Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Sorensen10.99aHazen
2.9Tyler Bates11.44aWatford City
3.8Marc Wagner11.51aKilldeer
4.12Brian Tschosik11.53aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
5.12Jesse Grad11.73aBeulah
6.11Cole Schlatter11.86aGlen Ullin/Hebron
7.12Chaston Lee11.89aKilldeer
8.12Channing Schafer12.01aGrant County/Flasher
9.11Ethan Keller12.09aMott Regent Public
10.12Jacob Bosley12.19aKilldeer
11.12Louis Leonet12.22aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
12.11Ben Pelton12.36aKilldeer
13.11Dylan Matlock12.46aBeulah
14.9Colter Braaten12.49aBowman County
15.11Camden Toepke12.53aNew Salem
16.9Jared Bauer12.54aNew Salem
17.11Teddy Schulte15.19aGlen Ullin/Hebron
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Sorensen22.79aHazen
2.12Adam Brenna23.30aWatford City
3.12Baylee Carr23.54aHazen
4.12Jesse Grad23.72aBeulah
5.9Tyler Bates23.87aWatford City
6.10Lewis Keller24.27aKilldeer
7.12Brian Tschosik24.39aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
8.11Dustin Rueb24.41aBeulah
9.12Channing Schafer25.02aGrant County/Flasher
10.12Scott Hobbs25.21aHazen
11.11Jason Shipman25.27aWatford City
12.11Ben Pelton25.53aKilldeer
13.12Louis Leonet25.63aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
14.11Camden Toepke25.79aNew Salem
15.11Chris Gradin25.92aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
16.11Dylan Matlock26.04aBeulah
17.9Danny Skoglund26.05aBeach
18.11Ryan Engle26.30aHettinger Public Sch...
19.11Leo Hughes26.50aNew Salem
20.11Doson Reiche26.85aKilldeer
21.10Hayes Feilmeier26.99aWatford City
22.9Colter Braaten27.70aBowman County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Flatland54.29aWatford City
2.12Adam Brenna55.56aWatford City
3.9Mike Palczewski57.09aBowman County
4.12Channing Schafer57.73aGrant County/Flasher
5.12Kyle Palczewski57.76aBowman County
6.12Tanner Tescher59.09aBeach
7.9Kruse Robinson1:00.33aBowman County
8.12Kirby Kraft1:01.11aCenter Stanton
9.12Kier VanderWal1:01.61aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
10.11Andy Hansey1:01.71aBowman County
11.11Trevor Sime1:02.15aBeach
12.12Scott Hobbs1:02.25aHazen
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denver Unruh2:11.33aBeulah
2.11Ethan Keller2:11.40aMott Regent Public
3.10Hayes Feilmeier2:13.47aWatford City
4.10Andrew Kaiser2:21.81aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
5.12Garett Slater2:22.91aHettinger Public Sch...
6.10Drew Kamrath2:26.53aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
7.10Dylan Northrop2:27.35aSouth Heart/Belfield
8.12Dayton Krebsbach2:29.53aBowman County
9.9Jaaz Catterall2:31.85aHazen
10.11Jacob Fideldy2:32.65aGlen Ullin/Hebron
11.11Anthony Dukart2:38.87aKilldeer
12.10Sean Elkins2:43.03aGlen Ullin/Hebron
13.11Sean Walker2:43.23aWatford City
14.10Kale Stephenson2:46.98aBeulah
15.11Teddy Schulte2:58.61aGlen Ullin/Hebron
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hayes Feilmeier5:02.40aWatford City
2.9Jaaz Catterall5:12.13aHazen
3.12Michael Henke5:13.06aCenter Stanton
4.10Josh Enget5:17.25aBeulah
5.10Bradley Messer5:21.11aRichardton-Taylor
6.10Drew Kamrath5:34.97aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
7.11Anthony Dukart5:37.34aKilldeer
8.11Jacob Fideldy5:37.99aGlen Ullin/Hebron
9.10Kale Stephenson5:42.01aBeulah
10.11Sam Reiser5:55.47aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
11.11Teddy Schulte6:24.22aGlen Ullin/Hebron
12.12Andrew Bartholmy6:30.19aHettinger Public Sch...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clinton Senn10:56.12aBeulah
2.10Bradley Messer12:30.54aRichardton-Taylor
3.11Sam Reiser12:54.90aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
4.9Nick Ohlmacher13:00.87aBowman County
5.12Matthew Schmidt13:21.66aGrant County/Flasher
6.11Austin Usselman13:30.67aHazen
7.10Justice Caldwell13:43.53aHettinger Public Sch...
8.12Andrew Bartholmy14:32.07aHettinger Public Sch...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Shipman16.24aWatford City
2.11Wendalin Berger16.96aCenter Stanton
3.11Nevada Turbiville17.31aHettinger Public Sch...
4.10Tanner Vesledahl18.59aMott Regent Public
5.9Logan Haberstroh19.91aMott Regent Public
6.10Sean Elkins21.31aGlen Ullin/Hebron
7.12Jesper Jones22.16aGlen Ullin/Hebron
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Flatland42.81aWatford City
2.11Nevada Turbiville44.95aHettinger Public Sch...
3.12Kier VanderWal48.07aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
4.11Jason Shipman48.10aWatford City
5.10Andrew Kaiser49.92aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
6.11Zach Rummel50.05aRichardton-Taylor
7.9Logan Haberstroh50.59aMott Regent Public
8.10Sean Elkins51.80aGlen Ullin/Hebron
9.12Jesper Jones55.03aGlen Ullin/Hebron
10.-Lucas Schaff55.26aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.98aHettinger Public Sch...
2.-Curtis Lohse
Cole Rolfsrud
Brice Brenno
Josh Johnson
49.17aWatford City
3.-Ethan Keller
Brandon Friez
Mike Wehri
Tanner Vesledahl
49.33aMott Regent Public
4.-Cole Hecker
Jordan Strecker
Alec Lindsey
Jarek Haverluk
49.88aSouth Heart/Belfield
5.-Sam Birkeland
Thomas Spitzer
Kier VanderWal
Brian Tschosik
50.23aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
6.-Craig Buchlolz
Daniel Ruggles
Alex Burke
Dayton Krebsbach
53.45aBowman County
7.-Zach Cofer
Camden Toepke
Leo Hughes
Jared Bauer
1:01.05aNew Salem
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bates
Jason Shipman
Tyler Flatland
Adam Brenna
1:37.18aWatford City
2.-Jarek Haverluk
Cole Hecker
Jordan Strecker
Seth Ewoniuk
1:40.63aSouth Heart/Belfield
3.-Relay Team 1:41.61aBeulah
4.-Louis Leonet
Drew Kamrath
Chris Gradin
Brian Tschosik
1:43.55aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
5.-Ethan Keller
Brandon Friez
Logan Haberstroh
Mike Wehri
1:45.99aMott Regent Public
6.-Dalton Reitz
Stephen Kristy
Ty Baumeister
Joe Skaarvold
1:47.10aHettinger Public Sch...
7.-Zach Cofer
Camden Toepke
Leo Hughes
Jared Bauer
1:49.54aNew Salem
8.-Chris Steffan
Daniel Ruggles
Dayton Krebsbach
Colter Braaten
1:54.08aBowman County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bates
Tyler Flatland
Curtis Lohse
Adam Brenna
3:45.40aWatford City
2.-Relay Team 3:56.78aBeulah
3.-Kyle Palczewski
Kruse Robinson
Andy Hansey
Mike Palczewski
4:02.50aBowman County
4.-Relay Team 4:05.67aBeach
5.-Jarek Haverluk
Alec Lindsey
Isaiah Marschner
Andy Procive
4:11.11aSouth Heart/Belfield
6.-Louis Leonet
Andrew Kaiser
Sam Birkeland
Drew Kamrath
4:15.16aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
7.-Relay Team 4:20.90aHettinger Public Sch...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:42.51aBeulah
2.-Kyle Palczewski
Kruse Robinson
Dayton Krebsbach
Mike Palczewski
9:58.60aBowman County
3.-Relay Team 10:10.22aBeach
4.-Relay Team 10:37.57aHettinger Public Sch...
5.-Scott Hobbs
Michael Sauter
Alex Valley
Austin Usselman
10:44.41aHazen
6.-Nathan Stoker
Jake Thomas
Daniel Tank
Sean Walker
11:23.13aWatford City
7.-Dylan LaBlanc
Blaine Smith
Gunnar Ebert
Cade Sypkoski
12:33.32aSouth Heart/Belfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Erickson44-02.00Mott Regent Public
2.10Nick Klatt42-01.50Killdeer
3.10Tanner Vesledahl41-00.50Mott Regent Public
4.11Garrett Hecker39-07.00South Heart/Belfield
5.10Nate Fries39-02.50Mott Regent Public
6.12Ty Baumeister38-11.00Hettinger Public Sch...
7.10Kyle Boster38-03.50Killdeer
8.10Ethan Eberle36-07.50Hazen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Wegner130-07Bowman County
2.10Nick Klatt124-01Killdeer
3.12Ty Baumeister118-09Hettinger Public Sch...
4.11Jesse Erickson117-11Mott Regent Public
5.10Kyle Boster117-01Killdeer
6.10Tyler Parker112-03Hazen
7.10Tanner Vesledahl110-03Mott Regent Public
8.12Caleb Strecker101-04Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Erickson166-06Mott Regent Public
2.12Mitch Wachendorf158-11Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
3.10Tyler Parker154-07Hazen
4.11Layton Guthmiller154-03Beulah
5.12David Stebbins133-04Bowman County
6.12John Doyle133-02New Salem
7.11Trevor Sime132-07Beach
8.9Taylor Heins128-02New Salem
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Marschner5-10.00South Heart/Belfield
2.9Stephen Kristy5-10.00Hettinger Public Sch...
3.11Wendalin Berger5-10.00Center Stanton
4.10Nate Fries5-06.00Mott Regent Public
5.11Dustin Rueb5-06.00Beulah
6.10Justice Caldwell5-04.00Hettinger Public Sch...
7.12Tanner Tescher5-04.00Beach
8.8Carl Muckle5-04.00Beach
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chaston Lee12-06.00Killdeer
2.12Chans Brown11-00.00Watford City
3.12David Stebbins10-06.00Bowman County
4.9Brandon Fischer9-00.00Bowman County
5.10Chris Regeth9-00.00Killdeer
6.12Craig Buchlolz9-00.00Bowman County
7.10Alex Burke8-00.00Bowman County
8.10Jerad Lee-Gay6-00.00Killdeer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kirby Kraft19-09.50Center Stanton
2.12Channing Schafer19-07.50Grant County/Flasher
3.11Wendalin Berger19-01.75Center Stanton
4.11Nevada Turbiville19-01.75Hettinger Public Sch...
5.10Lewis Keller18-11.75Killdeer
6.12Jacob Bosley18-05.50Killdeer
7.9Seth Ewoniuk18-05.25South Heart/Belfield
8.10Dalton Reitz18-04.25Hettinger Public Sch...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Zent40-01.50Richardton-Taylor
2.12Kirby Kraft40-00.00Center Stanton
3.10Dalton Reitz37-05.50Hettinger Public Sch...
4.11Curtis Lohse37-04.25Watford City
5.10Nate Fries36-10.50Mott Regent Public
6.12Michael Henke36-10.50Center Stanton
7.12Chans Brown35-02.00Watford City
8.12Garett Slater34-05.00Hettinger Public Sch...