Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Immanuel Wofford11.18Bakersfield Christian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.10Diego Salgado11.9Wasco
10Luis Acosta11.92Wasco
9Chris Aguilar12.47Arvin
10Chris Riddle12.54Wasco
9Malik Harrison12.62Wasco
9Marco Ramos13.08Arvin
9Ivan Garcia13.66Arvin
9Omar Vargas13.63Arvin
9Leonel Moreno15.86Arvin
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Diego Salgado23.94Wasco
10Christian Galeano24.28Tehachapi
9Ian Neufeld24.37Tehachapi
9Michael Contreras24.4Tehachapi
9Jonathan Zaragoza25.56Arvin
9Malik Harrison26.37Wasco
10Daniel Moreno26.96Arvin
9Abraham Perez27.13Arvin
10Daniel Cisneros27.31Wasco
9Marco Ramos27.48Arvin
9Chris Aguilar27.81Arvin
9Richard Vega29.19Wasco
9Leonel Moreno29.25Arvin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Daniel Cisneros1:01.16Wasco
9Richard Vega1:01.91Wasco
9Jesus Quintanilla1:03.52Wasco
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jonathan Zaragoza57.66Arvin
10Daniel Moreno1:00.31Arvin
10Fabian Medrano1:05.03Arvin
9Leonel Moreno1:06.27Arvin
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Ian Neufeld54.21Tehachapi
9Michael Contreras55.4Tehachapi
10Ricky Clark55.7Tehachapi
10Christian Galeano58.7Tehachapi
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Puma Gonzalez2:10.3Wasco
9Cesar Medina2:12.92Arvin
9Victor Rivera Diaz2:14.66Tehachapi
9Cameron Gamble2:21.28Tehachapi
9Neftali Santos2:22.81Arvin
9Andy Caldwell2:24.17Tehachapi
9Joshua Lara2:24.64Tehachapi
10Julian Ibarra2:25.00Arvin
10Ben Jacobson2:25Tehachapi
9Francisco Ibarra2:28.57Wasco
9Richard Vega2:30.37Wasco
10Rolando Apolinar2:53.04Wasco
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Puma Gonzalez4:49.54Wasco
9Cameron Gamble4:50.83Tehachapi
10Ben Jacobson5:00.11Tehachapi
9Victor Rivera Diaz5:01Tehachapi
9Neftali Santos5:05.85Arvin
9Andy Caldwell5:10Tehachapi
9Cesar Medina5:10.60Arvin
10Julian Ibarra5:20.22Arvin
9Francisco Ibarra5:50.1Wasco
10Rolando Apolinar6:02Wasco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Puma Gonzalez10:49Wasco
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Neftali Santos11:39Arvin
10Julian Ibarra13:13Arvin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cody Moore17.21Wasco
10Austin Parten19.12Wasco
4.9Josh Black19.2Wasco
9Ulises Lira19.75Wasco
9Abraham Perez20.43Arvin
10Jaun Silva20.50Wasco
9Cesar Medina20.89Arvin
9Enrique Perez23.48Wasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ricky Clark45.42Tehachapi
2.10Jaun Silva47.25Wasco
9Cesar Medina47.48Arvin
4.10Austin Parten48.3Wasco
10Chris Coontz48.97Tehachapi
9Jesus Quintanilla49.31Wasco
9Jon Wier49.54Tehachapi
9Cody Moore49.65Wasco
9Abraham Perez50.69Arvin
9Josh Black51Wasco
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Christian Galeano
Michael Contreras
Ian Neufeld
Ricky Clark
46.29Tehachapi
3.-Relay Team 48.40Wasco
-Jose Rodriguez
Marco Ramos
Daniel Moreno
Chris Aguilar
50.00Arvin
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Michael Contreras
Christian Galeano
Max Clark
Ian Neufeld
3:44.1Tehachapi
-Jonathan Zaragoza
Chris Aguilar
Daniel Moreno
Neftali Santos
4:04Arvin
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st9Eder Pulido43'8.5"Shafter
2nd10Felix Lopez40'3.5"Shafter
4th9Joseph Munoz38'Shafter
5th10Arturo Sanchez36'Shafter
9Edgar Davalos34'9.5"Shafter
10Mauricio Lomeli25'10"Shafter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Joshua Trampe38'9Arvin
10Carlos Ceja31'8.5Arvin
10Ricardo Ramirez31'1Arvin
9Erick Herrera28'7Arvin
9Jose Serrato23'9.5Arvin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st9Eder Pulido125'4"Shafter
10Joshua Trampe100'11Arvin
3rd9Edgar Davalos99'2"Shafter
4th10Felix Lopez92'10"Shafter
10Ricardo Ramirez91'10Arvin
5th9Joseph Munoz91'Shafter
10Carlos Ceja71'9Arvin
10Mauricio Lomeli66'3"Shafter
9Erick Herrera65'2Arvin
9Jose Serrato48'9Arvin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Chris Riddle10'0"Wasco
9Cody Moore9'6"Wasco
12Tony Gasca7'0Arvin
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jonathan Zaragoza17'10Arvin
9Omar Vargas14'10.25Arvin
10Carlos Ceja14'8Arvin
10Fabian Medrano14'5Arvin
10Joshua Trampe13'9.5Arvin
9Jose Zuniga12'12Arvin
9Leonel Moreno12'2Arvin
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Joshua Trampe26'8.75Arvin
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Angie Rios13.66Wasco
2.9Mariah Cheatham14.0Wasco
9Veronica Avila14.69Arvin
10Anthonette Freeman14.9Wasco
9Joanna Enriquez15.15Wasco
10Adelaida Hernandez15.84Arvin
10Adriana Perez18.36Arvin
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Mariah Cheatham28.52Wasco
2.10Anthonette Freeman30.4Wasco
10Holly Garber34.22Tehachapi
9Cedar Parrot39.0Tehachapi
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Jessica Arnold1:09.24Wasco
9Cynthia Vasquez1:10.31Arvin
4.9Jadine Gonzales1:15Wasco
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Paige Bennett73.00Tehachapi
10Kayla Burken74.72Tehachapi
10Casey Weisenseel76Tehachapi
10Holly Garber77.1Tehachapi
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jenifer Torralva2:43.52Arvin
10Paige Bennett2:47.06Tehachapi
9Valeria Garcia2:49Tehachapi
4.10Jessica Arnold2:49.53Wasco
10Sarah Kimbrough2:52.19Tehachapi
10Selena Castellon2:54.35Wasco
9Jadine Gonzales2:58.59Wasco
9Karen Clemente3:25.58Arvin
9Mayra Parra3:30.49Arvin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Selena Castellon6:37.36Wasco
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jenifer Torralva6:08.57Arvin
10Holly Garber6:30Tehachapi
9Mayra Parra7:28.00Arvin
9Karen Clemente7:32Arvin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Selena Castellon15:12Wasco
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jenifer Torralva14:02Arvin
9Karen Clemente17:31Arvin
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Angie Rios17.71Wasco
2.10Sierra Thomas19.91Wasco
9Heidi Banales20.14Arvin
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sierra Thomas55.29Wasco
9Heidi Banales58.63Arvin
11Amanda Viselli59.12Tehachapi
10Casey Weisenseel65.12Tehachapi
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 56.74Wasco
-Cynthia Vasquez
Veronica Avila
Adelaida Hernandez
Heidi Banales
59.67Arvin
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 4:55Wasco
9Cynthia Vasquez
Veronica Avila
Heidi Banales
Jenifer Torralva
4:55.96Arvin
-Paige Bennett
Kayla Burken
Holly Garber
Casey Weisenseel
5:00.79Tehachapi
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jackie Wright25'3"Wasco
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Adriana Perez19'8Arvin
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Angie Rios14'4"Wasco
10Adelaida Hernandez9'10Arvin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9LeeAnn Shin29'6Taft Union
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Veronica Avila26'1.5Arvin
9Cynthia Vasquez22'3.75Arvin
10Adelaida Hernandez20'9Arvin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central