Athletic.net Team Results Management

Donna Hussell Memorial

Friday, April 23, 2010

Point Pleasant, Point Pleasant

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Ohio - Ohio Valley
River Valley (Bidwell)
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Quinton Coffield12.33aMarietta
2.-Nick Burke12.58aEastern (Reedsville)
3.-Michael Sleboda12.65aRipley
4.-Noah Dailey12.68aHannan
5.-Fredrick Hightower12.83aBeverly Hills
6.8Cody White12.92aMeigs
7.9Cody Marcum12.93aPoint Pleasant
8.-Spencer Frum12.99aMarietta
9.-Dillon Sturm13.04aMarietta
10.-Jordan Tucker13.09aGeorge Washington
11.6Joshua Ellis13.11aBarboursville
12.-Parker Lively13.43aRipley
12.-Seth Berkley13.43aPoint Pleasant
14.8Corey McClure13.52aPoca
15.-Drew Harpold13.55aRipley
16.-Ethan Steger14.09aEastern (Reedsville)
17.7Marcus Webb14.14aWayne
18.-Kade McCoy14.35aHannan
19.8Josh Neal14.51aBarboursville
20.-Andy Holley14.56aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
21.-Drew Adkins14.94aBuffalo
22.-David Hannan15.14aMckinley
23.6Isaac Carpenter15.60aBeverly Hills
24.-Matthew Prunty15.76aBeverly Hills
25.8Anthony Jaime15.82aEnslow
26.-S Cales16.26aPoca
27.7Kyle Randolph16.31aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
28.-Cesar Ventura16.45aWayne
29.7Brady Randolph16.65aRipley
30.-. Foss16.76aMckinley
31.-Zach Preston17.05aWayne
32.-Caleb Cobb17.07aRipley
33.-Chase Allen17.23aGeorge Washington
34.-Matt Groves17.70aRipley
35.-Kevin Trautwein17.81aWayne
6Anthony Harshbarger18.85aBarboursville
36.6Keelan Lambert22.65aEnslow
-T LoudinNTPoca
-Brendon McDanielNTMckinley
-Cody RichardNTMckinley
-Braden SpencerNTMeigs
8Joe BowerNTBarboursville
-Chase WaltonNTPoint Pleasant
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Quinton Coffield25.84aMarietta
2.-Nick Burke26.18aEastern (Reedsville)
3.-Dillon Sturm26.64aMarietta
4.8Paul Lively27.16aRipley
5.7Bryce Jones27.30aBeverly Hills
6.6Joshua Ellis27.34aBarboursville
7.-Rex Miller28.63aRipley
8.-Noah Ross28.69aRipley
9.10Austin Jones28.88aMarietta
10.-Zach Gwinn29.28aBuffalo
11.-Antinio Washington29.78aMckinley
12.-Seth Berkley29.87aPoint Pleasant
13.7Andrew Hogue30.36aBarboursville
14.9Marley Webb30.45aWayne
15.-Kade McCoy30.46aHannan
16.-Drew Adkins30.60aBuffalo
17.-Cody Richard31.98aMckinley
18.-Zach Scowden32.39aEastern (Reedsville)
19.8Anthony Brown32.50aPoint Pleasant
20.-Dave Hall33.31aPoca
21.-Blair Queen33.63aWayne
6Tyler Brown33.99aBarboursville
22.-Tyler Gibson34.22aPoca
23.8Anthony Jaime34.90aEnslow
24.-Jarred Hitt35.05aPoint Pleasant
25.-Cesar Ventura35.59aWayne
26.7Kyle Randolph36.45aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
27.-Bradley Knotts37.61aRipley
28.-Caleb Cobb37.80aRipley
29.-Kenny Stewart37.84aPoca
30.-Chase Allen38.60aGeorge Washington
31.-Kevin Trautwein39.41aWayne
6Keelan LambertNTEnslow
-Nick AndersonNTWayne
-Tristan JohnsonNTHannan
-Seth EllisNTMckinley
-Andy HolleyNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
8Joe BowerNTBarboursville
-Jordan HuttonNTMeigs
-Chase WaltonNTPoint Pleasant
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Bailey57.95aBuffalo
2.-Brennan Uhrig58.65aMarietta
3.-Chase Walton59.60aPoint Pleasant
4.9Cody Marcum1:00.07aPoint Pleasant
5.8Joe Bower1:01.13aBarboursville
6.-Jeff Patterson1:02.92aMarietta
7.-Curtis Griffin1:03.70aRipley
8.9Garrett Davis1:04.50aMarietta
9.-Gage Overstreet1:04.64aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10.9Dustin Bickers1:04.82aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
11.-Drew Adkins1:04.92aBuffalo
12.-Tyler Vestal1:05.40aRipley
13.-Zach Browning1:05.62aEastern (Reedsville)
14.8Elijah McSweeny1:06.04aEnslow
15.-Nick Anderson1:07.31aWayne
16.-Ethan Steger1:07.46aEastern (Reedsville)
17.8Oscar Lee1:07.59aEnslow
18.8Jacob Pierce1:07.68aMeigs
19.7Josh King1:07.71aBarboursville
20.7Marcus Webb1:08.57aWayne
21.-Alex Vaughn1:09.31aMckinley
22.8Cody White1:09.59aMeigs
23.-A Owens1:10.20aPoca
24.-Gabe Hamrick1:10.92aRipley
25.-Caleb Tucker1:12.62aGeorge Washington
26.-Joel McDonald1:12.95aRipley
27.-Tyler Sowards1:13.28aGeorge Washington
28.-James Holley1:15.02aBeverly Hills
29.7Brady Randolph1:19.05aRipley
30.6Nate Miller1:23.35aRipley
31.-Tristan Johnson1:32.61aHannan
-Justin JohnsonNTMckinley
-R ThayerNTPoca
-Seth EllisNTMckinley
-Isaac BryantNTMeigs
-Matthew PruntyNTBeverly Hills
-C BaileyNTPoca
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Paden Christian2:21.64aEnslow
2.9Garrett Davis2:30.04aMarietta
3.9Antonio Jones2:30.71aRipley
4.8Akila Juan2:31.64aBuffalo
5.-Josh Parker2:34.62aEastern (Reedsville)
6.-Zach Hearn2:34.88aMarietta
7.7Cody Shepherd2:35.11aBeverly Hills
8.-Alex Lucas2:36.54aGeorge Washington
9.-Hippolytte Mont-Venar2:36.61aMarietta
10.8Zach Smith2:38.61aBeverly Hills
11.7Michael Ashworth2:38.81aBarboursville
12.7Jacob Whitmore2:39.33aBarboursville
13.-Gabe Hamrick2:41.60aRipley
13.8Kyle McClanahan2:41.60aPoca
6Jeremiah Parlock2:42.06aBarboursville
15.7Brandon Atikinson2:42.09aBarboursville
16.-Alex Vaughn2:43.75aMckinley
17.7Josh Billups2:44.86aBuffalo
18.-Jake Hendley2:46.37aMckinley
19.8Cody White2:47.06aMeigs
20.-Curtis Griffin2:50.06aRipley
21.9Josh Campbell2:52.24aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
22.8Jacob Pierce2:58.10aMeigs
23.-James Holley2:59.07aBeverly Hills
24.-Jacob Lemley3:00.18aEastern (Reedsville)
25.7Nikhil Dave3:00.48aBarboursville
26.8Dillon Welling3:01.53aRipley
27.-. Turley3:03.15aPoca
28.-Tyson Long3:05.84aEastern (Reedsville)
29.-Parker Dantoni3:07.16aMckinley
30.-Tyler Valdez3:08.76aBuffalo
31.-John Jones3:08.95aPoca
32.7Jack Victory3:12.23aRipley
33.-Jared Long3:12.94aMeigs
34.-Austin Spaulding3:15.61aPoint Pleasant
35.-Matt McKinney3:15.97aGeorge Washington
-Ryan GatrellNTBeverly Hills
-Zach SmithNTWayne
-Dakota KellyNTMckinley
7Zack CampNTHannan
8Trent WolfeNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
8Jake CastoNTRipley
-Stephon GaineyNTRipley
7Darrell McBeathNTPoint Pleasant
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Paden Christian5:07.29aEnslow
2.7Greyson Wolfe5:08.14aEastern (Reedsville)
3.8Trent Wolfe5:25.60aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.7Austin Jarrell5:33.86aBarboursville
5.-Jose Ventura5:38.81aWayne
6.8Amos Parlock5:44.77aBarboursville
7.7Austin Page5:47.36aBuffalo
8.8Jake Casto5:47.61aRipley
-Jared CastoNTRipley
6Trent JohnsonNTRipley
-Parker DantoniNTMckinley
-Jacob HamiltonNTRipley
-Joel CalozNTRipley
-Jake HendleyNTMckinley
-Tyler ValdezNTBuffalo
-Zach SmithNTWayne
-Casey RidenourNTEastern (Reedsville)
-Zach BrowningNTEastern (Reedsville)
7Ethan 'ed' HersmanNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
7Levi PhillipsNTRipley
-Brent HuckNTMarietta
-Ian HazeltonNTMarietta
-Jared TannerNTMarietta
9Dustin BickersNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
7Joseph LittlepageNTPoint Pleasant
8Eric WootenNTBarboursville
6Nick SalmonsNTBarboursville
7Chris HeinerNTBarboursville
6CJ PersingerNTGeorge Washington
8Parker WilliamsNTBeverly Hills
8Isaih MeadowsNTBeverly Hills
8Kyle McClanahanNTPoca
-S ArthurNTPoca
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Eric Wooten11:50.55aBarboursville
2.7Austin Jarrell11:58.69aBarboursville
3.8Jake Casto12:01.99aRipley
4.8Amos Parlock12:06.17aBarboursville
5.7Levi Phillips12:07.51aRipley
6.8Akila Juan12:12.73aBuffalo
6Nick Salmons12:26.65aBarboursville
7.7Josh Billups12:37.02aBuffalo
8.-Josh Parker12:49.80aEastern (Reedsville)
9.-Jared Feathels12:51.43aMarietta
10.-Seth Schaffer13:22.68aMarietta
11.-Hippolytte Mont-Venar13:23.71aMarietta
12.-Jared Casto13:52.14aRipley
13.8Dillon Welling14:08.08aRipley
14.6Nate Miller14:29.81aRipley
15.7Jack Victory15:31.27aRipley
16.7Joseph Littlepage16:09.46aPoint Pleasant
17.-Logan Jividen16:38.77aPoca
18.9Jared Masters16:40.70aPoca
7Zach PauleyNTBarboursville
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Clark13.04aMckinley
2.8Ryan Adkins13.48aBeverly Hills
3.-Michael Sleboda13.81aRipley
4.-Jake Pursley14.47aRipley
5.-Cody Shankland14.72aMarietta
6.-Tyler Barber14.75aEastern (Reedsville)
7.-Tanner Rake15.01aMarietta
8.-C Hedrick15.16aPoca
9.-Ryan Broderick15.22aMckinley
10.-Daniel Jones15.47aBeverly Hills
11.7Jasper Gue15.64aBarboursville
12.-Caleb Hall15.82aMarietta
13.7Matt Shaver15.87aBeverly Hills
14.-Wes Patterson15.90aMeigs
15.-Chase Jenkins15.97aEastern (Reedsville)
16.-Kenny Vielhaber16.07aRipley
17.8Aaron Walters16.13aRipley
18.6Colton Edmunds16.18aBarboursville
19.-Dean Lollathin16.28aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
20.8Blake Beneke16.89aBarboursville
21.7Chantz Gould17.79aBarboursville
22.6Trevor Ellis18.16aBeverly Hills
23.6PJ Oxley19.78aBarboursville
-Devin RichNTGeorge Washington
9Dustin BickersNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Brett CastoNTMeigs
-Jacob DuncanNTPoint Pleasant
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Ryan Adkins30.46aBeverly Hills
2.-Michael Sleboda30.48aRipley
3.-Taylor Clark30.50aMckinley
4.-J Henson30.85aPoca
5.-Jay Richardson31.00aPoca
6.-Jordan Tucker31.40aGeorge Washington
7.7Cody Shepherd31.47aBeverly Hills
8.-Jake Pursley32.00aRipley
9.-Tyler Barber33.47aEastern (Reedsville)
10.7Charles Mayes33.48aHannan
11.8Richard Mount33.69aEnslow
12.-Cody Shankland33.73aMarietta
13.-Tanner Rake33.79aMarietta
14.-Liam Stewart33.94aPoint Pleasant
15.-Daniel Jones34.05aBeverly Hills
16.-Adam Gearhart34.28aMarietta
17.6Colton Edmunds34.39aBarboursville
18.-Dakota Williamson34.62aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
19.-Chase Jenkins35.18aEastern (Reedsville)
20.-Kenny Vielhaber35.53aRipley
21.-Wes Patterson35.57aMeigs
22.8Aaron Walters35.65aRipley
23.-Caleb Leslie36.07aPoint Pleasant
24.8Blake Beneke36.16aBarboursville
25.7Jasper Gue36.70aBarboursville
26.-David Hannan37.03aMckinley
27.7Matt Shaver37.40aBeverly Hills
28.-Devin Rich38.75aGeorge Washington
29.7Chantz Gould41.73aBarboursville
30.7Shawn Strawsbaugh44.03aHannan
31.7Brady Randolph45.55aRipley
32.-I Thomas45.94aPoca
33.-Stephon Gainey48.88aRipley
-Matt GrovesNTRipley
-Braden SpencerNTMeigs
6PJ OxleyNTBarboursville
-Tyler FisherNTGeorge Washington
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.69aMarietta
2.-John Bailey
Kenny Kiesel
Adam Page
Tyler Stevens
52.76aBuffalo
3.-Fredrick Hightower
Malik Minter
Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Jones
52.82aBeverly Hills
4.-Relay Team 53.29aHannan
5.-Relay Team 54.25aRipley
6.-Relay Team 54.42aEastern (Reedsville)
7.-Relay Team 55.34aMeigs
7.-Relay Team 55.34aPoca
9.-Relay Team 56.16aWayne
10.-Relay Team 56.84aPoint Pleasant
11.-Relay Team 57.87aMckinley
12.-Relay Team 59.90aEnslow
13.-Relay Team 59.93aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
14.-Josh Neal
Alex Kane
Anthony Harshbarger
Tyler Brown
1:03.47aBarboursville
15.-Relay Team 1:04.16aGeorge Washington
16.-Relay Team 1:04.18aRipley
17.-Nick Anderson
Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
Kade Sebastion
1:08.95aWayne
-Relay Team NTMckinley
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Fredrick Hightower
Malik Minter
Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Jones
1:49.05aBeverly Hills
2.-Zach Gwinn
Kenny Kiesel
Adam Page
Tyler Stevens
1:50.23aBuffalo
3.-Relay Team 1:50.35aEastern (Reedsville)
4.-Relay Team 1:50.63aPoca
5.-Relay Team 1:50.68aRipley
6.-Relay Team 1:54.07aMarietta
7.-Relay Team 1:54.95aWayne
8.-Relay Team 1:56.27aMeigs
9.-Relay Team 1:57.72aMckinley
10.-Relay Team 2:00.46aEnslow
11.-Relay Team 2:00.54aGeorge Washington
12.-Relay Team 2:10.62aPoint Pleasant
13.-Josh Neal
Alex Kane
Anthony Harshbarger
Tyler Brown
2:11.72aBarboursville
14.-Relay Team 2:11.85aRipley
15.-Relay Team 2:16.71aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
16.-Relay Team 2:19.09aWayne
-Brody Lunsford
Mark Ritter
Kade Sebastion
Taylor Maynard
NTWayne
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Zach Gwinn
Austin Page
Adam Page
Tyler Stevens
4:18.17aBuffalo
2.-Relay Team 4:22.26aRipley
3.-Jose Ventura
Brody Lunsford
Taylor Maynard
Mark Ritter
4:24.65aWayne
4.-Relay Team 4:26.75aMarietta
5.-Relay Team 4:37.61aEastern (Reedsville)
6.-Relay Team 4:40.80aPoca
7.-Josh King
Michael Ashworth
Brandon Atikinson
Jacob Whitmore
4:52.87aBarboursville
8.-Relay Team 4:53.00aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
9.-Brock Herrenkohl
Chris Heiner
Keaton Kaplan
Nick Molina
4:59.08aBarboursville
10.-Relay Team 5:08.07aPoint Pleasant
11.-Relay Team 5:37.00aRipley
-Relay Team NTMckinley
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Page
Kenny Kiesel
Akila Juan
John Bailey
10:01.24aBuffalo
2.-Michael Ashworth
Brandon Atikinson
Jacob Whitmore
Jeremiah Parlock
10:30.11aBarboursville
3.-Relay Team 10:35.09aRipley
4.-Brody Lunsford
Zach Smith
Taylor Maynard
Jose Ventura
10:44.87aWayne
5.-Relay Team 10:45.24aMarietta
6.-Relay Team 11:37.20aEastern (Reedsville)
-Nick Molina
Keaton Kaplan
Nikhil Dave
Brock Herrenkohl
11:40.58aBarboursville
7.-Relay Team 11:44.38aRipley
8.-Relay Team 12:07.04aGeorge Washington
9.-Cody Shepherd
Ryan Gatrell
James Holley
Zach Smith
12:08.78aBeverly Hills
10.-Relay Team 12:12.43aPoca
11.-Relay Team 12:24.71aPoint Pleasant
-Relay Team NTMckinley
-Trevor Ellis
James Holley
Matthew Prunty
Isaac Carpenter
NTBeverly Hills
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Corey McClure42-03.00Poca
2.8Nigale Cabell41-01.00Enslow
3.8Zack Killingsworth40-07.00Hannan
4.-Curtis Griffin38-07.00Ripley
5.9Christian Buckley38-00.00Poca
6.-J Henson36-10.00Poca
7.8Adam Page35-07.00Buffalo
8.-Tony Mundell35-03.00George Washington
9.-Austin Moore35-01.00Mckinley
10.-Dave Warner34-03.00Eastern (Reedsville)
11.9Austin Yoho32-11.00Marietta
12.8Elijah Cottrill32-10.00Point Pleasant
13.-Wyatt Westfall32-05.00Eastern (Reedsville)
14.-Aaron Stover32-00.00River Valley (Bidwell)
-Isaac Sayre31-08.00Point Pleasant
15.-Cody Rayburn31-07.00Eastern (Reedsville)
16.-Brennen Elzy30-10.00Mckinley
17.-Levi Bryant30-02.00Ripley
18.8Anthony Jaime30-01.00Enslow
19.-Caleb Eskins29-06.00Mckinley
20.7Shawn Strawsbaugh29-04.00Hannan
21.8Paul Lively29-03.00Ripley
22.-Sam Heywood28-05.00Mckinley
23.8Austin Budd28-04.00Beverly Hills
24.-Dakota Rice27-04.00Meigs
25.-Brandon Tyree27-03.00Marietta
26.-Bradley Knotts27-00.00Ripley
27.6Andrew Bishop26-08.00Mckinley
28.-Myles Robertson26-07.00Beverly Hills
29.-Michael Hamilton25-09.00River Valley (Bidwell)
30.-Garrett Scott25-00.00Marietta
31.-Garrett Safford24-11.00Point Pleasant
32.SoRyan Johnson21-06.00River Valley (Bidwell)
33.-Mitchell Metts21-03.00Meigs
34.6Keelan Lambert18-08.00Enslow
-E AbstenNDPoca
-Trenton BriggsNDRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Dylan LavendarNDMeigs
-Eric SmithNDMeigs
8Ben BallNDRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Levi PickensNDPoint Pleasant
-Terron JohnsonNDRipley
-Nick ThaxtonNDGeorge Washington
8Malik MinterNDBeverly Hills
-Luke HallNDRipley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Zack Killingsworth121-04Hannan
2.8Corey McClure117-03Poca
3.-Chase Cook116-02Eastern (Reedsville)
4.-Austin Moore113-07Mckinley
5.-Aaron Stover107-06River Valley (Bidwell)
6.9Christian Buckley106-03Poca
7.-Storm Daniels105-09Mckinley
8.8Paden Christian105-01Enslow
9.-Cody Rayburn102-07Eastern (Reedsville)
10.-Parker Lively102-02Ripley
11.-Dave Warner96-10Eastern (Reedsville)
11.9Austin Yoho96-10Marietta
13.8Nigale Cabell96-00Enslow
14.-Brennen Elzy90-07Mckinley
15.6Andrew Bishop88-11Mckinley
16.-Caleb Eskins86-07Mckinley
17.-Brandon Tyree84-08Marietta
18.8Elijah Cottrill84-03Point Pleasant
-Isaac Sayre83-02Point Pleasant
19.-Sam Heywood83-02Mckinley
20.-Bradley Knotts81-05Ripley
21.-Tony Mundell81-02George Washington
22.-E Absten80-06Poca
23.7Shawn Strawsbaugh76-10Hannan
24.7Austin Page76-03Buffalo
8Anthony JaimeNDEnslow
-Garrett SaffordNDPoint Pleasant
-Levi PickensNDPoint Pleasant
8Ben BallNDRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Eric SmithNDMeigs
-Dakota RiceNDMeigs
-Levi BryantNDRipley
-Curtis GriffinNDRipley
-Jake PursleyNDRipley
-Dylan LavendarNDMeigs
SoRyan JohnsonNDRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Trenton BriggsNDRiver Valley (Bidwell)
-Garrett ScottNDMarietta
-Austin WolfeNDMeigs
-Isiah EnglishNDMeigs
-Nick ThaxtonNDGeorge Washington
-Myles RobertsonNDBeverly Hills
8Malik MinterNDBeverly Hills
8Austin BuddNDBeverly Hills
-Luke HallNDRipley
-Michael HamiltonNDRiver Valley (Bidwell)
9Tyler HaughtNDMarietta
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Burke5-02.00Eastern (Reedsville)
2.-Taylor Clark5-00.00Mckinley
3.8Paden Christian5-00.00Enslow
4.-Tyler Vestal4-10.00Ripley
5.-John Bailey4-08.00Buffalo
6.-Rocco Casci4-08.00Meigs
7.-Jared Tanner4-08.00Marietta
7.-Michael Sleboda4-08.00Ripley
7.-Justin Johnson4-08.00Mckinley
8.8Kenny Kiesel4-06.00Buffalo
8Richard MountNHEnslow
-Dakota KellyNHMckinley
-Jacob DuncanNHPoint Pleasant
-Terron JohnsonNHRipley
-Jacob HamiltonNHRipley
8Jacob PierceNHMeigs
8Nathan LoomisNHPoint Pleasant
-Tyler BarberNHEastern (Reedsville)
-Hippolytte Mont-VenarNHMarietta
-Zack GaskinsNHMarietta
-Jay RichardsonNHPoca
-Tyler GibsonNHPoca
-Donte HendricksNHBeverly Hills
7Jasper GueNHBarboursville
8Josh NealNHBarboursville
7Brady RandolphNHRipley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caleb Hall8-00.00Marietta
2.-Jeff Patterson8-00.00Marietta
3.-Brent Huck7-00.00Marietta
4.8Anthony Brown7-00.00Point Pleasant
5.-Ryan Broderick7-00.00Mckinley
6.-Rex Miller6-06.00Ripley
7.-Jake Hendley6-00.00Mckinley
7.9Zane Griffith6-00.00Ripley
-Cole ParsonNHMckinley
-Terron JohnsonNHRipley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Quinton Coffield18-09.00Marietta
2.-Dillon Sturm17-11.50Marietta
3.-Noah Dailey16-09.00Hannan
4.-Triston Goodnite16-02.50Eastern (Reedsville)
5.-Daschle Facemyer15-07.00Eastern (Reedsville)
6.-Drew Harpold15-05.00Ripley
7.-Kenny Stewart15-03.00Poca
8.-Spencer Frum15-02.00Marietta
8.9Cody Marcum15-02.00Point Pleasant
10.-Jordan Tucker15-00.50George Washington
11.7Charles Mayes14-01.50Hannan
12.-David Atwood13-10.00Mckinley
13.7Marcus Webb13-06.00Wayne
14.7Levi Phillips13-05.00Ripley
15.-Ryan McGuffin13-01.00Beverly Hills
16.7Andrew Hogue12-10.00Barboursville
16.-Joel McDonald12-10.00Ripley
18.-Jared Long12-03.50Meigs
19.-Tyler Sowards12-03.00George Washington
20.8Jake Casto11-11.50Ripley
21.-Brayden Grer11-10.50River Valley (Bidwell)
22.-Shawn Arthur11-05.50Poca
23.-Joel Caloz10-11.00Ripley
24.-Isaac Bryant10-04.50Meigs
25.-Logan Layne9-07.00River Valley (Bidwell)
26.7Ethan 'ed' Hersman9-06.50River Valley (Bidwell)
27.-Caleb Cobb9-04.00Ripley
-Noah RossNDRipley
-T LoudinNDPoca
-S CalesNDPoca
-Nathan BeckNDMckinley
-Tyler StevensNDBuffalo
-Antinio WashingtonNDMckinley
-Donte HendricksNDBeverly Hills
-Fredrick HightowerNDBeverly Hills
8Joe BowerNDBarboursville
-Chase WaltonNDPoint Pleasant
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenna Burdette13.89aEastern (Reedsville)
2.7Ramsey Warren13.99aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
3.8Maria Monson14.15aHannan
4.-Jordan Parker14.26aEastern (Reedsville)
5.-Brianne Cantley14.34aGeorge Washington
6.7Tolliver Karson14.39aPoint Pleasant
6.9Karson Tolliver14.39aPoint Pleasant
7.8Taylor Bartram14.42aWayne
8.-Kelsey Hudson14.50aMeigs
9.-Natasha Penick14.71aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10.8Kaitlin Lamb14.91aMarietta
11.8Sarah Williams14.92aRipley
11.-Hallie Hamilton14.92aRipley
13.6Meghan Clatworthy15.00aHurricane
14.7Kathleen Hardin15.01aBarboursville
15.-Rachel Stanley15.07aRipley
16.8Maddie Nease15.11aBarboursville
17.-Emily Fry15.12aWayne
18.9Carlee Dabney15.17aPoint Pleasant
19.7Ria Bruner15.27aEnslow
20.6Kate Halkias15.28aHurricane
21.-Brooke Baria15.48aPoca
22.-Ericka Budd15.50aBeverly Hills
23.-Starr Johnson15.53aMarietta
24.-Lindsay Wolfe15.62aEastern (Reedsville)
25.-Chrissy Bilingsley15.66aMarietta
26.-Shantasia Thompson15.82aMckinley
27.8Jordan Lucas15.89aBuffalo
28.-Megan England16.05aRipley
29.-Brooke Reynolds16.12aMeigs
30.-Lindsey Halstead16.29aGeorge Washington
31.-Carrie Brescoach16.39aBeverly Hills
32.-Rachel Bias16.42aBeverly Hills
33.-Tatiana Green16.47aBeverly Hills
34.-Yvonne Hudnall16.48aPoca
35.-Lakin Bailey16.52aBuffalo
36.-Mckenzie Newell16.84aPoint Pleasant
37.-Brooke Maack16.89aMckinley
38.-Morgan Kimble17.05aHurricane
39.-Allie Moore17.12aBeverly Hills
40.-Shayla Wears17.28aPoint Pleasant
41.9Krissa Scarberry17.44aRipley
42.-Carrie Metz17.46aGeorge Washington
43.-Morgan Perry17.47aWayne
44.-NN Leadman17.75aMckinley
45.9Cheyenne Gorslene17.77aMeigs
46.-Haylie Combs18.40aBuffalo
47.-Jocelyn Frye18.41aPoint Pleasant
48.6Sydney Moul18.48aBarboursville
6Mackenzie Dillon18.76aBarboursville
49.-NN Kellmyer19.11aMckinley
50.-Brooke Pardue19.86aRipley
6Madelyn Young20.29aBarboursville
51.-Cara Stump20.52aBeverly Hills
7Hope Vance20.76aBarboursville
6Kaitlyn BerryNTBarboursville
-Jean CanterburyNTHurricane
-Maddy ArnottNTPoca
-Rebecca SneadNTGeorge Washington
6Safiyah MitchellNTEnslow
7Machia EarleNTEnslow
9Jayla SmithNTPoint Pleasant
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Ramsey Warren29.47aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.-Brianne Cantley29.92aGeorge Washington
3.-Natasha Penick29.95aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.8Maria Monson30.13aHannan
5.6Safiyah Mitchell30.14aEnslow
6.-Hallie Hamilton30.34aRipley
7.-Paige Mounts30.60aBuffalo
8.7Kathleen Hardin31.13aBarboursville
9.8Sarah Williams31.17aRipley
10.-Emily Fry31.22aWayne
11.6Casey Porter31.32aEnslow
12.6Jakeya Perrin31.36aBarboursville
13.-Kathy Beaver31.49aMarietta
14.7Hope Toppins31.59aBeverly Hills
15.-Maranda Lee31.64aMarietta
16.-Adrianne Rowe32.60aMeigs
17.-Anna Rinick32.60aPoca
18.7Ria Bruner32.67aEnslow
19.-Katie Robas32.73aRipley
20.-Bonnie Runyon32.73aWayne
21.8Kaitlin Lamb32.92aMarietta
22.-Cierra Lullcart33.51aGeorge Washington
23.-Mackinley Higginbotham33.55aPoint Pleasant
24.-Chantel Barnhart33.76aEastern (Reedsville)
25.-Jessilyn Hill33.77aPoint Pleasant
26.-Rachael Hedrick33.81aBeverly Hills
27.-Brooke Reynolds33.96aMeigs
28.-Brooke Baria34.06aPoca
29.-Kylie Corbett34.09aHurricane
30.-Candace Mellon34.22aRipley
31.-Zoey Olin34.54aHurricane
32.-Lindsay Hupp34.93aEastern (Reedsville)
33.-Mirranda Murphy35.02aRipley
34.-Michaela Hogg35.32aPoint Pleasant
35.-Heather Thompson35.54aPoint Pleasant
36.6Anna Cutler35.55aBarboursville
37.-Allie Moore36.15aBeverly Hills
38.-Leandra Blake36.20aGeorge Washington
39.-Yvonne Hudnall36.56aPoca
40.7Chrissa Adkins36.59aBuffalo
41.8Mary Milam37.15aBuffalo
42.-Aby Sayre37.35aRipley
43.-Breaunna Taylor37.56aMckinley
44.-McKayla Barrett38.05aMeigs
45.-Sara Davis38.08aHurricane
46.-Jamie Farmer38.70aMckinley
6Carolyn Ball39.68aBarboursville
47.-Greysen Young39.68aGeorge Washington
48.-Gabby Osburn41.62aHurricane
6Madelyn Young43.06aBarboursville
7Hope Vance45.55aBarboursville
8Sarah CanterburyNTBeverly Hills
-Emily JeffersNTPoint Pleasant
-Sydney RaikeNTPoint Pleasant
8Haley MerrittNTWayne
8Jordan LucasNTBuffalo
-Lindsay WolfeNTEastern (Reedsville)
6Audra ThomasNTRipley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Haley Merritt1:04.51aWayne
2.-Haley Lunsford1:06.34aWayne
3.7Allison McGraw1:08.36aBuffalo
4.-Brianne Cantley1:08.73aGeorge Washington
5.6Audra Thomas1:09.84aRipley
6.7Hope Toppins1:10.81aBeverly Hills
7.-Kayla Criswell1:11.81aBuffalo
8.6Casey Porter1:11.93aEnslow
9.-Bonnie Runyon1:12.43aWayne
10.6Maddi Randolph1:12.65aRipley
11.8Karianne Fischer1:12.66aBeverly Hills
12.-Caylee Painter1:13.64aRipley
13.-Makayla Kyle1:14.62aPoca
14.-Kristen King1:15.01aEastern (Reedsville)
15.7Megan McIntosh1:15.03aMarietta
16.8Michelle Henderson1:16.11aMarietta
17.-Lindsay Hupp1:16.28aEastern (Reedsville)
18.8Jordan Lucas1:16.48aBuffalo
19.8Keyana Ward1:16.94aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
20.-Zoey Olin1:17.08aHurricane
21.-Tyler Lamb1:17.23aMarietta
22.-Kylie Corbett1:18.36aHurricane
23.-Nicole Williams1:18.48aPoint Pleasant
24.9Kelsey Holmes1:19.01aRipley
25.-Chantel Barnhart1:19.15aEastern (Reedsville)
26.8Mary Milam1:20.06aBuffalo
27.7Chrissa Adkins1:20.53aBuffalo
28.-Katelyn Fields1:21.41aMckinley
8Emily Kinner1:22.85aBarboursville
29.-Cierra Lullcart1:24.79aGeorge Washington
6Arielle Flores1:26.37aBarboursville
30.-Mary Grace Workman1:28.83aPoint Pleasant
31.-Cora King1:30.02aHurricane
32.-Haylie Combs1:42.26aBuffalo
-Kate SmithNTHurricane
6Gabrielle SansomNTBarboursville
-Aby SayreNTRipley
-Skylar RoyNTEnslow
8Mackenzie RobertsonNTEnslow
9Karson TolliverNTPoint Pleasant
-Torrie EplingNTPoint Pleasant
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Laura Blake2:37.90aBarboursville
2.8Kylie Rutherford2:43.36aWayne
7Callie Nease2:55.37aBarboursville
3.-Kendra Gillenwater2:56.52aGeorge Washington
4.8Michelle Henderson2:57.61aMarietta
5.-Christy Heisler2:59.21aMarietta
6.6Abbie Short2:59.36aHurricane
7.-Sarah Ebert2:59.49aPoint Pleasant
8.7Stefanie Flouhouse2:59.76aBarboursville
9.-Asia Michael3:00.27aEastern (Reedsville)
10.-Abby Darnold3:01.61aPoca
11.-Jaclyn Edgar3:02.64aMarietta
12.8Keyana Ward3:03.18aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
13.9Haley Kennedy3:06.27aMeigs
14.-Kristi Adkins3:08.52aMckinley
15.-Kaylin Perry3:13.99aWayne
16.-Katelyn Fields3:19.83aMckinley
17.-Emily Dotson3:23.03aRipley
18.-Torrie Epling3:23.55aPoint Pleasant
19.-Madeline Freeman3:24.48aPoint Pleasant
20.-Erin Jeffers3:24.52aPoint Pleasant
21.-Nicole Williams3:29.91aPoint Pleasant
22.8Mackenzie Robertson3:36.11aEnslow
23.-Molly Watts3:37.63aBuffalo
24.-Skylar Roy3:39.47aEnslow
25.-Hannah Estep3:41.60aMckinley
26.-Haylie Combs3:52.23aBuffalo
27.-Hannah Hawley3:57.43aEastern (Reedsville)
-Samantha ClineNTEastern (Reedsville)
6Maddi RandolphNTRipley
7Kyndrah HillNTRipley
-Ashley StewartNTBuffalo
-Erica MathisNTBuffalo
7Andrea WeeseNTRipley
8Amy StewartNTBuffalo
-Mariah StaceyNTEnslow
-Perri WilliamsNTRipley
8Karianne FischerNTBeverly Hills
7Kendall McNeelyNTBarboursville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Madisen Burns5:59.92aBeverly Hills
2.6Jensyn Leonhart6:02.77aBeverly Hills
3.8Amy Stewart6:21.78aBuffalo
4.-Kendra Gillenwater6:22.50aGeorge Washington
5.-Hollie McLane6:23.50aPoca
6.7Kyndrah Hill6:23.91aRipley
7.-Asia Michael6:25.37aEastern (Reedsville)
8.7Taylor Adkins6:26.30aBarboursville
9.6Hannah Morgan6:28.87aBarboursville
10.-Emily Marsh6:43.14aWayne
11.-Alexa Fouss6:47.18aMarietta
12.-Christy Heisler6:56.75aMarietta
13.-Monica Brill7:17.31aMarietta
14.7Bryana Stearns7:21.75aRipley
15.7Kristen Fike7:30.52aRipley
16.-Andria Ellis7:38.77aBuffalo
17.-Makayla Bailes7:46.43aGeorge Washington
18.8Avery Daughtery8:43.96aPoint Pleasant
-Mariah StaceyNTEnslow
-Amy SpearsNTMckinley
-Ashley StewartNTBuffalo
-Kaylin PerryNTWayne
-Brooke GrimmNTPoint Pleasant
6Maddi RandolphNTRipley
7Madison SandersNTRipley
9Haley KennedyNTMeigs
7Kendall McNeelyNTBarboursville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.6Hannah Morgan13:37.43aBarboursville
2.7Taylor Adkins13:47.43aBarboursville
3.-Sarah Ebert13:51.66aPoint Pleasant
4.7Madison Sanders14:06.08aRipley
5.7Kyndrah Hill14:06.75aRipley
6.-Hunter Molden15:02.07aMarietta
7.-Monica Brill15:04.95aMarietta
8.7Bryana Stearns15:42.25aRipley
9.-Kayla Freudenberger15:57.50aMarietta
10.7Kristen Fike16:10.22aRipley
11.-Micaela Camden16:36.48aBuffalo
12.-Molly Watts17:03.00aBuffalo
13.8Avery Daughtery18:24.16aPoint Pleasant
14.-Emily Dunn18:34.72aPoca
-Samantha ClineNTEastern (Reedsville)
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keri Lawrence13.35aEastern (Reedsville)
2.9MacKenzie Allen13.36aBarboursville
3.-Karlee Gandee13.78aPoint Pleasant
4.8Casey Ellis14.06aBarboursville
5.7Abby Parker14.10aBarboursville
6.6Karlee Alderman14.12aBarboursville
7.-Rachel Martin14.18aGeorge Washington
8.-Natalie Parkins14.20aPoca
9.-Maddie Rigsby14.26aEastern (Reedsville)
10.-Rachel Smith14.50aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
11.-Alexis Rutter14.51aRipley
12.-Aly King14.55aRipley
13.-Madison Haymaker14.58aBeverly Hills
14.-Alyson Maxson14.80aMeigs
15.8Maria Monson14.84aHannan
16.-Kenzi Hall14.88aMarietta
17.8Morgan Russell15.21aMeigs
18.-Brittany Fields15.30aPoint Pleasant
19.-Ashley Arthur15.33aGeorge Washington
20.7Rachel Petrie15.39aBeverly Hills
21.6Alli Mankin15.64aBeverly Hills
22.8Brianna Stafford15.66aEnslow
23.8Kyela Leadman15.68aBarboursville
24.-Jasmine Metcalf15.70aMarietta
25.8Celine Obregon15.86aBuffalo
26.-Megan England15.91aRipley
27.-Kristen King15.96aEastern (Reedsville)
28.-Whitney Gilkeson15.97aMarietta
29.-Brianna Lanier16.47aRipley
30.-Tiffany Isaacs16.54aHurricane
31.-Micaela Camden16.61aBuffalo
32.-Morgan Jividen16.68aPoca
33.-Sara Russell16.73aWayne
34.6Logan Nester17.01aHurricane
35.-Taylor Artrip17.03aWayne
36.-Maddy Arnott17.31aPoca
37.7Marissa Reese18.33aEnslow
38.-Andria Ellis18.56aBuffalo
39.6Carolyn Ball20.37aBarboursville
40.6Makayla Legg21.30aBarboursville
-Cheyenne CarrNTHurricane
-Alyssa BarnetteNTRipley
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.7Maggie Parrish33.46aBeverly Hills
2.-Keri Lawrence34.49aEastern (Reedsville)
3.8Casey Ellis35.47aBarboursville
4.-Alyson Maxson35.95aMeigs
5.-Brianna Lanier36.04aRipley
6.9Hannah Cremeans36.10aMeigs
7.-Makayla Kyle36.67aPoca
8.8Erica Gibson36.75aRipley
9.-Rachel Martin36.96aGeorge Washington
10.-Regan Parsons37.34aRipley
6Lexi Ferguson37.52aBarboursville
11.7Katelyn Romans37.56aBuffalo
12.-Kenzi Hall37.88aMarietta
13.-Cassidy Jackson38.09aWayne
14.-Ashley Arthur38.19aGeorge Washington
15.9Krissa Scarberry38.52aRipley
16.-Tiffany Isaacs38.66aHurricane
17.6Hannah Wall40.34aBarboursville
18.-Kristen King40.36aEastern (Reedsville)
19.-Morgan Jividen40.53aPoca
20.-Sara Russell41.29aWayne
21.6Olivia Sauvageot41.81aBarboursville
22.6Logan Nester42.86aHurricane
23.-Jasmine Metcalf43.23aMarietta
24.-kendra Sellers44.14aRipley
9Karson TolliverNTPoint Pleasant
-Maddie RigsbyNTEastern (Reedsville)
-Whitney GilkesonNTMarietta
8Brianna StaffordNTEnslow
-Brittany FieldsNTPoint Pleasant
7Hope VanceNTBarboursville
8Olivia AshNTBarboursville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 57.48aPoint Pleasant
2.-Relay Team 57.57aEastern (Reedsville)
3.-Relay Team 58.80aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.-Relay Team 1:00.03aEnslow
5.-Molly Sowder
Celine Obregon
Michelle Greider
Paige Mounts
1:00.15aBuffalo
6.-Relay Team 1:00.29aMeigs
7.-Relay Team 1:00.78aMarietta
8.-Relay Team 1:00.80aPoca
9.-Relay Team 1:01.50aMckinley
10.-Relay Team 1:01.84aRipley
11.-Cassidy Jackson
Taylor Artrip
Savanna Mays
Bonnie Runyon
1:02.28aWayne
12.-Meghan Clatworthy
Kate Halkias
Kylie Corbett
Megan Hahn
1:03.52aHurricane
13.-Relay Team 1:03.81aBeverly Hills
14.-Relay Team 1:05.35aRipley
15.-Relay Team 1:05.44aPoint Pleasant
16.-Sydney Moul
Jakeya Perrin
Gabrielle Sansom
Taylor Cury
1:05.88aBarboursville
17.-Relay Team 1:06.25aGeorge Washington
18.-Paige Vanhoose
Lakin Bailey
Shelby Bellomy
Abbie Adkins
1:07.20aBuffalo
-Hannah Wall
Emily Lewis
Lexi Ferguson
Olivia Ash
1:08.45aBarboursville
19.-Relay Team 1:11.42aMckinley
20.-Relay Team 1:11.82aBeverly Hills
21.-Relay Team 1:12.62aGeorge Washington
22.-Lexie Williams
Edainah Young
Paige Stapleton
Kayla Neace
1:15.79aHurricane
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Fry
Taylor Bartram
Cassidy Jackson
Savanna Mays
2:02.76aWayne
2.-Relay Team 2:03.91aPoint Pleasant
3.-Relay Team 2:04.27aEastern (Reedsville)
4.-Relay Team 2:04.39aMeigs
5.-Molly Sowder
Katelyn Romans
Michelle Greider
Paige Mounts
2:05.62aBuffalo
6.-Relay Team 2:05.97aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
7.-Relay Team 2:08.22aRipley
8.-Relay Team 2:10.37aPoca
9.-Relay Team 2:10.91aMarietta
10.-Relay Team 2:12.81aMckinley
11.-Relay Team 2:19.00aRipley
12.-Relay Team 2:19.15aGeorge Washington
13.-Paige Vanhoose
Lakin Bailey
Shelby Bellomy
Abbie Adkins
2:19.46aBuffalo
-Mackenzie Dillon
Olivia Sauvageot
Emily Kinner
Taylor Cury
2:21.34aBarboursville
14.-Relay Team 2:21.99aBeverly Hills
15.-Relay Team 2:22.15aPoint Pleasant
16.-Kaitlyn Berry
Anna Cutler
Arielle Flores
Scarlett Scarberry
2:23.97aBarboursville
17.-Maggie Buchanan
Alyssa Brag
Hannah Lacy
Sarah Martin
2:29.28aHurricane
18.-Relay Team 2:31.46aGeorge Washington
19.-Alexa Halkias
Anna Holliday
Serena Whitt
Celeste Spencer
2:36.06aHurricane
-Relay Team NTMckinley
-Relay Team NTEnslow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kylie Rutherford
Haley Lunsford
Emily Marsh
Taylor Bartram
4:42.13aWayne
2.-Molly Sowder
Erica Mathis
Kayla Criswell
Allison McGraw
4:53.48aBuffalo
3.-Laura Blake
Callie Nease
Stefanie Flouhouse
Maddie Nease
4:54.35aBarboursville
4.-Madisen Burns
Jensyn Leonhart
Karianne Fischer
Hope Toppins
4:58.44aBeverly Hills
5.-Relay Team 5:11.65aEastern (Reedsville)
6.-Relay Team 5:19.30aPoca
7.-Relay Team 5:22.57aRipley
8.-Relay Team 5:29.31aMarietta
9.-Relay Team 5:30.08aPoint Pleasant
10.-Lauren Reese
Serena Whitt
Megan Hahn
Joanna Blood
5:39.71aHurricane
-Jasper Gue
Chantz Gould
Blake Beneke
Colton Edmunds
5:44.98aBarboursville
11.-Mary Milam
Chrissa Adkins
Ashley Stewart
Paige Vanhoose
5:46.87aBuffalo
12.-Relay Team 5:54.66aRipley
13.-Cora King
Kristen Graham
Abbie Skaggs
Madison Thomas
6:05.71aHurricane
-Relay Team NTPoint Pleasant
-Relay Team NTMckinley
-Relay Team NTEnslow
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kylie Rutherford
Emily Marsh
Haley Lunsford
Haley Merritt
10:58.56aWayne
2.-Amy Stewart
Erica Mathis
Kayla Criswell
Allison McGraw
11:23.01aBuffalo
3.-Laura Blake
Stefanie Flouhouse
Callie Nease
Taylor Adkins
12:03.44aBarboursville
4.-Relay Team 12:19.25aPoca
5.-Relay Team 12:21.30aMarietta
6.-Relay Team 12:24.59aRipley
7.-Relay Team 12:24.95aPoint Pleasant
8.-Mercedes Hidebrand
Alexa Halkias
Lexie Hayslett
Lauren Reese
12:32.40aHurricane
9.-Relay Team 12:40.68aMckinley
10.-Relay Team 13:49.81aRipley
-Katrina Burgess
Haliegh Smith
Hanna Schick
Kayley Stevens
NTBarboursville
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.95aPoint Pleasant
2.-Relay Team 46.03aRipley
3.-Relay Team 46.07aBarboursville
4.-Madison Haymaker
Rachel Petrie
Alli Mankin
Maggie Parrish
46.82aBeverly Hills
5.-Relay Team 48.43aGeorge Washington
6.-Taylor Artrip
Cassidy Jackson
Sara Russell
Savanna Mays
49.29aWayne
7.-Katelyn Romans
Celine Obregon
Michelle Greider
Micaela Camden
49.51aBuffalo
8.-Relay Team 49.57aBarboursville
9.-Relay Team 50.03aRipley
10.-Relay Team 51.29aMarietta
11.-Relay Team 52.36aPoca
12.-Tiffany Isaacs
Olivia Green
Celeste Spencer
Logan Nester
53.84aHurricane
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gabby Becker31-03.00Marietta
2.-Addison Oliver31-00.00Mckinley
3.7Marissa Reese31-00.00Enslow
4.-Katie Keller30-08.00Eastern (Reedsville)
5.8Maria Monson30-00.00Hannan
6.-Ericka Budd29-11.00Beverly Hills
7.-Paige Cline28-09.00Eastern (Reedsville)
8.8Abby Houser28-06.00Meigs
8.-Bre Bias28-06.00Poca
10.8Tiffany Casto27-00.00Ripley
11.-Cassidy Cleland26-04.00Eastern (Reedsville)
12.-Morgan Beabout25-08.00Hurricane
13.-Rachael Bober25-00.00Marietta
14.-Kim Jones24-03.00Ripley
15.-Amy Smith23-09.00Poca
16.-Alyssa Fazio23-07.00Hurricane
17.-Samantha Border23-05.00Ripley
17.8Taylor Bartram23-05.00Wayne
19.-Taylor Brumfield23-04.00Buffalo
20.-Britton Piatt23-03.00Marietta
21.-. Rymer23-01.00Point Pleasant
22.-Alyssa Barnette22-04.00Ripley
22.-Paige Mounts22-04.00Buffalo
24.-Heather Thompson21-08.00Point Pleasant
25.-Morgan Perry20-08.00Wayne
26.-Cheyenne Carr20-07.00Hurricane
27.7Brooke Burns18-07.00Barboursville
27.6Jessie Myers18-07.00Enslow
29.8Mary Milam18-06.00Buffalo
29.6Colleen Miller18-06.00Hurricane
31.-Alyssa Ballard18-05.00Ripley
32.-Shayla Wears17-09.00Point Pleasant
33.-Mary Grace Workman16-09.00Point Pleasant
34.-Mckenzie Newell15-02.00Point Pleasant
35.-Paige Stapleton14-06.00Hurricane
-Jessica PerryNDPoca
-Abby SmithNDBuffalo
-Nikki BauerNDMckinley
-Megan BaileyNDMckinley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Addison Oliver77-09Mckinley
2.-Bre Bias75-03Poca
3.7Marissa Reese71-09Enslow
4.-Katie Keller70-10Eastern (Reedsville)
5.-Cassidy Cleland65-10Eastern (Reedsville)
6.-Amy Smith64-10Poca
7.-Gabby Becker64-08Marietta
8.-Morgan Perry62-06Wayne
9.-Paige Cline61-02Eastern (Reedsville)
10.-Amanda Chalfant60-06Marietta
11.-Ericka Budd54-02Beverly Hills
12.6Colleen Miller52-07Hurricane
13.8Abby Houser51-05Meigs
8Haley FordNDRipley
-Cecelia TioNDMarietta
7Madison SandersNDRipley
-Alyssa BarnetteNDRipley
-Ashley WilliamsNDRipley
-Mary Grace WorkmanNDPoint Pleasant
-Megan BaileyNDMckinley
-Heather ThompsonNDPoint Pleasant
-. RymerNDPoint Pleasant
7Chrissa AdkinsNDBuffalo
8Amy StewartNDBuffalo
-Abby SmithNDBuffalo
-Taylor BrumfieldNDBuffalo
-Shayla WearsNDPoint Pleasant
6Jessie MyersNDEnslow
-Alyssa FazioNDHurricane
-Karissa PoeNDHurricane
-Kristen GrahamNDHurricane
7Brooke BurnsNDBarboursville
-Jessica PerryNDPoca
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maddie Rigsby4-09.00Eastern (Reedsville)
2.8Erica Gibson4-04.00Ripley
3.7Maggie Parrish4-04.00Beverly Hills
4.8Sarah Canterbury4-04.00Beverly Hills
5.7Kendall McNeely4-02.00Barboursville
6.-Alexis Rutter4-00.00Ripley
7.7Abby Parker4-00.00Barboursville
8.-Haley Lunsford4-00.00Wayne
9.-Chrissy Bilingsley4-00.00Marietta
-Gracie HaasNHMarietta
-Tyler LambNHMarietta
-Brooke GrimmNHPoint Pleasant
6Audra ThomasNHRipley
9Krissa ScarberryNHRipley
8Lizbeth RoweNHEnslow
-Brittany FieldsNHPoint Pleasant
8Michelle GreiderNHBuffalo
-Karlee GandeeNHPoint Pleasant
-Adara CantleyNHMckinley
-Delaney BronoskyNHPoint Pleasant
9Joanna BloodNHHurricane
-Kylie CorbettNHHurricane
6Alli MankinNHBeverly Hills
-Natalie ParkinsNHPoca
-Rachel MartinNHGeorge Washington
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elizabeth Crum8-00.00Marietta
2.6Maddi Randolph5-06.00Ripley
-Amanda LonganacreNHRipley
-Chrissy BilingsleyNHMarietta
8Haley FordNHRipley
-Alexa FoussNHMarietta
-Anna HollidayNHHurricane
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenna Burdette16-06.00Eastern (Reedsville)
2.9Karson Tolliver13-11.00Point Pleasant
3.9Hannah Cremeans13-10.50Meigs
4.-Molly Sowder13-05.50Buffalo
5.-Kathy Beaver13-03.50Marietta
6.-Caylee Painter13-00.00Ripley
7.-Adara Cantley12-11.00Mckinley
7.-Emily Fry12-11.00Wayne
9.6Casey Porter12-10.50Enslow
9.8Laura Blake12-10.50Barboursville
11.-Rachel Stanley12-08.00Ripley
12.7Katelyn Romans12-07.50Buffalo
13.-Maranda Lee12-06.50Marietta
14.8Maddie Nease12-02.50Barboursville
15.-Tyler Lamb12-01.00Marietta
16.8Brianna Stafford12-00.50Enslow
17.8Karianne Fischer11-11.00Beverly Hills
18.-Carrie Brescoach11-10.00Beverly Hills
18.8Keyana Ward11-10.00River Valley (Bidwell)
20.-Rachael Hedrick11-09.00Beverly Hills
20.-Makayla Kyle11-09.00Poca
6Lexi Ferguson11-08.50Barboursville
22.9Carlee Dabney11-02.50Point Pleasant
23.9Haley Kennedy10-10.00Meigs
24.-Mckenzie Newell10-08.50Point Pleasant
25.-Brianne Cantley10-04.50George Washington
26.-Darrian Walker10-04.00Point Pleasant
27.-Perri Williams9-10.50Ripley
28.-Morgan Jividen9-09.00Poca
29.-Sarah Cartwright9-05.50Beverly Hills
30.9Cheyenne Gorslene8-08.00Meigs
31.7Shelby Bellomy8-07.00Buffalo
31.-Abby Sowards8-07.00Beverly Hills
33.-Carrie Metz8-06.00George Washington
34.-Cara Stump8-03.00Beverly Hills
-Rebecca SneadNDGeorge Washington
8Young KennedyNDPoint Pleasant
8Lizbeth RoweNDEnslow
-Cassidy JacksonNDWayne
-Robbye TillmanNDRipley
8Kylie RutherfordNDWayne
-Kacie WhitneyNDRipley
-Jocelyn FryeNDPoint Pleasant
-Brooke ReynoldsNDMeigs
-McKayla BarrettNDMeigs
8Kennedy YoungNDPoint Pleasant
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.