Athletic.net Team Results Management

Gar-Field Invitational

Saturday, May 01, 2010

Gar-Field HS Track, Dale City

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alston Johnson11.00aGar-Field      
2.11Jerry Budd11.02aStonewall Jackson (M...      
3.12Derrick Lewis11.49aDominion      
4.11Sahied Mansaray11.50aC D Hylton      
5.11Kelvin Ojo11.51aStone Bridge      
6.10Josiah Fitzroy11.54aOsbourn Park      
7.11Jamar Mumphrey11.55aOsbourn Park      
8.11Javon Foster11.61aStonewall Jackson (M...      
9.10Taylor Nelson11.63aBrooke Point      
10.12David Green11.66aFreedom (LC)      
11.11Kiran Richardson11.74aPotomac Senior      
12.11Alex Lamb11.74aGar-Field      
13.11Oyinemi Iyebote11.76aSouth County      
14.-Terrance Parker11.80aBrooke Point      
15.11Nicholas Castillo12.01aStone Bridge      
16.10George Ogoe12.03aC D Hylton      
17.9Bradley Love12.09aHayfield      
18.12Charles Meyers12.11aSouth County      
19.12Derrick Boaudum12.12aPotomac Senior      
20.-Chris Rodman12.15aDominion      
21.11Aloke Prabhu12.17aMcLean      
22.10Anthony Wilson12.21aHayfield      
23.10Micheal Vignali12.26aMcLean      
24.10Thomas Mason12.39aWoodbridge      
25.9William Mawana12.40aFalls Church      
26.12Eric Samuelu12.52aWoodbridge      
27.12Joseph Auclair13.19aFalls Church      
28.10Jack Webster13.56aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
29.-Tyler Texeira14.02aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Roderque Gray22.03aBrooke Point      
2.9Alston Johnson22.30aGar-Field      
3.11Jerry Budd22.58aStonewall Jackson (M...      
4.11Christian Bailey22.61aBrooke Point      
5.12Derrick Lewis23.04aDominion      
6.12RaMon Mathis23.06aWoodbridge      
7.11Elbert Maxwell23.16aHayfield      
8.10Justin Carolina23.20aOsbourn Park      
9.11Kelvin Ojo23.20aStone Bridge      
10.11Javon Foster23.23aStonewall Jackson (M...      
11.10Josiah Fitzroy23.58aOsbourn Park      
12.10Darion Johnson23.79aWoodbridge      
13.12Albert Luu23.81aStone Bridge      
14.12Jamarcus Daley23.96aSouth County      
15.11Deonte Piggott23.97aGar-Field      
16.11Sahied Mansaray24.03aC D Hylton      
17.12David Ririani24.17aFalls Church      
18.10Ayinde Bickersteth24.32aPotomac Senior      
19.11Charles Carr24.43aC D Hylton      
20.9Wesley Scott24.60aHayfield      
21.11Matt Thomas24.69aPotomac Senior      
22.11Sanaseaub Kim24.88aFreedom (LC)      
23.9Alexander Hedrick25.16aMcLean      
24.12Troy Smith25.20aMcLean      
25.10Tak Nemec25.29aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
26.11Emerson Barros25.41aFalls Church      
27.-Jared Harvey26.89aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
28.12Steven Brunner27.37aDominion      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Garrett Smith50.98aOsbourn Park      
2.11John Starke52.26aStone Bridge      
3.10Jairus Akanni52.63aOsbourn Park      
4.10Neil Dabreau53.06aBrooke Point      
5.10Ayinde Bickersteth53.17aPotomac Senior      
6.9Jacob Butler53.36aSouth County      
7.12David Ririani53.75aFalls Church      
8.10Cody Hamm54.66aFreedom (LC)      
9.10Haydon Knudson54.74aHayfield      
10.11Emerson Barros54.96aFalls Church      
11.9Clive Archer55.11aGar-Field      
12.-Kareem Abu-Ghannam55.14aDominion      
13.12Jevon Davis55.18aSouth County      
14.10Benjamin Blumenthal55.23aMcLean      
15.11Zach Byrum55.28aBrooke Point      
16.10Chris Clausson55.41aWoodbridge      
17.10Wesley Flemming55.97aC D Hylton      
18.12Gerald Johnson56.26aWoodbridge      
19.-John Boshier56.43aStone Bridge      
20.12Brian Orr56.89aFreedom (LC)      
21.10Nahu Dimitri57.59aHayfield      
22.-Phillip Wilson59.51aPotomac Senior      
23.12Steven Brunner1:01.16aDominion      
24.10Ben Mothershead1:01.81aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
25.11Blake Hauter1:02.30aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Pittman1:58.86aGar-Field      
2.12Thomas Keefe1:59.42aSouth County      
3.-Abdi Hasaan2:01.22aFreedom (LC)      
4.10Cory Waters2:02.55aBrooke Point      
5.12David Blincoe2:05.91aFalls Church      
6.11Tarik Floyd2:06.89aStonewall Jackson (M...      
7.11Cory Fish2:07.70aHayfield      
8.12Matthew Hazelgren2:08.68aStafford      
9.12Derek Lindsey2:08.87aHayfield      
10.11Drew McInnis2:10.07aDominion      
11.12Jacob Lysher2:10.17aStafford      
12.12Hisham Madkour2:10.26aMcLean      
13.11Travis Alexander2:12.26aPotomac Senior      
14.11Said Matan2:12.71aFalls Church      
15.11Tyrone Flemings2:13.36aC D Hylton      
16.12Kurt Stegmeier2:13.55aFreedom (LC)      
17.10Da'Quan Valentine2:14.08aStonewall Jackson (M...      
18.11Albert Doumar2:14.38aMcLean      
19.10Raymond Wygant2:14.42aBrooke Point      
20.10Mark Newberry2:14.55aStone Bridge      
21.12Nick Driskill2:15.23aStone Bridge      
22.11John Wolff2:15.39aWoodbridge      
23.11J'Quante McGhee2:16.56aWoodbridge      
24.12Nick Sharp2:17.64aDominion      
25.12Drew Garrison2:19.92aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
26.12Andrew Grove2:29.89aPotomac Senior      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Sharp4:32.21aDominion      
2.12Aubrey Heflin4:33.56aStafford      
3.11Jake Brown4:36.16aStafford      
4.11Said Matan4:36.96aFalls Church      
5.12Alex Howe4:37.21aFalls Church      
6.12Nick Driskill4:39.93aStone Bridge      
7.11Prince Owusu-Mensah4:39.98aGar-Field      
8.12Alex Sciacca4:42.77aSouth County      
9.11Ryan McGreal4:46.09aWoodbridge      
10.9Brian Quintania4:48.20aBrooke Point      
11.10Jason Richards4:50.66aMcLean      
12.10Nick Eghtesaad4:51.86aWoodbridge      
13.10Eric Leimkuhler4:55.85aMcLean      
14.10Christopher Page4:59.37aHayfield      
15.9Elie Samvura5:02.25aGar-Field      
16.10David Benjamin5:05.34aStone Bridge      
17.10Joseph Sibalik5:09.64aFreedom (LC)      
18.10Phil Devine5:13.70aDominion      
19.9Luke Bailey5:16.72aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
20.10Lawrence Cooper5:17.15aC D Hylton      
21.11Tyrone Flemings5:17.23aC D Hylton      
22.9Stephen Berberich5:19.01aHayfield      
23.9Matthew Kennedy5:27.91aFreedom (LC)      
24.9Alex Misenheimer5:34.48aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
25.10Cobie Marotske5:41.04aPotomac Senior      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Thorpe Lichtenberg10:00.88aFreedom (LC)      
2.11Tyler Oliver10:11.04aStafford      
3.11Stefan VanBuren10:12.44aDominion      
4.10Brandon Hinton10:29.05aStafford      
5.10Sam Coffman10:29.57aDominion      
6.12David Schmidt10:43.87aSouth County      
7.10Max Alm10:52.74aMcLean      
8.9Jeremy K. Brown10:54.70aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
9.12Dylan Taylor11:03.77aWoodbridge      
10.12Mikel Dermer11:11.56aHayfield      
11.12Thomas Schafer11:17.14aSouth County      
12.10David Benjamin11:18.79aStone Bridge      
13.10Po-Jeff Yu11:21.26aFalls Church      
14.9Marlon Mason11:21.53aWoodbridge      
15.11Albert Doumar11:24.07aMcLean      
16.9Austin Lushinski11:24.44aStone Bridge      
17.12Gage Richert11:30.60aFreedom (LC)      
18.12Rehan Ahmed11:45.18aHayfield      
--9Christian QuezadaDNFFalls Church      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Best14.85aStone Bridge      
2.11Devin Brewer15.04aPotomac Senior      
3.12David Green15.08aFreedom (LC)      
4.12Kevin Kim15.23aMcLean      
5.-Charles Edwards16.20aC D Hylton      
6.12Phil Koranteng16.21aDominion      
7.10Joseph Baah16.26aSouth County      
8.11Trevion Bowers17.07aHayfield      
9.11Sehoon Chung17.67aFreedom (LC)      
10.11Ben Tutko18.02aStone Bridge      
11.10Austin Hensley18.23aWoodbridge      
12.11Charles Shelley18.29aHayfield      
13.-Taylor Law18.45aWoodbridge      
14.11Navid Masud18.95aGar-Field      
15.10Benjamin Blumenthal19.06aMcLean      
16.12Michael Niedzwiecki19.32aSouth County      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devin Brewer38.50aPotomac Senior      
2.11Anthony Williams40.30aPotomac Senior      
3.12Christopher Wojcik40.55aMcLean      
4.12Kevin Kim41.68aMcLean      
5.11Trey Baxter42.02aDominion      
6.11Dominigue Miller42.23aC D Hylton      
7.10Joseph Baah42.25aSouth County      
8.11Luke Grady42.55aBrooke Point      
9.-Charles Edwards42.89aC D Hylton      
10.11Charles Shelley43.07aHayfield      
11.11Ben Tutko43.61aStone Bridge      
12.12Phil Koranteng44.68aDominion      
13.11Sehoon Chung45.60aFreedom (LC)      
14.10Austin Hensley47.12aWoodbridge      
15.11Trevion Bowers47.42aHayfield      
16.-Mike West48.15aStafford      
17.10Christian Paluzzi48.45aStone Bridge      
18.11Sung Oh49.03aWoodbridge      
19.10Muhamad Khalid54.78aStafford      
--11Austin CopelandDNFGar-Field      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.27aGar-Field      
2.-Relay Team 43.70aOsbourn Park      
3.-Relay Team 43.98aBrooke Point      
4.-Relay Team 44.95aPotomac Senior      
5.-Relay Team 45.04aHayfield      
6.-Relay Team 45.11aDominion      
7.-Relay Team 46.78aMcLean      
8.-Relay Team 47.55aWoodbridge      
9.-Relay Team 52.95aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
---Relay Team DNFSouth County      
---Relay Team DQStone Bridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:27.21aStonewall Jackson (M...      
2.-Relay Team 3:29.53aMcLean      
3.-Relay Team 3:36.49aStone Bridge      
4.-Relay Team 3:37.04aGar-Field      
5.-Relay Team 3:38.88aWoodbridge      
6.-Relay Team 3:39.36aFalls Church      
7.-Relay Team 3:41.33aDominion      
8.-Relay Team 3:43.00aStafford      
9.-Relay Team 3:46.63aPotomac Senior      
10.-Relay Team 3:47.82aHayfield      
11.-Relay Team 3:56.09aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:12.70aGar-Field      
2.-Relay Team 8:16.91aWoodbridge      
3.-Relay Team 8:30.52aFalls Church      
4.-Relay Team 8:35.85aFreedom (LC)      
5.-Relay Team 8:51.43aStafford      
6.-Relay Team 8:59.41aDominion      
7.-Relay Team 9:05.23aStone Bridge      
8.-Relay Team 9:10.60aMcLean      
9.-Relay Team 9:50.01aHayfield      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Knudson46-07.50Hayfield      
2.12Matthew Renn44-05.00Falls Church      
3.12Anthony Terrini43-02.50Stafford      
4.10Scott Lafoon40-06.50McLean      
5.12Christian Irvin39-10.00Brooke Point      
6.12Kyle Wrenn38-10.00Stone Bridge      
7.10Ricky Martin38-06.00Stafford      
7.11Alex Ward38-06.00Dominion      
9.10Aaron Palmer37-09.00Stone Bridge      
10.10Austen Thomas37-08.50Freedom (LC)      
11.12Bryce Miller37-06.00Gar-Field      
12.-EJ Holland37-02.00Dominion      
13.12Patrick Williams35-09.00Falls Church      
14.-Greg Young35-08.00McLean      
15.12Justin Somers34-04.50Hayfield      
16.11Isaiah Simmons33-05.00Woodbridge      
17.9Sumner Askin31-10.50George Mason Middle Sr      
18.12Jack Western31-00.50George Mason Middle Sr      
19.10Marc Tippie29-06.00Brooke Point      
19.10Daniel Griffin29-06.00Woodbridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Knudson130-11Hayfield      
2.12Matthew Renn117-11Falls Church      
3.10Scott Lafoon114-03McLean      
4.12Christian Irvin113-05Brooke Point      
5.10Austen Thomas110-00Freedom (LC)      
6.11Alex Ward109-11Dominion      
7.12Anthony Terrini108-08Stafford      
8.12Justin Somers104-00Hayfield      
9.12Kyle Wrenn103-00Stone Bridge      
10.10Kyle Sullivan101-09Stafford      
11.12Patrick Williams91-11Falls Church      
12.10Philip Onuoma86-04Gar-Field      
13.10Marc Tippie83-08Brooke Point      
14.-Greg Young79-00McLean      
15.10Brady Wilhide78-08Woodbridge      
16.12Sam Parker78-03George Mason Middle Sr      
17.11Isaiah Simmons72-11Woodbridge      
18.12Jack Western70-01George Mason Middle Sr      
19.10Zach Oravec62-10Stone Bridge      
---EJ HollandNDDominion      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elbert Maxwell6-04.00Hayfield      
2.12Matthew Hazelgren6-03.00Stafford      
3.12Brian Orr6-03.00Freedom (LC)      
4.10Jairus Akanni6-00.00Osbourn Park      
5.10Chris Clausson5-10.00Woodbridge      
6.12Patrick Derenda5-10.00Osbourn Park      
7.12Bryce Miller5-10.00Gar-Field      
8.-Terrance Parker5-08.00Brooke Point      
8.12Arthur Halman5-08.00Gar-Field      
10.11Joel Pugh5-06.00Freedom (LC)      
10.10Matthew Kinnebrew5-06.00Stone Bridge      
10.11J'Quante McGhee5-06.00Woodbridge      
13.10Gregory Budd5-04.00Potomac Senior      
13.11Emerson Barros5-04.00Falls Church      
13.-Chris Rodman5-04.00Dominion      
13.9Alexander Hedrick5-04.00McLean      
13.11Justin Marshall5-04.00Hayfield      
13.11Nabeel Janjua5-04.00Falls Church      
--10Jehu GrahamNHDominion      
--12Kevin KimNHMcLean      
---Lorenzo PaluzziNHStone Bridge      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Hazelgren13-00.00Stafford      
2.12Sean Zatt11-06.00Hayfield      
3.11Mike Ritchhart11-00.00South County      
4.12Angus Strayhorn10-06.00Gar-Field      
5.11Nabeel Janjua10-00.00Falls Church      
6.10Chris Clausson9-06.00Woodbridge      
7.-Francisco Gonzalez9-00.00Stafford      
7.12Daniel Ngo9-00.00McLean      
9.-John Wade8-06.00Gar-Field      
10.12Francis Llamas8-00.00Falls Church      
10.11Sung Oh8-00.00Woodbridge      
10.10Gregory Packer8-00.00South County      
--12Ivan SaucedoNHMcLean      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Jordan21-05.50South County      
2.11Dominigue Miller20-09.50C D Hylton      
3.11Austin Copeland20-08.50Gar-Field      
4.10Garrett Smith19-11.00Osbourn Park      
5.-Terrance Parker19-07.50Brooke Point      
6.11Justin Marshall19-06.50Hayfield      
7.9Alston Johnson19-05.50Gar-Field      
8.12Matthew Hazelgren19-02.00Stafford      
9.12Rashard Black18-10.50Osbourn Park      
9.12David Green18-10.50Freedom (LC)      
11.11Jordan McTeague18-02.50Dominion      
12.11Aloke Prabhu18-01.00McLean      
13.11Emerson Barros17-07.50Falls Church      
14.10Micheal Vignali17-06.50McLean      
15.9Bradley Love17-03.00Hayfield      
16.-Dimetri Hogan17-02.00Potomac Senior      
17.-Lorenzo Paluzzi16-11.00Stone Bridge      
18.10Darion Johnson16-08.50Woodbridge      
19.12Brian Orr16-07.50Freedom (LC)      
20.12Kevin Libuit16-06.00Stone Bridge      
21.-Kareem Abu-Ghannam16-03.00Dominion      
22.12Michael Dusenberry16-02.00Stafford      
23.10Caleb Ross15-08.00George Mason Middle Sr      
24.12Francis Llamas14-11.50Falls Church      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Copeland42-09.00Gar-Field      
2.10Sterling Giles41-07.00Potomac Senior      
3.-Sean Owusu40-04.50Stone Bridge      
4.12Bryce Miller40-03.00Gar-Field      
5.11Justin Marshall40-01.00Hayfield      
6.10Matthew Kinnebrew39-11.50Stone Bridge      
7.10Julius Boateng38-04.50Brooke Point      
8.12Brian Orr37-03.00Freedom (LC)      
8.12David Green37-03.00Freedom (LC)      
10.11Javan Walker37-00.00Potomac Senior      
11.-Lorenzo Jacobs36-00.00C D Hylton      
12.11Nabeel Janjua34-08.00Falls Church      
13.11Aloke Prabhu33-04.00McLean      
14.-Taylor Law33-02.50Woodbridge      
15.10Michael Zrimm32-11.00Woodbridge      
16.10Nahu Dimitri32-10.50Hayfield      
17.12Francis Llamas32-06.50Falls Church      
--11Jordan McTeagueNDDominion      
--11Colin O'DonnellNDDominion      
--12Kevin KimNDMcLean      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ayom Izegbu12.70aMcLean      
2.9Halli Mcfadgen12.84aC D Hylton      
3.11J'Quiana McGhee12.93aWoodbridge      
4.9Bria Harrison12.93aStonewall Jackson (M...      
5.11Kera Bridges12.98aStonewall Jackson (M...      
6.11Samantha Phun13.17aFreedom (LC)      
7.12Cierra Butler13.20aStafford      
8.-Hilrien Kamanda13.26aPotomac Senior      
9.9HeleneAngel Calhoun13.34aPotomac Senior      
10.12Shakiyla Jenkins13.37aMcLean      
11.9Ke'Essence Gore13.39aC D Hylton      
12.11Alexis Fenton13.40aDominion      
13.11Denika Williams13.45aSouth County      
14.10Lovepret Sohal13.48aFreedom (LC)      
15.10Erin Galivan13.59aStafford      
16.11Tynesha Richardson13.72aGar-Field      
17.12Claire Shaw13.74aStone Bridge      
18.-Jasmine Vaughn13.75aBrooke Point      
19.11Najah Lawal13.86aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
20.10Marquela Brown13.86aHayfield      
21.-Oriente Hamlet13.97aGar-Field      
22.-Taylor Jones14.00aWoodbridge      
23.10Alex Jochems14.09aStone Bridge      
24.12Victoria Porter14.17aSouth County      
25.12Katherine McKim14.87aDominion      
26.9Maya King15.07aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique Graham25.87aMcLean      
2.11Ester Prempeh26.21aStonewall Jackson (M...      
3.11Ayom Izegbu26.27aMcLean      
4.9Bria Harrison26.35aStonewall Jackson (M...      
5.11Loren Dyer26.59aSouth County      
6.10Sheyda Khodaei26.70aSouth County      
7.9Ke'Essence Gore26.93aC D Hylton      
8.10Shannon Mazurowski27.25aDominion      
9.-Hilrien Kamanda27.27aPotomac Senior      
10.10Karissa Love27.58aStone Bridge      
11.10Lovepret Sohal27.83aFreedom (LC)      
12.12Riley Louden27.86aFalls Church      
13.11London Colvin27.97aWoodbridge      
14.10Asia Brown28.10aFreedom (LC)      
15.9HeleneAngel Calhoun28.39aPotomac Senior      
16.11Najah Lawal28.45aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
17.12Katherine McKim28.59aDominion      
18.12Claire Shaw29.28aStone Bridge      
19.10Heather Grinkley29.32aC D Hylton      
20.-Reanna Gales30.38aWoodbridge      
21.11Monica Brunson30.62aGar-Field      
22.9Maya King31.01aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cierra Butler1:00.94aStafford      
2.10Shanel Hudson1:02.70aDominion      
3.12Priscilla Owusu-Mensah1:02.82aGar-Field      
4.10Karissa Love1:02.88aStone Bridge      
5.11Kathryn Bonifield1:03.06aStone Bridge      
6.12Shakiyla Jenkins1:03.27aMcLean      
7.12Ashlee Gilmore1:03.80aWoodbridge      
8.10Bria Toussaint1:04.40aFreedom (LC)      
9.10Crystal Johnson1:04.64aHayfield      
10.10Ivy Sakyi1:04.94aGar-Field      
11.9Aminata Jalloh1:05.07aSouth County      
12.11Melissa Taylor1:05.22aPotomac Senior      
13.10Shannon Ball1:05.31aMcLean      
14.11Elisabeth Stephens1:05.34aFreedom (LC)      
15.12Rachel Weatherly1:05.42aDominion      
16.9Lyndah Lovell1:06.34aStafford      
17.11J'Quiana McGhee1:06.50aWoodbridge      
18.9Julia Estrada1:07.48aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
19.10Claire Constance1:07.81aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
20.11Keana Kaiser1:09.42aPotomac Senior      
21.10Charlotte Louden1:11.82aFalls Church      
22.-Michelle Kelly1:12.76aC D Hylton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsi Arrington2:20.05aGar-Field      
2.9Hannah Lowery2:21.49aStafford      
3.11Shannen Daly2:24.34aC D Hylton      
4.11Cimone Barbour2:26.08aC D Hylton      
5.12Caitlin Baker2:26.69aMcLean      
6.12Ari Hires2:31.54aSouth County      
7.12Brandylyn Arredondo2:31.56aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
8.10Bridget Rice2:33.08aDominion      
9.11Marcela Hernandez2:33.54aFreedom (LC)      
10.11Debra Baner2:33.66aPotomac Senior      
11.12Suh Yang2:34.76aFalls Church      
12.11Erin Murdock2:35.39aDominion      
13.12Riley Louden2:35.71aFalls Church      
14.12Allyson Montgomery2:37.94aGar-Field      
15.11Victoria Boone2:38.57aFreedom (LC)      
16.9Kate Brown2:39.67aStafford      
17.12Shannon Hall2:40.77aStone Bridge      
18.10Jevonna Williams2:41.04aBrooke Point      
19.12Elizabeth Rolaf2:42.18aWoodbridge      
20.10Hannah Strei2:43.14aStone Bridge      
21.-Stephanie Vazquez2:44.04aPotomac Senior      
22.10Amanda Paterson2:46.13aBrooke Point      
23.9Phoebe Galt2:49.15aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
24.10Diana Piskor2:49.72aSouth County      
25.9Victoria Wilson2:53.39aHayfield      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Natalie Young5:23.48aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
2.10Eva Estrada5:39.79aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
3.11Debra Baner5:41.47aPotomac Senior      
4.10Bridget Rice5:44.33aDominion      
5.9Mary Cate Scully5:44.39aSouth County      
6.12Kristin Wulff5:45.12aMcLean      
7.9Madalyn Harper5:45.98aMcLean      
8.12Kim Bruyette5:46.30aFalls Church      
9.10Ashley Dodson5:46.87aStone Bridge      
10.11Meghann Butler5:54.88aFreedom (LC)      
11.12Shannon Hall5:56.10aStone Bridge      
12.10Brianna Mumford5:59.02aSouth County      
13.9Harper Lovegrove6:05.59aStafford      
14.9Natalie Bowman6:10.93aFreedom (LC)      
15.-Nadia Danilova6:15.81aPotomac Senior      
16.12Suh Yang6:16.64aFalls Church      
17.11Erin Patrick6:19.66aHayfield      
18.9Clara Mejia6:28.08aDominion      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Natalie Young11:40.00aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
2.12Buffy Misanin12:14.63aDominion      
3.12Jackie Dunbar12:23.12aSouth County      
4.11Erin Murdock12:23.15aDominion      
5.12Erin Rolaf12:43.97aWoodbridge      
6.12Theresa Tweedie12:45.20aGar-Field      
7.9Katie Montgomery12:50.00aMcLean      
8.12Mary Covington12:53.68aMcLean      
9.12Jodie Davis12:58.01aStone Bridge      
10.9Julia Estrada13:06.88aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
11.10Ana Matusiewicz13:17.10aWoodbridge      
12.11Natalie Gibson13:28.86aFreedom (LC)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiah Zaremba15.62aStafford      
2.12Eboni Strawder15.98aPotomac Senior      
3.12Brittany Schanck16.29aStone Bridge      
4.12Kierra Butler16.58aStafford      
5.11Clare Nelson17.52aMcLean      
6.12Meredith Scaggs17.58aStone Bridge      
7.12Dominique Graham18.08aMcLean      
8.10Adriana Ross18.16aGar-Field      
9.10Katana Shaw18.27aSouth County      
10.9Olivia Coopwood18.84aWoodbridge      
11.10Katie Carter18.86aWoodbridge      
12.9Kiah Johnson18.87aPotomac Senior      
13.10Jacqueline Flowers19.65aGar-Field      
14.10Simone Ramdeen19.88aSouth County      
15.10Emily Rueckert19.98aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
16.9Jasmine Carter20.68aHayfield      
17.11Nora Butkiewicz22.48aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eboni Strawder46.96aPotomac Senior      
2.9Halli Mcfadgen47.33aC D Hylton      
3.11Kiya Day47.36aDominion      
4.12Kierra Butler47.40aStafford      
5.11Jessica Colbourn48.75aSouth County      
6.10Danielle Swasey48.90aStone Bridge      
7.12Brittany Schanck49.72aStone Bridge      
8.9Olivia Coopwood51.02aWoodbridge      
9.10Katana Shaw51.25aSouth County      
10.11Clare Nelson51.54aMcLean      
11.12Kiah Zaremba51.56aStafford      
12.11Pague Richards51.86aMcLean      
13.10Adriana Ross53.20aGar-Field      
14.10Jacqueline Flowers54.70aGar-Field      
15.10Katie Carter56.09aWoodbridge      
16.9Jasmine Carter56.15aHayfield      
17.10Emily Rueckert56.68aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
18.9Kiah Johnson57.29aPotomac Senior      
19.11Elizabeth Willits57.57aFreedom (LC)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.21aGar-Field      
2.-Relay Team 51.72aWoodbridge      
3.-Relay Team 52.18aFreedom (LC)      
4.-Relay Team 52.88aSouth County      
5.-Relay Team 53.91aStone Bridge      
6.-Relay Team 54.31aHayfield      
---Relay Team DQDominion      
---Relay Team DQStafford      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.81aMcLean      
2.-Relay Team 4:15.87aSouth County      
3.-Relay Team 4:18.62aStone Bridge      
4.-Relay Team 4:22.90aHayfield      
5.-Relay Team 4:29.24aFreedom (LC)      
6.-Relay Team 4:29.68aPotomac Senior      
7.-Relay Team 4:30.17aWoodbridge      
8.-Relay Team 4:36.12aGeorge Mason Middle Sr      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:09.08aGar-Field      
2.-Relay Team 10:24.42aFreedom (LC)      
3.-Relay Team 10:29.02aWoodbridge      
4.-Relay Team 10:33.91aStafford      
5.-Relay Team 10:43.84aBrooke Point      
6.-Relay Team 10:44.77aStone Bridge      
7.-Relay Team 10:49.87aMcLean      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Cooper34-06.50Stafford      
2.9Ebony Pennant32-02.00Stafford      
3.9Naihla Rose-Delia30-10.00Gar-Field      
4.12Molly Jones30-01.00Stone Bridge      
5.-Bezaye Tesfaye29-09.00Woodbridge      
6.-Vanita Green28-03.00Stone Bridge      
7.10Ivy Sakyi28-02.00Gar-Field      
8.11Meltisha Ware27-06.50Brooke Point      
9.10Diamond Tutt25-11.00McLean      
9.11Ashley Self25-11.00Hayfield      
11.11Clare Nelson25-02.00McLean      
12.11Jennifer Barbosa24-00.00Brooke Point      
13.12Desiree Holiday23-00.00Freedom (LC)      
13.-Diamond Bynum23-00.00Woodbridge      
15.12Jennifer Shin22-10.50Freedom (LC)      
16.10Lima Uddin22-02.50Hayfield      
17.11Emily Dockery20-11.00George Mason Middle Sr      
17.10Natasha Najeeb20-11.00Dominion      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Cooper99-11Stafford      
2.12Desiree Holiday81-01Freedom (LC)      
3.9Naihla Rose-Delia79-10Gar-Field      
4.12Kristen Wolf79-01Stafford      
5.11Meltisha Ware73-00Brooke Point      
6.10Bridget Smith72-07McLean      
7.10Diamond Tutt69-08McLean      
8.12Chantelle Owens67-10Woodbridge      
9.9Marie O'Connell66-01Stone Bridge      
10.-Daysa White64-04Gar-Field      
11.11Jennifer Barbosa60-10Brooke Point      
12.11Ashley Self59-09Hayfield      
13.-Bezaye Tesfaye56-00Woodbridge      
14.10Lima Uddin55-05Hayfield      
15.11Emily Dockery53-10George Mason Middle Sr      
16.-Vanita Green50-09Stone Bridge      
17.11Skyelar Decker50-08Dominion      
18.9Katie Milenski46-02Dominion      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique Graham5-04.00McLean      
2.10Adriana Ross5-00.00Gar-Field      
3.11Pague Richards4-10.00McLean      
4.11Amy Fissmer4-10.00Stone Bridge      
5.11Lola Ojabowale4-08.00Hayfield      
6.12Jennifer Shin4-08.00Freedom (LC)      
7.10Bridget Rice4-06.00Dominion      
7.11Desiree Orr4-06.00Freedom (LC)      
9.10Shannon Mazurowski4-04.00Dominion      
--10Rebekkah HigginsonNHStone Bridge      
--11Nicole HenryNHWoodbridge      
--11Ashley BurksNHGar-Field      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Riley Louden9-06.00Falls Church      
2.9Felecia Majors8-06.00South County      
3.11Katalina Khoury7-00.00McLean      
3.10Charlotte Louden7-00.00Falls Church      
4.12Ari Hires6-06.00South County      
5.12Dominique Graham6-06.00McLean      
--9Jaquelin GabaldonNHWoodbridge      
--11Elizabeth ThompsonNHGar-Field      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique Graham17-02.50McLean      
2.10Erin Galivan15-11.75Stafford      
3.12Kierra Butler15-05.75Stafford      
4.11Najah Lawal15-01.00George Mason Middle Sr      
5.10Sheyda Khodaei15-00.25South County      
6.12Tierney Stotka15-00.00Freedom (LC)      
7.10Marquela Brown14-11.75Hayfield      
8.11London Colvin14-10.50Woodbridge      
9.10Nia Hill14-09.00Stone Bridge      
10.11Desiree Orr14-08.00Freedom (LC)      
11.10Shanel Hudson14-07.50Dominion      
12.12Caitlin Baker14-04.50McLean      
13.10Jacqueline Flowers14-04.00Gar-Field      
14.12Rachel Weatherly13-10.00Dominion      
15.11Lola Ojabowale13-06.50Hayfield      
16.9Ke'Essence Gore13-02.00C D Hylton      
17.10Adriana Ross12-09.00Gar-Field      
18.-Angelica Mattox12-02.25Woodbridge      
19.9Andy Acosta11-04.50Stone Bridge      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sheyda Khodaei35-10.00South County      
2.12Dominique Graham35-05.00McLean      
3.10Jacqueline Flowers32-02.50Gar-Field      
4.12Tierney Stotka32-00.00Freedom (LC)      
5.12Kierra Butler31-11.50Stafford      
6.11Amy Fissmer31-10.00Stone Bridge      
7.11Desiree Orr31-06.50Freedom (LC)      
8.10Erin Galivan31-01.75Stafford      
9.10Adriana Ross30-10.75Gar-Field      
10.11Clare Nelson30-07.50McLean      
11.10Shanel Hudson30-01.00Dominion      
12.10Marquela Brown29-05.75Hayfield      
13.10Caroline Clouse29-04.50Stone Bridge      
14.12Rachel Weatherly29-03.00Dominion      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.