Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kareem Morris11.02aAlbany
2.11Chris Miller11.19aAverill Park Central
3.12Paul St. Fleur11.19a PRWestbury
4.12Jaah-mel Arrington11.20aAlbany
5.11Dayne Savory11.37aBay Shore
6.12Daniel Mathias11.44aAmsterdam
12Max Prime11.69aCanajoharie Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Kareem Morris10.97a PRAlbany
2.12Jaah-mel Arrington11.14aAlbany
3.11Chris Miller11.20aAverill Park Central
5.11Dayne Savory11.41aBay Shore
4.12Paul St. Fleur11.45aWestbury
6.12Daniel Mathias11.47aAmsterdam
7.11Jimmy Potepa11.54aWestbury
8.12Tony DeLoatch11.55a PRSaratoga Springs
9.10Joe Carr11.63a SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
10.10Austin Alvarado11.96aWest Seneca West
11.12Derek Joseph11.99aAlbany
12.12Mike Moore12.98aBay Shore
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kareem Morris11.19aAlbany
2.12Jaah-mel Arrington11.29aAlbany
3.11Chris Miller11.33aAverill Park Central
4.12Paul St. Fleur11.34aWestbury
6.11Dayne Savory11.35aBay Shore
5.11Jimmy Potepa11.42a PRWestbury
7.12Daniel Mathias11.43a PRAmsterdam
8.10Joe Carr11.67aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.12Tony DeLoatch11.68aSaratoga Springs
10.12Mike Moore11.76a PRBay Shore
11.12Derek Joseph11.77a PRAlbany
12.10Austin Alvarado11.78a PRWest Seneca West
13.11Nolan Reimondo11.81a PRSpringville-Griffith...
13.12Daniel McGraw11.81a PRUniondale
15.10Deryck VanAlstyne11.86aMaple Hill
16.11James White11.94a PRAverill Park Central
17.12Maxwell Prime11.97a PRCanajoharie Central
18.12JohnLuis Damaskos12.19a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
19.12Alexander Leonce12.23a PRWestbury
20.12Kevin Dai12.25a PRNiskayuna
21.10Michael Bruns12.29a PRNiskayuna
22.10Ken Omiya12.39a PRNiskayuna
22.11Jason Slingerland12.39a SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
24.12Ross Ragonesi12.43a PRNorthport
25.11Nick Massaroni12.65a PRNiskayuna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kareem Morris22.33aAlbany
2.10Derrick Ingram22.79aUniondale
3.11Dayne Savory23.26aBay Shore
4.12Jaah-mel Arrington23.30aAlbany
5.11Sean Ghikas23.58aMohonasen
6.11Joshua Salmon23.62aUniondale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kareem Morris22.29aAlbany
2.10Derrick Ingram22.69a SRUniondale
3.12Jaah-mel Arrington22.94a PRAlbany
4.11Dayne Savory23.22aBay Shore
5.11Joshua Salmon23.42a PRUniondale
6.11Sean Ghikas23.48a PRMohonasen
7.12Dorian Hayden23.49aNorthport
7.10Joe Carr23.49aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.11Michael Flowers23.51aAmsterdam
10.12Mike Moore23.59a PRBay Shore
11.11Donald McCann23.64a PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
12.11Eric Hankinson23.75a PRSaratoga Springs
14.12Curtis Clark23.91a PRBerne Knox Westerlo
16.11Ruben Feinman23.97a PRShaker
17.12Devin Stampley24.18a PRBethlehem Central
18.12David Jabaut24.21a PRLake George
19.12Tristan Faure24.29a PRAverill Park Central
20.9Derrick Smith24.43a SRNiskayuna
21.11Evan Keating24.47a PRGlens Falls
22.11Dan Goldberg24.49a PRBay Shore
23.12Kevin Dai24.87a PRNiskayuna
24.9Rayon Scarlett24.93a PRWestbury
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Mount48.97aSaratoga Springs
2.12Brian Campoli49.20aShenendehowa Central
3.12Zachary Hildenbrandt49.64a PRShenendehowa Central
4.11Dashawn Gates49.70a PRAlbany
5.11Ryan Grandeau50.47a PRBallston Spa
6.12Derrick Pitts50.68a PRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
7.10Joshua Landy51.03aLa Salle Institute
8.11Raphael Rother51.13aBay Shore
9.12Robbie DeWald51.16a PRNiskayuna
10.10Drew Loeffler51.53a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
11.-Christopher Yvars51.78a PRGloversville
12.11Mi'chael White51.81a PRMohonasen
13.12Russell Yerger-Moe52.05aIroquois
14.11Kyle Bossung52.31a SRBethlehem Central
15.10Austin Alvarado52.33a PRWest Seneca West
16.11Colin Flanagan52.35aPort Jefferson (Earl...
17.12Sam Reider52.44a PRBethlehem Central
18.11Phillip Michae Williams52.50a SRBallston Spa
19.11Rayan Reid52.64a PRUniondale
20.11Aaron Fuller52.76a PRLansingburgh
21.10Chris Hunter52.80a PRWhitesboro
22.10Romain St. Germain52.87a PRWestbury
24.11Nicholas Accuosti53.25a PRIchabod Crane Central
25.11Ryan Orent54.59a PRNorthport
26.9Rayon Scarlett54.92a PRWestbury
28.10Luis Gonzalez55.64a SRWhitesboro
29.10Shamare Allen56.06a SRWestbury
30.10Wisard Dextra57.44a PRWestbury
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Giancarlo Sainato1:55.14a SRColonie Central
2.12Patrick Peterson1:55.41aGloversville
3.12Chris Herman1:55.68a PRShaker
4.12Chris Fernandez1:56.53aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
5.12Matt Conti1:56.62aShaker
6.12Adam Custer1:57.01a PRBallston Spa
7.12Alney Tobias1:57.04aLansingburgh
8.10Christian Delago1:57.06a SRShaker
9.11Owen Skeete1:58.17a SRWestbury
10.12Adam Jacobs1:58.65a PRShenendehowa Central
11.10Matt Crawford1:59.01a SRBethlehem Central
12.12Ryan Ash1:59.42a PRGlens Falls
13.10Connor Devine1:59.51a PRBerne Knox Westerlo
14.10Austin Lane1:59.53a SRGreenwich Central
15.10Niall Williams1:59.67a PRNiskayuna
16.12Kevin Sullivan1:59.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
17.12Dan Harris2:00.80a PRShenendehowa Central
18.10Luc Carpinello2:01.10a SRBethlehem Central
19.12Joseph Corrigan2:01.68a PRNorthport
20.11James Fox2:01.99a PRColonie Central
21.12Rani Nimblette2:02.01a PRWestbury
22.12Adam Coolong2:02.54a PRSaratoga Springs
23.11Nazim Roberts-Smith2:03.23a PRColonie Central
24.11Joe Fairley2:03.48a PRSaratoga Springs
25.12Eric Young2:03.51a PRShaker
26.11Ryan Flanagan2:03.76aPort Jefferson (Earl...
28.11Steven Suozzi2:04.24a SRNorthport
29.11William Reis2:04.64a SRCooperstown
30.11Eamonn Coughlin2:04.74a PRLa Salle Institute
31.11Ethan D'Souza2:05.30a PRNiskayuna
32.12Shane Constantine2:05.59a PRBallston Spa
33.11Joseph O'Mara2:06.09a PRWest Seneca West
34.10Cole Conte2:06.42a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
35.10Romain St. Germain2:07.58a PRWestbury
36.10Zach Tocco2:11.62a PRShenendehowa Central
37.12Cody Corcoran2:12.25a PRBay Shore
38.10Shamare Allen2:13.10a PRWestbury
39.10Wisard Dextra2:15.04a PRWestbury
40.10Osaffa Dorway2:19.62a PRWestbury
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Otis Ubriaco4:21.47a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
2.11Owen Skeete4:23.88a SRWestbury
3.11Willie Underwood4:24.14a PRLake George
4.12James Doran4:29.95a PRLa Salle Institute
5.12Michael Mauro4:30.67aBay Shore
6.12Mike Champagne4:31.39a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
7.12Steven Petramale4:33.05a PRLake George
8.11Ben Kraines4:33.06a PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
9.11David Marthy4:33.59a PRShaker
10.12Brendan Courneene4:33.77a PRBeekmantown Central
11.12Jake Flynt4:34.25a PRBallston Spa
12.11Chris Collier4:34.76a PRBethlehem Central
13.11Chad Maloy4:37.21a PRSpringville-Griffith...
14.11Zak Godfrey4:37.73a PRFonda-Fultonville
15.12Terence Corrigan4:38.22a PRNorthport
16.11Eddie Brown4:38.97a PRColonie Central
17.10Jonathon Vallecorsa4:39.58a PRShaker
18.10Nick Chiesa4:40.92a PRSchenectady
19.10Ethan Hausamann4:40.98a PRShaker
20.11Jay Berube4:41.16a PRTiconderoga Central
21.10Cole Conte4:42.05a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.10Austin Becker4:42.53a PRBroadalbin-Perth
23.9Kalen Sullivan4:44.27a SRWest Seneca West
24.12Yousef Zaid4:44.29a PRBethlehem Central
25.12Ian Thane4:44.69a PRAmsterdam
26.12Sam Kimmey4:45.08a PRShenendehowa Central
27.12Devin Bennet4:45.29a PRBallston Spa
28.12Ben Hogan4:45.69a PRBay Shore
29.11Joe Comer-Leva4:47.51a PRSchenectady
30.11Kyle Geniti4:48.44a PRFonda-Fultonville
31.12Dylan Reger4:49.01a PRMohonasen
32.11Alex Weberg4:50.67a PREast Aurora
33.10Nick Swain4:52.71a PRBay Shore
34.9Chris Odin4:54.40a PRNorthport
35.11Mike Badger4:57.80a PRMohonasen
36.10Lucas Rugari5:00.13a PRWhitesboro
37.9David Hatch5:01.52a PRNorthport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Edmonds9:18.16aCooperstown
2.12Scott Maughan9:25.90a PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.12Maxwell Groves9:38.05aBallston Spa
4.12Mitch Todorov9:39.15a PRShenendehowa Central
5.11Marshall Pagano9:41.65a PRNiskayuna
6.12Ryan Egan9:49.26a PRShaker
7.11Owen Skeete9:50.18aWestbury
8.12Brendan Gregg9:50.30aWest Seneca West
9.11Ian Dorset9:51.07aShenendehowa Central
10.12Erich Voelker9:53.74a PRColonie Central
11.9James Dickinson9:55.51a SRNorthport
12.12David Richards9:55.56a PRCobleskill Richmondv...
13.9Jason Lange9:57.56a SRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
14.11Timothy Odin10:02.06a SRNorthport
15.11Nick Marcantonio10:03.96a PRGlens Falls
16.12Zach Nelson10:05.00a PRAlbany Academy for B...
17.10Justin Ferguson10:05.20a SRBroadalbin-Perth
18.10Michael Libruk10:05.89a SRShaker
19.11Kevin O'Connor10:06.86aEast Aurora
20.11Casey Gilboy10:10.51a PRShaker
21.10Andrew Keresztes10:14.77aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.12Luke Martin10:15.26a PRBethlehem Central
22.12Bogdan Andrew10:15.26a PRBroadalbin-Perth
24.10Ryan Recchia10:15.89a PRShaker
25.11Chris Shartrand10:17.09a PRShenendehowa Central
26.10Sean Reynolds10:18.54a PRBerne Knox Westerlo
27.10Derek Struck10:19.26a SRBerne Knox Westerlo
28.11Conner Amoruso10:19.90a PRNorthport
29.11Joe Comer-Leva10:24.64a PRSchenectady
30.12Conner Chrisman10:28.45a PRBay Shore
31.10Cody DeBernardis10:29.92a PRWhitesboro
32.9Colin Kern10:31.13a SRNorthport
33.12Jacob DeWitt10:36.56a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
34.11Joshua Cook10:47.26a PRTiconderoga Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Stewart14.83a PRWestbury
2.12Drayke Jackson14.99aNorthport
3.11Kyle Thompson15.17a PRAlbany
4.11Alec Silvera15.23aCooperstown
5.10Kadesh Roberts15.46aBay Shore
--11Dashawn GatesFSAlbany
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Dashawn Gates14.80a SRAlbany
2.11Alec Silvera14.89a SRCooperstown
3.12Wayne Stewart14.96aWestbury
4.12Drayke Jackson15.10aNorthport
5.11Kyle Thompson15.20aAlbany
6.10Kadesh Roberts15.30aBay Shore
7.12Cooper Tamayo15.44a PRNorthport
8.12Sean Lewis15.47a PRUniondale
9.11Lucas Hoffmann15.48aNorthport
10.11Zach Bazan15.59a SRMaple Hill
11.11Brandon Kallner16.60aBerne Knox Westerlo
--12Brendan DolanDNFShaker
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wayne Stewart14.88aWestbury
2.11Alec Silvera15.15aCooperstown
3.12Drayke Jackson15.19aNorthport
4.11Lucas Hoffmann15.32aNorthport
6.12Brendan Dolan15.37a PRShaker
5.11Dashawn Gates15.46aAlbany
7.11Kyle Thompson15.52aAlbany
8.10Kadesh Roberts15.61aBay Shore
9.12Cooper Tamayo15.65aNorthport
10.11Brandon Kallner15.76a SRBerne Knox Westerlo
11.12Sean Lewis15.82aUniondale
12.11Zach Bazan15.87aMaple Hill
13.12Nate Greklek16.03a PRMohonasen
14.11Sam Brandstadt16.10aWhitesboro
15.9Ian Weykamp16.29a SRShaker
16.12Rene Beauchemin16.33aIroquois
17.12Caleb Brochu16.38a PRGlens Falls
18.11Aaron Fuller16.45a PRLansingburgh
19.11Caleb Breedlove16.59aQueensbury
20.11Thomas Bove16.61aPort Jefferson (Earl...
21.10Jahton Anderson16.74a PRUniondale
22.10Gavin Clark-Gartner16.78a SRIchabod Crane Central
23.11Sean Swords16.83aPort Jefferson (Earl...
24.11Wade Simuel17.29a PRUniondale
25.10Collin Inglut18.31a PRWest Seneca West
26.12Ron Major18.62a SRWest Seneca West
27.12Pat Smith19.45a PRNiskayuna
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kadesh Roberts55.04aBay Shore
2.12Brendan Dolan55.27a PRShaker
3.12Stuart Charbonneau56.52a SRShenendehowa Central
4.12Tyler Washington57.40aLa Salle Institute
5.12Wayne Stewart57.76a PRWestbury
6.11Sam Brandstadt57.90a PRWhitesboro
7.12Nick Quill57.97aFonda-Fultonville
8.12Elliiott Nation58.17a PRUniondale
9.12Cooper Tamayo58.27aNorthport
10.12Matthew Wu58.42aAlbany
11.11Sean Maruscsak58.67a SRBallston Spa
12.11Mike Suchocki59.08aCobleskill Richmondv...
13.11Caleb Breedlove59.71a SRQueensbury
14.11Sean Swords1:00.12a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.11Jose' Hernendez1:00.40a PRSaratoga Springs
16.11Kevin Pietrow1:00.72a PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
17.12Rani Nimblette1:00.96a SRWestbury
18.11Nolan Reimondo1:02.44a PRSpringville-Griffith...
19.11Wade Simuel1:02.51a SRUniondale
20.12Ashton Day1:02.60a PRJohnstown
21.10Matthew Farragher1:04.11aIchabod Crane Central
22.12Peter Batzinger1:05.70a PRNiskayuna
23.11Craig Rugari1:06.14a SRWhitesboro
24.10Jamey Wagner1:07.80a SRNiskayuna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaah-mel Arrington
Dashawn Gates
Kareem Morris
Shaquille Murrell
43.38aAlbany
2.-Nyder Chardonette
Tresean Goodwin
William Stanback
Derrick Ingram
43.79aUniondale
3.-Mike Flowers
Luis LaBoy
Daniel Mathias
Brett Stanavich
44.65aAmsterdam
4.-Dorian Hayden
Drayke Jackson
Ross Ragonesi
Lucas Hoffmann
44.67aNorthport
---Jimmy Potepa
Paul St. Fleur
Rashan Whethers
Darnelle Mickens
DQWestbury
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.14aAlbany
2.-Relay Team 44.10aUniondale
3.-Relay Team 44.15aWestbury
4.-Relay Team 44.34aSaratoga Springs
5.-Relay Team 44.47aNorthport
6.-Relay Team 44.63aAmsterdam
7.-Relay Team 44.64aMt Anthony Union
8.-Relay Team 44.85aAverill Park Central
9.-Relay Team 45.34aShenendehowa Central
10.-Relay Team 45.91aBerne Knox Westerlo
11.-Relay Team 46.24aNiskayuna
12.-Relay Team 46.32aIroquois
13.-Relay Team 46.46aMohonasen
14.-Relay Team 46.58aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.-Relay Team 46.60aIchabod Crane Central
16.-Relay Team 47.41aDuanesburg Central
---Relay Team DQBay Shore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zachary Hildenbrandt
Stuart Charbonneau
Adam Jacobs
Brian Campoli
3:20.25aShenendehowa Central
2.-Phillip Michae Williams
Adam Custer
Devin Bennet
Ryan Grandeau
3:26.58aBallston Spa
3.-Derrick Ingram
Joshua Salmon
Rayan Reid
Kylan Reese
3:26.72aUniondale
4.-James Doran
Eamonn Coughlin
Joshua Landy
Tyler Washington
3:30.30aLa Salle Institute
5.-Mike Sallick
Johnny Villanueva
Ben Ferretti
Derrick Pitts
3:31.13aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
6.-JohnLuis Damaskos
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Kevin Sullivan
3:31.53aPort Jefferson (Earl...
7.-Sam Reider
Luc Carpinello
Kyle Bossung
Matt Crawford
3:32.66aBethlehem Central
8.-Ryan Tomala
Rene Beauchemin
Alex Figueroa
Russell Yerger-Moe
3:33.98aIroquois
9.-Frank Emmi
Mi'chael White
CJ Stone
Josh Johnson
3:36.32aMohonasen
10.-Nicholas Accuosti
Ian Cooke
Matthew Dellehunt
Emmanuel Locust
3:36.42aIchabod Crane Central
11.-Curtis Clark
Brandon Kallner
Roger Graham
Connor Devine
3:39.71aBerne Knox Westerlo
---Darnelle Mickens
Rani Nimblette
Jair Edwards
Stephen Walker
DQWestbury
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Delago
Kyle Foster
Dylan Hedderman
Ryan Recchia
8:09.48aShaker
2.-Jacob Miller
Jeremiah Ford
Caleb Edmonds
William Reis
8:10.45aCooperstown
3.-Joe Chapman
Dan Fernandez
Dan King
Kevin Terbush
8:17.29aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.-Taylor Treadgold
Dylan Parry
Rolly Lloyd
Conor Cashin
8:21.30aVoorheesville (Bouton)
5.-Kalen Sullivan
Brendan Gregg
Joseph O'Mara
Anthony George
8:23.76aWest Seneca West
6.-Joe Chase
Zak Godfrey
Nick Quill
Michael Scott
8:24.84aFonda-Fultonville
7.-Robbie DeWald
Marshall Pagano
Ethan D'Souza
Niall Williams
8:27.24aNiskayuna
8.-Dan Harris
Sam Kimmey
Kevin Hulbert
Zach Tocco
8:28.14aShenendehowa Central
9.-Brendan Courneene
Nick Tallon
Joshua Turner
Ethan Waite
8:28.33aBeekmantown Central
10.-Larkin Bohanan
Luke Wolfling
Alex Weberg
Kevin O'Connor
8:29.66aEast Aurora
11.-Ryan Jones
Timothy Odin
Terence Corrigan
Joseph Corrigan
8:35.81aNorthport
12.-Elliiott Nation
Manuel Flores
Andre Bailey
Justin Hester-Torres
8:46.05aUniondale
13.-Anthony Altobelli
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Cody Price
Jack Sullivan
8:54.35aIchabod Crane Central
14.-Wayne Stewart
Khalid Hakim
Romain St. Germain
Owen Skeete
9:07.97aWestbury
---Michael Mauro
Kadesh Roberts
Raphael Rother
Ben Hogan
DNFBay Shore
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Smith55-01.00Fonda-Fultonville
2.11Naquan Lewis50-03.50Shaker
3.12Tyler Prendergast48-09.00Shenendehowa Central
4.12Jake Kardash47-01.00Stillwater Central
5.12Quadir Phillips45-09.00 PRAlbany Academy for B...
6.11RJ Wait44-03.50 SRBallston Spa
7.12Joshua Ramsay42-11.00 PRShaker
8.11Carlos Mendez41-05.00 SRShaker
9.11Anthony Shorey40-10.50 SRNorthport
10.12John Michalek40-01.50Northport
11.11Zach Bazan38-07.50Maple Hill
12.10Angel Rosario37-08.00Bay Shore
13.12Kevin Maxwell30-10.00Westbury
14.11Edw Jean-Baptiste29-05.50 PRWestbury
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Smith183-10 PRFonda-Fultonville
2.12Jake Kardash145-02Stillwater Central
3.11Hugh O'Brien143-05 SRWestbury
4.12Tyler Prendergast138-10Shenendehowa Central
5.12joe Mazzarella137-01Canajoharie Central
6.12Ethan Berberich137-01Schalmont
7.12Sean Danaher132-05Maple Hill
8.12Jake Laing125-10 SRSaratoga Springs
9.12Addam Stevens123-00 PRBroadalbin-Perth
10.11Anthony Russo122-01Ballston Spa
11.12William Houlihan115-07 PRMohonasen
12.11Naquan Lewis114-02Shaker
13.10Angel Rosario114-01Bay Shore
14.12JohnLuis Damaskos107-03 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.12Ajith Anthony-Sylvester106-05 SRUniondale
16.11Edw Jean-Baptiste106-00 PRWestbury
16.11Carlos Mendez106-00 SRShaker
18.12Kevin Maxwell93-07 PRWestbury
19.12Joshua Ramsay91-07 PRShaker
--12John MichalekFOUL PRNorthport
--11Anthony ShoreyFOUL PRNorthport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Silber6-04.00Mt Anthony Union
2.12Kevin Lutz6-04.00Springville-Griffith...
3.12Brandon Lane6-04.00Cooperstown
4.12Grant McLeod6-02.00 PRShenendehowa Central
5.12Drayke Jackson6-00.00Northport
6.12Connor Ferris6-00.00 SRAlbany Academy for B...
7.12Paul St. Fleur5-10.00 SRWestbury
8.11Shaquille Murrell5-10.00 PRAlbany
9.11Colin Kelly5-10.00Voorheesville (Bouton)
9.12Kha-lee Gooden5-10.00Glens Falls
11.10Adrian Beregere5-08.00Bethlehem Central
11.12Ron Major5-08.00West Seneca West
11.11Donald McCann5-08.00 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
11.12Elliiott Nation5-08.00Uniondale
11.11Jacob Gunderson5-08.00Gloversville
11.11Mi'chael White5-08.00 PRMohonasen
16.12Daniel Hernandez5-08.00 SRIchabod Crane Central
--11Matthew DellehuntNHIchabod Crane Central
---Tony SobkowichNH PRAmsterdam
--12Daniel McGrawNH PRUniondale
--12Evan LaccettiNH PRAlbany
--10Jake AbbuhlNH SRBethlehem Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Schettino14-06.00Albany
2.12Adam Hume14-00.00 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
3.11Connor TenEyck13-06.00 SRShenendehowa Central
4.12Tim Schmitt13-00.00Ballston Spa
5.12Caleb Brochu13-00.00Glens Falls
6.11Timothy Derocher12-06.00 SRShaker
7.11Corey Kenneally12-06.00 PRShenendehowa Central
8.12Taylor Macci12-00.00Canajoharie Central
8.12Scott Millea12-00.00Cooperstown
10.12Nick Stanley11-00.00 PRBallston Spa
---Dan GreaganNH PRBethlehem Central
--12Ryan TomalaNHIroquois
--12Dan FischettiNH PRNorthport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Hutchinson23-11.00 PRBay Shore
2.12Paul Buelher22-10.50 PRBethlehem Central
3.11Jonathan Granger22-04.50 PRTiconderoga Central
4.12RJ Vandy22-01.00 PRBallston Spa
5.12Jair Edwards21-10.50 PRWestbury
6.11Mi'chael White21-09.00 PRMohonasen
7.12Dorian Hayden21-05.00 PRNorthport
8.12Mike Moore21-04.25 PRBay Shore
9.11Glen Forsythe21-03.25 SRUniondale
10.12Willard Hill21-01.00Bay Shore
11.12Mike Valiquette20-09.00 PRShenendehowa Central
12.11Donald McCann20-08.50 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
13.12Terrance Kemp20-07.00Lansingburgh
14.12Tristan Faure19-11.50 PRAverill Park Central
15.11Kyle Thompson19-09.50 PRAlbany
16.11Thomas Bove19-05.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
17.12Kevin Lutz18-05.75Springville-Griffith...
18.10Bill Pierre17-10.50 SRBay Shore
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Hutchinson47-00.00Bay Shore
2.10Jelani Currie46-11.75 SRAlbany Academy for B...
3.12Paul Buelher46-09.00 PRBethlehem Central
4.12Jair Edwards46-00.25 PRWestbury
5.12Drayke Jackson45-03.00Northport
6.11Glen Forsythe45-02.00 PRUniondale
7.12Tyler Washington45-00.00 PRLa Salle Institute
8.11Brandon Wilson43-01.00 PRWestbury
9.12Terrance Kemp42-11.50 PRLansingburgh
10.12Jason Cukierski42-04.00Iroquois
11.12Korey Tillman42-01.00 PRSchenectady
12.10Stephen Muir41-08.00 PRUniondale
13.11Ben Burgess41-05.00New Lebanon Central
14.12Ethan Berberich41-04.00 PRSchalmont
15.10Franklin Abban41-01.25Shaker
16.11Jon Briggs41-00.25 PRMayfield Central
17.12Daniel Hernandez40-06.00 SRIchabod Crane Central
18.12Kadeem Toppin40-02.00 PRBay Shore
 

Teams