Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2Division 3Semi's - Div 1Semi's - Div 2Semi's - Div 3UnseededOutdoor Pentathlon Div 1Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2Outdoor Pentathlon Div 3FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Dayne Savory11.17aBay Shore
2.12Jave Walker11.22aLongwood
3.12Devon Lawrence11.24a SRSachem North
4.12Dorian Hayden11.30aNorthport
5.10Mark Jackson11.37aLongwood
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jaquan Holland10.68aBellport
2.12Berfrantz Charles10.99aNorth Babylon
3.11Daniel McCord11.07a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
4.11Abdias Myrtil11.08a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
5.11Brandon Lee11.63a PRWest Babylon
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Taylor Colucci11.20aThe Stony Brook
2.12Alex Guzman11.25aMount Sinai
3.12Mark Castilletti11.48aBayport Blue Point
4.11Khoren Lawson11.62aThe Stony Brook
5.9John Haggert11.71a PRSayville
6.12Joseph Fullwood11.72aElwood-John H Glenn
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Dayne Savory11.07a SRBay Shore
1.12Jave Walker11.10a PRLongwood
1.10Mark Jackson11.27a SRLongwood
2.12Dorian Hayden11.27a PRNorthport
2.12Devon Lawrence11.27aSachem North
2.12Brandon Davis11.29a PRSachem East
3.12Michael Mauro11.31a PRBay Shore
3.10Mike Smitelli11.39a SRWalt Whitman
3.10Devante Smith11.46a SRWilliam Floyd
4.11Shevron Barthelmy11.55aNewfield-Centereach ...
4.11Max Wendy Brevert11.63a SRBrentwood
5.11Bonifacio Aguila11.66a SRSachem North
4.11Michael Rupolo11.68a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
5.11Ronald Garcia11.91a PRWest Islip
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Jaquan Holland10.68a PRBellport
1.12Berfrantz Charles10.90aNorth Babylon
1.11Abdias Myrtil11.18aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.11Daniel McCord11.22aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.11Tavon Sledge11.39a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Valdo ChinShue11.53a PRIslip
3.11Jerrick Ambrose11.54aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.10James D'Onofrio11.68a SRWest Babylon
2.11Brandon Lee11.73aWest Babylon
4.12Carlos Johnson11.73a PRIslip
3.12Rayshawn Jones11.80a SRNorth Babylon
4.12Adam Klein11.86a PRComsewogue
5.11Jesse Prato11.90a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
5.10Nicardo Whyte11.92a SREast Islip
5.11Tom Walters11.93a PRWest Babylon
6.12Nick Field12.02a PRSmithtown West
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.10Taylor Colucci11.13a SRThe Stony Brook
1.12Alex Guzman11.39aMount Sinai
1.12Mark Castilletti11.42a PRBayport Blue Point
2.11Khoren Lawson11.48a SRThe Stony Brook
2.12Joseph Fullwood11.64aElwood-John H Glenn
3.10Dakota Edwards11.67a PRSayville
3.12John Luis Damaskos11.69a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.9John Haggert11.73aSayville
3.12Charles McIntosh11.82a PRRoss Corners Christian
4.11Kris Suwannakate11.90a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.12John Mattia11.93a PRShoreham-Wading River
4.11Ryan DeVito11.94a SRMiller Place
5.12Mike Byrnes12.04a PRSayville
4.9Damon Daniels12.08a PRWyandanch
5.11Eric Erkan12.27a PRBayport Blue Point
6.11Dan Morris12.45a SRBayport Blue Point
6.11Onajja Browning12.57a SRSouthampton
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Dorian Hayden22.62aNorthport
2.11Davon Christopher22.78aSachem North
3.12Devon Lawrence23.31aSachem North
4.12Dannie Holland23.34aLongwood
5.9Nick Posimato23.38aNewfield-Centereach ...
6.11Dayne Savory24.14aBay Shore
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Berfrantz Charles22.11a PRNorth Babylon
2.11Daniel McCord22.13a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Demetri Bryant23.31aIslip
4.11Jerrick Ambrose24.06aWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Alex Guzman22.72aMount Sinai
2.11Owen Laub22.96aSouthampton
3.12Mark Granville23.19a PRWyandanch
4.12Joseph Fullwood23.22a PRElwood-John H Glenn
5.11Colin Flanagan23.89aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Dorian Hayden22.37a PRNorthport
2.12Dannie Holland22.43a PRLongwood
1.11Davon Christopher22.72a PRSachem North
1.11Dayne Savory22.77a SRBay Shore
3.10Devante Smith22.93a PRWilliam Floyd
2.12Devon Lawrence23.06a SRSachem North
2.9Nick Posimato23.14a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
3.11Devin Melvin23.16a PRWilliam Floyd
4.12Peter Gray23.17a PRWest Islip
4.12Michael Mauro23.26a PRBay Shore
5.12Craig Podszus23.27a PRLindenhurst
3.11Blake Evans23.33a SRLongwood
5.11Michael Rupolo23.34a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
6.10Justin Romano23.70a SRConnetquot
4.11Max Wendy Brevert23.75aBrentwood
6.11Christian Outcault23.98a PRCommack
5.12Brandon Davis26.64a PRSachem East
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Jaquan Holland21.58a PRBellport
1.11Daniel McCord22.26aHalf Hollow Hills West
1.12Berfrantz Charles22.35aNorth Babylon
2.12Demetri Bryant23.08a PRIslip
2.12Eugene Moody23.13a PRHuntington
2.11Jerrick Ambrose23.56a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.12Peter Rodriguez23.59a PRRiverhead
4.11Jesse Prato23.85a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
3.10Nicardo Whyte23.89a PREast Islip
3.11Brandon Lee23.89a PRWest Babylon
4.12Andre Doughty23.92aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.11Curtis Smith23.92a PREast Port-South Manor
5.10James D'Onofrio23.98a SRWest Babylon
5.10Anthony Aprile24.05a PRSmithtown West
6.11Kevin Dorn24.22a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
6.11Tom Mistretta24.43a PRSmithtown West
5.11Tom Walters24.49a PRWest Babylon
6.12Bryan Gorman24.50a PRComsewogue
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.10Taylor Colucci22.54a SRThe Stony Brook
1.12Alex Guzman22.82aMount Sinai
2.11Owen Laub22.90a SRSouthampton
2.12Joseph Fullwood23.25aElwood-John H Glenn
1.12Mark Granville23.39aWyandanch
2.11Colin Flanagan23.51a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.12Weber Lorde23.66a PRAmityville Memorial
3.11Ryan DeVito23.70a PRMiller Place
4.11Joe Palagonia23.70a PRWesthampton Beach
3.10Dakota Edwards23.94aSayville
5.11Jordan Seymore24.12a PRSouthampton
4.9John Haggert24.22aSayville
6.11Christian Lopez24.26a PRMiller Place
4.11Aaron Aquino24.30a PRElwood-John H Glenn
5.11Luke Nilsson24.41a SRWesthampton Beach
5.11Kris Suwannakate24.49a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.11Onajja Browning25.21aSouthampton
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Ibrahim Abubkar50.31a SRBrentwood
2.11Kyle Prestin50.79aWalt Whitman
3.11Raphael Rother51.00aBay Shore
4.12Ray Austin51.17aLongwood
5.11Neil Yodice51.72aNorthport
6.12Peter Gray51.88aWest Islip
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12George Erazo49.04a PRNorth Babylon
2.12Demarr Aultman49.20a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Andre Doughty50.74a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
4.11Sheldon Derenoncourt50.87aBellport
5.10Kevin Williams51.64a SRRiverhead
6.11Justin Ma51.65a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Owen Laub49.55aSouthampton
2.11Zach Flood50.14aBayport Blue Point
3.11Colin Flanagan51.75a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.11Kevin Sanders52.15aShoreham-Wading River
5.11Joe Palagonia52.61aWesthampton Beach
6.12Robert Brooks52.68a PRAmityville Memorial
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Kyle Prestin50.49a SRWalt Whitman
2.11Raphael Rother50.73aBay Shore
1.12Ray Austin51.04a PRLongwood
2.12Peter Gray51.17aWest Islip
1.11Ibrahim Abubkar51.42aBrentwood
2.11Neil Yodice51.45a PRNorthport
3.11Davon Christopher51.66aSachem North
3.10Tevin Foster52.05a SRBrentwood
3.11Greg Markfelder52.32aSachem East
4.12Angelo DePrimo52.33aConnetquot
4.12Ross Ragonesi52.46a PRNorthport
4.12Joe Quattrone52.76a PRLongwood
5.11Alex Joseph52.88a SRCommack
5.10Dylan Dilevo53.32a SRNewfield-Centereach ...
6.10Colin O'Connor53.79a PRWest Islip
5.11Skyler Cange53.96a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
6.11Christopher Weilbacher54.17a SRSachem North
6.10Mike Waddell56.50a PRCommack
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12George Erazo49.87aNorth Babylon
1.12Demarr Aultman50.07aHalf Hollow Hills West
1.12Andre Doughty51.81aHalf Hollow Hills East
2.11Sheldon Derenoncourt51.92aBellport
2.11Justin Ma51.96aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.10Kevin Williams52.27aRiverhead
3.11Eric Szilagy52.45a SRHuntington
3.11Stevenson Gabriel53.42a PRHuntington
3.10Ernesto Medina53.52a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Mathew Wagenhauser53.69a SRHarborfields
4.11Patrick Harty53.95aSmithtown West
4.10Desmond Guidroz54.15a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.12Alex McGovern54.58a PREast Islip
5.9Jonathan Argueta54.69a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.10Evan Gibson54.86a PRWest Babylon
6.11Ryan Leonard55.52a PRKings Park
5.9Calvin Manchenko57.05a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
6.10Erik Corral59.37a PRIslip
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Owen Laub50.51aSouthampton
1.11Zach Flood51.20aBayport Blue Point
1.11Kevin Sanders51.68a SRShoreham-Wading River
2.11Colin Flanagan51.93aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.11Joe Palagonia52.77aWesthampton Beach
2.12Robert Brooks52.78aAmityville Memorial
3.11Jonathan Wentling52.95a PRThe Stony Brook
3.12Gregory Burnside53.07aSayville
3.10Adrian Simioni53.22a SRSouthampton
4.11Dominich Libardi54.77a PRWesthampton Beach
5.10Paul Chiappetta55.48a PRBayport Blue Point
4.10Sam May56.16a PRMount Sinai
5.12Conor Fucci56.88a SRSayville
6.9Thomas Peckham56.90a PRThe Stony Brook
4.11Matthew Henry57.66a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.12Christian Gonzalez58.33a PRRoss Corners Christian
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Michael Mauro1:58.80a PRBay Shore
2.12Brian Wersan2:00.21aSachem North
3.10Joe DiRienzo2:00.60aSachem East
4.11Joe Fuller2:01.30aLongwood
5.11Ryan Gilleeny2:01.36a SRWard Melville
6.12Mike Kelly2:03.99a SRLongwood
1.12Ben Maire2:04.10a SRLongwood
7.11Daniel Badolato2:04.47aWest Islip
8.12Kornelijuis Barsauskas2:04.85a PRLongwood
2.11Steven Suozzi2:05.41aNorthport
9.12Joe Corrigan2:05.55aNorthport
3.12Ben Hogan2:06.62a SRBay Shore
4.11Kris Barsauskas2:06.89a SRLongwood
5.11Ross Dinger2:06.91aConnetquot
6.11Dan Hussey2:06.93a PRCommack
7.12Mike Richards2:08.44a SRSachem East
8.11Matthew Migliore2:08.83a PRCommack
9.12Ryan Jones2:15.49a PRNorthport
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Gregory Perrier1:56.09a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
2.12Cody Amengual1:56.33a PRWest Babylon
3.12James Snak1:56.56a PRSmithtown West
4.12Justin Blaszczyk1:57.01a PRSmithtown East
5.10Derek Palafox1:59.22a SRBellport
6.10Travis Correa2:00.08a SRBellport
7.12Nicholas Sferrazza2:01.10a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
1.12Nolan Rummel2:01.72a SRKings Park
8.11Ricardo Gallegos2:02.69aHarborfields
2.10Ryan Ackerman2:03.73aHuntington
3.12Chris Esposito2:03.75a PREast Port-South Manor
4.12Walter Ingram2:03.76a PRKings Park
5.11Kevin Harty2:06.09a SRSmithtown West
6.9Patrick McGuire2:07.16aSmithtown West
7.12Michael Owen2:07.74aSmithtown East
9.10Mike Emerson2:07.80a SRSmithtown West
8.12Ian Kowalchuk2:08.18a PRDeer Park
9.10Brandon Santana2:08.52a SRBellport
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Daniel Denis1:56.76a PRBayport Blue Point
2.12Mario Buscemi1:57.70a PRBayport Blue Point
3.11Nicholas Callazos1:58.35aSouthampton
4.12Kevin Sullivan1:58.58aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.11Avery Raimondo2:01.18aWesthampton Beach
6.12Evan Haun2:01.68a PRBayport Blue Point
7.11Ryan Flanagan2:03.30a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.12Chris Burke2:04.86aWesthampton Beach
9.10Tyler Keys2:05.82a SRShoreham-Wading River
10.12Carlo Masakayan2:07.16aThe Stony Brook
1.11Mike Fortounas2:07.18a PRMiller Place
11.12Leo Massenkeil2:07.83a SRSayville
2.10Gregory Orkiszewski2:08.28a PRElwood-John H Glenn
3.9Harrison Martin2:08.67a SRBayport Blue Point
4.10Jerome Moore2:09.32a PRAmityville Memorial
5.9Nick Hirdt2:11.64a PRMiller Place
12.11James Cowell2:12.65a PRSouthampton
6.11Mike Peraza2:13.18a PRShoreham-Wading River
 

1500 Meters  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1 - Finals

1.10Oliver Philogene4:22.75a PRLongwood
2.11Shane Cruz4:33.76aLongwood
3.12Tim Randazzo4:55.06a PRSachem North
4.11Jeren Hall4:55.73a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
5.10Jerjuan Miller5:05.46aBay Shore
6.12Kadeem Toppin5:05.89a PRBay Shore
7.11Ryan McManus5:11.96a PRNorthport
8.10Titus Knight5:16.77aNewfield-Centereach ...
9.11Devin Reich5:36.22a SRNorthport
 

1500 Meters  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2 - Finals

1.12Craig Santos4:36.34aSmithtown West
2.12Lionel Fontaine4:38.25a PRWest Babylon
3.-Jim Bridgewater4:53.40a PRRiverhead
4.11Jeff Shuder4:53.63aKings Park
5.12Robert Watson4:57.36aEast Islip
6.12Terrence Dzus4:57.65aIslip
 

1500 Meters  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 3 - Finals

1.11James Guarnera4:36.38aElwood-John H Glenn
2.12Alex Choi4:41.10aWesthampton Beach
3.9Christopher Stelling4:45.63a SRBayport Blue Point
4.11Kyle Gallagher4:50.88a PRBayport Blue Point
5.12Aaron Besch5:05.18a SRHampton Bays Secondary
6.12Apurva Shah5:09.44a PRElwood-John H Glenn
7.11Thomas Bove5:10.03aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.12John O'Malley5:17.18a PRSayville
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Quinn Raseman4:17.12a SRWard Melville
2.12Ben Windisch4:20.19a PRWalt Whitman
3.11Donato Geraci4:25.24a PRLongwood
4.11Alex Saavedra4:25.41a PRSachem East
5.11Timothy Odin4:28.88a SRNorthport
6.11Tyler Murtha4:32.16aConnetquot
7.12Michael Mauro4:33.18a SRBay Shore
8.11Robert Johnson4:33.28aWilliam Floyd
9.11Brian Gordon4:33.78aPatchogue-Medford
10.11Zack Krause4:43.80a SRConnetquot
11.11Phil Rascona4:51.66a PRSachem East
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12James Snak4:26.72a PRSmithtown West
2.11Gregory Perrier4:28.61a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
3.10Derek Palafox4:29.92a SRBellport
4.10Ryan Colabella4:32.02aHauppauge
5.12Wesley Macker4:33.54a PRSmithtown West
6.10Austin Coneys4:34.11aHarborfields
7.12Terence McElhatton4:35.91a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
8.9Patrick Ginty4:36.42aSmithtown East
9.10Mike Emerson4:41.08a PRSmithtown West
10.11Ricardo Gallegos4:44.01a PRHarborfields
11.12Andrew Boullianne4:49.97aEast Port-South Manor
12.12Alex Boccard4:59.99a SRHarborfields
 

1600 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Daniel Denis4:28.88aBayport Blue Point
2.12Evan Haun4:32.10aBayport Blue Point
3.11Connor Crowley4:33.31a SRBayport Blue Point
4.12James Hunt4:33.72a PRShoreham-Wading River
5.10Tyler Keys4:33.95a PRShoreham-Wading River
6.10John Lee4:34.88aShoreham-Wading River
7.11Nicholas Callazos4:35.55a PRSouthampton
8.10Dylan McAllister4:42.83a PRWesthampton Beach
9.10Nick Juliano4:44.91aMiller Place
10.11Forest Gilbakian4:45.62a SRWesthampton Beach
11.12Kevin Sullivan4:49.47a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.11Zach Lecates5:10.77aRocky Point
 

1600 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.12Connor Dolan4:33.25a PRSachem North
2.10Joe Pellegrino4:35.10aCommack
3.11Dom Costanzo4:39.39aConnetquot
4.12TIM LEE4:40.00a PRWest Babylon
5.11Brandon Ahl4:40.10a SRLindenhurst
6.10Gavin Shulock4:40.24a SRSmithtown East
7.10Cameron Coneys4:41.36a PRHarborfields
8.11Rich Schimmel4:42.73a SRLindenhurst
9.9Nick Hirdt4:42.87a SRMiller Place
10.7James Burke4:43.50aPort Jefferson (Earl...
11.11Brandon Penn4:44.19a PRWesthampton Beach
12.12Terence Corrigan4:46.74a SRNorthport
13.12Danny Long4:50.60a PRBayport Blue Point
14.8Tyler Wolfe4:51.89a PRHuntington
15.12Kyle McKenna4:52.60a PRSayville
16.11Carl Johnson4:52.89a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
17.12Ian Kowalchuk4:57.44a PRDeer Park
--11Matthew RappDNF SRSmithtown West
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Zack Krause9:32.69aConnetquot
2.11Donato Geraci9:38.32a PRLongwood
3.12Connor Dolan9:45.26a PRSachem North
4.12Ben Windisch9:51.92aWalt Whitman
5.9Zach Cammer9:54.38aWalt Whitman
6.11Dom Costanzo9:59.54aConnetquot
7.11Justin Tampellini10:00.18a SRCommack
8.11Scott Litts10:01.79aConnetquot
9.11Tyler Murtha10:02.81a SRConnetquot
10.9James Dickinson10:21.66aNorthport
--10Joe PellegrinoDNF SRCommack
--11Alex SaavedraDNFSachem East
--11Timothy OdinDNFNorthport
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Joe Livote9:46.28a PRKings Park
2.12James Ward9:46.98a PRNorth Babylon
3.11Mark Valentino9:49.94a SRSmithtown West
4.10Robert Calamia9:50.80a SRSmithtown East
5.9Kris Moran9:53.92a SRNorth Babylon
6.12Wesley Macker9:56.64a PRSmithtown West
7.10Ryan Colabella9:57.71aHauppauge
8.12TIM LEE10:01.74aWest Babylon
9.10Derek Palafox10:03.51a SRBellport
10.10Anthony de Matteo10:14.04a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
11.10Mike Catalano10:16.00aSmithtown West
12.11Ben Tuttle10:21.13aEast Port-South Manor
--12Alex BoccardDNF SRHarborfields
 

3200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Daniel Denis9:46.76aBayport Blue Point
2.11Connor Crowley9:47.49aBayport Blue Point
3.9John Antonacci9:48.91a PRBayport Blue Point
4.10John Lee9:53.75a SRShoreham-Wading River
5.12James Hunt9:57.65aShoreham-Wading River
6.10Cole Conte9:58.65a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
7.11Joe Ray10:12.10a SRBayport Blue Point
8.10Nick Juliano10:15.84a PRMiller Place
9.10Andrew Keresztes10:22.37aPort Jefferson (Earl...
10.7James Burke10:24.58aPort Jefferson (Earl...
11.9Adam LaFemina10:40.85a SRBayport Blue Point
--11Forest GilbakianDNF SRWesthampton Beach
 

3200 Meters  Unseeded - Finals

1.11Dom Costanzo9:59.54aConnetquot
2.10Austin Coneys10:00.35aHarborfields
3.9Brian Windisch10:16.17a SRWalt Whitman
4.11Brandon Ahl10:18.81a PRLindenhurst
5.11Brandon Penn10:27.61aWesthampton Beach
6.10Conner Gray10:35.19a PRCommack
7.12Conner Chrisman10:36.92aBay Shore
8.11Conner Amoruso10:38.60aNorthport
9.9DJ Brown10:38.84a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.10Ty Gamble10:39.38a PRHarborfields
11.11Carl Johnson10:46.53a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.10Jeyson Ayala10:46.79a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.8Jeremy Miekley10:50.48a SRMiller Place
14.9Shane Martenson11:01.60a SREast Islip
15.10Wesley Merriwether11:03.44a SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
16.12James Jenden11:06.95a PRThe Stony Brook
17.11John Hamilton11:15.58a PRMattituck
18.10Corey Zlatniski11:38.68a PRMattituck
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Drayke Jackson14.81a PRNorthport
2.11Lucas Hoffmann14.82a SRNorthport
3.10Kadesh Roberts15.29a SRBay Shore
4.11Joe Payton15.31a SRLongwood
5.11kevin kim15.40a PRCommack
6.12Matt Macario15.63aWest Islip
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Tyriek Johnson14.56a SRHuntington
2.12Marvin Mandat14.74a PRNorth Babylon
3.12Isaiah Glover14.77aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Terence Granger15.10aNorth Babylon
4.11Rob Schenke15.10aKings Park
6.11Kashaun Boynton15.22aRiverhead
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Sancho Barrett14.28aAmityville Memorial
2.12Mark Castilletti14.41a PRBayport Blue Point
3.12Robert Patrovic15.76a PRMiller Place
4.10Benjamin Neiman15.87a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.10Joseph Fodera16.11a SRElwood-John H Glenn
6.11Sean Swords16.39a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1 - Finals

1.11Shane Cruz16.23aLongwood
2.10Titus Knight16.29a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
1.11Devin Reich16.71a SRNorthport
2.12Tim Randazzo17.03aSachem North
1.10Jerjuan Miller17.24aBay Shore
3.10Oliver Philogene18.21a PRLongwood
1.12Kadeem Toppin19.44a PRBay Shore
2.11Ryan McManus19.54a PRNorthport
2.11Jeren Hall20.95a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2 - Finals

1.12Lionel Fontaine15.04aWest Babylon
2.12Terrence Dzus16.49aIslip
1.-Jim Bridgewater17.26a PRRiverhead
1.12Robert Watson17.29aEast Islip
2.12Craig Santos17.76aSmithtown West
1.11Jeff Shuder18.07aKings Park
2.11Paul Tietjen21.35a PRSmithtown West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 3 - Finals

1.11Thomas Bove15.88a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.12John O'Malley15.98a PRSayville
3.11James Guarnera16.35a SRElwood-John H Glenn
1.12Alex Choi16.97aWesthampton Beach
1.11Kyle Gallagher16.98a PRBayport Blue Point
2.12Apurva Shah18.17a PRElwood-John H Glenn
2.12Aaron Besch19.15a PRHampton Bays Secondary
3.9Christopher Stelling20.13a SRBayport Blue Point
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Lucas Hoffmann15.25aNorthport
2.10Kadesh Roberts15.39aBay Shore
1.11kevin kim15.46aCommack
2.12Matt Macario15.47a PRWest Islip
1.12Drayke Jackson15.53aNorthport
2.11Joe Payton15.70aLongwood
3.11Rich DeMaio15.96aLindenhurst
3.12Cooper Tamayo16.02aNorthport
3.10John Murphy16.04a PRLongwood
4.11Corey Morrison16.09a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
4.10Chris Caracciolo16.20a SRCommack
5.11Dondre Bailey16.44a SRCentral Islip
4.12Reade Mair16.62a PRCommack
5.11Greg Pekar16.87a SRSachem East
5.11Chris Grisiola17.58a PRCommack
6.10David Cheung18.19a PRWalt Whitman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Tyriek Johnson14.89aHuntington
2.12Isaiah Glover14.90aHalf Hollow Hills West
1.12Marvin Mandat14.92aNorth Babylon
2.11Rob Schenke15.00a PRKings Park
1.11Kashaun Boynton15.21a PRRiverhead
2.12Terence Granger15.45aNorth Babylon
3.11Sheldon Derenoncourt15.65a SRBellport
3.12Jerome Cole15.97a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.11Jonathan Gortman16.46aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.11Thomas Meaney16.51a SRComsewogue
4.10Evan Gibson16.73a SRWest Babylon
5.12Bryan Gorman16.83a PRComsewogue
4.10Daniel McQuade17.03a PRHuntington
5.11Alex Spinelli17.23a PRHauppauge
5.8Marcel Nesbit17.52a PRNorth Babylon
6.10Eric Wong17.76a PRSmithtown East
6.11Zachary Escallier18.21a PRRiverhead
6.9Adam Hymawitz19.36a SRSmithtown West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Sancho Barrett14.50aAmityville Memorial
1.12Mark Castilletti14.77aBayport Blue Point
1.12Robert Patrovic16.17aMiller Place
2.10Benjamin Neiman16.40aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.11Sean Swords16.47aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.10Joseph Fodera16.68aElwood-John H Glenn
3.11James Tran16.89a SRHampton Bays Secondary
3.10Pat Collins17.16a SRBayport Blue Point
3.11Edward Lamparter17.18a SRMount Sinai
4.11Bruce Howard17.47aPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.11Evan Nicholas17.73a PRMiller Place
4.12Neil Hendricks17.94a PRThe Stony Brook
5.9Treyveon Toney18.55a PRWyandanch
5.9Ja-Way Wang19.77a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Kadesh Roberts55.41aBay Shore
2.11Joe Payton55.86aLongwood
3.12Cooper Tamayo58.10a PRNorthport
4.12Dominick Benedetto58.37a SRConnetquot
5.10John Murphy59.08aLongwood
6.11kevin kim59.82aCommack
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Rob Schenke55.63a SRKings Park
2.12Ryan Budd55.67a PRRiverhead
3.12Cody Amengual56.36a PRWest Babylon
4.12Marvin Mandat57.95a PRNorth Babylon
5.12Kevin Martinez65.13aDeer Park
6.11Alex Spinelli72.97aHauppauge
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Mark Castilletti54.05aBayport Blue Point
2.11Sancho Barrett55.02a PRAmityville Memorial
3.11Zach Lecates58.10a SRRocky Point
4.11James Tran59.58a PRHampton Bays Secondary
5.10Mario Mayen59.82aCenter Moriches
6.12Nick Troisi61.22a PRMattituck
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Joe Payton56.61aLongwood
1.10Kadesh Roberts57.52aBay Shore
1.12Cooper Tamayo58.30aNorthport
2.12Dominick Benedetto58.38aConnetquot
1.10John Murphy58.65a PRLongwood
2.11kevin kim59.24a PRCommack
2.11Trong Phan59.59aConnetquot
2.12Matt Macario59.81aWest Islip
3.11Luis Arboleda59.82aWilliam Floyd
3.12Nick Coffaro60.20a PRSachem East
3.11Todd Colas60.76aBrentwood
4.11Francis Gravano61.19a SRLindenhurst
4.11Rich DeMaio61.49a PRLindenhurst
4.11Nick Rumsey61.72a PRNorthport
3.11Chris Grisiola62.00a PRCommack
4.11Lucas Hoffmann63.63a SRNorthport
5.11Ryan Tantone63.86aWest Islip
5.11Scott Cohen64.92a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
5.11Matt Balestrieri66.32a SRConnetquot
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Ryan Budd56.55aRiverhead
1.11Rob Schenke57.73aKings Park
2.12Marvin Mandat58.19aNorth Babylon
1.12Kevin Martinez58.59aDeer Park
2.12Cody Amengual60.27aWest Babylon
3.11Thomas Meaney60.93a SRComsewogue
2.11Alex Spinelli61.05a SRHauppauge
3.11Rolando Rowe61.91aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Terence Granger62.35a PRNorth Babylon
3.11Jonathan Gortman63.23aHalf Hollow Hills East
5.10Eddie Gibbons64.16a PRBellport
4.12Chris Gevinski64.22a PRRiverhead
6.10Eric Wong64.82a PRSmithtown East
4.12Brad Nelson64.89a SRHarborfields
5.12Derrick Jabs65.15a PREast Islip
6.12Nicholas Chiarelli65.46a PRSmithtown East
5.11Zachary Escallier66.38a PRRiverhead
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Mark Castilletti57.12aBayport Blue Point
1.11Zach Lecates58.71aRocky Point
2.10Mario Mayen59.00aCenter Moriches
1.11Sancho Barrett59.19aAmityville Memorial
3.11Sean Swords60.68aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.11James Tran60.80aHampton Bays Secondary
2.12Nick Troisi62.23aMattituck
3.10Joseph Fodera63.14a SRElwood-John H Glenn
4.11Jesse Schulz63.26a SRWesthampton Beach
4.11Forrest Hull63.28a SRThe Stony Brook
3.10Benjamin Neiman64.01a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.11Raul Meza66.02a SRSouthampton
5.10Nicholaz Stamatis66.53a PRBayport Blue Point
5.11Bruce Howard66.67a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

3k Steeplechase  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Zack Krause10:05.65aConnetquot
2.12Joe Tilleli10:31.42a PRCommack
3.11Marc Weilandics10:39.23a SRLongwood
4.12Conner Chrisman10:41.15aBay Shore
5.12Robert Cutrone10:46.02a PRWest Islip
6.12Ben Hogan10:48.14a SRBay Shore
7.11Corey Blumberg10:49.80a PRWalt Whitman
8.11Kurt Steinmuller10:54.49aWard Melville
9.10Chris Laucella10:55.66a SRWalt Whitman
10.11Chaz Abad11:02.46a PRWard Melville
11.10Mike Custance11:09.06a PRCommack
12.11Conner Amoruso11:09.44a SRNorthport
13.9Colin Kern11:22.91a SRNorthport
14.11Joshua Weissman11:28.38a SRCommack
15.9Alex Kramer11:31.28a SRNorthport
16.11James Myer11:39.24a PRConnetquot
--9James DickinsonDNF SRNorthport
 

3k Steeplechase  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Robert Calamia9:58.43a SRSmithtown East
2.11Mark Valentino9:58.76a SRSmithtown West
3.12Cody Amengual10:22.11a PRWest Babylon
4.12Christian Reed10:33.63a SREast Islip
5.12James Ward10:38.67a PRNorth Babylon
6.10Eddie Gibbons10:43.20a SRBellport
7.10Mike Catalano10:59.07aSmithtown West
8.12Ben Albers11:24.07a PRWest Babylon
--12Joe LivoteDNFKings Park
 

3k Steeplechase  Division 3 - Finals

1.9John Antonacci10:10.27aBayport Blue Point
2.11Joe Ray10:15.57aBayport Blue Point
3.10Cole Conte10:23.36a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.10Andrew Keresztes10:37.00aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.12Pat Kaplan11:11.37aBayport Blue Point
6.9Daniel Purschke11:25.96a SRShoreham-Wading River
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.99aNorthport
2.-Relay Team 44.01aLongwood
3.-Relay Team 44.18aWilliam Floyd
4.-Relay Team 44.69aBay Shore
5.-Relay Team 44.80aBrentwood
---Relay Team DQCentral Islip
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.88aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 43.15aNorth Babylon
3.-Relay Team 44.56aIslip
4.-Relay Team 45.04aRiverhead
5.-Relay Team 49.06aSmithtown West
---Relay Team DQWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.32aAmityville Memorial
2.-Relay Team 45.56aSouthampton
3.-Relay Team 45.81aPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.-Relay Team 46.46aEast Hampton
5.-Relay Team 46.71aThe Stony Brook
---Relay Team DQWyandanch
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.49aLongwood
1.-Relay Team 43.52aBay Shore
1.-Relay Team 44.21aNorthport
2.-Relay Team 44.43aWilliam Floyd
2.-Max Kendy Bervert
Todd Colas
Max Wendy Brevert
David Green
44.51aBrentwood
2.-Darius Jemmott
Ryan Satchell
Darrel Flores
Orville Brown
44.52aCentral Islip
3.-Michael Rupolo
Shevron Barthelmy
Nick Posimato
Jeffrey Comeau
44.62aNewfield-Centereach ...
4.-Bonifacio Aguila
Darius Cooper
Davon Christopher
Devon Lawrence
44.66aSachem North
3.-Rich DeMaio
Greg Piegari
Paul deQuillfeldt
Vin DeStasio
45.58aLindenhurst
4.-Relay Team 46.41aSachem East
5.-Relay Team 46.69aCommack
5.-Jason Bohman
Matt Macario
Matt Kirby
Anthony Saenz
46.76aWest Islip
3.-Relay Team 49.13aPatchogue-Medford
---Relay Team DQWard Melville
---Rashaad Barrett
Dominick Benedetto
Malcom Nugent
Justin Romano
DNFConnetquot
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Prelims

1.-Demarr Aultman
Daniel McCord
Abdias Myrtil
Tavon Sledge
42.90aHalf Hollow Hills West
1.-Rayshawn Jones
George Erazo
Marvin Mandat
Berfrantz Charles
44.25aNorth Babylon
2.-Demetri Bryant
Erik Corral
Carlos Johnson
Valdo ChinShue
44.58aIslip
2.-Rolando Rowe
Maurice Epps
Darryl Mitchel
Michael Mitchell
45.68aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.-Ryan Budd
Peter Rodriguez
Sasha Schaefer
Jeffrey Pittman
46.08aRiverhead
3.-Anthony Aprile
Nick Field
Tom Mistretta
Paul Tietjen
46.46aSmithtown West
4.-Ryan Gleason
Alex Cavagnaro
Nick Parsley
Joe Scalamandre
47.99aEast Port-South Manor
5.-Yousuf Afridi
Matt Block
Patrick Bucaria
Brian Betz
48.05aHauppauge
4.-Brad Nelson
Jason Tromblee
Austin Donroe
Mathew Wagenhauser
48.32aHarborfields
---Donald Butler
Justin Higgins
Jesse Prato
Rasheed Williams
DQHalf Hollow Hills East
---Dante Allen
Trevon Toney
Tyriek Johnson
Eugene Moody
DNFHuntington
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Prelims

1.-Khoren Lawson
Jonathan Wentling
Thomas Peckham
Taylor Colucci
45.21aThe Stony Brook
1.-Adrian Simioni
Owen Laub
Jordan Seymore
Onajja Browning
45.44aSouthampton
2.-John Luis Damaskos
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Kris Suwannakate
45.76aPort Jefferson (Earl...
1.-Christopher Allen
Sancho Barrett
Victor Drew
Destiney Daniels
45.95aAmityville Memorial
2.-Shatie Brown
damon daniels
Mark Granville
Trent Dargan
46.13aWyandanch
2.-Brenden Mott
Tevin Campbell
adrian krasniqi
Joel Kelsey
46.23aEast Hampton
3.-Mike Byrnes
Dakota Edwards
John Haggert
John O'Malley
46.26aSayville
3.-Gregory Corso
Aaron Aquino
Zachary Warner
Joseph Fullwood
46.54aElwood-John H Glenn
3.-Mario Buscemi
Pat Wenz
Dan Morris
Eric Erkan
46.96aBayport Blue Point
4.-John Mattia
Alec Baron
Benjamin Canellys
Kevin Sanders
47.11aShoreham-Wading River
4.-DeQuan Clairborne
Antonio Garcia
Eli Garcia
Luke Nilsson
47.22aWesthampton Beach
5.-Charles McIntosh
Oliver Lauro
Christian Gonzalez
Stephen Early
47.64aRoss Corners Christian
4.-Alex Guzman
Zack Kollmer
Daniel Sullivan
Ryan Burda
47.77aMount Sinai
5.-John DeSuno
John Marano
Christian Muralles
Bradly Fabrizio
49.85aMercy
---Ryan DeVito
Harry Mulligan
Anthony Geloso
Dan Salatto
DNFMiller Place
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.36aBrentwood
2.-Relay Team 3:24.95aLongwood
3.-Relay Team 3:28.27aSachem North
4.-Relay Team 3:28.36aBay Shore
5.-Relay Team 3:30.07aCentral Islip
6.-Relay Team 3:31.34aWard Melville
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.75aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Relay Team 3:27.37aNorth Babylon
3.-Relay Team 3:28.98aRiverhead
4.-Relay Team 3:32.78aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.-Relay Team 3:38.01aDeer Park
6.-Relay Team 3:40.37aSmithtown West
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.63aBayport Blue Point
2.-Relay Team 3:27.07aSouthampton
3.-Relay Team 3:32.51aPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.-Relay Team 3:37.20aAmityville Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:43.49aWesthampton Beach
6.-Relay Team 3:44.54aThe Stony Brook
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Prelims

1.-Joe Fuller
Joe Payton
Joe Quattrone
Ray Austin
3:27.25aLongwood
2.-Relay Team 3:27.54aBay Shore
1.-Lameec Geralt
Darrel Flores
Orville Brown
Ryan Satchell
3:28.72aCentral Islip
2.-Ibrahim Abubkar
Joseph Neckles
Todd Colas
Tevin Foster
3:29.71aBrentwood
3.-Joseph Johnson
Davon Christopher
Christopher Weilbacher
Brian Wersan
3:29.96aSachem North
3.-Keenan Johns-Harris
Dan Ayala
Vinny Battaglia
Connor Christian
3:32.34aWard Melville
4.-Relay Team 3:33.01aNorthport
4.-Relay Team 3:35.58aConnetquot
5.-Christian Outcault
James Kuziw
Alex Joseph
Mike Waddell
3:36.67aCommack
5.-Ben Windisch
Chris Mallinson
Michael Kulich
Mike Smitelli
3:40.41aWalt Whitman
6.-Relay Team 3:46.51aNewfield-Centereach ...
6.-Relay Team 3:59.24aWest Islip
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Prelims

1.-Sasha Schaefer
Kevin Williams
Ryan Budd
Treval Hatcher
3:33.19aRiverhead
2.-Ian Kowalchuk
Hashim Gray
Abdul Mirza
Kevin Martinez
3:34.51aDeer Park
1.-Justin Ma
Daniel McCord
Demarr Aultman
Abdias Myrtil
3:36.06aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.-Ernesto Medina
Rolando Rowe
Johnathon Argueta
Jerrick Ambrose
3:37.17aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.-Wesley Macker
Kevin Harty
Patrick Harty
Anthony Aprile
3:37.25aSmithtown West
1.-Ral Monwe
Terence Granger
James Boney
George Erazo
3:38.16aNorth Babylon
2.-Eugene Moody
Stevenson Gabriel
Tyriek Johnson
Eric Szilagy
3:40.14aHuntington
3.-Justin Blaszczyk
Matthew Calado
Michael Owen
Donald Bradshaw
3:40.47aSmithtown East
4.-Alex Boccard
Kyle Brennan
Mathew Wagenhauser
Ricardo Gallegos
3:43.70aHarborfields
3.-Andre Doughty
Jesse Prato
Greg Perrier
Najee Okamba
3:45.82aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.-Bryan Gorman
Thomas Meaney
Michael Calliste
Brandon Martinez
3:46.12aComsewogue
4.-Darian Maldonado
Gene Gabrell
Evan Gibson
James Campbell
3:59.01aWest Babylon
5.-Jonny Barone
Brian Betz
Lee Chang
Alex Spinelli
4:02.62aHauppauge
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3 - Prelims

1.-Mark Castilletti
Zach Flood
Mario Buscemi
Dan Morris
3:28.31aBayport Blue Point
2.-Stiven Nunez
Sancho Barrett
Robert Brooks
Jerome Moore
3:31.28aAmityville Memorial
1.-Jordan Seymore
Owen Laub
Nicolas Collazos
Adrian Simioni
3:31.89aSouthampton
1.-John Luis Damaskos
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Kevin Sullivan
3:32.36aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.-Khoren Lawson
Jonathan Wentling
Carlo Masakayan
Taylor Colucci
3:39.61aThe Stony Brook
2.-Dominich Libardi
Joe Palagonia
Jesse Schulz
Dylan McAllister
3:41.57aWesthampton Beach
3.-Kyle Davis
Patrick Pitts
Kevin Sanders
Daniel Beacon
3:41.60aShoreham-Wading River
3.-Jonathan Paciorek
Leo Massenkeil
Conor Fucci
Gregory Burnside
3:43.06aSayville
4.-ben McCarren
Aaron Vargas
Tevin Campbell
Connor Waleko
3:46.38aEast Hampton
3.-James Magee
Mario Mayen
Peter Altman
Ryan Ballester
3:46.91aCenter Moriches
4.-Relay Team 3:51.19aElwood-John H Glenn
4.-Matthew Stetler
Patrick Derenze
Sean Cappiello
Matthew Dilandro
3:56.81aMercy
5.-Paul Castelli
Timothy Stead
Anthony Angeloro
Matt Ebel
3:57.95aMiller Place
5.-Joseph Sorrentino
Ian Goldwasser
Sam May
Alex Guzman
3:58.47aMount Sinai
5.-kaseem daniels
justin sanabria
Trent Dargan
denzel mayhew
4:01.49aWyandanch
6.-Nigel Ortiz
Nick Troisi
John Hamilton
Corey Zlatniski
4:09.14aMattituck
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Connor Dolan
Joseph Johnson
Brian Wersan
Dave Martins
8:14.03aSachem North
2.-Kornelijuis Barsauskas
Kris Barsauskas
Donato Geraci
Mike Kelly
8:17.09aLongwood
3.-Timothy Odin
Steven Suozzi
Joe Corrigan
Terence Corrigan
8:17.29aNorthport
4.-Mike Richards
Phil Rascona
Alex Saavedra
Joe DiRienzo
8:23.25aSachem East
5.-Robert Cutrone
Nick Mattera
Daniel Badolato
Ryan Tantone
8:23.85aWest Islip
6.-Michael Mauro
Kadesh Roberts
Raphael Rother
Ben Hogan
8:33.93aBay Shore
7.-Tyler Murtha
Zack Krause
Scott Litts
Angelo DePrimo
8:34.62aConnetquot
8.-Matthew Migliore
Dan Hussey
Daniel Paulson
Joe Pellegrino
8:39.55aCommack
9.-Ben Windisch
Chris Mallinson
Damiano Melcarne
Kyle Prestin
8:41.99aWalt Whitman
10.-Matthew Cohen
Ryan Gilleeny
Dan Liberty
Quinn Raseman
8:42.88aWard Melville
11.-Brian Gordon
Daniel Welyant
Eric Morales
Mike Dioguardo
8:51.67aPatchogue-Medford
12.-Brandon Ahl
Rob Festa
Rich Schimmel
Dariusz Adamczyk
8:51.68aLindenhurst
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Sheldon Derenoncourt
Derek Palafox
Brandon Santana
Travis Correa
8:16.75aBellport
2.-Mike Emerson
Wesley Macker
James Snak
Kevin Harty
8:19.86aSmithtown West
3.-Alex Gershowitz
Chase Nackenson
Aaron Siev
Nick Vignola
8:20.24aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.-Nicholas Sferrazza
Anthony DeMatteo
John Battistelli
Kyle Fitzgerald
8:21.63aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.-Justin Blaszczyk
Matthew Calado
Patrick Ginty
Gavin Shulock
8:23.88aSmithtown East
6.-Alex Boccard
Ricardo Gallegos
Austin Coneys
Cameron Coneys
8:26.25aHarborfields
7.-Jeyson Ayala
Randy Fernandez
Wesley Merriwether
Paul Lopez
8:45.82aWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.-Ryan Ackerman
Daniel Benitez
Stephan Dietrich
Tyler Wolfe
8:46.93aHuntington
9.-James Ward
Kris Moran
Rashawn Perry
Brock Schmid
8:47.42aNorth Babylon
10.-Chris Gevinski
Mike Bierele
Zachary Escallier
Robert Mullen
8:48.60aRiverhead
11.-Dillon Higginson
TIM LEE
Cody Amengual
Christian Leary
9:13.98aWest Babylon
12.-Andrew Boullianne
Chris Esposito
Ian Gerken
Ben Tuttle
9:20.78aEast Port-South Manor
 

4x800 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Evan Haun
Zach Flood
Mario Buscemi
Dan Denis
8:19.02aBayport Blue Point
2.-Cole Conte
Ryan Flanagan
Andrew Keresztes
Kevin Sullivan
8:25.55aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.-Avery Raimondo
Chris Burke
Forest Gilbakian
Dylan McAllister
8:34.18aWesthampton Beach
4.-Kevin Sanders
Tyler Keys
John Lee
Chris Pohlot
8:53.47aShoreham-Wading River
5.-Larry Portuese
Nick Hirdt
Mike Fortounas
Nick Juliano
9:04.17aMiller Place
6.-James Cowell
Gerardo Meza
Raul Meza
Marcelo Carvalho
9:12.42aSouthampton
7.-Matthew Stetler
Patrick Derenze
Sean Cappiello
Matthew Dilandro
9:12.96aMercy
8.-David Chang
Justin Felizzari
Daniel Gibbons
Michael Gross
9:17.81aElwood-John H Glenn
9.-Mike Hamilton
Aaron Vargas
Zakk Waleko
Dylan Geppert
9:26.67aEast Hampton
10.-Pawel Golyski
Andre Fialho
Ryan Walker
James Tran
9:37.98aHampton Bays Secondary
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Marc Mobley51-05.25 PRLongwood
2.12Jimmy Denis48-11.00 PRLongwood
3.12Douglas Cornell47-08.00 PRSachem North
4.12Rob Smith47-06.50 PRLongwood
5.11Justin Lewis47-04.50 SRNewfield-Centereach ...
6.12Ryan Sampson47-04.00 PRSachem North
7.12Keaton Morris46-10.00 PRCommack
8.12Alex Tsouprakos45-03.50West Islip
9.12John Michalek44-06.50 PRNorthport
1.12Kyle Beale43-04.00 SRWest Islip
1.10Angel Rosario43-04.00 SRBay Shore
3.12Andrew Davilla42-00.75 PRCommack
4.11Tom Mansfield41-11.50 PRPatchogue-Medford
5.10Kenny Troy41-02.50Ward Melville
6.12Bruno Valenzuela40-04.75 PRBrentwood
7.12Tim Lettieri40-01.75 SRWest Islip
8.11Tyree Webster39-07.25 SRCentral Islip
9.10Avert McGarrel36-04.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Michael Smith57-04.50Riverhead
2.11Brandon Reynolds50-10.00Kings Park
3.12Sean Blackman49-06.50North Babylon
4.12Tyrek English48-10.00 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.11Dan Beesley45-06.50Comsewogue
6.11Fred Walter44-10.00 SRSmithtown West
7.11Richie Fernandez43-06.00 SRHuntington
8.11Joe Going43-00.00 SRKings Park
9.12Joe Colella42-06.25 PRKings Park
10.12Sal Spadaro42-05.50 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
11.10Trevon Toney41-05.50 SRHuntington
12.11Brian Olson41-00.00 SRComsewogue
13.11Jaylin Jefferies40-11.00 PRRiverhead
14.11Dean Fatsis40-08.50 SREast Islip
15.10Shawn Yarborough40-05.25 PRRiverhead
16.11Dante Allen40-03.75 SRHuntington
17.12John Kidwell37-09.00 PREast Islip
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Pat Wenz48-03.00Bayport Blue Point
2.12Weber Lorde47-03.00 PRAmityville Memorial
3.12Christopher Allen45-00.00 SRAmityville Memorial
4.11Billy Hotaling44-07.00 PRCenter Moriches
5.11James Alles44-00.25 SRBayport Blue Point
6.12Jared Williams43-06.50Amityville Memorial
7.11Mike Clancy42-10.50 PRShoreham-Wading River
8.11Mike Henriques42-02.25 PRShoreham-Wading River
1.11Tyler Nolan40-04.00 PRSayville
9.10David Grier38-06.00 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.11Andrew Schultz38-03.50 SRBayport Blue Point
3.11Lenord Reid37-02.00 PRAmityville Memorial
4.12Mike Byrnes36-01.00 PRSayville
5.9Bobby Fleming33-10.00 PRBayport Blue Point
6.10Ronald Devine33-03.00 PRBayport Blue Point
7.10Spencer Whittaker31-10.00 PRBayport Blue Point
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1 - Finals

1.11Ryan McManus37-08.75 PRNorthport
2.11Shane Cruz36-07.75 PRLongwood
3.10Oliver Philogene35-10.50 PRLongwood
4.11Jeren Hall34-05.75 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
5.11Devin Reich33-03.25 SRNorthport
6.10Jerjuan Miller31-10.75 PRBay Shore
7.12Kadeem Toppin28-00.25 PRBay Shore
8.10Titus Knight27-10.00Newfield-Centereach ...
8.12Tim Randazzo27-10.00Sachem North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2 - Finals

1.12Lionel Fontaine42-04.75 PRWest Babylon
2.12Terrence Dzus39-10.00 PRIslip
3.-Jim Bridgewater33-03.00 PRRiverhead
4.12Robert Watson32-05.50East Islip
5.11Paul Tietjen30-06.25 PRSmithtown West
6.12Craig Santos30-00.75Smithtown West
7.11Jeff Shuder28-02.25Kings Park
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 3 - Finals

1.11Thomas Bove35-03.25Port Jefferson (Earl...
2.12Aaron Besch34-00.25 PRHampton Bays Secondary
3.11Kyle Gallagher32-05.75 SRBayport Blue Point
4.9Christopher Stelling32-03.00 SRBayport Blue Point
5.12Alex Choi30-09.00 PRWesthampton Beach
6.12John O'Malley30-02.25 SRSayville
7.11James Guarnera30-01.00 SRElwood-John H Glenn
8.12Apurva Shah26-03.75 PRElwood-John H Glenn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jimmy Denis145-02 PRLongwood
2.12Tim Lettieri144-02 SRWest Islip
3.12Marc Mobley138-07Longwood
4.10Angel Rosario137-08Bay Shore
1.12Douglas Cornell137-07 PRSachem North
5.12Keaton Morris136-01 PRCommack
2.10Mathias Burner136-00 SRWard Melville
3.10Avert McGarrel129-11 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
4.12Andrew Davilla128-03 SRCommack
6.11Justin Lewis124-07 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
5.12Kyle Beale124-03 SRWest Islip
6.12Ben George124-01 SRCommack
7.12Alex Langstrand120-09Lindenhurst
7.11John Bicocchi117-08 SRCommack
8.12Rob Smith116-01 SRLongwood
8.10Kenny Troy113-03 PRWard Melville
--12Rashawn LanghorneND SRPatchogue-Medford
--12Ryan SampsonFOULSachem North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Michael Smith155-08Riverhead
2.12Sean Blackman153-00 PRNorth Babylon
3.11Andrew Bylicki150-02 SRDeer Park
4.12Joe Colella144-00 PRKings Park
5.12Chris Sandoval130-07 SRHuntington
5.11Dean Fatsis130-07 SREast Islip
7.12Andre Moore126-09 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
8.10Trevon Toney126-03 SRHuntington
9.11Joe Going125-01 SRKings Park
10.11Fred Walter123-08 SRSmithtown West
11.11Erman Robinson122-04 SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
12.11Brandon Reynolds121-04 SRKings Park
13.11Dante Allen115-01 SRHuntington
14.12Dalton Stroehlien114-04 PREast Islip
15.12Matt Latini111-08 PRSmithtown East
16.11Brian Olson111-07 SRComsewogue
17.11Steven Taylor110-11 SRBellport
--12Tom BruzzoFOUL SREast Islip
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Christopher Allen137-08Amityville Memorial
2.11Mike Clancy131-11Shoreham-Wading River
3.12Christopher Derrick128-09 PRAmityville Memorial
4.12Pat Wenz127-06 PRBayport Blue Point
5.10David Grier126-09 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.11Taylor Harned122-04 SREast Hampton
7.11Tyler Nolan115-00 PRSayville
7.12John Luis Damaskos110-11Port Jefferson (Earl...
8.11Mike Henriques110-03 SRShoreham-Wading River
--12Joseph Williams108-03 PRAmityville Memorial
9.12Mike Byrnes107-08 PRSayville
3.11Billy Hotaling104-03 PRCenter Moriches
2.11Luke Nilsson97-10 SRWesthampton Beach
5.11Andrew Schultz86-01 SRBayport Blue Point
6.12Weber Lorde83-07 PRAmityville Memorial
8.9Bobby Fleming81-03 SRBayport Blue Point
4.12Andre Pierre-Louis76-11 PRAmityville Memorial
1.12Jared WilliamsFOUL SRAmityville Memorial
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Justin Williams6-03.00Longwood
2.12Drayke Jackson6-02.00Northport
3.10Mark Jackson6-00.00Longwood
3.11Greg Markfelder6-00.00Sachem East
1.12Willard Hill5-10.00 PRBay Shore
2.11Eric Tangen5-08.00 PRWard Melville
2.11Steven O'Connor5-08.00 SRWest Islip
5.10Justin Romano5-08.00 PRConnetquot
4.10Rajiv Heron5-06.00 SRWilliam Floyd
4.11Connor Walsh5-06.00 SRWest Islip
6.12Ryan Andersen5-03.00 PRConnetquot
6.11James Kuziw5-03.00 SRCommack
--12Christopher Jean PierreNH SRBrentwood
--11Max Kendy BervertNH SRBrentwood
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Tyrek English6-02.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
1.11Wade Richardson6-02.00 SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.12Edwin Perry6-00.00 SRRiverhead
1.10William Taylor5-08.00 SRHalf Hollow Hills East
1.9Devin Mirenda5-08.00 SRSmithtown West
3.10Jerel Williams5-06.00 SREast Islip
3.9Tom Bubb5-06.00 SRSmithtown East
3.9Mike McCann5-06.00 PRSmithtown West
3.9Kamar Marston-Mills5-06.00 SRNorth Babylon
4.9Tyrell English5-06.00 SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.9Maurice Epps5-06.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11Frank Meza5-06.00West Babylon
7.10Nicardo Whyte5-03.00 PREast Islip
7.11Sean Holder5-03.00 SRNorth Babylon
7.9Kyle Brennan5-03.00 SRHarborfields
--10Patrick JolyNH SRKings Park
 

High Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Victor Drew6-00.00 SRAmityville Memorial
2.12Mark Granville5-10.00Wyandanch
2.10Adam Devito5-10.00 SRMiller Place
2.11Jaquan Cambell5-10.00 SRWyandanch
5.11Erik Anderson5-08.00Shoreham-Wading River
6.11Travis Redding5-06.00 SRSayville
6.12Gregory Burnside5-06.00 SRSayville
6.10Corey Carter5-06.00 PRAmityville Memorial
 

High Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1 - Finals

1.10Titus Knight5-06.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
1.11Jeren Hall5-06.00Newfield-Centereach ...
1.11Shane Cruz5-06.00 SRLongwood
4.12Kadeem Toppin5-04.25 PRBay Shore
4.11Devin Reich5-04.25 SRNorthport
6.11Ryan McManus5-00.25 PRNorthport
6.10Jerjuan Miller5-00.25 PRBay Shore
6.12Tim Randazzo5-00.25Sachem North
9.10Oliver Philogene4-08.25 PRLongwood
 

High Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2 - Finals

1.12Lionel Fontaine6-04.00West Babylon
2.12Terrence Dzus6-02.00Islip
3.11Jeff Shuder5-08.00Kings Park
4.12Robert Watson5-06.00East Islip
5.12Craig Santos4-10.25 PRSmithtown West
5.-Jim Bridgewater4-10.25 PRRiverhead
--11Paul TietjenNH SRSmithtown West
 

High Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 3 - Finals

1.11James Guarnera5-10.00Elwood-John H Glenn
2.12Alex Choi5-08.00 PRWesthampton Beach
3.11Thomas Bove5-04.25Port Jefferson (Earl...
3.12Aaron Besch5-04.25 PRHampton Bays Secondary
3.12Apurva Shah5-04.25 PRElwood-John H Glenn
6.11Kyle Gallagher5-02.25 PRBayport Blue Point
7.12John O'Malley5-00.25 SRSayville
--9Christopher StellingNH SRBayport Blue Point
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Nick Mattera14-00.00West Islip
2.11Nick Perugini11-00.00 SRLongwood
2.11Jose Jiminez11-00.00 PRLongwood
2.12Mike Robley11-00.00 PRWard Melville
2.11Zach Rosado11-00.00 SRWilliam Floyd
1.11Paul Schumann10-06.00West Islip
1.11Connor Crane10-06.00 PRBay Shore
6.10James Meeker10-06.00 SRConnetquot
3.11Drew Buzzanca10-00.00 SRWard Melville
3.10Daniel Mihnovich10-00.00 SRCommack
3.12Zach Coleman10-00.00 PRSachem North
--12Eric YesaloniasNH SRSachem North
--12Anthony SaenzNHWest Islip
--10Connor OlsonNH SRConnetquot
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Matt Block12-06.00 PRHauppauge
2.11Matthew Rapp12-00.00 SRSmithtown West
1.11Eddie Charuk11-06.00East Islip
3.9Karl Nilson11-06.00 SRSmithtown West
2.9Dan Normoyl11-00.00 PRRiverhead
4.12George Erazo11-00.00 SRNorth Babylon
4.11Kyle Budney11-00.00 SRSmithtown West
3.9Jonah Spaeth10-06.00 SRRiverhead
3.12Artur Maclellan10-06.00 PRBellport
6.10Tarik Nelson10-06.00 PRRiverhead
7.10David Nappi10-00.00 SREast Islip
7.10Andrew Bendicksen10-00.00 PRHauppauge
--10Bobby CastelloNH SRHauppauge
--11Kory StimpflNH SRHauppauge
--11Leroy FarrellNH SRHauppauge
--10Matthew CalabreseNH SRSmithtown East
--10Brandon DeLosReyesNH SRSmithtown West
--11Dom QuestelNH SRIslip
--12James CampbellNH SRWest Babylon
--12Sasha SchaeferNHRiverhead
 

Pole Vault  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Joseph Miceli12-00.00Miller Place
2.11Benjamin Canellys11-06.00Shoreham-Wading River
3.12Christopher Allen11-00.00 SRAmityville Memorial
4.11Zack Kollmer11-00.00Mount Sinai
5.11Justin Verdone11-00.00 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.10Chris Tacchi10-06.00Miller Place
7.9Connor Crovello10-06.00 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.10Dylan McAllister10-06.00 SRWesthampton Beach
2.11James Tran10-00.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
--10Pat CollinsNHBayport Blue Point
--10Sam MayNH SRMount Sinai
--11Zachary BuscemiNH SRBayport Blue Point
--9Clayton QuirosNH SRHampton Bays Secondary
--11Dylan GatoNH SRHampton Bays Secondary
--10Joseph SorrentinoNH SRMount Sinai
--11Alex NolanNH SRSayville
--12Karl WeismannNH SRSayville
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brandon Hutchinson22-07.25Bay Shore
2.12Justin Williams21-08.00 PRLongwood
3.12Dorian Hayden21-04.75Northport
4.11Ishmael McGhee21-02.00 PRBay Shore
5.11Dorrell Lumsden21-01.75 SRBrentwood
1.11Shevron Barthelmy20-04.25 SRNewfield-Centereach ...
6.12Willard Hill20-02.00Bay Shore
7.12Michael Mauro20-01.50Bay Shore
8.12Joseph Johnson20-00.25Sachem North
2.11Ryan Satchell19-09.25 PRCentral Islip
3.11Rashaad Barrett19-07.75 SRConnetquot
4.11Christian Outcault18-09.50 SRCommack
5.11Max Wendy Brevert18-07.25 SRBrentwood
6.9Kevin Cherry18-07.00 SRConnetquot
7.11James Kuziw16-06.00 SRCommack
9.11Blake Evans15-11.00 SRLongwood
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Berfrantz Charles22-11.00North Babylon
2.12Isaiah Glover22-00.50 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Tyrek English21-06.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.10Tyriek Johnson20-06.50 SRHuntington
1.12Raluchukwu Monwe20-05.50 PRNorth Babylon
2.9Jeffrey Pittman20-01.25Riverhead
3.11Michael Burton19-09.50 SRBellport
5.12Edwin Perry19-07.00 SRRiverhead
6.11Abdias Myrtil19-03.25 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
7.10Justin Brown19-01.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
8.11Frank Meza19-00.50West Babylon
4.11Dequan Vanable18-09.75 SRKings Park
5.11Everett Hansen18-04.00 SRHarborfields
6.12Carlos Johnson18-03.75 PRIslip
7.12Paul Svenson17-07.25 PREast Islip
9.11Sheldon Derenoncourt16-10.00 PRBellport
--10Desmond GuidrozFOUL SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
--12Rayshawn JonesFOULNorth Babylon
 

Long Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Adam Devito21-04.00Miller Place
2.12Mark Granville20-09.50 PRWyandanch
3.12Victor Drew20-08.75Amityville Memorial
4.11Kevin Vasko20-06.75Rocky Point
5.11Jordan Seymore20-05.00Southampton
6.10Dakota Edwards20-03.50Sayville
7.12Alec Baron20-01.75Shoreham-Wading River
8.12Shatie Brown19-08.00Wyandanch
9.12Brenden Mott19-04.50 SREast Hampton
10.11Ryan DeVito19-03.00Miller Place
11.9John Haggert19-00.75Sayville
12.10Corey Carter19-00.00 SRAmityville Memorial
13.12Joel Kelsey18-02.75 SREast Hampton
14.11Joe Palagonia17-01.75 SRWesthampton Beach
--11Tevin CampbellFOUL SREast Hampton
--9Damon DanielsFOUL SRWyandanch
 

Long Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1 - Finals

1.11Shane Cruz20-05.00Longwood
2.10Jerjuan Miller20-00.25 PRBay Shore
3.11Ryan McManus18-08.50 SRNorthport
4.12Kadeem Toppin18-05.25 PRBay Shore
5.10Titus Knight18-05.00Newfield-Centereach ...
6.12Tim Randazzo17-11.00Sachem North
7.10Oliver Philogene17-05.50 PRLongwood
8.11Devin Reich17-03.50 SRNorthport
9.11Jeren Hall15-05.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

Long Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2 - Finals

1.12Terrence Dzus20-11.25 PRIslip
2.12Lionel Fontaine20-06.25West Babylon
3.11Jeff Shuder18-10.50Kings Park
4.12Robert Watson18-03.75East Islip
5.-Jim Bridgewater16-06.00 PRRiverhead
6.12Craig Santos15-10.50 PRSmithtown West
 

Long Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 3 - Finals

1.11Thomas Bove20-05.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
2.11James Guarnera19-04.75 SRElwood-John H Glenn
3.12Alex Choi18-07.75Westhampton Beach
4.12John O'Malley18-01.75 SRSayville
4.12Aaron Besch18-01.75 PRHampton Bays Secondary
6.11Kyle Gallagher16-04.25Bayport Blue Point
7.12Apurva Shah16-00.25 PRElwood-John H Glenn
8.9Christopher Stelling15-04.25 SRBayport Blue Point
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Justin Williams49-07.00Longwood
2.12Brandon Hutchinson48-09.75Bay Shore
3.12Dannie Holland48-05.00 PRLongwood
4.12Drayke Jackson47-06.00 PRNorthport
5.11Ryan Satchell46-06.50Central Islip
1.12Darius Jemmott43-10.50Central Islip
6.12Joseph Johnson43-01.25 PRSachem North
2.11Jaleek Carter42-05.00 SRLongwood
7.9Vantrell Nash42-01.50 SRWilliam Floyd
3.12Anthony Reynolds42-00.00 PRCentral Islip
4.11Mike Cotton41-08.25 SRLongwood
5.12Willard Hill41-03.50 PRBay Shore
8.11Stephen Hetterich41-00.50 SRWest Islip
6.10Myles Fowler40-01.00Brentwood
7.11James Kuziw40-00.75Commack
--11Dorrell LumsdenFOUL SRBrentwood
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Tyrek English47-07.50 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.11Treval Hatcher45-06.50Riverhead
3.12Edwin Perry45-03.25 PRRiverhead
4.10Kevin Williams43-01.75Riverhead
5.12Raluchukwu Monwe42-11.00 PRNorth Babylon
6.11Michael Burton42-09.50 PRBellport
7.12Valdo ChinShue42-03.50 PRIslip
8.11Eric Szilagy41-04.50 PRHuntington
9.11Jerrick Ambrose41-03.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.8Brandon Tolliver40-02.75 PRRiverhead
11.10Desmond Guidroz39-02.75 SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
12.9Tom Colella39-02.25 PRKings Park
13.11Everett Hansen39-01.50 SRHarborfields
14.11Curtis Smith38-11.50 PREast Port-South Manor
15.12Paul Svenson38-04.25 PREast Islip
16.10Ryan Smith38-01.50 PREast Islip
17.11Frank Meza37-10.00 PRWest Babylon
--10Justin BrownFOUL SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

Triple Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Victor Drew46-02.50Amityville Memorial
2.11Jordan Seymore42-09.00 SRSouthampton
3.11Jesse Schulz41-08.00 PRWesthampton Beach
1.11Edward Lamparter41-04.50 PRMount Sinai
4.11Khoren Lawson40-08.25The Stony Brook
2.12Brenden Mott40-05.25 PREast Hampton
3.12Ryan Burda40-04.00 PRMount Sinai
5.10Adam Devito40-03.75 PRMiller Place
6.12Jayson Klein40-03.25 PRElwood-John H Glenn
4.10D'dante Freeman39-05.75 SRWyandanch
7.12Alec Baron39-04.50 SRShoreham-Wading River
8.12Joel Kelsey39-02.75 SREast Hampton
5.10Pat Collins39-02.25 SRBayport Blue Point
6.12Robert Patrovic38-11.50 PRMiller Place
7.11Evan Nicholas38-08.25 PRMiller Place
8.12Robert Brooks38-08.00 PRAmityville Memorial
9.10Benjamin Neiman37-09.75 SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
--11Tevin CampbellFOUL SREast Hampton
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1 - Finals

1.11Shane Cruz3146Longwood
2.10Oliver Philogene2622 PRLongwood
3.10Jerjuan Miller2616 PRBay Shore
4.10Titus Knight2594Newfield-Centereach ...
5.12Tim Randazzo2489Sachem North
6.11Devin Reich2441 SRNorthport
7.11Ryan McManus2389 PRNorthport
8.12Kadeem Toppin2313 PRBay Shore
9.11Jeren Hall2233 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2 - Finals

1.12Lionel Fontaine3579West Babylon
2.12Terrence Dzus3233Islip
3.12Robert Watson2674East Islip
4.11Jeff Shuder2617Kings Park
5.-Jim Bridgewater2450 PRRiverhead
6.12Craig Santos2412 PRSmithtown West
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Outdoor Pentathlon Div 3 - Finals

1.11James Guarnera3010 PRElwood-John H Glenn
2.11Thomas Bove2903Port Jefferson (Earl...
3.12Alex Choi2836Westhampton Beach
4.11Kyle Gallagher2546 PRBayport Blue Point
5.12John O'Malley2536 PRSayville
6.12Aaron Besch2432 PRHampton Bays Secondary
7.12Apurva Shah2230 PRElwood-John H Glenn
8.9Christopher Stelling1782 SRBayport Blue Point