Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Mallady10.91aNewsome
2.12Roy Davis10.92aRiverview
3.11Jarrod Edwards10.97aRiverview
4.11Jonathon Evans11.00aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.12Alexander Henley11.05aRiverview
6.11Andrew Dowse11.07aNewsome
7.12David Gibson11.27aTampa Bay Tech
8.10Nick Williams11.35aPort Charlotte
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Roy Davis11.06aRiverview
2.11Adam Mallady11.09aNewsome
6.11Jonathon Evans11.14aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.12Alexander Henley11.19aRiverview
7.11Jarrod Edwards11.19aRiverview
4.11Andrew Dowse11.28aNewsome
8.10Nick Williams11.41aPort Charlotte
5.12David Gibson11.46aTampa Bay Tech
9.11Labradney Banks11.47aTampa Bay Tech
10.12Joshua Thompson11.47aRiverview
11.11Tony Grable11.51aRiverview (Sarasota)
12.10Trent Telfer11.53aNorth Port
13.9Jamaruz Thompkins11.54aTampa Bay Tech
14.9Kyle Wilson11.63aNewsome
15.11Alwyn Laplace11.65aPort Charlotte
16.11Calvin Ellis11.73aBloomingdale Senior
17.12Anthony Medina11.73aNorth Port
18.12Derrick McCray11.78aTampa Bay Tech
19.11Desmond Hurley11.79aSarasota
20.11Marky Charpentie11.81aPort Charlotte
21.12Michael Sevigny11.83aBrandon
22.11Dillon Naylor11.85aNorth Port
23.9Johnny Hunter11.89aRiverview (Sarasota)
24.11Jerome Marion11.94aNorth Port
25.9Adam Poseterri12.26aBloomingdale Senior
26.11Terrell Brown12.38aSarasota
27.11Keanu Robles12.43aPort Charlotte
28.10TeShawn Mitchell12.51aBloomingdale Senior
--9Sean MinnifieldDNSBloomingdale Senior
--12Eric Wilson-garyDNSSarasota
--10Tourre AllenDNSNewsome
--12Kevin ByrdDNSSarasota
--11Demond SmithDNSRiverview (Sarasota)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Brutus22.80aPort Charlotte
2.12Jesse Wilson22.84aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.11Adam Mallady22.96aNewsome
4.12Nicardo East23.06aTampa Bay Tech
5.11Ro'Derick Spears23.18aNorth Port
6.12David Gibson23.70aTampa Bay Tech
7.12Roy Davis23.72aRiverview
--10Nick WilliamsDNSPort Charlotte
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Daniel Brutus22.91aPort Charlotte
2.11Adam Mallady23.16aNewsome
3.12Nicardo East23.45aTampa Bay Tech
4.12David Gibson23.50aTampa Bay Tech
6.12Roy Davis23.50aRiverview
7.12Jesse Wilson23.51aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.10Nick Williams23.60aPort Charlotte
5.11Ro'Derick Spears23.70aNorth Port
9.9Trevor Register23.72aRiverview
10.9Robinson Saintard23.76aNorth Port
11.11Desmond Hurley23.80aSarasota
12.11Labradney Banks23.81aTampa Bay Tech
13.10Marquis Newell23.93aRiverview (Sarasota)
14.11Tyrone Tyson23.99aRiverview (Sarasota)
15.9Jamaruz Thompkins24.03aTampa Bay Tech
16.11Dillon Naylor24.04aNorth Port
17.12Jamal Stewart24.06aRiverview
18.10Matt Bataglia24.07aNorth Port
19.11Demetrius Payne24.20aBrandon
20.9Kyle Wilson24.43aNewsome
21.9Jeron Thomas24.44aSarasota
22.11Josh Celerin24.85aBrandon
23.12Barry Thomas24.95aRiverview
24.11dalton (dj) Edwards25.26aRiverview (Sarasota)
25.9Adam Poseterri25.38aBloomingdale Senior
26.10Tourre Allen26.27aNewsome
27.12Eric Wilson-gary29.31aSarasota
--11Darius LeeDNSBrandon
--10TeShawn MitchellDNSBloomingdale Senior
--10Brandon GosdoskiDNSBloomingdale Senior
--12Kevin ByrdDNSSarasota
--12Randy BartholomewDNSPort Charlotte
--12Michael SevignyDNSBrandon
--11Keanu RoblesDNSPort Charlotte
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oshanny Oats51.51aPort Charlotte
2.11Davion Garcia51.65aPort Charlotte
3.12Chris Balfour52.33aNorth Port
4.9Johnny Hunter52.60aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.12Andrew Harris52.63aNewsome
6.12Christ Montgomery53.85aPort Charlotte
7.11Darius Lee57.48aBrandon
--11Manuel RoaDNFRiverview
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Oshanny Oats52.19aPort Charlotte
1.12Chris Balfour52.19aNorth Port
3.12Andrew Harris52.60aNewsome
4.11Davion Garcia52.79aPort Charlotte
5.9Johnny Hunter53.24aRiverview (Sarasota)
6.12Christ Montgomery53.49aPort Charlotte
7.11Manuel Roa53.56aRiverview
8.11Darius Lee55.25aBrandon
9.12Mitch Verboncour55.34aNewsome
10.12Jeff Alphonse55.48aNorth Port
11.10Jonathan Albino55.72aNorth Port
12.10Harvey Noah55.96aNewsome
13.10Anth Alessandrini56.37aSarasota
14.11Demetrius Payne56.56aBrandon
15.10Enock Eduard56.67aTampa Bay Tech
16.9Jeron Thomas56.88aSarasota
17.9Javon Lue56.93aTampa Bay Tech
18.12Justin Mahon56.98aPort Charlotte
19.11Ortavious White57.75aRiverview (Sarasota)
20.11Jared Kelderman1:00.89aSarasota
21.12Ronald Noble1:02.11aNewsome
22.9John Shea1:03.43aSarasota
--11Demond SmithDNSRiverview (Sarasota)
--11Javonte ThomasDNSRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Barry ThomasDNFRiverview
--10Michel BryantDNSBrandon
--12Charles KeeDNSBrandon
--12Joshua ThompsonDNSRiverview
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Pandl2:00.40aBloomingdale Senior
2.10Isaac Baker2:03.24aNewsome
3.11Michael Zwijacz2:03.41aNewsome
4.10Michael Tourgee2:04.28aNewsome
5.11Manuel Roa2:04.43aRiverview
6.12Malcom Jones2:06.29aTampa Bay Tech
7.11Jake Moran2:06.38aNorth Port
8.11Zachary Thompson2:08.98aSarasota
9.12Mark Pellman2:10.08aSarasota
10.9Jack Dunn2:12.07aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.11Luke Jackson2:13.24aBrandon
12.11Evan Doughtry2:13.42aNorth Port
13.11Tyler Moriarty2:13.47aNewsome
14.12Matt Sanchez2:14.10aRiverview
15.12Ryan Irwin2:14.88aSarasota
16.11Dwayne Simmons2:15.22aTampa Bay Tech
17.9Albin Santiago2:16.73aBloomingdale Senior
18.9Alex Auchey2:17.00aRiverview (Sarasota)
19.11Rodolfo La rotta2:18.41aNorth Port
20.12Justin Mahon2:18.85aPort Charlotte
21.11Marshall Hodges2:19.01aNorth Port
22.9Aaron Stoll2:19.30aRiverview (Sarasota)
23.10Cody Adkinson2:20.23aPort Charlotte
24.12Rudy Hartmann2:23.51aRiverview
25.12Avani Wadehra2:27.80aRiverview
26.10Cormac McCarthy2:29.36aBloomingdale Senior
27.11Alec Stephan3:00.81aBrandon
--11Jaret MirandaDNSBrandon
--11Miguel PinzonDNSPort Charlotte
--11Brady MillerDNSSarasota
--11Alex CaballeroDNSPort Charlotte
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Zwijacz4:40.42aNewsome
2.10Michael Tourgee4:41.01aNewsome
3.10Andrew Mendoza4:41.84aSarasota
4.11Marshall Hodges4:44.61aNorth Port
5.11Tyler Moriarty4:52.34aNewsome
6.12Sebastian Sabatelli4:52.93aPort Charlotte
7.10David Hinds4:53.47aSarasota
8.11Julian Gomez4:59.92aSarasota
9.12James Tabor5:00.41aNorth Port
10.10Cody Adkinson5:00.80aPort Charlotte
11.11Brady Miller5:02.16aSarasota
12.9Jack Dunn5:02.63aRiverview (Sarasota)
13.11Alexander Lewis5:02.98aRiverview (Sarasota)
14.11Zachary Dermody5:04.07aNorth Port
15.11Fred Donnell5:10.53aNewsome
16.9Kelvin Alexander5:13.67aBloomingdale Senior
17.12Rudy Hartmann5:14.36aRiverview
18.11Joshua Lange5:14.97aNorth Port
19.9Joshua Lopez5:18.03aRiverview (Sarasota)
20.11Luke Jackson5:20.46aBrandon
21.11Alex Caballero5:20.51aPort Charlotte
22.10Warren Scoggin5:20.57aPort Charlotte
23.10Cormac McCarthy5:26.52aBloomingdale Senior
24.12Jake Woodbury5:27.25aBloomingdale Senior
25.11Patrick Doyen5:38.47aBrandon
26.11Cody Maye5:44.13aRiverview
27.11Samual Parejko5:57.70aRiverview
28.9Erick Pelaez5:58.48aBloomingdale Senior
29.11Gabriel Carmona6:02.29aRiverview
30.9Victor Karstendiek6:25.38aTampa Bay Tech
--9Kurt WilliamsDNSBrandon
--9Seve MaestasDNSBrandon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Babinec10:16.09aRiverview
2.10Andrew Mendoza10:19.24aSarasota
3.9Lars Benner10:25.56aNewsome
4.11Alexander Lewis10:28.49aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11Nick Johnson10:30.99aSarasota
6.9Ian Ludden10:54.87aBloomingdale Senior
7.12James Tabor11:02.63aNorth Port
8.12Sebastian Sabatelli11:06.81aPort Charlotte
9.11Julian Gomez11:11.28aSarasota
10.11Kevin Tragesser11:15.16aNewsome
11.9Kael Gourlik11:17.95aSarasota
12.10Benjamin Taylor11:18.26aNewsome
13.11Tyler Bonafe11:22.35aRiverview
14.10Jonathan Webster11:48.85aNewsome
15.10Warren Scoggin11:51.08aPort Charlotte
16.9Zack Miller11:51.26aPort Charlotte
17.9Joshua Lopez11:55.63aRiverview (Sarasota)
18.9Ryan Chadderton11:55.68aBloomingdale Senior
19.11Joshua Lange12:08.02aNorth Port
20.11Patrick Doyen12:13.18aBrandon
21.9Daniel Ochoa12:24.69aBrandon
22.12Dylan Seppsey13:01.80aBloomingdale Senior
23.11Jonathan Earles13:04.06aRiverview
24.10Josh West13:19.14aBloomingdale Senior
25.12Ryan Lang13:20.34aPort Charlotte
26.11Adiane Guzman13:36.80aRiverview
--9Kurt WilliamsDNSBrandon
--11Zachary DermodySCRNorth Port
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Seel15.15aSarasota
2.12Vladimir Orphee15.65aNorth Port
3.11Andrew Robestelli15.90aRiverview (Sarasota)
4.11Tanner Dafoe16.06aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.12Chad Lawrence16.22aPort Charlotte
6.11Donny Suchan16.49aBloomingdale Senior
--11Ro'Derick SpearsFSNorth Port
--11Phanande OlibriceFSNorth Port
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nathaniel Seel15.26aSarasota
2.11Andrew Robestelli15.71aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11Ro'Derick Spears15.82aNorth Port
3.12Vladimir Orphee15.93aNorth Port
6.12Chad Lawrence16.18aPort Charlotte
4.11Tanner Dafoe16.33aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.11Donny Suchan16.34aBloomingdale Senior
8.11Phanande Olibrice16.55aNorth Port
9.11Calvin Ellis16.69aBloomingdale Senior
10.12Royan Davis16.72aPort Charlotte
11.10Michael Jones16.99aNorth Port
12.12Anthon Dillenberg17.18aNewsome
13.12Luke Paige17.33aSarasota
14.12Brian Kodalen17.44aNewsome
15.9Nichol Murraciole18.15aNewsome
15.11Javonte Thomas18.15aRiverview (Sarasota)
17.9Jackson Linn18.17aRiverview (Sarasota)
18.9John Shea18.28aSarasota
19.10Benardo Rivera19.19aBloomingdale Senior
20.11Miguel Pinzon20.09aPort Charlotte
21.11Paul Glenn20.62aSarasota
--12Jacob WilbanksDNSRiverview
--12Saqib ButtDNSPort Charlotte
--9Fidel DennisDNSBrandon
--9Johnnoy ShawDNSBloomingdale Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Seel40.45aSarasota
2.10Brendon Deshields41.88aNorth Port
3.11Ro'Derick Spears42.26aNorth Port
4.12Chad Lawrence42.29aPort Charlotte
5.12Anthon Dillenberg42.78aNewsome
6.11Andrew Robestelli44.54aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.11Phanande Olibrice46.45aNorth Port
8.12Luke Paige46.53aSarasota
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nathaniel Seel41.69aSarasota
2.12Chad Lawrence42.57aPort Charlotte
3.10Brendon Deshields42.62aNorth Port
4.11Ro'Derick Spears43.12aNorth Port
5.11Phanande Olibrice43.42aNorth Port
6.11Andrew Robestelli43.63aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.12Anthon Dillenberg43.75aNewsome
8.12Luke Paige43.97aSarasota
9.11Taylor Rideout44.13aNewsome
10.10Michael Jones44.61aNorth Port
11.12Royan Davis44.62aPort Charlotte
12.11Jalen Stringfellow45.22aBrandon
13.11Paul Glenn45.73aSarasota
14.9Jackson Linn46.30aRiverview (Sarasota)
15.12Brian Kodalen46.38aNewsome
16.12Tony Smith47.83aTampa Bay Tech
17.10Mason Schille48.38aSarasota
18.12Jacob Wilbanks48.59aRiverview
19.11Miguel Pinzon49.63aPort Charlotte
20.10Benardo Rivera50.34aBloomingdale Senior
21.9Nichol Murraciole54.51aNewsome
--12Saqib ButtDNSPort Charlotte
--9Fidel DennisDNSBrandon
--10Michel BryantDNSBrandon
--11Jordan KinseyDNSTampa Bay Tech
--9Johnnoy ShawDNSBloomingdale Senior
--11Tanner DafoeDNSRiverview (Sarasota)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexander Henley
Roy Davis
Jarrod Edwards
Jamal Stewart
43.21aRiverview
2.-Jesse Wilson
Jonathon Evans
Tyrone Tyson
Marquis Newell
43.45aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.-Andrew Dowse
Kyle Wilson
Adam Mallady
Taylor Rideout
43.99aNewsome
4.-Relay Team 44.41aNorth Port
5.-Alwyn Laplace
Nick Williams
Marky Charpentie
Daniel Brutus
44.47aPort Charlotte
6.-Jamaruz Thompkins
Labradney Banks
David Gibson
Derrick McCray
44.70aTampa Bay Tech
7.-Michael Bell
Josh Celerin
Michael Sevigny
Demetrius Payne
45.61aBrandon
8.-Eric Wilson-gary
Terrell Brown
Desmond Hurley
Jared Kelderman
48.51aSarasota
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.33aPort Charlotte
2.-Isaac Baker
Mitch Verboncour
Andrew Dowse
Andrew Harris
3:31.36aNewsome
3.-Jeff Alphonse
Chris Balfour
Jonathan Albino
Roderick Spears
3:36.38aNorth Port
4.-Dwayne Payne
Michael Bell
Jalen Stringfellow
Darius Lee
3:37.89aBrandon
5.-dalton (dj) Edwards
Tyrone Tyson
Ortavious White
Johnny Hunter
3:39.27aRiverview (Sarasota)
6.-Jeron Thomas
Anthony Alessandri
Luke Paige
Zachary Thompson
3:43.09aSarasota
7.-Malcom Jones
Dwayne Simmons
Jordan Kinsey
Enock Eduard
3:52.62aTampa Bay Tech
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:19.43aNewsome
2.-Jake Moran
Zachary Dermody
Evan Doughtry
Marshall Hodges
8:29.39aNorth Port
3.-Relay Team 8:37.10aSarasota
4.-Sebastian Sabatelli
Cody Adkinson
Justin Mahon
Davion Garcia
8:45.06aPort Charlotte
5.9Alex Auchey
Joshua Lopez
Aaron Stoll
Jack Dunn
8:55.49aRiverview (Sarasota)
---Relay Team DNSTampa Bay Tech
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Diemer47-07.50Bloomingdale Senior
2.12Quinton Hinson46-06.50Riverview (Sarasota)
3.10Marcus Gilchrist46-06.50Port Charlotte
4.11Shawn Council45-10.50Brandon
5.11Tyler Griffith45-07.00North Port
6.11Ivan Haulufia44-09.00Riverview
7.12Chad Lawrence44-09.00Port Charlotte
8.11Billy Jackson42-00.00Brandon
9.11Zack Larrabeee41-08.00Sarasota
10.11Anthony Beard40-00.00North Port
11.11Walter Keels37-03.00Brandon
12.12Johnathon Bhatia37-02.50Newsome
13.12Michael Price37-00.00Riverview
14.12Ryan Kruse36-10.00Sarasota
15.12Michael Lopez36-05.00Newsome
16.11Nick Camacho36-00.00North Port
17.12Kyle Rogers34-08.00Riverview
18.9Christopher Keil34-02.50North Port
19.11Paul Zaner33-04.00Newsome
20.12Matt Eliassen33-03.50Port Charlotte
21.12Ryan Gibson32-00.00Newsome
22.12Garvey Charles31-00.00Port Charlotte
--12patrick BradySCRRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Will BramlettSCRRiverview
--12Chris ElliottSCRRiverview (Sarasota)
--10Doug MulhollenSCRSarasota
--10Dustin BullaraSCRBloomingdale Senior
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Larrabeee149-08Sarasota
2.12Chris Diemer146-00Bloomingdale Senior
3.11Shawn Council141-00Brandon
4.11Daniel Grochowski140-01Riverview (Sarasota)
5.11Tyler Payne126-01Riverview (Sarasota)
6.11Ivan Haulufia120-01Riverview
7.11Alwyn Laplace118-00Port Charlotte
8.10Darren Hendricks115-11North Port
9.11Walter Keels113-08Brandon
10.12Michael Lopez111-07Newsome
11.12Ryan Gibson111-02Newsome
12.12Michael Price110-09Riverview
13.11Tyrell Byrd108-02Riverview
14.10Christian Rhem107-01Bloomingdale Senior
15.12Quinton Hinson106-06Riverview (Sarasota)
16.11Billy Jackson104-05Brandon
17.11John Shremshock103-10North Port
18.11Brian Clancy100-11Newsome
19.12Garvey Charles99-04Port Charlotte
20.11Jeremy Sheldon98-07North Port
21.9Zachery Wright97-03Newsome
22.12Kyle Rogers92-07Riverview
23.10Marcus Gilchrist91-06Port Charlotte
24.12Ryan Kruse78-05Sarasota
25.11Aslaim Khan74-03Port Charlotte
26.10Matt Walmsley10-06Bloomingdale Senior
--12Jesse MartinFOULNorth Port
--10Doug MulhollenFOULSarasota
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bensley Melidor6-04.00North Port
2.12Jake Hodges6-02.00Newsome
3.12Brandon Samuels5-10.00Riverview
3.12Chad Lawrence5-10.00Port Charlotte
5.10Marquis Newell5-10.00Riverview (Sarasota)
6.12Samal Shepard5-10.00Newsome
7.11Connor Klein5-08.00Newsome
8.12Vladimir Orphee5-06.00North Port
9.12Matt Lassiter5-06.00Bloomingdale Senior
--11Ivan HaulufiaNHRiverview
--11Chris BylerNHNorth Port
--12Randy BartholomewNHPort Charlotte
--12Jeffrey BassellNHNewsome
--9Johnny HunterNHRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Saqib ButtNHPort Charlotte
--10Michael JonesNHNorth Port
--9Caleb MasonNHSarasota
--12Royan DavisNHPort Charlotte
--10Derrick SheriffNHRiverview
--9Will WeaverNHSarasota
--12David GibsonNHTampa Bay Tech
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Jameston12-06.00Newsome
2.11Alex Callahan12-06.00North Port
3.12Jack Polubinski12-00.00Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Aaron Callahan12-00.00North Port
5.12Sean McBride11-06.00Port Charlotte
5.11Roberrt Werdell11-06.00North Port
7.11Tyler Booth11-06.00Newsome
8.12nicholas Gensmer11-00.00Sarasota
9.11Taylor Rideout10-06.00Newsome
9.10Joe Schatz10-06.00Sarasota
11.10Mason Schille10-00.00Sarasota
12.10Cody Adkinson9-06.00Port Charlotte
--12Andre SealyNHPort Charlotte
--9Jason KnapczykNHRiverview (Sarasota)
--11Corey JonesNHRiverview (Sarasota)
--10Evan PotokaNHRiverview (Sarasota)
--10Anthony TorresNHPort Charlotte
--10Brandon WaltersSCRNorth Port
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Dowse22-01.50Newsome
2.12Jesse Wilson21-03.00Riverview (Sarasota)
3.11Jonathon Evans20-11.00Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Alexander Henley20-05.50Riverview
5.12Kevin Byrd20-04.50Sarasota
6.12Bensley Melidor19-11.75North Port
7.12Brandon Samuels19-11.00Riverview
8.12Jamal Stewart19-10.50Riverview
9.10Marquis Newell19-10.00Riverview (Sarasota)
10.11Dwayne Payne19-06.50Brandon
11.12Nicardo East19-06.00Tampa Bay Tech
12.11Marky Charpentie19-05.00Port Charlotte
13.11Alwyn Laplace19-01.00Port Charlotte
14.9Jamaruz Thompkins18-08.50Tampa Bay Tech
15.10Michael Bell18-07.00Brandon
16.12Randy Bartholomew18-06.50Port Charlotte
17.12Jake Hodges18-02.50Newsome
18.12Tyree Roundtree18-01.50North Port
19.12Samal Shepard17-11.50Newsome
19.11Keanu Robles17-11.50Port Charlotte
21.11Labradney Banks17-11.00Tampa Bay Tech
22.11Tony Grable17-10.00Riverview (Sarasota)
22.11Jarrod Edwards17-10.00Riverview
24.11Jared Kelderman17-09.00Sarasota
25.9Robinson Saintard17-07.00North Port
26.9Cody Janski17-04.50North Port
27.11Terrell Brown17-03.00Sarasota
--11Donny SuchanSCRBloomingdale Senior
--10Brandon GosdoskiSCRBloomingdale Senior
--11Calvin EllisSCRBloomingdale Senior
--12Ronald NobleSCRNewsome
--11Demetrius PayneSCRBrandon
--12Charles KeeNDBrandon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathon Evans41-09.50Riverview (Sarasota)
2.11Dwayne Payne41-07.00Brandon
3.12Jesse Wilson41-03.00Riverview (Sarasota)
4.11Josh Celerin41-01.00Brandon
5.10Michael Bell41-00.50Brandon
6.12Roy Davis39-11.50Riverview
7.11Marky Charpentie39-07.50Port Charlotte
8.12Nathaniel Seel39-01.50Sarasota
9.11dalton (dj) Edwards38-11.50Riverview (Sarasota)
10.11Tyrell Byrd38-02.00Riverview
11.10Nick Williams37-09.00Port Charlotte
12.12Jake Hodges37-08.00Newsome
13.11Keanu Robles36-06.50Port Charlotte
14.11Terrell Brown35-09.25Sarasota
15.12Ronald Noble35-08.00Newsome
16.12Tyree Roundtree35-04.00North Port
16.11Jalen Stringfellow35-04.00Brandon
18.12Eric Wilson-gary32-05.00Sarasota
--10Brendon DeshieldsFOULNorth Port
--12Alexander HenleyFOULRiverview
--11Ro'Derick SpearsFOULNorth Port
--12Randy BartholomewFOULPort Charlotte
--9Cody JanskiFOULNorth Port
--9Angel GuzmanSCRNewsome
--11Javonte ThomasSCRRiverview (Sarasota)
--9Caleb MasonFOULSarasota