Team Results Management

Meet Info

Junior VarsityJunior High
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cody Olsen13.36East Central
10Trevor Spry14.03East Central
9Alex Clennon14.11East Central
 

100 Meters  Junior High - Finals

8Kaleb McCulloch13.26East Central
8Isaiah Ludwig13.36East Central
6Stephon Buckhanan15.07East Central
8Baden Hilty15.38East Central
8Austin Hiler16.60East Central
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Tyler Drager28.50East Central
9Alex Clennon29.19East Central
10Trevor Spry30.65East Central
9Andrew Petry31.63East Central
 

200 Meters  Junior High - Finals

8Isaiah Ludwig27.96East Central
6Stephon Buckhanan31.99East Central
8Baden Hilty32.09East Central
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jon Larsen1:05.00East Central
10Trevor Spry1:10.46East Central
9Andrew Petry1:11.17East Central
 

400 Meters  Junior High - Finals

8Kaleb McCulloch1:02.45East Central
6Dylan Carlson1:21.11East Central
 

800 Meters  Junior High - Finals

6Troy Stitt3:29.14East Central
 

1600 Meters  Junior High - Finals

6Troy Stitt6:49.31East Central
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior High - Finals

6Troy Stitt25.34East Central
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Steven Gunderson
Tyler Drager
Andrew Petry
Jon Larsen
54.56East Central
 

4x100 Relay  Junior High - Finals

-Dylan Carlson
Austin Hiler
Alex Gustafson
Baden Hilty
1:00.71East Central
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Alex Clennon
Tyler Drager
Steven Gunderson
Jon Larsen
1:49.21East Central
 

4x400 Relay  Junior High - Finals

-Alex Gustafson
Dylan Carlson
Isaiah Lobby
Kaleb McCulloch
4:46.57East Central
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Junior High - Finals

8Austin Hiler34' 5East Central
8Alex Gustafson31' 5East Central
6Stephon Buckhanan25' 5East Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cody Olsen31' 9East Central
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cody Olsen124' 3East Central
9Zach McCulloch105' 10East Central
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior High - Finals

8Austin Hiler92' 7East Central
8Alex Gustafson71' 10East Central
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Zach McCulloch5' 0East Central
9Tyler Drager4' 9East Central
9Steven Gunderson4' 6East Central
 

High Jump  Junior High - Finals

1.8Isaiah Ludwig4' 9East Central
6Troy StittscratchEast Central
6Dylan CarlsonscratchEast Central
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Alex Clennon14' 11.5East Central
9Steven Gunderson14' 6East Central
11Jon Larsen11' 10East Central
 

Long Jump  Junior High - Finals

6Stephon Buckhanan11' 7East Central
8Baden HiltyscratchEast Central
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
A Minnesota