Athletic.net Team Results Management

Division I, Central District II Finals - Dublin Coffman

Saturday, May 22, 2010

Dublin Coffman HS, Dublin

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Smith-Sykes11.20aColumbus Independence
2.12Cody Chaney11.29aWatkins Memorial
3.12Raynard Ballard11.48aNorthland
4.12Tyler Black11.50aOlentangy Liberty
5.11Devonte Marable11.57aWatkins Memorial
6.12Darion Dalton-Ragland11.84aDublin Scioto
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Austin Carter11.17aBeechcroft
2.11Anthony Smith-Sykes11.24aColumbus Independence
3.12Cody Chaney11.39aWatkins Memorial
4.12Raynard Ballard11.41aNorthland
5.12Tyler Black11.48aOlentangy Liberty
6.11Devonte Marable11.50aWatkins Memorial
7.12Kendall Clark11.53aTeays Valley
8.12Darion Dalton-Ragland11.54aDublin Scioto
9.10Derrick Taylor11.59aTeays Valley
10.11Tony Traylor11.59aPickerington North
10.10Stephon Goodwin11.59aPickerington North
12.10Michael Labardee11.76aHilliard Davidson
13.10Marvin Draper11.76aWhetstone
14.-Derrick Roberts11.86aEast Columbus
15.11Earl Jackson11.94aWhetstone
16.12Nathan Carpenter12.04aLancaster
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cody Chaney11.42aWatkins Memorial
2.12Raynard Ballard11.43aNorthland
5.10Stephon Goodwin11.43aPickerington North
3.12Austin Carter11.44aBeechcroft
6.10Derrick Taylor11.45aTeays Valley
7.12Tyler Black11.46aOlentangy Liberty
4.11Anthony Smith-Sykes11.50aColumbus Independence
8.12Kendall Clark11.50aTeays Valley
9.12Darion Dalton-Ragland11.54aDublin Scioto
10.11Devonte Marable11.55aWatkins Memorial
13.11Tony Traylor11.62aPickerington North
11.10Marvin Draper11.70aWhetstone
14.-Derrick Roberts11.73aEast Columbus
12.10Michael Labardee11.75aHilliard Davidson
17.12Kyle Pettay11.76aOlentangy Liberty
15.11Earl Jackson11.86aWhetstone
16.12Nathan Carpenter11.94aLancaster
18.12Bryan Barrett12.00aMarysville
19.10Mike Xie12.01aMarysville
20.11Kevin Rose12.16aHilliard Davidson
21.10Brandon Meadows12.21aLancaster
22.11Kenny Pea12.29aNorthland
23.9Dayon Walton12.86aWestland
24.9Justin Walker12.92aWestland
25.12Jordan Williamson13.18aMt Vernon
--11Chase Davis-WhiteFSBeechcroft
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Smith-Sykes22.51aColumbus Independence
2.12Kevin Huston22.54aOlentangy Liberty
3.10Keith Guice23.13aEast Columbus
4.10Eriq Cox23.14aColumbus Independence
5.10Bryce Cordova23.45aPickerington North
6.11Connor Sensabaugh23.59aWatkins Memorial
7.12Doug Greening26.39aOlentangy Liberty
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Anthony Smith-Sykes22.77aColumbus Independence
2.12Kevin Huston23.07aOlentangy Liberty
3.12Doug Greening23.27aOlentangy Liberty
4.10Eriq Cox23.35aColumbus Independence
5.11Chase Davis-White23.37aBeechcroft
6.10Keith Guice23.38aEast Columbus
7.11Connor Sensabaugh23.42aWatkins Memorial
9.12Alexander Johnson23.48aNorthland
8.10Bryce Cordova23.72aPickerington North
10.12Bryan Barrett24.12aMarysville
11.10Derrick Taylor24.37aTeays Valley
12.12Tyler Guzik25.01aWatkins Memorial
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kevin Huston22.85aOlentangy Liberty
5.12Austin Carter22.96aBeechcroft
2.10Keith Guice23.24aEast Columbus
3.11Anthony Smith-Sykes23.31aColumbus Independence
6.11Chase Davis-White23.57aBeechcroft
4.12Kendall Clark23.58aTeays Valley
9.11Connor Sensabaugh23.58aWatkins Memorial
7.12Alexander Johnson23.62aNorthland
10.10Bryce Cordova23.72aPickerington North
8.12Stacey Blunt23.73aDublin Scioto
13.11Jordan Mitchell23.74aWhetstone
11.12Doug Greening23.94aOlentangy Liberty
12.10Eriq Cox23.98aColumbus Independence
14.10Derrick Taylor24.01aTeays Valley
17.11Mahmoud Elarossi24.19aMarysville
15.12Bryan Barrett24.33aMarysville
18.9Andrew Shisler24.48aLancaster
16.12Tyler Guzik24.53aWatkins Memorial
19.10Brandon Meadows24.66aLancaster
20.-Justin Waugh24.78aPickerington North
21.11Kenny Pea24.95aNorthland
22.9Seth Dawson25.15aHilliard Davidson
23.10Troy Richter25.16aHilliard Davidson
24.-Dionne Johnson25.44aEast Columbus
25.-Jake Smith26.55aMt Vernon
26.9Justin Walker27.12aWestland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Shaffer50.24aHilliard Davidson
2.12Kevin Brown50.51aLancaster
3.12Doug Greening50.52aOlentangy Liberty
4.12Lucas Armstrong50.87aMt Vernon
5.9Desmond Palmer51.62aPickerington North
6.12Dillon Barclay53.67aWestland
7.11Scott Watts53.68aLancaster
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Austin Shaffer50.75aHilliard Davidson
2.12Lucas Armstrong51.05aMt Vernon
3.12Kevin Brown51.91aLancaster
4.11Scott Watts52.00aLancaster
5.12Doug Greening52.13aOlentangy Liberty
6.12Dillon Barclay52.14aWestland
7.11Jesse Volk52.86aWhetstone
8.9Desmond Palmer52.96aPickerington North
9.12Jonathan Smith53.23aWatkins Memorial
10.12Cory Christman54.04aWatkins Memorial
11.12Brian Green54.10aPickerington North
12.9Seth Dawson54.35aHilliard Davidson
13.11Christopher West54.38aOlentangy Liberty
14.-Anthony Johnson54.51aNorthland
15.11Earl Jackson54.75aWhetstone
16.10Joseph Boyd55.18aMarysville
17.11Erique Thurman55.47aColumbus Independence
18.12Keith Carius55.77aWestland
19.9Brandon Porter56.31aMt Vernon
20.11Arif Nuri56.74aDublin Scioto
21.10Chris Hemming56.99aTeays Valley
22.10William Hodge57.21aTeays Valley
23.11Marcus Barton58.68aBeechcroft
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brannon Kidder1:55.09aLancaster
2.11Chris Uhle1:56.54aOlentangy Liberty
3.12Taylor Conn1:56.85aTeays Valley
4.12Kevin Brown1:57.68aLancaster
5.12Austin Prosek1:57.76aWatkins Memorial
6.12Brian Adams1:59.68aWhetstone
7.11Shota Sekimoto2:01.90aMarysville
8.12Jake Gregg2:03.33aMt Vernon
9.11William Williams2:04.19aDublin Scioto
10.12Rocky Riddle2:04.36aPickerington North
11.11John Buffington2:06.67aOlentangy Liberty
12.11Mark Gillespie2:08.43aHilliard Davidson
13.12Omeed Moghaddas2:08.76aDublin Scioto
14.9Zach Foster2:10.40aMt Vernon
15.12Abukar Shegow2:24.68aPickerington North
16.9Sean Tho2:25.28aWestland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Taylor Conn2:01.50aTeays Valley
2.12Jake Gregg2:03.95aMt Vernon
3.11Shota Sekimoto2:04.96aMarysville
4.12Abukar Shegow2:05.17aPickerington North
5.11William Williams2:05.44aDublin Scioto
7.12Kevin Brown2:07.53aLancaster
9.11Chris Uhle2:07.62aOlentangy Liberty
11.12Rocky Riddle2:08.27aPickerington North
6.10Brannon Kidder2:08.43aLancaster
8.11Mark Gillespie2:08.55aHilliard Davidson
10.11John Buffington2:08.70aOlentangy Liberty
12.12Austin Prosek2:08.79aWatkins Memorial
13.12Omeed Moghaddas2:08.91aDublin Scioto
15.12Brian Adams2:09.41aWhetstone
14.9Zach Foster2:13.67aMt Vernon
17.-Brandon Martin2:19.20aEast Columbus
18.12John Applegate2:23.24aMarysville
19.-James Edwards2:23.55aBeechcroft
20.11Caimen Lewis2:27.17aWestland
16.9Sean Tho2:29.46aWestland
21.10Tyjuan Drafton2:30.97aColumbus Independence
22.10Robert Allen2:46.26aEast Columbus
23.11Jeremiah Link2:56.95aWest Columbus
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brannon Kidder4:19.10aLancaster
2.11John Buffington4:20.48aOlentangy Liberty
3.12Nathan Moore4:22.93aHilliard Davidson
4.12Wade Westbrook4:24.25aWhetstone
5.12Abukar Shegow4:24.44aPickerington North
6.10Jared Wentz4:26.30aLancaster
7.12Josh Frash4:28.77aOlentangy Liberty
8.10Jordan Elizondo4:30.67aWatkins Memorial
9.12Greg Black4:32.30aPickerington North
10.10Alexander Singer4:42.00aWhetstone
11.10Ryan Caulley4:43.27aHilliard Davidson
12.12Omeed Moghaddas4:43.83aDublin Scioto
13.11Jarrod Vance4:46.35aMt Vernon
14.10Taylor Williams4:47.04aWatkins Memorial
15.9Aaron Cingle4:53.75aMarysville
16.11Ben Warner4:59.23aWestland
17.9Tyler Bruney5:00.99aDublin Scioto
18.11Abdi Omer5:11.42aWestland
19.9Josh Brady5:33.94aMarysville
20.9Noah Argaw6:29.15aColumbus Independence
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Garleb9:18.30aPickerington North
2.12Nick Hissrich9:28.29aPickerington North
3.12Tyler Ross9:37.23aOlentangy Liberty
4.12Nathan Moore9:39.70aHilliard Davidson
5.11Luis Carbajal9:42.80aDublin Scioto
6.11Evan Schwartz9:58.10aWhetstone
7.11Jack Shaeffer10:03.37aHilliard Davidson
8.10Jared Wentz10:05.38aLancaster
9.12Tyler Conn10:06.02aTeays Valley
10.12Mike Taylor10:17.01aWatkins Memorial
11.12Nathaniel Schultz10:19.76aMt Vernon
12.10Erich Vlaar10:23.60aWatkins Memorial
13.12Luke Miller10:30.76aOlentangy Liberty
14.9Thomas Welsh-Huggins10:31.94aWest Columbus
15.11Patrick Hinson10:44.73aLancaster
16.12Patrick Moore10:53.40aDublin Scioto
17.9Aaron Cingle11:06.44aMarysville
18.9Nathan Wasik11:13.06aMarysville
19.11Abdi Omer11:23.96aWestland
20.11Matt Crawford11:58.04aMt Vernon
21.11Ben Warner12:27.28aWestland
22.-Shjanwn Allen12:29.12aEast Columbus
23.12Seth Eckel12:59.72aTeays Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Miller14.64aHilliard Davidson
2.12Brandon Harrison14.78aWatkins Memorial
3.11Joey Uhle14.89aOlentangy Liberty
4.12Matt Correll14.90aWatkins Memorial
5.12Jude Adjei15.07aNorthland
6.12Hamid Turay15.10aBeechcroft
7.10Chris Hawkins15.30aOlentangy Liberty
--11Greg OwensDQNorthland
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Kyle Miller14.80aHilliard Davidson
2.12Brandon Harrison14.92aWatkins Memorial
3.12Jude Adjei15.10aNorthland
4.11Greg Owens15.14aNorthland
5.12Matt Correll15.23aWatkins Memorial
6.11Joey Uhle15.27aOlentangy Liberty
7.12Hamid Turay15.33aBeechcroft
9.12Nolan Flowers15.40aLancaster
8.10Chris Hawkins15.54aOlentangy Liberty
10.12Chad Benson15.84aPickerington North
11.9Desmond Palmer16.11aPickerington North
12.9Michael White16.35aDublin Scioto
13.12Caleb Thomas16.64aMt Vernon
14.11Jordan Staats17.22aMarysville
15.12Cory Campbell18.24aTeays Valley
16.9Eric Huffer18.79aLancaster
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brandon Harrison14.94aWatkins Memorial
5.11Joey Uhle15.01aOlentangy Liberty
2.12Kyle Miller15.12aHilliard Davidson
3.11Greg Owens15.22aNorthland
4.12Jude Adjei15.51aNorthland
9.12Hamid Turay15.57aBeechcroft
6.12Nolan Flowers15.66aLancaster
7.12Matt Correll15.68aWatkins Memorial
8.10Chris Hawkins15.74aOlentangy Liberty
13.9Desmond Palmer16.08aPickerington North
10.12Chad Benson16.12aPickerington North
11.9Michael White16.20aDublin Scioto
14.12Caleb Thomas16.59aMt Vernon
17.12Ethan Grant16.86aMt Vernon
12.11Jordan Staats17.30aMarysville
15.12Cory Campbell18.19aTeays Valley
16.9Eric Huffer18.81aLancaster
18.10Christian Nowell19.19aWestland
19.11Stevie Carter20.25aBeechcroft
20.9Cody Guitner21.50aWestland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joey Uhle38.97aOlentangy Liberty
2.12Brandon Harrison39.27aWatkins Memorial
3.12Kyle Miller40.32aHilliard Davidson
4.10Chris Hawkins40.62aOlentangy Liberty
5.12Matt Correll40.73aWatkins Memorial
6.12Caleb Thomas40.76aMt Vernon
7.10Jack Kincade41.30aHilliard Davidson
8.12Steven Hood41.84aLancaster
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brandon Harrison39.11aWatkins Memorial
2.11Joey Uhle40.38aOlentangy Liberty
3.12Matt Correll40.42aWatkins Memorial
4.12Kyle Miller40.84aHilliard Davidson
5.10Chris Hawkins41.12aOlentangy Liberty
6.12Steven Hood41.73aLancaster
7.12Caleb Thomas41.75aMt Vernon
8.10Jack Kincade41.75aHilliard Davidson
9.10William Barnes42.42aNorthland
10.10Brandon Ruhl42.78aMt Vernon
11.12Chad Benson42.89aPickerington North
12.11Hayes Chrispin43.45aMarysville
13.12Zane Grabans43.53aTeays Valley
14.12Dominic Koah43.72aTeays Valley
15.9Cody Kasey43.82aPickerington North
16.10Keinan Ali45.06aWhetstone
17.9Michael White45.75aDublin Scioto
18.11Jordan Staats46.73aMarysville
19.10Christian Nowell46.99aWestland
20.11JP Anders48.04aLancaster
21.11Stevie Carter49.70aBeechcroft
22.9Jared James51.97aColumbus Independence
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.11aNorthland
2.-Relay Team 43.44aBeechcroft
3.-Relay Team 43.87aWhetstone
4.-Relay Team 43.90aOlentangy Liberty
5.-Relay Team 43.97aPickerington North
6.-Relay Team 44.11aDublin Scioto
7.-Relay Team 44.52aLancaster
8.-Relay Team 45.14aWatkins Memorial
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 42.67aNorthland
2.-Relay Team 42.97aBeechcroft
3.-Relay Team 43.66aOlentangy Liberty
4.-Relay Team 43.68aDublin Scioto
5.-Relay Team 43.76aWhetstone
6.-Relay Team 44.11aPickerington North
7.-Relay Team 44.56aWatkins Memorial
8.-Relay Team 44.58aLancaster
9.-Relay Team 44.78aMarysville
10.-Relay Team 45.26aEast Columbus
11.-Relay Team 45.28aTeays Valley
12.-Relay Team 45.64aColumbus Independence
13.-Relay Team 45.91aMt Vernon
14.-Relay Team 46.74aWestland
---Relay Team DNFHilliard Davidson
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:29.89aOlentangy Liberty
2.-Relay Team 1:30.22aMarysville
3.-Relay Team 1:30.94aWatkins Memorial
4.-Relay Team 1:31.37aPickerington North
5.-Relay Team 1:32.47aMt Vernon
6.-Relay Team 1:32.97aWhetstone
---Relay Team DNFColumbus Independence
---Relay Team DNFEast Columbus
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 1:30.87aOlentangy Liberty
2.-Relay Team 1:30.93aMarysville
3.-Relay Team 1:30.97aWatkins Memorial
4.-Relay Team 1:31.41aColumbus Independence
5.-Relay Team 1:32.36aMt Vernon
6.-Relay Team 1:32.69aPickerington North
7.-Relay Team 1:33.06aEast Columbus
8.-Relay Team 1:33.09aWhetstone
9.-Relay Team 1:33.25aBeechcroft
10.-Relay Team 1:33.71aNorthland
11.-Relay Team 1:35.06aLancaster
12.-Relay Team 1:35.60aWestland
13.-Relay Team 1:37.30aDublin Scioto
14.-Relay Team 1:38.55aTeays Valley
---Relay Team DNFHilliard Davidson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:22.32aHilliard Davidson
2.-Relay Team 3:22.61aMarysville
3.-Relay Team 3:22.76aLancaster
4.-Relay Team 3:24.63aOlentangy Liberty
5.-Relay Team 3:24.65aWhetstone
6.-Relay Team 3:24.82aColumbus Independence
7.-Relay Team 3:27.80aMt Vernon
8.-Relay Team 3:28.91aWatkins Memorial
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 3:25.98aMarysville
2.-Relay Team 3:26.41aLancaster
3.-Relay Team 3:27.39aHilliard Davidson
4.-Relay Team 3:29.06aWhetstone
5.-Relay Team 3:30.33aColumbus Independence
6.-Relay Team 3:30.59aWatkins Memorial
7.-Relay Team 3:32.00aMt Vernon
8.-Relay Team 3:33.64aOlentangy Liberty
9.-Relay Team 3:33.65aPickerington North
10.-Relay Team 3:34.99aDublin Scioto
11.-Relay Team 3:36.39aWestland
12.-Relay Team 3:42.54aNorthland
13.-Relay Team 3:43.78aTeays Valley
14.-Relay Team 3:44.90aEast Columbus
15.-Relay Team 4:08.85aBeechcroft
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 7:57.55aLancaster
2.-Relay Team 8:02.30aOlentangy Liberty
3.-Relay Team 8:03.85aHilliard Davidson
4.-Relay Team 8:07.58aPickerington North
5.-Relay Team 8:10.44aWhetstone
6.-Relay Team 8:13.19aTeays Valley
7.-Relay Team 8:27.25aWatkins Memorial
8.-Relay Team 8:56.23aMt Vernon
9.-Relay Team 9:04.20aMarysville
10.-Relay Team 9:09.23aNorthland
11.-Relay Team 9:29.68aWestland
12.-Relay Team 10:12.39aBeechcroft
13.-Relay Team 10:19.47aColumbus Independence
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Cheek54-04.00Lancaster
2.12Emory George49-04.00Watkins Memorial
3.12Derek Kline49-03.00Lancaster
4.9Grant Cartwright47-07.00Olentangy Liberty
5.10Patrick Elflein46-11.50Pickerington North
6.12Randy Hall46-09.50Westland
7.12Brenden Barrett45-05.50Marysville
8.12Chris Owens45-00.50Pickerington North
9.12Mike Morehouse44-08.00Watkins Memorial
10.12James Radabaugh43-04.50Northland
11.12Daylan Motton42-10.50Northland
12.11Luke Baird41-02.00Marysville
13.9Zach Shank40-01.00Olentangy Liberty
14.11Ryan Flanagan40-00.00Hilliard Davidson
15.-Mark Lawson39-09.00Mt Vernon
16.10Jordan Weatherby39-05.00Hilliard Davidson
16.12Nestor Fregoso39-05.00Westland
18.12Zach Miller38-09.00Teays Valley
19.12Darian Smith36-09.50Beechcroft
20.9Levi Green36-09.00Mt Vernon
21.11Will Nargang35-07.00Whetstone
22.11Grant Davis34-11.50Teays Valley
23.9Joel Paige Jr34-06.00Whetstone
24.-Shjanwn Allen32-09.00East Columbus
25.11Raymond Smith31-10.00Beechcroft
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emory George151-06Watkins Memorial
2.12Logan Jackson148-09Watkins Memorial
3.12Kyle Miller141-10Hilliard Davidson
4.12Derek Kline141-05Lancaster
5.12Nathan Cheek138-08Lancaster
6.10Kyle Mushill134-05Pickerington North
7.-Adam Michael Gessell133-07Olentangy Liberty
8.12Brenden Barrett129-10Marysville
9.12Chris Owens129-02Pickerington North
10.12Ryan Poling121-10Marysville
11.10Zach Hall118-02Westland
12.-Mark Lawson116-10Mt Vernon
13.9Jordan Crabtree116-09Mt Vernon
14.9Tyler Anthony116-07Hilliard Davidson
14.10Grant Williams116-07Olentangy Liberty
16.11Aaron Ward114-10Teays Valley
17.12James Radabaugh111-05Northland
18.11Jonathan Bowen108-10Westland
19.11Luke Kuhner106-04Teays Valley
20.11Raymond Smith103-04Beechcroft
21.10Austyn Brown96-08Whetstone
22.10Robert Green91-08East Columbus
23.11Isaiah Bishop91-02Whetstone
24.10Brandon Moore63-06Beechcroft
--12Daylan MottonFOULNorthland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Ballentine6-04.00Pickerington North
2.11Joey Rich6-00.00Watkins Memorial
2.12Andrew Diehl6-00.00Marysville
4.12Latrelle Berry6-00.00Northland
5.12Cody Chaney5-10.00Watkins Memorial
5.11Devon Lomax5-10.00Pickerington North
5.11Chris Coburn5-10.00Marysville
5.11Kellen Harris5-10.00Lancaster
9.11Tervon Moore5-10.00Dublin Scioto
10.12Rasean Moore5-08.00Beechcroft
10.12Julian Harris5-08.00Northland
10.11Preston Lewis5-08.00Hilliard Davidson
13.12Elijah Roseberry5-06.00Olentangy Liberty
13.10James Duncan5-06.00Beechcroft
--9Zach FosterNHMt Vernon
--9Colin PierceNHDublin Scioto
--10William HodgeNHTeays Valley
--11Dylan RossNHWestland
--10Derek EdwardsNHLancaster
--12Spencer DelandeNHHilliard Davidson
--12Zane GrabansNHTeays Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joey Uhle16-03.00Olentangy Liberty
2.11Chris Uhle15-06.00Olentangy Liberty
3.12Michael Shibko15-00.00Dublin Scioto
4.12Dominic Koah15-00.00Teays Valley
5.11Cameron Johnson13-00.00Watkins Memorial
6.10Mitchell Novotni12-00.00Watkins Memorial
7.10Joel Dye11-06.00Marysville
8.10Eron Knece11-06.00Lancaster
9.12Andrew Blazic11-00.00Pickerington North
--11Adam Van HydeNHDublin Scioto
---Morgan MillerNHMarysville
--11Jordan MontgomeryNHMt Vernon
--12John BauchmoyerNHPickerington North
--10Eli SchmelzerNHLancaster
--12Nick SahrNHMt Vernon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Chaney21-10.50Watkins Memorial
2.11Tervon Moore21-04.75Dublin Scioto
3.11Joey Rich20-09.75Watkins Memorial
4.11Justin Young20-03.00Pickerington North
5.12Jude Adjei20-02.00Northland
6.11Michael Ballentine20-00.00Pickerington North
7.11Preston Lewis19-11.50Hilliard Davidson
8.12Spencer Delande19-09.00Hilliard Davidson
9.12William Croom19-08.50Beechcroft
10.12Nathan Carpenter19-06.50Lancaster
11.12Michael Shibko19-04.25Dublin Scioto
12.10Leevi Stump19-03.00Mt Vernon
13.12Raynard Ballard18-11.25Northland
14.11Erique Thurman18-07.75Columbus Independence
15.11Eric Pugh Jr.18-05.75Columbus Independence
16.10James Duncan18-04.75Beechcroft
17.-Jeff Kemper18-00.75Olentangy Liberty
18.-James Rhodes17-11.75Olentangy Liberty
19.12Ethan Grant17-10.00Mt Vernon
20.11Adam Smith16-10.75Teays Valley
21.10Derek Edwards16-05.75Lancaster
22.10Eric Matyas16-01.75Teays Valley
23.9Josh Bliss15-10.25Marysville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Destinee Gause12.27aReynoldsburg
2.12Kalantra Franklin12.53aBeechcroft
3.11Kacia Grant12.56aReynoldsburg
4.9Tyay Sauders12.91aColumbus Independence
5.11Molly Laird12.99aBishop Watterson
6.9Phylicia Johnson13.14aPickerington Central
7.9Denise Taylor13.18aTeays Valley
8.12Nana Agyepong13.20aThomas Worthington
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Destinee Gause12.61aReynoldsburg
2.12Kalantra Franklin12.62aBeechcroft
3.11Kacia Grant12.77aReynoldsburg
4.11Molly Laird13.05aBishop Watterson
5.9Tyay Sauders13.07aColumbus Independence
6.9Phylicia Johnson13.21aPickerington Central
7.12Nana Agyepong13.35aThomas Worthington
8.9Denise Taylor13.41aTeays Valley
9.-Latyna Humphrey13.47aEast Columbus
10.11Caitlyn Tuttle13.53aBishop Watterson
11.11Abena Agyepong13.70aThomas Worthington
12.10Jessica Blankenship13.91aTeays Valley
13.-Paige Swanson14.14aEast Columbus
14.12Angel Stevens14.32aWestland
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Destinee Gause12.68aReynoldsburg
2.11Kacia Grant12.77aReynoldsburg
3.12Kalantra Franklin13.02aBeechcroft
4.9Phylicia Johnson13.05aPickerington Central
5.9Tyay Sauders13.15aColumbus Independence
6.11Molly Laird13.26aBishop Watterson
7.11Caitlyn Tuttle13.35aBishop Watterson
8.12Nana Agyepong13.37aThomas Worthington
9.9Denise Taylor13.45aTeays Valley
10.-Latyna Humphrey13.58aEast Columbus
11.11Abena Agyepong13.68aThomas Worthington
13.11Grace Calloway13.75aPickerington Central
14.10Jessica Blankenship13.93aTeays Valley
16.9Alexis Oliver14.08aMt Vernon
15.12Angel Stevens14.18aWestland
12.-Paige Swanson14.24aEast Columbus
17.9Mahogony Jones14.59aWestland
18.10Arianne Smith14.64aColumbus Independence
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Destinee Gause25.03aReynoldsburg
2.11Jalisa Jarrett26.35aPickerington Central
3.11Katie Curry26.39aMt Vernon
4.11Jordon Robinson26.68aPickerington Central
5.12Kalantra Franklin26.72aBeechcroft
6.11Danielle Henderson27.11aThomas Worthington
7.12Amber Williams27.18aThomas Worthington
8.10Zoe Pelanda27.90aMarysville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Destinee Gause26.03aReynoldsburg
2.11Jalisa Jarrett26.33aPickerington Central
3.11Katie Curry26.54aMt Vernon
4.11Jordon Robinson26.90aPickerington Central
5.12Kalantra Franklin27.07aBeechcroft
7.12Amber Williams27.11aThomas Worthington
6.11Danielle Henderson27.13aThomas Worthington
9.12Brittany Scott27.67aTeays Valley
8.10Zoe Pelanda27.87aMarysville
10.9Gracia Cooper28.51aMarysville
11.-Latyna Humphrey28.54aEast Columbus
12.-Giuliana Kelleher29.23aBishop Watterson
13.12Lindsay Bernhard29.60aBishop Watterson
14.9Taylor Humphrey30.00aTeays Valley
15.10Sara Moyer34.16aWest Columbus
--11Kandace JemisonDQBeechcroft
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jalisa Jarrett26.49aPickerington Central
2.10Destinee Gause26.62aReynoldsburg
5.11Danielle Henderson27.01aThomas Worthington
6.12Amber Williams27.16aThomas Worthington
3.11Katie Curry27.32aMt Vernon
4.11Jordon Robinson27.38aPickerington Central
7.12Brittany Scott27.55aTeays Valley
9.12Kalantra Franklin27.69aBeechcroft
8.11Kandace Jemison28.11aBeechcroft
10.10Zoe Pelanda28.18aMarysville
11.9Gracia Cooper28.44aMarysville
13.-Latyna Humphrey28.49aEast Columbus
12.-Giuliana Kelleher28.92aBishop Watterson
14.9Taylor Humphrey29.25aTeays Valley
15.12Lindsay Bernhard29.27aBishop Watterson
17.12Angel Stevens29.30aWestland
18.9Meghan Blundell29.64aMt Vernon
19.11Aminata Diaby32.30aWestland
16.10Sara Moyer34.31aWest Columbus
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jalisa Jarrett58.28aPickerington Central
2.10Aarin Jones58.96aCentennial
3.12Tate Devlin61.23aMt Vernon
4.10Kendall Kwiatkowski62.15aThomas Worthington
5.10Santele Smith62.73aPickerington Central
6.10Emily Nordquist63.90aThomas Worthington
7.9Alexus McGill64.70aBeechcroft
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Aarin Jones59.88aCentennial
2.11Jalisa Jarrett59.91aPickerington Central
3.12Tate Devlin62.40aMt Vernon
4.12Brittany Scott63.22aTeays Valley
5.10Kendall Kwiatkowski63.24aThomas Worthington
6.10Santele Smith64.17aPickerington Central
7.9Alexus McGill64.94aBeechcroft
8.10Emily Nordquist65.11aThomas Worthington
9.12Kerrie Rubadue65.16aBishop Watterson
10.9Dasia Newman65.58aBeechcroft
11.11Ashley Johnson68.46aMt Vernon
12.10India Miles69.02aReynoldsburg
13.11Zamone Lenoir70.60aBishop Watterson
14.11Jessica Passen70.78aTeays Valley
15.11Kandi Holloway73.81aEast Columbus
16.10Rhea Eubanks75.57aReynoldsburg
17.9Chiann Demus76.56aWestland
18.9Melina Gaines78.95aWestland
19.11Brittanee Caldwell79.55aEast Columbus
20.10Sara Moyer1:22.37aWest Columbus
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Claire Graupmann2:19.27aThomas Worthington
2.11Celia Leonard2:22.33aMt Vernon
3.12Emily Sattler2:22.56aMarysville
4.9Molly Jordan2:23.56aTeays Valley
5.12Maria Swartz2:23.95aBishop Watterson
6.9Emma Welsh-Huggins2:24.22aWest Columbus
7.12Kaitlin Peters2:25.40aPickerington Central
8.11Zoe Leonard2:28.21aMt Vernon
9.11Nevada Brancifort2:31.29aPickerington Central
10.12Danielle Watson2:31.95aReynoldsburg
11.12Kristin Taylor2:32.35aThomas Worthington
12.9Heidi Hetterscheidt2:33.66aBishop Watterson
13.9Ashley Zani2:39.83aMarysville
14.9Katie Glover2:41.76aTeays Valley
15.9Charissa Richardson2:49.86aBeechcroft
16.11Shaulyshia Black2:56.53aBeechcroft
17.12Angel Stevens3:14.27aWestland
18.12Louisa Ost3:26.72aWestland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Celia Leonard5:16.14aMt Vernon
2.10Brooke Brown5:17.61aMarysville
3.12Kelsey McAlpine5:19.71aThomas Worthington
4.12Maria Swartz5:25.65aBishop Watterson
5.10Tauan Jeffery5:29.92aWest Columbus
6.9Heidi Hetterscheidt5:34.51aBishop Watterson
7.10Lindsey Studebaker5:39.74aMt Vernon
8.11Jessica Bussom5:46.82aPickerington Central
9.12Megan Sharrett5:56.66aPickerington Central
10.10Annalee Haviland6:10.11aThomas Worthington
11.10Ellie Prinster6:16.62aMarysville
12.9Makayla Buskirk6:23.08aTeays Valley
13.11Erin Beard6:35.25aWhetstone
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Baker11:43.53aMt Vernon
2.9Sarah Fowler11:56.62aMt Vernon
3.9Cheyenne Buckingham11:58.93aThomas Worthington
4.12Melissa Girgis12:17.68aThomas Worthington
5.-Jennifer Lanese12:34.65aCentennial
6.10Annamarie Funk12:41.17aBishop Watterson
7.9Emily Fitzgerald12:41.33aMarysville
8.11Annie Curie13:05.27aPickerington Central
9.9Shelby York13:14.78aPickerington Central
10.10Sara Toskin13:46.42aTeays Valley
11.9Alisa Noll13:57.35aBishop Watterson
12.10Caroline Childers14:27.73aCentennial
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Faith Washington15.07aReynoldsburg
2.9Frannie Frazier15.35aThomas Worthington
3.12Akilah Binford15.50aColumbus Independence
4.9Diamond Gause15.58aReynoldsburg
5.12Brittany Shelhorn15.95aMt Vernon
6.12Alycia Davis16.31aBeechcroft
7.10Tanesha Williams16.50aCentennial
8.12Michelle Woods17.10aWhetstone
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Faith Washington15.11aReynoldsburg
2.9Frannie Frazier15.76aThomas Worthington
3.12Akilah Binford15.90aColumbus Independence
4.12Brittany Shelhorn16.23aMt Vernon
5.12Alycia Davis16.24aBeechcroft
6.9Diamond Gause16.63aReynoldsburg
7.12Michelle Woods16.91aWhetstone
8.10Tanesha Williams16.93aCentennial
9.12Katie Helfrich16.97aMarysville
10.-Andrea Hazelwood17.20aPickerington Central
11.10Macie Malone17.45aMt Vernon
12.10Katie Eckel17.60aTeays Valley
13.11Kristi Gegas17.86aThomas Worthington
14.12Lyndsey Davisson17.87aMarysville
15.9Hannah Anthony18.36aBishop Watterson
16.9Hailey Tatman21.22aWestland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Faith Washington45.35aReynoldsburg
2.11Jasmine Greene46.32aPickerington Central
3.12Brittany Shelhorn47.70aMt Vernon
4.12Michelle Woods48.18aWhetstone
5.11KyLee Tuchfarber48.22aMarysville
6.12Katie Helfrich48.42aMarysville
7.9Frannie Frazier50.08aThomas Worthington
8.12Kayla Zapior50.18aBishop Watterson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Faith Washington45.65aReynoldsburg
2.11Jasmine Greene47.70aPickerington Central
3.11KyLee Tuchfarber48.32aMarysville
4.12Katie Helfrich48.42aMarysville
5.12Michelle Woods48.72aWhetstone
6.12Kayla Zapior49.13aBishop Watterson
7.12Brittany Shelhorn49.97aMt Vernon
8.9Frannie Frazier50.16aThomas Worthington
9.10Rachel Sapp51.27aBishop Watterson
10.12Alycia Davis51.77aBeechcroft
11.11Kristi Gegas52.20aThomas Worthington
12.11Miriam Nwaru52.69aBeechcroft
13.12Sadie Malone53.18aMt Vernon
14.12Tashayla Cromwell54.13aColumbus Independence
15.12Akilah Binford54.15aColumbus Independence
16.10Katie Eckel55.36aTeays Valley
17.11Johnnetta Allen57.10aEast Columbus
18.9Mariah Hicks57.59aTeays Valley
19.9Hailey Tatman61.43aWestland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.97aReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team 49.71aBeechcroft
3.-Relay Team 49.89aThomas Worthington
4.-Relay Team 50.04aPickerington Central
5.-Relay Team 50.13aCentennial
6.-Relay Team 52.31aColumbus Independence
7.-Relay Team 52.90aMarysville
8.-Relay Team 52.98aTeays Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 49.33aReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team 50.13aThomas Worthington
3.-Relay Team 50.36aBeechcroft
4.-Relay Team 50.56aCentennial
5.-Relay Team 50.64aPickerington Central
6.-Relay Team 53.27aColumbus Independence
7.-Relay Team 53.72aMarysville
8.-Relay Team 53.88aTeays Valley
9.-Relay Team 55.58aMt Vernon
10.-Relay Team 56.68aWestland
---Relay Team DNFBishop Watterson
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:42.19aReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team 1:42.83aPickerington Central
3.-Relay Team 1:44.38aCentennial
4.-Relay Team 1:45.58aThomas Worthington
5.-Relay Team 1:50.72aBishop Watterson
6.-Relay Team 1:51.18aMarysville
7.-Relay Team 1:51.45aColumbus Independence
8.-Relay Team 1:54.09aMt Vernon
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 1:43.05aReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team 1:44.50aPickerington Central
3.-Relay Team 1:45.94aCentennial
4.-Relay Team 1:46.05aThomas Worthington
5.-Relay Team 1:50.43aBishop Watterson
6.-Relay Team 1:52.39aMarysville
7.-Relay Team 1:53.00aColumbus Independence
8.-Relay Team 1:55.06aMt Vernon
9.-Relay Team 2:00.60aTeays Valley
10.-Relay Team 2:03.12aWestland
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:53.37aReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team 4:01.20aPickerington Central
3.-Relay Team 4:05.31aMt Vernon
4.-Relay Team 4:07.06aCentennial
5.-Relay Team 4:11.87aBishop Watterson
6.-Relay Team 4:12.53aThomas Worthington
7.-Relay Team 4:13.03aMarysville
8.-Relay Team 4:20.63aColumbus Independence
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 4:06.88aPickerington Central
2.-Relay Team 4:08.01aReynoldsburg
3.-Relay Team 4:08.25aMt Vernon
4.-Relay Team 4:13.59aCentennial
5.-Relay Team 4:14.07aMarysville
6.-Relay Team 4:14.09aBishop Watterson
7.-Relay Team 4:14.82aThomas Worthington
8.-Relay Team 4:22.97aColumbus Independence
9.-Relay Team 4:26.74aBeechcroft
10.-Relay Team 4:32.84aTeays Valley
11.-Relay Team 5:03.98aWestland
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:46.43aMt Vernon
2.-Relay Team 9:56.06aThomas Worthington
3.-Relay Team 9:59.29aMarysville
4.-Relay Team 10:03.33aPickerington Central
5.-Relay Team 10:07.10aBishop Watterson
6.-Relay Team 10:43.60aTeays Valley
7.-Relay Team 13:03.64aWestland
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Donyelle Brown41-00.00Reynoldsburg
2.10Ada Burley35-00.00Pickerington Central
3.12Alicia Rodgers34-08.50Reynoldsburg
4.12Kendall Payne32-11.50Pickerington Central
5.9Jess Wickline31-03.00Marysville
6.-Victoria Kauffman30-10.00Centennial
7.11Krista Palmer29-11.00Thomas Worthington
8.11Morgan Swanson29-01.50East Columbus
9.12Rose Undeutscg27-11.50Westland
10.9Meridia Brooks27-09.50Mt Vernon
11.12Tia Williamson27-09.00Whetstone
12.12Kelly Sullivan27-03.00Thomas Worthington
13.12Meagan Barrett27-00.50Marysville
14.12Nana Afrifah26-11.00Columbus Independence
14.-Breon Mitchell26-11.00Whetstone
16.-Abbey Levinsky26-09.00Centennial
17.10Katie Lee25-09.50Westland
18.-Domini Paradiso25-03.00Bishop Watterson
19.11Olivia Peyton24-05.00West Columbus
20.9Denise Taylor23-06.00Teays Valley
21.10Chelsea Conn21-11.00Teays Valley
22.9Ama Afrifah21-00.00Columbus Independence
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alicia Rodgers125-08Reynoldsburg
2.11Donyelle Brown119-10Reynoldsburg
3.12Meagan Barrett102-00Marysville
4.12Kendall Payne99-02Pickerington Central
5.10Emily Miglin96-00Mt Vernon
6.9Jess Wickline94-08Marysville
7.10Jaclyn Barnhart94-02Westland
8.11Morgan Swanson93-02East Columbus
9.11Krista Palmer90-00Thomas Worthington
10.-Victoria Kauffman89-00Centennial
11.10Ada Burley83-11Pickerington Central
12.9Abby Sahr82-03Mt Vernon
13.12Nana Afrifah77-10Columbus Independence
14.-Abbey Levinsky77-00Centennial
15.12Tia Williamson76-09Whetstone
16.12Madison Mathews72-01Whetstone
17.9Melina Gaines69-07Westland
18.12Imari Mitchell66-00Columbus Independence
19.11Zamone Lenoir61-07Bishop Watterson
20.11Alexandra Schneider60-00Teays Valley
21.10Lyndsie Cornwell59-01Teays Valley
22.12Kelly Sullivan56-10Thomas Worthington
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Francisco5-04.00Marysville
2.12Chioma Umunnibuki5-00.00Thomas Worthington
2.10Madison Girardi5-00.00Thomas Worthington
4.12Brittany Shelhorn5-00.00Mt Vernon
5.12Kaitlin Peters4-10.00Pickerington Central
6.10Kalyn Williams4-06.00Teays Valley
6.12Courtney Francis4-06.00Westland
6.9Mara Liston4-06.00Bishop Watterson
9.12Lindsay Bernhard4-06.00Bishop Watterson
--12Angel StevensNHWestland
--9Josalynn WeikleNHMarysville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christi Gagliardo10-06.00Pickerington Central
2.11Rachel Erb9-06.00Thomas Worthington
3.11Allison Hammond9-00.00Pickerington Central
4.12Katie Helfrich8-06.00Marysville
5.10Emily Nordquist8-00.00Thomas Worthington
5.10Ellie Prinster8-00.00Marysville
7.9Madi Phillips7-06.00Mt Vernon
8.9Mariah Hicks7-00.00Teays Valley
--10Taylor HedgesNHTeays Valley
--12Shelby BiddleNHMt Vernon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Francis15-08.25Westland
2.11Kandace Jemison14-11.50Beechcroft
3.9Phylicia Johnson14-08.50Pickerington Central
4.12Lyndsey Davisson14-07.75Marysville
5.10Liz Stevens14-05.00Teays Valley
6.-Giuliana Kelleher14-04.50Bishop Watterson
7.10Macie Malone14-04.00Mt Vernon
8.10Erika Ross14-03.25Pickerington Central
9.12Katie Merrilees14-03.00Mt Vernon
10.11Kaitlyn Ditalia14-00.50Bishop Watterson
11.12Jasmine Vance13-09.00Beechcroft
12.10Katie Fox13-07.00Thomas Worthington
13.11Rachel Erb13-06.25Thomas Worthington
14.10Laney Ratliff13-01.25Teays Valley
15.10Sammi Johnson12-10.75Marysville
16.12Kiara Johnson12-07.50Columbus Independence
17.12Angel Stevens11-11.50Westland
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.