Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kareem Morris11.02aAlbany
2.11Chris Miller11.19aAverill Park Central
3.12Paul St. Fleur11.19aWestbury
4.12Jaah-mel Arrington11.20aAlbany
5.11Dayne Savory11.37aBay Shore
6.12Daniel Mathias11.44aAmsterdam
12Max Prime11.69aCanajoharie Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Kareem Morris10.97aAlbany
2.12Jaah-mel Arrington11.14aAlbany
3.11Chris Miller11.20aAverill Park Central
5.11Dayne Savory11.41aBay Shore
4.12Paul St. Fleur11.45aWestbury
6.12Daniel Mathias11.47aAmsterdam
7.11Jimmy Potepa11.54aWestbury
8.12Tony DeLoatch11.55aSaratoga Springs
9.10Joe Carr11.63aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
10.10Austin Alvarado11.96aWest Seneca West
11.12Derek Joseph11.99aAlbany
12.12Mike Moore12.98aBay Shore
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kareem Morris11.19aAlbany
2.12Jaah-mel Arrington11.29aAlbany
3.11Chris Miller11.33aAverill Park Central
4.12Paul St. Fleur11.34aWestbury
6.11Dayne Savory11.35aBay Shore
5.11Jimmy Potepa11.42aWestbury
7.12Daniel Mathias11.43aAmsterdam
8.10Joe Carr11.67aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.12Tony DeLoatch11.68aSaratoga Springs
10.12Mike Moore11.76aBay Shore
11.12Derek Joseph11.77aAlbany
12.10Austin Alvarado11.78aWest Seneca West
13.12Daniel McGraw11.81aUniondale
13.11Nolan Reimondo11.81aSpringville-Griffith...
15.10Deryck VanAlstyne11.86aMaple Hill
16.11James White11.94aAverill Park Central
17.12Maxwell Prime11.97aCanajoharie Central
18.12JohnLuis Damaskos12.19aPort Jefferson (Earl...
19.12Alexander Leonce12.23aWestbury
20.12Kevin Dai12.25aNiskayuna
21.10Michael Bruns12.29aNiskayuna
22.10Ken Omiya12.39aNiskayuna
22.11Jason Slingerland12.39aVoorheesville (Bouton)
24.12Ross Ragonesi12.43aNorthport
25.11Nick Massaroni12.65aNiskayuna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kareem Morris22.33aAlbany
2.10Derrick Ingram22.79aUniondale
3.11Dayne Savory23.26aBay Shore
4.12Jaah-mel Arrington23.30aAlbany
5.11Sean Ghikas23.58aMohonasen
6.11Joshua Salmon23.62aUniondale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kareem Morris22.29aAlbany
2.10Derrick Ingram22.69aUniondale
3.12Jaah-mel Arrington22.94aAlbany
4.11Dayne Savory23.22aBay Shore
5.11Joshua Salmon23.42aUniondale
6.11Sean Ghikas23.48aMohonasen
7.10Joe Carr23.49aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
7.12Dorian Hayden23.49aNorthport
9.11Michael Flowers23.51aAmsterdam
10.12Mike Moore23.59aBay Shore
11.11Donald McCann23.64aScotia-Glenville Cen...
12.11Eric Hankinson23.75aSaratoga Springs
14.12Curtis Clark23.91aBerne Knox Westerlo
16.11Ruben Feinman23.97aShaker
17.12Devin Stampley24.18aBethlehem Central
18.12David Jabaut24.21aLake George
19.12Tristan Faure24.29aAverill Park Central
20.9Derrick Smith24.43aNiskayuna
21.11Evan Keating24.47aGlens Falls
22.11Dan Goldberg24.49aBay Shore
23.12Kevin Dai24.87aNiskayuna
24.9Rayon Scarlett24.93aWestbury
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Mount48.97aSaratoga Springs
2.12Brian Campoli49.20aShenendehowa Central
3.12Zachary Hildenbrandt49.64aShenendehowa Central
4.11Dashawn Gates49.70aAlbany
5.11Ryan Grandeau50.47aBallston Spa
6.12Derrick Pitts50.68aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
7.10Joshua Landy51.03aLa Salle Institute
8.11Raphael Rother51.13aBay Shore
9.12Robbie DeWald51.16aNiskayuna
10.10Drew Loeffler51.53aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
11.-Christopher Yvars51.78aGloversville
12.11Mi'chael White51.81aMohonasen
13.12Russell Yerger-Moe52.05aIroquois
14.11Kyle Bossung52.31aBethlehem Central
15.10Austin Alvarado52.33aWest Seneca West
16.11Colin Flanagan52.35aPort Jefferson (Earl...
17.12Sam Reider52.44aBethlehem Central
18.11Phillip Michae Williams52.50aBallston Spa
19.11Rayan Reid52.64aUniondale
20.11Aaron Fuller52.76aLansingburgh
21.10Chris Hunter52.80aWhitesboro
22.10Romain St. Germain52.87aWestbury
24.11Nicholas Accuosti53.25aIchabod Crane Central
25.11Ryan Orent54.59aNorthport
26.9Rayon Scarlett54.92aWestbury
28.10Luis Gonzalez55.64aWhitesboro
29.10Shamare Allen56.06aWestbury
30.10Wisard Dextra57.44aWestbury
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Giancarlo Sainato1:55.14aColonie Central
2.12Patrick Peterson1:55.41aGloversville
3.12Chris Herman1:55.68aShaker
4.12Chris Fernandez1:56.53aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
5.12Matt Conti1:56.62aShaker
6.12Adam Custer1:57.01aBallston Spa
7.12Alney Tobias1:57.04aLansingburgh
8.10Christian Delago1:57.06aShaker
9.11Owen Skeete1:58.17aWestbury
10.12Adam Jacobs1:58.65aShenendehowa Central
11.10Matt Crawford1:59.01aBethlehem Central
12.12Ryan Ash1:59.42aGlens Falls
13.10Connor Devine1:59.51aBerne Knox Westerlo
14.10Austin Lane1:59.53aGreenwich Central
15.10Niall Williams1:59.67aNiskayuna
16.12Kevin Sullivan1:59.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
17.12Dan Harris2:00.80aShenendehowa Central
18.10Luc Carpinello2:01.10aBethlehem Central
19.12Joseph Corrigan2:01.68aNorthport
20.11James Fox2:01.99aColonie Central
21.12Rani Nimblette2:02.01aWestbury
22.12Adam Coolong2:02.54aSaratoga Springs
23.11Nazim Roberts-Smith2:03.23aColonie Central
24.11Joe Fairley2:03.48aSaratoga Springs
25.12Eric Young2:03.51aShaker
26.11Ryan Flanagan2:03.76aPort Jefferson (Earl...
28.11Steven Suozzi2:04.24aNorthport
29.11William Reis2:04.64aCooperstown
30.11Eamonn Coughlin2:04.74aLa Salle Institute
31.11Ethan D'Souza2:05.30aNiskayuna
32.12Shane Constantine2:05.59aBallston Spa
33.11Joseph O'Mara2:06.09aWest Seneca West
34.10Cole Conte2:06.42aPort Jefferson (Earl...
35.10Romain St. Germain2:07.58aWestbury
36.10Zach Tocco2:11.62aShenendehowa Central
37.12Cody Corcoran2:12.25aBay Shore
38.10Shamare Allen2:13.10aWestbury
39.10Wisard Dextra2:15.04aWestbury
40.10Osaffa Dorway2:19.62aWestbury
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Otis Ubriaco4:21.47aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
2.11Owen Skeete4:23.88aWestbury
3.11Willie Underwood4:24.14aLake George
4.12James Doran4:29.95aLa Salle Institute
5.12Michael Mauro4:30.67aBay Shore
6.12Mike Champagne4:31.39aSeton Catholic Centr...
7.12Steven Petramale4:33.05aLake George
8.11Ben Kraines4:33.06aScotia-Glenville Cen...
9.11David Marthy4:33.59aShaker
10.12Brendan Courneene4:33.77aBeekmantown Central
11.12Jake Flynt4:34.25aBallston Spa
12.11Chris Collier4:34.76aBethlehem Central
13.11Chad Maloy4:37.21aSpringville-Griffith...
14.11Zak Godfrey4:37.73aFonda-Fultonville
15.12Terence Corrigan4:38.22aNorthport
16.11Eddie Brown4:38.97aColonie Central
17.10Jonathon Vallecorsa4:39.58aShaker
18.10Nick Chiesa4:40.92aSchenectady
19.10Ethan Hausamann4:40.98aShaker
20.11Jay Berube4:41.16aTiconderoga Central
21.10Cole Conte4:42.05aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.10Austin Becker4:42.53aBroadalbin-Perth
23.9Kalen Sullivan4:44.27aWest Seneca West
24.12Yousef Zaid4:44.29aBethlehem Central
25.12Ian Thane4:44.69aAmsterdam
26.12Sam Kimmey4:45.08aShenendehowa Central
27.12Devin Bennet4:45.29aBallston Spa
28.12Ben Hogan4:45.69aBay Shore
29.11Joe Comer-Leva4:47.51aSchenectady
30.11Kyle Geniti4:48.44aFonda-Fultonville
31.12Dylan Reger4:49.01aMohonasen
32.11Alex Weberg4:50.67aEast Aurora
33.10Nick Swain4:52.71aBay Shore
34.9Chris Odin4:54.40aNorthport
35.11Mike Badger4:57.80aMohonasen
36.10Lucas Rugari5:00.13aWhitesboro
37.9David Hatch5:01.52aNorthport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Edmonds9:18.16aCooperstown
2.12Scott Maughan9:25.90aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.12Maxwell Groves9:38.05aBallston Spa
4.12Mitch Todorov9:39.15aShenendehowa Central
5.11Marshall Pagano9:41.65aNiskayuna
6.12Ryan Egan9:49.26aShaker
7.11Owen Skeete9:50.18aWestbury
8.12Brendan Gregg9:50.30aWest Seneca West
9.11Ian Dorset9:51.07aShenendehowa Central
10.12Erich Voelker9:53.74aColonie Central
11.9James Dickinson9:55.51aNorthport
12.12David Richards9:55.56aCobleskill Richmondv...
13.9Jason Lange9:57.56aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
14.11Timothy Odin10:02.06aNorthport
15.11Nick Marcantonio10:03.96aGlens Falls
16.12Zach Nelson10:05.00aAlbany Academy for B...
17.10Justin Ferguson10:05.20aBroadalbin-Perth
18.10Michael Libruk10:05.89aShaker
19.11Kevin O'Connor10:06.86aEast Aurora
20.11Casey Gilboy10:10.51aShaker
21.10Andrew Keresztes10:14.77aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.12Luke Martin10:15.26aBethlehem Central
22.12Bogdan Andrew10:15.26aBroadalbin-Perth
24.10Ryan Recchia10:15.89aShaker
25.11Chris Shartrand10:17.09aShenendehowa Central
26.10Sean Reynolds10:18.54aBerne Knox Westerlo
27.10Derek Struck10:19.26aBerne Knox Westerlo
28.11Conner Amoruso10:19.90aNorthport
29.11Joe Comer-Leva10:24.64aSchenectady
30.12Conner Chrisman10:28.45aBay Shore
31.10Cody DeBernardis10:29.92aWhitesboro
32.9Colin Kern10:31.13aNorthport
33.12Jacob DeWitt10:36.56aSeton Catholic Centr...
34.11Joshua Cook10:47.26aTiconderoga Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Stewart14.83aWestbury
2.12Drayke Jackson14.99aNorthport
3.11Kyle Thompson15.17aAlbany
4.11Alec Silvera15.23aCooperstown
5.10Kadesh Roberts15.46aBay Shore
--11Dashawn GatesFSAlbany
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Dashawn Gates14.80aAlbany
2.11Alec Silvera14.89aCooperstown
3.12Wayne Stewart14.96aWestbury
4.12Drayke Jackson15.10aNorthport
5.11Kyle Thompson15.20aAlbany
6.10Kadesh Roberts15.30aBay Shore
7.12Cooper Tamayo15.44aNorthport
8.12Sean Lewis15.47aUniondale
9.11Lucas Hoffmann15.48aNorthport
10.11Zach Bazan15.59aMaple Hill
11.11Brandon Kallner16.60aBerne Knox Westerlo
--12Brendan DolanDNFShaker
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wayne Stewart14.88aWestbury
2.11Alec Silvera15.15aCooperstown
3.12Drayke Jackson15.19aNorthport
4.11Lucas Hoffmann15.32aNorthport
6.12Brendan Dolan15.37aShaker
5.11Dashawn Gates15.46aAlbany
7.11Kyle Thompson15.52aAlbany
8.10Kadesh Roberts15.61aBay Shore
9.12Cooper Tamayo15.65aNorthport
10.11Brandon Kallner15.76aBerne Knox Westerlo
11.12Sean Lewis15.82aUniondale
12.11Zach Bazan15.87aMaple Hill
13.12Nate Greklek16.03aMohonasen
14.11Sam Brandstadt16.10aWhitesboro
15.9Ian Weykamp16.29aShaker
16.12Rene Beauchemin16.33aIroquois
17.12Caleb Brochu16.38aGlens Falls
18.11Aaron Fuller16.45aLansingburgh
19.11Caleb Breedlove16.59aQueensbury
20.11Thomas Bove16.61aPort Jefferson (Earl...
21.10Jahton Anderson16.74aUniondale
22.10Gavin Clark-Gartner16.78aIchabod Crane Central
23.11Sean Swords16.83aPort Jefferson (Earl...
24.11Wade Simuel17.29aUniondale
25.10Collin Inglut18.31aWest Seneca West
26.12Ron Major18.62aWest Seneca West
27.12Pat Smith19.45aNiskayuna
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kadesh Roberts55.04aBay Shore
2.12Brendan Dolan55.27aShaker
3.12Stuart Charbonneau56.52aShenendehowa Central
4.12Tyler Washington57.40aLa Salle Institute
5.12Wayne Stewart57.76aWestbury
6.11Sam Brandstadt57.90aWhitesboro
7.12Nick Quill57.97aFonda-Fultonville
8.12Elliiott Nation58.17aUniondale
9.12Cooper Tamayo58.27aNorthport
10.12Matthew Wu58.42aAlbany
11.11Sean Maruscsak58.67aBallston Spa
12.11Mike Suchocki59.08aCobleskill Richmondv...
13.11Caleb Breedlove59.71aQueensbury
14.11Sean Swords1:00.12aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.11Jose' Hernendez1:00.40aSaratoga Springs
16.11Kevin Pietrow1:00.72aScotia-Glenville Cen...
17.12Rani Nimblette1:00.96aWestbury
18.11Nolan Reimondo1:02.44aSpringville-Griffith...
19.11Wade Simuel1:02.51aUniondale
20.12Ashton Day1:02.60aJohnstown
21.10Matthew Farragher1:04.11aIchabod Crane Central
22.12Peter Batzinger1:05.70aNiskayuna
23.11Craig Rugari1:06.14aWhitesboro
24.10Jamey Wagner1:07.80aNiskayuna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaah-mel Arrington
Dashawn Gates
Kareem Morris
Shaquille Murrell
43.38aAlbany
2.-Nyder Chardonette
Tresean Goodwin
William Stanback
Derrick Ingram
43.79aUniondale
3.-Mike Flowers
Luis LaBoy
Daniel Mathias
Brett Stanavich
44.65aAmsterdam
4.-Dorian Hayden
Drayke Jackson
Ross Ragonesi
Lucas Hoffmann
44.67aNorthport
---Jimmy Potepa
Paul St. Fleur
Rashan Whethers
Darnelle Mickens
DQWestbury
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.14aAlbany
2.-Relay Team 44.10aUniondale
3.-Relay Team 44.15aWestbury
4.-Relay Team 44.34aSaratoga Springs
5.-Relay Team 44.47aNorthport
6.-Relay Team 44.63aAmsterdam
7.-Relay Team 44.64aMt Anthony Union
8.-Relay Team 44.85aAverill Park Central
9.-Relay Team 45.34aShenendehowa Central
10.-Relay Team 45.91aBerne Knox Westerlo
11.-Relay Team 46.24aNiskayuna
12.-Relay Team 46.32aIroquois
13.-Relay Team 46.46aMohonasen
14.-Relay Team 46.58aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.-Relay Team 46.60aIchabod Crane Central
16.-Relay Team 47.41aDuanesburg Central
---Relay Team DQBay Shore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zachary Hildenbrandt
Stuart Charbonneau
Adam Jacobs
Brian Campoli
3:20.25aShenendehowa Central
2.-Phillip Michae Williams
Adam Custer
Devin Bennet
Ryan Grandeau
3:26.58aBallston Spa
3.-Derrick Ingram
Joshua Salmon
Rayan Reid
Kylan Reese
3:26.72aUniondale
4.-James Doran
Eamonn Coughlin
Joshua Landy
Tyler Washington
3:30.30aLa Salle Institute
5.-Mike Sallick
Johnny Villanueva
Ben Ferretti
Derrick Pitts
3:31.13aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
6.-JohnLuis Damaskos
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Kevin Sullivan
3:31.53aPort Jefferson (Earl...
7.-Sam Reider
Luc Carpinello
Kyle Bossung
Matt Crawford
3:32.66aBethlehem Central
8.-Ryan Tomala
Rene Beauchemin
Alex Figueroa
Russell Yerger-Moe
3:33.98aIroquois
9.-Frank Emmi
Mi'chael White
CJ Stone
Josh Johnson
3:36.32aMohonasen
10.-Nicholas Accuosti
Ian Cooke
Matthew Dellehunt
Emmanuel Locust
3:36.42aIchabod Crane Central
11.-Curtis Clark
Brandon Kallner
Roger Graham
Connor Devine
3:39.71aBerne Knox Westerlo
---Darnelle Mickens
Rani Nimblette
Jair Edwards
Stephen Walker
DQWestbury
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Delago
Kyle Foster
Dylan Hedderman
Ryan Recchia
8:09.48aShaker
2.-Jacob Miller
Jeremiah Ford
Caleb Edmonds
William Reis
8:10.45aCooperstown
3.-Joe Chapman
Dan Fernandez
Dan King
Kevin Terbush
8:17.29aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.-Taylor Treadgold
Dylan Parry
Rolly Lloyd
Conor Cashin
8:21.30aVoorheesville (Bouton)
5.-Kalen Sullivan
Brendan Gregg
Joseph O'Mara
Anthony George
8:23.76aWest Seneca West
6.-Joe Chase
Zak Godfrey
Nick Quill
Michael Scott
8:24.84aFonda-Fultonville
7.-Robbie DeWald
Marshall Pagano
Ethan D'Souza
Niall Williams
8:27.24aNiskayuna
8.-Dan Harris
Sam Kimmey
Kevin Hulbert
Zach Tocco
8:28.14aShenendehowa Central
9.-Brendan Courneene
Nick Tallon
Joshua Turner
Ethan Waite
8:28.33aBeekmantown Central
10.-Larkin Bohanan
Luke Wolfling
Alex Weberg
Kevin O'Connor
8:29.66aEast Aurora
11.-Ryan Jones
Timothy Odin
Terence Corrigan
Joseph Corrigan
8:35.81aNorthport
12.-Elliiott Nation
Manuel Flores
Andre Bailey
Justin Hester-Torres
8:46.05aUniondale
13.-Anthony Altobelli
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Cody Price
Jack Sullivan
8:54.35aIchabod Crane Central
14.-Wayne Stewart
Khalid Hakim
Romain St. Germain
Owen Skeete
9:07.97aWestbury
---Michael Mauro
Kadesh Roberts
Raphael Rother
Ben Hogan
DNFBay Shore
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Smith55-01.00Fonda-Fultonville
2.11Naquan Lewis50-03.50Shaker
3.12Tyler Prendergast48-09.00Shenendehowa Central
4.12Jake Kardash47-01.00Stillwater Central
5.12Quadir Phillips45-09.00Albany Academy for B...
6.11RJ Wait44-03.50Ballston Spa
7.12Joshua Ramsay42-11.00Shaker
8.11Carlos Mendez41-05.00Shaker
9.11Anthony Shorey40-10.50Northport
10.12John Michalek40-01.50Northport
11.11Zach Bazan38-07.50Maple Hill
12.10Angel Rosario37-08.00Bay Shore
13.12Kevin Maxwell30-10.00Westbury
14.11Edw Jean-Baptiste29-05.50Westbury
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Smith183-10Fonda-Fultonville
2.12Jake Kardash145-02Stillwater Central
3.11Hugh O'Brien143-05Westbury
4.12Tyler Prendergast138-10Shenendehowa Central
5.12joe Mazzarella137-01Canajoharie Central
6.12Ethan Berberich137-01Schalmont
7.12Sean Danaher132-05Maple Hill
8.12Jake Laing125-10Saratoga Springs
9.12Addam Stevens123-00Broadalbin-Perth
10.11Anthony Russo122-01Ballston Spa
11.12William Houlihan115-07Mohonasen
12.11Naquan Lewis114-02Shaker
13.10Angel Rosario114-01Bay Shore
14.12JohnLuis Damaskos107-03Port Jefferson (Earl...
15.12Ajith Anthony-Sylvester106-05Uniondale
16.11Carlos Mendez106-00Shaker
16.11Edw Jean-Baptiste106-00Westbury
18.12Kevin Maxwell93-07Westbury
19.12Joshua Ramsay91-07Shaker
--11Anthony ShoreyFOULNorthport
--12John MichalekFOULNorthport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Silber6-04.00Mt Anthony Union
2.12Kevin Lutz6-04.00Springville-Griffith...
3.12Brandon Lane6-04.00Cooperstown
4.12Grant McLeod6-02.00Shenendehowa Central
5.12Drayke Jackson6-00.00Northport
6.12Connor Ferris6-00.00Albany Academy for B...
7.12Paul St. Fleur5-10.00Westbury
8.11Shaquille Murrell5-10.00Albany
9.12Kha-lee Gooden5-10.00Glens Falls
9.11Colin Kelly5-10.00Voorheesville (Bouton)
11.12Elliiott Nation5-08.00Uniondale
11.11Jacob Gunderson5-08.00Gloversville
11.11Donald McCann5-08.00Scotia-Glenville Cen...
11.10Adrian Beregere5-08.00Bethlehem Central
11.12Ron Major5-08.00West Seneca West
11.11Mi'chael White5-08.00Mohonasen
16.12Daniel Hernandez5-08.00Ichabod Crane Central
---Tony SobkowichNHAmsterdam
--12Daniel McGrawNHUniondale
--11Matthew DellehuntNHIchabod Crane Central
--10Jake AbbuhlNHBethlehem Central
--12Evan LaccettiNHAlbany
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Schettino14-06.00Albany
2.12Adam Hume14-00.00South Glens Falls Ce...
3.11Connor TenEyck13-06.00Shenendehowa Central
4.12Tim Schmitt13-00.00Ballston Spa
5.12Caleb Brochu13-00.00Glens Falls
6.11Timothy Derocher12-06.00Shaker
7.11Corey Kenneally12-06.00Shenendehowa Central
8.12Scott Millea12-00.00Cooperstown
8.12Taylor Macci12-00.00Canajoharie Central
10.12Nick Stanley11-00.00Ballston Spa
--12Dan FischettiNHNorthport
---Dan GreaganNHBethlehem Central
--12Ryan TomalaNHIroquois
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Hutchinson23-11.00Bay Shore
2.12Paul Buelher22-10.50Bethlehem Central
3.11Jonathan Granger22-04.50Ticonderoga Central
4.12RJ Vandy22-01.00Ballston Spa
5.12Jair Edwards21-10.50Westbury
6.11Mi'chael White21-09.00Mohonasen
7.12Dorian Hayden21-05.00Northport
8.12Mike Moore21-04.25Bay Shore
9.11Glen Forsythe21-03.25Uniondale
10.12Willard Hill21-01.00Bay Shore
11.12Mike Valiquette20-09.00Shenendehowa Central
12.11Donald McCann20-08.50Scotia-Glenville Cen...
13.12Terrance Kemp20-07.00Lansingburgh
14.12Tristan Faure19-11.50Averill Park Central
15.11Kyle Thompson19-09.50Albany
16.11Thomas Bove19-05.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
17.12Kevin Lutz18-05.75Springville-Griffith...
18.10Bill Pierre17-10.50Bay Shore
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Hutchinson47-00.00Bay Shore
2.10Jelani Currie46-11.75Albany Academy for B...
3.12Paul Buelher46-09.00Bethlehem Central
4.12Jair Edwards46-00.25Westbury
5.12Drayke Jackson45-03.00Northport
6.11Glen Forsythe45-02.00Uniondale
7.12Tyler Washington45-00.00La Salle Institute
8.11Brandon Wilson43-01.00Westbury
9.12Terrance Kemp42-11.50Lansingburgh
10.12Jason Cukierski42-04.00Iroquois
11.12Korey Tillman42-01.00Schenectady
12.10Stephen Muir41-08.00Uniondale
13.11Ben Burgess41-05.00New Lebanon Central
14.12Ethan Berberich41-04.00Schalmont
15.10Franklin Abban41-01.25Shaker
16.11Jon Briggs41-00.25Mayfield Central
17.12Daniel Hernandez40-06.00Ichabod Crane Central
18.12Kadeem Toppin40-02.00Bay Shore
 

Teams