Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Stallworth10.97aFort Campbell
2.12Robert Rogers11.29aFort Campbell
3.10Tyler Glynn11.34aMurray
4.11Dustin Sydnor11.49aRussellville
5.9Nathan Bledso11.52aBallard Memorial
6.11Scotty Mayes11.52aTrigg County
7.11Terrell Harris11.60aParis
8.12Daylen Morriss11.63aDanville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Derrick Stallworth10.88aFort Campbell
2.11Dustin Sydnor11.27a (.1)Russellville
3.11Scotty Mayes11.36aTrigg County
5.12Daylen Morriss11.38aDanville
4.12Robert Rogers11.40a (.1)Fort Campbell
6.10Tyler Glynn11.42a (.1)Murray
7.11Terrell Harris11.55aParis
8.9Nathan Bledso11.75a (.1)Ballard Memorial
9.12Johnny Voorhees11.91aSt. Henry District
10.11Kebbie Scott11.93a (.1)Bardstown
11.11Hunter Preston11.94aPaintsville
12.11Chris McMillian12.08aEvarts
13.10Joe Roskopf12.13aLynn Camp
14.11Ted Hoffman12.15a (.1)Walton Verona
15.11Tim Honaker12.16a (.1)Pikeville
16.12Ben Anderson12.38a (.1)Kentucky Country Day
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Sydnor22.95a (-.2)Russellville
2.11Nick Winkler23.00a (-.2)Danville
3.12Chaz Dial23.20a (-.2)Fulton County
4.11Terrell Harris23.27a (-.2)Paris
5.12Johnny Voorhees23.53a (-.2)St. Henry District
6.11Andy Trevarthen23.64a (-.2)Mayfield
7.11DeMorrio Leggett23.68a (-.2)Bardstown
--12Derrick StallworthDQ (-.2)Fort Campbell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Derrick Stallworth22.94aFort Campbell
2.11Nick Winkler23.04a (-.4)Danville
3.11Dustin Sydnor23.07aRussellville
5.12Chaz Dial23.21aFulton County
7.11DeMorrio Leggett23.24aBardstown
4.11Terrell Harris23.47a (-.4)Paris
6.12Johnny Voorhees23.61a (-.4)St. Henry District
8.11Andy Trevarthen23.63a (-.4)Mayfield
9.12Patrick Waters23.73a (-.4)Bishop Brossart
10.11Ted Hoffman23.96aWalton Verona
11.12Sam Morando24.28a (-.4)Pikeville
12.12Chase Hamblin24.80aWilliamsburg
13.10Joe Roskopf24.82a (-.4)Lynn Camp
14.10Savage Witt24.82aLexington Christian ...
15.12Jon Borders25.63aPaintsville
16.11Kebbie Scott26.31a (-.4)Bardstown
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edward Fields49.25aFrankfort
2.11Josh Whitt51.20aMcLean County
3.10Raymond Surber51.26aWilliamsburg
4.11Tony Udley51.47aFulton County
5.11Chris Petalino52.48aBallard Memorial
6.12Kevin Gnotek52.66aVilla Madonna
7.11Mitch Buller53.32aNewport Central Cath...
8.12Shawn McNamara53.53aCarroll County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Edward Fields52.27aFrankfort
3.11Josh Whitt52.42aMcLean County
2.11Tony Udley52.78aFulton County
4.12Kevin Gnotek52.88aVilla Madonna
5.10Raymond Surber53.16aWilliamsburg
7.12Shawn McNamara53.47aCarroll County
6.11Chris Petalino53.82aBallard Memorial
8.11Mitch Buller54.07aNewport Central Cath...
9.11Jordan Baldridge54.28aBishop Brossart
10.10Savage Witt54.43aLexington Christian ...
11.10Jonathan Kays54.85aBardstown
12.12Stephen Vance55.86aBardstown
13.12Jawan Grey56.01aDanville
14.12Hezekiah Weiss57.41aBerea Community
15.12Jon Borders59.68aPaintsville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ross Hempel1:57.83aDanville
2.12Chris Orazine1:59.19aBallard Memorial
3.11Gordy Dooley2:01.66aSt. Henry District
4.12Andy Stump2:02.55aBishop Brossart
5.11Joel Wellum2:02.98aPortland Christian
6.10Michael Whitehead2:04.27aSt. Henry District
7.12Kyle Cobb2:04.87aFort Campbell
8.11Taylor Clark2:04.92aLudlow
9.12Ben Raabe2:05.37aSomerset
10.10Corey Stoll2:06.65aVilla Madonna
11.12Cade Barnes2:07.33aCumberland County
12.12Brandon Rumker2:07.79aBishop Brossart
13.10Nate Spain2:09.33aLexington Christian ...
14.10Ricky Buckner2:13.12aCampbellsville
15.10Tyler Bass2:17.83aPaintsville
16.11Justin Wright2:28.80aJenkins
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gordy Dooley4:29.92aSt. Henry District
2.11Joel Wellum4:32.63aPortland Christian
3.10Michael Whitehead4:34.68aSt. Henry District
4.10Corey Stoll4:35.75aVilla Madonna
5.9Justin Wellum4:36.07aPortland Christian
6.11Brandon Page4:39.80aChristian Academy
7.12Kyle Cobb4:42.56aFort Campbell
8.11Jeremy Sites4:43.77aSomerset
9.10Justin Couch4:44.03aLudlow
10.11Patrick Saunnders4:44.09aBethlehem
11.10Wesley Walker4:50.51aSayre
12.12Brandon French4:59.53aHancock County
13.11Matt Combs5:07.97aPineville
14.9John Cybriwsky5:19.45aPaintsville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gordy Dooley10:02.57aSt. Henry District
2.9James Maglasang10:08.29aSt. Mary
3.10Justin Couch10:13.39aLudlow
4.10Justin Haire10:16.76aBishop Brossart
5.11Brandon Page10:21.52aChristian Academy
6.11Patrick Saunnders10:22.95aBethlehem
7.12Matt Wallace10:23.39aHancock County
8.12Eric Dwyer10:29.52aSt. Henry District
9.9Jared Burnett10:34.46aChristian Academy
10.12Adam Joplin10:47.79aSomerset
11.12Jeremy Meadows11:00.43aCarroll County
12.9Byron Hempel11:22.40aDanville
13.10Stanton Shively11:26.30aGreen County
14.9John Cybriwsky11:56.96aPaintsville
--11Justin McIntyreDQWalton Verona
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikie Benton14.84a (.8)Russellville
2.12DeOnte Crawford15.63a (.8)Bardstown
3.12Zach Schmidt15.88a (.8)Bishop Brossart
4.12Billy Jackson15.96a (.8)Bethlehem
5.12Chase Hamblin16.03a (.8)Williamsburg
6.10Tyler Lemaster16.06a (.8)Paintsville
7.12Berrac Strode16.40a (.8)Danville
8.12Matt Hansman17.06a (.8)Bishop Brossart
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mikie Benton15.12aRussellville
2.12Billy Jackson15.57a (.5)Bethlehem
3.12Zach Schmidt15.79a (.5)Bishop Brossart
4.10Tyler Lemaster16.13aPaintsville
5.12Matt Hansman16.19aBishop Brossart
6.12DeOnte Crawford16.22a (.5)Bardstown
7.12Berrac Strode16.42aDanville
8.12Chase Hamblin16.52a (.5)Williamsburg
9.11Ted Hoffman16.82aWalton Verona
10.12Michael Niedzielski17.02aNewport Central Cath...
11.11Ben Price17.15aChristian Academy
12.11Xavier Brison17.37a (.5)Trigg County
13.10Derek Huninghake18.51a (.5)Bellevue
14.9Jason Waddles19.35aPikeville
--11Jesse UnderwoodDQ (.5)Green County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Voorhees40.77aSt. Henry District
2.12Chase Hamblin41.07aWilliamsburg
3.12Taylor Irwin41.50aKentucky Country Day
4.12Billy Jackson41.65aBethlehem
5.12Zach Schmidt42.33aBishop Brossart
6.10Michael Sutter43.62aSt. Henry District
7.12Matt Hansman43.78aBishop Brossart
8.11Ladrekus Moffatt44.09aFulton County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Billy Jackson40.35aBethlehem
3.12Johnny Voorhees41.54aSt. Henry District
2.12Chase Hamblin42.42aWilliamsburg
5.12Taylor Irwin42.70aKentucky Country Day
4.12Zach Schmidt42.88aBishop Brossart
6.10Michael Sutter43.38aSt. Henry District
7.12Matt Hansman43.62aBishop Brossart
8.11Ladrekus Moffatt44.10aFulton County
9.12Robert Sholar44.18aTrigg County
10.11Hunter Stephan44.42aSayre
11.10Tyler Lemaster45.24aPaintsville
12.12Berrac Strode46.15aDanville
13.10Jacob Leachman46.91aBardstown
14.9Cameron Spivey47.28aCumberland County
15.9Jason Waddles48.73aPikeville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derrick Stallworth
Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Anthony Battle
43.91aFort Campbell
2.-Mico Wells
Antoine Robinson
Cameron Jouett
Jordan Morgan
44.32aFrankfort
3.-Will Pitman
Tyler Glynn
C J Darcus
Aaron Jones
44.87aMurray
4.-Djulian Keene
Michael Seaman
DeMorrio Leggett
DeOnte Crawford
45.34aBardstown
5.-Brandon Bridges
Dhayna Cavanaugh
Jalik Alexander
Scotty Mayes
45.66aTrigg County
6.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
45.80aMayfield
7.-Terrell Harris
Jerome Stanley
Zachary Stevens
Tiion Thomas
46.05aParis
---Adam Johnson
Sam Morando
Tim Honaker
Mitch Jackson
DQPikeville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Derrick Stallworth
Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Anthony Battle
44.37aFort Campbell
2.-Mico Wells
Antoine Robinson
Cameron Jouett
Jordan Morgan
44.72aFrankfort
3.-Djulian Keene
Kebbie Scott
Michael Seaman
DeMorrio Leggett
44.76aBardstown
4.-Will Pitman
Tyler Glynn
C J Darcus
Aaron Jones
45.36aMurray
5.-Brandon Bridges
Dhayna Cavanaugh
Jalik Alexander
Scotty Mayes
45.45aTrigg County
7.-Terrell Harris
Jerome Stanley
Zachary Stevens
Tiion Thomas
45.56aParis
6.-Adam Johnson
Sam Morando
Tim Honaker
Max McCoy-Pafunda
45.58aPikeville
8.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
45.76aMayfield
9.-Ben Ridder
Zach Schmidt
Dan Roessler
Patrick Waters
45.83aBishop Brossart
10.-Chris Orazine
Cody Wiggins
Josh Bourff
Nathan Bledso
47.07aBallard Memorial
11.-Alonzo Woods
Mikie Benton
Deshon Bellamy
Dustin Sydnor
47.29aRussellville
12.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
47.83aLynn Camp
13.-Jesse Fuson
Tyler Woolum
James Strange
Shane Partin
48.27aPineville
14.-Ian Hamilton
Corey Schaefer
Michael Niedzielski
Elliot Heil
49.09aNewport Central Cath...
---Jacob Horn
Anthony Anderson
Michael McCubbin
Vincent Taylor
DQCampbellsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Olan Andrews
Derrick Stallworth
1:30.97aFort Campbell
2.-Derrick Henderson
Antwoine Simon
Nick Winkler
Berrac Strode
1:32.03aDanville
3.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
1:34.41aMayfield
4.-Nathan Grasfeder
Ladrekus Moffatt
Tony Udley
Chaz Dial
1:34.48aFulton County
5.-Dan Roessler
Patrick Waters
Mitch Patterson
Ben Ridder
1:35.26aBishop Brossart
6.-Jon Derry
Andrew Martin
Chris Tatum
Ben Price
1:35.69aChristian Academy
7.-Alonzo Woods
Mikie Benton
Deshon Bellamy
Dustin Sydnor
1:35.98aRussellville
---Cameron Jouett
Mico Wells
Jordan Morgan
Antoine Robinson
DNFFrankfort
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Olan Andrews
Derrick Stallworth
1:32.52aFort Campbell
3.-Derrick Henderson
Antwoine Simon
Nick Winkler
Berrac Strode
1:33.42aDanville
2.-Cameron Jouett
Mico Wells
Jordan Morgan
Antoine Robinson
1:33.57aFrankfort
5.-Dan Roessler
Patrick Waters
Mitch Patterson
Ben Ridder
1:33.74aBishop Brossart
7.-Alonzo Woods
Mikie Benton
Deshon Bellamy
Dustin Sydnor
1:34.47aRussellville
4.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
1:35.12aMayfield
6.-Nathan Grasfeder
Ladrekus Moffatt
Tony Udley
Chaz Dial
1:35.60aFulton County
8.-Jon Derry
Andrew Martin
Connor English
Chris Tatum
1:35.99aChristian Academy
9.-Anthony Anderson
Michael McCubbin
Vincent Taylor
Andrew Anderson
1:36.16aCampbellsville
10.-Sam Morando
Mitch Jackson
Weston Lindsey
Adam Johnson
1:36.36aPikeville
11.-Johnathan McDanel
Josh Bourff
Nathan Bledso
Steven Pullen
1:37.43aBallard Memorial
12.-Judah Short
Nicholas Wright
Hezekiah Weiss
Brent Smith
1:37.84aBerea Community
13.-Mitch Buller
Michael Niedzielski
Ian Hamilton
Corey Schaefer
1:40.45aNewport Central Cath...
14.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
1:40.74aLynn Camp
15.-Bill Slone
Daniel Wheeler
Hunter Preston
Justin Ross
1:51.26aPaintsville
---Robert Sholar
Jalik Alexander
Scotty Mayes
Dhayna Cavanaugh
DQTrigg County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jawan Grey
Nick Winkler
Ross Hempel
Derrick Henderson
3:31.26aDanville
2.-Ladrekus Moffatt
Lance Mudd
Chaz Dial
Tony Udley
3:31.93aFulton County
3.-Jon Derry
Bryce Noblitt
Connor English
Ben Price
3:35.90aChristian Academy
4.-Chris Orazine
Cody Wiggins
Chris Petalino
Johnathan McDanel
3:35.95aBallard Memorial
5.-Dan Roessler
Brett Moss
Jordan Baldridge
Patrick Waters
3:37.43aBishop Brossart
6.-Jacob Leachman
Djulian Keene
Jonathan Kays
Stephen Vance
3:38.54aBardstown
7.-Elliot Heil
Mitch Buller
Ian Hamilton
Paul Bell
3:38.74aNewport Central Cath...
8.-Rob Kempton
Kevin Gnotek
Nick Iott
Corey Stoll
3:45.28aVilla Madonna
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jawan Grey
Nick Winkler
Ross Hempel
Derrick Henderson
3:38.75aDanville
2.-Chris Orazine
Cody Wiggins
Chris Petalino
Johnathan McDanel
3:39.22aBallard Memorial
3.-Jon Derry
Bryce Noblitt
Connor English
Ben Price
3:39.37aChristian Academy
4.-Dan Roessler
Brett Moss
Jordan Baldridge
Mitch Patterson
3:39.91aBishop Brossart
5.-Elliot Heil
Mitch Buller
Ian Hamilton
Paul Bell
3:40.39aNewport Central Cath...
6.-Ladrekus Moffatt
Lance Mudd
Chaz Dial
Tony Udley
3:41.35aFulton County
7.-Jacob Leachman
Djulian Keene
Jonathan Kays
Stephen Vance
3:42.27aBardstown
8.-Rob Kempton
Kevin Gnotek
Nick Iott
Corey Stoll
3:42.35aVilla Madonna
9.-Hezekiah Weiss
Nicholas Wright
Brent Billings
Judah Short
3:42.95aBerea Community
10.-Jalik Alexander
Ryan Acree
Robert Sholar
Scotty Mayes
3:43.70aTrigg County
11.-Savage Witt
Nate Spain
Chris Elliott
Hunter Swaim
3:44.99aLexington Christian ...
12.-Michael Robinson
Phil Kahmann
Michael Sutter
Jake Cherry
3:49.05aSt. Henry District
13.-Wesley Arnold
Cade Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Dustin Scott
3:49.45aCumberland County
14.-Drew Daugherty
Bryson Phillips
Michael VanCleve
Josh Whitt
3:51.46aMcLean County
15.-Bill Slone
Tyler Bass
Aaron Cox
Justin Ross
4:17.48aPaintsville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Cherry
Michael Whitehead
Gordy Dooley
Eric Dwyer
8:25.49aSt. Henry District
2.-Andy Stump
Brandon Rumker
Justin Haire
Brett Moss
8:30.02aBishop Brossart
3.-Jacob Leachman
Adam Kahleifeh
Stephen Vance
Jonathan Kays
8:30.94aBardstown
4.-Chris Elliott
Brett Jewell
Nate Spain
Will Mullett
8:44.42aLexington Christian ...
5.-Ross Hempel
Byron Hempel
Eric Smiley
Jawan Grey
8:44.50aDanville
6.-Brandon Page
Jared Burnett
Matt White
Thomas Simpson
8:44.92aChristian Academy
7.-Trevin Peterson
Evan Palmer
Cody Welte
Justin McIntyre
8:48.95aWalton Verona
8.-Kyle Egan
Andrew Fuller
Nate Tewes
Eric Gregory
8:49.13aCov. Holy Cross
9.-Matt Wallace
Justin Gross
David Tindle
Brandon French
8:53.38aHancock County
10.-Adam Joplin
Jeremy Sites
Ben Raabe
Tyler Adams
8:55.80aSomerset
11.-Cameron Case
Taylor Clark
Justin Couch
Joe Gier
9:04.10aLudlow
12.-Cade Barnes
Colton Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Wesley Arnold
9:05.81aCumberland County
13.-Tyler Bass
Jon Borders
Aaron Cox
John Cybriwsky
9:22.55aPaintsville
14.-Rob Carricillo
Laron Carter
Jeff Kelley
Corey Fish
9:25.23aFort Campbell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Cooper58-02.00Bishop Brossart
2.12Josh Smith50-10.75Frankfort
3.12Mike Marshall49-03.75Bishop Brossart
4.12Ben Eisenmenger47-10.25St. Henry District
5.12Eric Oldiges45-03.00Cov. Holy Cross
6.12Brooks Evans45-02.00Danville
7.11Edward Smith44-11.50Christian Academy
8.12Dan Riddle44-08.50Newport Central Cath...
9.11Brian Tucker44-08.25Ballard Memorial
10.11Jacob Carter43-02.00Bardstown
11.12Brad Bryant41-05.25Pikeville
12.12Jamie Sizemore39-06.50Red Bird Christian
13.11Justin Ball39-06.00Williamsburg
14.12Ben Koenig38-06.00Trigg County
15.11Clay Elliott37-06.00Pikeville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Cooper155-01Bishop Brossart
2.12Josh Smith150-11Frankfort
3.12Buddy Price143-09Cumberland County
4.11Brian Tucker140-09Ballard Memorial
5.12Mike Marshall136-00Bishop Brossart
6.12Brooks Evans133-08Danville
7.12Dan Riddle131-01Newport Central Cath...
8.11Adam Bowling130-11Bellevue
9.11Scott Brimer119-08Mayfield
10.11Justin Ball118-02Williamsburg
11.11Jamarcus Gordon117-10Russellville
12.10Patrick Stuart114-10Glasgow
13.10Marc Speed114-09Kentucky Country Day
14.12AJ Lewis104-00Bardstown
15.11Clay Elliott97-09Pikeville
16.10David Walker89-10Jenkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hansman6-04.00Bishop Brossart
2.12Kenton Cage6-02.00Russellville
3.12Bryson Phillips6-00.00McLean County
4.12Brandon Winters6-00.00Fort Knox
5.12Chase Hamblin6-00.00Williamsburg
6.12Daylen Morriss5-10.00Danville
7.12Robert Rogers5-10.00Fort Campbell
8.12Sean Lawson5-08.00Menifee County
8.10Edward Berry5-08.00Eminence
10.12Jesse Robinson5-08.00Dawson Springs
10.10Jordan Hickman5-08.00Bardstown
12.11Cameron Rattliff5-08.00Walden
13.11Jordan Morgan5-08.00Frankfort
14.12Judah Short5-08.00Berea Community
--12Nathan MarkNHSt. Henry District
--10DeMarco PhillipsNHBardstown
--11Chris CaldwellNHPaintsville
--9Jason WaddlesNHPikeville
--12Adrian GrovesNHGlasgow
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Seaman14-07.00Bardstown
2.11Keegan Mooney12-00.00Bath County
3.11Matt Case11-06.00Bardstown
4.11Craig McIntosh11-00.00Lexington Christian ...
5.11Brad Ostendorf11-00.00Bishop Brossart
6.11Anthony Lopresto10-06.00Bath County
7.11Weston Lindsey10-06.00Pikeville
8.11Matthew Schumann10-00.00Model Laboratory
9.11Ronnie Santana10-00.00Green County
10.9William Murrell9-06.00Murray
11.8Travis Thomas9-00.00Williamsburg
11.10Jon Blinkhorn9-00.00Christian Academy
13.12Brett Moss9-00.00Bishop Brossart
14.8Christopher Lowrie9-00.00Williamsburg
--11Jordan StillwellNHGreen County
--11Sam KloekerNHNewport Central Cath...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Bledso21-06.50Ballard Memorial
2.12Chaz Dial21-02.50Fulton County
3.12Daylen Morriss20-09.50Danville
4.12Johnny Voorhees20-09.25St. Henry District
5.11Mico Wells20-07.50Frankfort
6.10Tyler Glynn20-03.00Murray
7.12Brandon Winters20-02.75Fort Knox
8.12Adam Johnson19-10.75Pikeville
9.9Xavier Shelton19-09.50Mayfield
10.10RJ Fields19-06.00Evarts
11.12Daniel Kilgore19-02.75Williamsburg
11.10Stevie Holmes19-02.75Mayfield
13.11Ladrekus Moffatt19-01.25Fulton County
14.11Ted Hoffman18-09.00Walton Verona
15.10Tyler Lemaster18-02.00Paintsville
16.12Terronce Adams17-10.25Kentucky Country Day
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Schmidt44-02.50 (-.2)Bishop Brossart
2.11Mico Wells44-00.25 (-.2)Frankfort
3.12Cameron Jouett43-08.75 (-.2)Frankfort
4.12Daylen Morriss42-08.50 (-.2)Danville
5.12Terronce Adams42-04.75 (-.2)Kentucky Country Day
6.12Daniel Kilgore42-02.50 (-.2)Williamsburg
7.10Cody Wiggins42-01.50 (-.2)Ballard Memorial
8.12Kenton Cage41-03.00 (-.2)Russellville
9.12DeOnte Crawford40-03.25 (-.2)Bardstown
10.12Andy Stump39-07.00 (-.2)Bishop Brossart
11.9Timmy Perdue39-06.00 (-.2)Lyon County
12.12Adam Johnson39-05.75 (-.2)Pikeville
13.12Mitch Jackson37-11.00 (-.2)Pikeville
14.11Jesse Underwood35-04.00 (-.2)Green County
--11Mikie BentonFOULRussellville
--12Sean LawsonFOULMenifee County
 

Teams