Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tirrell Young-Williams11.14aNotre Dame-West Haven
2.11Philip Bentley11.14aNotre Dame-West Haven
3.11Donarth Thompson11.44aBulkeley
4.12Nick Sandy11.51aHall
5.11Jamaal Gee11.52aNaugatuck
6.12Chris Deberry11.57aTorrington
7.10Stanley Aguh11.59aWindsor
8.11D'Vonte Chambers11.64aNotre Dame-West Haven
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Philip Bentley11.27a (-2.1)Notre Dame-West Haven
2.11Tirrell Young-Williams11.42a (-4.3)Notre Dame-West Haven
3.11Donarth Thompson11.53a (-1.4)Bulkeley
4.12Nick Sandy11.62a (-1.4)Hall
5.12Chris Deberry11.70a (-4.3)Torrington
6.11D'Vonte Chambers11.73a (-2.1)Notre Dame-West Haven
7.10Stanley Aguh11.75a (-4.3)Windsor
8.11Jamaal Gee11.77a (-2.1)Naugatuck
9.12Brent Eppley11.79a (-2.1)Darien
10.12Brian Kirwan-Welsh11.81a (-1.4)New Milford
11.12Alex Raiford11.86a (-1.4)Bristol Central
12.11Earl Joseph11.87a (-2.1)Hartford Public
13.10Jordan Dudley11.94a (-1.4)Bunnell
14.12Kyle Molnar11.95a (-4.3)Pomperaug
15.11Tyre Pinder11.98a (-2.1)Hartford Public
16.11Kevin Macari12.02a (-4.3)New Canaan
17.11John Simpson12.03a (-1.4)Bristol Central
18.9Rashown Gaines12.09a (-2.1)Crosby
19.12Daniel Pfau12.11a (-4.3)Notre Dame-West Haven
19.11Alex Lyon12.11a (-4.3)Daniel Hand
21.12Amihr Bess12.13a (-2.1)Notre Dame-West Haven
22.11David Kyem12.27a (-1.4)Newington
23.12Peter Park12.29a (-1.4)New Canaan
24.10Jack Bushell12.35a (-4.3)Darien
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tirrell Young-Williams22.55a (-1.6)Notre Dame-West Haven
2.11Philip Bentley22.59a (-1.6)Notre Dame-West Haven
3.12Jason Rease22.95a (-1.6)Hartford Public
4.12Jeffrey Matzdorff23.06a (-1.6)Fitch
5.11Steven Albert23.23a (-1.6)North Haven
6.11Jamaal Gee23.37a (-1.6)Naugatuck
7.12Dartanyen Byrd23.39a (-1.6)Crosby
8.12Omar Duncan-Polius23.40a (-1.6)Hall
9.11Steven Wright23.66a (-1.6)Bulkeley
10.12Alex Raiford23.74a (-1.6)Bristol Central
11.10Tommy Pytel23.75a (-1.6)Wethersfield
12.11Alex Lyon23.76a (-1.9)Daniel Hand
13.12John Rettenmeier23.78a (-1.6)New Milford
14.12Ralph Roper23.87a (-1.9)Naugatuck
15.12Issaka Mohammed23.93a (-1.9)Wilton
16.11Storm Cooper23.99a (-1.6)Farmington
17.12Kyle Molnar24.00a (-1.9)Pomperaug
18.12Michael Saia24.06a (-1.9)Masuk
19.10Kevin Eherts24.14a (-1.9)New Milford
20.12Wes Blummer24.23a (-1.8)Darien
21.12Tre Anderson24.24a (-1.6)Wilbur Cross
22.12Brian Kirwan-Welsh24.37a (-1.8)New Milford
23.12Peter Park24.57a (-1.9)New Canaan
24.11Malik Golden25.09a (-1.6)Newington
25.11Richard Brzoska26.26a (-1.8)Wilton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Rease49.19aHartford Public
2.11Brendon Fish50.52aDaniel Hand
3.11Devonte Reddick50.61aKennedy
4.12Jacob Critelli50.70aPomperaug
5.12Jeffrey Matzdorff50.75aFitch
6.12Malcolm Keers50.89aWilton
7.11Dylan Kruppa51.15aTorrington
8.12Matthew Kortsep51.17aNorth Haven
9.11Steven Wright51.80aBulkeley
10.12John Rettenmeier51.96aNew Milford
11.12Dwight Meggie51.99aWindsor
12.12Gregory Padilla52.11aNotre Dame-West Haven
13.10Matthew Douglin52.17aConard
14.12Nick Cortellessa52.36aFairfield Ludlowe
15.12Kevin Amarucci52.49aWethersfield
16.12Christopher Dannenhoffer52.52aNotre Dame-West Haven
17.12John Kilpatrick52.72aNewington
18.12Robert Carnes52.96aHall
19.11Anthony Calabrese53.56aMasuk
20.11Alexander Smith53.74aWindsor
21.9Lake Wyld54.71aFitch
22.12Maliq Kenan55.21aNotre Dame-West Haven
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Philip Critelli1:54.49aPomperaug
2.11Brendon Fish1:54.94aDaniel Hand
3.12Jared Sawyer1:55.04aFarmington
4.11Patrick Daly1:56.34aNew Canaan
5.11Andrew Haff1:57.22aDaniel Hand
6.12J. P. Harris1:57.60aNorth Haven
7.10Alexia Spinu1:58.36aNew Canaan
8.10Jacob Eschner1:59.48aBristol Central
9.11Jeffrey Lipsman1:59.84aHall
10.11Patrick Kelly1:59.88aFarmington
11.11Lester Dubblin2:00.93aBulkeley
12.11Daniel Prospect2:01.45aWilton
13.12James Shirvell2:01.66aFitch
14.12Zane Swanson2:02.68aNew Milford
15.12Jake McCauley2:03.59aDarien
16.12Derek Vill2:03.79aNew Milford
17.12Vladislav Stasilevich2:03.85aTorrington
18.12Joseph Farrington2:04.38aBunnell
19.12Kerry Chayka2:05.69aNew Milford
20.10John Stockwell2:05.83aHall
21.11Bhanuka Mahabamunage2:06.95aCrosby
22.11Michael Duprey2:07.78aBristol Central
23.12Nick Moriello2:08.62aNaugatuck
24.11Aaron Cruz2:08.88aWindsor
25.9Eric DeSousa2:09.10aNaugatuck
26.11Ryan Parris2:09.11aWilbur Cross
27.10Jack White2:09.70aFairfield Ludlowe
28.11Colby Jennings2:10.93aNorth Haven
29.12Nicholas Hull2:15.85aBunnell
30.12Thomas Claiborne2:15.90aFairfield Ludlowe
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Kraus4:15.82aNew Milford
2.11Daniel Nestor4:16.91aDaniel Hand
3.12David Cotton4:20.15aDaniel Hand
4.12Danny O'Heron4:21.11aTorrington
5.12Jake McCauley4:22.97aDarien
6.11Michael Duprey4:23.53aBristol Central
7.12Daniel Francoeur4:24.15aConard
8.10Mike Conway4:24.62aHall
9.12James Shirvell4:27.24aFitch
10.11Timothy Becker4:28.30aWilton
11.12Joel Anderson4:33.77aNew Milford
12.11Nicholas Grudev4:33.87aNew Milford
13.11Jonathan Bauer4:37.88aPomperaug
14.11Mike Corasaniti4:38.72aNorwalk
15.11Ryan Parris4:45.41aWilbur Cross
16.10Cole Rossiter4:54.28aNew Milford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Nestor9:27.51aDaniel Hand
2.12Zachary Kraus9:30.44aNew Milford
3.12Daniel Francoeur9:34.27aConard
4.11Luke Perron9:34.30aConard
5.12David Cotton9:40.58aDaniel Hand
6.11John Conley9:44.64aDarien
7.11Connor Kelley9:52.56aBristol Central
8.12Maud Hrezi9:57.37aNaugatuck
9.10Mike Frasco10:07.59aFairfield Ludlowe
10.12Charlie Baird10:07.67aDarien
11.12Michael Johnston10:10.00aDarien
12.10Will Galle10:11.73aFairfield Ludlowe
13.10Brian Lebow10:12.69aHall
14.11David Watson10:13.96aDarien
15.11Peter Clarke10:14.75aDaniel Hand
16.12Edward Wilson10:19.55aConard
17.11David Klein10:23.87aNew Milford
18.12Patrick Clare10:24.13aNew Milford
19.12Patrick Hubbell10:33.73aNorth Haven
20.11Matt Gentile10:37.48aDarien
21.12Joel Anderson10:40.66aNew Milford
22.12Noah Rossiter10:46.72aNew Milford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zachary Langs14.72a (-1.8)Windsor
2.12Timothy Forrest15.12a (-1.8)Daniel Hand
3.10Adam Robertino15.18a (-1.8)Norwalk
4.10David Camille15.52a (-1.8)Bunnell
5.12Jon-Paul Chaffiotte15.53a (-1.8)Daniel Hand
6.11Tyler Webber16.09a (-1.8)Bristol Central
7.12Jay Fuhrman16.11a (-1.8)Farmington
8.12Thomas Rowland16.38a (-1.8)Fitch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zachary Langs14.94a (-3.1)Windsor
2.10Adam Robertino15.45a (-2.4)Norwalk
3.12Timothy Forrest15.47a (-2.9)Daniel Hand
4.12Jon-Paul Chaffiotte15.96a (-3.1)Daniel Hand
5.12Jay Fuhrman16.22a (-2.9)Farmington
6.10David Camille16.23a (-2.4)Bunnell
7.11Tyler Webber16.37a (-2.4)Bristol Central
8.12Thomas Rowland16.53a (-3.1)Fitch
9.10Andre Reynolds16.60a (-3.1)Hartford Public
10.10Christopher Faustino16.78a (-2.4)Pomperaug
11.11Billy Reyes16.94a (-2.9)Norwalk
12.12David Gasser17.00a (-2.4)New Milford
13.11Jason Gorski17.53a (-2.9)Wethersfield
14.11Daniel DiCioccio17.73a (-3.1)Wethersfield
15.10Ricky Gatling18.08a (-3.1)Crosby
16.10Max Ari Fanwick18.15a (-2.4)Wilton
--10Logan ReichFS (-2.9)Middletown
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zachary Langs39.04aWindsor
2.12Timothy Forrest39.79aDaniel Hand
3.12Jay Fuhrman41.08aFarmington
4.10Adam Robertino41.41aNorwalk
5.12Donald Clady41.49aNew Milford
6.-Jalon White42.28aNorth Haven
7.10Alex Willgoos42.47aNewington
8.12Sean Gill42.67aDarien
9.10David Camille42.83aBunnell
10.10Andre Reynolds42.99aHartford Public
11.11Billy Reyes43.18aNorwalk
12.11Daniel DiCioccio43.53aWethersfield
13.11Steve Moore44.37aWethersfield
14.12Thomas Rowland44.73aFitch
15.9Benjamin Citrin45.33aDaniel Hand
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stanley Aguh
Tyrone Carmichael
Kymm Gordon
Zachary Langs
42.75aWindsor
2.-Philip Bentley
Amihr Bess
D'Vonte Chambers
Michael Miranda
42.96aNotre Dame-West Haven
3.-Christopher Daub
Christopher Genco
John Gorman
Alex Lyon
44.17aDaniel Hand
4.-Chris Deberry
Brenden Lytton
Floyd Myrie
Franklin Sosa
44.26aTorrington
5.-Matt Becker
Karl Bradshaw
Donald Clady
Kevin Eherts
44.56aNew Milford
6.-Robert Carnes
Omar Duncan-Polius
Paul MacGillis-Falcon
Jacob Rosario
44.60aHall
7.-Richard Brzoska
Edward Hemmerle
Malcolm Keers
Ryan Leddy
44.98aWilton
8.-Kevin Amarucci
Christian Lesure
Steve Moore
Tommy Pytel
45.07aWethersfield
9.-Kevin Brannon
Earl Joseph
Tyre Pinder
Shaquille Stovall
45.20aHartford Public
10.-Conor Boba
Dylan Clark
Christopher Faustino
Bryan Fusco
45.41aPomperaug
11.-Wes Blummer
Stevenson Bone
Jack Bushell
Sean Gill
45.57aDarien
12.-Chris Bond
Kevin Chan
John Coleman
Aljerome Duyan
45.68aFitch
13.-Daryl Cummings
Shamiel Gonzalez
Conor Goodwin
Kevin Macari
45.75aNew Canaan
14.-Trevin Burke
Josh Dozier-Torres
Tyrese Overton
Alex Rodriguez
45.95aKennedy
15.-Dartanyen Byrd
Rashown Gaines
Ricky Gatling
Daylin Pavle
46.08aCrosby
16.-Peter Adintori
Anthony Calabrese
Ryan Charney
Ryan Horton
46.09aMasuk
17.-Steven Albert
Josh Bennitt
Stephen Cofrancesco
Jalon White
46.30aNorth Haven
18.-Tre Anderson
Alex Conaway
malik Greene
Robert Kinney
46.61aWilbur Cross
19.-Ronald Bair
Michael Kostk
Steven Kostk
David Kyem
47.59aNewington
20.-Santiago Cora
Eric DeSousa
Ralph Liquori
Donato Piroscafo
47.67aNaugatuck
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Critelli
Philip Critelli
George Frantzis
Bryan Fusco
3:23.38aPomperaug
2.-Wes Blummer
Brent Eppley
Sean Gill
Kevin Keller
3:23.71aDarien
3.-Kerry Chayka
Donald Clady
David Gasser
John Rettenmeier
3:27.39aNew Milford
4.-Chris Deberry
Dylan Kruppa
Brenden Lytton
Danny O'Heron
3:28.09aTorrington
5.-Kevin Amarucci
Joseph Lacus
Steve Moore
Tyler Murphy
3:28.30aWethersfield
6.-Brian Biekert
Jeffrey Matzdorff
Nick Magavero
Thomas Rowland
3:28.52aFitch
7.-D'Vonte Chambers
Christopher Dannenhoffer
Matthew Jeune
Maliq Kenan
3:28.95aNotre Dame-West Haven
8.-Storm Cooper
Collin Glynn
Patrick Kelly
Michael Lemnios
3:29.77aFarmington
9.-Christopher Daub
Brendan Fish
Timothy Forrest
Zachary Gardner
3:29.91aDaniel Hand
9.-Michael Duprey
Jacob Eschner
Kyle Pecevich
Alex Raiford
3:29.91aBristol Central
11.-Mike Bunocore
Matt Fonseca
Troy Gagnon
John Kilpatrick
3:32.77aNewington
12.-James Arliss
Patrick Daly
Alexander Grieg
Eric Lysenko
3:32.81aNew Canaan
13.-Robert Carnes
Jeffrey Lipsman
Joel Pally
Xavier Ruiz
3:32.91aHall
14.-Kwency Crittenden
Aaron Cruz
Dwight Meggie
Donovan Rodrigues
3:35.47aWindsor
15.-Isaiah Bell
Evan Bonenfant
Jakub Nowicki
Billy Reyes
3:36.00aNorwalk
16.-Lester Dubblin
Jaime Marquez
Jessemar Robinson
Steven Wright
3:36.06aBulkeley
17.-Ralph Liquori
Thomas Mashia
Nick Moriello
Donato Piroscafo
3:37.82aNaugatuck
18.-Delvin Anes
Dartanyen Byrd
John Paul Fermin
Shane Ireland
3:37.86aCrosby
19.-Thomas Claiborne
Nick Cortellessa
Andrew Fernandes
George He
3:39.88aFairfield Ludlowe
20.-Timothy Becker
Richard Brzoska
Sacha Gilles
Malcolm Keers
3:43.65aWilton
21.-Peter Adintori
Benjamin Agatston
Anthony Calabrese
Ryan Horton
3:43.99aMasuk
---Steven Albert
J. P. Harris
Colby Jennings
Matthew Kortsep
DQNorth Haven
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dave Goodrich
J. P. Harris
Colby Jennings
Matthew Kortsep
8:02.87aNorth Haven
2.-Kevin Campos
Christopher Dannenhoffer
Tyler Laracuente
Mark Lightowler
8:05.45aNotre Dame-West Haven
3.-Thomas Claiborne
Nick Cortellessa
Mike Frasco
Will Galle
8:09.61aFairfield Ludlowe
4.-Kerry Chayka
Nicholas Grudev
Zachary Kraus
Cole Rossiter
8:15.58aNew Milford
5.-Eric DeSousa
Maud Hrezi
Ralph Liquori
Thomas Mashia
8:20.99aNaugatuck
6.-Bruce Berkeley
Joseph Farrington
Nathan Hennig
Nicholas Hull
8:21.54aBunnell
7.-Frank Duncan-Polius
Jeffrey Lipsman
Jason Solinsky
John Stockwell
8:23.14aHall
8.-Brian Biekert
Chris Chapman
Ryan Ludlam
Nick Magavero
8:29.03aFitch
9.-Alexander Grieg
Brant Hoffman
Will Hoover
Kalan Lysenko
8:30.21aNew Canaan
10.-Randy Carrero
Chris Diaz
Lester Dubblin
Jaime Marquez
8:35.01aBulkeley
11.-Aaron Cruz
Dylan Hammerman
Donovan Rodrigues
Alexander Smith
8:40.29aWindsor
12.-Ian Hogan
Austin Kelson
Craig Peterson
Vladislav Stasilevich
8:41.90aTorrington
13.-Peter Clarke
Christopher Daub
Zachary Gardner
Augustin Manke
8:45.28aDaniel Hand
14.-Michael Coe
Matt Gentile
Michael Johnston
Ryan Mahoney
8:45.86aDarien
15.-Sam Berman
Evan Bonenfant
Mike Corasaniti
Brendon Prescott
8:52.44aNorwalk
16.-Matt Fonseca
Spencer Gaglione
Troy Gagnon
Carl Hawkins
8:55.23aNewington
17.-Jake Mancini
Ryan Therriault
Matt Trelli
Ethan Washburn
8:58.05aBristol Central
18.-Nicholas Chhoeun
Isaac Flores-Huerta
Nathan LaPonse
Zachary Moller-Marino
8:58.41aMiddletown
19.-Adrian DiCorato
Ben Hoffman
Owen Mellin
Paul Sackstein
9:04.48aWilton
20.-Louis Cassano
George Frantzis
Chris Greco
Colin McCrory
9:04.52aPomperaug
21.-Joseph Bruno
Pat Even
Tyler Everett
Zachary Francis
9:07.68aWethersfield
22.-Delvin Anes
John Paul Fermin
Michael Hopkins
Vanjgelis Kristollari
9:10.25aCrosby
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Shumaker54-03.50Notre Dame-West Haven
2.12Anthony Chiaia52-00.50North Haven
3.12Taylor Fuller50-09.50Bunnell
4.11Brian Overton49-08.00Kennedy
5.12Dominick Diglio49-00.00Notre Dame-West Haven
6.11Christian Lesure47-10.00Wethersfield
7.11Jesse Socci46-07.50Wilton
8.10James Key46-06.00Fitch
9.11Franko Serrao46-04.75Wethersfield
10.11William Maxen45-05.00Pomperaug
11.10Nick Signorello44-01.50Wethersfield
12.12Jerry Gardner43-11.00Hartford Public
13.11Luca Bielenda43-10.00Wethersfield
14.11Tosin Edwards43-04.50Windsor
15.11Conor Hanratty41-03.00New Canaan
16.11Ted O'Brien41-02.00Farmington
17.11Matt Salzano41-01.00Masuk
18.10Mario Durso41-00.50Middletown
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Joyner143-05Fitch
2.11Cody Smith138-10New Milford
3.12Anthony Chiaia135-10North Haven
4.11John Joyner123-06Fitch
5.10Walker McKeough121-00Darien
6.12Stephen Shumaker116-01Notre Dame-West Haven
7.11Floyd Myrie114-07Torrington
8.12Omar Gonzalez113-03Bristol Central
9.10Marko Piedmont109-11Wilton
10.12Drew King106-05Notre Dame-West Haven
11.12Malcolm Hernandez97-08Hartford Public
12.11William Maxen95-07Pomperaug
13.11Jesse Socci88-05Wilton
--12Jerry GardnerFOULHartford Public
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Omar Gonzalez185-07Bristol Central
2.10Donato Piroscafo173-00Naugatuck
3.11John Joyner163-07Fitch
4.12Jessie Swink157-03Fitch
5.11Ted O'Brien153-09Farmington
6.10Alexander England145-09Daniel Hand
7.12Andrew Wallace145-09Pomperaug
8.11Thomas Sledge145-02Notre Dame-West Haven
9.11Karl Bradshaw142-10New Milford
10.10Kevin Eherts140-03New Milford
11.10Nick Signorello136-03Wethersfield
12.12Jerry Gardner135-06Hartford Public
13.12Malcolm Hernandez129-03Hartford Public
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Jeune6-08.00Notre Dame-West Haven
2.12Nick Lebron6-06.00Newington
3.11Christopher Genco6-02.00Daniel Hand
4.11Amanze Williams6-02.00Naugatuck
5.12Patrick Hubbell6-02.00North Haven
6.12Kalen Hill6-00.00Middletown
6.12Patrick Donohue6-00.00Daniel Hand
8.11Travis Johnson5-10.00Kennedy
9.9Ezra Holmes5-10.00Hall
10.11Shamar Brooks5-10.00Farmington
10.11Santiago Cora5-10.00Naugatuck
11.11Mark Fuller5-08.00Masuk
12.12Thames Thomas5-08.00Torrington
--11Tosin EdwardsNHWindsor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler John13-00.00Masuk
2.11Edward Hemmerle13-00.00Wilton
3.12Taylor Lysenko12-06.00New Canaan
4.12Ben Nalette12-00.00Wethersfield
4.12Eric Lysenko12-00.00New Canaan
6.10Matthew Redman12-00.00Conard
7.11Glenn Talboom12-00.00Conard
8.12Aljerome Duyan11-06.00Fitch
9.11Christian Wright11-06.00Wethersfield
10.12Peter Rodrigues11-06.00Naugatuck
11.11Ian Wolff11-00.00Fairfield Ludlowe
12.11Christopher Dionne11-00.00Bristol Central
12.12T. J. Dwyer11-00.00North Haven
14.11Lucas Genovese11-00.00Wilton
14.12Joseph Lacus11-00.00Wethersfield
16.10Sam Lucyk11-00.00Conard
17.11Nelson Conover11-00.00New Canaan
18.12Austin Darley10-06.00Bristol Central
19.10Colton Wagner10-06.00Naugatuck
--11Per JohnsonNHWethersfield
--11Michael RedmanNHConard
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Wilson22-05.00Windsor
2.11Kevin Keller22-03.00Darien
3.11Amanze Williams22-00.00Naugatuck
4.10Daylin Pavle21-03.00Crosby
5.11Dylan Kruppa21-02.00Torrington
6.11Mark Fuller21-00.00Masuk
7.11Storm Cooper20-06.00Farmington
8.10Brenden Lytton20-05.00Torrington
9.12Brent Eppley20-04.00Darien
10.12Matthew Jeune20-04.00Notre Dame-West Haven
11.11Jessemar Robinson20-03.00Bulkeley
12.12Patrick Hubbell20-01.00North Haven
13.12Tylor Singleton20-00.50Bristol Central
14.10Alexander Ward20-00.00Wilton
15.11Adrian Lawrence19-09.00Farmington
16.12Tre Anderson19-07.00Wilbur Cross
17.12Ryan Leddy19-00.00Wilton
18.11Ian Wolff16-07.00Fairfield Ludlowe
--12Tyler MurphyFOULWethersfield
--11Stockton McMullenFOULDarien
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Murphy47-05.00Wethersfield
2.11Amanze Williams47-03.00Naugatuck
3.12Jordan Wilson46-10.00Windsor
4.12Tylor Singleton44-07.50Bristol Central
5.10Daylin Pavle43-04.50Crosby
6.11Stockton McMullen43-01.00Darien
7.12Kalen Hill42-05.00Middletown
8.11Adrian Lawrence41-09.00Farmington
9.12Jon-Paul Chaffiotte41-08.50Daniel Hand
10.11Jamaal Gee40-10.00Naugatuck
11.10Jordan Dudley40-05.00Bunnell
12.11Bart Sobczyk40-04.00Farmington
13.10Alex Willgoos39-11.00Newington
14.12Dylan Clark39-07.00Pomperaug
15.12Ryan Leddy37-03.00Wilton
15.10Alexander Ward37-03.00Wilton