Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoScott Vanassche11.17aLinfield
2.-Justin Donovan11.34aPacific
3.-Casey Allen11.35aLinfield
4.SrDerek Gitts11.36aWestern Oregon
5.-Lance Nelson11.43aLinfield
6.SoMatt Jirges11.47aWestern Oregon
7.-Bradley Lau11.48aLinfield
8.-Jason Anderson11.83aBruin Track Club
9.-Paul Bentz11.91aWestern Oregon
10.JrNick Petzing12.05aPacific
11.JrTravis Laloli12.35aGeorge Fox
12.-Jared Cederstrom12.62aPacific
13.-Tyler Hoskins12.64aBruin Track Club
14.FrBrian See12.65aGeorge Fox
15.-Aman Kubrom12.84aLewis & Clark
16.-Joseph Chiarelli12.91aBruin Track Club
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Gitts22.98aWestern Oregon
2.-Justin Donovan23.19aPacific
3.-Jason Anderson23.50aBruin Track Club
4.-Tyler Legary23.62aLinfield
5.JrAndrew Paine23.79aGeorge Fox
6.-Brenden Kirchner24.05aWestern Oregon
7.-michael Waller24.25aWestern Oregon
8.-Paul Bentz24.32aWestern Oregon
9.-Zachary Mellow24.88aPacific
10.-P.J. Greiss25.06aPacific
11.SoMatt Whitaker25.79aPacific
12.-Jared Cederstrom25.87aPacific
--SrDerek MollierDNFPacific
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJosh Priester50.77aGeorge Fox
2.JrAdam Foote51.56aLewis & Clark
3.-Skyler Gregory52.04aWestern Oregon
4.SoCole Samuel52.34aWestern Oregon
5.-Dan Davenport53.08aWestern Oregon
6.-Zachary Mellow53.26aPacific
7.-michael Waller53.40aWestern Oregon
8.JrBryan Cobb53.93aGeorge Fox
9.SoMatt Whitaker55.18aPacific
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJarrod McCann1:54.22aLewis & Clark
2.SrBrad Bates1:55.32aGeorge Fox
3.FrDavid Mathiang1:58.53aGeorge Fox
4.JrAndreas Williams2:00.11aWestern Oregon
5.-Josh Vrendenburg2:03.64aWestern Oregon
6.Michael Greenman2:04.46aUnattached
7.FrChad Klein2:04.75aLinfield
8.FrAdam Gray2:06.26aGeorge Fox
9.SoSergio Hickey2:09.89aPacific
10.SoBen Dort2:11.13aGeorge Fox
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Jake Stout3:55.60aUnattached
2.-Brandon Workman4:06.01aBruin Track Club
3.SoJake Moe4:06.55aGeorge Fox
4.SrChase Wells4:07.11aWestern Oregon
5.-Kent Sasaki4:09.20aLinfield
6.David Bailey4:10.01aBowerman Athleti
7.FrHarrison Wilson4:11.18aLinfield
8.SoFred Spofford4:11.88aLinfield
9.-Peter Olson4:13.85aLinfield
10.-Austin Watson4:16.54aLewis & Clark
11.SoDavid Delmore4:18.05aGeorge Fox
12.Andrew Buswell4:20.17aUnattached
13.-Wes McQueen4:20.26aLewis & Clark
14.-Colin Cowger4:23.57aOSU Running Club
15.JrCary Costa4:25.32aWestern Oregon
16.SoLeif Bullock4:27.08aLewis & Clark
17.-Scott Ball4:27.28aBruin Track Club
18.-Matt Altemus4:29.44aOSU Running Club
19.-Josh Vrendenburg4:34.76aWestern Oregon
20.-Alexander Legg4:36.50aOSU Running Club
21.FrJeff Friesen4:38.96aGeorge Fox
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrChad Hunsucker15:44.95aCorban
2.-Michael Chuol15:52.34aBruin Track Club
3.JrTy Mears16:22.86aLewis & Clark
4.FrPaul Mandsager17:26.95aLewis & Clark
5.SrLogan Mercer17:55.76aLewis & Clark
6.-Brandon Kimura17:59.08aLewis & Clark
7.Bryan Hunnicutt18:37.26aUnattached
8.FrJon Goertz18:53.39aCorban
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Davenport17.00aWestern Oregon
2.FrJeremy Parker17.81aWestern Oregon
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoSeth Harris53.71aGeorge Fox
2.JrLucas Setere54.66aPacific
3.-Don Law56.82aLinfield
4.-Lee Clarkson59.54aWestern Oregon
5.-Caleb Flori1:06.78aOSU Running Club
6.SrDerek Mollier1:09.70aPacific
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Cederstrom
Derek Mollier
Matt Whitaker
Sergio Hickey
48.78aPacific
---Zachary Mellow
P.J. Greiss
Nick Petzing
Justin Donovan
DQPacific
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Legary
Scott Vanassche
Mike Killgore
Dan Sagers
3:26.61aLinfield
2.-Andrew Paine
David Mathiang
Ryan Sticka
Brad Bates
3:33.57aGeorge Fox
3.-Justin Donovan
Zachary Mellow
Matt Whitaker
Lucas Setere
3:40.61aPacific
4.-Alexander Legg
Colin Cowger
Caleb Flori
Matt Altemus
3:48.09aOSU Running Club
5.-Nick Kaiel
Austin Watson
Adam Foote
Jarrod McCann
3:53.27aLewis & Clark
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJustin Kline47-04.25Western Oregon
2.-Chris Miles45-06.25Linfield
3.-Brandon Jasmin43-02.50Western Oregon
4.-Matt Hermsen42-09.00Western Oregon
5.-Andrew Gohl42-07.00Linfield
6.-Collin Babcock42-06.00Western Oregon
7.Anthony Marin40-00.75Unattached
8.SrDerek Mollier35-07.75Pacific
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Miles148-01Linfield
2.travis olson146-07Unattached
3.John Smith145-05Unattached
4.SoJustin Kline136-03Western Oregon
5.-Brandon Jasmin135-09Western Oregon
6.-Jake Kleffner134-03Linfield
7.Anthony Marin132-01Unattached
8.-Andrew Gohl131-09Linfield
9.-Collin Babcock130-04Western Oregon
10.SoBen Dillow119-08George Fox
11.-Josh Halloway112-02Western Oregon
12.-Matt Hermsen110-10Western Oregon
--FrMat ColeNDWestern Oregon
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mat Hutchinson193-09Western Oregon
2.FrPhil Zahn184-10Linfield
3.-Andrew Gohl166-01Linfield
4.-Dan Davenport164-11Western Oregon
5.-Evan Corbin164-09Western Oregon
6.-Steve Mills164-02Linfield
7.FrMat Cole163-07Western Oregon
8.FrMark Dunn161-03Western Oregon
9.-Kris Wood151-05Linfield
10.-Justin Lawton110-09Lewis & Clark
---Stuart PowellNDWestern Oregon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Kylee Johnson6-10.25Unattached
2.FrJeremy Parker6-02.75Western Oregon
3.-Zachary Mellow5-08.75Pacific
4.JrNick Petzing5-08.75Pacific
5.SoNick Peach5-08.75Lewis & Clark
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Twigg14-07.25Western Oregon
2.JrTravis Laloli12-11.50George Fox
3.-Dan Davenport12-07.50Western Oregon
---Cole NorrisNHLinfield
---Branden CarpenterNHLinfield
---Tyler HoskinsNHBruin Track Club
---Joseph ChiarelliNHBruin Track Club
--FrBrian SeeNHGeorge Fox
---Dayson TiogangcoNHLinfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoBen Dillow21-02.00George Fox
2.SrDoug Beatty20-09.25George Fox
3.SoDrew Maves20-08.50George Fox
4.-Cameron Nicholson20-03.75Linfield
5.-Andrew Woods20-01.00Linfield
6.JrNick Petzing19-00.50Pacific
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJeremy Parker42-10.25Western Oregon
2.SrDoug Beatty41-05.75George Fox
3.SoNick Peach40-00.00Lewis & Clark
4.SoDrew Maves37-10.00George Fox
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Anthony Marin147-10Unattached
2.-Chris Miles146-08Linfield
3.-Josh Halloway139-02Western Oregon
4.SoJustin Kline133-06Western Oregon
5.-Brandon Jasmin127-01Western Oregon
6.-Steve Mills113-07Linfield
7.-Jake Kleffner105-07Linfield
8.-Josh Stine101-00Lewis & Clark
9.-Matt Hermsen98-09Western Oregon
 

Teams