KHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships

Saturday, June 02, 2007
  Dunbar HS, Lexington - Map
 X 
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derrick Stallworth10.97aFort Campbell
2.12Robert Rogers11.29aFort Campbell
3.10Tyler Glynn11.34aMurray
4.11Dustin Sydnor11.49aRussellville
5.9Nathan Bledso11.52aBallard Memorial
6.11Scotty Mayes11.52aTrigg County
7.11Terrell Harris11.60aParis
8.12Daylen Morriss11.63aDanville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Derrick Stallworth10.88aFort Campbell
2.11Dustin Sydnor11.27aRussellville
3.11Scotty Mayes11.36aTrigg County
5.12Daylen Morriss11.38aDanville
4.12Robert Rogers11.40aFort Campbell
6.10Tyler Glynn11.42aMurray
7.11Terrell Harris11.55aParis
8.9Nathan Bledso11.75aBallard Memorial
9.12Johnny Voorhees11.91aSt. Henry District
10.11Kebbie Scott11.93aBardstown
11.11Hunter Preston11.94aPaintsville
12.11Chris McMillian12.08aEvarts
13.10Joe Roskopf12.13aLynn Camp
14.11Ted Hoffman12.15aWalton Verona
15.11Tim Honaker12.16aPikeville
16.12Ben Anderson12.38aKentucky Country Day
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dustin Sydnor22.95aRussellville
2.11Nick Winkler23.00aDanville
3.12Chaz Dial23.20aFulton County
4.11Terrell Harris23.27aParis
5.12Johnny Voorhees23.53aSt. Henry District
6.11Andy Trevarthen23.64aMayfield
7.11DeMorrio Leggett23.68aBardstown
--12Derrick StallworthDQFort Campbell
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Derrick Stallworth22.94aFort Campbell
2.11Nick Winkler23.04aDanville
3.11Dustin Sydnor23.07aRussellville
5.12Chaz Dial23.21aFulton County
7.11DeMorrio Leggett23.24aBardstown
4.11Terrell Harris23.47aParis
6.12Johnny Voorhees23.61aSt. Henry District
8.11Andy Trevarthen23.63aMayfield
9.12Patrick Waters23.73aBishop Brossart
10.11Ted Hoffman23.96aWalton Verona
11.12Sam Morando24.28aPikeville
12.12Chase Hamblin24.80aWilliamsburg
13.10Joe Roskopf24.82aLynn Camp
14.10Savage Witt24.82aLexington Christian ...
15.12Jon Borders25.63aPaintsville
16.11Kebbie Scott26.31aBardstown
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Edward Fields49.25aFrankfort
2.11Josh Whitt51.20aMcLean County
3.10Raymond Surber51.26aWilliamsburg
4.11Tony Udley51.47aFulton County
5.11Chris Petalino52.48aBallard Memorial
6.12Kevin Gnotek52.66aVilla Madonna
7.11Mitch Buller53.32aNewport Central Cath...
8.12Shawn McNamara53.53aCarroll County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Edward Fields52.27aFrankfort
3.11Josh Whitt52.42aMcLean County
2.11Tony Udley52.78aFulton County
4.12Kevin Gnotek52.88aVilla Madonna
5.10Raymond Surber53.16aWilliamsburg
7.12Shawn McNamara53.47aCarroll County
6.11Chris Petalino53.82aBallard Memorial
8.11Mitch Buller54.07aNewport Central Cath...
9.11Jordan Baldridge54.28aBishop Brossart
10.10Savage Witt54.43aLexington Christian ...
11.10Jonathan Kays54.85aBardstown
12.12Stephen Vance55.86aBardstown
13.12Jawan Grey56.01aDanville
14.12Hezekiah Weiss57.41aBerea Community
15.12Jon Borders59.68aPaintsville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ross Hempel1:57.83aDanville
2.12Chris Orazine1:59.19aBallard Memorial
3.11Gordy Dooley2:01.66aSt. Henry District
4.12Andy Stump2:02.55aBishop Brossart
5.11Joel Wellum2:02.98aPortland Christian
6.10Michael Whitehead2:04.27aSt. Henry District
7.12Kyle Cobb2:04.87aFort Campbell
8.11Taylor Clark2:04.92aLudlow
9.12Ben Raabe2:05.37aSomerset
10.10Corey Stoll2:06.65aVilla Madonna
11.12Cade Barnes2:07.33aCumberland County
12.12Brandon Rumker2:07.79aBishop Brossart
13.10Nate Spain2:09.33aLexington Christian ...
14.10Ricky Buckner2:13.12aCampbellsville
15.10Tyler Bass2:17.83aPaintsville
16.11Justin Wright2:28.80aJenkins
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gordy Dooley4:29.92aSt. Henry District
2.11Joel Wellum4:32.63aPortland Christian
3.10Michael Whitehead4:34.68aSt. Henry District
4.10Corey Stoll4:35.75aVilla Madonna
5.9Justin Wellum4:36.07aPortland Christian
6.11Brandon Page4:39.80aChristian Academy
7.12Kyle Cobb4:42.56aFort Campbell
8.11Jeremy Sites4:43.77aSomerset
9.10Justin Couch4:44.03aLudlow
10.11Patrick Saunnders4:44.09aBethlehem
11.10Wesley Walker4:50.51aSayre
12.12Brandon French4:59.53aHancock County
13.11Matt Combs5:07.97aPineville
14.9John Cybriwsky5:19.45aPaintsville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gordy Dooley10:02.57aSt. Henry District
2.9James Maglasang10:08.29aSt. Mary
3.10Justin Couch10:13.39aLudlow
4.10Justin Haire10:16.76aBishop Brossart
5.11Brandon Page10:21.52aChristian Academy
6.11Patrick Saunnders10:22.95aBethlehem
7.12Matt Wallace10:23.39aHancock County
8.12Eric Dwyer10:29.52aSt. Henry District
9.9Jared Burnett10:34.46aChristian Academy
10.12Adam Joplin10:47.79aSomerset
11.12Jeremy Meadows11:00.43aCarroll County
12.9Byron Hempel11:22.40aDanville
13.10Stanton Shively11:26.30aGreen County
14.9John Cybriwsky11:56.96aPaintsville
--11Justin McIntyreDQWalton Verona
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mikie Benton14.84aRussellville
2.12DeOnte Crawford15.63aBardstown
3.12Zach Schmidt15.88aBishop Brossart
4.12Billy Jackson15.96aBethlehem
5.12Chase Hamblin16.03aWilliamsburg
6.10Tyler Lemaster16.06aPaintsville
7.12Berrac Strode16.40aDanville
8.12Matt Hansman17.06aBishop Brossart
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mikie Benton15.12aRussellville
2.12Billy Jackson15.57aBethlehem
3.12Zach Schmidt15.79aBishop Brossart
4.10Tyler Lemaster16.13aPaintsville
5.12Matt Hansman16.19aBishop Brossart
6.12DeOnte Crawford16.22aBardstown
7.12Berrac Strode16.42aDanville
8.12Chase Hamblin16.52aWilliamsburg
9.11Ted Hoffman16.82aWalton Verona
10.12Michael Niedzielski17.02aNewport Central Cath...
11.11Ben Price17.15aChristian Academy
12.11Xavier Brison17.37aTrigg County
13.10Derek Huninghake18.51aBellevue
14.9Jason Waddles19.35aPikeville
--11Jesse UnderwoodDQGreen County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Johnny Voorhees40.77aSt. Henry District
2.12Chase Hamblin41.07aWilliamsburg
3.12Taylor Irwin41.50aKentucky Country Day
4.12Billy Jackson41.65aBethlehem
5.12Zach Schmidt42.33aBishop Brossart
6.10Michael Sutter43.62aSt. Henry District
7.12Matt Hansman43.78aBishop Brossart
8.11Ladrekus Moffatt44.09aFulton County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Billy Jackson40.35aBethlehem
3.12Johnny Voorhees41.54aSt. Henry District
2.12Chase Hamblin42.42aWilliamsburg
5.12Taylor Irwin42.70aKentucky Country Day
4.12Zach Schmidt42.88aBishop Brossart
6.10Michael Sutter43.38aSt. Henry District
7.12Matt Hansman43.62aBishop Brossart
8.11Ladrekus Moffatt44.10aFulton County
9.12Robert Sholar44.18aTrigg County
10.11Hunter Stephan44.42aSayre
11.10Tyler Lemaster45.24aPaintsville
12.12Berrac Strode46.15aDanville
13.10Jacob Leachman46.91aBardstown
14.9Cameron Spivey47.28aCumberland County
15.9Jason Waddles48.73aPikeville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Derrick Stallworth
Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Anthony Battle
43.91aFort Campbell
2.-Mico Wells
Antoine Robinson
Cameron Jouett
Jordan Morgan
44.32aFrankfort
3.-Will Pitman
Tyler Glynn
C J Darcus
Aaron Jones
44.87aMurray
4.-Djulian Keene
Michael Seaman
DeMorrio Leggett
DeOnte Crawford
45.34aBardstown
5.-Brandon Bridges
Dhayna Cavanaugh
Jalik Alexander
Scotty Mayes
45.66aTrigg County
6.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
45.80aMayfield
7.-Terrell Harris
Jerome Stanley
Zachary Stevens
Tiion Thomas
46.05aParis
---Adam Johnson
Sam Morando
Tim Honaker
Mitch Jackson
DQPikeville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Derrick Stallworth
Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Anthony Battle
44.37aFort Campbell
2.-Mico Wells
Antoine Robinson
Cameron Jouett
Jordan Morgan
44.72aFrankfort
3.-Djulian Keene
Kebbie Scott
Michael Seaman
DeMorrio Leggett
44.76aBardstown
4.-Will Pitman
Tyler Glynn
C J Darcus
Aaron Jones
45.36aMurray
5.-Brandon Bridges
Dhayna Cavanaugh
Jalik Alexander
Scotty Mayes
45.45aTrigg County
7.-Terrell Harris
Jerome Stanley
Zachary Stevens
Tiion Thomas
45.56aParis
6.-Adam Johnson
Sam Morando
Tim Honaker
Max McCoy-Pafunda
45.58aPikeville
8.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
45.76aMayfield
9.-Ben Ridder
Zach Schmidt
Dan Roessler
Patrick Waters
45.83aBishop Brossart
10.-Chris Orazine
Cody Wiggins
Josh Bourff
Nathan Bledso
47.07aBallard Memorial
11.-Alonzo Woods
Mikie Benton
Deshon Bellamy
Dustin Sydnor
47.29aRussellville
12.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
47.83aLynn Camp
13.-Jesse Fuson
Tyler Woolum
James Strange
Shane Partin
48.27aPineville
14.-Ian Hamilton
Corey Schaefer
Michael Niedzielski
Elliot Heil
49.09aNewport Central Cath...
---Jacob Horn
Anthony Anderson
Michael McCubbin
Vincent Taylor
DQCampbellsville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Olan Andrews
Derrick Stallworth
1:30.97aFort Campbell
2.-Derrick Henderson
Antwoine Simon
Nick Winkler
Berrac Strode
1:32.03aDanville
3.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
1:34.41aMayfield
4.-Nathan Grasfeder
Ladrekus Moffatt
Tony Udley
Chaz Dial
1:34.48aFulton County
5.-Dan Roessler
Patrick Waters
Mitch Patterson
Ben Ridder
1:35.26aBishop Brossart
6.-Jon Derry
Andrew Martin
Chris Tatum
Ben Price
1:35.69aChristian Academy
7.-Alonzo Woods
Mikie Benton
Deshon Bellamy
Dustin Sydnor
1:35.98aRussellville
---Cameron Jouett
Mico Wells
Jordan Morgan
Antoine Robinson
DNFFrankfort
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Troy Turner
Robert Rogers
Olan Andrews
Derrick Stallworth
1:32.52aFort Campbell
3.-Derrick Henderson
Antwoine Simon
Nick Winkler
Berrac Strode
1:33.42aDanville
2.-Cameron Jouett
Mico Wells
Jordan Morgan
Antoine Robinson
1:33.57aFrankfort
5.-Dan Roessler
Patrick Waters
Mitch Patterson
Ben Ridder
1:33.74aBishop Brossart
7.-Alonzo Woods
Mikie Benton
Deshon Bellamy
Dustin Sydnor
1:34.47aRussellville
4.-Gary Hall
Andy Trevarthen
Chance Sherrill
DeAngelo Noonan
1:35.12aMayfield
6.-Nathan Grasfeder
Ladrekus Moffatt
Tony Udley
Chaz Dial
1:35.60aFulton County
8.-Jon Derry
Andrew Martin
Connor English
Chris Tatum
1:35.99aChristian Academy
9.-Anthony Anderson
Michael McCubbin
Vincent Taylor
Andrew Anderson
1:36.16aCampbellsville
10.-Sam Morando
Mitch Jackson
Weston Lindsey
Adam Johnson
1:36.36aPikeville
11.-Johnathan McDanel
Josh Bourff
Nathan Bledso
Steven Pullen
1:37.43aBallard Memorial
12.-Judah Short
Nicholas Wright
Hezekiah Weiss
Brent Smith
1:37.84aBerea Community
13.-Mitch Buller
Michael Niedzielski
Ian Hamilton
Corey Schaefer
1:40.45aNewport Central Cath...
14.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
1:40.74aLynn Camp
15.-Bill Slone
Daniel Wheeler
Hunter Preston
Justin Ross
1:51.26aPaintsville
---Robert Sholar
Jalik Alexander
Scotty Mayes
Dhayna Cavanaugh
DQTrigg County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jawan Grey
Nick Winkler
Ross Hempel
Derrick Henderson
3:31.26aDanville
2.-Ladrekus Moffatt
Lance Mudd
Chaz Dial
Tony Udley
3:31.93aFulton County
3.-Jon Derry
Bryce Noblitt
Connor English
Ben Price
3:35.90aChristian Academy
4.-Chris Orazine
Cody Wiggins
Chris Petalino
Johnathan McDanel
3:35.95aBallard Memorial
5.-Dan Roessler
Brett Moss
Jordan Baldridge
Patrick Waters
3:37.43aBishop Brossart
6.-Jacob Leachman
Djulian Keene
Jonathan Kays
Stephen Vance
3:38.54aBardstown
7.-Elliot Heil
Mitch Buller
Ian Hamilton
Paul Bell
3:38.74aNewport Central Cath...
8.-Rob Kempton
Kevin Gnotek
Nick Iott
Corey Stoll
3:45.28aVilla Madonna
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Jawan Grey
Nick Winkler
Ross Hempel
Derrick Henderson
3:38.75aDanville
2.-Chris Orazine
Cody Wiggins
Chris Petalino
Johnathan McDanel
3:39.22aBallard Memorial
3.-Jon Derry
Bryce Noblitt
Connor English
Ben Price
3:39.37aChristian Academy
4.-Dan Roessler
Brett Moss
Jordan Baldridge
Mitch Patterson
3:39.91aBishop Brossart
5.-Elliot Heil
Mitch Buller
Ian Hamilton
Paul Bell
3:40.39aNewport Central Cath...
6.-Ladrekus Moffatt
Lance Mudd
Chaz Dial
Tony Udley
3:41.35aFulton County
7.-Jacob Leachman
Djulian Keene
Jonathan Kays
Stephen Vance
3:42.27aBardstown
8.-Rob Kempton
Kevin Gnotek
Nick Iott
Corey Stoll
3:42.35aVilla Madonna
9.-Hezekiah Weiss
Nicholas Wright
Brent Billings
Judah Short
3:42.95aBerea Community
10.-Jalik Alexander
Ryan Acree
Robert Sholar
Scotty Mayes
3:43.70aTrigg County
11.-Savage Witt
Nate Spain
Chris Elliott
Hunter Swaim
3:44.99aLexington Christian ...
12.-Michael Robinson
Phil Kahmann
Michael Sutter
Jake Cherry
3:49.05aSt. Henry District
13.-Wesley Arnold
Cade Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Dustin Scott
3:49.45aCumberland County
14.-Drew Daugherty
Bryson Phillips
Michael VanCleve
Josh Whitt
3:51.46aMcLean County
15.-Bill Slone
Tyler Bass
Aaron Cox
Justin Ross
4:17.48aPaintsville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jake Cherry
Michael Whitehead
Gordy Dooley
Eric Dwyer
8:25.49aSt. Henry District
2.-Andy Stump
Brandon Rumker
Justin Haire
Brett Moss
8:30.02aBishop Brossart
3.-Jacob Leachman
Adam Kahleifeh
Stephen Vance
Jonathan Kays
8:30.94aBardstown
4.-Chris Elliott
Brett Jewell
Nate Spain
Will Mullett
8:44.42aLexington Christian ...
5.-Ross Hempel
Byron Hempel
Eric Smiley
Jawan Grey
8:44.50aDanville
6.-Brandon Page
Jared Burnett
Matt White
Thomas Simpson
8:44.92aChristian Academy
7.-Trevin Peterson
Evan Palmer
Cody Welte
Justin McIntyre
8:48.95aWalton Verona
8.-Kyle Egan
Andrew Fuller
Nate Tewes
Eric Gregory
8:49.13aCov. Holy Cross
9.-Matt Wallace
Justin Gross
David Tindle
Brandon French
8:53.38aHancock County
10.-Adam Joplin
Jeremy Sites
Ben Raabe
Tyler Adams
8:55.80aSomerset
11.-Cameron Case
Taylor Clark
Justin Couch
Joe Gier
9:04.10aLudlow
12.-Cade Barnes
Colton Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Wesley Arnold
9:05.81aCumberland County
13.-Tyler Bass
Jon Borders
Aaron Cox
John Cybriwsky
9:22.55aPaintsville
14.-Rob Carricillo
Laron Carter
Jeff Kelley
Corey Fish
9:25.23aFort Campbell
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Troy Cooper58-02.00Bishop Brossart
2.12Josh Smith50-10.75Frankfort
3.12Mike Marshall49-03.75Bishop Brossart
4.12Ben Eisenmenger47-10.25St. Henry District
5.12Eric Oldiges45-03.00Cov. Holy Cross
6.12Brooks Evans45-02.00Danville
7.11Edward Smith44-11.50Christian Academy
8.12Dan Riddle44-08.50Newport Central Cath...
9.11Brian Tucker44-08.25Ballard Memorial
10.11Jacob Carter43-02.00Bardstown
11.12Brad Bryant41-05.25Pikeville
12.12Jamie Sizemore39-06.50Red Bird
13.11Justin Ball39-06.00Williamsburg
14.12Ben Koenig38-06.00Trigg County
15.11Clay Elliott37-06.00Pikeville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Troy Cooper155-01Bishop Brossart
2.12Josh Smith150-11Frankfort
3.12Buddy Price143-09Cumberland County
4.11Brian Tucker140-09Ballard Memorial
5.12Mike Marshall136-00Bishop Brossart
6.12Brooks Evans133-08Danville
7.12Dan Riddle131-01Newport Central Cath...
8.11Adam Bowling130-11Bellevue
9.11Scott Brimer119-08Mayfield
10.11Justin Ball118-02Williamsburg
11.11Jamarcus Gordon117-10Russellville
12.10Patrick Stuart114-10Glasgow
13.10Marc Speed114-09Kentucky Country Day
14.12AJ Lewis104-00Bardstown
15.11Clay Elliott97-09Pikeville
16.10David Walker89-10Jenkins
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Hansman6-04.00Bishop Brossart
2.12Kenton Cage6-02.00Russellville
3.12Bryson Phillips6-00.00McLean County
4.12Brandon Winters6-00.00Fort Knox
5.12Chase Hamblin6-00.00Williamsburg
6.12Daylen Morriss5-10.00Danville
7.12Robert Rogers5-10.00Fort Campbell
8.12Sean Lawson5-08.00Menifee County
8.10Edward Berry5-08.00Eminence
10.12Jesse Robinson5-08.00Dawson Springs
10.10Jordan Hickman5-08.00Bardstown
12.11Cameron Rattliff5-08.00Walden
13.11Jordan Morgan5-08.00Frankfort
14.12Judah Short5-08.00Berea Community
--12Nathan MarkNHSt. Henry District
--9Jason WaddlesNHPikeville
--10DeMarco PhillipsNHBardstown
--11Chris CaldwellNHPaintsville
--12Adrian GrovesNHGlasgow
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Seaman14-07.00Bardstown
2.11Keegan Mooney12-00.00Bath County
3.11Matt Case11-06.00Bardstown
4.11Craig McIntosh11-00.00Lexington Christian ...
5.11Brad Ostendorf11-00.00Bishop Brossart
6.11Anthony Lopresto10-06.00Bath County
7.11Weston Lindsey10-06.00Pikeville
8.11Matthew Schumann10-00.00Model Laboratory
9.11Ronnie Santana10-00.00Green County
10.9William Murrell9-06.00Murray
11.10Jon Blinkhorn9-00.00Christian Academy
11.8Travis Thomas9-00.00Williamsburg
13.12Brett Moss9-00.00Bishop Brossart
14.8Christopher Lowrie9-00.00Williamsburg
--11Jordan StillwellNHGreen County
--11Sam KloekerNHNewport Central Cath...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Nathan Bledso21-06.50Ballard Memorial
2.12Chaz Dial21-02.50Fulton County
3.12Daylen Morriss20-09.50Danville
4.12Johnny Voorhees20-09.25St. Henry District
5.11Mico Wells20-07.50Frankfort
6.10Tyler Glynn20-03.00Murray
7.12Brandon Winters20-02.75Fort Knox
8.12Adam Johnson19-10.75Pikeville
9.9Xavier Shelton19-09.50Mayfield
10.10RJ Fields19-06.00Evarts
11.12Daniel Kilgore19-02.75Williamsburg
11.10Stevie Holmes19-02.75Mayfield
13.11Ladrekus Moffatt19-01.25Fulton County
14.11Ted Hoffman18-09.00Walton Verona
15.10Tyler Lemaster18-02.00Paintsville
16.12Terronce Adams17-10.25Kentucky Country Day
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Schmidt44-02.50Bishop Brossart
2.11Mico Wells44-00.25Frankfort
3.12Cameron Jouett43-08.75Frankfort
4.12Daylen Morriss42-08.50Danville
5.12Terronce Adams42-04.75Kentucky Country Day
6.12Daniel Kilgore42-02.50Williamsburg
7.10Cody Wiggins42-01.50Ballard Memorial
8.12Kenton Cage41-03.00Russellville
9.12DeOnte Crawford40-03.25Bardstown
10.12Andy Stump39-07.00Bishop Brossart
11.9Timmy Perdue39-06.00Lyon County
12.12Adam Johnson39-05.75Pikeville
13.12Mitch Jackson37-11.00Pikeville
14.11Jesse Underwood35-04.00Green County
--11Mikie BentonFOULRussellville
--12Sean LawsonFOULMenifee County
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sharika Smith12.32aFulton County
2.10Abigail Torian12.64aTrigg County
3.12Alexandria Payne12.68aDanville
4.12Morgan Read12.71aChristian Academy
5.10Katie Neiser12.89aBishop Brossart
6.7Daviana LeBlanc12.98aTodd County Central
7.9Candice Taylor13.00aDanville
8.7Ariana Doderer13.46aPaintsville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sharika Smith12.32aFulton County
2.12Morgan Read12.73aChristian Academy
3.10Abigail Torian12.80aTrigg County
5.12Alexandria Payne12.85aDanville
4.10Katie Neiser12.95aBishop Brossart
6.7Daviana LeBlanc12.96aTodd County Central
7.9Candice Taylor13.05aDanville
8.7Ariana Doderer13.27aPaintsville
9.10Kat Clark13.32aSt. Henry District
10.11Alexa Hlebiczki13.49aNewport Central Cath...
11.10Alex McClanahan13.51aMayfield
12.10Mollie Dawahare13.51aPikeville
13.8Randi Norris13.52aGlasgow
14.10Andi Macke13.71aNewport Central Cath...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sharika Smith24.82aFulton County
2.10Katie Neiser26.15aBishop Brossart
3.12Alexandria Payne26.20aDanville
4.12Bri Hasbrouck26.60aSt. Henry District
5.7Daviana LeBlanc26.78aTodd County Central
6.12Morgan Read26.84aChristian Academy
7.11Andrea Payne27.05aDanville
8.10Kat Clark27.11aSt. Henry District
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sharika Smith24.82aFulton County
2.10Katie Neiser26.35aBishop Brossart
3.7Daviana LeBlanc26.45aTodd County Central
3.12Alexandria Payne26.45aDanville
5.12Bri Hasbrouck26.60aSt. Henry District
6.10Kat Clark26.86aSt. Henry District
7.11Andrea Payne26.98aDanville
8.12Morgan Read27.01aChristian Academy
9.11Kaitlin Smith27.05aNewport Central Cath...
10.11Alexa Hlebiczki27.07aNewport Central Cath...
11.12Nene Skepple27.09aModel Laboratory
12.7Ariana Doderer27.96aPaintsville
13.9Kourtney Rogers27.98aBardstown
14.10Lauren Shurbert28.59aPikeville
15.12JoAnn Vrabel29.44aCovington Latin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaitlin Smith1:00.26aNewport Central Cath...
2.11Samantha Sutkamp1:00.57aNewport Central Cath...
3.10Emily Cooper1:00.82aBishop Brossart
4.10Alex McClanahan1:00.89aMayfield
5.9Carly McArtor1:01.74aSt. Henry District
6.12Nene Skepple1:01.80aModel Laboratory
7.7Ariana Doderer1:02.47aPaintsville
8.8Danielle Hoop1:05.38aOwen County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kaitlin Smith59.73aNewport Central Cath...
2.10Alex McClanahan1:01.07aMayfield
3.11Samantha Sutkamp1:01.37aNewport Central Cath...
4.9Carly McArtor1:01.87aSt. Henry District
5.7Ariana Doderer1:02.14aPaintsville
7.10Emily Cooper1:02.40aBishop Brossart
6.12Nene Skepple1:03.25aModel Laboratory
8.8Danielle Hoop1:03.25aOwen County
9.9Marissa Vujnovich1:03.33aSt. Henry District
10.12Kirsten Byrn1:03.53aMayfield
11.9Marla Rhodes1:04.26aFrankfort
12.10Janada Acree1:06.07aTrigg County
13.6Sarah Perkins1:06.95aWilliamsburg
14.11Madline Mitzinger1:07.54aPikeville
15.10Eva Franzcek1:07.65aChristian Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaela Freppon2:22.30aNewport Central Cath...
2.11Rebecca Shelton2:23.87aModel Laboratory
3.8Demi Welte2:23.95aWalton Verona
4.10Lindsey Wilhoit2:24.00aSt. Henry District
5.9Raegan Deaton2:26.96aGreen County
6.10Kelsey Fish2:27.59aFort Campbell
7.10Briana Ulanowski2:28.37aSt. Henry District
8.7Kaitlin Snapp2:28.74aDanville
9.7Zhanna Trimm2:29.06aLyon County
10.8Kiley Stoll2:29.71aVilla Madonna
11.8Brandi Chappell2:36.97aTrimble County
12.7Casey Dowty2:40.86aMurray
13.9Madi Shull2:42.88aPikeville
14.8Katelyn Sexton2:49.56aJenkins
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Raegan Deaton5:17.86aGreen County
2.7Kaitlin Snapp5:20.26aDanville
3.9Maria Frigo5:21.22aSt. Henry District
4.11Rebecca Shelton5:25.06aModel Laboratory
5.7Zhanna Trimm5:29.28aLyon County
6.9Angelique Ciliberti5:31.35aKentucky Country Day
7.12Sarah Pugh5:32.05aVilla Madonna
8.10Mary Ellen Wimberly5:34.09aModel Laboratory
9.8Danielle Hoop5:38.94aOwen County
10.12Karen Lageman5:40.07aSt. Henry District
11.12Rebecca Shultz5:50.43aFort Campbell
12.8Elly Faulkner6:13.23aKentucky Country Day
13.11Kathryn Ousley6:31.26aPaintsville
14.8Dayla Hurst6:33.05aMetcalfe County
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lily Rodgers11:42.04aCovington Latin
2.9Maria Frigo12:07.56aSt. Henry District
3.12Karen Lageman12:09.89aSt. Henry District
4.10Celia Arlinghaus12:11.24aCov. Holy Cross
5.12Sarah Pugh12:16.38aVilla Madonna
6.9Angelique Ciliberti12:27.16aKentucky Country Day
7.10Mary Ellen Wimberly12:27.94aModel Laboratory
8.11Christine Schilling12:29.40aBishop Brossart
9.7Kaitlin Snapp12:55.24aDanville
10.7Zhanna Trimm12:56.76aLyon County
11.7Dusty McKinney13:18.95aLyon County
12.9Dria Stallings13:23.85aChristian Academy
13.9Kaitlin Bridges13:43.34aFairview
14.8Taylor Hott15:46.26aBetsy Layne
15.11Susan Baldwin16:19.64aPaintsville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mallory Reynolds16.07aBellevue
2.12Britt Faulkner16.20aRose Hill Christian
3.12Kaley Hyde16.26aBeechwood
4.10Paula Byrns16.72aSt. Henry District
5.10Kristen Guevara17.05aWalton Verona
6.12Alicia Wagner17.11aCov. Holy Cross
7.9Sadie Stone17.48aChristian Academy
8.9Chiquita Rose17.74aRussellville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mallory Reynolds16.16aBellevue
2.10Paula Byrns16.46aSt. Henry District
3.12Britt Faulkner16.71aRose Hill Christian
5.12Kaley Hyde16.78aBeechwood
4.12Alicia Wagner16.83aCov. Holy Cross
6.9Chiquita Rose17.17aRussellville
7.10Kristen Guevara17.47aWalton Verona
8.9Sadie Stone17.53aChristian Academy
9.12Rachel Brown17.56aSt. Henry District
10.12Jasmine Noble17.57aFort Campbell
11.8Lyle Gernet18.49aKentucky Country Day
12.11Chelsey Kurkowski18.60aPikeville
13.7Kasie Bradley18.81aFairview
14.9Whitney Gilliam18.97aCumberland
15.11Erica Newsome19.16aPikeville
16.12Karly Pegram23.08aGreen County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gretchen Lussi46.28aWalton Verona
2.12JoAnn Vrabel46.39aCovington Latin
3.11Caroline Stroup47.40aDanville
4.9Sadie Stone47.45aChristian Academy
5.12Kacie Gamm47.51aSt. Henry District
6.11Corryn Muench47.89aNewport Central Cath...
7.12Britt Faulkner48.93aRose Hill Christian
8.12Jasmine Noble49.41aFort Campbell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Gretchen Lussi47.63aWalton Verona
2.11Corryn Muench47.65aNewport Central Cath...
3.9Sadie Stone47.85aChristian Academy
4.12Kacie Gamm48.26aSt. Henry District
5.12JoAnn Vrabel48.35aCovington Latin
7.11Caroline Stroup48.36aDanville
8.12Jasmine Noble49.08aFort Campbell
9.10Samantha O'Leary49.32aBishop Brossart
6.12Britt Faulkner49.49aRose Hill Christian
10.7Diamond Pace49.99aDanville
11.11Erica Newsome50.00aPikeville
12.9Chiquita Rose51.01aRussellville
13.10Jordan Newman51.22aModel Laboratory
14.12Katlin Snyder52.07aBethlehem
15.8Kaylee Cothren57.43aPaintsville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Candice Taylor
Caroline Stroup
Andrea Payne
ALEXANDRIA PAYNE
50.61aDanville
2.-Morgan Read
Teresa Harris
Emily Lawson
Aly Crawford
51.51aChristian Academy
3.-Kat Clark
Lindsey Wilhoit
Kacie Gamm
Bri Hasbrouck
51.64aSt. Henry District
4.-Davis Dickens
Jordan Newman
Chelsea Harnack
Kaylyn Pratt
51.64aModel Laboratory
5.-Tricia Schaber
Andi Macke
Katie Schiebel
Corryn Muench
51.83aNewport Central Cath...
6.-Kirsten Byrn
Paige McClanahan
Alex McClanahan
Courtney Jackson
52.78aMayfield
7.-Amanda Watt
Chloe Carlotta
Caroline Culbreth
Robin Hood
53.14aBeechwood
8.-Katelyn Snyder
Katie Neiser
Samantha O'Leary
Shannon O'Leary
53.20aBishop Brossart
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Candice Taylor
Caroline Stroup
Andrea Payne
ALEXANDRIA PAYNE
51.25aDanville
2.-Morgan Read
Teresa Harris
Emily Lawson
Aly Crawford
51.65aChristian Academy
3.-Kat Clark
Lindsey Wilhoit
Kacie Gamm
Bri Hasbrouck
51.69aSt. Henry District
4.-Tricia Schaber
Andi Macke
Katie Schiebel
Corryn Muench
51.99aNewport Central Cath...
5.-Davis Dickens
Jordan Newman
Chelsea Harnack
Kaylyn Pratt
52.02aModel Laboratory
6.-Kirsten Byrn
Paige McClanahan
Alex McClanahan
Courtney Jackson
52.79aMayfield
7.-Katelyn Snyder
Katie Neiser
Samantha O'Leary
Shannon O'Leary
52.85aBishop Brossart
8.-Amanda Watt
Chloe Carlotta
Caroline Culbreth
Robin Hood
52.99aBeechwood
9.-Jaymee Faggart
Adriana Chavez
Ambra Noble
Chrystal Feaster
53.06aFort Campbell
10.-Ericha Eggins
Cierra Allen
Kourtney Rogers
Ashley Yocum
53.79aBardstown
11.-Mollie Dawahare
Mikka Potter
Shilpa Sachdeva
Lauren Shurbert
53.96aPikeville
12.-CeQuinta Dunn
Kelsea Mitchell
Mary Moore
Cheyenne Gettings
55.98aGreen County
13.-Jessica Toole
Lamikka Pratt
Kim Biliter
Taran Parsons
59.04aAllen Central
---Kristen Guevara
Sarah Nargessi
Brittany Brockman
Cassie Krahl
FSWalton Verona
---Gabriele Brooks
Talaken Myers
Marchae Williams
Nikita Jones
DQParis
---Randi Norris
Breyana McCathron
Emilee Wood
Devon Stuart
DQGlasgow
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Candice Taylor
Caroline Stroup
Andrea Payne
ALEXANDRIA PAYNE
1:44.91aDanville
2.-Bri Hasbrouck
Kacie Gamm
Carly McArtor
Kat Clark
1:45.00aSt. Henry District
3.-Katelyn Snyder
Samantha O'Leary
Katie Neiser
Emily Cooper
1:46.19aBishop Brossart
4.-Samantha Sutkamp
Kaitlin Smith
Corryn Muench
Alexa Hlebiczki
1:46.47aNewport Central Cath...
5.-Davis Dickens
Chelsea Harnack
Kaylyn Pratt
Nene Skepple
1:46.68aModel Laboratory
6.-Janada Acree
Amanda Lawrence
Melanie Want
Abigail Torian
1:50.59aTrigg County
7.-Jasmine Noble
Ambra Noble
Brandice Martin
Jaymee Faggart
1:51.61aFort Campbell
8.-Chloe Elam
Quinsha Posey
Reagan Leavell
Chiquita Rose
1:55.55aRussellville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Samantha Sutkamp
Kaitlin Smith
Corryn Muench
Alexa Hlebiczki
1:46.24aNewport Central Cath...
2.-Candice Taylor
Caroline Stroup
Andrea Payne
ALEXANDRIA PAYNE
1:46.35aDanville
3.-Davis Dickens
Chelsea Harnack
Kaylyn Pratt
Nene Skepple
1:46.96aModel Laboratory
4.-Bri Hasbrouck
Kacie Gamm
Carly McArtor
Kat Clark
1:47.46aSt. Henry District
5.-Katelyn Snyder
Samantha O'Leary
Katie Neiser
Emily Cooper
1:50.15aBishop Brossart
6.-Jasmine Noble
Ambra Noble
Brandice Martin
Jaymee Faggart
1:51.25aFort Campbell
7.-Chloe Elam
Quinsha Posey
Reagan Leavell
Chiquita Rose
1:51.30aRussellville
8.-Janada Acree
Amanda Lawrence
Melanie Want
Abigail Torian
1:51.52aTrigg County
9.-Cierra Allen
Kourtney Rogers
Ashley Yocum
Ericha Eggins
1:52.99aBardstown
10.-Kaley Hyde
Amanda Watt
Robin Hood
Chloe Carlotta
1:53.78aBeechwood
11.-Aly Crawford
Teresa Harris
Emily Lawson
Jaime Nobile
1:53.98aChristian Academy
12.-Lauren Shurbert
Mollie Dawahare
Madline Mitzinger
Ashley Underwood
1:55.57aPikeville
13.-Cassie Krahl
Brittany Brockman
Katelyn Ellis
Sarah Nargessi
1:56.05aWalton Verona
14.-CeQuinta Dunn
Kelsea Mitchell
Mary Moore
Cheyenne Gettings
1:58.18aGreen County
15.-Sydney Hall
Rachel Cox
Maria Gifford
Tori Reynolds
2:00.34aLexington Christian ...
16.-Jessica Grim
Amelia Warnock
Kaylee Cothren
Kendra Sammons
2:12.60aPaintsville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaela Freppon
Corryn Muench
Samantha Sutkamp
Kaitlin Smith
4:03.18aNewport Central Cath...
2.-Carly McArtor
Lindsey Wilhoit
Kacie Gamm
Marissa Vujnovich
4:08.69aSt. Henry District
3.-Demi Welte
Ashley Guevara
Gretchen Lussi
Olivia Lussi
4:09.30aWalton Verona
4.-Jasmine Noble
Brandice Martin
Antoinette Dorsey
Ambra Noble
4:13.45aFort Campbell
5.-Chelsea Harnack
Jordan Newman
Nene Skepple
Rebecca Shelton
4:16.57aModel Laboratory
6.-Janada Acree
Amanda Lawrence
Sarah Woodall
Amanda Want
4:22.20aTrigg County
7.-Taylor Dixon
Sadie Stone
Eva Franzcek
Marlee Price
4:38.15aChristian Academy
---Katelyn Snyder
Julie Hering
Leah Cook
Emily Cooper
DQBishop Brossart
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Carly McArtor
Lindsey Wilhoit
Kacie Gamm
Marissa Vujnovich
4:11.46aSt. Henry District
3.-Demi Welte
Ashley Guevara
Gretchen Lussi
Olivia Lussi
4:12.05aWalton Verona
2.-Kaela Freppon
Corryn Muench
Tricia Schaber
Katie Schiebel
4:15.00aNewport Central Cath...
4.-Rebecca Shultz
Jasmine Noble
Brandice Martin
Antoinette Dorsey
4:19.14aFort Campbell
5.-Katelyn Snyder
Julie Hering
Leah Cook
Emily Cooper
4:21.81aBishop Brossart
6.-Janada Acree
Amanda Lawrence
Sarah Woodall
Amanda Want
4:25.90aTrigg County
7.-Taylor Dixon
Aly Crawford
Sadie Stone
Eva Franzcek
4:27.10aChristian Academy
8.-Chelsea Harnack
Jordan Newman
Nene Skepple
Mary Ellen Wimberly
4:27.23aModel Laboratory
9.-Selina LaJeret
Hannah Boone
Cammie Jo Bolin
Amanda McDonald
4:27.61aMurray
10.-Caroline Stroup
Diamond Pace
Savannah Houston
OLIVIA MCBEE
4:29.68aDanville
11.-JoAnn Vrabel
Beth Whitacre
Lily Rodgers
Meg Stone
4:33.91aCovington Latin
12.-Robyn Cates
Lyle Gernet
Geena Struzebecher
Elly Faulkner
4:36.00aKentucky Country Day
13.-Megan Stohner
Kelly Bryant
Katelyn Harris
Sarah Perkins
4:42.49aWilliamsburg
14.-Ashley Underwood
Madline Mitzinger
Erica Newsome
Lauren Shurbert
4:43.41aPikeville
15.-Katie Payne
Megan Johnson
Felicia Mills
Kasie Bradley
4:47.45aFairview
16.-Laryssa Cybriwsky
Amelia Warnock
Leaha Vanhoose
Kaylee Cothren
5:23.81aPaintsville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lindsey Wilhoit
Briana Ulanowski
Kelsey Hinken
Maria Frigo
9:59.71aSt. Henry District
2.-Kelsey Fish
Rebecca Shultz
Magaret Oates
Antoinette Dorsey
10:07.79aFort Campbell
3.-Demi Welte
Olivia Lussi
Ashley Guevara
Chelsea Cantrall
10:13.38aWalton Verona
4.-Leila Cahill
Rebecca Shelton
Kate Wimberly
Mary Ellen Wimberly
10:14.11aModel Laboratory
5.-Julia Schulenberg
Alexa Abner
Mary Gerner
Kaela Freppon
10:14.56aNewport Central Cath...
6.-Julia Martin
Emmie Wyatt
Christine Schilling
Emily Cooper
10:31.26aBishop Brossart
7.-Raegan Deaton
Baylee Shofner
Bryan Milby
Mary Moore
10:42.89aGreen County
8.-Asia Nealy
OLIVIA MCBEE
Diamond Pace
Kaitlin Snapp
10:44.49aDanville
9.-Katie Kurzendoerfer
Sarah Miller
Katie Miller
Kiley Stoll
10:52.12aVilla Madonna
10.-Taylor Dixon
Dria Stallings
Julia Koch
Katie Fowle
10:55.84aChristian Academy
11.-Zhanna Trimm
Dusty McKinney
Laura Brown
Kelsey Martin
11:00.38aLyon County
12.-Ashley Eifert
Lily Barth
Celia Arlinghaus
Alex Serrano
11:01.61aCov. Holy Cross
13.-Angelique Ciliberti
Lauren Schwartz
Robyn Cates
Elly Faulkner
11:06.79aKentucky Country Day
14.-Kaci Fogle
Valerie Thomas
McKenzie Dunlap
Brandi Chappell
11:08.23aTrimble County
15.-Maggie Reasor
Madi Shull
Ashley Underwood
Macayla Potter
11:22.25aPikeville
16.-Laryssa Cybriwsky
Kathryn Ousley
Susan Baldwin
Leaha Vanhoose
12:26.84aPaintsville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anna Roarx34-01.75Lou. Holy Cross
2.12Aryn Howland32-06.50Bellevue
3.11Alyse Slater32-02.50Bellevue
4.11Allison Bryan31-03.50Bishop Brossart
5.10Annie Gruenschlaeger31-01.00Newport Central Cath...
6.12LaQuisha Boyd29-09.25Trigg County
7.11Ashley Miller29-07.50Trimble County
8.12Lindsay Bertram28-09.00Bishop Brossart
9.10Kat Hoffman28-08.25Williamsburg
10.11Angelica Jackson28-05.50Red Bird
11.12Christina Dunford28-05.25Burgin Independent
12.11Lorrin Welch28-01.50Paintsville
13.10Ana Weiss28-00.50St. Henry District
14.10Hallie Freeman28-00.25Lyon County
15.9Lindsey Roarx27-02.25Lou. Holy Cross
16.10Candice Ward24-01.25Pikeville
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aryn Howland102-07Bellevue
2.11Allison Bryan99-02Bishop Brossart
3.10Hallie Freeman91-10Lyon County
4.10Deanna Dean89-05Fulton County
5.12Christina Dunford88-01Burgin Independent
6.11Sara Bennett86-11Bishop Brossart
7.10Ana Weiss85-10St. Henry District
8.12Courtney Ware85-09Christian Academy
9.10Candice Ward84-01Pikeville
10.11Anna Roarx83-08Lou. Holy Cross
11.12Rita Bowman78-02Evarts
12.11Lorrin Welch76-04Paintsville
13.9Megan Hunter75-00Nicholas County
14.10Annie Gruenschlaeger67-09Newport Central Cath...
--9Erica BlincoeFOULFulton County
--9Tessie EmbryFOULGreen County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.7Catherine Claywell5-02.00Murray
2.12Mallory Reynolds5-00.00Bellevue
2.11Katie Rust5-00.00St. Henry District
4.11Kaylyn Pratt4-10.00Model Laboratory
5.9Jessica Toole4-10.00Allen Central
6.12Alicia Hurst4-10.00Bath County
7.9Kammie Jenkins4-10.00St. Henry District
8.10Mary Gerner4-10.00Newport Central Cath...
9.11Madaline Ringo4-08.00Bethlehem
10.9Megan Tincher4-06.00St. Mary
10.10Shannon O'Leary4-06.00Bishop Brossart
10.10Janada Acree4-06.00Trigg County
10.11Erica Cecil4-06.00Pikeville
14.12Loren Burton4-06.00Menifee County
--9Dora HurstNHMetcalfe County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Sutkamp9-00.00Newport Central Cath...
2.8Katie Payne8-06.00Fairview
3.12Bri Hasbrouck8-00.00St. Henry District
4.9Collins Kurkowski7-06.00Pikeville
4.9Madi Shull7-06.00Pikeville
6.10Brooke Ahern7-06.00Bardstown
7.11Erinn Torbeck7-06.00St. Henry District
8.10Kimber Schultz7-06.00Newport Central Cath...
9.10Julie Wedel7-06.00Model Laboratory
10.11Christine Schilling7-00.00Bishop Brossart
11.10Nicole Edison7-00.00Murray
12.8Katie Johnson7-00.00Bath County
12.10Melissa Murray7-00.00Bishop Brossart
14.12Katie Karrer6-00.00Christian Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sharika Smith17-11.25Fulton County
2.11Kaylyn Pratt16-07.00Model Laboratory
3.12Morgan Read16-06.75Christian Academy
4.12Kirsten Byrn16-03.75Mayfield
5.10Gretchen Lussi16-03.00Walton Verona
6.9Candice Taylor15-07.25Danville
7.12Katelyn Snyder15-06.75Bishop Brossart
8.12Bridgette Forschler15-02.75Bishop Brossart
9.10Melanie Want15-01.25Trigg County
10.9Collins Kurkowski14-07.00Pikeville
11.10Aly Crawford14-06.50Christian Academy
12.12Katie Schiebel14-05.00Newport Central Cath...
13.9Jessica Toole13-06.00Allen Central
14.10Jennifer Hurst13-05.25Bath County
15.9Ashley Sizemore12-04.75Red Bird
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sharika Smith39-03.25Fulton County
2.7Diamond Pace35-01.50Danville
3.12Kirsten Byrn34-01.75Mayfield
4.12Mallory Reynolds33-10.00Bellevue
5.10Olivia Lussi33-06.50Walton Verona
6.10Gretchen Lussi33-05.00Walton Verona
7.9Collins Kurkowski32-06.00Pikeville
8.12Loren Burton32-05.75Menifee County
9.10Abigail Torian32-05.50Trigg County
10.11Madaline Ringo32-02.00Bethlehem
11.11Alexa Hlebiczki30-11.00Newport Central Cath...
12.9Megan Tincher30-09.25St. Mary
13.12Karly Pegram29-05.50Green County
14.9Kelsea Mitchell29-02.50Green County
15.9Lesley Francisco28-09.50Pikeville
16.9Taylor Emberton27-08.75Glasgow
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.