Team Results Management

Meet Info

Div I, District 4Div IIDiv II QtrsDiv II, District 1Div II, District 2FinalsSemi-FinalsQuarter-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.11Justin Hoosier11.41aLondon
2.12Kyle Jefferson11.47aWhitehall-Yearling
3.12Armani McGary11.50aMarion Pleasant
4.11Brandon Shepherd11.53aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.11Jimmy Gallagher11.62aBishop Watterson
6.11Kerbey Pierre11.70aPataskala Licking He...
7.10Khalil Hairston11.70aEastmoor Academy
8.11Nick Schuler11.73aJohnstown-Monroe
 

100 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.11Omar Lane11.14aBishop Hartley
2.12Josh Corwin11.28aBloom Carroll
3.12Ronnell Armstrong11.39aBexley
4.12Geoffrey Whiteside11.40aBishop Hartley
5.12Austin Heimberger11.55aBloom Carroll
6.12Taylor Jones11.65aEast Knox
7.10Chajaz Davis11.74aLinden Mc Kinley
8.12Tyler Link11.74aGranville
 

100 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Semi-Finals

1.11Justin Hoosier11.49aLondon
1.12Kyle Jefferson11.59aWhitehall-Yearling
2.11Kerbey Pierre11.61aPataskala Licking He...
2.12Armani McGary11.62aMarion Pleasant
3.11Jimmy Gallagher11.67aBishop Watterson
3.11Brandon Shepherd11.75aSt Francis De Sales-...
4.10Khalil Hairston11.88aEastmoor Academy
4.11Nick Schuler11.93aJohnstown-Monroe
5.-P.J. Malagisi11.93aBishop Watterson
5.10Ross Franklin11.98aJohnstown-Monroe
6.-Tar DeGraffinreed12.02aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.11Desmond DJ Byrdsong12.07aPataskala Licking He...
7.11Mitchell Sansom12.18aBuckeye Valley
7.-Dillon Williams12.42aNorth Union
8.12David Carroll12.86aMarion Pleasant
8.12Jarrod Stahl22.65aJonathan Alder
 

100 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Semi-Finals

1.11Omar Lane11.15aBishop Hartley
1.12Ronnell Armstrong11.43aBexley
2.10Chajaz Davis11.48aLinden Mc Kinley
2.12Josh Corwin11.49aBloom Carroll
3.12Geoffrey Whiteside11.54aBishop Hartley
3.12Austin Heimberger11.61aBloom Carroll
4.12Taylor Jones11.64aEast Knox
5.10Brenden Cooke11.69aElgin (Marion)
4.12Tyler Link11.74aGranville
5.11Dillon Pinkstock11.83aAmanda-Clearcreek
6.-Tyrone Linsey11.92aLinden Mc Kinley
7.10Derek Cain12.12aBexley
6.12Mike Orr12.41aLakewood (Hebron)
8.12Dan Combs12.61aHeath
7.-Jonah Hensley12.65aRiver Valley (Caledo...
8.11Cole Ryan13.21aElgin (Marion)
 

100 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.11Justin Hoosier11.57aLondon
2.11Brandon Shepherd11.73aSt Francis De Sales-...
1.12Kyle Jefferson11.74aWhitehall-Yearling
2.11Kerbey Pierre11.76aPataskala Licking He...
1.12Jarrod Stahl11.83aJonathan Alder
3.11Jimmy Gallagher11.84aBishop Watterson
4.10Khalil Hairston11.93aEastmoor Academy
1.11Nick Schuler11.95aJohnstown-Monroe
2.-Tar DeGraffinreed11.98aSt Francis De Sales-...
2.10Ross Franklin12.01aJohnstown-Monroe
3.12Armani McGary12.01aMarion Pleasant
3.11Desmond DJ Byrdsong12.09aPataskala Licking He...
3.12David Carroll12.20aMarion Pleasant
4.-P.J. Malagisi12.24aBishop Watterson
4.11Mitchell Sansom12.29aBuckeye Valley
5.10Devin Cox12.36aWhitehall-Yearling
4.-Dillon Williams12.43aNorth Union
5.11Clay Hastings12.65aNorth Union
6.12Keith Fletcher12.71aMadison Plains
5.12Trenton Hughes12.82aMadison Plains
7.9Brandon Samons12.89aLondon
5.11Travis Pack13.20aBuckeye Valley
6.11Charles Yarbro13.43aSouth Columbus
6.9Jaleel Johnson13.80aSouth Columbus
 

100 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.12Ronnell Armstrong11.54aBexley
1.11Omar Lane11.57aBishop Hartley
1.10Chajaz Davis11.67aLinden Mc Kinley
2.12Austin Heimberger11.71aBloom Carroll
2.12Taylor Jones11.80aEast Knox
3.12Josh Corwin11.82aBloom Carroll
3.12Tyler Link11.83aGranville
2.10Brenden Cooke11.90aElgin (Marion)
1.12Geoffrey Whiteside11.91aBishop Hartley
3.11Dillon Pinkstock12.03aAmanda-Clearcreek
2.11Cole Ryan12.20aElgin (Marion)
4.12Mike Orr12.21aLakewood (Hebron)
4.10Derek Cain12.23aBexley
3.-Tyrone Linsey12.30aLinden Mc Kinley
4.12Dan Combs12.37aHeath
4.-Jonah Hensley12.80aRiver Valley (Caledo...
5.10Kyle Bonfiglio13.01aHighland (Sparta)
6.10Collin Shawler13.02aHeath
5.9Trayvon Moore13.29aLicking Valley
6.9Kris Kiger13.72aLakewood (Hebron)
5.11Brandon Wilson14.84aGranville
--11Layne KelderDNFRiver Valley (Caledo...
 

200 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.11Justin Hoosier22.73aLondon
2.10Erik Oman22.84aBishop Watterson
3.12Mikale Long22.90aEastmoor Academy
4.11Derek Dingus23.17aMadison Plains
5.11Jimmy Gallagher23.43aBishop Watterson
6.10Fred Harrison23.63aPataskala Licking He...
7.12Cody Cline23.80aUtica
8.9Derritt Potts24.32aJonathan Alder
 

200 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.11Omar Lane22.26aBishop Hartley
2.11Josh McKenzie22.78aGranville
3.10Matt Simpson23.13aBishop Hartley
4.10Chajaz Davis23.17aLinden Mc Kinley
5.10Chet Saum23.27aAmanda-Clearcreek
6.12Ronnell Armstrong23.46aBexley
7.12Clay Watkins23.66aGranville
 

200 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Semi-Finals

1.10Erik Oman22.86aBishop Watterson
2.12Mikale Long23.05aEastmoor Academy
1.11Derek Dingus23.17aMadison Plains
2.11Justin Hoosier23.18aLondon
3.11Jimmy Gallagher23.78aBishop Watterson
3.10Fred Harrison23.89aPataskala Licking He...
4.9Derritt Potts23.93aJonathan Alder
4.12Cody Cline23.95aUtica
5.11Frank Chambers24.22aJohnstown-Monroe
6.10Jordan Adams24.27aEastmoor Academy
5.11Daniel Helton24.64aPataskala Licking He...
6.9Breyon Bowman24.71aSt Francis De Sales-...
7.11Nick Schuler24.79aJohnstown-Monroe
7.10Jordan Swart25.97aMarion Pleasant
 

200 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Semi-Finals

1.11Omar Lane22.78aBishop Hartley
1.12Rashawn Jones22.85aLinden Mc Kinley
2.10Chajaz Davis23.29aLinden Mc Kinley
2.11Josh McKenzie23.34aGranville
3.12Ronnell Armstrong23.41aBexley
4.10Matt Simpson23.48aBishop Hartley
3.10Chet Saum23.61aAmanda-Clearcreek
4.12Clay Watkins23.78aGranville
5.10DJ Jones23.94aBexley
5.-Josh Brand25.36aNorthridge
6.-Jonah Hensley25.47aRiver Valley (Caledo...
6.9Anthony Angle25.79aLakewood (Hebron)
7.9Deon Rice25.94aElgin (Marion)
7.9Cody Barton28.42aHeath
 

200 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.11Justin Hoosier23.56aLondon
1.12Mikale Long23.60aEastmoor Academy
2.10Erik Oman23.64aBishop Watterson
1.11Derek Dingus23.66aMadison Plains
3.10Fred Harrison24.26aPataskala Licking He...
2.9Derritt Potts24.37aJonathan Alder
2.11Jimmy Gallagher24.41aBishop Watterson
1.10Jordan Adams24.42aEastmoor Academy
3.11Frank Chambers24.49aJohnstown-Monroe
4.11Daniel Helton24.52aPataskala Licking He...
3.12Jarrod Stahl24.57aJonathan Alder
2.12Cody Cline24.62aUtica
4.11Nick Schuler24.72aJohnstown-Monroe
5.10Jordan Swart24.72aMarion Pleasant
3.9Breyon Bowman24.74aSt Francis De Sales-...
4.12David Carroll24.91aMarion Pleasant
4.-Dillon Williams24.98aNorth Union
5.10Toby Moone25.09aUtica
6.10Lu Guerrero25.29aBuckeye Valley
5.9LaShaun Sanders25.44aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.11Michael Beery25.74aMadison Plains
5.10Ben Stakely25.78aBuckeye Valley
6.9Kam Smith26.18aNorth Union
6.9Jaleel Morgan26.78aWhitehall-Yearling
7.11Charles Yarbro27.48aSouth Columbus
7.9Jaleel Johnson28.16aSouth Columbus
 

200 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.12Rashawn Jones23.09aLinden Mc Kinley
1.11Omar Lane23.27aBishop Hartley
1.10Chajaz Davis23.42aLinden Mc Kinley
2.12Josh Corwin23.71aBloom Carroll
2.12Ronnell Armstrong23.77aBexley
2.11Josh McKenzie23.79aGranville
1.10Matt Simpson23.85aBishop Hartley
2.10Chet Saum23.97aAmanda-Clearcreek
3.10DJ Jones24.14aBexley
4.12Clay Watkins24.47aGranville
5.11Josh Hampshire24.73aAmanda-Clearcreek
3.-Josh Brand25.76aNorthridge
3.9Anthony Angle25.85aLakewood (Hebron)
3.9Deon Rice25.86aElgin (Marion)
4.-Jonah Hensley26.16aRiver Valley (Caledo...
4.9Trayvon Moore26.67aLicking Valley
6.10Zack Skeens26.73aHighland (Sparta)
5.10Collin Shawler27.43aHeath
4.9Cody Barton27.99aHeath
5.9Adam Lang28.06aLakewood (Hebron)
6.12Mitchell Flowers32.79aLicking Valley
 

400 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.11Derek Dingus51.95aMadison Plains
2.10Dareyus Person52.69aEastmoor Academy
3.11Allen Ritchie53.28aWhitehall-Yearling
4.12Kyle Mosley53.31aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.11Kevin Marth53.61aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.12Markus Kelley54.33aBuckeye Valley
7.11Eric Nelson57.47aMarion Pleasant
8.12Carl Washington1:05.60aEastmoor Academy
 

400 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.11Dakota Anderson50.45aEast Knox
2.11Noah Key51.73aBishop Hartley
3.12Jake Smith52.08aLicking Valley
4.12Austen Harrison52.23aGranville
5.12Rashawn Jones52.40aLinden Mc Kinley
6.12Eric Rowland53.22aBloom Carroll
7.11Cole Ryan53.46aElgin (Marion)
8.10Calder Shepherd53.81aLicking Valley
 

400 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.11Derek Dingus51.73aMadison Plains
2.10Dareyus Person52.31aEastmoor Academy
3.12Markus Kelley52.58aBuckeye Valley
4.11Allen Ritchie53.13aWhitehall-Yearling
1.12Kyle Mosley53.61aSt Francis De Sales-...
1.12Carl Washington54.69aEastmoor Academy
2.11Eric Nelson55.60aMarion Pleasant
2.11Kevin Marth55.92aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.9Matt Rowe56.30aJonathan Alder
3.-Zach Kerscher56.93aBishop Watterson
3.10Ben Stakely57.03aBuckeye Valley
6.-Tim Carter58.98aBishop Watterson
4.11Tyrell Horsley59.84aPataskala Licking He...
7.11Chad Hane1:00.52aMadison Plains
5.-Tyler Hammons1:03.44aNorth Union
 

400 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.12Rashawn Jones50.83aLinden Mc Kinley
1.11Dakota Anderson51.16aEast Knox
2.12Jake Smith52.41aLicking Valley
3.12Austen Harrison52.45aGranville
1.11Noah Key52.68aBishop Hartley
2.12Eric Rowland53.17aBloom Carroll
2.11Cole Ryan53.36aElgin (Marion)
1.10Calder Shepherd54.05aLicking Valley
3.10Kendall Sherrod55.17aBishop Hartley
4.-Josh Brand55.64aNorthridge
3.12Anthony Shaw55.82aLinden Mc Kinley
5.12Devin Wears56.02aEast Knox
4.-Michael Parsell56.72aBloom Carroll
2.9Joey Cramer56.85aLakewood (Hebron)
4.11Denzel Clark57.08aBexley
3.11Evan Soll57.88aBexley
4.-Matt Dettra59.63aRiver Valley (Caledo...
5.9Adam Lang1:02.42aLakewood (Hebron)
6.9Ian Cuevas1:03.96aHeath
 

800 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.11Dan Lee1:58.76aMarion Pleasant
2.10Jontey Hammock2:03.37aWhitehall-Yearling
3.12Kwesi Sample2:03.91aEastmoor Academy
4.11Alex Cannon2:03.93aEastmoor Academy
5.9Drexler McColly2:04.98aMarion Pleasant
6.11Jonathon Holbrook2:06.84aJohnstown-Monroe
7.10Dylan Follrod2:06.89aLondon
8.11Zac Lackey2:07.38aBishop Watterson
9.9Tyler West2:07.82aSt Francis De Sales-...
10.12Cody Marston2:07.98aUtica
11.11Matt Brittsan2:09.01aBuckeye Valley
12.9Quan Thomas2:09.48aSouth Columbus
13.9Korey Kenny2:10.81aPataskala Licking He...
14.11Brandon Stewart2:11.13aBuckeye Valley
15.9Nick Cooperrider2:12.79aJonathan Alder
16.11Charles McCombs2:14.10aBishop Watterson
17.11Ryan McGlade2:14.93aSt Francis De Sales-...
18.10William Albrecht2:15.76aLondon
 

800 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.12Jared Snider1:59.42aLicking Valley
2.12Justin Kerntz2:00.34aLicking Valley
3.11Joey Montoya2:01.05aEast Knox
4.11Max Corcoran2:02.03aAmanda-Clearcreek
5.12Mark Pleasants2:02.17aGranville
6.12Vance Johnson2:02.74aLakewood (Hebron)
7.12Peter York2:04.40aGranville
8.10Micah Muller2:07.20aBexley
9.11William Bogantz2:07.24aNorthridge
10.10Tony Givens2:09.94aLinden Mc Kinley
11.12David Essman2:11.54aBexley
12.11Austin Butler2:14.10aBloom Carroll
13.11Travis James2:15.15aHeath
14.12Dustin Weaver2:15.88aHeath
15.10Josh Coleman2:16.93aBloom Carroll
 

800 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.10Jontey Hammock2:09.07aWhitehall-Yearling
1.12Cody Marston2:09.09aUtica
2.11Alex Cannon2:09.56aEastmoor Academy
3.10Dylan Follrod2:09.63aLondon
4.11Jonathon Holbrook2:09.75aJohnstown-Monroe
5.9Drexler McColly2:10.89aMarion Pleasant
6.11Brandon Stewart2:11.18aBuckeye Valley
7.11Charles McCombs2:11.70aBishop Watterson
8.11Ryan McGlade2:11.72aSt Francis De Sales-...
2.11Zac Lackey2:11.78aBishop Watterson
3.9Quan Thomas2:11.87aSouth Columbus
9.9Korey Kenny2:12.87aPataskala Licking He...
4.11Matt Brittsan2:13.64aBuckeye Valley
5.11Dan Lee2:14.63aMarion Pleasant
6.12Kwesi Sample2:14.78aEastmoor Academy
7.9Nick Cooperrider2:14.92aJonathan Alder
8.9Tyler West2:15.12aSt Francis De Sales-...
9.10William Albrecht2:15.13aLondon
10.12Todd Dials2:16.53aPataskala Licking He...
10.10Michael Hamilton2:16.55aNorth Union
11.10Jacob Pickens2:24.57aMadison Plains
11.9Jonathan Crowe2:32.49aMadison Plains
12.-Nathanie McCollum2:38.24aUtica
 

800 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.12Peter York2:06.63aGranville
2.12Vance Johnson2:11.38aLakewood (Hebron)
3.10Micah Muller2:12.15aBexley
1.10Tony Givens2:12.25aLinden Mc Kinley
4.12Justin Kerntz2:12.42aLicking Valley
5.11Joey Montoya2:12.50aEast Knox
2.11Travis James2:13.01aHeath
3.12Jared Snider2:13.02aLicking Valley
4.11Max Corcoran2:13.09aAmanda-Clearcreek
6.11William Bogantz2:13.12aNorthridge
5.11Austin Butler2:13.20aBloom Carroll
6.12David Essman2:13.37aBexley
7.12Mark Pleasants2:13.37aGranville
7.12Dustin Weaver2:14.08aHeath
8.11Paul Blanchard2:14.42aEast Knox
9.9David Briggs2:17.02aLakewood (Hebron)
8.10Josh Coleman2:18.34aBloom Carroll
9.10Garrett Wood2:18.45aRiver Valley (Caledo...
10.11Ron Lusby2:20.89aRiver Valley (Caledo...
10.-Ben Van Sickle2:27.17aHighland (Sparta)
11.11Nick Klawitter2:30.05aNorthridge
11.11Ronald Roberts2:32.55aLinden Mc Kinley
 

1600 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.10Kevin Swartz4:37.86aLondon
2.11Matt Richardson4:41.55aBishop Watterson
3.12Kwesi Sample4:45.25aEastmoor Academy
4.11Derek Davis4:45.91aLondon
5.11Keenan Morgan4:48.06aEastmoor Academy
6.10Tyler Kirby4:56.98aNorth Union
7.9Korey Kenny5:00.39aPataskala Licking He...
8.11Tyler Patrick5:03.38aBishop Watterson
9.10Sedd Bradley5:06.82aMarion Pleasant
10.10Jordan Knieper5:08.29aBuckeye Valley
11.11Carl Benedetti5:15.83aMadison Plains
12.10David Ballard5:20.72aBuckeye Valley
13.11Scott Caw5:24.36aSt Francis De Sales-...
14.11Chase Reed5:27.28aWhitehall-Yearling
15.12Billy Parrott5:42.80aNorth Union
 

1600 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.12Zack Howard4:40.35aAmanda-Clearcreek
2.11Andrew Walsh4:40.68aGranville
3.11Austin Butler4:41.90aBloom Carroll
4.11Cody Washka4:43.30aGranville
5.11Brice Emler4:47.93aEast Knox
6.11Brandon Wright4:51.63aLakewood (Hebron)
7.12Eathan Osborn4:51.98aLicking Valley
8.10Justin Smythe4:57.36aLakewood (Hebron)
9.11Neal Pohlman4:58.50aBexley
10.9Aaron Kinney4:58.73aLicking Valley
11.10Jake Roszman4:58.88aElgin (Marion)
12.11Dale Luck5:00.01aAmanda-Clearcreek
13.11Connor Callahan5:05.12aBishop Hartley
14.11Jared Bright5:10.29aBloom Carroll
15.11Denzel Clark5:11.95aBexley
16.11John Klugh5:19.52aHighland (Sparta)
17.11Nick Klawitter5:32.40aNorthridge
18.10Tawuan Wiley5:33.77aLinden Mc Kinley
19.10Anthony Lane5:37.61aHeath
20.9Seth Shubirg6:05.41aHeath
 

3200 Meters  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.10Kevin Swartz10:19.07aLondon
2.11Tyler Harriman10:23.42aUtica
3.11James Platt10:29.15aJohnstown-Monroe
4.11Keenan Morgan10:33.50aEastmoor Academy
5.12Tyler Vansickle10:35.30aUtica
6.11Trevin Pitroff10:47.29aBishop Watterson
7.10Fletcher Wright10:50.73aLondon
8.10Jacob Wall10:52.14aJohnstown-Monroe
9.12CJ Pastore10:56.65aJonathan Alder
10.9Nick Clunk11:01.05aBuckeye Valley
11.11Hassan Mustafa11:12.66aWhitehall-Yearling
12.-Kyle Becker11:14.06aBishop Watterson
13.9Matthew Stewart11:27.85aBuckeye Valley
14.11Chris Davis11:27.95aPataskala Licking He...
15.10Amari Jones11:37.55aEastmoor Academy
16.10Curtis Schmelzer11:49.17aMarion Pleasant
17.11Dylan Bell11:54.26aMarion Pleasant
18.12Danny Harr11:54.68aSt Francis De Sales-...
19.9Andrew Selitto12:00.72aPataskala Licking He...
20.10Mark Omlor12:00.89aSt Francis De Sales-...
21.9Cody Howell12:44.21aNorth Union
 

3200 Meters  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.11Chris Monroe10:32.15aHeath
2.11Brice Emler10:35.60aEast Knox
3.11Paul Blanchard10:35.64aEast Knox
4.10Michael Derringer10:37.63aNorthridge
5.10Erik Sneckenburg10:38.40aGranville
6.12Zach Arace10:38.97aBexley
7.11Nick Burger10:42.56aGranville
8.10Darin Cognion11:01.82aLicking Valley
9.12Scott Loudermilk11:13.41aAmanda-Clearcreek
10.11Evan Porter11:15.97aBexley
11.12Chris Zuccarelli11:21.16aBishop Hartley
12.10Ryan Cullison11:23.63aLakewood (Hebron)
13.10Shane Newton11:24.88aLicking Valley
14.9Chris Winger11:27.29aRiver Valley (Caledo...
15.12Jonath Montgomery11:48.14aRiver Valley (Caledo...
16.12Aaron Wortman12:13.70aAmanda-Clearcreek
17.11John Klugh12:24.17aHighland (Sparta)
--10Brendan WalburnDQLakewood (Hebron)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.12Sean James14.66aEastmoor Academy
2.12Steven Mitchell14.84aEastmoor Academy
3.9Ifa Abduljelili15.27aWhitehall-Yearling
4.12Erik Wall15.69aBuckeye Valley
5.11Michael Lehmann16.21aBishop Watterson
6.10Andrew Jeffries16.28aBishop Watterson
7.11Josh Lamb16.54aJonathan Alder
8.12Austin Morgan16.62aUtica
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.10Isaiah Walls15.60aBishop Hartley
2.12Jared Kline15.84aLakewood (Hebron)
3.9Alex Downey16.39aGranville
4.11Daniel Pfeffer16.67aLicking Valley
5.12Kevin Bond16.73aBexley
6.11Jake Waterman16.77aRiver Valley (Caledo...
7.9Hunter Rogerson16.81aGranville
8.10Levi Myers17.48aEast Knox
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div II, District 1 - Semi-Finals

1.12Sean James14.76aEastmoor Academy
2.12Steven Mitchell14.96aEastmoor Academy
1.12Erik Wall15.95aBuckeye Valley
2.9Ifa Abduljelili16.21aWhitehall-Yearling
3.10Andrew Jeffries16.51aBishop Watterson
4.12Austin Morgan16.55aUtica
3.11Michael Lehmann16.58aBishop Watterson
4.11Josh Lamb17.25aJonathan Alder
5.12Dillon Carr17.31aBuckeye Valley
5.11Spencer Schmidt17.76aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.12Jason Hulsey17.80aPataskala Licking He...
7.12Keith Fletcher18.16aMadison Plains
6.9Cody Wiley18.98aNorth Union
7.10Chase Laird19.03aNorth Union
8.10Brandon Angles19.76aMarion Pleasant
8.11Cody McSurley20.11aJonathan Alder
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div II, District 2 - Semi-Finals

1.10Isaiah Walls15.96aBishop Hartley
1.12Jared Kline16.39aLakewood (Hebron)
2.9Alex Downey16.89aGranville
3.11Jake Waterman17.20aRiver Valley (Caledo...
4.11Daniel Pfeffer17.29aLicking Valley
2.9Hunter Rogerson17.38aGranville
3.12Kevin Bond17.40aBexley
4.10Levi Myers17.49aEast Knox
5.10Zach Roberts17.77aLicking Valley
5.9Hunter Mercer17.89aRiver Valley (Caledo...
6.9Steven Jacobs17.98aEast Knox
6.9Shawn Beltz18.13aHighland (Sparta)
7.10Cameron Stewart18.20aBexley
7.12Derek Wood18.41aBloom Carroll
8.11C.J. Schneider18.66aElgin (Marion)
8.10Dillon Furbee19.13aHeath
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.12Sean James15.79aEastmoor Academy
1.9Ifa Abduljelili16.08aWhitehall-Yearling
1.12Erik Wall16.21aBuckeye Valley
1.12Steven Mitchell16.41aEastmoor Academy
2.11Michael Lehmann16.70aBishop Watterson
2.10Andrew Jeffries17.09aBishop Watterson
2.12Austin Morgan17.24aUtica
3.12Dillon Carr17.30aBuckeye Valley
3.11Josh Lamb17.47aJonathan Alder
4.12Keith Fletcher18.25aMadison Plains
2.11Spencer Schmidt18.48aSt Francis De Sales-...
3.12Jason Hulsey18.55aPataskala Licking He...
4.9Cody Wiley19.33aNorth Union
3.10Chase Laird19.75aNorth Union
5.10Brandon Angles20.10aMarion Pleasant
4.11Cody McSurley20.43aJonathan Alder
5.9Edriel Jeffrey22.62aWhitehall-Yearling
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.10Isaiah Walls16.47aBishop Hartley
1.12Jared Kline16.75aLakewood (Hebron)
1.10Zach Roberts17.25aLicking Valley
2.10Levi Myers17.47aEast Knox
3.9Alex Downey17.48aGranville
4.9Shawn Beltz17.55aHighland (Sparta)
2.9Hunter Mercer17.57aRiver Valley (Caledo...
1.11Daniel Pfeffer17.85aLicking Valley
2.11Jake Waterman17.93aRiver Valley (Caledo...
2.9Hunter Rogerson18.11aGranville
3.12Kevin Bond18.13aBexley
4.9Steven Jacobs18.32aEast Knox
3.11C.J. Schneider18.56aElgin (Marion)
3.10Cameron Stewart18.57aBexley
4.10Dillon Furbee18.81aHeath
4.12Derek Wood18.82aBloom Carroll
5.9Wyatt Dixon19.07aLakewood (Hebron)
5.11Andrew Theiss19.31aBloom Carroll
5.9Cody Barton21.88aHeath
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.12Steven Mitchell39.55aEastmoor Academy
2.12Sean James40.49aEastmoor Academy
3.9Ifa Abduljelili41.18aWhitehall-Yearling
4.10Jordan Bodell41.64aPataskala Licking He...
5.10Riley West42.41aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.12Zach Gorman42.84aMadison Plains
7.12Erik Wall43.24aBuckeye Valley
8.12Jason Hulsey43.59aPataskala Licking He...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.10Isaiah Walls40.42aBishop Hartley
2.11Nelson Scott40.84aHeath
3.11Jonathan Wampler41.29aAmanda-Clearcreek
4.12Jared Kline42.33aLakewood (Hebron)
5.12Kevin Bond42.80aBexley
6.10Zach Roberts42.83aLicking Valley
7.10Levi Myers43.88aEast Knox
8.12Derek Wood45.17aBloom Carroll
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.12Steven Mitchell40.30aEastmoor Academy
1.12Sean James40.75aEastmoor Academy
2.9Ifa Abduljelili41.47aWhitehall-Yearling
1.10Jordan Bodell41.57aPataskala Licking He...
2.10Riley West42.67aSt Francis De Sales-...
2.12Erik Wall42.98aBuckeye Valley
3.12Jason Hulsey43.25aPataskala Licking He...
4.12Zach Gorman43.50aMadison Plains
3.11Jent Dassylva43.70aUtica
3.11Josh Lamb43.73aJonathan Alder
4.9Justin Picklesimon43.95aJonathan Alder
5.11Spencer Schmidt44.44aSt Francis De Sales-...
4.10Andrew Jeffries45.34aBishop Watterson
5.12Dillon Carr45.40aBuckeye Valley
6.9Andrew Eschleman46.20aBishop Watterson
6.10Jordan Swart46.25aMarion Pleasant
7.10Brandon Angles47.18aMarion Pleasant
5.9Cody Wiley47.59aNorth Union
8.12Keith Fletcher48.00aMadison Plains
6.10Chase Laird49.13aNorth Union
7.9Edriel Jeffrey52.96aWhitehall-Yearling
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.11Nelson Scott39.35aHeath
1.10Isaiah Walls41.54aBishop Hartley
1.11Jonathan Wampler41.86aAmanda-Clearcreek
1.12Jared Kline42.91aLakewood (Hebron)
2.12Kevin Bond43.23aBexley
3.12Derek Wood43.63aBloom Carroll
2.10Zach Roberts43.90aLicking Valley
2.10Levi Myers43.96aEast Knox
2.11Reginald Jones44.32aLinden Mc Kinley
3.12Patrick Donelan44.83aGranville
3.9Alex Downey44.84aGranville
3.11Daniel Pfeffer45.01aLicking Valley
4.11Jake Waterman45.18aRiver Valley (Caledo...
4.10Cameron Stewart45.22aBexley
5.9Steven Jacobs45.72aEast Knox
4.11Andrew Theiss47.03aBloom Carroll
5.11C.J. Schneider47.99aElgin (Marion)
5.10Dillon Furbee48.08aHeath
4.9Hunter Mercer48.72aRiver Valley (Caledo...
6.9Wyatt Dixon50.71aLakewood (Hebron)
5.10Zack Skeens51.80aHighland (Sparta)
 

4x100 Relay  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.-Jordan Adams
Mikale Long
Khalil Hairston
Sean James
44.49aEastmoor Academy
2.-DJ Byrdsong
Matt Nichols
Brionne Mitchell
Kerbey Pierre
44.68aPataskala Licking He...
3.-Matt Wilson
Cody Cline
Toby Moone
Arthur Douglas
44.88aUtica
4.-Marquis Barton
Kyle Jefferson
Justin Sweat
Tyrone Smith
45.25aWhitehall-Yearling
5.-Relay Team 45.70aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.-Relay Team 45.70aBishop Watterson
7.-Relay Team 45.71aJonathan Alder
8.-Relay Team 46.14aMarion Pleasant
 

4x100 Relay  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.00aBishop Hartley
2.-Relay Team 44.52aBexley
3.-Relay Team 44.92aEast Knox
4.-Relay Team 44.95aLinden Mc Kinley
5.-Relay Team 45.42aElgin (Marion)
6.-Relay Team 45.60aAmanda-Clearcreek
7.-Relay Team 45.80aHeath
---Relay Team DNFGranville
 

4x100 Relay  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.-Charles Braden
Mikale Long
Khalil Hairston
Sean James
44.45aEastmoor Academy
1.-DJ Byrdsong
Matt Nichols
Kerbey Pierre
Brionne Mitchell
44.98aPataskala Licking He...
2.-Shane Boyd
Adam Lamb
Cody McSurley
Derritt Potts
45.21aJonathan Alder
2.-Cody Cline
Toby Moone
Matt Wilson
Arthur Douglas
45.25aUtica
3.-Alex Matacia
Jimmy Gallagher
Dominic Clegg
P.J. Malagisi
45.32aBishop Watterson
4.-Marquis Barton
Kyle Jefferson
Justin Sweat
Devin Cox
45.36aWhitehall-Yearling
3.-Austin Garrett
Tariq DeGraffinree
Channing McNeal
Brandon Shepherd
46.14aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.-Jordan Swart
David Carroll
Cody Pemberton
Armani McGary
46.32aMarion Pleasant
4.-Relay Team 46.68aJohnstown-Monroe
6.-Blake Taylor
Dillon Williams
Clay Hastings
Kam Smith
46.83aNorth Union
5.-Mitchell Sansom
Dillon Carr
Lu Guerrero
Neil Dawson
47.32aBuckeye Valley
6.-Michael Beery
Mason Lahna
Josh Thomas
Trenton Hughes
48.04aMadison Plains
7.-D.J. Fisher
Deion Rockhold
Brandon Samons
Josh High
49.09aLondon
 

4x100 Relay  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.-Josh McKenzie
Tyler Link
Tucker McKenzie
Clay Watkins
44.51aGranville
1.-Derek Cain
DJ Jones
Jalen Robinette
Ronnell Armstrong
44.61aBexley
2.-Noah Key
Geoffrey Whiteside
Matt Simpson
Omar Lane
44.66aBishop Hartley
2.-Jordan Coffman
Khai Haralson
Dakota Anderson
Taylor Jones
44.76aEast Knox
3.-Dillon Pinkstock
Chet Saum
Clayton Smith
Josh Hampshire
45.38aAmanda-Clearcreek
4.-Shakeem Hopkins
Tawuan Wiley
Tony Givens
Tyrone Linsey
45.66aLinden Mc Kinley
3.-Evan Fry
Dan Combs
Brandon Blankenship
Nelson Scott
45.80aHeath
4.-David Parsons
Garrett Hesson
Felix Elswick
Brenden Cooke
45.84aElgin (Marion)
5.-Jake Waterman
Jonah Hensley
Brad Rainier
Mike Simmons
47.21aRiver Valley (Caledo...
5.-Anthony Angle
Joey Cramer
Mike Orr
Vance Johnson
52.50aLakewood (Hebron)
 

4x200 Relay  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.-Khalil Hairston
Mikale Long
Steven Mitchell
Sean James
1:31.39aEastmoor Academy
2.-Jacob Loudenslager
Max Goodroe
Jordan Bodell
Kerbey Pierre
1:33.32aPataskala Licking He...
3.-Kyle Jefferson
Ifa Abduljelili
Jontey Hammock
Tyrone Smith
1:34.46aWhitehall-Yearling
4.-Jarrod Stahl
Adam Lamb
Derritt Potts
Steven Picklesimon
1:34.77aJonathan Alder
5.-Relay Team 1:35.43aUtica
6.-Relay Team 1:35.48aSt Francis De Sales-...
7.-Relay Team 1:36.23aLondon
8.-Relay Team 1:36.47aBuckeye Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.-Josh McKenzie
Austen Harrison
Clay Watkins
Jason Flood
1:30.89aGranville
2.-Tyler Kraft
Eric Rowland
Austin Heimberger
Josh Corwin
1:31.37aBloom Carroll
3.-Tony Givens
Donald Anderson
Chajaz Davis
Rashawn Jones
1:31.56aLinden Mc Kinley
4.-DJ Jones
Jalen Robinette
Eric Hollis
Ronnell Armstrong
1:31.74aBexley
5.-Relay Team 1:31.91aBishop Hartley
6.-Relay Team 1:32.23aEast Knox
7.-Relay Team 1:34.63aAmanda-Clearcreek
8.-Relay Team 1:43.45aLicking Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.-Khalil Hairston
Mikale Long
Steven Mitchell
Sean James
1:31.65aEastmoor Academy
1.-Max Goodroe
Daniel Helton
Jordan Bodell
Jeff Smith
1:33.50aPataskala Licking He...
2.-Shane Boyd
Matt Rowe
Luke Sullivan
Cody McSurley
1:34.75aJonathan Alder
3.-Kyle Jefferson
Ifa Abduljelili
Tyrone Smith
Devin Cox
1:34.88aWhitehall-Yearling
4.-Cody Cline
Toby Moone
Matt Wilson
Arthur Douglas
1:35.56aUtica
2.-Josh High
Dylan Follrod
Deion Rockhold
Justin Hoosier
1:35.88aLondon
3.-Tariq DeGraffinree
Brandon Shepherd
Chris Colatruglio
Channing McNeal
1:36.15aSt Francis De Sales-...
4.-Mitchell Sansom
Neil Dawson
Lu Guerrero
Markus Kelley
1:37.97aBuckeye Valley
5.-Alex Matacia
Sam Besozzi
P.J. Malagisi
Josh Gresham
1:38.16aBishop Watterson
5.-Jordan Swart
Dan Lee
Cody Pemberton
David Carroll
1:38.31aMarion Pleasant
6.-Relay Team 1:40.14aJohnstown-Monroe
6.-Blake Taylor
Dillon Williams
Kam Smith
Clay Hastings
1:41.19aNorth Union
7.-Keith Fletcher
Chad Hane
Josh Thomas
Michael Beery
1:46.39aMadison Plains
 

4x200 Relay  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.-Donald Anderson
Chajaz Davis
Rashawn Jones
Tony Givens
1:31.50aLinden Mc Kinley
1.-Corey Thompson
Matt Simpson
Isaiah Walls
Noah Key
1:31.90aBishop Hartley
2.-Tyler Kraft
Eric Rowland
Austin Heimberger
Josh Corwin
1:31.95aBloom Carroll
2.-Josh McKenzie
Austen Harrison
Clay Watkins
Tyler Link
1:32.09aGranville
3.-Jordan Coffman
Khai Haralson
Dakota Anderson
Taylor Jones
1:32.52aEast Knox
3.-Eric Hollis
DJ Jones
Jalen Robinette
Ronnell Armstrong
1:33.13aBexley
4.-Dillon Pinkstock
Chet Saum
Josh Hampshire
Jonathan Wampler
1:34.40aAmanda-Clearcreek
5.-Jake Smith
Calder Shepherd
Quincy Robinson
Justin Kerntz
1:35.66aLicking Valley
4.-David Parsons
Garrett Hesson
Kasey Stayner
Auston Edwards
1:36.47aElgin (Marion)
6.-Jake Waterman
Garrett Wood
Jonah Hensley
Mike Simmons
1:38.50aRiver Valley (Caledo...
5.-Anthony Angle
Mike Orr
Wyatt Dixon
Brendan Walburn
1:41.78aLakewood (Hebron)
7.-Zack Skeens
Ben Van Sickle
Kyle Davies
Dylan Gonzalez
1:43.47aHighland (Sparta)
6.-Dillon Furbee
Collin Shawler
Cody Barton
Ian Cuevas
1:46.14aHeath
 

4x400 Relay  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.-Alex Cannon
Mikale Long
Steven Mitchell
Dareyus Person
3:25.70aEastmoor Academy
2.-Jontey Hammock
Allen Ritchie
Ifa Abduljelili
Justin Sweat
3:28.84aWhitehall-Yearling
3.-Matt Colvin
Justin Hoosier
Dylan Follrod
Derek Davis
3:31.47aLondon
4.-Max Goodroe
Colt Denig
Jacob Loudenslager
Jordan Bodell
3:31.51aPataskala Licking He...
5.-Relay Team 3:32.83aJonathan Alder
6.-Relay Team 3:38.03aSt Francis De Sales-...
7.-Relay Team 3:38.62aUtica
8.-Relay Team 3:40.32aMarion Pleasant
 

4x400 Relay  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.-Omar Lane
Matt Simpson
Noah Key
Isaiah Walls
3:25.65aBishop Hartley
2.-Mitch McDaniel
Joey Montoya
Khai Haralson
Dakota Anderson
3:27.04aEast Knox
3.-Jared Snider
Jake Smith
Calder Shepherd
Justin Kerntz
3:28.12aLicking Valley
4.-Jonathan Wampler
Max Corcoran
Dillon Pinkstock
Zack Howard
3:29.61aAmanda-Clearcreek
5.-Relay Team 3:30.06aLinden Mc Kinley
6.-Relay Team 3:30.74aBexley
7.-Relay Team 3:33.02aGranville
8.-Relay Team 3:35.43aHeath
 

4x400 Relay  Div II, District 1 - Prelims

1.-Alex Cannon
Dareyus Person
Mikale Long
Steven Mitchell
3:28.52aEastmoor Academy
1.-Matt Colvin
Derek Davis
Dylan Follrod
Justin Hoosier
3:31.21aLondon
2.-Derritt Potts
Justin Picklesimon
Matt Rowe
Adam Lamb
3:31.78aJonathan Alder
3.-Jordan Bodell
Max Goodroe
Jeff Smith
Daniel Helton
3:32.78aPataskala Licking He...
2.-Jontey Hammock
Allen Ritchie
Justin Sweat
Ifa Abduljelili
3:33.92aWhitehall-Yearling
3.-Kevin Marth
Tyler West
Dan Kelley
Kyle Mosley
3:39.31aSt Francis De Sales-...
4.-Dan Lee
Cody Pemberton
Drexler McColly
Eric Nelson
3:39.66aMarion Pleasant
5.-Clay Rowley
Matt Wilson
Cody Marston
Jent Dassylva
3:40.41aUtica
4.-Zach Kerscher
Alex Matacia
Andrew Eschleman
Erik Oman
3:43.89aBishop Watterson
5.-Austin Hilt
Lu Guerrero
Ben Stakely
Matt Brittsan
3:50.65aBuckeye Valley
6.-Colton Stinemetz
Tyler Kirby
Tyler Hammons
Daniel Barr
3:56.31aNorth Union
 

4x400 Relay  Div II, District 2 - Prelims

1.-Kendall Sherrod
Matt Simpson
Isaiah Walls
Omar Lane
3:28.92aBishop Hartley
1.-Devin Wears
Joey Montoya
Khai Haralson
Dakota Anderson
3:30.73aEast Knox
2.-Jared Snider
Calder Shepherd
Jake Smith
Justin Kerntz
3:31.74aLicking Valley
3.-DJ Jones
David Essman
Jalen Robinette
Eric Hollis
3:32.05aBexley
4.-Chajaz Davis
Donald Anderson
Anthony Shaw
Rashawn Jones
3:33.46aLinden Mc Kinley
2.-Jonathan Wampler
Max Corcoran
Dillon Pinkstock
Zack Howard
3:34.08aAmanda-Clearcreek
3.-Austen Harrison
Clayton Plute
Gabe Standley
Thomas Nichols
3:35.62aGranville
4.-Dan Combs
Travis James
Nelson Scott
Dustin Weaver
3:38.75aHeath
5.-Brett Reiselt
Derek Wood
Michael Parsell
Eric Rowland
3:41.94aBloom Carroll
5.-David Parsons
Billy Peck
Garrett Hesson
Cole Ryan
3:43.03aElgin (Marion)
6.-Brandon Wright
Joey Cramer
Jared Kline
Vance Johnson
3:43.84aLakewood (Hebron)
6.-Mike Simmons
Garrett Wood
Ron Lusby
Layne Kelder
3:43.92aRiver Valley (Caledo...
 

4x800 Relay  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.-Alex Cannon
Amari Jones
Kwesi Sample
Keenan Morgan
8:27.42aEastmoor Academy
2.-Derek Davis
Matt Colvin
Kevin Swartz
Dylan Follrod
8:29.54aLondon
3.-Dan Lee
Sedd Bradley
Cody Pemberton
Drexler McColly
8:38.60aMarion Pleasant
4.-Cody Marston
Jent Dassylva
Clay Rowley
Tyler Harriman
8:40.90aUtica
5.-Matt Richardson
Trevin Pitroff
Charles McCombs
Zac Lackey
8:44.84aBishop Watterson
6.-James Platt
Jacob Wall
Seth Short
John Holbrook
8:53.69aJohnstown-Monroe
7.-Brandon Stewart
Jordan Knieper
Nick Clunk
Matt Brittsan
8:59.60aBuckeye Valley
8.-Kegan Yoder
CJ Pastore
Justin Picklesimon
Alex Dresvyannikov
9:05.29aJonathan Alder
9.-Tyler Kirby
Michael Hamilton
Jacob Miller
Aaron Smith
9:09.80aNorth Union
10.-Tyler West
Aaron Melsop
Marq Pannell
Ryan McGlade
9:10.76aSt Francis De Sales-...
11.-Chase Reed
Hassan Mustafa
Noah Young
Jontey Hammock
9:22.57aWhitehall-Yearling
12.-Todd Dials
Abdi Abdirashid
Tim Ney
Korey Kenny
9:26.32aPataskala Licking He...
 

4x800 Relay  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.-Justin Kerntz
Eathan Osborn
Calder Shepherd
Jared Snider
8:21.19aLicking Valley
2.-Cody Washka
Mark Pleasants
Kris Klark
Andrew Walsh
8:21.64aGranville
3.-Paul Blanchard
Brice Emler
Brandon McCown
Joey Montoya
8:25.78aEast Knox
4.-Micah Muller
Evan Porter
David Essman
Eric Hollis
8:28.25aBexley
5.-Max Corcoran
Aaron Wortman
Scott Loudermilk
Zack Howard
8:29.31aAmanda-Clearcreek
6.-Brendan Walburn
Brandon Wright
Justin Smythe
Vance Johnson
8:38.97aLakewood (Hebron)
7.-Travis James
Dustin Weaver
Chris Monroe
Bryon Keller
9:01.29aHeath
8.-Ron Lusby
Kevin Stephens
Chris Winger
Garrett Wood
9:07.18aRiver Valley (Caledo...
9.-Kyle Davies
Shawn Beltz
John Klugh
Dylan Gonzalez
9:08.80aHighland (Sparta)
10.-Bailey Kyte
Billy Peck
Jake Triplett
Jake Roszman
9:14.01aElgin (Marion)
11.-Donald Anderson
Anthony Shaw
Tony Givens
Tawuan Wiley
9:25.34aLinden Mc Kinley
12.-Michael Derringer
Tyler Estep
Nick Klawitter
William Bogantz
9:26.61aNorthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.11Brandon Purdum49-01.50Jonathan Alder
1.10Jabari Howard47-11.00Eastmoor Academy
2.10Nick Wrightsel45-04.50Jonathan Alder
1.-Alex Smith44-11.50Bishop Watterson
2.10Rustin West43-05.00Eastmoor Academy
1.11Jake Boyd43-02.00North Union
2.11Tony Good42-07.50Marion Pleasant
2.10Anthony Robinson40-05.50London
3.11Ken Evans39-08.50Johnstown-Monroe
3.11Allen Ritchie39-06.50Whitehall-Yearling
3.12Malcolm Burrell39-05.75St Francis De Sales-...
4.12Brandon Gonzalez37-11.50Whitehall-Yearling
4.-Levi Boggs37-10.50Utica
5.11Mason Lahna37-10.50Madison Plains
3.10Kevyn Myers37-07.50London
4.10Justin Wynn36-04.50North Union
6.11Travis Pack36-02.50Buckeye Valley
5.12Harold Nicholson36-01.50St Francis De Sales-...
7.11Jacob Loudenslager33-11.00Pataskala Licking He...
4.-Grant Smith33-07.50Johnstown-Monroe
5.-Eric Rutowski32-01.00Bishop Watterson
6.12Sean Hunter29-04.75Madison Plains
6.9Scott Meyer26-08.00Buckeye Valley
--9Andre BarrettDQSouth Columbus
---Ivan DixonNDPataskala Licking He...
---Jeremy SissonNDMarion Pleasant
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.9Quinn Levering48-05.00River Valley (Caledo...
1.11Matt Stooksbury46-05.50Highland (Sparta)
1.10Aron Gibson45-10.75River Valley (Caledo...
1.12Shawn Gatewood45-06.00Linden Mc Kinley
2.11Chase Redman44-10.50Licking Valley
2.11Zach Satterfield44-06.25Heath
2.11Zack Campbell43-10.50Heath
2.11Malcolm Branch41-07.00Bishop Hartley
3.-Alex Green41-05.00Elgin (Marion)
3.11Josh Gordan41-00.00Licking Valley
3.12Phillip Rippy39-10.50Linden Mc Kinley
4.10Cody Smith39-08.75Amanda-Clearcreek
4.11Patrick Gibson39-07.00Granville
5.11Austin Howard37-10.00Bloom Carroll
3.-Aric Durbin37-08.75East Knox
5.10Aaron Roberts37-08.75Highland (Sparta)
4.12Michael Penn36-11.00Bexley
6.11Cole Gordon36-04.25Granville
4.10JJ Snyder36-04.00Amanda-Clearcreek
6.-Nick Taylor36-01.25East Knox
5.12Willie Martinez36-00.75Lakewood (Hebron)
5.10Brandon Stokes34-00.25Bexley
7.11John Howell33-09.00Bishop Hartley
7.11William Bogantz32-00.50Northridge
6.12Jarod Abel26-07.00Lakewood (Hebron)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.11Brandon Purdum142-11Jonathan Alder
1.11Jake Boyd135-07North Union
1.10Zac Snively132-01Jonathan Alder
2.10Jabari Howard120-09Eastmoor Academy
2.12Kwesi Sample120-03Eastmoor Academy
2.10Justin Wynn118-01North Union
3.11Larry Sampson116-10London
1.12Malcolm Burrell111-07St Francis De Sales-...
3.12Brandon Gonzalez111-00Whitehall-Yearling
2.-Levi Boggs105-03Utica
4.10Bryan Ansel101-04London
3.12Alex Keilmeyer99-06Pataskala Licking He...
3.-Eric Rutowski97-06Bishop Watterson
4.10Dan Jeffries96-07Bishop Watterson
4.11Mason Lahna91-08Madison Plains
4.11Travis Pack91-02Buckeye Valley
5.12Harold Nicholson90-06St Francis De Sales-...
5.9Mitch Beem89-00Buckeye Valley
5.10Travis Mayabb87-00Madison Plains
5.11Allen Ritchie87-00Whitehall-Yearling
6.9Andre Barrett85-04South Columbus
6.-Jeremy Sisson83-06Marion Pleasant
7.11Ken Evans78-02Johnstown-Monroe
6.-Grant Smith76-04Johnstown-Monroe
6.11Jacob Loudenslager71-01Pataskala Licking He...
--11Tony GoodNDMarion Pleasant
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.12Shawn Gatewood138-02Linden Mc Kinley
1.11Zach Satterfield133-04Heath
1.9Quinn Levering127-02River Valley (Caledo...
2.11Nick Kerns124-02Granville
2.10Chris Beck123-10Heath
3.11Kyle Rutter121-07River Valley (Caledo...
1.10John Williams113-05Bloom Carroll
2.10Aaron Roberts109-02Highland (Sparta)
2.10Cody Smith108-10Amanda-Clearcreek
3.-Cody Wirth108-08East Knox
3.11Matt Stooksbury105-11Highland (Sparta)
3.12Willie Martinez103-02Lakewood (Hebron)
4.-Alex Green102-10Elgin (Marion)
4.11Chase Redman100-05Licking Valley
4.11Malcolm Branch99-11Bishop Hartley
5.11John Howell99-00Bishop Hartley
5.12Phillip Rippy94-00Linden Mc Kinley
4.10JJ Snyder93-07Amanda-Clearcreek
6.10Ralph Vayntraub90-00Bexley
5.-Jeff Hatley89-03East Knox
7.10Brandon Stokes84-09Bexley
5.11Austin Howard80-09Bloom Carroll
6.-Jarod Rose67-05Lakewood (Hebron)
--12Ben LoughNDLicking Valley
 

High Jump  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.12Kyle Mosley5-11.00St Francis De Sales-...
2.9Cody Wiley5-10.00North Union
3.9Joe Mankovecky5-09.00Bishop Watterson
4.10Aaron Melsop5-08.00St Francis De Sales-...
5.11Chad Fuller5-06.00Johnstown-Monroe
5.-Trenton Vickers5-06.00Utica
5.11Derek Dingus5-06.00Madison Plains
--12Trenton HughesNHMadison Plains
--11Josh LambNHJonathan Alder
--10Brandon AnglesNHMarion Pleasant
---Tim CarterNHBishop Watterson
--12Cameron JamesNHBuckeye Valley
--11Tre'von TurnerNHJohnstown-Monroe
--9Sherard PollardNHPataskala Licking He...
--10Arthur DouglasNHUtica
--9Deion RockholdNHLondon
 

High Jump  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.12Alex Lindner5-10.00Granville
2.11Nick Weakley5-08.00Granville
2.10Jalen Robinette5-08.00Bexley
2.10Kendall Sherrod5-08.00Bishop Hartley
2.11Bryon Keller5-08.00Heath
6.11Auston Edwards5-06.00Elgin (Marion)
6.12Austin Durbin5-06.00Licking Valley
--11Andrew TheissNHBloom Carroll
--12Dan CombsNHHeath
--11Reginald JonesNHLinden Mc Kinley
--10Kevin StephensNHRiver Valley (Caledo...
--11Clayton SmithNHAmanda-Clearcreek
--11Najee BlackwellNHLinden Mc Kinley
--12Matt AsensioNHBexley
--9David BriggsNHLakewood (Hebron)
 

Pole Vault  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.9Austin Hilt10-04.00Buckeye Valley
2.12Zach Gorman10-00.00Madison Plains
2.12Jason Hulsey10-00.00Pataskala Licking He...
4.10Curtis Schmelzer9-08.00Marion Pleasant
4.10Eric Luckey9-08.00Utica
6.11Zane Smith9-00.00North Union
7.10Michael Hamilton8-06.00North Union
7.9Caleb Sarver8-06.00Jonathan Alder
7.9Austin Chilcote8-06.00Johnstown-Monroe
7.9Connor Gilpin8-06.00Marion Pleasant
7.10Jared Keeney8-06.00Jonathan Alder
--11James BlairNHJohnstown-Monroe
--11Josh ThomasNHMadison Plains
--12Jared BoboNHLondon
 

Pole Vault  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.11Ron Lusby13-08.00River Valley (Caledo...
2.12Austin Durbin13-04.00Licking Valley
3.11Brandon Blankenship12-08.00Heath
3.10Chet Saum12-08.00Amanda-Clearcreek
5.12Jared Wilson12-04.00Amanda-Clearcreek
6.10Drew Hosler10-06.00Granville
6.-Mike Simmons10-06.00River Valley (Caledo...
8.11Jake Triplett10-00.00Elgin (Marion)
8.10Andy Cumston10-00.00Elgin (Marion)
--12Corey ThrushNHHeath
--12Jarod AbelNHLakewood (Hebron)
--12Willie MartinezNHLakewood (Hebron)
--10Jose ParsonsNHLicking Valley
 

Long Jump  Div II, District 1 - Finals

1.12Steven Picklesimon20-06.25Jonathan Alder
1.10Jeff Smith20-01.00Pataskala Licking He...
1.11Daniel Helton19-07.00Pataskala Licking He...
2.12Malcolm Burrell19-06.50St Francis De Sales-...
1.11Adam Lamb19-06.25Jonathan Alder
2.11Derek Dingus19-04.50Madison Plains
3.-Josh Gresham18-05.75Bishop Watterson
2.12Trenton Hughes18-05.00Madison Plains
4.10Arthur Douglas18-01.00Utica
2.11Tre'von Turner17-11.00Johnstown-Monroe
3.11Chad Fuller17-09.00Johnstown-Monroe
4.12Justin Sweat17-08.50Whitehall-Yearling
5.10Tyrone Smith17-06.00Whitehall-Yearling
6.12Erik Wall17-05.25Buckeye Valley
3.11Neil Dawson17-04.25Buckeye Valley
3.-Derik Rudolph17-03.75Eastmoor Academy
4.10Erik Oman17-00.00Bishop Watterson
4.-Seth Coppler16-09.50Marion Pleasant
5.-Adam Smyers16-06.00London
5.9Connor Gilpin16-01.50Marion Pleasant
7.10D.J. Fisher14-11.25London
--10Tahje BrownNDEastmoor Academy
--12Chris ColatruglioNDSt Francis De Sales-...
 

Long Jump  Div II, District 2 - Finals

1.11Nelson Scott21-07.75Heath
1.9Jordan Coffman20-03.75East Knox
2.12Anthony Shaw20-00.50Linden Mc Kinley
3.12Donald Anderson19-10.75Linden Mc Kinley
2.12Austin Durbin19-08.25Licking Valley
1.11C.J. Schneider19-04.50Elgin (Marion)
2.12Devin Wears18-11.75East Knox
3.11Bryon Keller18-11.75Heath
3.9Quincy Robinson18-11.00Licking Valley
4.11Jonathan Wampler18-07.25Amanda-Clearcreek
5.10Felix Elswick18-05.00Elgin (Marion)
1.10Shawn Seymour18-03.75Bloom Carroll
2.9Cody Lenfest18-02.00Granville
4.12Kevin Bond18-01.50Bexley
4.10Kyle Rybicki18-01.25Bloom Carroll
3.9Hunter Mercer17-10.25River Valley (Caledo...
5.12Matt Asensio17-09.50Bexley
6.9Ian Mulvey17-07.75Granville
6.-Austin Fox16-11.00River Valley (Caledo...
7.9Anthony Angle16-04.50Lakewood (Hebron)
4.-Ben Van Sickle16-03.00Highland (Sparta)
5.11Jason Mercier15-08.00Bishop Hartley
6.9David Briggs15-03.75Lakewood (Hebron)