Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityHeptathlonDecathlon
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Sheehan Michael11.40aCoginchaug
2.11Josh Helmkamp11.42aSimsbury
3.12Maxwell Coleman11.62aTrumbull
4.12Nicholas LaBella11.67aPlainville
5.12Victor Colon11.70aFermi
6.12Matthew Stephan11.74aEllington
6.11Rob Cotton11.74aBacon Academy
8.11Sean Chmielewski11.76aEast Haven
8.12Josiah Gevry11.76aKillingly
10.12Christopher Pfrommer11.77aHaddam-Killingworth
11.10Christopher Faustino11.78aPomperaug
12.10Alex Willgoos11.81aNewington
12.11William Gazlay11.81aSt. Bernard
14.11Dylan Kruppa11.83aTorrington
14.12Josh Wilson11.83aManchester
16.10Jordan Dudley11.84aBunnell
16.11David Kucia11.84aCanton
16.12Mark Veikos11.84aTrumbull
19.12Nicholas Shea11.85aSimsbury
20.10Isaiah Bell11.87aNorwalk
21.11John Wynne11.89aEast Haven
21.12Brian Sheridan11.89aBethel
23.12Jacob Drozd11.93aSeymour
24.12Zachary Hajder11.94aKillingly
25.10Tyler Egner11.96aEast Lyme
26.11Cody Alves12.00aDanbury
26.12Mike Bunocore12.00aNewington
28.12Raven Walters12.01aSouthington
29.12Jordan Watkins12.07aWatertown
30.11Mike Roy12.09aLyman Memorial
30.11Matt Marchand12.09aCoventry
32.12Harris Cross12.10aE.O. Smith
32.11Joshua Foster12.10aPlainville
34.12Jackie Allen12.12aPlatt Tech
35.12Marcos Rodriguez12.14aTolland
36.12Patrick Hubbell12.15aNorth Haven
36.12Danny Candelaria12.15aPlatt Tech
38.11Nick Alcutt12.17aEllington
39.12Scott Richardson12.18aGriswold
40.12Tyler Slapikas12.19aWoodland
41.12Alex Mercier12.21aWoodstock Academy
42.12Connor Smyth12.22aCanton
42.11Anthony Freeman12.22aMiddletown
44.12Eli McCall12.24aBacon Academy
44.11Steven Burger12.24aLedyard
46.12Eliot Bass12.25aStaples
47.12Samuel Frey12.27aCoginchaug
48.12Benjamin Nollet12.28aE.O. Smith
49.12Brian Burr12.30aThomaston
49.12Dom Mango12.30aWatertown
51.11Anthony Ripoli12.31aEast Hampton
52.12Kyle Wickiser12.33aWoodstock Academy
53.12Victor Koran12.35aLyman Hall
54.11Daniel Shenkle12.40aLyman Memorial
54.12Sean Gill12.40aDarien
56.12Jacob Matthews12.42aBethel
57.12Stevenson Bone12.43aDarien
57.12Michael Iacono12.43aNorwalk
57.12Scott Reutter12.43aStratford
60.12Ben Nalette12.44aWethersfield
61.10Daniel Maher12.45aDanbury
62.11Sokchetra So12.50aEast Haven
62.12Corey Lutkus12.50aWatertown
64.12Yamiel Zea12.52aHall
65.12Brendan Dutton12.53aEast Granby
66.11Kyle Smith12.54aNorthwestern
67.11Nate Abraham12.59aEast Hampton
67.12Zach Russell12.59aTrumbull
69.12Nick Pierce12.60aSouthington
70.11Tyler Valilek12.62aLyman Hall
71.12Parker Ashton-Youngs12.67aTolland
72.10Tyler John12.69aMasuk
73.10William Maloney12.72aShelton
74.11Joshua Spaveri12.85aCoventry
74.12Paul Garland12.85aWolcott
76.11Billy Reyes12.86aNorwalk
77.11Murphy Jennings12.88aTorrington
78.11Jon Fitzpatrick12.92aWoodland
79.11John Joyner13.06aFitch
80.12Ralph Liquori13.23aNaugatuck
81.12William Percival13.35aGranby Memorial
82.12Peter Rodrigues13.45aNaugatuck
 

400 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Sheehan Michael49.81aCoginchaug
2.11Dylan Kruppa51.74aTorrington
3.12Brian Sheridan52.43aBethel
4.12Marcos Rodriguez52.52aTolland
5.12Nicholas Shea52.83aSimsbury
6.12Samuel Frey53.03aCoginchaug
7.11Steven Burger53.33aLedyard
8.12Nicholas LaBella53.43aPlainville
9.11Mike Roy53.48aLyman Memorial
10.12Brian Burr53.50aThomaston
11.11Josh Helmkamp53.63aSimsbury
12.12Mark Veikos53.70aTrumbull
13.12Patrick Hubbell53.71aNorth Haven
14.11Nate Abraham53.72aEast Hampton
15.11Matt Marchand53.81aCoventry
16.12Sean Gill53.89aDarien
17.12Eliot Bass53.91aStaples
17.12Christopher Pfrommer53.91aHaddam-Killingworth
19.12Victor Koran53.94aLyman Hall
20.11Rob Cotton53.95aBacon Academy
21.11William Gazlay54.09aSt. Bernard
22.12Matthew Stephan54.12aEllington
23.12Jordan Watkins54.14aWatertown
24.12Maxwell Coleman54.26aTrumbull
25.10Isaiah Bell54.27aNorwalk
26.12Josh Wilson54.28aManchester
27.10Christopher Faustino54.84aPomperaug
28.12Danny Candelaria54.88aPlatt Tech
29.11John Wynne54.91aEast Haven
30.12Kyle Wickiser54.98aWoodstock Academy
31.10Jordan Dudley54.99aBunnell
32.11David Kucia55.07aCanton
33.12Stevenson Bone55.14aDarien
34.12Nick Pierce55.37aSouthington
35.10Tyler Egner55.41aEast Lyme
36.12Dom Mango55.44aWatertown
37.10Alex Willgoos55.55aNewington
38.10Tyler John55.56aMasuk
38.12Zach Russell55.56aTrumbull
40.12Brendan Dutton55.58aGranby Memorial
41.12Connor Smyth55.63aCanton
42.12Ralph Liquori55.71aNaugatuck
43.11Daniel Shenkle55.89aLyman Memorial
44.12Mike Bunocore55.94aNewington
45.12Jacob Matthews56.07aBethel
46.11Joshua Spaveri56.21aCoventry
47.12Benjamin Nollet56.52aE.O. Smith
48.11Joshua Foster56.67aPlainville
49.11Anthony Ripoli56.72aEast Hampton
50.12Victor Colon56.84aFermi
51.12Alex Mercier57.02aWoodstock Academy
52.12Jacob Drozd57.25aSeymour
53.12Corey Lutkus57.35aWatertown
54.12Scott Richardson57.53aGriswold
54.12Parker Ashton-Youngs57.53aTolland
56.11Murphy Jennings57.54aTorrington
57.12Zachary Hajder58.04aKillingly
57.11Nick Alcutt58.04aEllington
59.11Cody Alves58.13aDanbury
59.12Tyler Slapikas58.13aWoodland
61.11Sean Chmielewski58.30aEast Haven
62.12Yamiel Zea58.31aHall
63.10William Maloney58.34aShelton
64.11Anthony Freeman58.40aMiddletown
65.12Jackie Allen58.91aPlatt Tech
66.11Tyler Valilek59.04aLyman Hall
67.12Josiah Gevry59.16aKillingly
68.12Eli McCall59.82aBacon Academy
69.10Daniel Maher1:00.01aDanbury
70.12Harris Cross1:00.05aE.O. Smith
71.12William Percival1:00.21aEast Granby
72.12Scott Reutter1:00.94aStratford
73.11Jon Fitzpatrick1:01.00aWoodland
74.11Sokchetra So1:01.71aEast Haven
75.12Raven Walters1:01.74aSouthington
76.12Peter Rodrigues1:02.49aNaugatuck
77.12Ben Nalette1:05.28aWethersfield
 

1500 Meters  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Patrick Hubbell4:23.35aNorth Haven
2.11Dylan Kruppa4:35.91aTorrington
3.12Marcos Rodriguez4:36.05aTolland
4.12Sheehan Michael4:36.63aCoginchaug
5.12Victor Koran4:37.28aLyman Hall
6.10Isaiah Bell4:38.40aNorwalk
7.12Samuel Frey4:41.42aCoginchaug
8.12Matthew Stephan4:41.66aEllington
9.11Steven Burger4:45.48aLedyard
10.12Brian Burr4:47.17aThomaston
11.10Christopher Faustino4:47.46aPomperaug
12.12Christopher Pfrommer4:52.12aHaddam-Killingworth
13.12Jordan Watkins4:53.25aWatertown
14.11Daniel Shenkle4:53.45aLyman Memorial
15.11William Gazlay4:54.98aSt. Bernard
16.11David Kucia4:57.56aCanton
17.10Alex Willgoos4:58.78aNewington
18.11John Wynne5:00.04aEast Haven
19.12Mike Bunocore5:00.35aNewington
20.12Zach Russell5:00.37aTrumbull
21.12Connor Smyth5:00.69aCanton
22.12Eliot Bass5:04.41aStaples
23.12Alex Mercier5:05.06aWoodstock Academy
24.12Benjamin Nollet5:05.70aE.O. Smith
25.11Rob Cotton5:08.43aBacon Academy
26.10Jordan Dudley5:08.71aBunnell
27.12Corey Lutkus5:09.42aWatertown
28.11Mike Roy5:15.04aLyman Memorial
29.12Tyler Slapikas5:17.76aWoodland
30.12Jacob Drozd5:22.29aSeymour
31.12Mark Veikos5:23.49aTrumbull
32.11Tyler Valilek5:24.37aLyman Hall
33.12Brendan Dutton5:25.36aGranby Memorial
34.12Scott Richardson5:27.70aGriswold
35.12Victor Colon5:29.60aFermi
36.12Danny Candelaria5:30.07aPlatt Tech
37.11Anthony Freeman5:44.97aMiddletown
38.12Zachary Hajder5:51.75aKillingly
39.12Josiah Gevry5:53.44aKillingly
40.12Jackie Allen6:36.53aPlatt Tech
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Zachary Hajder15.47aKillingly
2.12Sheehan Michael15.71aCoginchaug
3.12Alex Mercier16.06aWoodstock Academy
4.11David Kucia16.07aCanton
5.10Christopher Faustino16.22aPomperaug
6.12Danny Candelaria16.27aPlatt Tech
7.12Jackie Allen16.57aPlatt Tech
8.12Jordan Watkins16.59aWatertown
9.11John Wynne16.86aEast Haven
10.11Rob Cotton16.89aBacon Academy
11.10Alex Willgoos16.96aNewington
12.12Victor Koran16.99aLyman Hall
12.11William Gazlay16.99aSt. Bernard
14.11Steven Burger17.12aLedyard
15.12Jacob Drozd17.25aSeymour
15.12Zach Russell17.25aTrumbull
17.12Tyler Slapikas17.37aWoodland
18.12Connor Smyth17.50aCanton
19.12Mike Bunocore17.64aNewington
20.12Patrick Hubbell17.81aNorth Haven
21.12Matthew Stephan17.87aEllington
22.12Brian Burr17.91aThomaston
23.12Samuel Frey18.09aCoginchaug
24.12Corey Lutkus18.11aWatertown
25.12Christopher Pfrommer18.13aHaddam-Killingworth
26.12Eliot Bass18.19aStaples
27.11Daniel Shenkle18.43aLyman Memorial
28.10Jordan Dudley18.48aBunnell
29.12Scott Richardson18.54aGriswold
30.12Josiah Gevry18.65aKillingly
31.11Dylan Kruppa19.23aTorrington
32.12Marcos Rodriguez19.40aTolland
33.12Mark Veikos19.43aTrumbull
34.11Anthony Freeman19.57aMiddletown
35.12Benjamin Nollet20.14aE.O. Smith
36.11Mike Roy20.21aLyman Memorial
37.12Brendan Dutton20.30aGranby Memorial
37.11Tyler Valilek20.30aLyman Hall
39.10Isaiah Bell20.36aNorwalk
40.12Victor Colon20.98aFermi
41.12Maxwell Coleman21.58aTrumbull
42.11Josh Helmkamp21.74aSimsbury
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Murphy6:40.12aWoodland
2.11Brian Bennett6:42.40aFairfield Prep
3.11Kyle Shaw6:43.48aLyman Memorial
4.12Brian Biekert6:46.76aFitch
5.10Sergey Lukashenko6:48.22aCheshire
6.12Ricky Lewandowski6:50.70aBerlin
7.10Kevin Duignan6:53.48aStonington
8.12Sean Evelich6:59.58aWolcott
9.9Shae Belenski7:05.47aAmity
10.11Jordan Vidal7:09.80aShelton
11.12Bill Lonsdale7:09.85aEast Hampton
12.9Zachary Gardner7:10.28aDaniel Hand
13.12Nathan Arndt7:13.53aAmity
14.12Jules Lefevre7:15.40aCromwell
15.12Jake Downham7:17.35aCoventry
16.11Matt Pastuszak7:17.39aXavier
17.10Marc Giroux7:17.64aWatertown
18.11Dan McArdle7:18.10aBrookfield
19.12Adam Kelley7:19.60aAmity
20.9Jacob Mabee7:19.93aShelton
21.12Tyler Dunn7:20.49aBrookfield
22.12Ha-Jun Kim7:22.71aBunnell
23.9Jacob Gardner7:26.05aDaniel Hand
24.10Eric Ploch7:26.29aCheshire
25.9Nathan Hennig7:27.14aBunnell
26.9Nicholas Chhoeun7:27.36aMiddletown
27.12Brendan Regan7:27.43aAmity
28.10Kyle Bederman7:28.87aShelton
29.9Dan Manzi7:31.02aCoventry
30.12Jeff Schumacher7:35.38aEast Lyme
31.12Evan Glaude7:36.92aEast Hampton
32.9Craig Nakatsuka7:40.03aMiddletown
33.10Brendan Terry7:41.97aFairfield Prep
34.11Brian Schaller7:42.62aDaniel Hand
35.12Greg Longo7:46.48aWolcott
36.12Brian Sternberg8:04.89aMiddletown
37.12Spencer Gaglione8:12.72aNewington
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Leduc9:29.93aCanton
2.11John Annelli9:39.45aXavier
3.10Mike Conway9:51.59aHall
4.11Gregory Yacovou9:54.89aEast Lyme
5.11Trevor LaFontaine10:01.69aTolland
6.11Connor Kelley10:10.92aBristol Central
7.10Holland Rajaniemi10:12.08aWoodstock Academy
8.11Michael Duprey10:12.33aBristol Central
9.12Joseph Farrington10:12.99aBunnell
10.11Dan Ronan10:15.42aDanbury
11.12Nick Lemon10:15.47aXavier
12.11Jeffrey Lipsman10:19.09aHall
13.9Louis Tobias10:20.69aCromwell
14.11Aleksandr Morin10:23.13aCoginchaug
15.11Philip Caldwell10:24.57aCheshire
16.11Spencer Mannion10:24.98aBrookfield
17.11Daniel Fields10:25.52aLyman Memorial
18.12Timothy Nohelty10:31.08aManchester
19.12Jason Funaro10:35.62aHaddam-Killingworth
20.11Jeremy Wildgoose10:37.34aWoodstock Academy
21.12Clark Shurtleff10:41.86aAmity
22.11Peter Clarke10:45.69aDaniel Hand
23.11Jason Shnipes10:49.51aShelton
24.12Michael Wenke10:52.00aAmity
25.11Jack Dunleavy10:55.98aAmity
26.11Tyler Agostino10:56.92aFairfield Prep
27.10Alexander Smith10:57.55aEllington
28.12Stephen Crouse10:59.15aEllington
29.11Kevin Walkley11:06.26aSeymour
30.10Brian Lebow11:11.99aHall
31.11Joseph Hurley11:14.91aDaniel Hand
32.10Joshua Wells11:17.79aShelton
33.10Emmett Rafferty11:21.14aWatertown
34.9Kevin Saksa11:43.58aSeymour
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Jacob Drozd49-05.50Seymour
2.12Raven Walters46-09.00Southington
3.12Eliot Bass41-00.50Staples
4.12Tyler Slapikas40-06.75Woodland
5.11Sean Chmielewski40-04.75East Haven
6.11William Gazlay40-02.75St. Bernard
7.12Eli McCall40-02.00Bacon Academy
8.12Benjamin Nollet40-01.25E.O. Smith
9.12Jackie Allen39-09.25Platt Tech
10.11Tyler Valilek39-01.25Lyman Hall
11.12Maxwell Coleman38-09.00Trumbull
12.11John Joyner38-00.00Fitch
13.12Mike Bunocore37-01.75Newington
14.11Josh Helmkamp37-00.25Simsbury
14.10Alex Willgoos37-00.25Newington
16.12Alex Mercier36-09.75Woodstock Academy
17.12Dom Mango36-08.25Watertown
18.12Brian Sheridan36-03.00Bethel
19.12Patrick Hubbell36-01.25North Haven
20.12Yamiel Zea35-11.25Hall
21.11Steven Burger35-10.50Ledyard
22.10Tyler Egner35-06.00East Lyme
23.12Scott Richardson35-05.75Griswold
24.12Josh Wilson35-01.00Manchester
25.12Victor Koran34-09.75Lyman Hall
26.11Daniel Shenkle34-08.50Lyman Memorial
27.12Connor Smyth34-07.50Canton
28.12Brendan Dutton34-05.75East Granby
29.12Scott Reutter34-04.25Stratford
30.12Nick Pierce33-11.25Southington
31.12Samuel Frey33-10.25Coginchaug
32.12Christopher Pfrommer33-07.50Haddam-Killingworth
33.12Parker Ashton-Youngs33-05.75Tolland
34.12Harris Cross33-04.00E.O. Smith
35.10Christopher Faustino32-11.00Pomperaug
36.12Corey Lutkus32-09.00Watertown
37.12Nicholas LaBella32-08.25Plainville
38.11Mike Roy32-00.75Lyman Memorial
39.12Brian Burr31-09.25Thomaston
40.11Sokchetra So31-07.25East Haven
40.10Isaiah Bell31-07.25Norwalk
42.11Anthony Ripoli31-03.25East Hampton
43.12Mark Veikos31-01.25Trumbull
44.11Joshua Spaveri31-00.50Coventry
45.12Marcos Rodriguez31-00.00Tolland
46.12Zachary Hajder30-10.50Killingly
47.11Nate Abraham30-09.75East Hampton
48.12Zach Russell30-09.00Trumbull
49.11Murphy Jennings30-02.25Torrington
50.12Ben Nalette29-11.50Wethersfield
51.11David Kucia29-10.00Canton
52.12Jordan Watkins29-07.25Watertown
53.10William Maloney29-06.50Shelton
54.12Sheehan Michael29-06.00Coginchaug
55.10Jordan Dudley29-05.25Bunnell
56.12Josiah Gevry29-03.25Killingly
57.11Anthony Freeman29-02.75Middletown
58.11Nick Alcutt29-01.75Ellington
59.12Stevenson Bone28-11.25Darien
60.11Dylan Kruppa28-08.50Torrington
61.11Cody Alves28-00.75Danbury
62.11Rob Cotton27-11.00Bacon Academy
63.10Tyler John27-09.25Masuk
64.12Paul Garland27-08.75Wolcott
65.11Matt Marchand27-06.75Coventry
65.12William Percival27-06.75East Granby
67.12Michael Iacono27-02.00Norwalk
68.12Peter Rodrigues27-01.75Naugatuck
69.12Victor Colon27-00.50Fermi
70.12Danny Candelaria26-09.25Platt Tech
71.12Sean Gill26-08.25Darien
71.12Jacob Matthews26-08.25Bethel
73.11John Wynne26-07.75East Haven
74.11Kyle Smith26-06.50Northwestern
75.12Nicholas Shea26-02.75Simsbury
76.12Kyle Wickiser26-02.25Woodstock Academy
77.11Joshua Foster26-01.75Plainville
78.11Jon Fitzpatrick25-04.00Woodland
79.10Daniel Maher25-01.25Danbury
80.11Billy Reyes25-00.50Norwalk
81.12Matthew Stephan24-10.00Ellington
82.12Ralph Liquori23-03.50Naugatuck
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Jacob Drozd125-11Seymour
2.12Brendan Dutton116-04East Granby
3.12Alex Mercier109-00Woodstock Academy
4.12Tyler Slapikas105-07Woodland
5.12Connor Smyth105-01Canton
6.12Benjamin Nollet103-05E.O. Smith
7.12Samuel Frey103-00Coginchaug
8.12Christopher Pfrommer97-06Haddam-Killingworth
9.10Alex Willgoos96-10Newington
10.11David Kucia92-03Canton
11.12Eliot Bass92-00Staples
12.12Victor Koran91-06Lyman Hall
13.12Brian Burr89-10Thomaston
14.11Steven Burger88-02Ledyard
15.12Mark Veikos88-01Trumbull
16.12Corey Lutkus87-10Watertown
17.12Jordan Watkins83-10Watertown
18.12Patrick Hubbell83-07North Haven
19.12Mike Bunocore83-04Newington
20.12Maxwell Coleman81-04Trumbull
21.10Isaiah Bell80-10Norwalk
22.11William Gazlay80-00St. Bernard
23.12Zachary Hajder78-02Killingly
24.12Marcos Rodriguez78-01Tolland
25.11Rob Cotton77-09Bacon Academy
26.12Scott Richardson75-05Griswold
27.12Josiah Gevry73-10Killingly
28.11Tyler Valilek73-05Lyman Hall
29.11Daniel Shenkle73-03Lyman Memorial
30.12Zach Russell71-04Trumbull
31.12Jackie Allen70-06Platt Tech
32.10Jordan Dudley68-07Bunnell
33.11Mike Roy66-09Lyman Memorial
34.12Matthew Stephan66-08Ellington
35.11John Wynne63-01East Haven
36.10Christopher Faustino63-00Pomperaug
37.12Danny Candelaria62-08Platt Tech
38.11Dylan Kruppa61-10Torrington
39.12Sheehan Michael61-05Coginchaug
40.11Josh Helmkamp60-09Simsbury
41.12Victor Colon60-00Fermi
42.12Nicholas Shea59-02Simsbury
43.11Anthony Freeman58-04Middletown
 

Javelin - 800g  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Jacob Drozd199-08Seymour
2.12Samuel Frey168-08Coginchaug
3.12Benjamin Nollet163-06E.O. Smith
4.12Sheehan Michael148-09Coginchaug
5.12Eliot Bass145-01Staples
6.12Connor Smyth143-10Canton
7.12Christopher Pfrommer141-01Haddam-Killingworth
8.11William Gazlay139-11St. Bernard
9.10Alex Willgoos137-06Newington
10.12Scott Richardson135-05Griswold
11.12Tyler Slapikas134-08Woodland
12.12Marcos Rodriguez130-06Tolland
13.10Jordan Dudley130-05Bunnell
14.11Tyler Valilek128-03Lyman Hall
15.12Patrick Hubbell126-00North Haven
16.12Alex Mercier124-09Woodstock Academy
17.11David Kucia119-10Canton
18.12Brendan Dutton118-04Granby Memorial
19.11Dylan Kruppa115-00Torrington
20.11Steven Burger114-07Ledyard
21.11Daniel Shenkle112-04Lyman Memorial
22.12Zachary Hajder111-11Killingly
23.12Josiah Gevry109-05Killingly
24.12Corey Lutkus109-00Watertown
25.12Brian Burr107-11Thomaston
26.12Victor Koran106-10Lyman Hall
27.12Mark Veikos102-09Trumbull
28.11John Wynne102-07East Haven
29.12Mike Bunocore99-02Newington
30.12Jackie Allen99-01Platt Tech
31.12Maxwell Coleman97-04Trumbull
32.10Christopher Faustino96-05Pomperaug
33.12Zach Russell96-01Trumbull
34.12Victor Colon89-05Fermi
35.12Jordan Watkins87-08Watertown
36.12Matthew Stephan87-00Ellington
37.11Rob Cotton79-00Bacon Academy
38.12Danny Candelaria75-05Platt Tech
39.10Isaiah Bell68-02Norwalk
40.11Mike Roy67-05Lyman Memorial
41.11Anthony Freeman63-08Middletown
 

High Jump  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Jacob Drozd6-04.00Seymour
2.12Patrick Hubbell6-01.50North Haven
2.12Benjamin Nollet6-01.50E.O. Smith
2.11Daniel Shenkle6-01.50Lyman Memorial
5.12Jacob Matthews5-11.50Bethel
5.12Zach Russell5-11.50Trumbull
5.11William Gazlay5-11.50St. Bernard
8.12Jordan Watkins5-10.00Watertown
8.12Christopher Pfrommer5-10.00Haddam-Killingworth
8.12Corey Lutkus5-10.00Watertown
11.10Alex Willgoos5-09.75Newington
11.12Jackie Allen5-09.75Platt Tech
13.10Jordan Dudley5-08.00Bunnell
13.10Isaiah Bell5-08.00Norwalk
13.11John Wynne5-08.00East Haven
16.12Maxwell Coleman5-07.75Trumbull
17.12Parker Ashton-Youngs5-06.00Tolland
17.12Josiah Gevry5-06.00Killingly
17.12Scott Richardson5-06.00Griswold
17.12Victor Koran5-06.00Lyman Hall
17.12Nicholas Shea5-06.00Simsbury
17.12Brendan Dutton5-06.00Granby Memorial
17.12Alex Mercier5-06.00Woodstock Academy
17.12Brian Sheridan5-06.00Bethel
25.12Victor Colon5-05.75Fermi
25.11Anthony Freeman5-05.75Middletown
25.12Danny Candelaria5-05.75Platt Tech
25.12Tyler Slapikas5-05.75Woodland
25.10Daniel Maher5-05.75Danbury
25.12Brian Burr5-05.75Thomaston
25.11Steven Burger5-05.75Ledyard
32.12Ben Nalette5-04.25Wethersfield
32.12Connor Smyth5-04.25Canton
32.12Mark Veikos5-04.25Trumbull
35.11Jon Fitzpatrick5-03.75Woodland
35.11Cody Alves5-03.75Danbury
35.12Eliot Bass5-03.75Staples
35.12Samuel Frey5-03.75Coginchaug
35.12Dom Mango5-03.75Watertown
40.11Tyler Valilek5-02.25Lyman Hall
40.12Marcos Rodriguez5-02.25Tolland
40.12Matthew Stephan5-02.25Ellington
40.11Mike Roy5-02.25Lyman Memorial
40.12Stevenson Bone5-02.25Darien
40.11Murphy Jennings5-02.25Torrington
40.11David Kucia5-02.25Canton
47.11Rob Cotton5-01.75Bacon Academy
47.11Sokchetra So5-01.75East Haven
47.10Tyler John5-01.75Masuk
47.12Zachary Hajder5-01.75Killingly
47.11Nate Abraham5-01.75East Hampton
52.11Dylan Kruppa5-00.25Torrington
52.12Sheehan Michael5-00.25Coginchaug
52.12Nicholas LaBella5-00.25Plainville
52.11Josh Helmkamp5-00.25Simsbury
52.12Kyle Wickiser5-00.25Woodstock Academy
52.12Mike Bunocore5-00.25Newington
52.12William Percival5-00.25East Granby
59.12Sean Gill4-11.75Darien
59.12Yamiel Zea4-11.75Hall
59.10Christopher Faustino4-11.75Pomperaug
--11Kyle SmithNHNorthwestern
--11Anthony RipoliNHEast Hampton
--10Tyler EgnerNHEast Lyme
--11Sean ChmielewskiNHEast Haven
--11Billy ReyesNHNorwalk
--12Michael IaconoNHNorwalk
--12Nick PierceNHSouthington
--11Joshua FosterNHPlainville
--12Harris CrossNHE.O. Smith
--11Matt MarchandNHCoventry
--11Joshua SpaveriNHCoventry
--12Scott ReutterNHStratford
--12Eli McCallNHBacon Academy
--12Paul GarlandNHWolcott
--12Raven WaltersNHSouthington
--12Peter RodriguesNHNaugatuck
--12Ralph LiquoriNHNaugatuck
--12Josh WilsonNHManchester
--11Nick AlcuttNHEllington
--10William MaloneyNHShelton
 

Pole Vault  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Matthew Stephan13-11.25Ellington
2.12Samuel Frey12-05.50Coginchaug
3.11Rob Cotton11-11.75Bacon Academy
4.12Eliot Bass11-05.75Staples
5.12Brendan Dutton10-11.75East Granby
6.10Alex Willgoos10-00.00Newington
7.12Alex Mercier9-06.25Woodstock Academy
7.12Connor Smyth9-06.25Canton
7.12Benjamin Nollet9-06.25E.O. Smith
7.12Scott Richardson9-06.25Griswold
11.12Zachary Hajder9-00.25Killingly
11.12Victor Koran9-00.25Lyman Hall
11.12Zach Russell9-00.25Trumbull
11.11William Gazlay9-00.25St. Bernard
11.11Tyler Valilek9-00.25Lyman Hall
16.12Victor Colon8-06.25Fermi
16.12Marcos Rodriguez8-06.25Tolland
16.12Jacob Drozd8-06.25Seymour
16.12Mark Veikos8-06.25Trumbull
16.11David Kucia8-06.25Canton
16.10Jordan Dudley8-06.25Bunnell
--10Isaiah BellNHNorwalk
--11Mike RoyNHLyman Memorial
--10Christopher FaustinoNHPomperaug
--11John WynneNHEast Haven
--12Tyler SlapikasNHWoodland
--11Daniel ShenkleNHLyman Memorial
--12Danny CandelariaNHPlatt Tech
--12Corey LutkusNHWatertown
--12Sheehan MichaelNHCoginchaug
--12Josiah GevryNHKillingly
--12Jackie AllenNHPlatt Tech
--11Steven BurgerNHLedyard
--12Maxwell ColemanNHTrumbull
--12Christopher PfrommerNHHaddam-Killingworth
--12Brian BurrNHThomaston
--11Dylan KruppaNHTorrington
--12Patrick HubbellNHNorth Haven
--12Mike BunocoreNHNewington
--12Jordan WatkinsNHWatertown
--11Anthony FreemanNHMiddletown
 

Long Jump  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Maxwell Coleman21-00.00Trumbull
2.11William Gazlay20-10.00St. Bernard
3.12Patrick Hubbell20-05.25North Haven
4.12Jackie Allen20-05.00Platt Tech
5.11Dylan Kruppa20-01.00Torrington
5.12Mark Veikos20-01.00Trumbull
7.12Tyler Slapikas20-00.25Woodland
8.12Eliot Bass19-11.00Staples
9.12Marcos Rodriguez19-09.00Tolland
10.11Tyler Valilek19-08.25Lyman Hall
11.12Harris Cross19-06.75E.O. Smith
12.12Scott Richardson19-06.00Griswold
13.12Zachary Hajder19-05.50Killingly
14.12Jacob Drozd19-05.25Seymour
14.12Christopher Pfrommer19-05.25Haddam-Killingworth
16.12Samuel Frey19-04.25Coginchaug
17.12Josh Wilson19-03.50Manchester
18.12Josiah Gevry19-02.50Killingly
18.12Danny Candelaria19-02.50Platt Tech
20.10Alex Willgoos19-00.75Newington
20.12Jordan Watkins19-00.75Watertown
22.12Dom Mango18-10.75Watertown
23.12Connor Smyth18-10.50Canton
24.11Rob Cotton18-09.75Bacon Academy
25.12Mike Bunocore18-08.00Newington
26.12Brian Sheridan18-07.25Bethel
27.11David Kucia18-07.00Canton
28.11Anthony Freeman18-06.50Middletown
29.11Daniel Shenkle18-04.25Lyman Memorial
30.12Benjamin Nollet18-03.75E.O. Smith
31.12Matthew Stephan18-03.25Ellington
31.11John Wynne18-03.25East Haven
31.12Victor Colon18-03.25Fermi
34.12Brian Burr18-03.00Thomaston
35.12Alex Mercier18-02.50Woodstock Academy
36.12Nicholas Shea18-01.00Simsbury
36.11Cody Alves18-01.00Danbury
38.11Steven Burger18-00.50Ledyard
39.12Nicholas LaBella18-00.25Plainville
39.12Sheehan Michael18-00.25Coginchaug
39.12Raven Walters18-00.25Southington
39.12Brendan Dutton18-00.25East Granby
43.12Kyle Wickiser17-11.50Woodstock Academy
43.11Joshua Foster17-11.50Plainville
43.12Corey Lutkus17-11.50Watertown
46.11Josh Helmkamp17-10.25Simsbury
47.10Tyler Egner17-08.75East Lyme
47.12Stevenson Bone17-08.75Darien
49.12Sean Gill17-07.00Darien
50.12Ralph Liquori17-06.00Naugatuck
50.12Eli McCall17-06.00Bacon Academy
52.10Isaiah Bell17-05.50Norwalk
53.12Zach Russell17-04.25Trumbull
54.11Jon Fitzpatrick17-03.25Woodland
55.12Victor Koran17-02.25Lyman Hall
56.11Sean Chmielewski17-02.00East Haven
56.11Mike Roy17-02.00Lyman Memorial
58.12Jacob Matthews17-01.50Bethel
58.12Scott Reutter17-01.50Stratford
60.12Ben Nalette17-00.50Wethersfield
61.11Matt Marchand17-00.00Coventry
61.12Yamiel Zea17-00.00Hall
63.12Michael Iacono16-11.50Norwalk
64.11Nate Abraham16-09.75East Hampton
65.12Parker Ashton-Youngs16-08.75Tolland
66.10Tyler John16-07.75Masuk
66.11Nick Alcutt16-07.75Ellington
68.10William Maloney16-02.50Shelton
69.12William Percival16-02.25East Granby
69.11Sokchetra So16-02.25East Haven
71.11Murphy Jennings16-01.75Torrington
72.12Nick Pierce16-01.50Southington
73.10Daniel Maher16-00.50Danbury
74.11Kyle Smith16-00.25Northwestern
75.11John Joyner15-11.75Fitch
76.11Joshua Spaveri15-09.50Coventry
77.10Christopher Faustino15-09.00Pomperaug
78.11Billy Reyes15-07.75Norwalk
79.10Jordan Dudley15-07.50Bunnell
80.12Peter Rodrigues15-06.00Naugatuck
81.12Paul Garland15-01.50Wolcott
82.11Anthony Ripoli14-09.25East Hampton
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10AJ Guerra201-04Woodstock Academy
2.12David Pearson175-10St. Joseph
3.11Christopher Ackell150-05Brookfield
4.12Gary Feldman147-06Ellington
5.10Chris Gonzalez137-03Coventry
6.10Peter Greco121-11Housatonic Valley Re...
7.11Alex Slohm120-06Litchfield
8.11Stephen O'Connor118-00Danbury
9.11Paul Gionfriddo117-09Lewis Mills
10.11Dan Johannsen114-02Housatonic Valley Re...
11.10Walker McKeough112-11Darien
12.12Matt Millard112-04Bethel
13.11Alex Stenner102-01Plainfield
13.12David Barenholtz102-01Fairfield Ludlowe
15.10Stephen Bailey101-06Amity
16.12Chris Maheu100-06Windham Tech
17.11Josh Choquette98-09Plainfield
18.12Daniel Raucci92-01Amity
19.9Owen Dawson90-02Conard
20.12John Ratcliffe88-08Windsor Locks
21.10Robert Nye82-08Coventry
22.10Robbie Sheahan79-02Haddam-Killingworth
23.11Justin Guillette68-03Seymour
24.10Subhe Saleh66-09Amity
--12Evan PotpinkaFOULPomperaug
--11Ryan BolducFOULStonington
 

Decathlon Score  Decathlon - Finals

1.12Jacob Drozd5962Seymour
2.12Samuel Frey5679Coginchaug
3.11William Gazlay5603St. Bernard
4.10Alex Willgoos5466Newington
5.12Eliot Bass5418Staples
6.12Patrick Hubbell5271North Haven
7.12Alex Mercier5241Woodstock Academy
8.12Benjamin Nollet5219E.O. Smith
9.12Connor Smyth5187Canton
10.12Sheehan Michael5148Coginchaug
11.12Victor Koran5084Lyman Hall
12.12Christopher Pfrommer5083Haddam-Killingworth
13.11David Kucia5056Canton
14.12Matthew Stephan5047Ellington
15.12Marcos Rodriguez4969Tolland
16.11Rob Cotton4941Bacon Academy
17.12Tyler Slapikas4861Woodland
18.11Steven Burger4846Ledyard
19.12Brendan Dutton4802East Granby
20.12Scott Richardson4761Griswold
21.12Jordan Watkins4752Watertown
22.12Mark Veikos4703Trumbull
23.12Zachary Hajder4700Killingly
24.12Zach Russell4696Trumbull
25.12Brian Burr4655Thomaston
26.11Daniel Shenkle4603Lyman Memorial
27.11Dylan Kruppa4597Torrington
28.10Jordan Dudley4594Bunnell
29.12Mike Bunocore4504Newington
30.11John Wynne4485East Haven
31.10Christopher Faustino4426Pomperaug
32.11Tyler Valilek4416Lyman Hall
33.12Corey Lutkus4401Watertown
34.12Jackie Allen4337Platt Tech
35.10Isaiah Bell4325Norwalk
36.12Danny Candelaria4235Platt Tech
37.12Victor Colon4077Fermi
38.12Josiah Gevry4065Killingly
39.11Mike Roy3898Lyman Memorial
40.11Anthony Freeman3627Middletown
41.11Cody Alves2492Danbury
42.12Stevenson Bone2487Darien
43.11Nate Abraham2486East Hampton
44.12Parker Ashton-Youngs2454Tolland
45.12Sean Gill2449Darien
46.12Kyle Wickiser2439Woodstock Academy
47.12Josh Wilson2401Manchester
48.12Yamiel Zea2388Hall
49.10Tyler John2330Masuk
50.11Murphy Jennings2243Torrington
51.10Tyler Egner2237East Lyme
52.12Raven Walters2228Southington
53.11Sean Chmielewski2224East Haven
54.10Daniel Maher2205Danbury
55.11Sokchetra So2186East Haven
56.12Ben Nalette2159Wethersfield
57.11Jon Fitzpatrick2124Woodland
58.12Harris Cross2115E.O. Smith
59.12Eli McCall2092Bacon Academy
60.11Matt Marchand2087Coventry
61.11Joshua Foster2004Plainville
62.12Nick Pierce1993Southington
63.12William Percival1986East Granby
64.11Nick Alcutt1915Ellington
65.12Scott Reutter1890Stratford
66.11Anthony Ripoli1870East Hampton
67.11Joshua Spaveri1844Coventry
68.10William Maloney1784Shelton
69.12Ralph Liquori1761Naugatuck
70.12Peter Rodrigues1438Naugatuck
 

Teams