton36.76aSeward
8Bill AshwellSCRKenai
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Mario Glosser1:00.20aHomer
2.1Micah Hilbish1:01.89aCook Inlet Academy
3.8Jake Meyer1:02.57aKenai
4.7Drew Brown1:03.76aHomer
5.8Seth Carstens1:03.92aNikiski
6.8Utuq Motto1:03.96aNinilchik
7.7Bailey Jones1:06.94aKenai
8.8Caleb Caldwell1:08.71aKenai
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.7Drew Brown1:03.66aHomer
2.8Jake Meyer1:03.77aKenai
3.8Mario Glosser1:04.27aHomer
4.8Seth Carstens1:06.17aNikiski
5.1Micah Hilbish1:06.78aCook Inlet Academy
6.8Caleb Caldwell1:08.35aKenai
7.8Utuq Motto1:08.86aNinilchik
8.7Bailey Jones1:09.41aKenai
9.7Brooks Furlong1:09.44aSoldotna
10.7Parker Bates1:09.70aSoldotna
11.7Filip Reutov1:13.64aHomer
12.7Ricky Nelson1:14.92aSoldotna
13.7Grassium Oskolkoff1:16.93aNinilchik
14.7Dylan Jackson1:18.69aNikiski
15.8Gage Carmody1:19.49aNikiski
16.7JJ Sonnen1:24.92aHomer
8Fox MichaudSCRKenai
7Kendrick O'RourkeSCRKenai
7Brenner MusgraveSCRSoldotna
7Taurey BowdenSCRHomer
8Bill AshwellSCRKenai
8Nahoa JetteSCRHomer
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.7Michael Marshall2:21.75aSeward
3.8Josh Vantrese2:21.88aHomer
4.8Kaec Brinster2:24.99aHomer
5.8Michael Stangel2:31.44aNikiski
6.8Tyler Thorne2:31.66aNinilchik
7.8Mario Glosser2:32.86aHomer
8.8Jack Broughton2:34.36aSeward
9.8Nate Mole2:35.13aKenai
10.7Jordan Theisen2:37.78aKenai
11.8Jared Wallis2:38.48aNikiski
12.7Clem Tillion2:41.52aHomer
13.7Nathan Spence2:42.44aSoldotna
14.7Brandon Moore2:45.11aSeward
15.7Dylan Gillespie2:46.66aSeward
16.7Bradyn Holly2:49.36aSoldotna
17.7Ulian Kuzmin2:54.72aHomer
18.7John Shank3:07.40aHomer
7Brooks FurlongSCRSoldotna
7Gunner SmithSCRKenai
8Fox MichaudSCRKenai
1.1Micah Hilbish2:20.52aCook Inlet Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.1Micah Hilbish5:16.87aCook Inlet Academy
2.8Josh Vantrese5:17.39aHomer
3.7Michael Marshall5:17.84aSeward
4.8Kaec Brinster5:20.94aHomer
5.8Tyler Thorne5:24.30aNinilchik
6.8Michael Stangel5:30.64aNikiski
7.8Jared Wallis5:34.89aNikiski
8.7Jordan Theisen5:36.09aKenai
9.8Matthew Moore5:36.31aSeward
10.8Nate Mole5:36.54aKenai
11.8Jack Broughton5:36.97aSeward
12.8Matt Bullerdick5:48.25aSoldotna
13.8Allen Wilson5:51.02aNinilchik
14.7Brandon Beachy5:51.57aHomer
15.7Brandon Moore5:56.01aSeward
16.7Timothy Hills6:07.96aCook Inlet Academy
17.7Dylan Gillespie6:10.81aSeward
18.7Ulian Kuzmin6:39.60aHomer
19.7Austin McGregor7:25.22aHomer
8Fox MichaudSCRKenai
8Gage CarmodySCRNikiski
8Kevin LangSCRSoldotna
7Brenner MusgraveSCRSoldotna
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.7Ellery Steffensen15.69aKenai
2.8Hunter Lott16.69aSoldotna
3.8Jake Meyer16.79aKenai
4.8John Walsworth16.97aHomer
5.7Tom Randall17.46aKenai
6.8Nick Zweifel17.63aSeward
7.8Luke Ackerman17.68aSoldotna
8.7Brandon Beachy18.86aHomer
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.7Ellery Steffensen15.86aKenai
2.8Hunter Lott17.09aSoldotna
3.8John Walsworth17.34aHomer
4.8Jake Meyer17.39aKenai
5.8Nick Zweifel17.52aSeward
6.7Tom Randall18.13aKenai
7.8Luke Ackerman18.48aSoldotna
8.7Brandon Beachy19.31aHomer
9.7Kenneth Schneider19.56aHomer
10.8Nate Mole19.86aKenai
11.8Alexander Romanko20.15aHomer
12.8Allen Wilson20.23aNinilchik
13.7Charalambos Asimakopoulos20.53aSoldotna
14.8Ryan Navrot20.73aHomer
15.7Riley Smithwick21.45aCook Inlet Academy
16.7Josh Cotney21.51aHomer
17.7Jacob Raham22.07aChapman
18.7Sebastion Applehanz22.46aChapman
7Alex PahnoSCRSeward
8Jed KowcheeSCRSoldotna
7Ricky NelsonSCRSoldotna
8Ryan ToneySCRSoldotna
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Colton Young
Jory Hubbard
Luke Ackerman
Keely Abendroth
50.99aSoldotna
2.-Joseph Cordoza
Quinn Daugharty
Brian Rowe
Noah Swensen
51.64aHomer
3.-Levi Hansen
Lucas Casebeer
Tom Randall
Ellery Steffensen
52.19aKenai
4.-Myles Cullingburg
Ryan Navrot
Jacob Groff
Herman Hamman
55.28aHomer
5.-Tristan Brown
Bailey Lespron
Zach Martin
Alex Pahno
56.91aSeward
6.-Timothy Hills
Micah Hilbish
Zack Taplin
Cole Gross
57.38aCook Inlet Academy
7.-Tyler Thorne
Robert Delgado
Utuq Motto
Allen Wilson
1:01.62aNinilchik
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Colton Young
Jory Hubbard
Luke Ackerman
Hunter Lott
1:49.09aSoldotna
2.-Justin Wisnewski
Bailey Jones
Gunner Smith
Kyle Foree
1:54.18aKenai
3.-John Walsworth
David Woo
Filip Reutov
Connor Seay
2:03.51aHomer
4.-Jack Broughton
Alex Pahno
Dylan Gillespie
Bailey Lespron
2:07.18aSeward
5.-Alex Jantzi
Dylan Wylde
Zach Blauvelt
Collin McCampbell
2:09.30aHomer
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-JJ Sonnen
Clem Tillion
Drew Brown
Nahoa Jette
4:18.57aHomer
2.-Tristan Brown
Zach Martin
Bailey Lespron
Nick Zweifel
4:21.23aSeward
3.-Michael Stangel
Garrett Feller
Jared Wallis
Seth Carstens
4:28.70aNikiski
4.-Fox Michaud
Nate Mole
Caleb Caldwell
Bailey Jones
4:36.69aKenai
5.-Brooks Furlong
Brenner Musgrave
Nathan Spence
Parker Bates
4:39.03aSoldotna
6.-Mario Glosser
Tommy Bowe
Noah Swensen
Herman Hamman
5:01.33aHomer
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Zack Taplin42-04.00Cook Inlet Academy
2.8Tristan Brown34-06.00Seward
3.8Jacob Groff33-04.00Homer
4.8Tommy Bowe32-02.00Homer
5.8Nick Zweifel31-01.00Seward
6.7Drew Brown29-09.00Homer
7.7Bailey Jones27-02.50Kenai
8.8Jake Ekert27-01.00Homer
9.8Robert Delgado26-07.50Ninilchik
10.8Bailey Lespron26-05.50Seward
11.7Tyler Hill26-01.00Soldotna
12.7James Honer25-08.00Soldotna
13.8Tyler Brown25-04.50Kenai
14.8Jackson Tanner25-02.00Nikiski
15.7Kyle North24-06.50Soldotna
16.7Adam O'Guinn24-04.00Soldotna
17.8Josh Dotomain23-02.00Seward
18.7Parker Hinton22-02.00Seward
18.8Merick Ahlberg22-02.00Kenai
20.7Brennan Mitzel21-07.00Soldotna
21.7Paul Trowbridge20-01.00Homer
22.7Chris Campos13-10.00Kenai
7Poss AdamSCRHomer
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Zack Taplin106-07Cook Inlet Academy
2.7Riley Smithwick90-02Cook Inlet Academy
3.8Matthew Moore87-09Seward
4.8Martin Molodih86-02Chapman
5.7Cole Gross81-01Cook Inlet Academy
6.8Keely Abendroth80-11Soldotna
7.8Tommy Bowe76-07Homer
8.8Jake Ekert74-04Homer
9.8Shane Bluementritt71-08Soldotna
10.8Tyler Brown71-03Kenai
11.7Jacob Raham68-04Chapman
12.7Kyle North67-07Soldotna
13.7Sheldon Hutt66-11Homer
14.8Zach Raham66-06Chapman
15.8Hayden Tiner58-02Seward
16.8Josh Dotomain57-11Seward
17.8Robert Delgado55-11Ninilchik
18.8Merick Ahlberg54-02Kenai
19.7Mike Downing51-07Homer
20.7Shane Fielding50-09Homer
21.7Sebastion Applehanz48-07Chapman
22.7Chris Campos42-03Kenai
23.7Parker Hinton38-09Seward
8Raphael RossSCRSoldotna
8Tiau-Eu LiuSCRHomer
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Brian Rowe5-02.00Homer
2.8Quinn Daugharty5-00.00Homer
3.8Lucas Casebeer4-10.00Kenai
3.8Jake Meyer4-10.00Kenai
3.8Matthew Moore4-10.00Seward
3.8Seth Carstens4-10.00Nikiski
7.7Anthony Hall4-08.00Soldotna
7.8Martin Molodih4-08.00Chapman
9.8Tommy Bowe4-06.00Homer
9.7Ellery Steffensen4-06.00Kenai
11.8Hayden Tiner4-04.00Seward
11.8Kaec Brinster4-04.00Homer
13.8Mario Glosser4-02.00Homer
13.7Tom Randall4-02.00Kenai
13.8Westin Price4-02.00Soldotna
13.8Max Conradi4-02.00Soldotna
17.7Lorin Thompson4-00.00Kenai
17.8Zach Raham4-00.00Chapman
17.8Khelbie Miller4-00.00Soldotna
17.7Clem Tillion4-00.00Homer
7Charlie GibbonsSCRSoldotna
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Brian Rowe16-09.50Homer
2.8Justin Wisnewski15-09.00Kenai
3.8Westin Price15-04.50Soldotna
4.8Levi Hansen14-07.75Kenai
5.8Jake Meyer14-06.50Kenai
6.8Zack Taplin14-04.50Cook Inlet Academy
7.8Lucas Casebeer14-03.75Kenai
7.8David Swanson14-03.75Soldotna
9.7Drew Brown14-00.00Homer
10.8Utuq Motto13-11.75Ninilchik
11.7Anthony Hall13-10.75Soldotna
12.8Quinn Daugharty13-08.75Homer
13.7Justin West13-06.50Soldotna
14.7Zach Martin13-00.50Seward
15.8Martin Molodih12-07.00Chapman
16.8Allen Wilson12-03.00Ninilchik
17.7Dylan Gillespie12-00.00Seward
18.8Myles Cullingburg11-11.50Homer
19.7Riley Smithwick11-09.75Cook Inlet Academy
20.7Jacob Raham11-07.25Chapman
21.7Dylan Jackson11-06.00Nikiski
22.7Timothy Hills11-05.25Cook Inlet Academy
22.7Ricky Nelson11-05.25Soldotna
24.8Tyler Thorne11-03.50Ninilchik
25.8Gage Carmody11-02.25Nikiski
26.8Zach Raham10-11.50Chapman
27.7Sebastion Applehanz10-09.00Chapman
28.8David Woo10-07.75Homer
29.7Grassium Oskolkoff9-11.25Ninilchik
30.7Brandon Moore9-06.50Seward
7Kendrick O'RourkeSCRKenai
8Bill AshwellSCRKenai
8Tiau-Eu LiuSCRHomer
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Levi Hansen37-02.25Kenai
2.8Justin Wisnewski34-09.00Kenai
3.8Michael Stangel32-04.25Nikiski
4.8Kaec Brinster32-00.00Homer
5.8John Walsworth31-09.25Homer
6.7Kenneth Schneider29-00.25Homer
7.8Jack Broughton28-10.25Seward
8.8Jake Worsfold28-06.50Soldotna
9.7Alex Pahno28-02.50Seward
10.8Khelbie Miller28-01.75Soldotna
11.7Michael Marshall27-09.00Seward
12.8Tyson Smith27-04.00Soldotna
13.7John Shank27-00.00Homer
14.8Tyler Brown26-09.75Kenai
15.8Hayden Tiner26-09.25Seward
16.8Gage Carmody26-05.00Nikiski
17.8David Woo26-01.00Homer
18.8Zach Blauvelt25-09.00Homer
19.8Jared Wallis25-01.50Nikiski
20.7Lorin Thompson21-05.00Kenai
21.7Austin Laber20-05.50Soldotna
7Spencer NorrisSCRSoldotna
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Delany Love14.31aSoldotna
2.7Kyla Whannell14.52aKenai
3.7Taryn McCubbins14.56aSoldotna
4.8Jyzzyka Gage14.77aKenai
5.8Kendra Currier14.84aSoldotna
6.7Kianna Harding14.91aKenai
7.7Miranda Wolf15.19aSoldotna
8.7Maurie Cresap15.26aSoldotna
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.8Delany Love13.98aSoldotna
2.7Kyla Whannell14.44aKenai
3.7Taryn McCubbins14.54aSoldotna
4.7Kianna Harding14.71aKenai
5.8Kendra Currier14.73aSoldotna
6.7Miranda Wolf14.76aSoldotna
7.7Maurie Cresap14.94aSoldotna
7.8Jyzzyka Gage14.94aKenai
9.8Tayla Cabana14.96aHomer
10.8Mady Gerard14.98aHomer
11.7Emily Brockman15.03aSeward
12.8Marina Carpenter15.05aSeward
13.8Emily Lynch15.06aNikiski
14.8Kelci Benson15.14aSoldotna
15.8Kerry Ross15.29aNikiski
16.8Maggie Koplin15.31aHomer
17.8Kira Ludwig15.43aSeward
18.7Maria Jackson15.63aSeward
19.8Carissa Bible15.69aKenai
20.8Brenna Evarts15.74aHomer
21.8Dacia Shier15.86aKenai
22.8Meghan Powers15.88aCook Inlet Academy
23.8Brooke Estes16.03aSeward
24.7Reece O'Dell16.13aCook Inlet Academy
25.8Lyndsay Applehanz16.55aChapman
26.7Hannah Soplandah16.88aNinilchik
27.7Melissa Clark17.20aNinilchik
28.8Libby Turner17.26aCook Inlet Academy
29.7Tiffany Lopez18.71aNikiski
30.8Kaylee Kippenhan19.00aNinilchik
8Lily WillsSCRHomer
7Tisha LovettDQHomer
7Carrie AndersonSCRSeward
7Gracie KautzSCRKenai
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Alex Ashe29.34aSoldotna
2.8Kerry Ross30.30aNikiski
3.7Miranda Wolf30.32aSoldotna
4.7Madison Orth30.79aCook Inlet Academy
5.8Jyzzyka Gage30.82aKenai
6.7Emily Brockman31.19aSeward
7.8Ashley VonBorstel31.29aSeward
8.7Mckayla Hensley31.82aSoldotna
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.7Alex Ashe30.49aSoldotna
2.7Miranda Wolf30.75aSoldotna
3.7Mckayla Hensley31.05aSoldotna
4.8Kerry Ross31.09aNikiski
5.8Jyzzyka Gage31.11aKenai
6.7Emily Brockman31.47aSeward
7.7Madison Orth31.71aCook Inlet Academy
8.8Ashley VonBorstel31.85aSeward
9.8Kendra Currier31.87aSoldotna
10.7Maurie Cresap32.00aSoldotna
11.7Shayna McKinley32.11aKenai
12.8Kira Ludwig32.20aSeward
13.8Erica Tofte32.55aKenai
14.8Mattea Peters32.71aHomer
15.7Maria Jackson32.82aSeward
16.8Raquelle Reynolds32.95aKenai
17.8Brenna Evarts33.14aHomer
18.7Tisha Lovett33.58aHomer
19.7Skylar Shaw33.75aSoldotna
20.8Makayla George34.49aKenai
21.7Maggie Larue34.72aHomer
22.7Jane Rohr35.14aHomer
23.8Jenna Hansen36.06aNikiski
24.7Josephine Braun37.67aSeward
25.7Jasmine Perea38.14aSeward
26.8Courtney Stroh38.69aKenai
27.7Tiffany Lopez41.18aNikiski
8Lily WillsSCRHomer
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Alex Ashe1:08.17aSoldotna
2.7Kyla Whannell1:10.70aKenai
3.7Rachel Thompson1:10.97aNikiski
4.7Beverly Schindler1:11.64aKenai
5.8Jyzzyka Gage1:12.14aKenai
6.7Mckayla Hensley1:12.69aSoldotna
7.8Kayla Morrison1:13.12aHomer
8.8Raquelle Reynolds1:13.59aKenai
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.7Alex Ashe1:08.38aSoldotna
2.7Kyla Whannell1:08.99aKenai
3.7Mckayla Hensley1:11.93aSoldotna
4.8Jyzzyka Gage1:12.24aKenai
5.7Beverly Schindler1:12.29aKenai
6.7Rachel Thompson1:12.40aNikiski
7.8Kayla Morrison1:12.80aHomer
8.8Raquelle Reynolds1:14.05aKenai
9.8Mary Valenzuela1:14.63aSoldotna
10.8Hannah Baird1:15.02aHomer
11.7Shayna McKinley1:15.29aKenai
12.7Courtney Barker1:15.99aSoldotna
13.8Elsa Simmons1:17.27aHomer
14.7Sadie Fox1:17.54aSoldotna
15.8Makayla Wong1:17.73aSoldotna
16.7Hana Stoval1:17.99aSeward
17.8Makayla George1:18.02aKenai
18.7Pam Jantzi1:19.36aHomer
19.7Meagan Easley1:19.99aNikiski
20.8Dannie Mei Finch1:20.09aHomer
21.8Audra Atwood1:24.16aSeward
22.8Katherine Dolma1:27.98aHomer
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Allie Ostrander2:28.40aKenai
2.7Danielle McCormick2:39.19aSoldotna
3.7Andi Reilly2:46.85aKenai
4.7Melanie Mastolier2:50.64aHomer
5.8Kirsten Duran2:54.99aKenai
6.7Sadie Fox2:59.53aSoldotna
7.7Crystal Campbell3:00.06aHomer
8.7Kaitlyn Boyer3:06.84aSoldotna
9.7Tyann Reed3:11.91aSoldotna
10.8Emily Evans3:19.73aKenai
8Ashley VonBorstelDQSeward
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Allie Ostrander5:23.86aKenai
2.8Kylee Wolf5:53.31aSoldotna
3.7Danielle McCormick6:03.30aSoldotna
4.8Kirsten Duran6:12.13aKenai
5.7Melanie Mastolier6:17.53aHomer
6.7Sadie Fox6:23.32aSoldotna
7.7Pam Jantzi6:34.18aHomer
8.8Brittany Hollers7:21.60aSoldotna
7Beverly SchindlerSCRKenai
7Crystal CampbellSCRHomer
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Kendra Currier17.66aSoldotna
2.8Julie Litchfield18.59aSoldotna
3.8Jordan Jackman18.61aKenai
4.8Tayla Cabana18.62aHomer
5.7Miranda Wolf18.94aSoldotna
6.7Emily Brockman19.32aSeward
7.8Mady Gerard19.72aHomer
8Maggie KoplinSCRHomer
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.8Kendra Currier17.97aSoldotna
2.8Tayla Cabana18.68aHomer
3.7Miranda Wolf18.71aSoldotna
4.8Maggie Koplin19.12aHomer
5.8Julie Litchfield19.18aSoldotna
6.8Jordan Jackman19.31aKenai
7.7Emily Brockman19.39aSeward
8.8Mady Gerard19.41aHomer
9.8Kylee Wolf19.71aSoldotna
10.7Allie Ostrander19.92aKenai
11.8Kerry Ross20.04aNikiski
12.8Kira Ludwig20.11aSeward
13.8Emily Lynch20.20aNikiski
14.8Kirsten Duran20.29aKenai
15.7Jane Rohr20.38aHomer
16.8Hannah Baird20.46aHomer
17.7Madison Orth20.68aCook Inlet Academy
18.7Skylar Shaw20.86aSoldotna
19.8Lilly Zufelt20.90aSoldotna
20.8Lyndsay Applehanz21.09aChapman
21.8Rachel Moulton21.25aKenai
22.8Audra Atwood21.40aSeward
23.7Mira Solmonson21.79aNikiski
24.7Alex Bergholtz23.09aKenai
25.8Kaylee Kippenhan29.70aNinilchik
7Beverly SchindlerDQKenai
7Carrie AndersonSCRSeward
8Dannie Mei FinchSCRHomer
7Hannah SoplandahDQNinilchik
8Jessica AdamsSCRNinilchik
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erica Tofte
Kyla Whannell
Carissa Bible
Kianna Harding
58.85aKenai
2.-Tayla Cabana
Maggie Koplin
Mattea Peters
Mady Gerard
59.45aHomer
3.-Ashley VonBorstel
Kira Ludwig
Marina Carpenter
Brooke Estes
1:00.45aSeward
4.-Madison Orth
Reece O'Dell
Libby Turner
Meghan Powers
1:02.45aCook Inlet Academy
5.-Carrie Anderson
Hana Stoval
Corianne Douglas
Cambria Robinson
1:04.05aSeward
6.-Dannie Mei Finch
Elsa Simmons
Jane Rohr
Lily Wills
1:05.52aHomer
7.-Hannah Soplandah
Melissa Clark
Kaylee Kippenhan
Jessica Adams
1:08.07aNinilchik
-Alex Ashe
Delany Love
Kendra Currier
Taryn McCubbins
DQSoldotna
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Ashe
Kelci Benson
Miranda Wolf
Julie Litchfield
2:01.62aSoldotna
2.-Makayla George
Shayna McKinley
Carissa Bible
Kyla Whannell
2:07.34aKenai
3.-Emily Lynch
Rachel Thompson
Mira Solmonson
Kerry Ross
2:09.82aNikiski
4.-Cambria Robinson
Ashley VonBorstel
Brooke Estes
Maria Jackson
2:12.78aSeward
5.-Brenna Evarts
Jane Rohr
Molly Bowen
Cassidy Soistman
2:15.25aHomer
6.-Josephine Braun
Daisy Budde
Kara Knotek
Audra Atwood
2:25.26aSeward
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Allie Ostrander
Beverly Schinder
Raquelle Reynolds
Andi Reilly
4:52.60aKenai
2.-Mckayla Hensley
Mary Valenzuela
Kaitlyn Boyer
Courtney Barker
5:07.23aSoldotna
3.-Hannah Baird
Melanie Mastolier
Pam Jantzi
Kayla Morrison
5:11.65aHomer
4.-Hana Stoval
Jasmine Perea
Emily Brockman
Josephine Braun
5:32.34aSeward
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Marina Carpenter28-05.50Seward
2.8Makayla Wong25-02.50Soldotna
3.7Jasmine Perea24-05.00Seward
4.8Haley Baxter24-04.00Nikiski
5.8Cambria Robinson24-01.50Seward
6.8Mickey Mahan-Hamil24-00.00Kenai
7.7Ila Cobb23-07.00Soldotna
8.8Caitlin Steinbeck22-10.50Kenai
9.8Victoria DeGroot22-08.00Seward
10.7Carrie Anderson22-07.25Seward
11.8Kiana Hendricks22-04.00Soldotna
12.8Jeneen Leopold21-02.00Soldotna
13.8Jordan Jackman20-10.50Kenai
14.8Sydney Zoubek20-05.50Soldotna
15.7Meagan Easley19-03.75Nikiski
16.8Jessica Adams19-03.00Ninilchik
17.8Jenna Hansen17-06.00Nikiski
18.7Alyssa Herr16-08.25Kenai
19.8Adella Sundmark16-04.00Homer
20.7Sydney Clark15-09.00Kenai
8Molly BowenSCRHomer
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Makayla Wong67-11Soldotna
2.8Meghan Powers67-00Cook Inlet Academy
3.8Jeneen Leopold65-10Soldotna
4.7Ila Cobb62-00Soldotna
5.7Ciarra Mahan61-06Soldotna
6.8Victoria DeGroot61-03Seward
7.7Jasmine Perea60-03Seward
8.8Rachel Moulton58-08Kenai
9.8Caitlin Steinbeck53-06Kenai
10.8Jordan Jackman51-07Kenai
11.8Victoria Oberts49-05Soldotna
12.8Mickey Mahan-Hamil44-11Kenai
12.8Corianne Douglas44-11Seward
14.8Jenna Hansen43-10Nikiski
15.7Alyssa Herr41-11Kenai
16.7Sydney Clark41-02Kenai
17.8Daisy Budde38-11Seward
18.8Lyndsay Applehanz37-09Chapman
19.7Tisha Lovett37-08Homer
8Adella SundmarkSCRHomer
8Haley BaxterSCRNikiski
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.7Kianna Harding4-02.00Kenai
1.8Julie Litchfield4-02.00Soldotna
3.8Cassidy Soistman4-02.00Homer
4.8Tayla Cabana4-02.00Homer
5.8Kayla Morrison4-00.00Homer
6.8Lilly Zufelt4-00.00Soldotna
7.8Emily Lynch4-00.00Nikiski
8.7Skylar Shaw4-00.00Soldotna
9.7Hayley Ramsell3-10.00Soldotna
10.8Jordan Jackman3-08.00Kenai
8Hannah BairdNHHomer
7Taryn McCubbinsNHSoldotna
7Maggie LarueNHHomer
8Reanna HensleyNHHomer
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.7Haley Ames12-09.75Soldotna
2.8Meghan Powers12-07.75Cook Inlet Academy
3.8Adella Sundmark12-02.50Homer
4.8Carissa Bible12-00.25Kenai
5.8Julie Litchfield11-11.75Soldotna
6.7Andi Reilly11-06.75Kenai
7.7Maggie Larue11-04.75Homer
8.7Maria Jackson11-01.75Seward
9.8Rachel Moulton11-01.50Kenai
10.8Maggie Koplin11-00.75Homer
11.8Molly Bowen11-00.25Homer
12.8Raquelle Reynolds10-11.75Kenai
13.7Madison Orth10-11.00Cook Inlet Academy
14.7Reece O'Dell10-10.00Cook Inlet Academy
15.8Erica Tofte10-07.25Kenai
15.8Mykaela Rybak10-07.25Soldotna
17.8Lyndsay Applehanz10-02.25Chapman
18.7Megan English10-01.75Soldotna
19.7Taryn McCubbins9-09.50Soldotna
20.8Reanna Hensley9-02.50Homer
21.8Audra Atwood8-11.50Seward
22.7Hannah Soplandah8-04.25Ninilchik
23.7Melissa Clark8-03.00Ninilchik
8Jessica AdamsSCRNinilchik
8Kayla MorrisonSCRHomer
7Kianna HardingSCRKenai
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Jyzzyka Gage28-02.50Kenai
2.8Cassidy Soistman26-07.50Homer
3.8Rachel Moulton26-05.25Kenai
4.8Dacia Shier25-02.00Kenai
5.8Molly Bowen24-06.50Homer
6.8Erica Tofte23-06.00Kenai
7.8Adella Sundmark22-07.00Homer
8.8Cambria Robinson21-05.50Seward
9.7Alex Bergholtz20-05.50Kenai
10.8Lizzie Mesa20-03.00Kenai
10.7Melissa Clark20-03.00Ninilchik
12.8Kaylee Kippenhan19-10.00Ninilchik
12.8Nicole Heitzman19-10.00Soldotna
14.7Alexis Smith19-08.00Soldotna
14.7Aurora Derflinger19-08.00Soldotna
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.