Athletic.net Team Results Management

FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships

Thursday, April 29, 2010

Harmony HS, Harmony

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Adaptive Sport   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Perman Wilson10.74aLakeland
2.12Andre Waters10.78aLeesburg
3.11Karlos Williams10.80aRidge Community
4.11Jujuan Story10.84aNature Coast Technical
5.12Antwan Story10.86aNature Coast Technical
6.9Adam Lane11.02aWinter Haven
7.10Karando Douglas11.45aLake Weir
--12Angelo CabreraDNFDunnellon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Andre Waters10.99aLeesburg
3.11Perman Wilson11.00aLakeland
5.11Karlos Williams11.07aRidge Community
2.11Jujuan Story11.11aNature Coast Technical
7.12Antwan Story11.14aNature Coast Technical
9.11Ricky Trinidad11.15aJ.W. Mitchell
4.9Adam Lane11.17aWinter Haven
6.12Angelo Cabrera11.25aDunnellon
8.10Karando Douglas11.26aLake Weir
10.11Derek Lewis11.28aKathleen
11.12James Boone11.29aSt Cloud
12.9James Clark11.34aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
13.9Wallace Swift11.40aEdgewater
14.12Blake Watson11.84aSeabreeze
15.11Shedrick Washington13.45aWest Port
--10Jamal RobertsDNFZephyrhills
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Benjamen McRoy21.43aLakeland
2.11Ricky Trinidad22.11aJ.W. Mitchell
3.11Jujuan Story22.32aNature Coast Technical
4.11Perman Wilson22.33aLakeland
5.12Andre Waters22.37aLeesburg
6.12David Foster22.38aLake Gibson
7.12Antwan Story22.39aNature Coast Technical
8.12Ricky Stills22.47aLake Gibson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Benjamen McRoy21.74aLakeland
2.11Ricky Trinidad22.10aJ.W. Mitchell
3.11Perman Wilson22.11aLakeland
5.11Jujuan Story22.15aNature Coast Technical
7.12David Foster22.15aLake Gibson
4.12Andre Waters22.17aLeesburg
6.12Ricky Stills22.22aLake Gibson
9.12James Boone22.33aSt Cloud
8.12Antwan Story22.64aNature Coast Technical
10.10Karando Douglas22.86aLake Weir
11.11Luther McDowell23.39aLeesburg
12.11Tyler Osorio24.48aCelebration
--12Angelo CabreraDNFDunnellon
--12Willie SolomonDNFOak Ridge
--11Ricardo HarperDNFOak Ridge
--10Jamal RobertsFSZephyrhills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Ross49.01aJ.W. Mitchell
2.11Tyler Osorio49.04aCelebration
3.12Quintrelle Howard50.04aEdgewater
4.12Theodore(Paul) Robinson50.08aCentral (Brooksville)
5.11Kelvon Davis50.66aEdgewater
6.10Thomas Watson51.34aSpringstead
7.11Kelvin Smith52.04aDunnellon
8.12Jacob Gonzalez53.66aDunnellon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Tyler Osorio49.89aCelebration
3.12Quintrelle Howard50.05aEdgewater
2.11Kelvon Davis50.15aEdgewater
4.12Theodore(Paul) Robinson50.24aCentral (Brooksville)
5.10Tyler Ross50.74aJ.W. Mitchell
6.10Thomas Watson50.80aSpringstead
7.12Jacob Gonzalez50.86aDunnellon
8.11Kelvin Smith51.11aDunnellon
9.12Cherby Laguerre51.31aHaines City
10.12Tony Roberts51.78aSpringstead
11.12Darryl Roberts51.91aLakeland
12.12Desmin Williams51.98aLakeland
13.11Arthur Davis52.23aLake Weir
14.12Sebastian Gonzalez52.93aCelebration
--12Javonte SmithDNFLake Gibson
--12Antonol ThorntonDNFBelleview
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Isaiah Smith1:57.35aLake Weir
2.11Taylor Sumagpang1:58.16aEdgewater
3.12Dedric Bagley1:58.97aNorth Marion
4.9Christopher Jackson1:58.99aDunnellon
5.11Nicholas Smith1:59.48aLake Weir
6.11Sean Wood2:01.46aSt Cloud
7.11Josh Reilly2:02.08aWiregrass Ranch
8.12Samuel Olds2:03.78aGeorge Jenkins
9.11Marc Avadikian2:04.19aZephyrhills
10.12Tim Duclos2:04.91aWinter Haven
11.12Trent Jones2:05.20aLake Gibson
12.12Jared Beekman2:06.10aHarmony
13.12Fletcher Bell2:06.97aOviedo
14.12Fransua Estrada2:13.79aLake Region
--12Mason ChilimonezykDNFRidgewood
--10Tyler RossDNFJ.W. Mitchell
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Conner Bauer4:24.01aSebring
2.12Bruce Federico4:27.83aNature Coast Technical
3.12Mason Chilimonezyk4:29.90aRidgewood
4.11Alex Foss4:30.48aGeorge Jenkins
5.12Chris Rudloff4:31.72aMainland
6.11William Bridges4:35.09aEdgewater
7.10Jose Perez4:36.01aHaines City
8.11Robyel Kidane4:38.42aOak Ridge
9.10Timothy Wenger4:42.28aCitrus
10.12Joesph Lonsway4:43.32aLand O Lakes
11.11Dadron Smith, Jr.4:45.53aLake Weir
12.10Carlos Perez4:45.68aSt Cloud
13.11Logan Selzer4:46.07aWiregrass Ranch
14.12Timothy Knowles4:47.90aLeesburg
--12Robert CarlisleDNFLeesburg
--12Fransua EstradaDNFLake Region
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Schwartz9:47.50aLand O Lakes
2.11Gary Salomon9:49.96aLake Region
3.11William Bridges9:50.91aEdgewater
4.11Ryan Pulsifer9:56.94aWiregrass Ranch
5.12Daniel Schmitt10:05.92aOviedo
6.12Chris Rudloff10:19.92aMainland
7.11Robyel Kidane10:19.96aOak Ridge
8.11Hendrix Lafontant10:22.97aLand O Lakes
9.11Alex Foss10:33.74aGeorge Jenkins
10.10Emery Ramaswami10:36.42aVanguard
11.10Timothy Wenger10:39.64aCitrus
12.11Evan Jones10:45.26aKathleen
13.11James Slack10:58.09aVanguard
14.12Robert Carlisle11:18.31aLeesburg
15.11Brawley Adams11:33.27aBartow
--12Bruce FedericoDNFNature Coast Technical
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus George14.56aCelebration
2.12Alex Deleon15.07aBelleview
3.12Lorne Baker15.51aBartow
4.10Willie Wilkerson15.54aEdgewater
5.10Derek Nelson15.59aCitrus
6.10Daniel Foshee15.60aHarmony
7.12Brian Adams16.70aSunlake
8.11Jeff Allums16.71aWinter Haven
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Marcus George15.08aCelebration
3.12Alex Deleon15.44aBelleview
2.12Lorne Baker15.58aBartow
4.10Willie Wilkerson15.81aEdgewater
5.11Jeff Allums15.87aWinter Haven
7.10Daniel Foshee15.91aHarmony
6.10Derek Nelson15.94aCitrus
8.12Brian Adams15.99aSunlake
9.9Justin Battle16.13aCentral (Brooksville)
10.-Joe Fauntelory16.16aSunlake
11.11Christian McIntyre16.44aCitrus
12.10Josh Mcfarquar16.62aKathleen
13.12Steven Sanders16.65aOak Ridge
14.12Devon Brazeal16.68aVanguard
15.12Levi Hicks16.94aLakeland
--11Jeffrey WakefieldDNFJ.W. Mitchell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11raheem Mostert39.35aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
2.12Luke Gardner40.10aSt Cloud
3.11Jeffrey Wakefield40.76aJ.W. Mitchell
4.10Karl Joseph40.81aEdgewater
5.11Larenz Johnson41.13aWiregrass Ranch
6.12Steven Sanders42.13aOak Ridge
7.-Joe Fauntelory42.61aSunlake
8.9Justin Battle43.44aCentral (Brooksville)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Karl Joseph40.22aEdgewater
2.11raheem Mostert40.62aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
3.11Jeffrey Wakefield41.04aJ.W. Mitchell
5.11Larenz Johnson41.30aWiregrass Ranch
7.12Luke Gardner41.34aSt Cloud
4.9Justin Battle41.43aCentral (Brooksville)
6.12Steven Sanders41.52aOak Ridge
8.-Joe Fauntelory41.53aSunlake
9.11Anthony Gaines41.58aWinter Haven
10.12Kyle Graveson41.59aGeorge Jenkins
11.11Christian McIntyre42.06aCitrus
12.10Derek Nelson42.76aCitrus
13.10Jamarius Quary42.94aVanguard
14.12Kyle Whiteman43.04aLake Weir
15.10Damien Majors44.11aHaines City
--10Josh McfarquarDNSKathleen
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Benjamen McRoy
Perman Wilson
Kendrea Brewster
Kareem Givens
42.00aLakeland
2.-Isaac Bailey
Tevin Drake
Antwan Story
Jujuan Story
42.01aNature Coast Technical
3.-Steven Sanders
Willie Solomon
Ricardo Harper
Joshua Tatis
42.54aOak Ridge
4.-Benjamin Williams
Tyler Pojolainen
Jamal Roberts
Cody Van Buren
42.84aZephyrhills
5.-Relay Team 43.14aBartow
6.-Elijah Baker
Gerod Jackson
Walter Oneal
Karando Douglas
43.30aLake Weir
7.-Terrell Johnson
Ta'velle Wiley
Donnell Paine
Deonte Wilson
43.32aMainland
8.-Wallace Swift
Joe Anderson
Cquian Marcano
Alton Howard
45.35aEdgewater
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Isaac Bailey
Tevin Drake
Antwan Story
Jujuan Story
42.11aNature Coast Technical
2.-Steven Sanders
Willie Solomon
Ricardo Harper
Joshua Tatis
42.78aOak Ridge
3.-Benjamen McRoy
Perman Wilson
Kendrea Brewster
Kareem Givens
42.87aLakeland
4.-Benjamin Williams
Tyler Pojolainen
Jamal Roberts
Cody Van Buren
42.99aZephyrhills
5.-Relay Team 43.01aBartow
7.-Wallace Swift
Joe Anderson
Cquian Marcano
Alton Howard
43.04aEdgewater
6.-Elijah Baker
Gerod Jackson
Walter Oneal
Karando Douglas
43.20aLake Weir
8.-Terrell Johnson
Ta'velle Wiley
Donnell Paine
Deonte Wilson
43.25aMainland
9.-James Asi-Beybonsu
Luther McDowell
Hunter Short
Andre Waters
43.41aLeesburg
10.-Jamie Gilmore
Edgar Woods
Latroy Pittman
Tevin Hargrove
43.58aNorth Marion
11.-Donald Celiscar
Adam Lane
Andy Wooddell
Walt Bridges
43.64aWinter Haven
12.-Cree Franklin
Alex Greco
Brian Adams
Eddy Burgos
43.69aSunlake
13.-raheem Mostert
James Clark
Stephen Jackson
James Jackson
44.32aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
14.-Joe Farace
Steven Read
Artie Gartner
Jacquez Kincaid
44.39aCentral (Brooksville)
---Akeem Gibbs
Addison Holstein
Tim Jones
Vincent Armstrong
DQLecanto
---Jermaine Hicks
Ricky Stills
David Foster
Justin Rogers
DQLake Gibson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Quintrelle Howard
Kelvon Davis
Alton Howard
Taylor Sumagpang
3:20.33aEdgewater
2.-Arthur Davis
Elijah Baker
Nicholas Smith
Isaiah Smith
3:21.56aLake Weir
3.-Willie Solomon
Ricardo Harper
Rodolfo Sanchez
Joshua Tatis
3:22.43aOak Ridge
4.-Kelvin Smith
Jacob Gonzalez
Christopher Jackson
Angelo Cabrera
3:24.20aDunnellon
5.-Benjamen McRoy
Chad Kirkman
Desmin Williams
Darryl Roberts
3:27.16aLakeland
6.-Adam Lane
Donald Celiscar
Jaharius Cherry
Eric Atmore
3:29.45aWinter Haven
7.-David Foster
Shane Doughty
Que Harris
Javonte Smith
3:29.79aLake Gibson
8.-Josh Reilly
Yemi Adetutu
Dylan Bordelon
Larenz Johnson
3:30.57aWiregrass Ranch
9.-Cory Taunton
Zack Brown
Tyler Osorio
Deatrick Green
3:31.38aCelebration
10.-Drew Fulcher
Tony Roberts
Thomas Watson
Lou Wendelstedt
3:31.57aSpringstead
11.-Antonol Thornton
Kameron Mitchell
Colin Mader
Bryan Hudson
3:31.80aBelleview
12.-Theodore(Paul) Robinson
Mason MacKenzie
Andre Gallo-Crespo
Artie Gartner
3:34.52aCentral (Brooksville)
13.-Chris Wilkinson
Vinny Spacone
Nick Czupryn
Darin Patmon
3:34.94aLand O Lakes
14.-Terrell Johnson
Donnell Paine
Chris Richards
Ta'velle Wiley
3:35.36aMainland
15.-Kyle Presnick
Edward Roberts
Kyle Martone
Devonte White
3:40.96aCitrus
16.-Relay Team 3:43.73aHaines City
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelvon Davis
Taylor Sumagpang
Alton Howard
Karl Joseph
8:09.69aEdgewater
2.-Fletcher Bell
Daniel Schmitt
Brandon Fetter
Justin Schanze
8:11.57aOviedo
3.-Sean Wood
Bailey Morgan
Carlos Perez
Matt Cole
8:12.85aSt Cloud
4.-Dadron Smith, Jr.
Michael Mobley
Nicholas Smith
Isaiah Smith
8:13.72aLake Weir
5.-Omar Ocampo
Fransua Estrada
Will Butz
Gary Salomon
8:15.92aLake Region
6.-Ian Cassette
Logan Selzer
Josh Reilly
Ermias Bireda
8:21.53aWiregrass Ranch
7.-Trent Jones
Shane Doughty
Javonte Smith
Terrance Watkins
8:23.90aLake Gibson
8.-Shawn Buxton
Jared Beekman
Cyle Smallwood
Matt Henning
8:27.88aHarmony
9.-Jose Galloza
Jose Perez
Kendrick Sapp
Jermiah Luster
8:32.92aHaines City
10.-Colby Sullivan
Taylor Hawks
Michael Irwin
Robbin Wallace
8:33.54aJ.W. Mitchell
11.-Colin Mader
William Clifford
Antonol Thornton
Bryan Hudson
8:35.42aBelleview
12.-Tim Duclos
Ben Tucker
Deric Adams
Eric Goodman
8:37.68aWinter Haven
13.-Matt Simoneau
Nick Czupryn
Chris Wilkinson
Christopher Dotson
8:42.34aLand O Lakes
14.-Jeff Van Natter
Cody Van Natter
Jason Black
Tyler Moore
8:47.25aNature Coast Technical
15.-Jonathan Mendez
Victor Chicas
Christopher Jackson
Bryan Castaneda
9:06.10aDunnellon
16.-Connor Dupler
Lance Butcher
Kyle Murray
Brandon Avery
9:54.15aLecanto
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Kleitsch50-07.75George Jenkins
2.12Terry Horton49-06.25Haines City
3.12Kadeem Jones49-05.50Haines City
4.12Tevin Drake48-07.75Nature Coast Technical
5.12Vincent Auguste47-09.50Oak Ridge
6.12Lucktes Estievere46-02.50Oak Ridge
7.11Widson Charlemont45-00.50Winter Haven
8.10Tremaine Berry44-05.50Vanguard
9.12Chris Bolinger44-04.00Harmony
10.10Jeffrey Kruse44-02.25Gulf
11.12Clifton Davis43-02.50Central (Brooksville)
12.12Donald Walker42-10.50Leesburg
13.12Devonte White42-03.75Citrus
14.11Carsten Sherrod41-06.50Harmony
15.12Morgan Hendrix40-05.25Wiregrass Ranch
16.11Jonathan Russell40-04.50Lake Weir
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Bolinger171-10Harmony
2.12Je-marc Sears158-02New Smyrna Beach Sr
3.11Deon Green154-06.50Edgewater
4.10Adam Schertzer150-05Kathleen
5.12Tyler Hisamoto142-09Sunlake
6.12Tyre Brooks139-09Bartow
7.11Brad Foulke139-06Harmony
8.11James Asi-Beybonsu139-01Leesburg
9.11Widson Charlemont136-06Winter Haven
10.12Morgan Hendrix135-10Wiregrass Ranch
11.11Adonis Kirkland135-07Winter Haven
12.10Andrew Steinemann134-04Belleview
13.12Donald Walker128-06Leesburg
14.10Jeffrey Kruse127-02Gulf
15.11Nathan Phleager123-11.50Gulf
16.12Eric Pugh120-10Lecanto
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hercules Stancil6-06.00Bartow
2.12DeVonte Mack6-06.00Seabreeze
3.11Aaron Baysdon6-06.00Kathleen
4.11Victor Troutman6-04.00Kathleen
5.10Tony Hays6-04.00Ridgewood
6.11Zack Brown6-02.00Celebration
7.10Thomas Rodriguez6-00.00Ridgewood
7.11Chilly Cancela6-00.00Celebration
9.12Jordan Lyles6-00.00Zephyrhills
10.12William Ferguson6-00.00Wiregrass Ranch
11.12Jarred Haggins6-00.00Lakeland
12.10Jeloni Sammy5-10.00Citrus
13.10Najee Jamerson5-10.00Vanguard
14.12Jackson Shelton5-10.00Seabreeze
15.11Tim Jones5-08.00Lecanto
--11Kameron MitchellNHBelleview
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Kazanski14-06.00Wiregrass Ranch
2.12James Ort14-00.00Belleview
3.12Tylet Heverly13-06.00Winter Haven
4.12Benjamin Rashley13-06.00Citrus
5.12Jason Roberts13-06.00Lecanto
6.12Rodney Havery13-00.00Sebring
7.10Josh McDaniel13-00.00Lakeland
8.9Steve James12-06.00Central (Brooksville)
9.11Andrew Bales12-00.00J.W. Mitchell
10.11Ryan Jerothe12-00.00J.W. Mitchell
11.10Colton Dillon11-06.00Sebring
12.12Martin Rios11-00.00Celebration
12.12Hunter Short11-00.00Leesburg
14.9Michael Driscoll9-06.00Harmony
14.12Andrew Abrams9-06.00Celebration
--12Justin ThieleNHOak Ridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alton Howard21-11.00Edgewater
2.11Timothy Richardson21-09.00Oak Ridge
3.11Kameron Mitchell21-06.00Belleview
4.10Kenneth Williams21-00.00Vanguard
5.11Victor Troutman21-00.00Kathleen
6.11Tony Perez20-11.00Ridgewood
7.11Phillip Loydd20-02.00Ridge Community
8.12Terrell Johnson20-01.00Mainland
9.12Tevin Hargrove20-01.00North Marion
10.11Michael Easton20-00.00Winter Haven
11.11Matt Michaels20-00.00J.W. Mitchell
12.12James Jackson19-11.00New Smyrna Beach Sr
13.12Donald Celiscar19-10.00Winter Haven
14.10Latroy Pittman19-06.00North Marion
15.12Steven Read19-02.00Central (Brooksville)
16.12Tyler Pojolainen18-10.00Zephyrhills
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Baysdon43-06.00Kathleen
2.12Jeremy Bradley43-05.50Lecanto
3.11Chilly Cancela42-05.75Celebration
4.11Tony Perez42-05.25Ridgewood
5.12Cquian Marcano42-04.25Edgewater
6.11Matt Michaels42-03.25J.W. Mitchell
7.-Jermaine Hicks42-02.75Lake Gibson
8.12Desmond Parker42-01.00Winter Haven
9.10Adrian Sanchez40-11.75Zephyrhills
10.11Victor Troutman40-11.00Kathleen
11.11Kameron Mitchell40-08.75Belleview
12.9Naquon Shelton40-05.75Oak Ridge
13.11Walter Oneal40-01.50Lake Weir
--11Arthur DavisFOULLake Weir
--12Johnell TateSCREdgewater
--12Jamel ByrdDNSNature Coast Technical
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richena Louis12.17aWinter Haven
2.11Karissa Bertling12.19aRidgewood
3.12Denae Fluellen12.30aOak Ridge
4.10Lloynecia Matthews12.37aOak Ridge
5.11Shalaneya Bryant12.50aKathleen
6.12Alonti Richardson12.70aLeesburg
7.12Amber Alexander12.74aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
8.11Ranese Farrior12.97aGeorge Jenkins
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Lloynecia Matthews12.30aOak Ridge
3.12Richena Louis12.41aWinter Haven
2.11Karissa Bertling12.44aRidgewood
4.12Denae Fluellen12.52aOak Ridge
5.11Shalaneya Bryant12.70aKathleen
6.12Alonti Richardson12.77aLeesburg
7.11Ranese Farrior12.89aGeorge Jenkins
9.12Shawnquila Scott12.90aWinter Haven
8.12Amber Alexander12.92aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
10.10Shemael Hamilton13.09aBelleview
11.11Khirya Swift13.26aOak Ridge
12.11Alexandria Viera13.31aZephyrhills
13.11Toni Tomei13.32aWiregrass Ranch
14.10Alyssa Lonsway13.41aLand O Lakes
15.10Brittney Richardson13.48aBelleview
16.11Simone Branton14.17aDunnellon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Bertling24.89aRidgewood
2.12Richena Louis25.30aWinter Haven
3.10Lloynecia Matthews25.62aOak Ridge
4.11Shalaneya Bryant25.72aKathleen
5.12Denae Fluellen25.75aOak Ridge
6.12Wendy Deshommes25.94aWinter Haven
7.12Alonti Richardson26.20aLeesburg
8.10Victoria Abnathy26.30aGeorge Jenkins
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Karissa Bertling24.89aRidgewood
1.12Richena Louis24.89aWinter Haven
3.10Lloynecia Matthews25.51aOak Ridge
4.10Victoria Abnathy25.54aGeorge Jenkins
5.12Denae Fluellen25.55aOak Ridge
7.12Wendy Deshommes26.15aWinter Haven
6.11Shalaneya Bryant26.19aKathleen
8.12Alonti Richardson26.74aLeesburg
9.10Keara McKnight26.98aEdgewater
10.11Simone Branton27.08aDunnellon
11.12Arielle O'Brien27.63aRiver Ridge
12.10Shavaun Walker27.75aWiregrass Ranch
13.9Regina Wilkerson27.77aNorth Marion
14.11Samantha Austin28.01aLand O Lakes
15.11Donetta Del Guidice28.74aCitrus
--12Amber AlexanderDNFNew Smyrna Beach Sr
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Bertling57.01aRidgewood
2.12Danielle Doucet58.77aNature Coast Technical
3.11Jaquesia Barnes59.59aOak Ridge
4.12Amber Outing59.91aOak Ridge
5.12Tamika Smith1:00.25aDunnellon
6.9Jessica Brantley1:00.65aBelleview
7.11Tikiera Relaford1:01.21aCentral (Brooksville)
8.11Sharnise Smith1:01.41aOak Ridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Danielle Doucet59.25aNature Coast Technical
2.11Jaquesia Barnes59.38aOak Ridge
3.12Amber Outing59.89aOak Ridge
4.11Karissa Bertling1:00.54aRidgewood
5.11Tikiera Relaford1:01.21aCentral (Brooksville)
7.9Jessica Brantley1:01.44aBelleview
6.12Tamika Smith1:01.72aDunnellon
9.10Myesha Williams1:01.83aKathleen
10.12Danielle Sanders1:02.16aLeesburg
11.11Stephanie Browne1:02.82aBartow
8.11Sharnise Smith1:03.18aOak Ridge
12.11Lori Mickens1:03.48aLeesburg
13.10Marie Gilbert1:04.47aHarmony
14.10Christine Knudstrup1:04.51aGeorge Jenkins
15.9Nakala Driver1:08.07aKathleen
--11Sasha SpaldingDNFSpringstead
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelli Williams2:18.76aJ.W. Mitchell
2.12Jaclyn White2:19.26aSpringstead
3.12Shanay Mayes2:22.41aOak Ridge
4.12Brandi Nichols2:23.32aCitrus
5.11Mikayla Bogulski2:23.58aSpringstead
6.8Ryley McCallum2:26.45aOviedo
7.9Shelly Donna2:26.64aOak Ridge
8.11Ariel Grey2:27.57aWiregrass Ranch
9.10Anaya Reid2:29.65aSt Cloud
10.12Danielle Reeves2:31.13aLeesburg
11.12Virginia Liddell2:31.66aVanguard
12.12Heather Snyder2:33.27aLecanto
13.11Amy Head2:34.17aAuburndale Senior
14.10Emily Nabong2:40.12aLake Region
--10Jessica OrtizDNFLake Region
--10Christine KnudstrupDNFGeorge Jenkins
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelli Williams5:11.94aJ.W. Mitchell
2.11Ariel Grey5:14.76aWiregrass Ranch
3.10Anne-Marie Blaney5:15.55aBelleview
4.12Colleen Mcauliffe5:20.38aGulf
5.9Taylor Tubbs5:27.48aSebring
6.10Jessica Ortiz5:28.70aLake Region
7.9Catherine Blaney5:31.09aBelleview
8.11Brittany Connor5:39.31aHarmony
9.9Chloe Benoist5:45.90aLecanto
10.10Kelly Brownrigg5:48.39aSeabreeze
11.10Emily Nabong5:49.18aLake Region
12.10Sanley Richemond5:53.50aOak Ridge
13.12Kelsie Hovercamp6:06.79aLake Region
--11Shelby BlaesDNFVanguard
--9Nikita ShahDNFWiregrass Ranch
--12Shanay MayesDNFOak Ridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anne-Marie Blaney11:27.92aBelleview
2.9Nikita Shah11:51.38aWiregrass Ranch
3.11Shelby Blaes11:58.39aVanguard
4.9Catherine Blaney12:03.27aBelleview
5.12Renea Porsch12:04.71aLand O Lakes
6.9Taylor Tubbs12:11.75aSebring
7.10Kelly Brownrigg12:11.89aSeabreeze
8.11Chelsea Connor12:14.77aHarmony
9.11Samantha Travis12:18.25aHarmony
10.10Savannah Lacey12:19.51aOviedo
11.12Gretchen McMillan12:20.48aWest Port
12.9Alex Deipholz12:43.79aWiregrass Ranch
13.11Natalie Smith12:50.11aGulf
14.11Christa Acosta12:52.55aLake Region
15.10Savanah Palen13:12.10aGeorge Jenkins
16.12Tiquishia Monroe13:23.14aLake Region
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Victoria Abnathy14.20aGeorge Jenkins
2.12Lindsay Arnold14.59aZephyrhills
3.12Shawanna Steplight14.77aOak Ridge
4.12Juna Esperance15.13aOak Ridge
5.11Ellen Toneff16.01aWiregrass Ranch
6.10Yvette Myles16.22aOviedo
7.12Claudia Gustave16.66aBelleview
8.11Katelyn Osborne17.16aVanguard
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Victoria Abnathy14.72aGeorge Jenkins
2.12Lindsay Arnold15.20aZephyrhills
3.12Juna Esperance15.21aOak Ridge
4.12Shawanna Steplight15.55aOak Ridge
5.11Ellen Toneff16.36aWiregrass Ranch
6.10Yvette Myles16.37aOviedo
7.12Claudia Gustave16.59aBelleview
9.10Destinee Williams16.64aLeesburg
10.12Jessica Benjamin16.91aHaines City
8.11Katelyn Osborne17.10aVanguard
11.12Alex Livengood17.22aNature Coast Technical
12.12Lindsey Tressler17.83aLecanto
13.10Emily Rice17.98aGeorge Jenkins
14.11Devon Foushee-McCaffrey18.61aCelebration
--10Paige PinderDNFGulf
--11Cara ElyeaDNFLake Region
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Victoria Abnathy42.74aGeorge Jenkins
2.11Martisha Hart45.01aOak Ridge
3.12Lindsay Arnold45.76aZephyrhills
4.11Sadie Yanckello46.48aOviedo
5.11Donetta Del Guidice47.71aCitrus
6.10Emily Rice48.25aGeorge Jenkins
7.9Tayler Jenkins49.82aRidgewood
8.12Shawanna Steplight51.59aOak Ridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Victoria Abnathy44.44aGeorge Jenkins
2.11Martisha Hart45.30aOak Ridge
3.11Donetta Del Guidice46.31aCitrus
5.12Shawanna Steplight46.69aOak Ridge
7.11Sadie Yanckello46.76aOviedo
4.10Emily Rice47.92aGeorge Jenkins
6.12Lindsay Arnold48.10aZephyrhills
9.12Cornelia Moore48.20aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
8.9Tayler Jenkins48.73aRidgewood
10.11Melanie Dean49.10aWiregrass Ranch
11.12Jessica Benjamin49.54aHaines City
12.12Williemae Weaver50.05aVanguard
13.11Katelyn Osborne50.71aVanguard
14.11Jaime King51.81aWinter Haven
--10Laquantis BurtonDQWest Port
--10Paige PinderDNFGulf
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Denae Fluellen
SHAWANNA STEPLIGHT
Juna Esperance
Lloynecia Matthews
47.40aOak Ridge
2.-Daphenne Jones
Richena Louis
Shawnquila Scott
Wendy Deshommes
47.72aWinter Haven
3.-Destinee Williams
Lori Mickens
Danielle Sanders
Alonti Richardson
48.71aLeesburg
4.-Nakala Driver
Dikerria wilson
Jerrika Joyce
Shalaneya Bryant
49.48aKathleen
5.-Shana Zajkowski
Brittney Richardson
Alexis Roberts
Shemael Hamilton
50.01aBelleview
6.-Toni Tomei
Ellen Toneff
Marissa Tomei
Hanna Eder
50.66aWiregrass Ranch
7.-Kanesha Graham
Olivia Armaly
Janette Jiminez
Keelie Smith
50.73aLake Gibson
8.-Akira Gouvia
Kristy Foto
Sadie Yanckello
Yvette Myles
51.48aOviedo
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Denae Fluellen
SHAWANNA STEPLIGHT
Juna Esperance
Lloynecia Matthews
47.41aOak Ridge
2.-Daphenne Jones
Richena Louis
Shawnquila Scott
Wendy Deshommes
48.58aWinter Haven
3.-Destinee Williams
Lori Mickens
Danielle Sanders
Alonti Richardson
48.88aLeesburg
4.-Nakala Driver
Dikerria wilson
Jerrika Joyce
Shalaneya Bryant
49.43aKathleen
5.-Shana Zajkowski
Brittney Richardson
Alexis Roberts
Shemael Hamilton
50.34aBelleview
7.-Toni Tomei
Ellen Toneff
Marissa Tomei
Hanna Eder
50.83aWiregrass Ranch
6.-Akira Gouvia
Kristy Foto
Sadie Yanckello
Yvette Myles
50.93aOviedo
8.-Kanesha Graham
Olivia Armaly
Janette Jiminez
Keelie Smith
51.26aLake Gibson
9.-Alyssa Lonsway
Nicole Woodard
Arianna Azzopardi
Alexis Villar
51.46aLand O Lakes
10.-Brianna Bryant-stroud
Bria Clark
Kacy Scarpa
Ranese Farrior
51.64aGeorge Jenkins
11.-Shar'Qualyla Baker
Cornelia Moore
Amber Alexander
Green Jessica
51.99aNew Smyrna Beach Sr
12.-Carmen Morales
Chelsea Roberts
Kim Francisco
Toni Agricola
52.18aNature Coast Technical
13.-Ashlyn Dellheim
Bethany Walker
Kalashawn Flythe
Laquantis Burton
52.20aWest Port
14.-Samantha Foster
Kayla Labbe
Tatinana Velasquez
Takeya Farria
52.31aRidgewood
14.-Tiffany Wilson
Malak Fakhoury
Shameka Rawls
Alexandria Burke
52.31aVanguard
16.-Keiaira Bain
K'Nisha Jones
Destinie Willis
Alyssa Brown
52.32aMainland
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sharnise Smith
Amber Outing
Martisha Hart
Jaquesia Barnes
4:02.25aOak Ridge
2.-Marissa Tomei
Shavaun Walker
Melanie Dean
Kelsey Sturman
4:05.00aWiregrass Ranch
3.-Jaclyn White
Sasha Spalding
Kailey Genrich
Mikayla Bogulski
4:05.76aSpringstead
4.-Jessica Brantley
Shana Zajkowski
Brittney Richardson
Claudia Gustave
4:07.64aBelleview
5.-Danielle Doucet
Carmen Morales
Toni Agricola
Kim Francisco
4:10.52aNature Coast Technical
6.-Courtney Smith
Lori Mickens
Danielle Reeves
Danielle Sanders
4:10.88aLeesburg
7.-Zoe Stapleton
Sadie Yanckello
Heather Brown
Danielle Turk
4:12.22aOviedo
8.-Julia Hines
Jessica Plummer
Alexandria Viera
Bria Henry
4:12.79aZephyrhills
9.-Darisha Ward
Myesha Williams
Nakala Driver
Brittany Stubbs
4:14.53aKathleen
10.-Relay Team 4:19.42aHaines City
11.-Kayla Monsanto
Rain Cenname
Karla Thiele
Christine Knudstrup
4:20.22aGeorge Jenkins
12.-Relay Team 4:21.72aLecanto
13.-Felicia Edge
Christina Frazier
Courtney Heyliger
Deidre Bagley
4:26.27aNorth Marion
14.-Hollie Morgan
Christina Ricci
Elizabeth Jackson
Devon Foushee-McCaffrey
4:26.63aCelebration
15.-Gisemonde Andre
Wendy Deshommes
Elizabeth Washington
Ashanti Harvey
4:28.21aWinter Haven
16.-Gabby Schlumbohm
Marie Gilbert
Kylie Koral
Kelby Toomey
4:30.98aHarmony
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaclyn White
Sasha Spalding
Kailey Genrich
Mikayla Bogulski
9:45.89aSpringstead
2.-Shelly Donna
Martisha Hart
Shanay Mayes
Sanley Richemond
9:46.15aOak Ridge
3.-Ariel Grey
Fern Powell
Kelsey Sturman
Marissa Davis
9:47.37aWiregrass Ranch
4.-Danielle Turk
Ryley McCallum
Savannah Lacey
Dana Roberson
9:59.59aOviedo
5.-Jessica Brantley
Anne-Marie Blaney
Shana Zajkowski
Catherine Blaney
10:00.27aBelleview
6.-Veronica Stookey
Ashlyn Stadtlander
Katelyn Stadtlander
Anaya Reid
10:05.22aSt Cloud
7.-Chelsea Connor
Brittany Connor
Kylie Koral
Samantha Travis
10:20.55aHarmony
8.-Heather Snyder
Sandra Boyington
Kylie Fagan
Chloe Benoist
10:22.01aLecanto
9.-Georgina Zalazar
Sydney McWilliams
Danielle Reeves
Stephaun Martinez
10:38.30aLeesburg
10.-Lailoni Kailimai
Nicolle Forcier
Alea Basulto
Ashley Ford
10:52.83aLand O Lakes
11.-Samantha Martinez
Ashley Freshwater
Courtney White
Alyssa Baladad
10:57.95aRidgewood
12.-Nikki Lecourt
Linsi Anderson
Kaley Volkmann
Nicole Sitte
11:14.03aGeorge Jenkins
13.-Holly Yates
Kaitlin Jones
Courtney Batykefer
Jordan Christie
11:30.38aLake Gibson
14.-Maria Rodriguez
Nicole Drollette
Paige Butzs
Christina Guevara
11:36.15aLake Region
15.-Erika Torres
Heidy Flores
Stephanie Harmon
Maria Sanchez
12:00.77aRidge Community
---Virginia Liddell
Kristen Moreau
Shelby Blaes
Mary Cain
DNFVanguard
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Raqurra Ishmar41-00.50Central (Brooksville)
2.12Lakita Johnson39-10.25North Marion
3.12Diana Martinez38-09.50St Cloud
4.11Jaime King37-06.25Winter Haven
5.11Dalecia Robinson37-00.50Lakeland
6.12Alyssa Joens36-08.50Nature Coast Technical
7.11Keitley Watson34-09.00Bartow
8.10Patricia Magwood34-07.75Wiregrass Ranch
9.12Katherine Patton34-04.50Zephyrhills
10.11Nadia Fortunat34-00.50Oak Ridge
11.11Venecia Owens32-08.50Oak Ridge
12.9Shalexis Price32-03.50North Marion
13.11Tiffany Dickson31-08.50Belleview
14.12Ivori Price30-06.50Haines City
15.12Hannah Brown29-10.75Harmony
16.11Alexis Roberts29-07.50Belleview
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Adaptive Sport - Finals
1.12Heather Haynie25-10.00Zephyrhills
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Diana Martinez128-05St Cloud
2.11Raqurra Ishmar124-07Central (Brooksville)
3.11Venecia Owens120-03Oak Ridge
4.12Katherine Patton113-05Zephyrhills
5.10Alexis Vann105-05Winter Haven
6.11Alexis Roberts104-07Belleview
7.11Keitley Watson102-07.50Bartow
8.10Kendall Pollock101-09.50Harmony
9.11Lauren Vanker98-10.50Ridgewood
10.11Jaime King95-00Winter Haven
11.12Hannah Brown94-05Harmony
12.11Nicole Woodard94-02Land O Lakes
13.11Dalecia Robinson93-04Lakeland
14.12Yukiko Palmore91-03Lecanto
15.12Savannah Hernandez90-01Belleview
16.11Alexandria Rawls88-10Citrus
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Britni Strates5-06.00Edgewater
2.11Paige Cooke5-04.00Lecanto
2.11Nicole Woodard5-04.00Land O Lakes
2.11Tikiera Relaford5-04.00Central (Brooksville)
5.12Chantae Barnett5-02.00Oak Ridge
6.11Victoria Tanzi5-02.00Oviedo
7.11Karissa Bertling5-00.00Ridgewood
8.12Tamika Smith5-00.00Dunnellon
9.9Ashley Retton4-10.00Bartow
9.-Tara O'Berry4-10.00Sebring
11.10Allyson Kuhn4-10.00Springstead
12.10Chelsea Butler4-10.00Lakeland
13.12Elizabeth Jackson4-10.00Celebration
14.10Annamaria DiLascio4-08.00Lecanto
14.9Victoria Ekeli4-08.00Citrus
16.11Bria Clark4-06.00George Jenkins
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Harter11-00.00Celebration
2.11Cara Elyea10-06.00Lake Region
3.12Mikeala Morolla10-00.00River Ridge
4.10Lynee Orloff9-06.00Lake Region
5.11Sarah Rhodes9-00.00J.W. Mitchell
6.9Kylie Sisk9-00.00Lecanto
7.10Victoria Minor9-00.00J.W. Mitchell
8.11Caroline Chambers8-06.00Belleview
9.10Lauryn Rashley8-00.00Citrus
9.11Kelsey Sturman8-00.00Wiregrass Ranch
11.12Rachel Wynn7-00.00George Jenkins
12.10Melissa Myers6-06.00Winter Haven
13.10Katie Moschouris6-00.00Harmony
--11Kristen TaylorDNSCelebration
--12Caleigh BoyingtonNHCitrus
--12Lauren CabanNHCelebration
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shemael Hamilton17-09.50Belleview
2.11Nicole Woodard17-05.00Land O Lakes
3.12Shawanna Steplight17-00.50Oak Ridge
4.10Keara McKnight16-04.00Edgewater
5.12Denae Fluellen16-01.25Oak Ridge
6.10Kacy Scarpa16-01.00George Jenkins
7.11Ellen Toneff16-00.50Wiregrass Ranch
8.11Haylea Ward15-09.00Citrus
9.10Lloynecia Matthews15-02.25Oak Ridge
10.11Raqurra Ishmar15-00.50Central (Brooksville)
11.11Lecresia Dawson15-00.50Bartow
12.10Lynee Orloff14-11.75Lake Region
13.10Myesha Williams14-11.00Kathleen
14.12Tiffany Wilson14-11.00Vanguard
15.11Aisha Peets14-04.50Lecanto
16.10Alicia Hinson14-04.25River Ridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Juna Esperance40-00.00Oak Ridge
2.11Britni Strates38-10.00Edgewater
3.12Chantae Barnett36-08.00Oak Ridge
4.10Shemael Hamilton35-10.00Belleview
5.10Kacy Scarpa35-00.00George Jenkins
6.11Ranese Farrior34-05.00George Jenkins
7.10Amy Holmes34-02.50Nature Coast Technical
8.10Myesha Williams34-02.25Kathleen
9.12Kristy Foto33-11.00Oviedo
10.11Ellen Toneff32-09.00Wiregrass Ranch
11.11Rikki Goff32-04.50Ridgewood
12.9Courtney Smith32-03.50Leesburg
13.11Mallori Brooks32-02.50Central (Brooksville)
14.11Lequeria West31-02.00Vanguard
15.11Katelyn Osborne31-01.00Vanguard
--12Arliesha BellDNSLakeland
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.