Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris McMillian11.88aEvarts
2.10Joe Roskopf12.01aLynn Camp
3.10Daniel Deleon12.17aMetcalfe County
4.12Dustin Scott12.35aCumberland County
5.10Sidney Wagner12.41aLynn Camp
6.10Shane Partin12.51aPineville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris McMillian11.74aEvarts
5.10Daniel Deleon11.85aMetcalfe County
2.10Joe Roskopf11.92aLynn Camp
3.12Dustin Scott12.05aCumberland County
4.10Sidney Wagner12.15aLynn Camp
6.10Shane Partin12.33aPineville
7.11Latrel Shirley12.46aMetcalfe County
8.11Brooks Hogue12.86aCumberland
9.9AY Evans12.91aPineville
10.12Brandon Botzman12.99aSomerset
11.12Travis Ray13.25aWilliamsburg
12.8Ben Graham13.50aCumberland
13.12Andrew Tolliver13.52aBerea Community
14.9Dwight Burgan13.61aEvarts
15.8Cody Mosley14.66aRed Bird Christian
16.9Ethan McCollam14.83aBerea Community
17.7Jacob Addison15.78aOwsley County
11CJ FoleySCRHarlan
7Lawrence Lee JrSCROwsley County
12Dylan FrostSCRMiddlesboro
11Jim PriceSCRModel Laboratory
12Cornelious FordSCRMiddlesboro
12Eric HopkinsSCRWilliamsburg
9Ricky GarrettSCRGreen County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Hamblin23.92aWilliamsburg
2.10Joe Roskopf24.32aLynn Camp
3.10Daniel Deleon24.68aMetcalfe County
4.11Chris McMillian24.70aEvarts
5.10Jesse Fuson24.72aPineville
10RJ FieldsSCREvarts
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chase Hamblin24.13aWilliamsburg
2.10Joe Roskopf24.20aLynn Camp
5.10Daniel Deleon24.34aMetcalfe County
3.11Chris McMillian24.44aEvarts
6.10Jesse Fuson24.52aPineville
7.12Daniel Kilgore24.53aWilliamsburg
8.12Nicholas Wright24.84aBerea Community
4.10RJ Fields24.96aEvarts
9.9Tyler Tuttle25.53aPineville
10.9Shequille Clark25.73aCumberland
11.7Donovan Burton25.83aGreen County
12.12Brent Smith25.97aBerea Community
13.8Ben Graham27.76aCumberland
14.8Cody Mosley30.28aRed Bird Christian
15.7Jacob Addison34.22aOwsley County
11CJ FoleySCRHarlan
11Jim PriceSCRModel Laboratory
12Brandon BotzmanSCRSomerset
10Jonah MitchellSCRLynn Camp
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Raymond Surber53.18aWilliamsburg
2.12Hezekiah Weiss53.62aBerea Community
3.12Daniel Kilgore53.94aWilliamsburg
4.12Dustin Scott54.53aCumberland County
5.12Nicholas Wright56.70aBerea Community
6.12Matt Robidoux58.52aRed Bird Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Raymond Surber53.87aWilliamsburg
5.12Dustin Scott54.58aCumberland County
2.12Hezekiah Weiss55.15aBerea Community
3.12Daniel Kilgore55.49aWilliamsburg
4.12Nicholas Wright56.1hBerea Community
6.12Matt Robidoux57.16aRed Bird Christian
7.10Lance Simmons57.63aCumberland
8.10James Strange59.40aPineville
9.9Tony Spurlock1:00.85aHarlan
10.10Andrew Forrester1:02.8hEvarts
11.8Ben Graham1:03.83aCumberland
12.9Travis Rice1:03.94aLynn Camp
13.8Chris Basil1:05.53aMetcalfe County
14.12Matthias Haberstig1:05.56aSomerset
15.9Dwight Burgan1:07.92aEvarts
16.9Nick Morris1:10.1hHarlan
7Coty ShouseSCROwsley County
9Daniel CollinsSCROwsley County
11Jim PriceSCRModel Laboratory
12Scott BraySCRLynn Camp
10Jesse FusonSCRPineville
11Patrick StoneSCRGreen County
11Mark FoglemanSCRRed Bird Christian
9Matthew WylieSCRModel Laboratory
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Raabe2:06.31aSomerset
2.12Cade Barnes2:06.67aCumberland County
3.10Raymond Surber2:11.62aWilliamsburg
4.9Brock Milby2:11.92aGreen County
5.11Brooks Hogue2:12.46aCumberland
6.11Jeremy Sites2:13.12aSomerset
7.10Tyler Brown2:14.24aWilliamsburg
8.9Anders Kipp2:15.60aModel Laboratory
9.10Kody Karlson2:16.79aLynn Camp
10.11Patrick Shirley2:17.50aMetcalfe County
11.12Terry Bishop2:18.96aGreen County
12.10Enoch Parnell2:19.75aMetcalfe County
13.11Will Lambdin2:20.70aPineville
14.11Robert Napier2:21.43aHarlan
15.10Colton Barnes2:23.44aCumberland County
16.9Kyle Hogue2:25.29aCumberland
17.9Jesse Chandler2:27.65aOwsley County
18.9Hayden Bush2:29.93aModel Laboratory
19.11Brian Barrett2:46.57aEvarts
6.12Bryan Milby2:48.09aGreen County
20.9Alex Carr2:51.45aEvarts
12Adam ThomasSCROwsley County
10Zach HerrenSCRLynn Camp
8Brandon HalcombSCRRed Bird Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Sites4:49.92aSomerset
2.11Matt Combs4:50.96aPineville
3.9John Despain4:53.00aGreen County
4.12Terry Bishop5:04.08aGreen County
5.12Zach Lawrence5:09.09aHarlan
6.9Kyle Hogue5:13.24aCumberland
7.12Kody Christian5:28.96aOwsley County
8.12Dustin Brewer5:43.52aMetcalfe County
9.12Steven Jeffries5:43.84aWilliamsburg
10.11Brian Barrett5:56.34aEvarts
11.9Mitchell Smith5:56.62aModel Laboratory
6.12Bryan Milby6:07.21aGreen County
12.10Josh Wren6:08.28aWilliamsburg
13.8Patric Patro6:44.52aEvarts
14.12Adam Thomas6:51.22aOwsley County
12Adam JoplinSCRSomerset
8Dylan BrewerSCRHarlan
12Justin WorthingtonDNFMetcalfe County
9Anders KippSCRModel Laboratory
7Alex ClaywellSCRCumberland County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Joplin10:41.36aSomerset
2.10Stanton Shively11:12.14aGreen County
3.12Kyle Chase11:25.12aGreen County
4.12Zach Lawrence11:34.78aHarlan
5.11Tyler Adams12:20.19aSomerset
6.7Coty Shouse12:21.27aOwsley County
7.7Trevor Ewing14:53.43aEvarts
8.10Josh Wren15:07.70aWilliamsburg
9.7BJ Smith17:59.34aWilliamsburg
8Dylan BrewerSCRHarlan
12Justin WorthingtonDNFMetcalfe County
9Kyle HogueSCRCumberland
7Jake MIddletonSCREvarts
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Hamblin16.17aWilliamsburg
2.11Jesse Underwood16.51aGreen County
3.9Tyler Tuttle18.68aPineville
4.12Travis Ray18.94aWilliamsburg
5.11Thomas Nance20.58aCumberland County
11Matthew SchumannSCRModel Laboratory
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jesse Underwood16.50aGreen County
2.12Chase Hamblin16.87aWilliamsburg
3.11Matthew Schumann18.56aModel Laboratory
5.9Tyler Tuttle18.67aPineville
4.12Travis Ray19.26aWilliamsburg
6.11Thomas Nance20.39aCumberland County
7.9Matt Seale21.30aOwsley County
8.-Nathaniel Wilson22.02aCumberland
9.8Dennis Foley22.75aHarlan
10Sidney WagnerSCRLynn Camp
12Shawn StappSCRModel Laboratory
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Hamblin41.52aWilliamsburg
2.9Cameron Spivey43.49aCumberland County
3.11Maurice Coenjaerts45.10aModel Laboratory
4.11Jesse Underwood45.35aGreen County
5.10Tyler Woolum46.52aPineville
6.10Sidney Wagner48.78aLynn Camp
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jesse Underwood43.79aGreen County
4.10Sidney Wagner45.07aLynn Camp
2.12Chase Hamblin45.09aWilliamsburg
3.11Maurice Coenjaerts45.11aModel Laboratory
5.9Cameron Spivey45.77aCumberland County
6.10Tyler Woolum47.09aPineville
7.11Latrel Shirley47.54aMetcalfe County
8.10Jeffrey Campbell48.42aGreen County
9.10Thomas Rains53.60aWilliamsburg
10.11Scott Gajos54.22aEvarts
11.9Matt Seale54.50aOwsley County
12.9Shequille Clark55.04aCumberland
13.10Logan Jeffery55.90aPineville
14.-Nathaniel Wilson56.42aCumberland
15.8Dennis Foley1:00.76aHarlan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
47.69aLynn Camp
2.-Jesse Fuson
AY Evans
Tyler Woolum
James Strange
48.79aPineville
3.-Ricky Garrett
Patrick Stone
Jeffrey Campbell
Donovan Burton
49.15aGreen County
4.-RJ Fields
Joe Smith
Garrett Fuson
Chris McMillian
49.19aEvarts
5.-Shequille Clark
Brooks Hogue
Nathaniel Wilson
Lance Simmons
49.88aCumberland
6.-Andrew Tolliver
Brent Smith
Guy Gastineau
Brent Billings
51.15aBerea Community
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
47.36aLynn Camp
2.-RJ Fields
Joe Smith
Garrett Fuson
Chris McMillian
48.66aEvarts
3.-Ricky Garrett
Patrick Stone
Jeffrey Campbell
Donovan Burton
48.84aGreen County
4.-Jesse Fuson
AY Evans
Tyler Woolum
James Strange
49.19aPineville
5.-Andrew Tolliver
Brent Smith
Guy Gastineau
Brent Billings
50.14aBerea Community
-Matt Witt
Jim Price
Maurice Coenjaerts
Matthew Schumann
50.34aModel Laboratory
6.-Shequille Clark
Brooks Hogue
Nathaniel Wilson
Lance Simmons
50.46aCumberland
7.-Christopher Lowrie
Cory Fleenor
Travis Thomas
Travis Ray
51.61aWilliamsburg
8.-Wesley Arnold
Thomas Nance
Colton Barnes
Jacob Smith
51.79aCumberland County
9.-Jacob Addison
Daniel Collins
Adam Thomas
Matt Seale
1:00.27aOwsley County
-Dennis Foley
CJ Foley
Dylan Brewer
Nick Morris
SCRHarlan
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Judah Short
Nicholas Wright
Hezekiah Weiss
Brent Smith
1:37.23aBerea Community
2.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
1:37.63aLynn Camp
3.-RJ Fields
Scott Gajos
Garrett Fuson
Chris McMillian
1:39.62aEvarts
4.-Jesse Fuson
Tyler Tuttle
Shane Partin
James Strange
1:39.66aPineville
5.-Latrel Shirley
Patrick Shirley
Enoch Parnell
Daniel Deleon
1:42.02aMetcalfe County
-Ricky Garrett
Patrick Stone
Jeffrey Campbell
Donovan Burton
DNFGreen County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Judah Short
Nicholas Wright
Hezekiah Weiss
Brent Smith
1:38.08aBerea Community
2.-Joe Roskopf
Sidney Wagner
Jonah Mitchell
Kody Karlson
1:39.08aLynn Camp
3.-Jesse Fuson
Tyler Tuttle
Shane Partin
James Strange
1:39.47aPineville
4.-RJ Fields
Scott Gajos
Garrett Fuson
Chris McMillian
1:39.71aEvarts
5.-Ricky Garrett
Patrick Stone
Jeffrey Campbell
Donovan Burton
1:40.56aGreen County
6.-Latrel Shirley
Patrick Shirley
Enoch Parnell
Daniel Deleon
1:41.78aMetcalfe County
7.-Shequille Clark
Brooks Hogue
Kyle Hogue
Lance Simmons
1:42.35aCumberland
8.-Wesley Arnold
Colton Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Jacob Smith
1:46.11aCumberland County
9.-Raymond Surber
Micheal McRay
Jake Moses
Travis Thomas
1:46.67aWilliamsburg
10.-Matt Seale
Jacob Addison
Daniel Collins
Jesse Chandler
2:04.65aOwsley County
-Clifford Berry
Mark Fogleman
Matt Robidoux
Jamie Sizemore
SCRRed Bird Christian
-Matt Witt
Maurice Coenjaerts
Shawn Stapp
Jim Price
SCRModel Laboratory
-CJ Foley
Tony Spurlock
Nick Morris
Robert Napier
SCRHarlan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hezekiah Weiss
Nicholas Wright
Brent Billings
Judah Short
3:42.20aBerea Community
2.-Wesley Arnold
Cade Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Dustin Scott
3:44.24aCumberland County
3.-Ricky Garrett
Patrick Stone
Jeffrey Campbell
Brock Milby
3:47.93aGreen County
4.-Latrel Shirley
Patrick Shirley
Enoch Parnell
Dustin Brewer
3:52.01aMetcalfe County
5.-Shane Partin
James Strange
Tyler Woolum
Matt Combs
3:55.16aPineville
6.-Travis Thomas
Raymond Surber
Tyler Brown
Steven Jeffries
3:55.80aWilliamsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Hezekiah Weiss
Nicholas Wright
Brent Billings
Judah Short
3:45.81aBerea Community
2.-Wesley Arnold
Cade Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Dustin Scott
3:51.65aCumberland County
3.-Ricky Garrett
Patrick Stone
Jeffrey Campbell
Brock Milby
3:53.15aGreen County
5.-Shane Partin
James Strange
Tyler Woolum
Matt Combs
3:56.00aPineville
6.-Latrel Shirley
Patrick Shirley
Enoch Parnell
Dustin Brewer
3:56.39aMetcalfe County
4.-Travis Thomas
Raymond Surber
Tyler Brown
Steven Jeffries
4:08.57aWilliamsburg
7.-Kody Karlson
Wesley Steele
Travis Rice
Jonah Mitchell
4:14.25aLynn Camp
8.-Scott Gajos
Dwight Burgan
Brian Barrett
Andrew Forrester
4:20.15aEvarts
9.9Matt Witt
Hayden Bush
Matthew Wylie
Mitchell Smith
4:33.87aModel Laboratory
10.-Jesse Chandler
Kody Christian
Coty Shouse
Daniel Collins
4:34.50aOwsley County
-Clifford Berry
Mark Fogleman
Cody Mosley
Matt Robidoux
SCRRed Bird Christian
-Tony Spurlock
Robert Napier
Dylan Brewer
Nick Morris
SCRHarlan
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Joplin
Jeremy Sites
Ben Raabe
Tyler Adams
8:57.18aSomerset
2.-Cade Barnes
Colton Barnes
Cameron Spivey
Wesley Arnold
9:01.97aCumberland County
3.-Justin Worthington
Enoch Parnell
Dustin Brewer
Patrick Shirley
9:07.75aMetcalfe County
4.-Stanton Shively
Brock Milby
Terry Bishop
John Despain
9:11.60aGreen County
5.-Matt Combs
Will Lambdin
Tyler Tuttle
Tyler Woolum
9:30.40aPineville
6.-Tyler Brown
Raymond Surber
Steven Jeffries
Timmy Cockrell
9:35.14aWilliamsburg
7.-Jesse Chandler
Kody Christian
Daniel Collins
Coty Shouse
10:00.18aOwsley County
8.-Dennis Foley
Zach Lawrence
Robert Napier
Tony Spurlock
10:01.33aHarlan
9.9Anders Kipp
Matthew Wylie
Hayden Bush
Mitchell Smith
10:02.82aModel Laboratory
10.-Alex Carr
Trevor Ewing
Patric Patro
Brian Barrett
11:27.65aEvarts
-Tanner Keith
Travis Medlin
Wesley Steele
Travis Rice
SCRLynn Camp
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamie Sizemore41-06.25Red Bird Christian
2.11Justin Ball41-06.00Williamsburg
3.12Adam Pascoe40-05.75Green County
4.12Reuben Gray40-04.00Cumberland County
5.11Guy Gastineau40-03.00Berea Community
6.11Elias Abner39-10.00Williamsburg
7.12Justin Hardin39-00.00Green County
8.12Buddy Price37-09.00Cumberland County
9.11Josh Jones34-04.00Cumberland
10.12Cain Sams33-10.00Pineville
11.11Bobby Brown33-07.50Metcalfe County
12.12Carden Richards31-05.00Harlan
13.9Jacob Cole31-02.00Harlan
14.12Chris Berry29-07.00Berea Community
15.7Aaron Short26-09.00Evarts
16.8Steven Churchill23-06.50Red Bird Christian
17.8Isaac Petty15-11.00Metcalfe County
11Matthew SchumannSCRModel Laboratory
10Dustin GregorySCRPineville
12Josh ThomasSCROwsley County
7Lawrence Lee JrSCROwsley County
10Steven DavisSCRLynn Camp
10Michael HallSCRLynn Camp
9Jordon MarshallSCRCumberland
9Dwight BurganSCREvarts
12Hafiz NorrazakSCRModel Laboratory
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Buddy Price140-02Cumberland County
2.11Justin Ball115-00Williamsburg
3.11Derek Janes110-10Green County
4.12Adam Pascoe104-04Green County
5.11Elias Abner100-09Williamsburg
6.12Matt Robidoux100-00Red Bird Christian
7.10Garrett Fuson92-11Evarts
8.12Ross Polston90-07Cumberland County
9.11Josh Jones89-06Cumberland
10.-McKinley Dunson79-08Cumberland
11.12Cain Sams78-11Pineville
12.-AARON McCollum78-11Berea Community
13.10Joseph Williams77-11Pineville
14.12Corey Miller75-03Harlan
15.10Joe Smith69-02Evarts
16.11Bobby Brown68-09Metcalfe County
17.9Jacob Cole67-08Harlan
18.8Steven Churchill66-08Red Bird Christian
19.8Isaac Petty39-04Metcalfe County
12Hafiz NorrazakSCRModel Laboratory
12Keegan AbneySCRModel Laboratory
10Steven DavisSCRLynn Camp
10Michael HallSCRLynn Camp
12Josh ThomasSCROwsley County
7Lawrence Lee JrSCROwsley County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Judah Short6-00.00Berea Community
2.12Chase Hamblin5-10.00Williamsburg
3.12Micheal McRay5-06.00Williamsburg
4.10Barrett Brittain5-04.00Pineville
5.12Clifford Berry5-04.00Red Bird Christian
5.11Mark Fogleman5-04.00Red Bird Christian
7.12Brandon Botzman5-04.00Somerset
8.8Skyler Shively5-00.00Green County
12Justin DuncanSCRSomerset
10Dustin GregorySCRPineville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Schumann10-00.00Model Laboratory
2.8Travis Thomas9-06.00Williamsburg
3.11Ronnie Santana9-06.00Green County
3.11Jordan Stillwell9-06.00Green County
5.8Christopher Lowrie9-00.00Williamsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Kilgore19-06.25Williamsburg
2.10RJ Fields19-04.00Evarts
3.12Judah Short18-04.00Berea Community
4.11Maurice Coenjaerts18-03.50Model Laboratory
5.11Brent Billings18-00.00Berea Community
6.7Donovan Burton17-11.75Green County
7.11Jesse Underwood17-09.75Green County
8.10Jonah Mitchell16-08.50Lynn Camp
9.10Michael Talley16-04.50Pineville
10.9Cory Fleenor16-03.50Williamsburg
11.12Brandon Botzman15-09.00Somerset
12.10Barrett Brittain15-08.50Pineville
13.8Ben Graham15-06.50Cumberland
9Matt WittSCRModel Laboratory
12Dylan FrostSCRMiddlesboro
12Cornelious FordSCRMiddlesboro
10Joe SmithSCREvarts
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Kilgore42-00.00Williamsburg
2.11Jesse Underwood37-10.50Green County
3.10Lance Simmons37-10.00Cumberland
4.12Adam Pascoe37-09.50Green County
5.10Garrett Fuson36-10.00Evarts
6.10Barrett Brittain35-10.00Pineville
7.12Travis Ray34-11.00Williamsburg
8.9Kyle Hogue34-02.00Cumberland
9.10Andrew Forrester32-02.00Evarts
10.10Logan Jeffery31-09.50Pineville
11.12Zach Lawrence31-00.00Harlan
12.8Chris Basil25-03.50Metcalfe County
12Dylan FrostSCRMiddlesboro