Athletic.net Team Results Management

Coliseum League Finals

Friday, May 14, 2010

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Los Angeles - East
Jefferson
Bravo Medical Magnet
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | AA | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Downard10.77aCrenshaw
2.11D'Anthony Thomas10.78aCrenshaw
3.12Cleshawn Page11.00aDorsey
4.10Devante O'Connor11.11aLocke
5.12Jabri Proby11.20aDorsey
6.12Jorrian Washington11.21aDorsey
7.11Kalin Franklin11.42aCrenshaw
8.11Michael Tetteh11.64aManual Arts
11Damon TownesSCRLocke
 
 
X 100 Meters - AA - Finals
1.10Dominic Martinez13.23aDorsey
2.9Mylan Hale14.32aDorsey
3.9Ernesto Delabra15.50aJefferson
4.12Gabriel Velasquez16.26aJefferson
4.11Kevin Negara16.26aDorsey
6.9Kenneth Hayes17.32aJefferson
7.12Wayne Spencer17.48aJefferson
-Gabriel FloresSCRDorsey
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jaydon Mickens11.50aDorsey
2.9Demetrius Dixon11.59aCrenshaw
3.10Justin Johnson11.70aCrenshaw
4.10Kevin Page11.74aDorsey
5.10Burrell Walker11.84aLocke
6.10George Reed11.88aJefferson
7.10Courtland Owens11.91aDorsey
8.10Darius Blackwell11.99aCrenshaw
10Aubrey RossSCRLocke
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11D'Anthony Thomas10.72aCrenshaw
2.12Jonathan Downard10.91aCrenshaw
3.12Jabri Proby11.02aDorsey
4.12Cleshawn Page11.03aDorsey
5.10Devante O'Connor11.09aLocke
6.12Jorrian Washington11.10aDorsey
7.11Damon Townes11.37aLocke
8.11Michael Tetteh11.39aManual Arts
9.11Kalin Franklin11.46aCrenshaw
10.11Jamaal Khaleeq11.47aCrenshaw
11.11Darnell Asberry11.90aLocke
12Robert HerronDNFDorsey
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Courtland Owens11.41aDorsey
3.10Jaydon Mickens11.43aDorsey
2.9Demetrius Dixon11.67aCrenshaw
4.10Justin Johnson11.78aCrenshaw
5.10George Reed11.82aJefferson
6.10Burrell Walker11.94aLocke
7.10Kevin Page11.96aDorsey
8.10Darius Blackwell12.07aCrenshaw
9.10Aubrey Ross12.25aLocke
10.10Markel Martin12.57aLocke
11.9Timmy Green12.58aLocke
9Christian BowserSCRLocke
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11D'Anthony Thomas21.59aCrenshaw
2.12Robert Herron22.27aDorsey
3.11Marvin Hall22.41aDorsey
4.12Jonathan Downard22.47aCrenshaw
5.10Devante O'Connor22.83aLocke
6.10Rashad Clark22.87aDorsey
7.12Jabri Proby23.10aDorsey
12Deandra JohnsonDNFLocke
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Courtland Owens23.55aDorsey
2.10Wasaun Chaco23.83aDorsey
3.10Jaydon Mickens23.93aDorsey
4.10Justin Johnson23.96aCrenshaw
5.9Demetrius Dixon24.53aCrenshaw
6.10Idrissa Simpson24.68aCrenshaw
7.10Darius Blackwell24.78aCrenshaw
8.10Burrell Walker24.98aLocke
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11D'Anthony Thomas21.52aCrenshaw
2.12Robert Herron22.07aDorsey
3.12Jonathan Downard22.12aCrenshaw
4.11Marvin Hall22.17aDorsey
5.12Deandra Johnson22.52aLocke
6.10Rashad Clark22.53aDorsey
7.10Devante O'Connor22.60aLocke
8.12Jabri Proby23.03aDorsey
9.11Damon Townes23.18aLocke
10.12Gregory Ducre23.20aCrenshaw
11.11Kalin Franklin23.28aCrenshaw
12.11Michael Tetteh23.56aManual Arts
13.11Tony Bell24.00aLocke
14.11Omar Kelly24.24aManual Arts
15.11Darnell Asberry24.48aLocke
16.11Keith Ally24.58aDorsey
17.12Shawn Dawson25.09aManual Arts
18.11Tommie Martin25.94aLocke
11Eric BoydSCRLocke
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Courtland Owens23.73aDorsey
2.10Jaydon Mickens23.74aDorsey
3.10Wasaun Chaco23.96aDorsey
5.9Demetrius Dixon24.03aCrenshaw
4.10Justin Johnson24.17aCrenshaw
6.10Darius Blackwell24.60aCrenshaw
7.10Idrissa Simpson24.85aCrenshaw
8.10Burrell Walker25.00aLocke
9.10Aubrey Ross25.09aLocke
10.10Mack Shorty25.45aLocke
11.10Marcuss Grigsby25.63aDorsey
12.9Devon Hardway25.74aDorsey
13.10Anthony Torres25.97aManual Arts
14.9Timmy Green26.09aLocke
15.10Markel Martin26.35aLocke
16.9Delshone Patton26.63aLocke
17.10Mark Lawerence27.26aDorsey
18.10Kevin Coleman29.96aManual Arts
9Christian BowserSCRLocke
10Jonathan WillisSCRLocke
10Kevin PageSCRDorsey
10Donald MuepoSCRDorsey
10Dante HicksSCRDorsey
9Ronnie RandallSCRCrenshaw
10Shermaan FloydSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gregory Ducre48.56aCrenshaw
2.11Greg Veals49.51aDorsey
3.10Rashad Clark49.57aDorsey
4.12Deandra Johnson50.22aLocke
5.11Dayvon Allen51.28aCrenshaw
6.11Glenford Sanchez51.71aCrenshaw
7.11Marvin Hall55.53aDorsey
12Billy WilsonSCRFremont
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Wasaun Chaco52.80aDorsey
2.10Idrissa Simpson54.11aCrenshaw
3.9Evian Coleman54.94aDorsey
4.10Armand Jordan55.29aDorsey
5.9Marcus Stamps55.86aJefferson
6.10Earl Glinton56.54aCrenshaw
9Cameron SpencerSCRDorsey
10Aubrey RossSCRLocke
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Gregory Ducre49.24aCrenshaw
3.12Deandra Johnson49.94aLocke
2.10Rashad Clark50.11aDorsey
4.11Greg Veals50.35aDorsey
5.11Dayvon Allen50.36aCrenshaw
6.11Glenford Sanchez50.46aCrenshaw
7.11Marvin Hall51.58aDorsey
8.12Billy Wilson54.16aFremont
9.11Omar Kelly54.82aManual Arts
10.12Shawn Dawson55.63aManual Arts
11.12Lamont Tolliver57.48aFremont
12.11Eric Boyd59.07aLocke
12Eric PorterSCRLocke
11Tommie MartinSCRLocke
11Keith AllySCRDorsey
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Cameron Spencer52.88aDorsey
2.10Wasaun Chaco53.65aDorsey
4.9Evian Coleman53.76aDorsey
5.10Armand Jordan54.86aDorsey
6.10Aubrey Ross55.11aLocke
7.10Earl Glinton55.12aCrenshaw
3.10Idrissa Simpson55.32aCrenshaw
8.9Marcus Stamps56.31aJefferson
9.10Jonathan Willis57.66aLocke
10.10Steven Juarez58.00aJefferson
11.9Al Buckley58.04aDorsey
12.10Broadnax Brandon58.30aCrenshaw
13.10Anthony Torres59.11aManual Arts
14.10Mack Shorty60.86aLocke
15.9Delshone Patton66.40aLocke
16.10Kevin Coleman67.16aManual Arts
10Markel MartinSCRLocke
9De Andrew MiniefieldSCRJefferson
10David JimenezSCRJefferson
9Ronnie RandallSCRCrenshaw
9Devon HardwaySCRDorsey
10Joseph VasquezSCRDorsey
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derrick Calbert2:04.94aDorsey
2.12Tae'shon Lee2:06.49aManual Arts
3.11Anthony Johnson2:07.35aDorsey
4.12Herman Granda2:13.14aManual Arts
5.11Jose Menjivar2:16.64aFremont
6.12Akeem Ogunade2:18.03aManual Arts
7.9Enoch Farmer2:18.80aCrenshaw
11Greg VealsSCRDorsey
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Andre Kiles2:12.89aCrenshaw
2.10Keenan Marshall2:16.52aManual Arts
3.9Iyasu Kelbisow2:22.66aCrenshaw
4.10Malick Sanneh2:26.19aManual Arts
5.10Kevin Rodriguez2:35.89aManual Arts
6.9Victor Otunya2:37.21aFremont
9Carlos AguilarSCRFremont
9Charles WilliamSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Derrick Calbert2:05.26aDorsey
2.11Greg Veals2:08.29aDorsey
4.12Tae'shon Lee2:08.86aManual Arts
3.11Anthony Johnson2:09.71aDorsey
5.11Jose Menjivar2:11.13aFremont
6.12Herman Granda2:15.01aManual Arts
7.9Enoch Farmer2:17.56aCrenshaw
8.12Akeem Ogunade2:17.68aManual Arts
9.11Angel Reynoso2:18.77aManual Arts
10.11Cleveland Flowers2:19.03aJefferson
11.11Carlos Reynoso2:20.61aManual Arts
12.11Malcolm Braden2:20.88aDorsey
13.12Orlin Quintanilla2:25.91aFremont
11Fernando OrellanaSCRLocke
12Lamont TolliverSCRFremont
11Victor NavaSCRLocke
12Victor SuarezSCRLocke
11Troy BeamonSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Keenan Marshall2:15.36aManual Arts
3.9Andre Kiles2:16.16aCrenshaw
2.10Malick Sanneh2:17.42aManual Arts
4.9Iyasu Kelbisow2:19.95aCrenshaw
5.9Charles William2:23.77aCrenshaw
6.10Kevin Rodriguez2:25.56aManual Arts
7.9Victor Otunya2:25.96aFremont
8.9Carlos Aguilar2:26.54aFremont
9.10Angel Lomeli2:29.99aManual Arts
10.10Ismael Avendano2:32.67aManual Arts
11.10Norman Everline2:34.49aManual Arts
12.10Gabriel Evaristo2:40.28aManual Arts
13.9Saul Valle2:40.84aCrenshaw
14.10Antonio Pascual2:41.78aManual Arts
10Ricardo BallesierosSCRManual Arts
10Rolando GarciaSCRManual Arts
10Jose GonzalezSCRManual Arts
10Everardo EsquivesSCRLocke
10Johnny RodriguezSCRLocke
10Jacobo BarruetaSCRManual Arts
9Alberto PascualDQJefferson
9Kamise SalimuSCRCrenshaw
9LaKion DukesSCRCrenshaw
9Gregory HartdigeSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derrick Calbert4:46.13aDorsey
2.12Victor Suarez4:55.18aLocke
3.12Herman Granda5:00.38aManual Arts
4.12Luis Aparicio5:01.99aLocke
5.11Jose Menjivar5:10.79aFremont
6.11Carlos Reynoso5:12.28aManual Arts
7.12Akeem Ogunade5:20.85aManual Arts
8.10Deshan Martinez5:25.90aCrenshaw
9.11Marvin Villagram5:27.87aLocke
10.12Braden Malcolm5:31.14aDorsey
11.11Angel Reynoso5:44.75aManual Arts
12.12Yeyson Itzep Lopez5:57.16aDorsey
9Enoch FarmerSCRCrenshaw
11Cleveland FlowersSCRJefferson
12Tae'shon LeeSCRManual Arts
11Fernando OrellanaSCRLocke
12Orlin QuintanillaSCRFremont
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Keenan Marshall5:12.82aManual Arts
2.9Iyasu Kelbisow5:13.30aCrenshaw
3.9Horacio Lopez5:16.01aDorsey
4.10Angel Lomeli5:16.65aManual Arts
5.10Ismael Avendano5:18.87aManual Arts
6.10Jerry Carmona5:20.68aLocke
7.9Alberto Pascual5:21.29aJefferson
8.9Branden McCall5:21.79aDorsey
8.10Everardo Esquives5:21.79aLocke
10.10Kevin Rodriguez5:24.10aManual Arts
11.10Gabriel Evaristo5:41.19aManual Arts
12.9Aslam Haaroo-Jackson5:45.02aCrenshaw
13.10Norman Everline5:46.10aManual Arts
14.10Malick Sanneh5:47.28aManual Arts
15.10Antonio Pascual5:49.03aManual Arts
16.10Eric Guevara5:51.79aLocke
17.9Ernesto Panameno5:55.79aDorsey
9Gregory HartdigeSCRCrenshaw
9Saul ValleSCRCrenshaw
10Jose GonzalezSCRManual Arts
9Modesto FloresSCRFremont
10Christian PerezSCRLocke
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derrick Calbert10:49.36aDorsey
2.11Fernando Orellana10:56.08aLocke
3.12Luis Aparicio11:17.18aLocke
4.12Herman Granda11:26.18aManual Arts
5.10Deshan Martinez11:36.95aCrenshaw
6.11Carlos Reynoso11:57.51aManual Arts
7.11Marvin Villagram12:10.14aLocke
8.11Victor Nava12:27.40aLocke
9.12Yeyson Itzep Lopez13:26.84aDorsey
10.11Angel Reynoso14:14.39aManual Arts
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Angel Lomeli12:11.36aManual Arts
2.10Christian Perez12:21.32aLocke
3.9Iyasu Kelbisow12:27.39aCrenshaw
4.10Gabriel Evaristo12:30.54aManual Arts
5.10Kevin Rodriguez12:38.18aManual Arts
6.9Aslam Haaroo-Jackson13:05.56aCrenshaw
7.10Antonio Pascual13:25.51aManual Arts
10Jerry CarmonaSCRLocke
10Eric GuevaraSCRLocke
9Horacio LopezSCRDorsey
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Travion Mitchell15.13aDorsey
2.12Bryan Lowery15.32aCrenshaw
3.12Bejon Bryant15.38aDorsey
4.12Jorrian Washington15.83aDorsey
5.10Ross Stribbling16.41aDorsey
6.11Kenday Young22.89aCrenshaw
12Julian MoralesSCRFremont
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jayme Otomewo16.35aDorsey
2.10Khaleel Green16.50aDorsey
3.9Milton Flournoy17.48aCrenshaw
4.9William Ingram18.05aCrenshaw
5.9Rodney Duncan18.07aFremont
6.9Antwajae Deaks20.13aDorsey
7.10Dwayne Reed20.99aDorsey
10David MendezSCRJefferson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bejon Bryant40.19aDorsey
2.10Travion Mitchell41.92aDorsey
3.12Jorrian Washington42.32aDorsey
4.12Bryan Lowery42.62aCrenshaw
5.11Denzell Verrette47.39aLocke
10Ross StribblingSCRDorsey
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jayme Otomewo43.54aDorsey
2.10Khaleel Green43.85aDorsey
3.9Rodney Duncan44.31aFremont
4.9William Ingram45.93aCrenshaw
5.9Milton Flournoy46.56aCrenshaw
6.9Antwajae Deaks48.19aDorsey
7.10Dwayne Reed50.52aDorsey
10David MendezSCRJefferson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.11aCrenshaw
2.-Relay Team 41.66aDorsey
3.-Relay Team 44.51aLocke
-Relay Team SCRFremont
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 55.98aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 62.00aJefferson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.51aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 44.55aCrenshaw
3.-Keenan Marshall
Malick Sanneh
Anthony Torres
Kevin Coleman
47.69aManual Arts
4.-Relay Team 49.40aFremont
5.-Relay Team 49.72aLocke
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:17.34aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 3:18.10aCrenshaw
3.-Relay Team 3:33.78aLocke
4.-Michael Tetteh
Shawn Dawson
Tae'shon Lee
Akeem Ogunade
3:44.61aManual Arts
-Billy Wilson
Jose Menjivar
Julian Morales
Orlin Quintanilla
SCRFremont
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:37.99aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 3:39.27aCrenshaw
3.-Keenan Marshall
Anthony Torres
Malick Sanneh
Kevin Coleman
4:02.78aManual Arts
4.-Relay Team 4:10.31aFremont
-Relay Team SCRLocke
-George Reed
Steven Juarez
David Jimenez
De Andrew Miniefield
SCRJefferson
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12George Limbrick45-10.00Fremont
2.12Khambrell Gomez45-09.00Dorsey
3.12Shannon Penn40-08.00Crenshaw
4.11Yohance Salimu39-03.00Crenshaw
5.12Bryan Polio37-07.00Manual Arts
6.11Brandon Pipkens36-05.00Manual Arts
7.11Bill Alas35-05.00Manual Arts
8.11Kevin Moran32-04.00Locke
11Armando NavarroSCRJefferson
11Edgar RosasSCRJefferson
11Jesus JimenezSCRJefferson
12Markus StrausSCRDorsey
11Marcus MartinSCRCrenshaw
10Junior AlexisSCRCrenshaw
11Tashawn MiejaSCRManual Arts
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - AA - Finals
1.12Pedro Espinoza23-07.00Dorsey
2.10Dominic Martinez22-07.00Dorsey
3.12Justin Stasher16-07.00Dorsey
4.11Darrell Green9-01.00Dorsey
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Darnell Farrar46-03.00Dorsey
2.10Jeremiah Allison41-07.50Dorsey
3.9Daniel Black36-04.25Fremont
4.10Oscar Gutierrez33-01.50Dorsey
5.10Sergio Ireahta32-02.75Manual Arts
6.10David Mendez30-06.50Jefferson
7.10Alphonso Hamphill29-11.50Dorsey
8.9Anthony Juarez29-10.00Jefferson
9.10Miguel Perez26-10.75Jefferson
10Jonathan CarabazSCRManual Arts
9Demont DepulseSCRDorsey
10Shelton SandersSCRDorsey
10Brain LucasSCRDorsey
10Tarance CotrightSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shannon Shroud5-10.00Dorsey
1.10Ross Stribbling5-10.00Dorsey
1.11Nicolas Jones5-10.00Dorsey
4.11Tim Luscious4-08.00Jefferson
11Kenneth LazardSCRJefferson
11Cleveland FlowersSCRJefferson
11Aaron WillisSCRFremont
12Deray FooteSCRFremont
 
 
X High Jump - AA - Finals
1.9Kenneth Hayes4-03.00Jefferson
2.9Ernesto Delabra3-11.00Jefferson
3.12Hector Mondragon3-02.00Jefferson
4.12Gabriel Velasquez3-01.00Jefferson
4.12Wayne Spencer3-01.00Jefferson
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Marcus Stamps5-04.00Jefferson
2.9Miles Mackey5-02.00Dorsey
3.9Terry Gutierrez4-10.00Fremont
9De Andrew MiniefieldSCRJefferson
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marcus Eggleston21-02.00Dorsey
2.12Jonathan Downard21-00.00Crenshaw
3.12Franz Palacio20-07.00Dorsey
4.10Regis Bula20-05.50Dorsey
5.11Davion Roberts20-04.00Jefferson
6.11Tim Luscious19-03.00Jefferson
7.12Mike Sullivan18-08.00Fremont
8.12Billy Wilson18-07.00Fremont
9.11- Trave17-02.00Crenshaw
11Jamaal KhaleeqSCRCrenshaw
11Glenford SanchezSCRCrenshaw
11Kalin FranklinSCRCrenshaw
11Nicolas JonesSCRDorsey
11Shannon ShroudSCRDorsey
 
 
X Long Jump - AA - Finals
1.10Dominic Martinez11-09.00Dorsey
2.9Ernesto Delabra9-03.00Jefferson
3.9Kenneth Hayes8-02.00Jefferson
4.-Jevany Buckner8-00.00Dorsey
5.12Gabriel Velasquez7-09.00Jefferson
6.12Wayne Spencer5-02.00Jefferson
7.-Donald Brim4-09.00Dorsey
8.11Kevin Negara3-09.00Dorsey
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10George Reed19-07.50Jefferson
2.9Rodney Duncan19-07.00Fremont
3.9Marcus Stamps19-02.50Jefferson
4.10L Scott18-01.00Jefferson
5.9Branden McCall18-00.00Dorsey
6.10G. Terrick17-09.00Fremont
6.10Aubrey Ross17-09.00Locke
8.9Daniel Black16-02.00Fremont
9.-- Jimpson15-10.00Dorsey
10.10Kashawn Cambell14-06.50Jefferson
9Terry GutierrezSCRFremont
9Milton FlournoySCRCrenshaw
9Charles WilliamSCRCrenshaw
9William IngramSCRCrenshaw
10Darius BlackwellSCRCrenshaw
10Shermaan FloydSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marcus Eggleston41-09.50Dorsey
2.12Franz Palacio41-07.00Dorsey
3.10Regis Bula41-00.00Dorsey
4.9Tiarue Harris39-02.50Crenshaw
5.11Davion Roberts39-00.00Jefferson
5.11Tim Luscious39-00.00Jefferson
7.11Aaron Willis33-11.00Fremont
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10George Reed39-11.50Jefferson
2.9William Ingram37-07.50Crenshaw
3.-- Jimpson34-05.00Dorsey
4.10Steven Juarez34-01.00Jefferson
5.10Kashawn Cambell29-00.50Jefferson
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tyrana Beasley12.62aDorsey
2.12Michaela Griffin12.74aCrenshaw
3.12Ritia Bruce12.96aDorsey
4.10Zamariae Price13.03aCrenshaw
5.11Angelique Taylor13.19aDorsey
6.12Shenekal Cayetano13.37aManual Arts
7.11Erica Provo14.94aDorsey
11Symone OwensSCRDorsey
11Jasmine WatersSCRLocke
 
 
X 100 Meters - AA - Finals
1.12Laura Leon21.24aJefferson
2.11Bilma Montes24.99aJefferson
3.11Crystal Romero25.35aJefferson
4.12Glenda Nolasco26.45aJefferson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ashley Sanders13.42aDorsey
2.10Alexis Allsup13.59aDorsey
3.11Breanna Clark13.79aDorsey
4.10Kel'le Prince13.81aDorsey
5.10Katura Robinson Carr14.55aFremont
9Michaela WashingtonSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Tyrana Beasley12.74aDorsey
2.12Michaela Griffin12.89aCrenshaw
3.11Jasmine Waters13.07aLocke
4.12Ritia Bruce13.08aDorsey
5.11Angelique Taylor13.10aDorsey
6.10Zamariae Price13.13aCrenshaw
7.12Shenekal Cayetano13.25aManual Arts
8.11Erica Provo13.26aDorsey
9.11Symone Owens13.29aDorsey
10.9Shakia Simms13.30aLocke
11.9Kayla O'Connor13.41aLocke
12.11Jazmine Shelton13.45aDorsey
13.11Brittneeh Williams13.52aCrenshaw
14.11Engelle Valenzuela14.01aDorsey
15.11Jazmine Richardson14.15aFremont
16.11Diera Mickens14.48aManual Arts
17.11Jessica Hayes14.60aLocke
11Justina FrenchSCRLocke
12Markeysha LettDNFFremont
11Tauni GlintonSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Selina Collins25.82aManual Arts
2.12Michaela Griffin26.45aCrenshaw
3.9Tyrana Beasley26.49aDorsey
4.11Jasmine Waters27.06aLocke
5.11Symone Owens27.48aDorsey
6.11Angelique Taylor27.63aDorsey
7.9Kayla O'Connor27.77aLocke
8.11Erica Provo28.97aDorsey
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Breanna Clark27.65aDorsey
2.10Alexis Allsup28.10aDorsey
3.9Tigest Nealy28.13aDorsey
4.10Kel'le Prince29.12aDorsey
5.10Ashley Sanders29.47aDorsey
6.9Destiny Cephas30.23aFremont
7.10Katura Robinson Carr30.31aFremont
9Tisian NealySCRDorsey
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Selina Collins26.14aManual Arts
2.12Michaela Griffin26.37aCrenshaw
4.9Tyrana Beasley26.76aDorsey
3.11Jasmine Waters26.99aLocke
5.11Symone Owens27.42aDorsey
6.11Angelique Taylor27.56aDorsey
7.11Erica Provo27.97aDorsey
8.9Kayla O'Connor28.10aLocke
9.9Shakia Simms28.11aLocke
10.11Jazmine Shelton28.14aDorsey
11.12Shenekal Cayetano28.36aManual Arts
12.12D'Angela Kelly28.82aDorsey
13.11Engelle Valenzuela29.18aDorsey
14.11Jazmine Richardson29.60aFremont
15.12Mariela Carranza30.31aFremont
16.12Markeysha Lett30.42aFremont
17.11Diera Mickens30.77aManual Arts
18.11Jessica Hayes31.34aLocke
11Justina FrenchSCRLocke
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Selina Collins58.56aManual Arts
2.11Chelsee McCullough61.36aDorsey
3.12Mariela Carranza69.36aFremont
 
 
X 400 Meters - AA - Finals
1.11Bilma Montes1:22.03aJefferson
2.-Michelae De Gonurville2:25.00aDorsey
3.12Laura Leon2:26.45aJefferson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Tisian Nealy62.03aDorsey
2.9Tigest Nealy62.79aDorsey
3.9Ayesha Davis64.08aCrenshaw
4.10Katura Robinson Carr67.22aFremont
5.9Destiny Cephas69.43aFremont
6.9Fawlene Copeland76.71aCrenshaw
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsey Woodson2:38.45aCrenshaw
2.11Avondea Davis2:42.54aManual Arts
3.11Laneisha Brown3:28.10aManual Arts
11Toni JohnsonSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Amber Rivas2:44.74aFremont
2.10Sadie Currie2:50.44aDorsey
3.9Ruth Figueroa3:08.70aManual Arts
4.9Brandy Catchings3:36.21aManual Arts
10Sandy SanchezSCRManual Arts
9Maricela RosarioSCRFremont
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ruth Figueroa6:40.78aManual Arts
2.10Rosa Lima6:46.78aJefferson
3.9Brandy Catchings8:11.46aManual Arts
10Sandy SanchezSCRManual Arts
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Rosa Lima15:25.16aJefferson
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaya Moore16.00aDorsey
2.12Kimberlyn Johnson16.76aDorsey
3.11Monae Dale17.73aDorsey
4.12Patricia Crowder18.64aCrenshaw
5.12Tunsiia Cobbins20.46aDorsey
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jannell Maxwell21.29aDorsey
2.10Vanessa Ware21.31aDorsey
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaya Moore45.25aDorsey
2.11Monae Dale45.45aDorsey
3.12Tunsiia Cobbins49.02aDorsey
4.12Kimberlyn Johnson53.17aDorsey
5.11Jessica Hayes65.94aLocke
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jannell Maxwell56.51aDorsey
2.10Vanessa Ware56.66aDorsey
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.99aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 48.83aCrenshaw
3.-Relay Team 49.41aLocke
4.-Laneisha Brown
Selina Collins
Shenekal Cayetano
Diera Mickens
51.40aManual Arts
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - AA - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:43.73aJefferson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.92aDorsey
-Relay Team SCRCrenshaw
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:01.73aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 4:10.69aCrenshaw
3.-Selina Collins
Laneisha Brown
Shenekal Cayetano
Diera Mickens
4:22.09aManual Arts
4.-Relay Team 4:25.59aLocke
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:38.85aDorsey
-Relay Team SCRCrenshaw
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Briana Hunter32-11.00Crenshaw
2.12Cheryl Arkliss27-02.00Crenshaw
3.11Stephanie Overton18-11.00Dorsey
10Summer WoodsSCRDorsey
10khadijah BrownSCRDorsey
11Asia WattsSCRDorsey
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alexis Montez22-05.75Dorsey
2.9Nile Stribling19-03.25Crenshaw
9Mecca StriblingSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyndal Charleston4-04.00Dorsey
11Brittney JonesSCRJefferson
 
 
X High Jump - AA - Finals
1.11Bilma Montes3-02.50Jefferson
2.11Crystal Romero2-06.00Jefferson
2.12Laura Leon2-06.00Jefferson
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kel'le Prince4-02.00Dorsey
10Jannell MaxwellSCRDorsey
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ritia Bruce17-03.50Dorsey
2.9Kayla Philips16-08.50Crenshaw
3.12Raveen Rhone15-07.00Dorsey
4.12D'Angela Kelly15-02.00Dorsey
5.11Brittneeh Williams14-10.00Crenshaw
6.11Jazmine Richardson13-08.00Fremont
7.12Patricia Crowder12-04.00Crenshaw
11Jameila JohnsonDQCrenshaw
11Tauni GlintonSCRCrenshaw
10Zamariae PriceDQCrenshaw
11Jolisa ArmstrongSCRCrenshaw
11Samone KellySCRCrenshaw
 
 
X Long Jump - AA - Finals
1.12Laura Leon3-10.00Jefferson
2.11Bilma Montes3-00.00Jefferson
3.-Michelae De Gonurville2-09.00Dorsey
4.12Glenda Nolasco2-00.00Jefferson
11Crystal RomeroSCRJefferson
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alexis Allsup14-05.00Dorsey
2.10Kel'le Prince14-02.00Dorsey
3.10Jannell Maxwell13-00.00Dorsey
9Taylor BrooksSCRDorsey
9Michaela WashingtonSCRCrenshaw
10Shaqwia GreenSCRCrenshaw
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kayla Philips36-05.00Crenshaw
2.12Ritia Bruce34-09.00Dorsey
3.12Raveen Rhone34-02.00Dorsey
4.12D'Angela Kelly32-02.00Dorsey
11Kyndal CharlestonSCRDorsey
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jannell Maxwell29-04.00Dorsey
10Shamiya CollierSCRDorsey
10Kel'le PrinceSCRDorsey
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.