Athletic.net Team Results Management

OHSAA Southwest - Dayton Division I District Track

Saturday, May 22, 2010

Dayton Welcome Stadium, Dayton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Cochran10.83aLebanon      
2.10Cody Quinn11.18aMiddletown      
3.12Trey Bonny11.30aLebanon      
4.11Michael Melchor11.31aCenterville      
5.10Jason Bailey11.56aSpringboro      
6.12Blake Grimm11.61aBeavercreek      
7.10Quenton Richards11.75aFranklin Senior      
8.11Mike Drake11.81aSpringboro      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chase Cochran11.09aLebanon      
2.12Trey Bonny11.19aLebanon      
3.11Michael Melchor11.24aCenterville      
4.10Jason Bailey11.50aSpringboro      
5.10Cody Quinn11.53aMiddletown      
6.12Blake Grimm11.72aBeavercreek      
7.11Mike Drake11.73aSpringboro      
8.10Quenton Richards11.76aFranklin Senior      
9.11Tristan Boykin11.79aCenterville      
10.10Tevin Oliver11.87aMeadowdale      
11.10Steve Rasso11.91aBellbrook      
12.10Ian Brittian-Mynes11.97aFairmont      
13.12Devon Bolden12.07aMiamisburg      
14.9Caleb Miller12.08aFranklin Senior      
15.12Sheldon James12.26aWest Carrollton      
16.11Trey Schwieterman12.29aBellbrook      
17.12Jamelle Jones12.33aWest Carrollton      
18.9Michael Sulton12.37aWilmington      
19.11Paul Metieh12.38aBeavercreek      
20.11Brian Farrell12.39aCarroll      
21.11Kyle Johnson12.40aCarroll      
22.10John Rohrbach12.76aFairmont      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Cochran21.88aLebanon      
2.12Jacob Willey22.43aMiamisburg      
3.12Darrlyn Bennett22.49aMeadowdale      
4.12Trey Bonny22.83aLebanon      
5.11Edric Sellon23.08aMiddletown      
6.11Matt Morgann23.46aCenterville      
7.12Blake Grimm23.49aBeavercreek      
8.9Juan Cummings23.56aMiddletown      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Darrlyn Bennett21.96aMeadowdale      
2.12Chase Cochran22.43aLebanon      
3.12Jacob Willey22.53aMiamisburg      
4.12Trey Bonny22.76aLebanon      
5.11Edric Sellon23.15aMiddletown      
6.12Blake Grimm23.21aBeavercreek      
7.9Juan Cummings23.29aMiddletown      
8.11Matt Morgann23.29aCenterville      
9.11Mike Drake23.39aSpringboro      
10.12Bryant Keeble23.42aBelmont      
11.12Chris Dempe23.54aCenterville      
12.10Cody Hamblin23.63aMiamisburg      
13.10Tevin Oliver23.74aMeadowdale      
14.10Jason Bailey23.79aSpringboro      
15.10Mark Day23.93aBellbrook      
16.12Steven Belvin23.99aFairmont      
17.9Caleb Miller24.06aFranklin Senior      
18.11Greg Pugar24.08aCarroll      
19.10Thomas Crute24.28aBellbrook      
20.11Trent Collins24.31aCarroll      
21.9Aaron Hinton24.86aBeavercreek      
22.11Garret Marsh25.98aWilmington      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darrlyn Bennett48.28aMeadowdale      
2.12Jacob Willey48.73aMiamisburg      
3.12Bryant Keeble50.28aBelmont      
4.12Stacey Taylor50.35aWilmington      
5.12Tyler Fitz50.60aBeavercreek      
6.11Memme Onwudiwue52.02aCenterville      
7.12Matt Bova53.17aCarroll      
8.12Jacob Walker54.32aMiamisburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jacob Willey50.62aMiamisburg      
2.12Darrlyn Bennett50.78aMeadowdale      
3.12Tyler Fitz50.80aBeavercreek      
4.12Stacey Taylor50.88aWilmington      
5.12Bryant Keeble51.21aBelmont      
6.11Memme Onwudiwue51.98aCenterville      
7.12Jacob Walker53.48aMiamisburg      
8.12Matt Bova53.57aCarroll      
9.9Caleb Miller53.67aFranklin Senior      
10.11Ayiende Ramsey54.49aCenterville      
11.12Jahmi Calhoun54.57aMiddletown      
12.11Sean Leahy54.72aSpringboro      
13.11Michael Cannon55.45aBeavercreek      
14.9Jalin Marshall55.99aMiddletown      
15.9Kasiem Medley56.33aWilmington      
16.12Jamelle Jones56.47aWest Carrollton      
17.11Joseph Frederick57.39aSpringboro      
18.11Charles Logan57.92aCarroll      
19.10Allen Bumpus59.81aMeadowdale      
20.10Nick Shoman69.60aFranklin Senior      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chadd Kiggins1:55.06aCarroll      
2.12Brandon O'Malley1:56.63aFairmont      
3.10Tommy Swank1:56.69aWilmington      
4.12Richard Patterson1:57.08aLebanon      
5.11Andy Woddell1:57.96aCenterville      
6.11Josh Fortner1:58.76aCarroll      
7.12Keith Topper1:59.61aBeavercreek      
8.12Anthony Covington2:00.43aMiamisburg      
9.11Alec Fultz2:02.55aMiddletown      
10.10Payne Ball2:03.00aCenterville      
11.11Justin Yates2:03.82aBellbrook      
12.10Alex Barsala2:04.07aLebanon      
13.11Anthony Cannon2:07.09aFairmont      
14.9Shad Toney2:08.64aBeavercreek      
15.11Matt Wysong2:10.07aSpringboro      
16.10Walter Roberts2:15.38aBelmont      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Anthony Covington2:05.39aMiamisburg      
2.10Tommy Swank2:05.51aWilmington      
3.10Walter Roberts2:06.04aBelmont      
5.10Alex Barsala2:06.14aLebanon      
7.11Justin Yates2:06.74aBellbrook      
9.11Chadd Kiggins2:06.85aCarroll      
4.12Brandon O'Malley2:07.34aFairmont      
11.11Andy Woddell2:07.85aCenterville      
6.12Richard Patterson2:08.24aLebanon      
8.10Payne Ball2:08.63aCenterville      
10.11Alec Fultz2:08.71aMiddletown      
12.11Josh Fortner2:08.89aCarroll      
13.11Matt Wysong2:09.13aSpringboro      
14.12Keith Topper2:09.49aBeavercreek      
15.9Shad Toney2:10.83aBeavercreek      
17.9Cory Dillon2:11.45aMiamisburg      
16.11Anthony Cannon2:11.91aFairmont      
18.11Will Krohn2:12.05aBellbrook      
19.10Brandon Cottman2:13.93aFranklin Senior      
20.10Phil Townsend2:14.81aWilmington      
21.9Alex Stickney2:16.05aSpringboro      
22.10Robyn Howard2:18.08aMeadowdale      
23.9Jake Siry2:18.13aEdgewood (Trenton)      
24.10Andrew Evans2:25.68aMeadowdale      
25.11Robby Gehring2:28.70aFranklin Senior      
26.9Danny Holdin2:29.50aEdgewood (Trenton)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chadd Kiggins4:26.00aCarroll      
2.11Steve Foreman4:33.00aCarroll      
3.10Michael Melko4:34.20aMiamisburg      
4.11Domenic Fish4:35.50aCenterville      
5.11Stuart Hay4:40.20aBeavercreek      
6.11Matt Wysong4:41.80aSpringboro      
7.11Donnie Whyte4:42.10aMiamisburg      
8.9Jeremy Ruppert4:43.00aFranklin Senior      
9.10Colin Franks4:43.80aCenterville      
10.11Kevin LaVoy4:48.20aFairmont      
11.12Jordan Farris4:49.50aWest Carrollton      
12.10Brandon Cottman4:50.50aFranklin Senior      
13.9Shad Toney4:51.80aBeavercreek      
14.10Jeff Bruns4:54.60aFairmont      
15.12Levi Weible4:57.80aLebanon      
16.12Kevin Todd4:58.40aEdgewood (Trenton)      
17.11Andrew Lyons5:03.70aWest Carrollton      
18.10Robyn Howard5:04.90aMeadowdale      
19.10Tad Masthay5:11.50aLebanon      
20.11Drew Schneider5:20.90aBellbrook      
21.9Kendric Ddorsey7:16.20aBelmont      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Rowland9:51.74aLebanon      
2.10Michael Melko9:57.48aMiamisburg      
3.10Jake Gentile9:58.10aFairmont      
4.9Josh Steible10:06.04aCenterville      
5.11Chris DelRaso10:09.36aCarroll      
6.11Cody Leiher10:18.03aBeavercreek      
7.11Colin Wurster10:18.88aCenterville      
8.10Brent Jennewine10:19.10aCarroll      
9.11Stuart Hay10:19.25aBeavercreek      
10.9Jeremy Ruppert10:32.16aFranklin Senior      
11.11Matt Gilbert10:32.36aSpringboro      
12.9Quentin Mullen10:38.40aMiamisburg      
13.12Bill Timmer10:48.45aFairmont      
14.10Matt Middleton10:52.87aWilmington      
15.9Bryan Reed11:00.71aLebanon      
16.12Jordan Farris11:08.90aWest Carrollton      
17.9Clinton Hicks11:09.40aBellbrook      
18.11Austin Mooney11:32.10aMiddletown      
19.11Matt Roberts11:35.00aWilmington      
20.9Rory Brown11:38.80aBellbrook      
21.10Jonathan Martin11:46.50aSpringboro      
22.9Stevie Sartoris11:50.40aWest Carrollton      
23.10Robyn Howard12:39.80aMeadowdale      
24.11Ramadam Nadayisabg13:29.30aBelmont      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Norris14.80aLebanon      
2.11Michael Melchor15.24aCenterville      
3.10Ifeadi Odenigbo15.50aCenterville      
4.12Stephen Parker15.65aMiamisburg      
5.12Andrew Henderson15.82aSpringboro      
6.11William Parks15.92aBelmont      
7.11Chris Vestal16.12aWilmington      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Luke Norris14.77aLebanon      
2.11Michael Melchor15.25aCenterville      
3.12Stephen Parker15.35aMiamisburg      
4.12Andrew Henderson15.72aSpringboro      
5.12Antoine Brox-harris15.87aMeadowdale      
6.10Ifeadi Odenigbo15.88aCenterville      
7.11William Parks16.10aBelmont      
8.11Chris Vestal16.37aWilmington      
9.12Josh Oakley16.50aEdgewood (Trenton)      
10.12Aaron Moore16.72aWest Carrollton      
11.11Arnie Banawa16.75aFranklin Senior      
12.10Shyquan Hill16.77aMeadowdale      
13.11Ahzariah Cummings16.97aMiddletown      
14.10Ben Monroe17.07aSpringboro      
15.10DaVon Brooks17.79aWest Carrollton      
16.10Cody Stovall17.85aLebanon      
17.10Austin Winters18.09aBeavercreek      
18.11Joe Salame18.10aBeavercreek      
19.9Conor Kirchins18.32aBellbrook      
20.9Alex Cottle18.34aEdgewood (Trenton)      
21.11Tyler Baltzell18.61aFairmont      
22.10Travis Nartker18.96aBellbrook      
23.10Delmarco Scales19.31aBelmont      
24.9Matt Middleton19.50aFranklin Senior      
25.9Thomas Mcardle20.10aCarroll      
26.11Carl Freeman20.68aCarroll      
27.12Tim Grice25.74aMiamisburg      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Norris37.38aLebanon      
2.10Ifeadi Odenigbo40.23aCenterville      
3.11Jon Overstreet40.27aCenterville      
4.12David Duquette40.42aWilmington      
5.12Stephen Parker40.80aMiamisburg      
6.11Arnie Banawa42.10aFranklin Senior      
7.12Tim Grice42.40aMiamisburg      
8.11Carl Freeman42.77aCarroll      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Luke Norris38.40aLebanon      
2.12Stephen Parker40.36aMiamisburg      
3.10Ifeadi Odenigbo40.44aCenterville      
4.12Tim Grice40.65aMiamisburg      
5.11Jon Overstreet40.69aCenterville      
6.12David Duquette41.37aWilmington      
7.11Arnie Banawa41.66aFranklin Senior      
8.11Carl Freeman42.06aCarroll      
9.12Andrew Henderson42.57aSpringboro      
10.12Erik Jenkins42.61aFairmont      
11.11William Parks43.02aBelmont      
12.12Josh Oakley43.06aEdgewood (Trenton)      
13.12Antoine Brox-harris43.42aMeadowdale      
14.10Austin Winters43.43aBeavercreek      
15.10Shyquan Hill44.18aMeadowdale      
16.11Joe Salame44.59aBeavercreek      
17.10DaVon Brooks44.93aWest Carrollton      
18.11Ahzariah Cummings45.04aMiddletown      
19.9Nathan Michaels46.24aFranklin Senior      
20.9Alex Mount46.25aLebanon      
21.10Travis Nartker46.66aBellbrook      
22.9Conor Kirchins47.14aBellbrook      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steven Gabbard
Trey Bonny
Luke Norris
Chase Cochran
42.16aLebanon      
2.-David Jagel
Cody Quinn
JJ Greenwood
Jerry Gates
42.95aMiddletown      
3.-Ifeadi Odenigbo
Jeremy Harrison
Michael Melchor
Matt Morgann
43.05aCenterville      
4.-Ricky Cooper
Tayshawn Gordon
Kevion Young
Bryant Keeble
43.63aBelmont      
5.-Thomas Crute
Mark Day
Trey Schwieterman
Steve Rasso
44.75aBellbrook      
6.-Zach Kruer
Cody Hamblin
Devon Bolden
Kyle Brewer
45.03aMiamisburg      
7.-Trent Collins
Kyle Johnson
Greg Pugar
Brian Farrell
45.25aCarroll      
8.-Brian Upton
Sean Leahy
Mike Drake
Jason Bailey
46.60aSpringboro      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Steven Gabbard
Trey Bonny
Luke Norris
Chase Cochran
42.16aLebanon      
2.-Ifeadi Odenigbo
Jeremy Harrison
Michael Melchor
Matt Morgann
43.40aCenterville      
3.-David Jagel
Cody Quinn
JJ Greenwood
Jerry Gates
43.72aMiddletown      
4.-Ricky Cooper
Tayshawn Gordon
Kevion Young
Bryant Keeble
44.08aBelmont      
5.-Zach Kruer
Cody Hamblin
Devon Bolden
Kyle Brewer
44.88aMiamisburg      
6.-Thomas Crute
Mark Day
Trey Schwieterman
Steve Rasso
45.29aBellbrook      
7.-Trent Collins
Kyle Johnson
Greg Pugar
Brian Farrell
45.72aCarroll      
8.-Brian Upton
Sean Leahy
Mike Drake
Jason Bailey
46.27aSpringboro      
9.-Quenton Richards
Tyler Budde
Jacob Faulkner
Arnie Banawa
46.50aFranklin Senior      
10.-Paul Metieh
Joe Eid
Michael Cannon
Aaron Hinton
47.12aBeavercreek      
11.-Kasiem Medley
Sam Vickers
Juan Ramey
Garret Marsh
49.66aWilmington      
---Antoine Brox-harris
Ernest Cannon
Elijah Douglas
Tyon Trapps
DNFMeadowdale      
---Ian Brittian-Mynes
Daniel Sales
Devon Snider
Steven Belvin
DQFairmont      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephen Parker
Kyle Brewer
Cody Hamblin
Jacob Willey
1:29.71aMiamisburg      
2.-Tevin Oliver
Tyon Trapps
Darrlyn Bennett
Ernest Cannon
1:30.59aMeadowdale      
3.-Jon Overstreet
Matt Morgann
Tristan Boykin
Memme Onwudiwue
1:30.71aCenterville      
4.-Edric Sellon
Juan Cummings
JJ Greenwood
Jerry Gates
1:30.74aMiddletown      
5.-Blake Grimm
Aaron Hinton
Tyler Fitz
Michael Cannon
1:33.74aBeavercreek      
6.-Thomas Crute
Trey Schwieterman
Mark Day
Steve Rasso
1:34.19aBellbrook      
7.-Steven Gabbard
Aaron Abbot
Luke Romick
Corbin Brown
1:34.81aLebanon      
8.-Mike Drake
Jason Bailey
Ross Neville
Andrew Henderson
1:36.11aSpringboro      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Stephen Parker
Kyle Brewer
Cody Hamblin
Jacob Willey
1:30.34aMiamisburg      
2.-Jon Overstreet
Matt Morgann
Tristan Boykin
Memme Onwudiwue
1:31.02aCenterville      
3.-Edric Sellon
Juan Cummings
JJ Greenwood
Jerry Gates
1:31.78aMiddletown      
4.-Tevin Oliver
Tyon Trapps
Darrlyn Bennett
Elijah Douglas
1:31.94aMeadowdale      
5.-Blake Grimm
Aaron Hinton
Tyler Fitz
Michael Cannon
1:34.41aBeavercreek      
6.-Mike Drake
Jason Bailey
Ross Neville
Andrew Henderson
1:34.42aSpringboro      
7.-Thomas Crute
Trey Schwieterman
Mark Day
Steve Rasso
1:34.52aBellbrook      
8.-Steven Gabbard
Aaron Abbot
Luke Romick
Corbin Brown
1:35.11aLebanon      
9.-Caleb Miller
Corey Hammond
Chad Roberts
Arnie Banawa
1:36.14aFranklin Senior      
10.-Trent Collins
Greg Pugar
Mark Thurman
Brian Farrell
1:36.25aCarroll      
11.-Harrison Jackson
William Parks
Reggie Smith
Delmarco Scales
1:40.18aBelmont      
---Michael Sulton
Tyler Hodge
Sam Vickers
Devon Curtis
DQWilmington      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luke Norris
Richard Patterson
Aaron Abbot
Chase Cochran
3:18.79aLebanon      
2.-Anthony Covington
Kyle Brewer
Devon Bolden
Jacob Willey
3:23.27aMiamisburg      
3.-Devon Curtis
David Duquette
Tommy Swank
Stacey Taylor
3:23.69aWilmington      
4.-Jon Overstreet
Ifeadi Odenigbo
Memme Onwudiwue
Andy Woddell
3:23.91aCenterville      
5.-Matt Bova
Josh Fortner
Steve Foreman
Chadd Kiggins
3:25.83aCarroll      
6.-Tevin Oliver
Darrlyn Bennett
Tyon Trapps
Ernest Cannon
3:28.91aMeadowdale      
7.-Alec Fultz
Jahmi Calhoun
Dennis Brown
Cody Quinn
3:30.33aMiddletown      
8.-Brandon O'Malley
Daniel Sales
Mike Minoughan
Erik Jenkins
3:32.00aFairmont      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Anthony Covington
Kyle Brewer
Devon Bolden
Jacob Willey
3:26.53aMiamisburg      
2.-Jon Overstreet
Ifeadi Odenigbo
Memme Onwudiwue
Andy Woddell
3:27.88aCenterville      
3.-Devon Curtis
David Duquette
Tommy Swank
Stacey Taylor
3:28.68aWilmington      
4.-Alec Fultz
Jahmi Calhoun
Dennis Brown
Cody Quinn
3:28.70aMiddletown      
5.-Elijah Douglas
Darrlyn Bennett
Tyon Trapps
Ernest Cannon
3:29.55aMeadowdale      
6.-Matt Bova
Josh Fortner
Steve Foreman
Chadd Kiggins
3:30.35aCarroll      
7.-Luke Norris
Trey Bonny
Aaron Abbot
Chase Cochran
3:31.98aLebanon      
8.-Brandon O'Malley
Daniel Sales
Mike Minoughan
Erik Jenkins
3:33.42aFairmont      
9.-Tayshawn Gordon
William Parks
Ricky Cooper
Walter Roberts
3:37.01aBelmont      
10.-Paul Metieh
Aaron Hinton
Michael Cannon
Keith Topper
3:41.78aBeavercreek      
11.-Ross Neville
Joseph Frederick
Brian Upton
Tommy Hendricks
3:42.21aSpringboro      
12.-Brandon Cottman
Myles Corwin
Corey Hammond
Chad Roberts
3:46.88aFranklin Senior      
13.-Jordan Farris
Josh Hipp
DaVon Brooks
Jamelle Jones
4:01.08aWest Carrollton      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Fortner
Matt Bova
Steve Foreman
Chadd Kiggins
8:04.68aCarroll      
2.-Andy Woddell
Payne Ball
Ryan Frazier
Colin Wurster
8:08.48aCenterville      
3.-Levi Weible
Alex Barsala
Alex Rowland
Richard Patterson
8:12.29aLebanon      
4.-Keith Topper
Shad Toney
Stuart Hay
Cody Leiher
8:13.99aBeavercreek      
5.-Brandon O'Malley
Jake Gentile
Kevin LaVoy
Mike Minoughan
8:17.63aFairmont      
6.-Stacey Taylor
Matt Middleton
Navarre Mulderink
Tommy Swank
8:24.23aWilmington      
7.-Donnie Whyte
Michael Jackowski
Jon Steingass
Michael Melko
8:28.34aMiamisburg      
8.-Matt Wysong
Jonathan Martin
Alex Stickney
Matt Gilbert
9:03.10aSpringboro      
9.-Will Krohn
Andrew Stryker
Jake Stephens
Justin Yates
9:05.60aBellbrook      
10.-Robyn Howard
Jerry Young
Andrew Evans
Adam Haley
9:23.60aMeadowdale      
11.-Ethan Bowermaster
Robby Gehring
Myles Corwin
Tommy Caldarea
9:34.00aFranklin Senior      
12.-Ronnie Nolan
Harrison Jackson
Delmarco Scales
Robert Rogers
9:59.90aBelmont      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Bennett55-08.75Centerville      
2.10Benny Mcgowen50-09.00Centerville      
3.11Matt Longo49-09.75Bellbrook      
4.11Christian Brislenn48-02.50Franklin Senior      
5.12Nate Hayes46-06.75Miamisburg      
6.10Kevin Henderson43-10.25Middletown      
7.12Gates Thruston43-09.50Bellbrook      
8.11Neal Cates42-10.00Carroll      
9.12Lucas Simpson42-09.00Beavercreek      
10.12Brandon Petrulo41-04.50Wilmington      
11.11Tim Trummer40-06.00Fairmont      
12.9Tyler Ikerd40-03.50Miamisburg      
13.12Kevin Tomaric39-08.50Lebanon      
14.10Andre McDonald39-06.75Middletown      
15.12Erik Stickelmaier39-05.25Springboro      
16.11Michael Stachler37-01.00Franklin Senior      
17.10Jeremy Sanders36-05.25Lebanon      
18.11Brian Stege35-06.25Springboro      
19.9T.J. Harris33-10.75Wilmington      
20.10Jason Merten33-02.25Beavercreek      
21.9Kevin Lefeld31-11.25Carroll      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Bennett182-00Centerville      
2.10Benny Mcgowen151-08Centerville      
3.12Ryan Roach144-02Edgewood (Trenton)      
4.11Matt Longo143-10Bellbrook      
5.12Kevin Tomaric143-09Lebanon      
6.12Sam Franics140-06Fairmont      
7.12Reggie Smith135-08Belmont      
8.9Matt Perrier131-01Beavercreek      
9.11Neal Cates125-11Carroll      
10.10Kevin Henderson122-03Middletown      
11.12Erik Stickelmaier121-09Springboro      
12.12Remus Monning118-07Bellbrook      
13.11Christian Brislenn116-08Franklin Senior      
14.9Troy Belshe113-08Fairmont      
15.11Brian Stege111-05Springboro      
16.12Derreck Lovelace111-00Middletown      
17.10Jeremy Sanders109-10Lebanon      
18.12Nate Hayes101-04Miamisburg      
19.12Chase Stover100-08Franklin Senior      
20.12Brandon Petrulo99-10Wilmington      
20.10Jason Merten99-10Beavercreek      
22.9Tyler Ikerd95-02Miamisburg      
23.9Brenten Dickerson94-07Carroll      
24.12Husten Booker Howa86-06Belmont      
25.10Brandon DeBoard75-10Wilmington      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Nwankwo6-03.00Carroll      
2.11Devon Curtis6-02.00Wilmington      
3.9Jalin Marshall6-02.00Middletown      
4.11Dennis Brown6-00.00Middletown      
5.12Andrew Henderson6-00.00Springboro      
6.11Oliver Sathard5-10.00Centerville      
6.12Corbin Brown5-10.00Lebanon      
6.11Kyle Gooding5-10.00Carroll      
6.10Jake Crosen5-10.00Springboro      
10.12Stephen Parker5-10.00Miamisburg      
11.10Jarrett Briggs5-10.00Centerville      
12.12Josh Oakley5-08.00Edgewood (Trenton)      
12.10Austin Winters5-08.00Beavercreek      
12.11Kyle Brewer5-08.00Miamisburg      
12.12Kyle McKinnis5-08.00Bellbrook      
16.11Tyler Baltzell5-06.00Fairmont      
16.10Tyler Budde5-06.00Franklin Senior      
18.10Quenton Richards5-04.00Franklin Senior      
18.9Alex Cottle5-04.00Edgewood (Trenton)      
--12Blake GrimmNHBeavercreek      
--9Conor KirchinsNHBellbrook      
--9Jared NealeyNHLebanon      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Garrett13-08.00Miamisburg      
2.11David Horney13-04.00Fairmont      
3.11Luke Goshorn13-04.00Lebanon      
4.11Nick Hansford13-00.00Centerville      
5.9Zak Kruer13-00.00Miamisburg      
6.10Michael Turpin13-00.00Lebanon      
7.12David Duquette13-00.00Wilmington      
8.12Tommy Hendricks12-00.00Springboro      
9.12Josh Keller11-06.00Carroll      
10.10Zach Houck11-06.00Centerville      
11.10Scott Dwyer11-00.00Franklin Senior      
12.11Cody McCoy11-00.00Beavercreek      
13.11Eric Weiss11-00.00Beavercreek      
--11Matt SalazarNHCarroll      
--11Brian UptonNHSpringboro      
--10Ty DormanNHFairmont      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Melchor21-05.00Centerville      
2.10Cody Hamblin21-04.25Miamisburg      
3.9Lance Johnson21-04.25Middletown      
4.12Jeremy Harrison21-04.00Centerville      
5.11Tyler Hodge20-02.00Wilmington      
6.12Matt Bova20-01.25Carroll      
7.12Nuri Yurdakul19-09.50Springboro      
8.11Michael Nwankwo19-09.25Carroll      
9.11Brian Upton19-06.00Springboro      
10.12Josh Oakley19-03.75Edgewood (Trenton)      
11.9Zak Kruer19-01.25Miamisburg      
12.12Anthony Grady19-00.50Beavercreek      
13.12Steven Gabbard18-11.00Lebanon      
14.10Aaron Abbot18-09.25Lebanon      
15.9Kevion Young18-09.00Belmont      
16.11Mike Griffo18-05.25Franklin Senior      
17.9Michael Sulton18-02.25Wilmington      
17.10John Rohrbach18-02.25Fairmont      
19.10Joe Ebert18-00.00Bellbrook      
20.10Nick Orr17-11.75Fairmont      
21.12Chad Roberts17-11.00Franklin Senior      
22.11Robbie Kerr17-07.75Bellbrook      
23.10Delmarco Scales16-11.00Belmont      
--11Dennis BrownFOULMiddletown      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jade Kinney12.94aLebanon      
2.9Justine Miller13.04aFairmont      
3.12Chinedum Ukandu13.19aBeavercreek      
4.10Lauren Lewis13.31aWilmington      
5.10Bekah Herdman13.36aLebanon      
6.9Lauren Few13.44aMiamisburg      
7.10Brooke Sauley13.88aSpringboro      
8.9Raven Tentman14.68aMiamisburg      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Justine Miller12.84aFairmont      
2.11Jade Kinney12.97aLebanon      
3.12Chinedum Ukandu13.21aBeavercreek      
4.10Bekah Herdman13.29aLebanon      
5.10Lauren Lewis13.40aWilmington      
6.9Raven Tentman13.42aMiamisburg      
7.9Lauren Few13.51aMiamisburg      
8.10Brooke Sauley13.64aSpringboro      
9.10Donna Kelley13.67aFairmont      
10.12Natalie Bergin13.72aBeavercreek      
11.9Gloria Lawson13.79aCenterville      
12.10Kelly Sheedy13.82aCarroll      
13.9Aaliyah Winters13.86aBelmont      
14.9Mallory Reed13.91aCenterville      
15.9Cheryl Pointer13.97aBelmont      
16.12Amy Ashurst14.00aWilmington      
17.12Rachel Janson14.14aCarroll      
18.9Jaclyn Wood14.24aSpringboro      
19.11Hayley Estes14.42aFranklin Senior      
20.10Katie Hubbs15.42aWest Carrollton      
21.9Darnesha Wesley15.65aMeadowdale      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Vada Edwards26.12aMiddletown      
2.11Jade Kinney26.20aLebanon      
3.9Justine Miller26.50aFairmont      
4.9Tori Calahan26.73aCenterville      
5.10Bekah Herdman26.92aLebanon      
6.10Demeteria Skipper27.34aCenterville      
7.9Lauren Few27.50aMiamisburg      
8.10Lauren Lewis28.74aWilmington      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Justine Miller25.80aFairmont      
2.11Jade Kinney26.38aLebanon      
3.9Tori Calahan26.41aCenterville      
4.9Vada Edwards26.45aMiddletown      
5.10Bekah Herdman26.91aLebanon      
6.10Lauren Lewis27.04aWilmington      
7.9Lauren Few27.20aMiamisburg      
8.10Demeteria Skipper27.69aCenterville      
9.12Chinedum Ukandu27.99aBeavercreek      
10.12Natalie Bergin28.15aBeavercreek      
11.9Jaya Hardy28.38aBelmont      
12.9Jenna Wheeler28.87aFranklin Senior      
13.10Kelly Sheedy29.04aCarroll      
14.12Rachel Koons29.29aFranklin Senior      
15.12Amy Ashurst29.34aWilmington      
16.11Maria Sparaco29.75aCarroll      
17.9Ashley Revels30.14aSpringboro      
18.9Cheryl Pointer30.15aBelmont      
19.9Paige Carter30.48aEdgewood (Trenton)      
20.10Katie Hubbs31.50aWest Carrollton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Vada Edwards57.88aMiddletown      
2.11Jade Kinney58.70aLebanon      
3.10Hannah Turpin59.97aLebanon      
4.10Lauren Lewis60.03aWilmington      
5.12Carlie McGrath60.73aCenterville      
6.12Tina Bova62.57aCarroll      
7.12Celeste Granger62.60aMiamisburg      
8.9Tiana Wyrick63.85aBelmont      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jade Kinney60.12aLebanon      
2.9Vada Edwards61.00aMiddletown      
3.10Hannah Turpin61.16aLebanon      
4.10Lauren Lewis62.05aWilmington      
5.12Carlie McGrath62.84aCenterville      
6.12Celeste Granger62.97aMiamisburg      
7.9Tiana Wyrick63.10aBelmont      
8.12Tina Bova63.84aCarroll      
9.12Chidiebere Ukandu64.30aBeavercreek      
10.9Ayanna Pringle64.49aMiamisburg      
11.10Emily Collins65.12aWest Carrollton      
12.12Rachel Janson66.29aCarroll      
13.9Sarah Smith66.52aSpringboro      
14.11Katie Fischer67.04aSpringboro      
15.9Lazzete Carter67.10aBeavercreek      
16.11Kelly Hart67.76aFairmont      
17.9Aaliyah Winters67.84aBelmont      
18.10Hallie Jones69.74aWilmington      
19.11Aliyah Burke72.69aMeadowdale      
20.10Latisha Wright76.35aMeadowdale      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carly Hamilton2:14.58aSpringboro      
2.10Taylor O'Neil2:17.11aCarroll      
3.12Katie Kessler2:18.10aSpringboro      
4.11Maria Meredith2:19.11aFairmont      
5.12Megan Wright2:22.67aMiamisburg      
6.11Carolina Alvarez2:25.19aCenterville      
7.10Hayley Stegemiller2:25.25aLebanon      
8.12Megan Kirby2:25.72aCenterville      
9.11Randall Williams2:25.97aBeavercreek      
10.12Audrey Parent2:29.44aLebanon      
11.9Catherine Devitt2:30.17aCarroll      
12.11Michelle Post2:30.81aFairmont      
13.10Ashley Burton2:30.84aWilmington      
14.10Brittany Sumner2:32.39aMiamisburg      
15.9Allison Vance2:34.70aWilmington      
16.12Alaina Hovey2:40.85aBeavercreek      
17.10Brandi Vanderyacht2:58.60aFranklin Senior      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carly Hamilton4:57.54aSpringboro      
2.9Sydney Leiher5:12.75aBeavercreek      
3.12Megan Wright5:20.79aMiamisburg      
4.9Lycia Hollon5:26.26aSpringboro      
5.9Kelsie Bolerjack5:30.25aCenterville      
6.11Katie Ollier5:34.97aCarroll      
7.10Emily Zirkle5:37.53aLebanon      
8.9Christine Zavakos5:40.30aCenterville      
9.9Maureen McGaha5:56.16aBeavercreek      
10.10Ami Patel5:57.43aMiamisburg      
11.10Colleen Moloney6:31.70aCarroll      
12.9Molly Dixon6:44.10aWilmington      
12.11Jacqueline Lewis6:44.10aLebanon      
14.11Jamicia Kidd7:07.20aBelmont      
15.10Kari Fenton7:09.40aWilmington      
--11Taylor BrownNTBelmont      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rachael Mahle11:23.50aSpringboro      
2.9Sydney Leiher11:38.40aBeavercreek      
3.11Jenna Parlette11:41.25aMiamisburg      
4.11Devin Flood11:45.74aCenterville      
5.11Sarah Chilson11:59.82aCenterville      
6.11Alex Mahle12:20.41aSpringboro      
7.9Emily Robins12:42.73aBeavercreek      
8.9Alyssa Plowman12:52.42aLebanon      
9.10Emily Zirkle13:02.47aLebanon      
10.9Geneviev Marchese13:07.77aCarroll      
11.11Mallory Alden13:59.30aWilmington      
12.11Emily Flores14:44.50aMiamisburg      
13.10Courtney Bulow16:41.30aCarroll      
14.10Tory Baylor16:44.40aWilmington      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fabia McDonald14.95aMiddletown      
2.11Maria Rotello15.44aLebanon      
3.10Hannah Turpin16.27aLebanon      
4.10Heather Baruxes16.90aSpringboro      
5.12Cassie Brown17.32aFranklin Senior      
6.12Katie Shaw17.67aEdgewood (Trenton)      
7.10Katie Chrisman17.82aSpringboro      
8.9Christina Murr18.46aMiamisburg      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Fabia McDonald14.73aMiddletown      
2.11Maria Rotello15.29aLebanon      
3.9Christina Murr16.15aMiamisburg      
4.10Hannah Turpin16.23aLebanon      
5.10Heather Baruxes17.05aSpringboro      
6.12Cassie Brown17.23aFranklin Senior      
7.12Katie Shaw17.79aEdgewood (Trenton)      
8.10Katie Chrisman17.80aSpringboro      
9.10Donay Dix-Wilson17.89aBelmont      
10.11Caryn Schultz18.00aCenterville      
11.9Hilarnie Banawa18.09aFranklin Senior      
12.10Mandy Echevarria18.23aCenterville      
13.10Annie VonderBrink18.50aFairmont      
14.10Beka Jackson18.58aBeavercreek      
15.10Carrie Clark18.70aWilmington      
16.11Danielle Hodge18.80aWilmington      
17.12Chiyoko Ikedea18.91aCarroll      
18.10Asian Bryant19.12aMeadowdale      
19.10Lydia Berry19.62aMiamisburg      
20.11Megan Bending20.49aBeavercreek      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fabia McDonald44.21aMiddletown      
2.11Maria Rotello44.56aLebanon      
3.10Erika Davis47.66aLebanon      
4.10Laura Kempfer47.68aCenterville      
5.12Cassie Brown48.41aFranklin Senior      
6.9Christina Murr48.69aMiamisburg      
7.11Lauren Brown50.18aFairmont      
8.10Heather Baruxes62.29aSpringboro      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Fabia McDonald45.08aMiddletown      
2.11Maria Rotello45.62aLebanon      
3.10Laura Kempfer47.69aCenterville      
4.9Christina Murr47.75aMiamisburg      
5.10Erika Davis47.84aLebanon      
6.12Cassie Brown48.22aFranklin Senior      
7.11Lauren Brown49.39aFairmont      
8.10Heather Baruxes50.04aSpringboro      
9.12Hali Hodge51.01aWilmington      
10.12Chiyoko Ikedea52.11aCarroll      
11.12Alex Venetos52.61aCenterville      
12.10Jade Gray52.74aFranklin Senior      
13.9Jaya Hardy52.99aBelmont      
14.9Abbey Saurine53.71aCarroll      
15.10Lydia Berry53.84aMiamisburg      
16.10Carrie Conrad54.13aSpringboro      
17.10Donay Dix-Wilson54.21aBelmont      
18.11Megan Sites54.36aWilmington      
19.10Beka Jackson54.88aBeavercreek      
20.10Annie VonderBrink54.93aFairmont      
21.12Katie Shaw55.34aEdgewood (Trenton)      
22.11Megan Bending57.63aBeavercreek      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Allie White
Justine Miller
Diane Kelley
Lauren Brown
50.08aFairmont      
2.-Tori Calahan
Chelsea Horton
Demeteria Skipper
Mallory Reed
50.95aCenterville      
3.-Alyssia Anguiano
Chinedum Ukandu
Chidiebere Ukandu
Natalie Bergin
51.15aBeavercreek      
4.-Danielle Lyttle
Bekah Herdman
Bre Bogart
Megan Fennessey
51.49aLebanon      
5.-Lauren Few
Ayanna Pringle
Jessica Belton
Raven Tentman
52.42aMiamisburg      
6.-Chelsea Earley
Amy Ashurst
Emily Biechler
Lauren Lewis
52.89aWilmington      
7.-Cassie Brown
Jade Gray
Rachel Koons
Hayley Estes
53.95aFranklin Senior      
8.-Maria Sparaco
Caroline Kowal
Kelly Sheedy
Amy Hutchinson
54.69aCarroll      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Allie White
Justine Miller
Diane Kelley
Lauren Brown
50.90aFairmont      
2.-Danielle Lyttle
Bekah Herdman
Bre Bogart
Megan Fennessey
50.96aLebanon      
3.-Tori Calahan
Chelsea Horton
Demeteria Skipper
Mallory Reed
51.33aCenterville      
4.-Alyssia Anguiano
Chinedum Ukandu
Chidiebere Ukandu
Natalie Bergin
51.55aBeavercreek      
5.-Lauren Few
Ayanna Pringle
Jessica Belton
Raven Tentman
52.38aMiamisburg      
6.-Chelsea Earley
Amy Ashurst
Hannah Houston
Lauren Lewis
53.38aWilmington      
7.-Cassie Brown
Jade Gray
Rachel Koons
Hayley Estes
54.42aFranklin Senior      
8.-Maria Sparaco
Caroline Kowal
Kelly Sheedy
Amy Hutchinson
55.82aCarroll      
9.-Brooke Sauley
Jaclyn Wood
Megan Osika
Ashley Revels
56.40aSpringboro      
10.-Cheryl Pointer
Jaya Hardy
Taylor Brown
Aleah Harris
57.10aBelmont      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danielle Lyttle
Bre Bogart
Megan Fennessey
Bekah Herdman
1:47.20aLebanon      
2.-Alyssia Anguiano
Chinedum Ukandu
Chidiebere Ukandu
Natalie Bergin
1:47.25aBeavercreek      
3.-Jessica Belton
Ayanna Pringle
Lauren Few
Christina Murr
1:49.29aMiamisburg      
4.-Hayley Estes
Jenna Wheeler
Rachel Koons
Cassie Brown
1:51.59aFranklin Senior      
5.-Cheryl Pointer
Jaya Hardy
Aaliyah Winters
Tiana Wyrick
1:52.22aBelmont      
6.-Brooke Sauley
Sarah Lane
Megan Osika
Ashley Revels
1:56.94aSpringboro      
---Maria Sparaco
Caroline Kowal
Kelly Sheedy
Amy Hutchinson
DQCarroll      
---Allie White
Justine Miller
Diane Kelley
Lauren Brown
DQFairmont      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Danielle Lyttle
Bre Bogart
Megan Fennessey
Bekah Herdman
1:46.24aLebanon      
2.-Allie White
Justine Miller
Diane Kelley
Lauren Brown
1:46.33aFairmont      
3.-Alyssia Anguiano
Chinedum Ukandu
Chidiebere Ukandu
Natalie Bergin
1:46.44aBeavercreek      
4.-Raven Tentman
Ayanna Pringle
Lauren Few
Christina Murr
1:47.71aMiamisburg      
5.-Cheryl Pointer
Jaya Hardy
Aaliyah Winters
Tiana Wyrick
1:54.02aBelmont      
6.-Brooke Sauley
Jaclyn Wood
Megan Osika
Ashley Revels
1:54.14aSpringboro      
7.-Hayley Estes
Jenna Wheeler
Rachel Koons
Cassie Brown
1:55.14aFranklin Senior      
8.-Maria Sparaco
Caroline Kowal
Kelly Sheedy
Amy Hutchinson
1:58.87aCarroll      
9.-Megan Sites
Carrie Clark
Hallie Jones
Danielle Hodge
2:00.12aWilmington      
---Laura Kempfer
Chelsea Horton
Tori Calahan
Chelsea Welsh
DQCenterville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maria Rotello
Lyndsay Norris
Jade Kinney
Delaney Bolger
4:01.77aLebanon      
2.-Laura Kempfer
Kelsie Bolerjack
Chelsea Welsh
Carlie McGrath
4:02.05aCenterville      
3.-Chidiebere Ukandu
Randall Williams
Alyssia Anguiano
Lazzete Carter
4:10.66aBeavercreek      
4.-Tina Bova
Catherine Devitt
Rachel Janson
Taylor O'Neil
4:12.53aCarroll      
5.-Margaret Hawk
Heather Baruxes
Sarah Smith
Katie Kessler
4:19.17aSpringboro      
6.-Celeste Granger
Heather Helfinstine
Laurie Wilson
Stephanie Mee
4:21.74aMiamisburg      
7.-Hali Hodge
Allison Vance
Ashley Burton
Rebecca Putman
4:27.83aWilmington      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Erika Davis
Lyndsay Norris
Jade Kinney
Delaney Bolger
4:10.48aLebanon      
2.-Laura Kempfer
Alex Venetos
Chelsea Welsh
Carlie McGrath
4:12.89aCenterville      
3.-Chidiebere Ukandu
Randall Williams
Alyssia Anguiano
Lazzete Carter
4:18.70aBeavercreek      
4.-Tina Bova
Catherine Devitt
Rachel Janson
Taylor O'Neil
4:19.63aCarroll      
5.-Maria Meredith
Annie VonderBrink
Michelle Post
Allie White
4:22.77aFairmont      
6.-Margaret Hawk
Alex Mahle
Sarah Smith
Katie Kessler
4:27.09aSpringboro      
7.-Celeste Granger
Heather Helfinstine
Laurie Wilson
Stephanie Mee
4:27.28aMiamisburg      
8.-Hali Hodge
Allison Vance
Ashley Burton
Hannah Houston
4:29.13aWilmington      
9.-Haley Peters
Sam Pfirrman
Carley Butts
Jacey Reigelsperger
4:41.27aEdgewood (Trenton)      
10.-Kayshana Dix-Wilson
Donay Dix-Wilson
Aaliyah Winters
Tiana Wyrick
4:55.95aBelmont      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Kessler
Alex Mahle
Rachael Mahle
Carly Hamilton
9:29.52aSpringboro      
2.-Lyndsay Norris
Delaney Bolger
Hannah Turpin
Hayley Stegemiller
9:49.39aLebanon      
3.-Taylor O'Neil
Catherine Devitt
Geneviev Marchese
Tina Bova
9:55.11aCarroll      
4.-Kelsie Bolerjack
Carolina Alvarez
Sarah Chilson
Megan Kirby
9:57.86aCenterville      
5.-Brittany Sumner
Jenna Parlette
Stephanie Mee
Megan Wright
10:06.30aMiamisburg      
6.-Alaina Hovey
Hannah Bailey
Missy Dempsey
Randall Williams
10:34.63aBeavercreek      
7.-Hali Hodge
Allison Vance
Ashley Burton
Hannah Houston
10:35.18aWilmington      
8.-Kayshana Dix-Wilson
Jazmenn Turney
Donay Dix-Wilson
Jamicia Kidd
13:22.90aBelmont      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micah Dennis38-02.00Middletown      
2.11CC Latham35-04.50Lebanon      
3.11Trinity Meeks32-11.25Miamisburg      
4.10Hallie Jones32-10.50Wilmington      
5.12Breanna McGowan31-09.50Centerville      
6.12Hollyn Lovins31-06.00Lebanon      
7.9Erionna Bush31-00.00Centerville      
8.10Kassidy Falls Park30-00.50Beavercreek      
9.10Kevinnetta Artis29-07.25West Carrollton      
10.11Chelseay Thomas28-11.50Middletown      
11.10Kelli Wilson28-11.25Franklin Senior      
12.9Amber Tackett28-10.00Wilmington      
13.12Morgan Neiheisel28-01.00Fairmont      
14.11Sara Ankeney27-11.50Miamisburg      
15.11Danielle Bolden27-06.00Belmont      
16.9Abbey Saurine26-05.75Carroll      
17.10Marshee Alexander26-00.75Belmont      
18.10Erica Belshe24-08.25Fairmont      
19.10Michelle Blum24-03.25Springboro      
20.9Autumn Fowler23-04.75Franklin Senior      
21.9Makenzie Weisman21-01.75Carroll      
22.9Kate Bartell19-04.00Beavercreek      
23.9Sara Simpson18-11.75Springboro      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micah Dennis118-03Middletown      
2.9Erionna Bush113-08Centerville      
3.11Marcie Stuber101-03Centerville      
4.11Darcy Householder98-02Miamisburg      
5.11CC Latham97-05Lebanon      
6.11Trinity Meeks95-09Miamisburg      
7.10Hallie Jones82-04Wilmington      
8.10Kelli Wilson78-01Franklin Senior      
9.9Amber Tackett77-04Wilmington      
9.9Ciara Poppa77-04Carroll      
11.10Erica Belshe76-05Fairmont      
12.10Emily Maloney74-02Middletown      
13.10Kassidy Falls Park74-01Beavercreek      
14.9Brittany Young70-10Fairmont      
15.9Kate Bartell67-02Beavercreek      
16.11Jasmine Crowder64-11Belmont      
17.9Sara Simpson54-04Springboro      
18.10Michelle Blum52-07Springboro      
19.12Kay Mcardle51-04Carroll      
20.9Darnesha Wesley46-11Meadowdale      
--9Autumn FowlerFOULFranklin Senior      
--12Hollyn LovinsFOULLebanon      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Natalie Uy5-04.00Fairmont      
2.12Fabia McDonald5-01.00Middletown      
3.11Chelsea Welsh5-01.00Centerville      
4.10Hannah Turpin5-00.00Lebanon      
5.10Hayley Stegemiller5-00.00Lebanon      
5.9Brett Hoefling5-00.00Miamisburg      
7.11Emily Brunn4-10.00Beavercreek      
8.9Abbey Saurine4-10.00Carroll      
9.9Jenna Wheeler4-10.00Franklin Senior      
10.12Megan Schulte4-10.00Beavercreek      
11.9Kayshana Dix-Wilso4-08.00Belmont      
11.10Annie VonderBrink4-08.00Fairmont      
11.10Lydia Berry4-08.00Miamisburg      
14.10Taylor O'Donnell4-06.00Centerville      
14.9Catherine Devitt4-06.00Carroll      
14.9Ashley Revels4-06.00Springboro      
17.10Megan Osika4-04.00Springboro      
17.10Katie Brewer4-04.00Wilmington      
--10Kari FentonNHWilmington      
--10Marshee AlexanderNHBelmont      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaydee Miller9-08.00Fairmont      
2.12Hali Hodge9-08.00Wilmington      
3.12Maddie Fening9-04.00Middletown      
4.11Caren Kay9-00.00Centerville      
5.10Megan Massingill9-00.00Lebanon      
6.9Colette Telatko9-00.00Springboro      
7.10Erin Muller8-06.00Springboro      
7.11Ashley Brost8-06.00Beavercreek      
9.10Lindsay Berger8-06.00Lebanon      
9.12Brittany Young8-06.00Centerville      
11.11Keisha Walker8-00.00Middletown      
12.12Elizabeth Steingas7-06.00Miamisburg      
12.10Alyssa Erbes7-06.00Fairmont      
14.12Malynda Messer7-06.00Edgewood (Trenton)      
15.12Katie Shaw7-06.00Edgewood (Trenton)      
16.9Kennedy Peters7-06.00Miamisburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fabia McDonald18-10.00Middletown      
2.11Maria Rotello17-10.50Lebanon      
3.9Basha Ramsey17-04.25Centerville      
4.9Vada Edwards16-10.50Middletown      
5.9Natalie Uy16-10.00Fairmont      
6.12Tina Bova16-01.00Carroll      
7.12Courtney Frydryk15-08.25Centerville      
8.12Chelsea Earley15-06.50Wilmington      
9.11Porsche Brown15-01.25Meadowdale      
10.12Cassie Sant15-00.00Fairmont      
11.10Katie Chrisman14-11.50Springboro      
12.12Rachel Janson14-10.50Carroll      
13.9Brett Hoefling14-06.50Miamisburg      
14.10Donay Dix-Wilson14-05.50Belmont      
15.12Ashley Wigfall14-03.25Miamisburg      
16.9Paige Carter14-00.50Edgewood (Trenton)      
17.11Megan Sites13-11.25Wilmington      
18.11Megan Bending13-04.25Beavercreek      
19.10Megan Osika12-01.50Springboro      
20.12Kelsey Hastings11-11.25Beavercreek      
--9Alyssa PlowmanFOULLebanon      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.