Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lorenzo Pace11.02a (-2.1)Brunswick Senior
2.12Seth Cunningham11.07a (-2.1)St Edward
3.12Kevin Johnson11.11a (-2.1)St Ignatius
4.12Marc Johnson11.20a (-2.1)Lima Senior
5.11Demarr Adcock11.21a (-2.1)Sandusky
6.12Denzel Fitzgerald11.32a (-2.1)Toledo Bowsher
7.12Danny Rymer11.38a (-2.1)Medina Senior
8.12Dontae Deboe11.40a (-2.1)Springfield Local (H...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Seth Cunningham10.90a (-1.0)St Edward
3.12Lorenzo Pace11.02a (-1.0)Brunswick Senior
2.12Kevin Johnson11.18a (-1.8)St Ignatius
4.11Demarr Adcock11.28a (-1.8)Sandusky
5.12Marc Johnson11.28a (-1.0)Lima Senior
6.12Denzel Fitzgerald11.35a (-1.8)Toledo Bowsher
7.12Danny Rymer11.35a (-1.0)Medina Senior
8.12Dontae Deboe11.41a (-1.8)Springfield Local (H...
9.10Skylar Reffner11.42a (-1.8)Ross (Fremont)
10.12Ricky Earl11.43a (-1.8)Lorain Southview
11.10LaKeith Walls11.47a (-1.0)Rhodes
12.9Nick Roberts11.48a (-1.8)Brunswick Senior
13.11Eric Wood11.53a (-1.0)Clay (Oregon)
14.12Marquez Williams11.55a (-1.0)Lima Senior
15.11Lawrence Drake12.92a (-1.8)John F Kennedy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Cunningham21.83a (-1.6)St Edward
2.11Demarr Adcock22.04a (-1.6)Sandusky
3.12Denzel Fitzgerald22.23a (-1.6)Toledo Bowsher
4.11Malik Tuck22.55a (-1.6)Medina Senior
5.9Anthony Young22.59a (-1.6)St Edward
6.10LaKeith Walls22.99a (-1.6)Rhodes
7.11Dareon Jones23.24a (-1.6)Whitmer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Demarr Adcock21.90aSandusky
2.12Seth Cunningham21.95a (-1.0)St Edward
3.12Denzel Fitzgerald22.36aToledo Bowsher
4.12Lorenzo Pace22.45a (-1.0)Brunswick Senior
5.11Malik Tuck22.52aMedina Senior
7.10LaKeith Walls22.69aRhodes
6.9Anthony Young22.73a (-1.0)St Edward
9.12Ricky Earl22.76aLorain Southview
10.12Dontae Deboe22.88aSpringfield Local (H...
8.11Dareon Jones22.94a (-1.0)Whitmer
11.12Jamarkus Oneal23.26a (-1.0)Mansfield Senior
12.10Ryan Laberdee23.28aClay (Oregon)
13.12Caleb Fickert23.52aCelina
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Owens49.24aBrunswick Senior
2.12William McCoy49.37aRhodes
3.12Aaron Young49.73aBerea-Midpark
4.11Brian Cook49.75aStrongsville
5.12Paul Bonezzi50.27aHighland
6.12Terrence TJ Rowland50.58aWhitmer
7.11Nick D'Amico51.09aSt Ignatius
8.12Caleb Fickert51.24aCelina
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brian Cook49.35aStrongsville
3.12William McCoy49.97aRhodes
2.12Aaron Young50.09aBerea-Midpark
4.12Paul Bonezzi50.44aHighland
5.11Nick Owens50.46aBrunswick Senior
7.12Terrence TJ Rowland50.52aWhitmer
6.12Caleb Fickert50.70aCelina
8.11Nick D'Amico51.08aSt Ignatius
9.10Lane Owen51.14aRoss (Fremont)
10.9Bryant Switzer51.58aLexington
11.11Nick Gonzales51.62aPadua Franciscan
12.10JaQuillian Bowers51.86aSylvania Southview
13.12Craig Shaffer53.06aAvon Lake
14.11Jathan Henderson53.07aLima Senior
15.10Blake Miller53.07aSylvania Northview
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Sabo1:52.69aRevere
2.12Evan McKee1:54.47aMedina Senior
3.12Hunter Heaton1:56.46aMedina Senior
4.12Evan Baum1:56.93aSt Ignatius
5.10Drew Galang1:57.64aSt Ignatius
6.9Daniel Lenart1:57.96aSt Francis De Sales
7.10Ryan Shields1:58.25aSt. Johns Jesuit
8.11Robert Hoffman1:58.31aClay (Oregon)
9.11Ryan Yankovich1:58.75aBrunswick Senior
10.10Connor Mcknight1:58.89aBerea-Midpark
11.12Alex Stringham1:59.31aPerrysburg
12.10Lucas Poggiali1:59.68aSandusky
13.10William Fink2:01.35aToledo Bowsher
14.12Aaron Leow2:01.79aMaumee
15.10Tyler Sparks2:04.08aNorwalk
16.11Eddie Volk2:20.07aSt Edward
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colby Alexander4:11.99aStrongsville
2.11Josh Sabo4:12.70aRevere
3.12Alex Pritchard4:17.58aLexington
4.10William Fink4:18.97aToledo Bowsher
5.11Gregory Turissini4:21.74aSt. Johns Jesuit
6.12Nick Kobunski4:24.30aSt Ignatius
7.12James Adams4:26.99aAvon Lake
8.12Devin Evancho4:31.54aStrongsville
9.9Tommy Menyes4:33.89aMedina Senior
10.11Kevin Budge4:35.45aBowling Green
11.11John Sweeney4:35.62aSt Ignatius
12.9Mike Navratil4:37.47aSt Edward
13.11Michael Wallace4:38.43aSylvania Northview
14.9Matt Waaland4:44.42aFindlay
14.9Marc Salopek5:51.14aRevere
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Goodwin9:14.93aCelina
2.12Dan Povitsky9:23.39aRevere
3.12Jacob Barnes9:23.69aSylvania Northview
4.11David Knack9:24.85aMedina Senior
5.12Matt Link9:27.24aAvon Lake
6.12Jordan Tropf9:36.04aSt Ignatius
7.11Ryan Kraus9:37.17aMaumee
8.12Tom Eldridge9:38.12aRocky River
9.11Connor Buchholz9:41.01aCentral Catholic (To...
10.10Nick Jackosky9:42.63aLakewood
11.11Michael Parsons9:46.80aAvon Lake
12.12Steve Wernecke9:47.43aLexington
13.12Preston Benjamin9:55.43aSt. Johns Jesuit
14.12Robert Fain9:57.62aLexington
15.12Steve Graver9:58.61aCentral Catholic (To...
16.11Dean Seitz10:14.89aNormandy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donovan Robertson14.15a (-2.8)Berea-Midpark
2.12Justin Hines14.50a (-2.8)Ross (Fremont)
3.12JB Bowens14.60a (-2.8)Sylvania Northview
4.12Gerren Duhart14.65a (-2.8)Central Catholic (To...
5.12Clay Febus14.70a (-2.8)Medina Senior
6.11Peter Lancione15.09a (-2.8)Avon Lake
7.11Nick Bossard15.12a (-2.8)Avon Lake
8.12Tyler Holmes15.91a (-2.8)Garfield Heights
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Hines14.37a (-.9)Ross (Fremont)
3.10Donovan Robertson14.42a (-.9)Berea-Midpark
2.12JB Bowens14.70a (-2.0)Sylvania Northview
5.12Clay Febus14.76a (-.9)Medina Senior
4.12Gerren Duhart14.88a (-2.0)Central Catholic (To...
6.11Peter Lancione14.88a (-2.0)Avon Lake
7.11Nick Bossard14.97a (-2.0)Avon Lake
8.12Tyler Holmes15.06a (-.9)Garfield Heights
9.11Fred Davis15.16a (-2.0)St Ignatius
10.11Andre Montgomery15.23a (-.9)Bowling Green
11.12Hasan Davis15.46a (-2.0)Rhodes
12.11Noah Buehrer15.59a (-.9)Clay (Oregon)
13.12Noel Gerhart15.73a (-.9)St Francis De Sales
14.12James Gajewski15.79a (-2.0)Lakewood
15.12Curtiis Thorn16.26a (-2.0)Sandusky
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donovan Robertson37.35aBerea-Midpark
2.12Gerren Duhart38.12aCentral Catholic (To...
3.11Noah Buehrer38.91aClay (Oregon)
4.12Clay Febus39.02aMedina Senior
5.12Justin Hines39.04aRoss (Fremont)
6.11Fred Davis40.27aSt Ignatius
7.12Ashton Talley40.31aLexington
8.11Peter Lancione40.86aAvon Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Clay Febus38.82aMedina Senior
2.12Gerren Duhart39.01aCentral Catholic (To...
3.10Donovan Robertson39.39aBerea-Midpark
4.11Noah Buehrer39.43aClay (Oregon)
5.12Ashton Talley39.59aLexington
7.12Justin Hines39.64aRoss (Fremont)
6.11Peter Lancione39.90aAvon Lake
8.11Fred Davis39.90aSt Ignatius
9.12James Gajewski39.93aLakewood
10.11Josh Stump40.01aCentral Catholic (To...
11.12Noel Gerhart40.35aSt Francis De Sales
12.12Brandon Nunn40.68aSt Ignatius
13.11Cody Smith40.74aBrunswick Senior
14.12Anthony Jackson40.87aHighland
15.12Derek Smetzer41.89aAshland
16.12Quentin Montgomery42.73aSandusky
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Mascia
Tim McVey
Bob Grebenc
Kevin Johnson
42.29aSt Ignatius
2.-Otis Prunty
Quincy Jones
Anthony Young
Seth Cunningham
42.36aSt Edward
3.-Darien Spann
Skylar Reffner
Aaron Spencer
Justin Hines
42.71aRoss (Fremont)
4.-Jeremiah Crandall
Kyron Trigg
Matt Bianco
Nick Bournigal
42.81aStrongsville
5.-Nick Roberts
Steven Uhler
Jared Kaderbek
Lorenzo Pace
42.87aBrunswick Senior
6.-Willis Sowle
Calebb Goings
Gerren Duhart
Josh Stump
43.11aCentral Catholic (To...
7.-Marquis Winston
Steve Sanders
Chester Dixie
Demarr Adcock
44.00aSandusky
8.-Myron Williams
Hasan Davis
LaKeith Walls
Antuan Williams
44.43aRhodes
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Otis Prunty
Quincy Jones
Anthony Young
Seth Cunningham
42.94aSt Edward
2.-Darien Spann
Skylar Reffner
Aaron Spencer
Justin Hines
43.00aRoss (Fremont)
3.-Anthony Mascia
Tim McVey
Bob Grebenc
Kevin Johnson
43.07aSt Ignatius
4.-Nick Roberts
Steven Uhler
Jared Kaderbek
Lorenzo Pace
43.09aBrunswick Senior
5.-Jeremiah Crandall
Kyron Trigg
Matt Bianco
Nick Bournigal
43.32aStrongsville
6.-Willis Sowle
Calebb Goings
Gerren Duhart
Josh Stump
43.41aCentral Catholic (To...
7.-Marquis Winston
Steve Sanders
Chester Dixie
Demarr Adcock
43.45aSandusky
8.-Tyshaun Darden
Myron Williams
Hasan Davis
LaKeith Walls
43.46aRhodes
9.-Brett Thomascik
Pete Nolan
Adam Hamdan
Aaron Perkins
43.71aWestlake
10.-JaDarian Bowers
Jalen Marable
Allen Gant
Maurice May
43.73aSylvania Southview
11.-Travis Cheatham
Ian Pingatore
Don White
Jamarkus Oneal
43.94aMansfield Senior
12.-Jodi Webb
George Merritt
Craig Nowak
Mark Meyers
44.03aWhitmer
13.-DerJuan Gambrell
Jovan Fleming
Allan Forrest
Darius Southward
44.40aToledo Rogers
14.-Tyler Holmes
Brian Hart
Jabriel Victoria
Allante Goode
44.99aGarfield Heights
---Brett Bomba
Derek Kilgo
Stachon Warren
Troy Richert
DQNorth Royalton
---Eric Seay
Marquez Williams
Drevonte Smith
Marc Johnson
DNFLima Senior
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Otis Prunty
Anthony Young
Quincy Jones
Seth Cunningham
1:27.99aSt Edward
2.-Tyler Jindra
Jared Kaderbek
Nick Owens
Lorenzo Pace
1:28.39aBrunswick Senior
3.-Mike Lewis
Tyler Harris
Aaron Young
Donovan Robertson
1:29.04aBerea-Midpark
4.-Aaron Spencer
Skylar Reffner
Darien Spann
Justin Hines
1:29.16aRoss (Fremont)
5.-Danny Rymer
Laterian Brown
Walter Bailey
Malik Tuck
1:29.24aMedina Senior
6.-Jovan Fleming
Allan Forrest
DerJuan Gambrell
Devontae Blanks
1:29.82aToledo Rogers
7.-Athony Chustz
Jathan Henderson
Drevonte Smith
Marc Johnson
1:29.87aLima Senior
8.-Jeremiah Crandall
Anthony Fiorini
Brian Cook
Nick Bournigal
1:30.61aStrongsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Otis Prunty
Anthony Young
Quincy Jones
Seth Cunningham
1:28.18aSt Edward
2.-Tyler Jindra
Jared Kaderbek
Nick Owens
Lorenzo Pace
1:28.57aBrunswick Senior
3.-Danny Rymer
Laterian Brown
Walter Bailey
Malik Tuck
1:29.54aMedina Senior
4.-Athony Chustz
Jathan Henderson
Drevonte Smith
Marc Johnson
1:29.60aLima Senior
5.-Aaron Spencer
Skylar Reffner
Darien Spann
Justin Hines
1:29.79aRoss (Fremont)
6.-Mike Lewis
Tyler Harris
Aaron Young
Donovan Robertson
1:29.80aBerea-Midpark
7.-Jovan Fleming
Allan Forrest
DerJuan Gambrell
Davante Blanks
1:29.98aToledo Rogers
8.-Jeremiah Crandall
Anthony Fiorini
Brian Cook
Nick Bournigal
1:30.14aStrongsville
9.-Keith Foster
Colin Quinn
Denzel Wheaton
JB Bowens
1:30.87aSylvania Northview
10.-JaDarian Bowers
Jalen Marable
Maurice May
JaQuillian Bowers
1:31.33aSylvania Southview
11.-Travis Cheatham
Ian Pingatore
Don White
Jamarkus Oneal
1:31.62aMansfield Senior
12.-Mark Meyers
Dareon Jones
Craig Nowak
Alonzo Lucas
1:31.84aWhitmer
13.-Dan Way
Tim McVey
Adam North
Ryan Kray
1:32.00aSt Ignatius
14.-Tyler Holmes
Kadeem Hubbard
Brian Hart
Allante Goode
1:32.45aGarfield Heights
15.-Lederris Sterling
Lawrence Drake
George Clark
Chaz Vanzant
1:33.79aJohn F Kennedy
---Brandon Henderson
Bryant Switzer
Andru Switzer
Courtney Avery
DQLexington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Laterian Brown
Malik Tuck
Hunter Heaton
Evan McKee
3:20.03aMedina Senior
2.-Nick D'Amico
Lamar Kemp
Ryan Kray
Kevin Johnson
3:20.66aSt Ignatius
3.-Alex Palicki
Dareon Jones
Alonzo Lucas
Terrence Rowland
3:20.75aWhitmer
4.-Tyler Harris
Connor Mcknight
Donovan Robertson
Aaron Young
3:20.84aBerea-Midpark
5.-Keith Tipton
Israel Garrett
Denzel Fitzgerald
Antoine Russell
3:22.02aToledo Bowsher
6.-Troy Johnson
Simon Sanders
LaKeith Walls
William McCoy
3:24.34aRhodes
7.-Lane Owen
Darien Spann
Aaron Spencer
Andy Leemaster
3:25.03aRoss (Fremont)
---Jovan Fleming
Davante Blanks
DerJuan Gambrell
Glandoy Hill
DQToledo Rogers
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Keith Tipton
Israel Garrett
Denzel Fitzgerald
Antoine Russell
3:21.28aToledo Bowsher
2.-Laterian Brown
Malik Tuck
Hunter Heaton
Evan McKee
3:22.03aMedina Senior
3.-Tyler Harris
Connor Mcknight
Donovan Robertson
Aaron Young
3:22.43aBerea-Midpark
4.-Nick D'Amico
Lamar Kemp
Ryan Kray
Kevin Johnson
3:23.12aSt Ignatius
5.-Jovan Fleming
Devontae Blanks
DerJuan Gambrell
Glandoy Hill
3:23.23aToledo Rogers
6.-Alex Palicki
Dareon Jones
Alonzo Lucas
Terrence Rowland
3:24.17aWhitmer
7.-Troy Johnson
Simon Sanders
LaKeith Walls
William McCoy
3:25.47aRhodes
8.-Lane Owen
Darien Spann
Aaron Spencer
Andy Leemaster
3:25.67aRoss (Fremont)
9.-Robert Hoffman
Eric Wood
Jason Buchan
Ryan Laberdee
3:27.51aClay (Oregon)
10.-Alan Binggeli
Kyle Meehan
Brian Pongallo
Ethan Arnold
3:28.14aOlmsted Falls
11.-Brian Cook
Ryan Hopkins
Colby Alexander
Jimmy Hartig
3:28.45aStrongsville
12.-Eli Carr
Seamus Gowan
Miles Tucker
James Gajewski
3:31.04aLakewood
13.-Courtney Avery
Andru Switzer
Bryant Switzer
Logan Webster
3:33.09aLexington
14.-Kyle Menchhofer
Brad Buxton
Logan Laux
Caleb Fickert
3:33.93aCelina
15.-Nathan Chronister
Adam Valco
Paul Bonezzi
Anthony Jackson
3:37.32aHighland
16.-Athony Chustz
Alonzo Williams
Jalen Glenn
Jathan Henderson
3:39.48aLima Senior
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan McKee
David Knack
Robert Robinson
Hunter Heaton
7:51.53aMedina Senior
2.-Lamar Kemp
Nick Kobunski
Drew Galang
Evan Baum
7:52.52aSt Ignatius
3.-Colby Alexander
Ryan Aske
Ryan Hopkins
Devin Evancho
7:55.35aStrongsville
4.-James Adams
Justin Housley
Francesco Maiorca
Matt Link
7:59.74aAvon Lake
5.-Dan Povitsky
Adam Delong
Nick Critchfield
Josh Sabo
8:01.19aRevere
6.-Lane Owen
Jacob Berryman
Kristopher Esparza
Andy Leemaster
8:02.12aRoss (Fremont)
7.-Gregory Turissini
Ryan Shields
Preston Benjamin
Jacob VanDootingh
8:06.79aSt. Johns Jesuit
8.-Jon Jameyson
Zach Davis
Adam Valco
Josh Tinyo
8:07.24aHighland
9.-Robert Hoffman
Taylor Durczynski
Patrick Roman
Adam Bess
8:08.19aClay (Oregon)
10.-Josh Fourhman
Steve Wernecke
Robert Fain
Alex Pritchard
8:08.34aLexington
11.-Ryan Yankovich
Austin Olshavsky
Brandon Laffin
Clay Vild
8:14.07aBrunswick Senior
12.-Antoine Russell
Keith Tipton
Travis Sharp
William Fink
8:16.43aToledo Bowsher
13.-Jared Ellinger
Kyle Cline
Kevin Budge
Matt Zirkes
8:23.88aBowling Green
14.-Mike Navratil
Matt Lockyer
Chad Agozzino
Eddie Volk
8:26.25aSt Edward
15.-Craig Potthast
Bryant Byrd
Wyatt Hoch
Alex Stringham
8:35.64aPerrysburg
16.-Kevin McKown
Christopher Weaver
Kyle Brooks
Andrew Osborn
8:40.84aSylvania Northview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Riffle68-07.00St. Johns Jesuit
2.11Elias Chbeir54-08.25Westlake
3.11Slane Casey54-01.00Harding (Marion)
4.12Paul Baker52-11.00Ashland
5.12Nick Green52-10.50Wapakoneta
6.10Christopher Wormley52-10.25Whitmer
7.11Jessie Braun51-09.00Brunswick Senior
8.10Zack Lozar51-06.50St Ignatius
9.11Zac Papay50-11.00Amherst Steele
10.12Jacob Henderson48-09.50Central Catholic (To...
11.12Josh Ballenger48-03.00Ross (Fremont)
12.12Thomas Crawford47-04.00Clay (Oregon)
13.10Jake Young46-08.00Avon Lake
14.9Aaron Zedella44-10.75St Edward
15.12Ed Louloudis41-02.00Valley Forge
16.11Tanner Adair37-02.25Highland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Riffle193-07St. Johns Jesuit
2.11CONNOR NEU179-05Midpark (CLOSED)
3.12Josh Ballenger165-09Ross (Fremont)
4.12Joseph Missler158-06Whitmer
5.10Blake Thomas154-04St Ignatius
6.12Jonathan Rodgers151-08Avon Lake
7.12Steven Scally150-10Sandusky
8.11Andrew Maciolek149-05Whitmer
9.11Brock Romantic145-01Findlay
10.9Aaron Zedella144-06St Edward
11.12Kyle Woodward142-03Strongsville
12.12John Flesher140-09North Ridgeville
13.11Ryan Gibbons138-09St Ignatius
14.11Jaylan Guevara129-06Sandusky
15.12Thomas Crawford128-08Clay (Oregon)
16.11Mike Vano127-00Normandy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deverin Muff6-06.00Strongsville
2.11Tyler Parrish6-06.00Amherst Steele
3.12Craig Nowak6-04.00Whitmer
4.11Mo Hassen6-04.00Strongsville
5.12Jared Kaderbek6-02.00Brunswick Senior
5.11David Desenberg6-02.00Lima Senior
5.11Adrian Hutchins6-02.00Lima Senior
8.11David Renner6-00.00Sylvania Southview
8.11Romey Johnson6-00.00Parma Senior
10.12Killian Llewellyn6-00.00Perrysburg
10.12Keith Foster6-00.00Sylvania Northview
12.11William Gaudlin6-00.00Toledo Start
--10Jack KellyNHPadua Franciscan
--12Bart EvansNHJohn Adams
--11Spencer DavisNHRevere
--12Jon HallNHMaumee
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Zvosec14-08.00Amherst Steele
2.12Matt Stenger14-04.00Olmsted Falls
3.10Patrick Siebenaller14-04.00Whitmer
4.12James Howe14-00.00Springfield Local (H...
5.12Craig Krcal14-00.00St Ignatius
6.12Kevin Schoen14-00.00St. Johns Jesuit
7.10Jacob Wolfe13-08.00Ashland
8.9Cody Swisher13-04.00Findlay
9.12Anthony Tarrant13-00.00Berea-Midpark
10.12Dylan Ortenzi13-00.00Strongsville
11.12Samuel Horvath13-00.00St Francis De Sales
12.11Janson Finkbeiner12-06.00Celina
13.12Tony Morgano12-06.00Highland
14.12Christian Hill12-00.00St Ignatius
--12Dan CzekajNHRevere
--12Jerrel ValliantNHSandusky
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Nogueras23-03.25 (2.7)Lorain Southview
2.12David Mogilnicki22-10.50 (6.0)Midpark (CLOSED)
3.11Nathan Chronister22-07.75 (1.5)Highland
4.12Marquez Williams22-06.50 (2.3)Lima Senior
5.12Darien Spann22-02.75 (2.1)Ross (Fremont)
6.11Nate Furnas21-10.50 (3.1)Avon
7.12Craig Nowak21-04.50 (1.3)Whitmer
8.10Adam North21-03.25 (3.4)St Ignatius
9.12Christopher Castro20-08.25 (2.3)St Francis De Sales
10.11Anthony Mascia20-05.00 (1.5)St Ignatius
11.10Reginald Perkins20-04.75 (3.1)Lima Senior
12.11Colin Quinn20-03.25 (3.4)Sylvania Northview
13.12Bart Evans19-11.25 (.5)John Adams
14.12Phil Hurst19-08.75 (2.7)Norwalk
--12Josh PriceNDNorth Olmsted
 

Teams