Athletic.net Team Results Management

Merrimack Valley Champs

Saturday, May 22, 2010

Andover HS, Andover

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christopher McConnell10.75aAndover
2.12Francis Nova10.95aLawrence
3.11Anthony Arcari11.13aTewksbury Memorial
4.12Jason Martin11.13aCentral Catholic
5.12Joe Hicks11.32aHaverhill
6.11Keith Hamel11.51aDracut
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Christopher McConnell10.84aAndover
2.12Francis Nova11.09aLawrence
3.12Jason Martin11.14aCentral Catholic
4.11Anthony Arcari11.28aTewksbury Memorial
5.12Joe Hicks11.36aHaverhill
6.11Keith Hamel11.40aDracut
7.11Dalton James11.41aBillerica Memorial
8.9Alex Mayhew11.64aHaverhill
9.11Max Verette11.69aAndover
10.11Cecil Spencer11.76aLowell
11.10Brandon Lamphier11.79aCentral Catholic
12.11Jarvis Castro11.91aMethuen
13.11Shaun Corum12.12aBillerica Memorial
14.10Mike Capomaccio12.23aMethuen
15.9Joe Maniscalco12.39aChelmsford
16.9Zach Bassett12.46aDracut
17.11Stefan Monteiro12.47aTewksbury Memorial
18.10Derek Ibell12.82aLawrence
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Francesco Cuesta21.92aLawrence
2.11Patrick Farnham22.38aAndover
3.11Gene Zorilla22.59aLawrence
4.11Trae Musumarra23.32aCentral Catholic
5.10Nick Renaud23.45aDracut
6.12Josh Hicks23.69aHaverhill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Francesco Cuesta22.30aLawrence
2.11Patrick Farnham22.70aAndover
3.11Gene Zorilla23.06aLawrence
4.12Josh Hicks23.39aHaverhill
5.10Nick Renaud23.61aDracut
6.11Trae Musumarra23.66aCentral Catholic
7.11Anthony Courtois23.87aLowell
8.11Adam Carrington23.87aAndover
9.12Luis Penzo23.88aCentral Catholic
10.11Andrew Jaquint23.97aChelmsford
11.10Denzel Livingston24.18aBillerica Memorial
12.12Pedro Peralta24.37aMethuen
13.10Matt Fenlon24.50aCentral Catholic
14.9Alex Kasirye24.53aLowell
15.11John DiGiorgio24.64aTewksbury Memorial
16.11Reyny Martinez24.74aMethuen
17.10Itai Heitzman25.28aDracut
18.12Will Adams25.36aMethuen
19.12Joseph Pondelli25.37aTewksbury Memorial
20.11C.J. May25.56aBillerica Memorial
21.9Tom Mahan25.75aHaverhill
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Vetere49.17aAndover
2.12Kerrick Stevens50.96aAndover
3.12Chris Wilbar51.05aCentral Catholic
4.12Connor O'Neil51.33aAndover
5.12Ned Harvey52.36aHaverhill
6.11Jonathan Bahou52.86aLowell
7.12Steve Hunter53.17aBillerica Memorial
8.11Emmanuel Castaneda53.58aCentral Catholic
9.10Nyakeh Koroma53.93aLowell
10.12Nicholas Elwell54.16aLawrence
11.9Cory Cataldo54.17aTewksbury Memorial
12.12Ricky DiCecca54.41aChelmsford
13.11Jordan Kennedy54.85aDracut
14.9Masime Rachier56.15aDracut
15.10Foti Kafkas56.28aTewksbury Memorial
16.12Zach Creeden56.36aBillerica Memorial
17.10Mario Encarnacion1:01.59aLawrence
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Giardina1:55.44aLowell
2.12Tyler Moules1:55.58aBillerica Memorial
3.12Adam Vetere1:56.78aAndover
4.10Stephen Lilja1:58.50aMethuen
5.11Colin Foley1:59.24aTewksbury Memorial
6.11Mike Vitulli1:59.94aCentral Catholic
7.9Mike O'Donnell2:00.27aMethuen
8.12Scott Boiko2:00.37aChelmsford
9.11Joshua Goehring2:02.62aHaverhill
10.12Dominic Gonzales2:04.11aLowell
11.11Andrew Newcomb2:04.46aAndover
12.12Lachey Ross2:05.53aBillerica Memorial
13.10Charlie Schleifer2:05.86aAndover
14.11Ryan Beaumont2:06.45aAndover
15.11Kyle Moschetto2:08.60aMethuen
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Stamatopulos4:22.69aMethuen
2.12Ben Pare4:23.09aMethuen
3.10Rob Massey4:26.35aChelmsford
4.11Luis Cruz4:27.11aLawrence
5.11William Ossoff4:28.26aAndover
6.12Kevin Soucey4:28.63aCentral Catholic
7.11Cameron Kelley4:37.26aMethuen
8.12Brian Donovan4:39.67aDracut
9.10Nathan McCarthy4:40.57aLowell
10.9Patrick Coppinger4:40.90aLowell
11.10Adam Gidley4:42.48aCentral Catholic
12.11Jack Parsons4:43.95aDracut
14.9Brian Amaral4:44.22aTewksbury Memorial
15.12Keegan Westwater4:44.51aCentral Catholic
16.10Conor Clark4:45.91aMethuen
17.12Jose Negron4:46.84aLowell
18.12David Daniels4:46.88aAndover
19.11Ryan Derosier4:47.14aBillerica Memorial
20.10Michael Mcnaughton4:48.01aHaverhill
21.10Patrick Burns4:49.64aBillerica Memorial
22.10Will Klein4:50.18aAndover
23.10Keon Horahan4:50.74aTewksbury Memorial
24.9Scott Arsenault4:53.82aBillerica Memorial
25.12John Goddard4:56.91aMethuen
26.10Bryan Vargas4:58.96aLawrence
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Reddy9:31.69aMethuen
2.12Tyler Sullivan9:39.61aMethuen
3.12Scott Waller9:46.79aAndover
4.12Nate Webber9:48.17aCentral Catholic
5.12Nick Schumacher9:51.66aAndover
6.11Kyle White9:54.36aBillerica Memorial
7.12Billy Warren9:59.47aChelmsford
8.12Corey Hamel10:01.46aMethuen
9.10Lucas Parsons10:01.51aMethuen
10.11Alex Andujar10:11.03aLowell
11.11Mike Gendron10:15.94aLowell
12.12Taylor Noble10:18.75aDracut
13.12Joe Rand10:21.75aCentral Catholic
14.11Conor Habib10:33.74aCentral Catholic
15.10Jack Pearce10:35.06aChelmsford
16.9Joey Schultz10:38.18aBillerica Memorial
17.11Matt Reynolds10:39.24aDracut
18.11Nicholas Parsons10:40.59aTewksbury Memorial
19.10Evan Gaj10:48.56aAndover
20.12Jeffrey Oberg10:50.30aTewksbury Memorial
21.10Ricardo Torres10:54.58aLowell
22.12Mike Messina11:00.21aLowell
--11Tim LymannDNFAndover
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Chu14.74aAndover
2.12Matt Horan15.25aBillerica Memorial
3.12Samrech Kim15.28aLawrence
4.12Robbie Aquino15.86aBillerica Memorial
5.12Ryan Renaud16.05aDracut
6.11Josh McGlauflin16.14aLowell
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Chu14.88aAndover
2.12Matt Horan15.24aBillerica Memorial
3.12Samrech Kim15.53aLawrence
4.12Robbie Aquino15.61aBillerica Memorial
5.11Josh McGlauflin16.17aLowell
6.12Ryan Renaud16.24aDracut
7.11Xavier Peralta16.33aCentral Catholic
8.12Tim Nutter16.50aHaverhill
9.10Gilberto Brown16.60aLowell
10.11Stefan Herceg16.78aTewksbury Memorial
11.9Anthony Terranova17.11aCentral Catholic
12.10Zach Bogacz17.16aDracut
13.11Adam Barooshian17.25aChelmsford
14.9Alex Dehullu17.55aCentral Catholic
15.10George Kuegler17.83aTewksbury Memorial
--12Jamil HalabyFSMethuen
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Maciel56.79aTewksbury Memorial
2.11Richard Kirby57.59aTewksbury Memorial
3.12Dylan Smith58.42aCentral Catholic
4.11Brad Donahue59.27aCentral Catholic
5.12Jonas Joseph59.62aHaverhill
6.11Josh Ouellette1:01.04aLowell
7.12Daniel Mazzei1:01.15aTewksbury Memorial
8.12Nathaniel Eagan1:01.52aChelmsford
9.11Jeffery Jean-Phillipe1:03.37aBillerica Memorial
10.12Chris Brown1:03.74aDracut
11.9Raymond Wilkins1:04.13aLawrence
12.10Michael Mahan1:07.22aHaverhill
13.9Ikenna Adigwe1:08.63aLowell
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.63aAndover
2.-Relay Team 42.74aLawrence
3.-Relay Team 43.90aCentral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 44.15aBillerica Memorial
5.-Relay Team 44.29aHaverhill
6.-Relay Team 44.80aTewksbury Memorial
7.-Relay Team 46.48aMethuen
8.-Relay Team 46.79aDracut
---Relay Team DQLowell
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:27.64aAndover
2.-Relay Team 3:29.26aTewksbury Memorial
3.-Relay Team 3:32.90aCentral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 3:34.31aHaverhill
5.-Relay Team 3:36.84aBillerica Memorial
6.-Relay Team 3:38.07aChelmsford
7.-Relay Team 3:38.89aLowell
8.-Relay Team 3:41.67aMethuen
9.-Relay Team 3:43.50aDracut
10.-Relay Team 3:45.81aLawrence
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:01.30aMethuen
2.-Relay Team 8:08.26aAndover
3.-Relay Team 8:15.86aCentral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 8:21.36aChelmsford
5.-Relay Team 8:25.28aTewksbury Memorial
6.-Relay Team 8:28.00aLowell
7.-Relay Team 8:39.24aHaverhill
8.-Relay Team 8:40.20aLawrence
9.-Relay Team 8:45.08aDracut
10.-Relay Team 9:11.14aBillerica Memorial
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Borrelli53-03.00Central Catholic
2.12Christopher Horne51-02.25Lowell
3.11Derek Feole47-07.75Methuen
4.11Shawn Fournier47-05.75Central Catholic
5.12Zachary Lattrell47-00.50Central Catholic
6.12Francis Schaufenbil45-06.50Central Catholic
7.12Matt Johnson44-06.50Billerica Memorial
8.12John Shattuck44-02.00Billerica Memorial
9.11Dan Cormier44-00.00Methuen
10.12Ryan O'Grady42-09.50Billerica Memorial
11.11Sean Whittaker42-09.00Methuen
12.12Tim Duffy42-06.50Andover
13.12Chris Warne42-06.00Andover
14.11Andrew Ladd41-02.25Andover
15.12Aaron Pelletier41-01.00Billerica Memorial
16.12Daniel Mazzei39-10.75Tewksbury Memorial
17.11Felix Moore39-07.75Lawrence
18.12Daniel Hilton39-04.00Lawrence
19.11Kevin Hazel38-11.00Chelmsford
20.11Will Haskell38-01.50Haverhill
21.9Christian Taylor38-01.25Tewksbury Memorial
22.10Nick Staub38-00.50Dracut
23.12Brian Sherburnne37-05.00Haverhill
24.12Tony Macchia37-00.75Chelmsford
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Lattrell151-05Central Catholic
2.11Derek Feole147-07Methuen
3.12Christopher Horne146-07Lowell
4.12Zachary Borrelli144-11Central Catholic
5.11Trae Musumarra135-04Central Catholic
6.12Ryan O'Grady131-00Billerica Memorial
7.10Nick Staub130-11Dracut
8.12Chris Warne123-04Andover
9.12John Shattuck122-02Billerica Memorial
10.11Daniel Sugrue113-05Tewksbury Memorial
11.12Tony Macchia112-03Chelmsford
12.12Michael Norcia110-07Methuen
13.9Christian Taylor108-08Tewksbury Memorial
14.12Kevin Anderson108-02Andover
15.10Ryan Filliger97-02Haverhill
16.11Kevin Hazel93-03Chelmsford
17.11Joshua Porter80-01Dracut
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kerrick Stevens169-01Andover
2.12Francis Schaufenbil166-10Central Catholic
3.11Kevin Conboy159-01Central Catholic
4.11Mario DeJesus158-01Central Catholic
5.10Pat McHale156-02Lowell
6.12Tim Nutter152-10Haverhill
7.12Tim Duffy146-01Andover
8.11Tyler Bolduc141-01Methuen
9.12David Daniels135-04Andover
10.11Daniel Sugrue134-09Tewksbury Memorial
11.12Nicholas Elwell133-03Lawrence
12.12Nathan Macleod130-04Methuen
13.12Dominic Gonzales129-02Lowell
14.11Hassan Shah128-02Chelmsford
15.12Alex Wunderlech124-08Methuen
16.11Nick Nawrocki124-02Andover
17.12Aaron Pelletier108-11Billerica Memorial
18.10Adam Ochab98-03Billerica Memorial
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Malcolm Rodriguez6-02.00Lawrence
2.11Reyny Martinez6-02.00Methuen
2.12Armando Bucciarelli6-02.00Central Catholic
4.11Ryan Vibber6-00.00Tewksbury Memorial
5.12Andrew Osborne5-10.00Andover
6.11Jarvis Castro5-10.00Methuen
7.12Ryan Renaud5-08.00Dracut
8.10Gilberto Brown5-08.00Lowell
9.11Xavier Peralta5-08.00Central Catholic
9.10Nathan McCarthy5-08.00Lowell
11.12Matt Horan5-06.00Billerica Memorial
12.10Itai Heitzman5-04.00Dracut
12.10Yadoris Arias5-04.00Lawrence
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Vetere15-00.00Andover
2.12Adam Vetere13-06.00Andover
3.12Christopher Santos12-06.00Tewksbury Memorial
4.11Cam Walsh12-00.00Central Catholic
5.12Tommy Lacroix12-00.00Central Catholic
6.11Richard Kirby11-06.00Tewksbury Memorial
7.10Dan Kfoury11-06.00Central Catholic
8.10Matt Fenlon11-00.00Central Catholic
9.12Robbie Aquino10-06.00Billerica Memorial
10.11Juan Rodriguez10-06.00Lawrence
11.11Brian Knapp10-06.00Andover
11.12Mike Shen10-06.00Andover
11.11Carlos Feliz10-06.00Lawrence
14.11Josh Ouellette10-00.00Lowell
--10Anthony AndronacoNHMethuen
--11Brandon ClarkNHBillerica Memorial
--10Jake HulmeNHMethuen
--11Endy LauNHLowell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Osborne21-10.00Andover
2.12Francesco Cuesta21-02.50Lawrence
3.12Francis Nova21-02.25Lawrence
4.12Jared Gauthier21-00.50Dracut
5.10Zach Bogacz20-08.00Dracut
6.11Dalton James20-00.25Billerica Memorial
7.10Denzel Livingston19-08.00Billerica Memorial
8.11Cam Walsh18-10.00Central Catholic
9.9Zach Bassett18-08.25Dracut
10.12Michael Ludka18-08.00Tewksbury Memorial
11.11Adam Carrington18-07.00Andover
12.10Nyakeh Koroma18-06.25Lowell
13.12Dylan Smith17-10.50Central Catholic
14.11Anthony Courtois17-08.75Lowell
15.10Nick Gentile17-07.75Andover
16.9Tom Mahan17-06.50Haverhill
17.11John DiGiorgio16-06.25Tewksbury Memorial
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Armando Bucciarelli43-02.25Central Catholic
2.12Chris Chu42-11.00Andover
3.11Ryan Vibber42-04.75Tewksbury Memorial
4.10Fortune Kalala41-04.00Central Catholic
5.11Lance Hill41-04.00Central Catholic
6.12Josh Hicks41-03.00Haverhill
7.12Joe Hicks40-05.25Haverhill
8.9Cory Cataldo39-07.75Tewksbury Memorial
9.12conan Huang39-05.75Andover
10.12Chris Wilbar39-04.75Central Catholic
11.11Jeffery Jean-Phillipe39-04.25Billerica Memorial
12.12Jared Gauthier39-00.25Dracut
13.11Brian Hicks38-08.00Lowell
14.12Samrech Kim38-07.00Lawrence
15.12Jamil Halaby38-06.00Methuen
16.10Nick Gentile38-05.50Andover
17.10Nick Renaud38-04.25Dracut
18.11Josh McGlauflin37-11.00Lowell
19.11Stefan Monteiro37-03.75Tewksbury Memorial
20.11C.J. May36-05.50Billerica Memorial
21.10Brian Montero-Ford34-08.25Lawrence
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Baldwin12.52aAndover
2.12Kristina Braga12.85aLowell
3.10Terra Organisciak12.97aAndover
4.11Liz Marchand13.14aTewksbury Memorial
5.11Juliana Piemonte13.25aCentral Catholic
6.9Sima Soun13.29aLowell
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kayla Baldwin12.74aAndover
2.12Kristina Braga12.85aLowell
3.9Sima Soun13.05aLowell
4.11Liz Marchand13.08aTewksbury Memorial
5.10Terra Organisciak13.10aAndover
6.11Juliana Piemonte13.26aCentral Catholic
7.10Meghan Catania13.48aBillerica Memorial
8.11Hannah Sedgwick13.51aTewksbury Memorial
9.10Leanne Kent13.53aCentral Catholic
10.11Abby Durland13.74aAcademy Of Notre Dame
11.9Sydney Nutter13.79aHaverhill
12.12Becca Brajak13.80aBillerica Memorial
13.11Chelsea Angelsanto13.83aAndover
14.12Alyssa Reilly14.29aCentral Catholic
15.9Jill Powers14.31aChelmsford
16.12Alexa Zielinski14.37aDracut
17.10Chelsey Mahoney14.42aDracut
18.11Katherine Murphy14.51aChelmsford
19.12Christine Zacharias14.58aMethuen
20.12Rachel Condon14.95aMethuen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eve Bishop25.95aAndover
2.12Diamond Jones26.54aLowell
3.9Erin Connolly27.06aHaverhill
4.12Shelby White27.27aCentral Catholic
5.12Stephanie Vance27.64aBillerica Memorial
6.10Khadija Diaby27.90aDracut
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Eve Bishop25.89aAndover
2.12Diamond Jones26.60aLowell
3.9Erin Connolly27.05aHaverhill
4.12Shelby White27.21aCentral Catholic
5.10Khadija Diaby27.65aDracut
6.12Stephanie Vance27.81aBillerica Memorial
7.11Erin Flanagan28.03aCentral Catholic
8.9Chantel Soucy28.30aMethuen
9.10Allie Luppi28.70aTewksbury Memorial
10.10Ashley Berquist28.95aTewksbury Memorial
11.9Sydney Vaughn28.95aLowell
12.11Kim Der30.29aChelmsford
13.10Amy Bruneau31.16aMethuen
14.12Emily Traverna32.38aChelmsford
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Bridle58.62aTewksbury Memorial
2.11Karly Maloney59.07aLowell
3.12Vanessa Singleton59.09aAndover
4.9Maggie Carey1:00.79aCentral Catholic
5.10Rachael Silk1:01.23aLowell
6.10Kaleigh Fitzgerald1:02.13aHaverhill
7.11Rae Bronenkant1:03.02aAndover
8.12Melanie Lilly1:03.46aLawrence
9.10Kim Forence1:04.17aDracut
10.10Caitlin Barbas1:04.55aBillerica Memorial
11.9Kirstin Alfonso1:05.00aMethuen
12.9Arianna Smith1:05.41aTewksbury Memorial
13.11Olivia MacDonald1:06.81aDracut
14.10Casey Scarelli1:06.81aMethuen
15.9Carolyn DeWitt1:08.96aHaverhill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leanne Tucker2:13.48aTewksbury Memorial
2.12Mary Fullerton2:21.17aHaverhill
3.12Gosia Czerwonka2:21.33aBillerica Memorial
4.12DeKontee Chea2:23.33aChelmsford
5.11Ashley Toland2:23.70aTewksbury Memorial
6.11Danielle Goglia2:24.98aCentral Catholic
7.11Kristi Pisarik2:25.44aChelmsford
8.11Jasmine Abreu2:28.49aDracut
9.10Kasey Pizza2:30.04aDracut
10.12Giselle Munoz2:30.60aLawrence
11.9Elizabeth Faircloth2:32.15aHaverhill
12.10Theresa Connolly2:34.26aCentral Catholic
13.9Brynn Stevens2:37.01aAndover
14.12Corinne Clifford2:37.17aHaverhill
15.9Jackie Solimine2:37.71aHaverhill
16.10Liz Wait2:38.90aAndover
17.9Nancie Shelton2:39.75aMethuen
18.11Heather Carroll2:39.76aTewksbury Memorial
19.12Devin Tatro2:40.11aHaverhill
20.12Erin Gallagher2:42.51aLowell
21.12Nicole Hamblet2:45.36aMethuen
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lanie Jowett5:10.61aCentral Catholic
2.12Beth Fullerton5:13.54aHaverhill
3.10Maggie Mullins5:19.27aAndover
4.10Bridget Twomey5:20.58aHaverhill
5.12Kristen St. Pierre5:26.16aDracut
6.11Cally Moules5:26.93aBillerica Memorial
7.9Jennie Pisarik5:28.27aChelmsford
8.9Becky Colfer5:45.17aDracut
9.12Rachel Hepler5:46.61aTewksbury Memorial
10.10Brittany Frederick5:49.31aBillerica Memorial
11.10Katisha Bellegrade5:51.42aMethuen
12.10Christina Dick5:52.19aTewksbury Memorial
13.10Petty Kim5:52.48aMethuen
14.11Keyla Rodriguez5:53.15aLawrence
15.11Liz Carroll5:55.95aAndover
16.11Anna Geary/Meyer6:01.41aLowell
17.11Anna Silk6:04.00aLowell
18.10Kathryn Cooney6:14.29aChelmsford
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Springford11:25.84aDracut
2.11Nicolette Pelrine11:27.63aCentral Catholic
3.10Laura Patriarca11:40.05aTewksbury Memorial
4.10Kelsey Kowal11:43.65aCentral Catholic
5.9Erin Donovan11:48.31aLowell
6.11Julie Solimine11:54.70aHaverhill
7.11Emily Parker12:00.20aTewksbury Memorial
8.12Molly Van Doren12:10.30aAndover
9.10Megan Mahoney12:16.24aBillerica Memorial
10.9Cairo Thompson12:21.90aBillerica Memorial
11.12Caroline Kubiszewski12:24.00aMethuen
12.11Beverly Wang12:24.83aCentral Catholic
13.11Johannah Zacharer12:24.93aLowell
14.10Samantha Kelleher12:25.17aHaverhill
15.11Kristina Mallard12:26.83aBillerica Memorial
16.9Eliza Lewis12:30.48aAndover
17.10Mary O'Brien12:30.77aBillerica Memorial
18.11Jackie Labonte12:57.93aChelmsford
19.11Bryanna Goodine13:05.10aDracut
20.11Amber Cossette13:19.65aChelmsford
21.9Katelyn Tulley13:57.65aMethuen
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Lafrance15.58aCentral Catholic
2.11Emily Belluche15.88aAndover
3.10Ashleigh Marks16.82aCentral Catholic
4.11Rebecca Nadonly17.05aDracut
5.11Mackenzie Arndt17.39aCentral Catholic
6.11Rachel Surette18.17aHaverhill
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Katie Lafrance15.89aCentral Catholic
2.11Emily Belluche15.98aAndover
3.11Mackenzie Arndt16.84aCentral Catholic
4.10Ashleigh Marks16.87aCentral Catholic
5.11Rebecca Nadonly17.09aDracut
6.11Rachel Surette17.16aHaverhill
7.10Danae Rosario17.49aLowell
8.10Jodi Pollack17.59aAndover
9.11Lauren Andella17.63aTewksbury Memorial
10.10Ali Sanz17.77aCentral Catholic
11.10Jordane Smith17.89aAndover
12.11Michelle Santos18.10aLowell
13.12Becca Quigley18.29aTewksbury Memorial
14.11Casey Coddaire18.30aChelmsford
15.12Shamiram Barooshian18.48aChelmsford
16.10Lindsey Hamblet18.69aMethuen
17.12Yuliana Juarez19.12aLawrence
18.11Jess Rocheleau19.31aDracut
19.11Candie Canning19.88aBillerica Memorial
20.11Kathryn Norman20.03aBillerica Memorial
21.12Kelsey Garvey20.30aHaverhill
22.10Catherine Ramos21.88aMethuen
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca Stabile1:03.96aHaverhill
2.11Jessica Salley1:06.47aAndover
3.11Karie Judge1:06.83aTewksbury Memorial
4.9Alexa Poulin1:08.52aCentral Catholic
5.12Kim Pham1:08.92aLawrence
6.9Melissa Mackey1:09.75aCentral Catholic
7.12Sheehan Mccarthy1:09.81aLowell
8.10Nikkoletta Stergiou1:09.82aChelmsford
9.12Carolyn Coughlin1:10.76aChelmsford
10.12Yulissa Nunez1:11.95aLawrence
11.12Alana Regan1:13.03aTewksbury Memorial
12.9Kristen White1:13.27aDracut
13.11Nicole Evancha1:13.95aHaverhill
14.9Grace Ashworth1:14.43aLowell
15.9Zoe Mailliaros1:14.65aDracut
16.9Mollie Condon1:15.30aMethuen
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.42aAndover
2.-Relay Team 50.20aLowell
3.-Relay Team 51.43aTewksbury Memorial
4.-Relay Team 51.58aBillerica Memorial
5.-Relay Team 52.03aCentral Catholic
6.-Relay Team 55.19aHaverhill
7.-Relay Team 55.93aDracut
8.-Relay Team 56.43aMethuen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:04.19aTewksbury Memorial
2.-Relay Team 4:07.42aLowell
3.-Relay Team 4:07.67aAndover
4.-Relay Team 4:11.33aLawrence
5.-Relay Team 4:11.94aCentral Catholic
6.-Relay Team 4:20.65aHaverhill
7.-Relay Team 4:24.26aMethuen
8.-Relay Team 4:30.06aDracut
9.-Relay Team 4:34.50aBillerica Memorial
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:44.24aCentral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 9:45.45aHaverhill
3.-Relay Team 9:51.22aTewksbury Memorial
4.-Relay Team 9:58.68aChelmsford
5.-Relay Team 10:05.34aBillerica Memorial
6.-Relay Team 10:14.16aAndover
7.-Relay Team 10:17.48aLowell
8.-Relay Team 10:27.67aMethuen
9.-Relay Team 10:40.49aDracut
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Pandolph38-01.75Tewksbury Memorial
2.12Katie Penny35-10.00Billerica Memorial
3.12Kyla Higgins35-01.50Tewksbury Memorial
4.12Kristina Braga33-04.25Lowell
5.11Ijojo Akharoh33-01.25Academy Of Notre Dame
6.12Shanice Fountain32-00.50Lawrence
7.11Sarah Reynolds31-08.25Tewksbury Memorial
8.12Erika Bonanno31-00.00Methuen
9.12Lauren Hoole30-06.50Central Catholic
10.10Lisetta Jacintho30-04.50Tewksbury Memorial
11.11Hailey Brunette30-03.75Methuen
12.12Liz Steele30-00.50Central Catholic
13.12Adrian Tatro29-05.50Haverhill
14.10Chelsea Carver29-04.75Central Catholic
15.11Michaela Trembley29-03.00Central Catholic
16.9Ryan MacRae29-00.00Andover
17.11Kayla Mosqueara28-11.75Andover
18.10Laura Sargent28-03.75Billerica Memorial
19.11Sabrina Fullam28-01.50Andover
20.12Stephanie Okpoebo27-09.00Chelmsford
21.12Jessica Tenczar24-10.50Lowell
22.11Gertrude Yankey21-11.75Academy Of Notre Dame
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lisetta Jacintho94-09Tewksbury Memorial
2.12Lauren Hoole94-03Central Catholic
3.11Ijojo Akharoh93-08Academy Of Notre Dame
4.11Jessica Knight90-06Chelmsford
5.11Hailey Brunette86-05Methuen
6.12Liz Steele86-03Central Catholic
7.12Jodi Cailler85-11Billerica Memorial
8.11Katie Espinola82-06Lowell
9.10Rachel Aldrich78-01Andover
10.12Maria Ganem77-06Haverhill
11.12Kelly Gaudette76-06Billerica Memorial
12.9Aneisha Berrios76-02Lawrence
13.10Brooke Curran73-07Chelmsford
14.12Adrian Tatro72-10Haverhill
15.11Tess Cigliano72-03Lowell
16.12Erin Tibbetts69-01Tewksbury Memorial
17.11Gertrude Yankey67-03Academy Of Notre Dame
18.12Ellen Heitzman66-03Dracut
19.11Kayla Mosqueara66-02Andover
20.9Jenna Flood56-09Methuen
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Pandolph122-08Tewksbury Memorial
2.11Andrea Caprio106-09Tewksbury Memorial
3.10Rebecca Clark104-05Tewksbury Memorial
4.10Jessica Turinese100-03Billerica Memorial
5.10Courtney Spinelli97-05Tewksbury Memorial
6.10Alexa Palmisano95-02Central Catholic
7.11Hannah Alexander95-00Central Catholic
8.12Ashley Madison80-02Dracut
9.12Courtney Dumais76-04Billerica Memorial
10.11Colleen Nestor75-09Chelmsford
11.12Jodi Cailler75-06Billerica Memorial
12.12Nikki Rivera74-00Lowell
13.12Alyssa Maia73-06Lowell
14.11Alicia Nader72-04Andover
15.12Kelsey Garvey72-00Haverhill
16.11Elizabeth Doherty67-03Andover
17.10Samantha Oliver67-00Chelmsford
18.12Erika Bonanno62-01Methuen
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Moira Cronin5-10.00Andover
2.11Jessica Salley5-06.00Andover
3.12Lindsey Ross5-00.00Dracut
4.10Khadija Diaby5-00.00Dracut
5.12Jessica Tenczar4-10.00Lowell
5.10Ali Sanz4-10.00Central Catholic
7.12Kristen Wilson4-08.00Central Catholic
8.12Victoria Harvey4-08.00Lowell
9.9Nicole Barrett4-06.00Billerica Memorial
10.11Emily Cantillon4-04.00Methuen
10.11Kim Fairweather4-04.00Tewksbury Memorial
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mackenzie Arndt10-06.00Central Catholic
2.11Eve Bishop9-06.00Andover
3.12Allysa Cummings9-06.00Andover
4.12Kim Pham9-00.00Lawrence
5.11Tori Catanzano8-06.00Central Catholic
5.12Danielle White8-06.00Dracut
7.12Mallory Stamp8-00.00Lowell
7.12Lauren Fortin8-00.00Academy Of Notre Dame
9.12Becca Brajak8-00.00Billerica Memorial
10.9Grace Ashworth8-00.00Lowell
11.12Lauren Scheipers7-06.00Tewksbury Memorial
11.11Lee Ashworth7-06.00Lowell
13.11Mackenzie Leduc7-06.00Methuen
14.12Stephanie Murach7-06.00Dracut
15.10Amanda Cossar7-00.00Tewksbury Memorial
15.11Candie Canning7-00.00Billerica Memorial
15.11Jasmine Abreu7-00.00Dracut
18.10Caitlin Barbas7-00.00Billerica Memorial
--9Devin KellyNHTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abbey Pettorutto16-08.50Andover
2.11Ali Sarault16-01.50Dracut
3.9Brianna Gagnon16-00.25Central Catholic
4.10Allie Luppi15-05.25Tewksbury Memorial
5.10Leanne Kent15-03.25Central Catholic
6.11Kathryn Norman15-02.00Billerica Memorial
7.12Angie Comei15-00.50Haverhill
8.9Katie Brooks14-11.00Dracut
9.10Meghan Catania14-06.50Billerica Memorial
10.9Kirstin Alfonso14-05.75Methuen
11.10Casey Scarelli14-04.00Methuen
12.12Giselle Munoz12-04.25Lawrence
--11Mellissa LaracyFOULAndover
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Belluche35-05.50Andover
2.11Rachel Surette35-05.00Haverhill
3.11Tori Catanzano35-02.50Central Catholic
4.12Abbey Pettorutto35-00.00Andover
5.12Angie Comei34-03.00Haverhill
6.12Diamond Jones34-02.50Lowell
7.12Stephanie Vance33-11.00Billerica Memorial
8.12Danielle White33-10.00Dracut
8.10Nikkoletta Stergiou33-10.00Chelmsford
10.9Brianna Gagnon32-10.50Central Catholic
11.10Joanna Vergados31-08.25Lowell
12.10Alexander Camillo31-07.50Andover
13.9Hope Alaimo31-06.50Central Catholic
14.11Lauren Andella31-05.25Tewksbury Memorial
15.9Brittany Ratte31-04.75Billerica Memorial
16.11Rebecca Nadonly31-01.75Dracut
17.12Christine Zacharias31-01.50Methuen
18.10Ashleigh Marks29-07.50Central Catholic
19.9Sarah Burrows29-05.50Methuen
20.12Melanie Lilly28-10.00Lawrence
--11Liz MarchandFOULTewksbury Memorial
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.