Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Bledso11.56aBallard Memorial
2.11Derrious Brown11.63aFort Campbell
3.11Xavier Shelton11.63aMayfield
4.11Jacquise Lockett11.98aFulton City
5.12Josh Bourff12.03aBallard Memorial
6.11Brandon Wicks12.03aMurray
7.11Breeon Moreno12.09aFort Campbell
8.11Timmy Perdue12.14aLyon County
9.11Steven Watwood12.24aReidland
10.7Demarcus Hampton12.26aRussellville
11.10Rondell Bransford12.28aFulton City
12.12Cody Holzer12.37aCrittenden County
13.9Collin Spink12.44aReidland
14.11Paul Lacy12.58aTodd County Central
15.10Shickill Davis12.64aMurray
16.11Woody Stone12.82aCrittenden County
17.12Tyler Spresser12.93aHeath
18.11David Blacksmith13.07aLivingston Central
19.7Dustin Morgan13.20aRussellville
20.9Mitchell Gover13.20aLivingston Central
21.8Erwin Graves13.24aTodd County Central
22.8Shaquon Wilson13.62aFulton County
23.8Sheron Nolan14.19aFulton County
11Tyrese MurrelDNSMayfield
10Tristan SmileyDQDawson Springs
11Tra TharpDNSHeath
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lonnie Powell23.23aFort Campbell
2.11Derrious Brown23.33aFort Campbell
3.11Nathan Bledso23.58aBallard Memorial
4.11Brandon Wicks23.76aMurray
5.11Xavier Shelton23.78aMayfield
6.11Timmy Perdue24.22aLyon County
7.12Steven Pullen24.24aBallard Memorial
8.11Jacquise Lockett24.81aFulton City
9.11Paul Gong24.82aMurray
10.10Rondell Bransford24.86aFulton City
11.12Charles Woodard24.91aRussellville
12.9LaDevin Fair25.17aFulton County
13.11Steven Watwood25.37aReidland
14.10Carlos Rayburn25.44aReidland
15.10Andrew Freeman25.46aCrittenden County
16.11Paul Lacy25.60aTodd County Central
17.9Jordan Yancey26.22aRussellville
18.10Dylan Barletto26.34aHeath
19.12Tyler Spresser26.48aHeath
20.11David Blacksmith26.63aLivingston Central
21.11Patrick Nielsen26.97aCrittenden County
22.8Erwin Graves27.88aTodd County Central
23.11Clint Goff28.08aSt. Mary
12Gary WaltonDNSMayfield
11Tevin CrumbleDNSFulton County
11Jacob PattonDNSDawson Springs
9Mitchell GoverDNSLivingston Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Gong52.32aMurray
2.11Darrell Napier52.61aFort Campbell
3.10Chase Caldwell53.05aHeath
4.12Alan Johnson54.92aFort Campbell
5.12Cody Dunham55.55aCrittenden County
6.9LaDevin Fair55.76aFulton County
7.10Aubrey Leigh55.83aHeath
8.10Christian Duncan55.96aMurray
9.12Jared Anderson56.65aSt. Mary
10.9Paul DeNeve57.63aSt. Mary
11.9Jimmy Hoskins58.86aBallard Memorial
12.12Cody Wiggins59.18aBallard Memorial
13.11Jacob Patton59.65aDawson Springs
14.10Ronald Lewis1:00.23aFulton City
15.11Nash Blais1:00.27aMayfield
16.10Allen Moody1:00.40aTodd County Central
17.11Ethan Edwards1:01.35aRussellville
18.10William Orndorff1:02.75aRussellville
19.10Adam Anderson1:04.87aLivingston Central
20.10Tristan Smiley1:04.90aDawson Springs
21.11Daniel Neihoff1:05.35aReidland
22.11Logan Owen1:07.33aCrittenden County
23.10Travis Plunkett1:07.63aLivingston Central
24.10Haley Hunter1:08.28aTodd County Central
11D'vonte NewbillDNSFulton City
8Kevin BodonDNSFulton County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Maglasang2:05.85aSt. Mary
2.11Darrell Napier2:10.82aFort Campbell
3.11Marc Bridges2:10.91aReidland
4.10Shawn Pace2:11.80aReidland
5.12Travis McDonald2:12.49aLivingston Central
6.9Christian Wingfield2:13.59aCommunity Christian ...
7.11Michael Orr2:14.44aMurray
8.11Hunter Bass2:15.91aBallard Memorial
9.8David Arreguin2:15.92aFort Campbell
10.11J R Adams2:20.90aCrittenden County
11.9Steven Speed2:22.37aMurray
12.9Jake Wildharber2:22.55aBallard Memorial
13.10Gabe Wring2:24.65aLivingston Central
14.9Blaine Cartee2:28.78aHeath
15.11Chris Copeland2:29.29aCrittenden County
16.11Matthew Whitt2:32.03aFulton County
17.9Kevin Trevarthen2:32.75aMayfield
18.10William Orndorff2:40.69aRussellville
19.11Ethan Edwards2:42.20aRussellville
20.8LaDarrian Polk2:43.01aFulton County
21.10Tristan Smiley2:44.66aDawson Springs
22.7Hunter Jackovich2:49.05aTodd County Central
23.9Caleb Lay2:49.49aHeath
24.8Damon Henderson3:06.28aTodd County Central
10Justin KightDNSFulton City
8Toshj ShearerDNSFulton City
7Daniel DeNeveDNSSt. Mary
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Maglasang4:37.86aSt. Mary
2.12Derek Perry4:45.93aHeath
3.10Shawn Pace4:48.76aReidland
4.12Travis McDonald4:51.48aLivingston Central
5.9Christian Wingfield4:57.31aCommunity Christian ...
6.11Bryan Beeler4:59.29aFort Campbell
7.10Andrew Lehotan5:13.82aHeath
8.9Nathan Ellis5:14.91aSt. Mary
9.11Ryan Miller5:19.29aMurray
10.9Chris Sitar5:22.10aCrittenden County
11.9Steven Speed5:25.71aMurray
12.11Matthew Whitt5:39.33aFulton County
13.12Josh Yancy5:39.44aBallard Memorial
14.12Chris Foederer5:52.25aFulton County
15.8Mikie Mix5:57.22aBallard Memorial
16.8Dylan Wilson5:58.78aLivingston Central
17.9Cody Sydnort6:04.68aRussellville
18.11Allen Kirk6:14.61aCrittenden County
19.9Jalon Johnson6:14.88aMayfield
20.7Hunter Jackovich6:16.86aTodd County Central
21.9Coleman Scott6:37.22aMayfield
8Greg WheelerDNSFulton City
8Toshj ShearerDNSFulton City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Maglasang10:10.29aSt. Mary
2.12Derek Perry10:22.93aHeath
3.11James Howard10:26.45aSt. Mary
4.12Shane Veteto11:23.08aFort Campbell
5.8David Arreguin11:23.34aFort Campbell
6.9Chris Sitar11:43.95aCrittenden County
7.10Rob Deboer11:46.40aMurray
8.8Zachary Hudspeth11:50.73aHeath
9.11Ryan Miller11:59.11aMurray
10.12Josh Yancy12:38.55aBallard Memorial
11.9Anthony Armstrong13:19.97aBallard Memorial
12.9Ricardo Herrera13:22.06aMayfield
13.7Kyle Elder14:28.70aLivingston Central
7Hunter JackovichDNSTodd County Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darien Crank16.27aFort Campbell
2.12Jonathan Lawson17.09aMayfield
3.12Aaron Jones17.24aMurray
4.11Stephen Foriest18.47aMurray
5.12Kamero Neblett18.48aRussellville
6.12Dusty McConnell18.52aCrittenden County
7.11Aaron Garrett18.55aHeath
8.12Michael Craft19.14aFort Campbell
9.11Bobby Crabtree19.78aBallard Memorial
10.11Quinlynn Bell19.92aRussellville
11.10Chase Laster20.21aBallard Memorial
12.12Ryan Cozort24.34aHeath
11Jed GrayDNSLivingston Central
8Greg WheelerDNSFulton City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darien Crank42.05aFort Campbell
2.9Cameron Shegog42.96aFort Campbell
3.12Kamero Neblett43.72aRussellville
4.12Dusty McConnell45.18aCrittenden County
5.10Victor Hampton45.51aRussellville
6.11Bobby Crabtree46.76aBallard Memorial
7.12Aaron Jones47.18aMurray
8.11Jed Gray47.57aLivingston Central
9.12Bryan Potts47.66aLivingston Central
10.11Aaron Garrett48.62aHeath
11.10Cedric Cherry48.81aMurray
12.10Chase Laster50.21aBallard Memorial
13.7Daniel DeNeve51.06aSt. Mary
14.10Andrew Lehotan52.01aHeath
15.8Clayton Bradshaw54.32aFulton County
16.9Austin Spees56.38aSt. Mary
8Greg WheelerDNSFulton City
9LaDevin FairDNSFulton County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyrese Murrel
Jevarious Richardson
Gary Walton
Xavier Shelton
44.10aMayfield
2.-Lonnie Powell
Breeon Moreno
Jermaine Ervin
Derrious Brown
44.12aFort Campbell
3.-Steven Pullen
Taylor Edging
Cody Wiggins
Josh Bourff
46.15aBallard Memorial
4.-William Pirtle
Ray Pledge
Rondell Bransford
Jacquise Lockett
46.56aFulton City
5.-Garrick Whatley
Damien Bolen
Aubrey Leigh
Tra Tharp
46.58aHeath
6.-Brandon Wicks
Shickill Davis
Alex Adams
Steven Speed
48.18aMurray
7.-Woody Stone
Dusty McConnell
Cody Dunham
Cody Holzer
48.20aCrittenden County
8.-Demarcus Hampton
Victor Hampton
Charles Woodard
Taylor Sydnor
48.21aRussellville
9.-Steven Watwood
Cody Egli
Carlos Rayburn
Collin Spink
48.79aReidland
-Erwin Graves
Shane Broderick
Allen Moody
Paul Lacy
49.53aTodd County Central
10.-David Blacksmith
Jed Gray
Stogsdill Josh
Mitchell Gover
51.71aLivingston Central
-Victor King
Tevin Crumble
Tyler Vowell
Domontrial Pierce
DNSFulton County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stevie Holmes
Jevarious Richardson
Gary Walton
Xavier Shelton
1:32.27aMayfield
2.-Cameron Shegog
Darien Crank
Jermaine Ervin
Derrious Brown
1:33.48aFort Campbell
3.-Steven Pullen
Taylor Edging
Nathan Bledso
Josh Bourff
1:33.49aBallard Memorial
4.-Paul Gong
Brandon Wicks
Alex Adams
Stephen Foriest
1:36.71aMurray
5.-D'vonte Newbill
Ronald Lewis
William Pirtle
Rondell Bransford
1:40.73aFulton City
6.-Demarcus Hampton
Charles Woodard
Quinton Calloway
Quinlynn Bell
1:42.60aRussellville
7.-Patrick Nielsen
Logan Owen
Allen Kirk
Andrew Freeman
1:42.64aCrittenden County
8.-Tyler Spresser
Dylan Barletto
Jordan Walker
Tyler Derezza
1:43.68aHeath
9.-Victor King
Tyler Vowell
Shaquon Wilson
LaDevin Fair
1:44.29aFulton County
10.-Stogsdill Josh
David Blacksmith
Aaron Rowland
Gabe Wring
1:47.12aLivingston Central
11.-Paul DeNeve
Derek Willett
Clint Goff
Jared Anderson
1:48.52aSt. Mary
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Shegog
Alan Johnson
Bryan Beeler
Darrell Napier
3:36.38aFort Campbell
2.-Alex Adams
Christian Duncan
Landon Russell
Paul Gong
3:40.81aMurray
3.-Alex Mallory
Cody Wiggins
Steven Pullen
Jimmy Hoskins
3:44.64aBallard Memorial
4.-J R Adams
Cody Holzer
Dusty McConnell
Cody Dunham
3:49.39aCrittenden County
5.-Aubrey Leigh
Garrick Whatley
Damien Bolen
Chase Caldwell
3:51.34aHeath
6.-Jed Gray
Travis McDonald
Bryan Potts
Stogsdill Josh
4:05.08aLivingston Central
7.-Clayton Bradshaw
Chris Foederer
Tyler Vowell
LaDevin Fair
4:11.08aFulton County
8.-Paul DeNeve
Jared Anderson
James Maglasang
James Howard
4:13.74aSt. Mary
9.-Kamero Neblett
Ethan Edwards
William Orndorff
Demarcus Hampton
4:14.06aRussellville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryan Beeler
David Arreguin
Alan Johnson
Darrell Napier
8:29.17aFort Campbell
2.-Paul DeNeve
James Howard
James Maglasang
Jared Anderson
8:40.39aSt. Mary
3.-Derek Perry
Chase Caldwell
Andrew Lehotan
Jordan Walker
8:59.27aHeath
4.-Steven Speed
Michael Orr
Ryan Greer
Ryan Miller
9:15.70aMurray
5.-Hunter Bass
Alex Hill
Chris Jones
Jake Wildharber
9:42.10aBallard Memorial
6.-J R Adams
Patrick Nielsen
Chris Copeland
Chris Sitar
9:53.28aCrittenden County
7.-Dylan Wilson
Bryan Potts
Stogsdill Josh
Gabe Wring
10:11.79aLivingston Central
8.-Chris Foederer
Matthew Whitt
LaDarrian Polk
Clayton Bradshaw
10:34.65aFulton County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Topps45-03.00Fort Campbell
2.10Matt Deese43-04.00Murray
3.11Cody Hoskins42-03.25Ballard Memorial
4.11Victor King40-07.00Fulton County
5.9Nathan Myers39-11.50Ballard Memorial
6.10Anthony Banderas39-03.00Murray
7.10Carlos Parrot37-00.25Mayfield
8.10Jeremy McCormick35-07.75Lyon County
9.12Chris Kell33-10.50Reidland
10.11Spencer Bright33-04.75Heath
11.10Andrew Freeman33-01.25Crittenden County
12.12Jacob Goodman32-10.75Fulton County
14.10Jared Frazier31-08.00Heath
15.10Zach Lisanby31-03.00Lyon County
16.9Chance Vondette30-09.50Fort Campbell
17.8Daniel Price30-01.75Crittenden County
18.11Taylor Smith27-11.50Livingston Central
19.11Cory Boles27-00.00Dawson Springs
20.9Mason Walker25-11.00Livingston Central
21.10Greg Trisch24-05.00Fulton City
10Jamonte PattonDNSFulton City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Buchanan135-06Ballard Memorial
2.12Mitchell Mulcahy122-03Fulton County
3.12Zach Buck122-01Murray
4.10Robert Olive111-10Murray
5.10Carlos Parrot107-07Mayfield
6.11Will Mallory107-07Ballard Memorial
7.10Zach Lisanby106-00Lyon County
9.11Spencer Bright102-06Heath
10.11Anthony Topps97-05Fort Campbell
11.9Chance Vondette92-02Fort Campbell
12.10Max Plumer88-06Heath
12.11Victor King88-06Fulton County
14.10Andrew Freeman88-03Crittenden County
15.11Taylor Smith85-02Livingston Central
16.9Mason Walker79-09Livingston Central
17.11Cory Boles79-06Dawson Springs
18.8Daniel Price78-09Crittenden County
19.10Jeremy McCormick78-02Lyon County
20.10Greg Trisch41-11Fulton City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lonnie Powell6-02.00Fort Campbell
2.11Jacquise Lockett6-00.00Fulton City
3.11Matt Lassiter6-00.00Fort Campbell
4.11Bobby Crabtree5-10.00Ballard Memorial
5.10Alex Hill5-08.00Ballard Memorial
6.9Jordan Yancey5-08.00Russellville
7.12Cody Holzer5-06.00Crittenden County
8.12Aaron Jones5-04.00Murray
8.11Devon Smith5-04.00Murray
8.11Jacob Patton5-04.00Dawson Springs
11.9Quinton Calloway5-02.00Russellville
11.9Trey Miller5-02.00Dawson Springs
11.11Woody Stone5-02.00Crittenden County
14.8Clayton Bradshaw4-10.00Fulton County
9Aaron PerdueNHLyon County
9Austin SpeesNHSt. Mary
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Orr11-06.00Murray
2.11Ryan Greer11-06.00Murray
3.9Sam Arreguin8-06.00Fort Campbell
12Devon WellsNHFort Campbell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Bledso21-09.75Ballard Memorial
2.12Cody Wiggins21-03.00Ballard Memorial
3.11Tra Tharp20-11.25Heath
4.11Timmy Perdue20-10.00Lyon County
5.10Lonnie Powell20-03.50Fort Campbell
6.12Stevie Holmes18-07.25Mayfield
7.12Jermaine Ervin18-06.00Fort Campbell
8.11Shane Broderick18-04.00Todd County Central
9.11Paul Lacy17-11.00Todd County Central
10.11Woody Stone17-10.00Crittenden County
11.12Chris Foederer17-06.00Fulton County
12.9Quinton Calloway17-05.00Russellville
13.9Taylor Sydnor17-01.00Russellville
14.11Garrick Whatley16-11.00Heath
15.11Stephen Foriest15-10.00Murray
16.9Austin Spees15-05.00St. Mary
17.9Trey Miller14-09.25Dawson Springs
18.10Adam Anderson14-08.00Livingston Central
19.11Devon Smith13-05.50Murray
20.10Tristan Smiley13-05.00Dawson Springs
21.8Shaquon Wilson13-03.00Fulton County
22.10Joseph Walker12-10.50Livingston Central
10Justin KightDNSFulton City
11Patrick NielsenDNSCrittenden County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Wiggins44-05.00Ballard Memorial
2.11Timmy Perdue43-09.00Lyon County
3.11Tra Tharp41-10.25Heath
4.12Jermaine Ervin41-03.00Fort Campbell
5.11Darien Crank39-01.00Fort Campbell
6.10Alex Mallory38-07.50Ballard Memorial
7.12Aaron Jones38-06.00Murray
8.9Quinton Calloway37-07.50Russellville
9.10Damien Bolen37-04.00Heath
10.11Devon Smith36-09.00Murray
11.9Taylor Sydnor35-03.00Russellville
12.12Cody Dunham33-08.75Crittenden County
13.10Adam Anderson32-07.00Livingston Central
14.11Logan Owen32-03.00Crittenden County
15.9Trey Miller31-07.50Dawson Springs
16.9Aaron Perdue29-08.00Lyon County
17.8LaDarrian Polk29-01.50Fulton County
18.10Aaron Rowland28-06.00Livingston Central
11Tevin CrumbleDNSFulton County
12Stevie HolmesDNSMayfield
10Jevarious RichardsonDNSMayfield