Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Quinton Coffield12.33a PRMarietta
2.-Nick Burke12.58a PREastern (Reedsville)
3.-Michael Sleboda12.65aRipley
4.-Noah Dailey12.68aHannan
5.-Fredrick Hightower12.83aHuntington East
6.8Cody White12.92a PRMeigs
7.9Cody Marcum12.93aPoint Pleasant
8.-Spencer Frum12.99a PRMarietta
9.-Dillon Sturm13.04a PRMarietta
10.-Jordan Tucker13.09a SRGeorge Washington
11.6Joshua Ellis13.11aBarboursville
12.-Parker Lively13.43a PRRipley
12.-Seth Berkley13.43aPoint Pleasant
14.8Corey McClure13.52a PRPoca
15.-Drew Harpold13.55a PRRipley
16.-Ethan Steger14.09a PREastern (Reedsville)
17.7Marcus Webb14.14a PRWayne
18.-Kade McCoy14.35a PRHannan
19.8Josh Neal14.51a PRBarboursville
20.-Andy Holley14.56a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
21.-Drew Adkins14.94aBuffalo
22.-David Hannan15.14a PRMckinley
23.6Isaac Carpenter15.60aHuntington East
24.-Matthew Prunty15.76a PRHuntington East
25.8Anthony Jaime15.82aHuntington East
26.-S Cales16.26a PRPoca
27.7Kyle Randolph16.31a SRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
28.-Cesar Ventura16.45a PRWayne
29.7Brady Randolph16.65a PRRipley
30.-. Foss16.76a PRMckinley
31.-Zach Preston17.05a PRWayne
32.-Caleb Cobb17.07aRipley
33.-Chase Allen17.23a PRGeorge Washington
34.-Matt Groves17.70aRipley
35.-Kevin Trautwein17.81aWayne
6Anthony Harshbarger18.85aBarboursville
36.6Keelan Lambert22.65aHuntington East
-Braden SpencerNT PRMeigs
-Cody RichardNTMckinley
-Brendon McDanielNT SRMckinley
-T LoudinNTPoca
8Joe BowerNTBarboursville
-Chase WaltonNTPoint Pleasant
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Quinton Coffield25.84a PRMarietta
2.-Nick Burke26.18a PREastern (Reedsville)
3.-Dillon Sturm26.64a PRMarietta
4.8Paul Lively27.16aRipley
5.7Bryce Jones27.30aHuntington East
6.6Joshua Ellis27.34aBarboursville
7.-Rex Miller28.63aRipley
8.-Noah Ross28.69aRipley
9.10Austin Jones28.88a PRMarietta
10.-Zach Gwinn29.28a PRBuffalo
11.-Antinio Washington29.78aMckinley
12.-Seth Berkley29.87aPoint Pleasant
13.7Andrew Hogue30.36aBarboursville
14.9Marley Webb30.45a SRWayne
15.-Kade McCoy30.46a PRHannan
16.-Drew Adkins30.60aBuffalo
17.-Cody Richard31.98a PRMckinley
18.-Zach Scowden32.39a PREastern (Reedsville)
19.8Anthony Brown32.50aPoint Pleasant
20.-Dave Hall33.31a PRPoca
21.-Blair Queen33.63aWayne
6Tyler Brown33.99a PRBarboursville
22.-Tyler Gibson34.22a PRPoca
23.8Anthony Jaime34.90a PRHuntington East
24.-Jarred Hitt35.05aPoint Pleasant
25.-Cesar Ventura35.59a PRWayne
26.7Kyle Randolph36.45a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
27.-Bradley Knotts37.61a PRRipley
28.-Caleb Cobb37.80aRipley
29.-Kenny Stewart37.84a PRPoca
30.-Chase Allen38.60a PRGeorge Washington
31.-Kevin Trautwein39.41aWayne
-Nick AndersonNTWayne
6Keelan LambertNTHuntington East
-Jordan HuttonNT PRMeigs
-Seth EllisNT PRMckinley
8Joe BowerNTBarboursville
-Andy HolleyNT PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Chase WaltonNTPoint Pleasant
-Tristan JohnsonNTHannan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Bailey57.95a PRBuffalo
2.-Brennan Uhrig58.65a PRMarietta
3.-Chase Walton59.60aPoint Pleasant
4.9Cody Marcum1:00.07aPoint Pleasant
5.8Joe Bower1:01.13aBarboursville
6.-Jeff Patterson1:02.92a PRMarietta
7.-Curtis Griffin1:03.70a PRRipley
8.9Garrett Davis1:04.50a SRMarietta
9.-Gage Overstreet1:04.64a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10.9Dustin Bickers1:04.82a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
11.-Drew Adkins1:04.92aBuffalo
12.-Tyler Vestal1:05.40aRipley
13.-Zach Browning1:05.62a PREastern (Reedsville)
14.8Elijah McSweeny1:06.04a PRHuntington East
15.-Nick Anderson1:07.31a PRWayne
16.-Ethan Steger1:07.46a PREastern (Reedsville)
17.8Oscar Lee1:07.59aHuntington East
18.8Jacob Pierce1:07.68a PRMeigs
19.7Josh King1:07.71a SRBarboursville
20.7Marcus Webb1:08.57a PRWayne
21.-Alex Vaughn1:09.31a PRMckinley
22.8Cody White1:09.59a PRMeigs
23.-A Owens1:10.20a PRPoca
24.-Gabe Hamrick1:10.92a PRRipley
25.-Caleb Tucker1:12.62a SRGeorge Washington
26.-Joel McDonald1:12.95aRipley
27.-Tyler Sowards1:13.28a PRGeorge Washington
28.-James Holley1:15.02a PRHuntington East
29.7Brady Randolph1:19.05a PRRipley
30.6Nate Miller1:23.35aRipley
31.-Tristan Johnson1:32.61a PRHannan
-Matthew PruntyNT SRHuntington East
-Isaac BryantNT PRMeigs
-Seth EllisNT PRMckinley
-Justin JohnsonNTMckinley
-C BaileyNT PRPoca
-R ThayerNT PRPoca
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Paden Christian2:21.64aHuntington East
2.9Garrett Davis2:30.04a SRMarietta
3.9Antonio Jones2:30.71a SRRipley
4.8Akila Juan2:31.64a PRBuffalo
5.-Josh Parker2:34.62a PREastern (Reedsville)
6.-Zach Hearn2:34.88a PRMarietta
7.7Cody Shepherd2:35.11aHuntington East
8.-Alex Lucas2:36.54a PRGeorge Washington
9.-Hippolytte Mont-Venar2:36.61a PRMarietta
10.8Zach Smith2:38.61a PRHuntington East
11.7Michael Ashworth2:38.81a SRBarboursville
12.7Jacob Whitmore2:39.33a PRBarboursville
13.-Gabe Hamrick2:41.60aRipley
13.8Kyle McClanahan2:41.60aPoca
6Jeremiah Parlock2:42.06a SRBarboursville
15.7Brandon Atikinson2:42.09a PRBarboursville
16.-Alex Vaughn2:43.75a PRMckinley
17.7Josh Billups2:44.86a SRBuffalo
18.-Jake Hendley2:46.37a PRMckinley
19.8Cody White2:47.06a PRMeigs
20.-Curtis Griffin2:50.06a PRRipley
21.9Josh Campbell2:52.24a SRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
22.8Jacob Pierce2:58.10a PRMeigs
23.-James Holley2:59.07a SRHuntington East
24.-Jacob Lemley3:00.18a PREastern (Reedsville)
25.7Nikhil Dave3:00.48a PRBarboursville
26.8Dillon Welling3:01.53a PRRipley
27.-. Turley3:03.15a PRPoca
28.-Tyson Long3:05.84a PREastern (Reedsville)
29.-Parker Dantoni3:07.16a PRMckinley
30.-Tyler Valdez3:08.76aBuffalo
31.-John Jones3:08.95a PRPoca
32.7Jack Victory3:12.23a PRRipley
33.-Jared Long3:12.94a PRMeigs
34.-Austin Spaulding3:15.61a PRPoint Pleasant
35.-Matt McKinney3:15.97a PRGeorge Washington
-Zach SmithNT PRWayne
-Ryan GatrellNT PRHuntington East
-Dakota KellyNTMckinley
-Stephon GaineyNT PRRipley
8Jake CastoNTRipley
8Trent WolfeNT PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
7Darrell McBeathNTPoint Pleasant
7Zack CampNTHannan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Paden Christian5:07.29a PRHuntington East
2.7Greyson Wolfe5:08.14a PREastern (Reedsville)
3.8Trent Wolfe5:25.60a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.7Austin Jarrell5:33.86aBarboursville
5.-Jose Ventura5:38.81a PRWayne
6.8Amos Parlock5:44.77a PRBarboursville
7.7Austin Page5:47.36a PRBuffalo
8.8Jake Casto5:47.61aRipley
-Jared CastoNT PRRipley
-Jacob HamiltonNT SRRipley
8Eric WootenNTBarboursville
6Nick SalmonsNTBarboursville
7Chris HeinerNTBarboursville
7Levi PhillipsNTRipley
6Trent JohnsonNTRipley
-Joel CalozNT PRRipley
-Tyler ValdezNT PRBuffalo
9Dustin BickersNT PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
7Ethan 'ed' HersmanNT SRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Zach SmithNTWayne
6CJ PersingerNTGeorge Washington
-Ian HazeltonNT PRMarietta
-Jared TannerNT PRMarietta
-Brent HuckNT PRMarietta
8Kyle McClanahanNTPoca
-S ArthurNT PRPoca
-Casey RidenourNT PREastern (Reedsville)
-Zach BrowningNT PREastern (Reedsville)
8Isaih MeadowsNTHuntington East
8Parker WilliamsNTHuntington East
-Parker DantoniNT SRMckinley
-Jake HendleyNTMckinley
7Joseph LittlepageNTPoint Pleasant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Eric Wooten11:50.55aBarboursville
2.7Austin Jarrell11:58.69aBarboursville
3.8Jake Casto12:01.99aRipley
4.8Amos Parlock12:06.17a PRBarboursville
5.7Levi Phillips12:07.51aRipley
6.8Akila Juan12:12.73a PRBuffalo
6Nick Salmons12:26.65aBarboursville
7.7Josh Billups12:37.02a SRBuffalo
8.-Josh Parker12:49.80a PREastern (Reedsville)
9.-Jared Feathels12:51.43a PRMarietta
10.-Seth Schaffer13:22.68a PRMarietta
11.-Hippolytte Mont-Venar13:23.71a PRMarietta
12.-Jared Casto13:52.14a PRRipley
13.8Dillon Welling14:08.08a PRRipley
14.6Nate Miller14:29.81a SRRipley
15.7Jack Victory15:31.27a PRRipley
16.7Joseph Littlepage16:09.46aPoint Pleasant
17.-Logan Jividen16:38.77aPoca
18.9Jared Masters16:40.70a PRPoca
7Zach PauleyNT PRBarboursville
 

75m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Clark13.04a PRMckinley
2.8Ryan Adkins13.48a PRHuntington East
3.-Michael Sleboda13.81aRipley
4.-Jake Pursley14.47a PRRipley
5.-Cody Shankland14.72a PRMarietta
6.-Tyler Barber14.75a PREastern (Reedsville)
7.-Tanner Rake15.01a PRMarietta
8.-C Hedrick15.16aPoca
9.-Ryan Broderick15.22a PRMckinley
10.-Daniel Jones15.47a PRHuntington East
11.7Jasper Gue15.64a PRBarboursville
12.-Caleb Hall15.82a PRMarietta
13.7Matt Shaver15.87a PRHuntington East
14.-Wes Patterson15.90a PRMeigs
15.-Chase Jenkins15.97a PREastern (Reedsville)
16.-Kenny Vielhaber16.07a PRRipley
17.8Aaron Walters16.13a PRRipley
18.6Colton Edmunds16.18a PRBarboursville
19.-Dean Lollathin16.28a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
20.8Blake Beneke16.89a PRBarboursville
21.7Chantz Gould17.79a PRBarboursville
22.6Trevor Ellis18.16a PRHuntington East
23.6PJ Oxley19.78a PRBarboursville
9Dustin BickersNT PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Brett CastoNT PRMeigs
-Devin RichNT PRGeorge Washington
-Jacob DuncanNTPoint Pleasant
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ryan Adkins30.46a PRHuntington East
2.-Michael Sleboda30.48aRipley
3.-Taylor Clark30.50a PRMckinley
4.-J Henson30.85a PRPoca
5.-Jay Richardson31.00aPoca
6.-Jordan Tucker31.40a SRGeorge Washington
7.7Cody Shepherd31.47a PRHuntington East
8.-Jake Pursley32.00a PRRipley
9.-Tyler Barber33.47a PREastern (Reedsville)
10.7Charles Mayes33.48a SRHannan
11.8Richard Mount33.69a PRHuntington East
12.-Cody Shankland33.73a PRMarietta
13.-Tanner Rake33.79a PRMarietta
14.-Liam Stewart33.94aPoint Pleasant
15.-Daniel Jones34.05a PRHuntington East
16.-Adam Gearhart34.28a PRMarietta
17.6Colton Edmunds34.39a PRBarboursville
18.-Dakota Williamson34.62a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
19.-Chase Jenkins35.18a PREastern (Reedsville)
20.-Kenny Vielhaber35.53a PRRipley
21.-Wes Patterson35.57a PRMeigs
22.8Aaron Walters35.65a PRRipley
23.-Caleb Leslie36.07aPoint Pleasant
24.8Blake Beneke36.16a PRBarboursville
25.7Jasper Gue36.70a PRBarboursville
26.-David Hannan37.03a PRMckinley
27.7Matt Shaver37.40a PRHuntington East
28.-Devin Rich38.75a PRGeorge Washington
29.7Chantz Gould41.73a PRBarboursville
30.7Shawn Strawsbaugh44.03a PRHannan
31.7Brady Randolph45.55a PRRipley
32.-I Thomas45.94a PRPoca
33.-Stephon Gainey48.88a PRRipley
6PJ OxleyNT PRBarboursville
-Matt GrovesNT PRRipley
-Tyler FisherNT PRGeorge Washington
-Braden SpencerNT PRMeigs
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.69aMarietta
2.-John Bailey
Kenny Kiesel
Adam Page
Tyler Stevens
52.76aBuffalo
3.-Fredrick Hightower
Malik Minter
Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Jones
52.82aHuntington East
4.-Relay Team 53.29aHannan
5.-Relay Team 54.25aRipley
6.-Relay Team 54.42aEastern (Reedsville)
7.-Relay Team 55.34aMeigs
7.-Relay Team 55.34aPoca
9.-Relay Team 56.16aWayne
10.-Relay Team 56.84aPoint Pleasant
11.-Relay Team 57.87aMckinley
12.-Relay Team 59.90aHuntington East
13.-Relay Team 59.93aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
14.-Josh Neal
Alex Kane
Anthony Harshbarger
Tyler Brown
1:03.47aBarboursville
15.-Relay Team 1:04.16aGeorge Washington
16.-Relay Team 1:04.18aRipley
17.-Nick Anderson
Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
Kade Sebastion
1:08.95aWayne
-Relay Team NTMckinley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Fredrick Hightower
Malik Minter
Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Jones
1:49.05aHuntington East
2.-Zach Gwinn
Kenny Kiesel
Adam Page
Tyler Stevens
1:50.23aBuffalo
3.-Relay Team 1:50.35aEastern (Reedsville)
4.-Relay Team 1:50.63aPoca
5.-Relay Team 1:50.68aRipley
6.-Relay Team 1:54.07aMarietta
7.-Relay Team 1:54.95aWayne
8.-Relay Team 1:56.27aMeigs
9.-Relay Team 1:57.72aMckinley
10.-Relay Team 2:00.46aHuntington East
11.-Relay Team 2:00.54aGeorge Washington
12.-Relay Team 2:10.62aPoint Pleasant
13.-Josh Neal
Alex Kane
Anthony Harshbarger
Tyler Brown
2:11.72aBarboursville
14.-Relay Team 2:11.85aRipley
15.-Relay Team 2:16.71aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
16.-Relay Team 2:19.09aWayne
-Brody Lunsford
Mark Ritter
Kade Sebastion
Taylor Maynard
NTWayne
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Gwinn
Austin Page
Adam Page
Tyler Stevens
4:18.17aBuffalo
2.-Relay Team 4:22.26aRipley
3.-Jose Ventura
Brody Lunsford
Taylor Maynard
Mark Ritter
4:24.65aWayne
4.-Relay Team 4:26.75aMarietta
5.-Relay Team 4:37.61aEastern (Reedsville)
6.-Relay Team 4:40.80aPoca
7.7Josh King
Michael Ashworth
Brandon Atikinson
Jacob Whitmore
4:52.87aBarboursville
8.-Relay Team 4:53.00aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
9.-Brock Herrenkohl
Chris Heiner
Keaton Kaplan
Nick Molina
4:59.08aBarboursville
10.-Relay Team 5:08.07aPoint Pleasant
11.-Relay Team 5:37.00aRipley
-Relay Team NTMckinley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Page
Kenny Kiesel
Akila Juan
John Bailey
10:01.24aBuffalo
2.-Michael Ashworth
Brandon Atikinson
Jacob Whitmore
Jeremiah Parlock
10:30.11aBarboursville
3.-Relay Team 10:35.09aRipley
4.-Brody Lunsford
Zach Smith
Taylor Maynard
Jose Ventura
10:44.87aWayne
5.-Relay Team 10:45.24aMarietta
6.-Relay Team 11:37.20aEastern (Reedsville)
-Nick Molina
Keaton Kaplan
Nikhil Dave
Brock Herrenkohl
11:40.58aBarboursville
7.-Relay Team 11:44.38aRipley
8.-Relay Team 12:07.04aGeorge Washington
9.-Cody Shepherd
Ryan Gatrell
James Holley
Zach Smith
12:08.78aHuntington East
10.-Relay Team 12:12.43aPoca
11.-Relay Team 12:24.71aPoint Pleasant
-Trevor Ellis
James Holley
Matthew Prunty
Isaac Carpenter
NTHuntington East
-Relay Team NTMckinley
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Corey McClure42-03.00Poca
2.8Nigale Cabell41-01.00 PRHuntington East
3.8Zack Killingsworth40-07.00 PRHannan
4.-Curtis Griffin38-07.00Ripley
5.9Christian Buckley38-00.00Poca
6.-J Henson36-10.00 PRPoca
7.8Adam Page35-07.00 PRBuffalo
8.-Tony Mundell35-03.00 PRGeorge Washington
9.-Austin Moore35-01.00 PRMckinley
10.-Dave Warner34-03.00Eastern (Reedsville)
11.9Austin Yoho32-11.00 PRMarietta
12.8Elijah Cottrill32-10.00Point Pleasant
13.-Wyatt Westfall32-05.00 PREastern (Reedsville)
14.-Aaron Stover32-00.00 PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Isaac Sayre31-08.00Point Pleasant
15.-Cody Rayburn31-07.00 PREastern (Reedsville)
16.-Brennen Elzy30-10.00 PRMckinley
17.-Levi Bryant30-02.00 PRRipley
18.8Anthony Jaime30-01.00 PRHuntington East
19.-Caleb Eskins29-06.00 PRMckinley
20.7Shawn Strawsbaugh29-04.00 PRHannan
21.8Paul Lively29-03.00 PRRipley
22.-Sam Heywood28-05.00 PRMckinley
23.8Austin Budd28-04.00 PRHuntington East
24.-Dakota Rice27-04.00Meigs
25.-Brandon Tyree27-03.00 PRMarietta
26.-Bradley Knotts27-00.00 PRRipley
27.6Andrew Bishop26-08.00 SRMckinley
28.-Myles Robertson26-07.00 SRHuntington East
29.-Michael Hamilton25-09.00 PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
30.-Garrett Scott25-00.00 PRMarietta
31.-Garrett Safford24-11.00Point Pleasant
32.SoRyan Johnson21-06.00 PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
33.-Mitchell Metts21-03.00 PRMeigs
34.6Keelan Lambert18-08.00 PRHuntington East
8Malik MinterND PRHuntington East
-Dylan LavendarNDMeigs
-Eric SmithNDMeigs
-Nick ThaxtonND SRGeorge Washington
-E AbstenND PRPoca
8Ben BallND PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Trenton BriggsND PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Terron JohnsonND PRRipley
-Luke HallND PRRipley
-Levi PickensNDPoint Pleasant
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Zack Killingsworth121-04 PRHannan
2.8Corey McClure117-03 PRPoca
3.-Chase Cook116-02Eastern (Reedsville)
4.-Austin Moore113-07 PRMckinley
5.-Aaron Stover107-06 PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.9Christian Buckley106-03Poca
7.-Storm Daniels105-09 PRMckinley
8.8Paden Christian105-01 PRHuntington East
9.-Cody Rayburn102-07 PREastern (Reedsville)
10.-Parker Lively102-02 PRRipley
11.-Dave Warner96-10Eastern (Reedsville)
11.9Austin Yoho96-10 PRMarietta
13.8Nigale Cabell96-00 PRHuntington East
14.-Brennen Elzy90-07 PRMckinley
15.6Andrew Bishop88-11 PRMckinley
16.-Caleb Eskins86-07 PRMckinley
17.-Brandon Tyree84-08 PRMarietta
18.8Elijah Cottrill84-03Point Pleasant
-Isaac Sayre83-02Point Pleasant
19.-Sam Heywood83-02 PRMckinley
20.-Bradley Knotts81-05 PRRipley
21.-Tony Mundell81-02 SRGeorge Washington
22.-E Absten80-06 PRPoca
23.7Shawn Strawsbaugh76-10Hannan
24.7Austin Page76-03 PRBuffalo
-Jake PursleyND PRRipley
-Luke HallND PRRipley
-Levi BryantND PRRipley
-Curtis GriffinND PRRipley
-Trenton BriggsND PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
8Ben BallND PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
SoRyan JohnsonND PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Michael HamiltonND PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Nick ThaxtonND SRGeorge Washington
9Tyler HaughtND PRMarietta
-Garrett ScottND PRMarietta
8Malik MinterND PRHuntington East
8Anthony JaimeND PRHuntington East
8Austin BuddND PRHuntington East
-Myles RobertsonND PRHuntington East
-Eric SmithNDMeigs
-Dylan LavendarND PRMeigs
-Dakota RiceND PRMeigs
-Isiah EnglishND PRMeigs
-Austin WolfeNDMeigs
-Garrett SaffordNDPoint Pleasant
-Levi PickensNDPoint Pleasant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Burke5-02.00Eastern (Reedsville)
2.-Taylor Clark5-00.00 PRMckinley
3.8Paden Christian5-00.00Huntington East
4.-Tyler Vestal4-10.00Ripley
5.-John Bailey4-08.00Buffalo
6.-Rocco Casci4-08.00Meigs
7.-Justin Johnson4-08.00Mckinley
7.-Jared Tanner4-08.00 PRMarietta
7.-Michael Sleboda4-08.00Ripley
8.8Kenny Kiesel4-06.00Buffalo
-Jacob HamiltonNH SRRipley
7Jasper GueNH PRBarboursville
-Terron JohnsonNHRipley
8Josh NealNHBarboursville
7Brady RandolphNH PRRipley
-Hippolytte Mont-VenarNH PRMarietta
-Zack GaskinsNH SRMarietta
-Tyler GibsonNHPoca
-Jay RichardsonNHPoca
-Dakota KellyNH PRMckinley
8Jacob PierceNH PRMeigs
-Tyler BarberNH PREastern (Reedsville)
8Richard MountNHHuntington East
-Donte HendricksNH SRHuntington East
8Nathan LoomisNHPoint Pleasant
-Jacob DuncanNHPoint Pleasant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Hall8-00.00 PRMarietta
2.-Jeff Patterson8-00.00 PRMarietta
3.-Brent Huck7-00.00 PRMarietta
4.8Anthony Brown7-00.00Point Pleasant
5.-Ryan Broderick7-00.00 SRMckinley
6.-Rex Miller6-06.00Ripley
7.9Zane Griffith6-00.00 SRRipley
7.-Jake Hendley6-00.00 PRMckinley
-Cole ParsonNHMckinley
-Terron JohnsonNHRipley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Quinton Coffield18-09.00 PRMarietta
2.-Dillon Sturm17-11.50 PRMarietta
3.-Noah Dailey16-09.00Hannan
4.-Triston Goodnite16-02.50 PREastern (Reedsville)
5.-Daschle Facemyer15-07.00 SREastern (Reedsville)
6.-Drew Harpold15-05.00 PRRipley
7.-Kenny Stewart15-03.00 PRPoca
8.-Spencer Frum15-02.00 PRMarietta
8.9Cody Marcum15-02.00 PRPoint Pleasant
10.-Jordan Tucker15-00.50 SRGeorge Washington
11.7Charles Mayes14-01.50Hannan
12.-David Atwood13-10.00 PRMckinley
13.7Marcus Webb13-06.00Wayne
14.7Levi Phillips13-05.00 PRRipley
15.-Ryan McGuffin13-01.00 SRHuntington East
16.7Andrew Hogue12-10.00Barboursville
16.-Joel McDonald12-10.00 SRRipley
18.-Jared Long12-03.50 PRMeigs
19.-Tyler Sowards12-03.00 PRGeorge Washington
20.8Jake Casto11-11.50 PRRipley
21.-Brayden Grer11-10.50 PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
22.-Shawn Arthur11-05.50 SRPoca
23.-Joel Caloz10-11.00 PRRipley
24.-Isaac Bryant10-04.50Meigs
25.-Logan Layne9-07.00 PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
26.7Ethan 'ed' Hersman9-06.50 PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
27.-Caleb Cobb9-04.00 PRRipley
-Noah RossNDRipley
8Joe BowerNDBarboursville
-Tyler StevensNDBuffalo
-Donte HendricksNDHuntington East
-Fredrick HightowerNDHuntington East
-Antinio WashingtonNDMckinley
-Nathan BeckND PRMckinley
-T LoudinNDPoca
-S CalesND PRPoca
-Chase WaltonNDPoint Pleasant