Athletic.net Team Results Management

Easter Relays 2010

Friday, March 26, 2010

Santa Barbara City College, Santa Barbara

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Vincent Saucer10.82aOaks Christian
2.-Mike Norwood11.04aBakersfield
3.9Michael Davis II11.07aGlendale
4.11Jordan Watson11.13aCabrillo (Lompoc)
5.11Dajohn Gaines11.14aEastside (9)
6.11Jens Jeters11.18aSimi Valley
7.12Matt Turkington11.21aCentennial
8.11Connor Reck11.24aSanta Ynez
9.11Kenny Stone11.26aCanyon (Canyon Count...
10.11Kevin Enge11.29aCanyon (Canyon Count...
11.12Cody Bidlow11.32aDos Pueblos
12.12Justin Duran11.33aSan Marcos
13.Joel Enriquez11.36aSanta Maria High
14.12Trevor Edwards11.60aRoyal
15.11Brett Schwartz11.75aCalabasas
16.11Albert Prislac11.76aRoyal
17.Terrell Dillon12.09aSanta Maria High
18.11Vinny Rodriguez12.15aCanyon (Canyon Count...
--10Cameron PennyNTSt. Bonaventure
--12Jayshan GastonNTSt. Bonaventure
--10Benjamin DixonNTSt. Bonaventure
--12Diamond SchouderNTSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Edwards4:01.48aRoyal
2.11Sean Grumney4:07.12aNewbury Park
3.12Julius Kim4:08.51aGreen Valley
4.11Nico Gervasoni4:23.09aRoyal
5.11Daniel Pena4:24.86aCabrillo (Lompoc)
6.9Pablo Nicasio4:30.34aRighetti
7.10Devin Borjas4:33.91aCalabasas
8.10Hayes Dunn4:34.18aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
9.10Grady Schroeder4:35.40aCalabasas
10.12Zack Noonan4:39.64aSt. Bonaventure
11.11Aiden Noonan4:44.91aSt. Bonaventure
12.12Erick Cruz4:47.14aCarpinteria
13.11Ryan Drew4:48.39aDos Pueblos
14.11Sean Bautista4:59.23aSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Davidson8:47.02aRoyal
2.12Steven Melena8:47.85aEastside (9)
3.12Paul Jesson8:51.86aRoyal
4.11Sergey Sushchikh8:58.27aDos Pueblos
5.11Briggs Deardorff9:07.73aSanta Barbara
6.12Korey Yoakum9:26.05aRoyal
7.9Bryan Fernandez9:29.87aDos Pueblos
8.9Pablo Nicasio9:35.76aRighetti
9.12Zack Noonan9:43.17aSt. Bonaventure
10.10Grady Schroeder9:52.71aCalabasas
11.12Cagen Combs9:58.43aGreen Valley
12.10Devin Borjas10:00.43aCalabasas
13.11Winchester Eubank10:11.46aSanta Ynez
14.10Alex DeBaets10:12.91aHalf Moon Bay
15.11Chris Pavlakovich10:13.48aRighetti
16.11Dimitry Picchi10:16.79aHalf Moon Bay
17.12Skyler Ferry10:20.52aHalf Moon Bay
18.11Sean Bautista10:38.54aSt. Bonaventure
19.12Matt Mintz11:07.11aSanta Ynez
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
11.12Tieler Souza20.41aSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Garner14.93aRoyal
2.10Christian King15.47aCentennial
3.11Tyler Fields15.58aSimi Valley
4.11Anthony Lopez15.62aVentura
5.12Erik Fruth15.79aAdolfo Camarillo
6.12Chris Gomez15.80aDos Pueblos
7.11Jonathan Fields16.12aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
8.11Josh Roper16.30aCanyon (Canyon Count...
9.11Alexander Orellana16.71aRighetti
10.-Ethan Howsry17.44aBakersfield
11.11Erik Sheldon17.51aSanta Ynez
12.-Zach Browben17.90aBakersfield
13.12Renwick Scissom20.04aSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.13aOaks Christian
2.-Relay Team 43.18aBakersfield
3.-Thomas Grimes
Shawn Johnson
Myren Moore
Matt Turkington
43.29aCentennial
4.-Shane Habberstad
Kenny Stone
Kevin Enge
Darius Rudolph
43.39aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.-Paul Archer
Mario Campos
Mike Davis
Dillon Fuller
44.13aGlendale
6.-Dajohn Gaines
Dwayne Dickson
Leroy Stoneham
Isaac Flores
44.22aEastside (9)
7.-Derrick Dallmeyer
Justin Duran
Randee Harvey
Dillon Kraus
44.23aSan Marcos
8.-Scott Arellano
Max Fritch
Cody Uhrig
Josh Yamasaki
44.35aSanta Ynez
9.-Joel Enriquez
Steven DeComarmond
Terrell Dillon
Cameron Glasgow
44.36aSt. Mary's Academy
10.-Cody Butcher
Jens Jeters
Matthew Ringgold
Beau Sandland
44.43aSimi Valley
11.-Diamond Schouder
Tieler Souza
Jayshan Gaston
Benjamin Dixon
44.46aSt. Bonaventure
12.-Trevor Edwards
Rodger Mantor
Ryan Stevens
Albert Prislac
44.78aRoyal
13.-Jordan Watson
Jalen Davenport
Alberto Garcia
Balfour Brown
44.93aCabrillo (Lompoc)
14.-Adrian Camacho
Blake Romero
Clark Karbum
Mike Pare
45.02aVentura
14.-Aaron Love
Sean Ferraro
Ryan Lopez
Treveece Jackson
45.02aGreen Valley
16.-Josh Bartley
Haniel Chang
Miguel Hernandez
John Linehan
45.31aDos Pueblos
17.-Kyle MacKerron
Bobby Ferrer
Luther Okeyo
Kaixing Yang
45.84aAdolfo Camarillo
18.-Brett Schwartz
Andre Sisk
Alex Varonos
Kyle Kaveh
46.25aCalabasas
19.-Dylan Jones
Alfredo Concepcion
Caden Bowman
Carl Littleberry
46.64aRighetti
20.-Christian White
Randyn Gregg
AJ Ahearn
Nick Olmos
47.02aSt. Bonaventure
---Juan Zavala
Joseph Bisquera
Sean Urbany
Matt McKenzie
DNFSanta Barbara
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jordan Nunnery
James Turner
Tanner Wrout
Cameron Roach
44.86aRio Mesa
2.-Brenon Diazbarriga
Max Archuleta
Nick Ellison
Alek Quiles
46.10aCanyon (Canyon Count...
3.-Charles Brower
Wyatt Sanders
Nick Westfall
Alexander Sexauer
46.22aAdolfo Camarillo
4.-Relay Team 46.31aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.-Leonardo Camacho
Nick Januska
Benjamin Salazar
Grayson Oroke
46.41aVentura
6.-Relay Team 46.74aSan Marcos
7.-Zachary Clayton
Devin Dodd
Laquan Ellis
Shad Hicks
46.90aCentennial
8.-Shawn Ramos
Bradford Jellison
Ruben Munoz
Collin Fasth
46.95aSanta Barbara
9.-Michael Loli
Kenneth Savinsky
Carlos Elizarraraz
Marcos Uribe
47.08aSanta Ynez
10.-Relay Team 47.27aDos Pueblos
11.-Devonte Riley
Tyler Mullins
Gino Riccardi
Ryan Valencia
47.32aRoyal
12.-Trevon Guevara
Andrew Sova
Aron Uribe
David Cornejo
48.24aCarpinteria
13.-Jackson Chirigotis
Travis Goodwin
Rushdi Helo
MJ Nelson
48.58aSimi Valley
15.-Relay Team 49.79aSt. Bonaventure
16.-Keith Joseph
Terence Babauta
Randy Dang
Isaiah Montes
50.13aCabrillo (Lompoc)
17.-Reheim King
Dalton Darby
Sean Guilford
Isiah Haistings
50.14aEastside (9)
18.-Lucas Allen
Colin Gaskins
Josh Barney
Kyle Schoen
50.90aCalabasas
---Relay Team DQSanta Maria
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thomas Grimes
Christian King
Myren Moore
Matt Turkington
1:30.50aCentennial
2.-Relay Team 1:30.60aBakersfield
3.-Kenny Stone
Cody Moore
Shane Habberstad
Darius Rudolph
1:30.70aCanyon (Canyon Count...
4.-Scott Arellano
Max Fritch
Connor Reck
Cody Uhrig
1:31.66aSanta Ynez
5.-Dwayne Dickson
Leroy Stoneham
Garthen Lenon
Traviel Hill
1:33.17aEastside (9)
6.-Derrick Dallmeyer
Justin Duran
John Dodson
Randee Harvey
1:33.20aSan Marcos
7.-Relay Team 1:33.80aOaks Christian
8.-Benjamin Dixon
Tieler Souza
Diamond Schouder
Jayshan Gaston
1:34.57aSt. Bonaventure
9.-Treveece Jackson
Sean Ferraro
Josh Lomax
Kyle Porterfield
1:34.70aGreen Valley
10.-Cody Butcher
Jesus Mendoza
Beau Sandland
Daniel Glassman
1:35.51aSimi Valley
11.-Ryan Stevens
Cody Harn
Albert Prislac
Rodger Mantor
1:36.30aRoyal
12.-Terrnace Nunnery
Shane Ryan
Jesus Felix
Ben Piekarski
1:36.47aVentura
13.-Anthony Lopez
Austin Walker
Austin Nealon
Jake Herbold
1:36.60aVentura
14.-Cameron Cause
Kaixing Yang
Bobby Ferrer
Kyle MacKerron
1:37.34aAdolfo Camarillo
15.-Christian White
Renwick Scissom
Randyn Gregg
AJ Ahearn
1:37.80aSt. Bonaventure
16.-Dylan Jones
Caden Bowman
Alfredo Concepcion
Alex George
1:38.98aRighetti
17.-Shane Bick
Kyle Kaveh
Brett Schwartz
Eric Acrich
1:39.48aCalabasas
18.-Josh Dunne
Carrick Meyers
Jeff Chatfield
Ryan Roberts
1:40.67aHalf Moon Bay
19.-Lamberto Esparza
Joseph Bisquera
Sean Urbany
Matt McKenzie
1:43.63aSanta Barbara
20.-Arash Assar
Shane Bradley
Cameron Martin
Ian Green
1:49.75aPacifica Christian
---Paul Archer
Mario Campos
Mike Davis
Dillon Fuller
DQGlendale
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Cameron Roach
Tanner Wrout
Jordan Nunnery
James Turner
1:34.61aRio Mesa
2.-Relay Team 1:36.54aOaks Christian
3.-Max Archuleta
Alek Quiles
Brenon Diazbarriga
Joel Estrada
1:37.05aCanyon (Canyon Count...
4.-Relay Team 1:37.67aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.-Wyatt Sanders
Adam Smith
Charles Brower
Nick Westfall
1:37.84aAdolfo Camarillo
6.-Devon Jackson
David McBride
Michael Mead
Andrew Thayer
1:37.98aSan Marcos
7.-Shawn Ramos
Bradford Jellison
Ruben Munoz
Collin Fasth
1:38.81aSanta Barbara
8.-Ryan Allford
Devin Dodd
Shad Hicks
Zachary Clayton
1:39.02aCentennial
9.-Keith Joseph
Terence Babauta
Robin Williams
Isaiah Montes
1:39.58aCabrillo (Lompoc)
10.-Daniel Finnegan
Mason Masscorro
Christian Bernal
John Kroll
1:41.00aVentura
11.-Kenneth Savinsky
Michael Loli
Hugo Aguayo
Zach Foss
1:41.87aSanta Ynez
12.-Sean Guilford
Geordi Goss
Reheim King
Dalton Darby
1:42.14aEastside (9)
13.-Relay Team 1:45.57aSt. Bonaventure
14.-Colin Gaskins
Lucas Allen
Kyle Schoen
Michael Hirons
1:45.88aCalabasas
15.-Jackson Chirigotis
Rushdi Helo
Travis Goodwin
MJ Nelson
1:47.29aSimi Valley
16.-Relay Team 1:47.50aDos Pueblos
17.-Andrew Sova
Brian Schneider
Tim Goulart
Juan Vences
1:54.71aCarpinteria
---Devonte Riley
Ryan Valencia
Tyler Mullins
Gino Riccardi
DNFRoyal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thomas Grimes
Christian King
Myren Moore
Matt Turkington
3:25.50aCentennial
2.-Relay Team 3:28.67aEastside (9)
3.-Mike Pare
Shane Ryan
Anthony Lopez
Blake Romero
3:30.54aVentura
4.-Balfour Brown
Jordan Watson
Levi Block
Johnny Hernandez
3:35.62aCabrillo (Lompoc)
5.-Parker Johnson
Ryan Moore
Connor Reck
Cody Uhrig
3:35.69aSanta Ynez
6.-Alex Bylina
Michael Patrino
Carlos Carreon
Kyle Porterfield
3:36.92aGreen Valley
7.-Michael Vorgitch
Cody Butcher
Jesus Mendoza
Ahmed Kassem
3:38.38aSimi Valley
8.-Relay Team 3:38.68aSan Marcos
9.-Benjamin Dixon
Tieler Souza
Joshua Gilbreath
Morgan Gilcrest
3:42.50aSt. Bonaventure
10.-Jose Lopez
Joe Sanders
Nathan Vance
Edgar Verdugo
3:43.88aFoothill (Bakersfield)
11.-Christopher Robinson
Taylor Jordan
Jamie Watson
Nolan Walker
3:44.30aSanta Barbara
12.-Cy Torrey
Kenneth Clark
Max Silva-Feaver
Naofumi Yamamoto
3:49.16aDos Pueblos
13.-Jay Bushey
Grant Coleman
Travis Doop
Andy Wills
3:57.05aCarpinteria
14.-Eric Acrich
Shane Bick
Kyle Kaveh
Andre Sisk
4:00.38aCalabasas
15.-Sean Urbany
Gabriel Gonzalez
Connor Rudd
Will Gonzalez
4:11.22aSanta Barbara
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:40.86aSan Marcos
2.-Drew Weisenberger
Tanner Wrout
Nick Hernandez
Anthony Teart
3:42.55aRio Mesa
3.-Christian Bernal
John Kroll
Mason Masscorro
Preston Tucker
3:45.46aVentura
4.-Ryan Allford
Zachary Clayton
Laquan Ellis
Shad Hicks
3:48.31aCentennial
5.-Relay Team 3:49.43aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
6.-Ruben Munoz
Bradford Jellison
Christopher Amparan
Collin Fasth
3:53.76aSanta Barbara
7.-Vincent Asturi
Steven Duron
Rushdi Helo
MJ Nelson
3:54.10aSimi Valley
8.-Hugo Aguayo
Michael Loli
Kenneth Savinsky
Marcos Uribe
4:00.54aSanta Ynez
9.-Frankie Moncada
Bryan Bendik
Travis Goodwin
Jackson Chirigotis
4:01.20aSimi Valley
10.-Relay Team 4:07.44aSt. Bonaventure
11.-Jake Beamer
Harrison Honeycutt
Cody Wallace
Robin Williams
4:10.67aCabrillo (Lompoc)
12.-Cristian Arambula
Max Estrada
Juan Vences
Brian Schneider
4:17.82aCarpinteria
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steven Melena
Justin Weaver
Luis Flores
Isaac Flores
8:14.31aEastside (9)
2.-Doug Harris
Matt Campa-Morena
Jason Ferraro
Julius Kim
8:15.07aGreen Valley
3.-Christian Garza
Sean Upson
Nico Gervasoni
Tanner Koscinski
8:15.60aRoyal
4.-Tyler Apperson
Kolten Mcleod
David Nelson
Michael Vorgitch
8:28.57aSimi Valley
5.-Johnny Hernandez
Lazaro Nunez
Daniel Pena
Levi Block
8:33.74aCabrillo (Lompoc)
6.-Nico Avila
Steven Villanueva
Joel Velazquez
Joseph Pogue
8:46.78aCabrillo (Lompoc)
7.-Joshua Gilbreath
Morgan Gilcrest
Randyn Gregg
Aiden Noonan
8:46.88aSt. Bonaventure
8.-Sam Sarmiento
Graham Ashby
Nathaniel Block
Jacob Bartholomew
8:55.60aDos Pueblos
9.-Winchester Eubank
Javier Garcia
Parker Johnson
Salvador Lara
8:56.13aSanta Ynez
10.-Eder Zavala
Xiang Jian
Jason Schnell
Ryan Kelley
9:05.31aAdolfo Camarillo
11.-Relay Team 9:11.15aOaks Christian
12.-John Canlas
Chris Canlas
Eric Amezquita
Byron Edmonson
9:19.20aGlendale
13.-Martin Kass
Kendall Loo
Max Snell
Asher Kunin
10:00.48aCalabasas
14.-Kevin Santos
Taylor Lang
Michael Ibrahim
Alex Arnold
10:36.97aPacifica Christian
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Christian Fortner
Matt Torres
Alex Bylina
Alex Montesinos
8:46.03aGreen Valley
2.-jose mendez
Brandon Bennett
Alex Pieman
Jesse Thompson
8:48.15aSanta Ynez
3.-Yajur Maker
Austin Parker
Harrison Swerdlick
Morey Spellman
8:48.47aCalabasas
4.-David Melena
Alex Padilla
Steven Padilla
Tony Guerra
8:52.18aEastside (9)
5.-Dylan Horwitz
Nicholas LoPiano
Joseph Veilbig
Dennis Cao
8:57.22aVentura
6.-Caleb Evans
Shane Haggerty
Marcel Hernandez
Rafael Ortega
8:57.97aVentura
7.-Cesar Aguilar
Manny Arellianes
Lincoln Trainor
Mitch Martin
9:00.16aHalf Moon Bay
8.-Matt Johnson
Tevin Shems
Zach Trevino
Tyler Milstein
9:38.03aCabrillo (Lompoc)
---Ryan Chen
Jacob Buchbinder
Dillon Khawani
Nolan Burkholder
NTCalabasas
---Nate Debruno
Taylor Heaney
brian perez
Ethan Kelly
NTOrcutt Academy Charter
---Colin Nierenberg
Gabriel Lee
Adam Gould
Minh Nguyen
NTCalabasas
---Vahe Avagyan
Joey Clingerman
Dion Estepanian
Steven Gong
NTGlendale
---Jacob Cummings
Noah Werner
Ryan Ridderbush
Roberto Gonzalez
NTAdolfo Camarillo
---Joseph Medina
Kyle Heavey
Thomas Foudy
James Huson
NTRoyal
---Hugo Aguayo
Anthony Angel
Steven Fields
Ty Krystkowiak
NTSanta Ynez
---Andrew Graham
Connor Soudani
Glen Arthur
Emiliano Amaro
NTRio Mesa
---Vincent Asturi
Frankie Moncada
Steven Duron
Bryan Bendik
NTSimi Valley
---Brandon Monteleone
Isaac Guzman
Francisco Alvarado
Humza Mangrio
NTCabrillo (Lompoc)
---Eric Woods
Matthew Medina
James Scheuermann
Christopher Amparan
NTSanta Barbara
---Relay Team NTSan Marcos
---Connor Tingley
Byron Rietveld
John Clark
Brett Walter
NTSimi Valley
---Shad Hicks
Eric Millan
Jerad Montelongo
Craig Varner
NTCentennial
---Relay Team NTOaks Christian
---Relay Team NTDos Pueblos
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darius Rudolph
Cody Moore
Shane Habberstad
Nate Taylor
3:41.49aCanyon (Canyon Count...
2.-Justin Duran
Randee Harvey
Evan Bradford
John Dodson
3:41.79aSan Marcos
3.-Scott Arellano
Max Fritch
Connor Reck
Cody Uhrig
3:41.81aSanta Ynez
4.-Garthen Lenon
Dwayne Dickson
Leroy Stoneham
Traviel Hill
3:42.54aEastside (9)
5.-Blake Romero
Mike Pare
Austin Walker
Jake Herbold
3:42.94aVentura
6.-Cody Bidlow
Tim Park
Andy Lopez
Jacob Bartholomew
3:43.01aDos Pueblos
7.-Dillon Fuller
Mike Davis
Paul Archer
John Canlas
3:46.22aGlendale
8.-Cody Butcher
Jesus Mendoza
Daniel Glassman
David Nelson
3:48.26aSimi Valley
9.-Diamond Schouder
Jalen Jefferson
Tieler Souza
Benjamin Dixon
3:49.31aSt. Bonaventure
10.-Christopher Robinson
Nolan Walker
Tyler Parent
Briggs Deardorff
3:49.37aSanta Barbara
11.-William Rimmer
Alberto Garcia
Michael Ferrulo
Johnny Hernandez
3:49.62aCabrillo (Lompoc)
12.-Relay Team 3:53.92aOaks Christian
13.-Kyle Kaveh
Andre Sisk
Brett Schwartz
Max Snell
3:55.60aCalabasas
14.-Trevor Edwards
Albert Prislac
Leland Pena
Nico Gervasoni
3:55.65aRoyal
15.-Edgar Verdugo
Nathan Vance
Joe Sanders
Jose Lopez
3:56.02aFoothill (Bakersfield)
16.-Caden Bowman
Alfredo Concepcion
Dylan Jones
Trevor Nissen
3:56.95aRighetti
17.-Jordan Bricker
Joey Macdonald
Wesley Brower
Eder Zavala
3:58.47aAdolfo Camarillo
18.-Adrian Camacho
Clark Karbum
Jesus Felix
Ben Piekarski
3:58.91aVentura
19.-Trent Miller
Shawn Johnson
Justin West
Hayden Raney
4:02.77aCentennial
20.-Travis Doop
Jay Bushey
Andy Wills
Grant Coleman
4:03.65aCarpinteria
21.-Ian Green
Timo Sumida
Delano Evan
Billy Anderson
4:09.87aPacifica Christian
22.-Christian White
Jayshan Gaston
Joshua Gilbreath
Morgan Gilcrest
4:10.04aSt. Bonaventure
23.-Eric Acrich
David Breslow
Tai Kusakawa
Phillip Mirmov
4:21.66aCalabasas
---Jeff Chatfield
Ryan Roberts
Josh Dunne
Carrick Meyers
DNFHalf Moon Bay
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:49.69aOaks Christian
2.-Cameron Roach
Tanner Wrout
James Turner
Drew Weisenberger
3:55.32aRio Mesa
3.-David McBride
Devon Jackson
Joseph Dodson
Victor Sanchez
3:56.86aSan Marcos
4.-Carlos Elizarraraz
Michael Loli
Hugo Aguayo
Kenneth Savinsky
3:58.09aSanta Ynez
5.-Adam Smith
Tyler Brown
Andrew Henderson
Rick Perry
4:01.31aAdolfo Camarillo
6.-Michael Mead
Andrew Thayer
Greg Peterson
Cole Erickson
4:03.80aSan Marcos
7.-Relay Team 4:06.45aCanyon (Canyon Count...
8.-Leonardo Camacho
Benjamin Salazar
Preston Tucker
Ross Fredrickson
4:07.08aVentura
9.-Jaleel Jackson
Sean Guilford
Dalton Darby
Isiah Haistings
4:09.12aEastside (9)
10.-Trevon Guevara
Aron Uribe
David Cornejo
Max Estrada
4:09.13aCarpinteria
11.-Jeremy Corpuz
Alex Yoon
Tristen Pacba
Royce Moleno
4:09.34aGlendale
12.-Manny Arellianes
Alex DeBaets
Lincoln Trainor
Cesar Aguilar
4:09.86aHalf Moon Bay
13.-MJ Nelson
Travis Goodwin
Rushdi Helo
Byron Rietveld
4:10.74aSimi Valley
14.-Zachary Clayton
Laquan Ellis
Shad Hicks
Jerad Montelongo
4:13.35aCentennial
15.-Matt Johnson
Cody Wallace
Keith Joseph
Randy Dang
4:16.96aCabrillo (Lompoc)
16.-Relay Team 4:21.23aSt. Bonaventure
17.-Relay Team 4:28.54aSt. Mary's Academy
18.-Torrey Simpson
William Powell
James Kerman
Will Zimmerman
4:37.69aSanta Barbara
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Davidson
Thomas Garner
Sean Upson
Travis Edwards
10:37.32aRoyal
2.-Steven Melena
Isaac Flores
Luis Flores
Justin Weaver
10:52.97aEastside (9)
3.-Paul Jesson
Trevor Edwards
Christian Garza
Korey Yoakum
10:56.53aRoyal
4.-Cody Butcher
Tyler Apperson
Kolten Mcleod
Michael Vorgitch
11:00.66aSimi Valley
5.-Bryan Fernandez
Sam Sarmiento
Nathaniel Block
Sergey Sushchikh
11:08.66aDos Pueblos
6.-Joel Velazquez
Levi Block
Johnny Hernandez
Daniel Pena
11:18.66aCabrillo (Lompoc)
7.-Ryan Kelley
Wesley Brower
Alexander Galan
Yuehan Duan
11:22.82aAdolfo Camarillo
8.-Cagen Combs
Doug Harris
Matt Campa-Morena
Jason Ferraro
11:26.62aGreen Valley
9.-Lazaro Nunez
Joseph Pogue
Nico Avila
Steven Villanueva
11:41.59aCabrillo (Lompoc)
10.-Relay Team 11:52.88aSan Marcos
11.-Nolan Walker
Christopher Robinson
Taylor Jordan
Briggs Deardorff
11:59.99aSanta Barbara
12.-Chris Pavlakovich
Pablo Nicasio
Trevor Nissen
Alexander Orellana
12:03.28aRighetti
13.-Winchester Eubank
Javier Garcia
Salvador Lara
Josh Yamasaki
12:14.93aSanta Ynez
14.-Dimitry Picchi
Josh Dunne
Carrick Meyers
Skyler Ferry
12:18.46aHalf Moon Bay
15.-Aiden Noonan
Zack Noonan
Sean Bautista
Jimmy Mcdermott
12:27.90aSt. Bonaventure
16.-Chris Canlas
Jesse Hernandez
Rasul Landery
Eric Amezquita
12:27.91aGlendale
17.-Martin Kass
Asher Kunin
Kendall Loo
Max Snell
12:54.93aCalabasas
18.-Kevin Santos
Alex Arnold
Taylor Lang
Billy Anderson
14:08.40aPacifica Christian
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Cesar Aguilar
Manny Arellianes
Lincoln Trainor
Mitch Martin
11:25.44aHalf Moon Bay
2.-Connor Soudani
Anthony Teart
Andrew Graham
Glen Arthur
11:26.18aRio Mesa
3.-Relay Team 11:29.26aDos Pueblos
4.-Christian Fortner
Matt Torres
Alex Bylina
Alex Montesinos
11:43.35aGreen Valley
5.-Vincent Asturi
Frankie Moncada
Steven Duron
Bryan Bendik
11:50.71aSimi Valley
6.-David Melena
Tony Guerra
Steven Padilla
Alex Padilla
12:03.36aEastside (9)
7.-Nate Debruno
Taylor Heaney
brian perez
cody dill
12:09.92aOrcutt Academy Charter
8.-Zach Trevino
Matt Johnson
Tevin Shems
Tyler Milstein
12:14.60aCabrillo (Lompoc)
9.-Paul Malinowksi
Andrew Henderson
Roberto Gonzalez
Ryan Ridderbush
12:16.13aAdolfo Camarillo
10.-Connor Tingley
Byron Rietveld
Brett Walter
John Clark
12:17.07aSimi Valley
11.-Devin Dodd
Brady Finch
Eric Millan
Jerad Montelongo
12:31.52aCentennial
12.-Relay Team 12:41.76aSan Marcos
13.-Joseph Medina
Jacob Plunkett
Thomas Foudy
Luke Stasinis
12:48.30aRoyal
14.-Alex Pieman
jose mendez
Jesse Thompson
Brandon Bennett
12:52.75aSanta Ynez
15.-Francisco Alvarado
Brandon Monteleone
Isaac Guzman
Humza Mangrio
12:52.94aCabrillo (Lompoc)
16.-Eric Woods
Jared Lux
Will Zimmerman
James Scheuermann
13:08.31aSanta Barbara
17.-Gabriel Lee
Colin Nierenberg
Minh Nguyen
Adam Gould
13:17.06aCalabasas
18.-Yajur Maker
Austin Parker
Morey Spellman
Harrison Swerdlick
13:26.35aCalabasas
19.-James Huson
Gino Riccardi
Kyle Schumacher
Kyle Heavey
13:31.85aRoyal
20.-Ty Krystkowiak
Steven Fields
Karl Fredrickson
Anthony Angel
13:35.00aSanta Ynez
21.-Dennis Cao
Nicholas LoPiano
Shane Haggerty
Dylan Horwitz
13:57.01aVentura
22.-Jacob Buchbinder
Nolan Burkholder
Ryan Chen
Dillon Khawani
15:06.95aCalabasas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicholas Scarvelis57-02.75Dos Pueblos
2.12Zach Perron51-06.75St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
3.12John Morgan50-11.50Santa Ynez
4.11Mathew Spencer49-09.75St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.11Nate Wolitarski48-07.75Canyon (Canyon Count...
6.-Ethan Davis46-01.50San Marcos
6.12Tyler Parent46-01.50Santa Barbara
8.11James Lagattuta45-04.75Dos Pueblos
9.10Evan Benson44-08.50Adolfo Camarillo
10.12Justin Wallace44-05.75Centennial
11.11Tyler McBride43-01.00Eastside (9)
12.12Marcell Lee42-09.75St. Bonaventure
13.11Forrest Hatch42-08.50San Marcos
14.12Garrett Vankatt42-06.00Green Valley
15.12Joshua Brink42-00.25Ventura
16.11Travis Gregg41-09.75St. Bonaventure
16.12John Bustillos41-09.75Carpinteria
18.12Michael McKeehan41-02.00Righetti
19.11Andrew Coccillos40-11.00Ventura
20.11Bret Colman40-09.25Buena
21.12AJ Ahearn40-08.25St. Bonaventure
22.12Christian Valiente39-09.00Green Valley
23.12Mitchell Scott39-08.50Centennial
24.12Carlos Soto39-03.00Righetti
25.11Wyatt Craddock38-00.50Carpinteria
26.12Taylor Kidney37-11.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
26.11Jonathan Mata37-11.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
28.12Kyle Avillanoza36-04.25Cabrillo (Lompoc)
--12Richey St. JohnNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Allen Maddox48-04.00Green Valley
2.10Blake Chaves43-04.00Santa Ynez
3.10Cory Pulido43-00.00Ventura
4.10Nick Baldwin40-11.00Righetti
5.10Ian May40-10.50Righetti
6.-Wilber Dakotah39-07.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
7.10Juan Jimenez39-02.00Carpinteria
8.10Jonathan Thomas39-01.00Santa Ynez
9.10David Barajas39-00.50St. Bonaventure
10.-Drew Crawley38-11.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
11.9Dominic DiPaulo38-03.00St. Bonaventure
12.10Alberto Santamaria36-04.00Carpinteria
13.10Brett Rampton36-03.50Royal
14.9Eric Beilke36-00.00Ventura
15.10Tony Juarez35-07.50Foothill (Bakersfield)
16.-Garret Schirber35-05.00Santa Barbara
17.10Kevin Camacho35-04.50Centennial
18.10Westin Gregg35-03.00St. Bonaventure
19.10Andrew Briceno35-00.50Santa Ynez
20.10Anthony Sierra34-10.00Centennial
21.10Ray Barreto34-09.00Buena
22.10Terence Babauta34-08.50Cabrillo (Lompoc)
23.9Caeden Johnson-Green34-06.50Cabrillo (Lompoc)
24.9Josh Hoeflich33-11.00San Marcos
25.9Philip Spadoro33-01.00Dos Pueblos
26.9Colton Johnson32-07.50Centennial
27.10Bryce Check32-04.00Buena
28.10Jeremy Nelson30-11.50Santa Barbara
29.10Justin Nelson30-11.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
30.9Daniel Kakuk30-06.50Santa Maria
31.-Deinto Morales30-00.50Santa Maria
---Ghandi LopezNDSanta Maria
---Virgivio HerreraNDSanta Maria
--9Shai Gomez-SimmonsNDGreen Valley
--9Michael Orosco-MooreNDSan Marcos
--9Scott FlukeNDRoyal
--9Caeden Johnson-GreenNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--10Terence BabautaNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--10Justin NelsonNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--11William RaleighNDCalabasas
--9Eric HammerNDPacifica Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicholas Scarvelis181-08Dos Pueblos
2.12Tyler Parent146-05Santa Barbara
3.12John Morgan142-03Santa Ynez
4.12Joshua Brink139-02Ventura
5.12Mitchell Scott138-01Centennial
6.12Julian Lage131-07San Marcos
7.11Travis Gregg130-10St. Bonaventure
8.12Keith Hanson130-04Green Valley
9.11James Lagattuta130-00Dos Pueblos
10.11Mathew Spencer129-07St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
11.11Bryan Sandefur129-04Nordhoff
12.12Christian Valiente122-05Green Valley
13.11Andrew Coccillos119-04Ventura
14.12Jake Lopez116-09Santa Ynez
15.12John Bustillos116-05Carpinteria
16.12Taylor Kidney115-07Cabrillo (Lompoc)
17.12Dolph Rehbein115-06Ventura
18.11Wyatt Craddock105-04Carpinteria
19.12David Grunewald104-10San Marcos
20.11Joey Chilcutt104-04Nordhoff
21.11Daniel Cousins104-01Cabrillo (Lompoc)
22.12Hunter Heisley102-07Simi Valley
23.11Patrick Ramirez101-01Adolfo Camarillo
24.10Evan Benson98-03Adolfo Camarillo
--12Marcell LeeNDSt. Bonaventure
--11Tyler McBrideNDEastside (9)
--12Erik KohlerNDOaks Christian
--12Justin WallaceNDCentennial
--11Bret ColmanNDBuena
--11Cody DurkeeNDBuena
--12Matthew LindquistNDAdolfo Camarillo
--12Andrew ChavoyaNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--11Daniel CousinsNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--12Taylor KidneyNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--11Nate WolitarskiNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
--12Richey St. JohnNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
--12Gavin SchelskeNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
--11Forrest HatchNDSan Marcos
--12Dylan McClureNDRoyal
--12Jeffery PerezNDRoyal
--11Juan ZavalaNDSanta Barbara
--12AJ AhearnNDSt. Bonaventure
--9Nick NunezNDSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Allen Maddox153-00Green Valley
2.-Deon Walker124-05Ventura
3.10Cory Pulido113-08Ventura
4.9Shai Gomez-Simmons110-04Green Valley
5.10Blake Chaves107-08Santa Ynez
6.10Alberto Santamaria105-06Carpinteria
7.9Eric Beilke102-01Ventura
8.10Chris Miner99-09Righetti
9.10Jeremy Nelson97-11Santa Barbara
10.10Juan Jimenez97-02Carpinteria
11.10Jonathan Thomas96-00Santa Ynez
12.10Tony Juarez95-06Foothill (Bakersfield)
13.9Caeden Johnson-Green92-09Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.-Rene Mioreles91-05Dos Pueblos
15.10Connor Dale87-05Dos Pueblos
16.10Andrew Briceno87-04Santa Ynez
17.10Westin Gregg87-00St. Bonaventure
18.10Edward Danow86-01Santa Barbara
19.9Martin Moreno84-01Foothill (Bakersfield)
20.-Drew Crawley83-06St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
21.10Ray Barreto80-02Buena
22.9Joseph Hope79-10Cabrillo (Lompoc)
23.9Matt Zuniga79-03Nordhoff
24.10Justin Nelson78-02Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.9Dominic DiPaulo78-01St. Bonaventure
26.10Bryce Check77-04Buena
27.10David Barajas77-02St. Bonaventure
28.10Ian May76-09Righetti
29.10Kevin Camacho76-08Centennial
30.9Scott Fluke74-09Royal
31.-Williams Wesley73-10St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
32.10Emmanuel Shirley73-01Adolfo Camarillo
32.9Joseph Hope73-01Cabrillo (Lompoc)
34.9Josh Hoeflich71-09San Marcos
35.9Garrett Shirber71-02St. Bonaventure
36.10Brett Rampton71-00Royal
37.10Anthony Sierra70-10Centennial
--10Justin NelsonNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Enge6-02.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
2.12Bennie Kirkwood6-02.00San Marcos
3.12Carl Littleberry6-02.00Righetti
4.10Durrell McDonald6-00.00Green Valley
5.10Shane Ryan6-00.00Ventura
5.12Cody Moore6-00.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
7.11Shane Rowan5-10.00San Marcos
7.12Dean Feller5-10.00Centennial
7.11Kidder Hatfield5-10.00Calabasas
7.12Josh Dunne5-10.00Half Moon Bay
7.Gabe Cardenas5-10.00Half Moon Bay
12.12Anthony Standard5-08.00Royal
12.12Kyle McCormick5-08.00Ventura
12.12Harrison Hanley5-08.00Oaks Christian
15.12Cody Labrum5-06.00Carpinteria
15.11Jeremy Dill5-06.00Dos Pueblos
15.11Christian White5-06.00St. Bonaventure
--11Austin AbhariNHRoyal
--12Nathan ReedNHSan Marcos
--12Diamond SchouderNHSt. Bonaventure
--11Trent MillerNHCentennial
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Andre Beets6-02.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
2.10Robin Williams5-08.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
3.Kimoni Gilbert5-08.00Half Moon Bay
4.9Anthony Teart5-08.00Rio Mesa
5.10Shen Meinhold5-08.00Dos Pueblos
6.10Jake Maulhardt5-08.00Adolfo Camarillo
7.10Bebe Vargas5-06.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
7.10Brian Bieza5-06.00Dos Pueblos
7.10Jamal Ennis5-06.00Ventura
10.10Meinhold Waiman5-04.00Dos Pueblos
10.10Victor Sanchez5-04.00San Marcos
10.10Lorenzo Jarvis5-04.00Green Valley
10.10Micah Thornton5-04.00Nordhoff
10.9Joel Estrada5-04.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.9Colby Turnquist5-02.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15.10Nick Hernandez5-02.00Rio Mesa
15.9Jared Lux5-02.00Santa Barbara
15.9John Kroll5-02.00Ventura
19.10Kyle Mogg5-00.00Royal
--9Isiah HaistingsNHEastside (9)
--10Vincent RobertsNHRoyal
--10James IrvineNHSanta Ynez
--10Siraj LanderyNHGlendale
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rodger Mantor13-00.00Royal
2.12Joe Pineda12-06.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
2.11Parker Johnson12-06.00Santa Ynez
4.12Cameron Hardy11-00.00Green Valley
4.11Simon Mitchell11-00.00Green Valley
4.11Kaleb Bemiller11-00.00Centennial
4.10Joseph Strong11-00.00Dos Pueblos
5.11Thomas Li11-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9.12Travis Doop10-06.00Carpinteria
9.11Tristan Lake10-06.00San Marcos
9.11Alvaro Amaya10-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
12.12Dale Overholts10-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.11Nikolaus Powell10-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.11Austin Abhari9-06.00Royal
14.11Jacob Guss9-06.00Calabasas
16.12Jake Lopez9-00.00Santa Ynez
--11Antonino GalindoNHRoyal
--11Clark KarbumNHVentura
--12Jesus FelixNHVentura
--12Tyler ParentNHSanta Barbara
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sean Ferraro11-00.00Green Valley
2.10Zach Foss10-06.00Santa Ynez
3.10David Medina10-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
4.9Kurtis Switzer10-06.00Dos Pueblos
5.10Zachary Clayton10-06.00Centennial
6.10Brandon Sage9-06.00Ventura
6.-Alec Fiscalini9-06.00Oaks Christian
6.9Paul Hasegawa9-06.00Oaks Christian
---Carlos Elizarraraz8-06.00Santa Ynez
9.9Nathaniel Reyes8-06.00Royal
10.10Ross Mantor8-00.00Royal
11.10Stephen McCarthy7-06.00Royal
11.9Josh Barney7-06.00Calabasas
--9Sean WikaNHCalabasas
--10Bucky DennisNHCalabasas
--10Brian BiezaNHDos Pueblos
--10Manuel FraustoNHFoothill (Bakersfield)
--10Robert WolfeNHCanyon (Canyon Count...
--12Julian LageNHSan Marcos
--10Jonathan MarkleyNHRighetti
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Niko DiMartino22-09.00Oaks Christian
2.10Thomas Grimes20-10.00Centennial
3.12Harrison Hanley20-07.00Oaks Christian
4.11Tyler Fields20-03.50Simi Valley
5.12Thomas Garner20-01.50Royal
6.11Shane Rowan20-01.00San Marcos
7.12Carl Littleberry19-11.00Righetti
8.12Kyle Porterfield19-09.50Green Valley
9.12Vincent Viola19-09.00San Marcos
10.12Tieler Souza19-08.50St. Bonaventure
11.Ethan Horsey19-08.00Half Moon Bay
12.11Hamid Camara19-06.00Centennial
13.11Jacob Guss19-04.00Calabasas
14.Gabe Cardenas19-02.00Half Moon Bay
15.12Jeff Chatfield18-10.00Half Moon Bay
16.12Terrnace Nunnery18-08.50Ventura
--12Chad Falloon18-07.50Santa Ynez
17.12Nathan Reed18-07.50San Marcos
17.11Dajohn Gaines18-07.50Eastside (9)
19.12Trevor Sherwood18-07.00Ventura
20.12Cameron Hardy18-06.50Green Valley
21.12Joe Sanders18-05.50Foothill (Bakersfield)
22.11Nick Lahr18-03.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
23.12Anthony Standard18-00.00Royal
24.11James Lagattuta17-11.00Dos Pueblos
25.12Cody Labrum17-10.00Carpinteria
26.11Austin Nealon17-05.00Ventura
27.12Alberto Garcia17-04.50Cabrillo (Lompoc)
28.12Jacob Rivera17-04.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
28.11Jalen Davenport17-04.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
30.11Jeffrey Yang17-02.50Calabasas
31.11Jeremy Dill17-01.00Dos Pueblos
32.11Antonino Galindo17-00.00Royal
32.12Nathan Cruz17-00.00St. Bonaventure
--9Daniel OndrejkoNDSt. Bonaventure
--9Devin SmithNDSt. Bonaventure
--9Carlo AlcalaNDSt. Bonaventure
--11Jesse HangNDCalabasas
--11Kenny StoneNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
--12Garthen LenonNDEastside (9)
--12Renwick ScissomNDSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Steven Schmidt18-04.00Centennial
2.10Durrell McDonald18-03.00Green Valley
2.9Cameron Roach18-03.00Rio Mesa
4.10Nick Hernandez17-10.50Rio Mesa
4.10Meinhold Waiman17-10.50Dos Pueblos
6.10Nick Januska17-06.50Ventura
7.9Asa Tabor17-03.00Ventura
8.9Michael Hager16-10.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
9.10Sean Guilford16-08.50Eastside (9)
9.10Kristopher Skeeters16-08.50Santa Ynez
11.10Shen Meinhold16-08.00Dos Pueblos
12.10Micah Thornton16-07.00Nordhoff
12.10Tyler Erickson16-07.00Adolfo Camarillo
14.10Isaiah Montes16-06.50Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15.10Christopher Amparan16-03.50Santa Barbara
16.10Vincent Roberts16-03.00Royal
17.-Anthony Linsanen16-01.00Santa Maria
18.9Gabriel Wirtz16-00.00Simi Valley
18.10Timo Sumida16-00.00Pacifica Christian
20.10James Irvine15-11.00Santa Ynez
21.9Trevon Guevara15-10.50Carpinteria
21.10Jerrod Shaffner15-10.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
23.10Alexander Sexauer15-08.50Adolfo Camarillo
23.9Alejandro Arambula15-08.50Nordhoff
25.9Josh Barney15-05.50Calabasas
26.10Arash Assar15-04.00Pacifica Christian
27.10Robert Wolfe15-02.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
28.9Delano Evan15-01.00Pacifica Christian
29.10Michael Moore15-00.00Eastside (9)
29.9Jake Beamer15-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
31.9Isiah Haistings14-11.00Eastside (9)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Rowan43-05.50San Marcos
2.11Tyler Fields42-11.50Simi Valley
3.12Harrison Hanley42-03.00Oaks Christian
4.12Kyle McCormick41-11.00Ventura
5.12Balfour Brown41-10.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
5.12Nathan Reed41-10.00San Marcos
7.Gabe Cardenas41-03.25Half Moon Bay
8.12Trevor Sherwood41-03.00Ventura
9.12Cody Moore41-02.25Canyon (Canyon Count...
10.12Anthony Standard40-06.50Royal
11.11Jacob Guss39-08.50Calabasas
12.11Jalen Davenport39-07.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.12Jacob Rivera39-07.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
--11Erik Sheldon39-05.50Santa Ynez
14.12Paul Nnaoji39-05.50Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.12Cody Bidlow39-05.00Dos Pueblos
16.Isaiah Griggs38-08.50Half Moon Bay
17.11Alyx Nelson38-06.25Green Valley
18.11Josh Roper38-02.50Canyon (Canyon Count...
19.11Kammal Hibbler37-11.25Ventura
20.11Jeremy Dill36-10.25Dos Pueblos
21.11James Lagattuta36-05.50Dos Pueblos
22.11Trent Miller36-01.50Centennial
23.11Jeffrey Yang35-06.50Calabasas
24.11Antonino Galindo34-11.00Royal
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jamal Ennis40-01.00Ventura
2.9Asa Tabor40-00.00Ventura
3.10Steven Schmidt39-11.50Centennial
4.10Elijah Spann39-01.25Green Valley
5.10Meinhold Waiman38-09.00Dos Pueblos
5.10Bebe Vargas38-09.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
7.10Tyler Erickson38-04.50Adolfo Camarillo
8.9Colin Sininger37-07.25San Marcos
9.10Greg Peterson37-06.50San Marcos
10.9Colby Turnquist37-02.50Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.10Robin Williams37-02.50Cabrillo (Lompoc)
--10Zach Foss36-10.50Santa Ynez
12.9Hunter Taylor36-06.75Adolfo Camarillo
13.10Shen Meinhold36-06.00Dos Pueblos
14.10Vincent Roberts35-09.75Royal
15.10Brady Finch35-00.00Centennial
--10James Irvine34-08.00Santa Ynez
--10Kristopher Skeeters34-04.50Santa Ynez
16.9Gino Riccardi34-03.75Royal
17.9Sidney Beck33-04.00Santa Barbara
18.9Colin Gaskins33-03.50Calabasas
19.9Gavin Koehn33-00.00Santa Barbara
20.10Shane Bradley32-03.50Pacifica Christian
21.9Josh Barney31-10.25Calabasas
22.9Trevon Guevara31-03.50Carpinteria
23.10Brian Schneider30-08.25Carpinteria
24.9Gabriel Wirtz30-07.00Simi Valley
--10Nicolas CutbirthNDRoyal
--10Andrew SovaNDCarpinteria
--9Michael HagerNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
--10JR WalkerNDPacifica Christian
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charnell Price12.01aSt. Mary's Academy
2.12Aspen Makkar12.31aSt. Mary's Academy
3.12Aijah Urssery12.48aSt. Mary's Academy
4.12Keyona Thomas12.59aSt. Mary's Academy
5.9Rachel Tolliver12.69aSt. Mary's Academy
6.11Valexsia Droughn12.73aRio Mesa
7.11Lashel Vines12.78aEastside (9)
8.12Megan Vyenielo12.79aRighetti
9.9Shelby Rothberg13.06aCentennial
10.11Cheyenne Lovingood13.09aRighetti
11.10Shae Lee13.12aVentura
12.11Stevie Kennedy-Gold13.18aCanyon (Canyon Count...
13.9Andrea Juarez13.19aSt. Bonaventure
14.12Ashley Oliver13.25aCalabasas
15.10Rita Pero13.31aRoyal
16.12Desiree Brown13.33aCabrillo (Lompoc)
17.12Nicole Martinez13.38aCabrillo (Lompoc)
18.9Sydney Johnson13.40aSt. Mary's Academy
19.10Taylor Sherrell13.43aSt. Mary's Academy
20.9Alia Mc Coy13.48aCanyon (Canyon Count...
21.9Daryan Box13.56aSt. Bonaventure
22.12Kendall Sauter13.79aSanta Ynez
23.9Alex Apodaca13.84aSt. Bonaventure
24.12Alex Armstrong14.65aSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Rietveld5:01.21aSimi Valley
2.12Monica Illes5:02.57aSanta Ynez
3.11Raquel Lambdin5:03.27aAdolfo Camarillo
4.9Bridget Adam5:03.88aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.Sarah Baker5:05.65aHalf Moon Bay
6.11Erica Jenkins5:06.39aEastside (9)
7.12Jenerifer Haden5:11.71aSan Marcos
8.11Yvonne Solis5:14.66aRio Mesa
9.11Natalie Fernandez5:15.82aFoothill (Bakersfield)
10.10Marissa Yang5:16.73aRoyal
11.10Hunter Burdon5:17.62aRoyal
12.11Devon Bedell5:22.47aCabrillo (Lompoc)
13.Cynthia Orozco6:12.40aSanta Maria High
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Liberty Miller10:11.57aSimi Valley
2.10Kelly Upson10:41.51aRoyal
3.Sarah Baker10:45.42aHalf Moon Bay
4.10Sopie Mateu10:50.75aRoyal
5.11Cristina Garcia10:51.34aOaks Christian
6.10Rachel Naumann10:54.32aAdolfo Camarillo
7.9Kathleen Dunne11:07.43aAdolfo Camarillo
8.12Frances Pasamba11:08.61aGlendale
9.11Amanda Miller11:12.17aSimi Valley
10.12Ashley Hamilton11:16.49aSimi Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaimie McCormack15.44aSimi Valley
2.10Taylor Thomas15.47aCanyon (Canyon Count...
3.12Hannah Nelson16.12aSimi Valley
4.-Tiffany Kirlsorl16.75aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.11Melody Axtell17.27aVentura
6.12Megan Allen17.36aRighetti
7.10Cassandra Popp17.47aSimi Valley
8.12Ana Flores17.58aSanta Ynez
9.11Caitlin Brickley18.39aGreen Valley
10.10Nicolette Rosales19.04aSt. Bonaventure
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Hamilton
Jaimie McCormack
Hannah Nelson
Sunita Shelly
50.23aSimi Valley
2.-Stephanie Black
Tanesha Spencer
Taylor Carter
Monet Ware
51.10aSt. Mary's Academy
3.-Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Eula Dayanghirang
Taylor Humecky
51.14aCentennial
4.-Taylor Thomas
Alia Mc Coy
Tiffini Stone
Stevie Kennedy-Gold
51.31aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.-Lanette Renz
Danielle Rocha
Samantha Morrison
Andi DeRogatis
51.51aDos Pueblos
6.-Sensika Niyathapala
Angalena Nichols
Cheyenne Lovingood
Megan Vyenielo
51.63aRighetti
7.-Kenya Acey
Mary Anderson
Sommer King
Tatiana Mosley
51.75aGreen Valley
8.-Alex Armstrong
Daryan Box
Kristen Ondrejko
Natalie Gear
51.96aSt. Bonaventure
9.-Jordan Damron
Kortney Kenedy
Shae Lee
Emily Brown
52.45aVentura
10.-Nicole Martinez
Stephanie Miranda
Amberly Oltmer
Desiree Brown
53.24aCabrillo (Lompoc)
11.-Ashley Oliver
Marissa Rossi
Alexandr Lopez
Diana Espino
53.31aCalabasas
11.-Relay Team 53.31aRoyal
13.-Lexi Borroel
Emilie Newton
Kendall Sauter
Kelsey Spry
53.35aSanta Ynez
14.-Sophia Amodia
Phien Le
Haynoush Ohanian
Alisa Rangwalla
53.48aGlendale
15.-Autumn Brobisky
Jessica Lugotoff
Makayla Morrison
Svanna Stanley
53.94aNordhoff
16.-Brooklyn Mays
Traneesha Lancaster
Jeri Dorsey
Laura Brown
54.32aEastside (9)
17.-Mariko Peterson
Chelsea French
Elizabeth Cutbirth
Madison Taylor
59.44aSanta Barbara
---Aspen Makkar
Charnell Price
Gianna Woodruff
Aijah Urssery
DQSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Molly Bryson
Kailen Malloy
Jessica Jesu
Tarah Merkl
53.56aVentura
2.-Ilyana Gonzalez
Naomi Jordan
Nicole Frey
Kathrynne Bustard
54.97aAdolfo Camarillo
3.-Blake Colvin
Aliya Hill
Bridget Oakley
Sam Tevis
56.23aSanta Ynez
4.-Lauren Hansen
Amanda Kim
Julia Kim
Jennie Nguyen
56.38aGlendale
5.-Relay Team 59.02aSt. Bonaventure
6.-Relay Team 60.61aDos Pueblos
7.-Devin Urbany
Olivia Walker
Erica Bitters
Shana Bird
61.34aSanta Barbara
---Relay Team DQDos Pueblos
---Ravyn Miller
Rachel Tolliver
Sydney Johnson
Jordan Thomas
DQSt. Mary's Academy
---Ashley Haynes
Taylor Sherrell
Samaria Hudson
Jade Davis
DQSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aspen Makkar
Gianna Woodruff
Charnell Price
Aijah Urssery
1:41.83aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Chloe Carlson
Hannah Chudy
Taylor Humecky
Regan Richert
1:49.21aCentennial
3.-Relay Team 1:49.23aBakersfield
3.-Gillian Lopez
Stevie Kennedy-Gold
Adriana Dent
Keeli Howard
1:49.23aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.-Relay Team 1:49.27aOaks Christian
6.-Daryan Box
Natalie Gear
Kristen Ondrejko
Alex Apodaca
1:50.33aSt. Bonaventure
7.-Krist Spodniakova
Julia Ford
Briana Lariviere
Christine Hu
1:50.52aAdolfo Camarillo
8.-Cheyenne Lovingood
Sensika Niyathapala
Angalena Nichols
Megan Vyenielo
1:50.60aRighetti
9.-Tatiana Mosley
Courtney Thomas
Sommer King
Kenya Acey
1:50.65aGreen Valley
10.-Stephanie Black
Keyona Thomas
Autumn Cohen
Monet Ware
1:50.80aSt. Mary's Academy
11.-Hannah Nelson
Megan Ahl
Laura Cadwell
Heidi Holmquist
1:50.82aSimi Valley
12.-Lauren Irish
Samantha Hamilton
Christy St. Charles
Nicole Macapinlac
1:51.28aHalf Moon Bay
13.-Desiree Brown
Stephanie Miranda
Farrah Shuaib
Brittany Ybarra
1:51.73aCabrillo (Lompoc)
14.-Carly Santanna
Melody Axtell
Becky Simms
Danielle Cook
1:52.04aVentura
15.-Sophia Amodia
Mabelle Denuna
Phien Le
Haynoush Ohanian
1:52.28aGlendale
16.-Rita Pero
Amanda Sutton-Gray
Molly Patton
Allia Klachko
1:52.55aRoyal
16.-Lexi Borroel
Emilie Newton
Natalie Yamasakie
Kelsey Spry
1:52.55aSanta Ynez
18.-Elizabeth Cutbirth
Erika Berglund
Briana Lopez
Estefania Ochoa
1:57.04aSanta Barbara
19.-Alexandr Lopez
Diana Espino
Lauren Kozicki
Anne Lee
1:57.54aCalabasas
20.-Traneesha Lancaster
Lashel Vines
Brooklyn Mays
Jeri Dorsey
1:59.66aEastside (9)
21.-Lindo Lauren
Long Naomi
Ellis Kennedy
Morgen Molly
2:11.13aPacifica Christian
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Delaney Shaw
Tarah Merkl
Jessica Jesu
Kate Barkley
1:56.31aVentura
2.-Kelsey Drain
Jordyn Gilligan
Taylor Mann
Lacey Bushey
1:57.27aCarpinteria
3.-Alyssa Enos
Miranda Sparrow
Crystal Lopez
Audriana Laporte
1:59.03aCabrillo (Lompoc)
4.-Xochitl Clare
Lauren Hansen
Elizabeth Harris
Amanda Kim
2:00.88aGlendale
5.-Danielle De Phillips
Justice Miranda
Natasha Bole
Kayla Stirling
2:07.02aRoyal
---Kaylin Koopmans
Courtney LaViale
Lauren Leutheuser
Tara Pederson
NTSan Marcos
---Laura Colton
Natasha Mendoza
Taryn Briggs
Mia Owens
NTSanta Barbara
---Blake Colvin
Karna Svensen
Bridget Oakley
Sam Tevis
NTSanta Ynez
---Brittany Cunnningham
Sylvania Swain
Whitney Danielson
Kelli Carrillo
NTRighetti
---Relay Team NTDos Pueblos
---Relay Team NTSt. Bonaventure
---Relay Team NTSimi Valley
---Jessica Quintanilla
Robin Strasser
Emily Berstein
Hallie Michaels
NTHalf Moon Bay
---Relay Team NTHalf Moon Bay
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gianna Woodruff
Aspen Makkar
Charnell Price
Keyona Thomas
3:55.98aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Jorey Braughton
Chloe Carlson
Hannah Chudy
Shelby Rothberg
4:08.91aCentennial
3.-Autumn Cohen
Dajhanae Frampton
Yasmine Ramirez
Tanesha Spencer
4:09.80aSt. Mary's Academy
4.-Damron Jordan
Shae Lee
Jackie Kroll
Kortney Kenedy
4:10.06aVentura
5.-Natalie Fernandez
Valerie Soria
Elena Alvarado
Joyce Cross
4:17.79aFoothill (Bakersfield)
6.-Lexi Borroel
Lexy Cash
Kaci Mexico
Natalie Yamasakie
4:20.78aSanta Ynez
7.-Diana Espino
Lauren Kozicki
Alexandr Lopez
Ashley Oliver
4:23.11aCalabasas
8.-Kim Lavoie
Tatiana Mosley
Courtney Thomas
Terryana Grieves
4:23.33aGreen Valley
9.-Sophia Amodia
Phien Le
Frances Pasamba
Alisa Rangwalla
4:25.61aGlendale
10.-Nicole Martinez
Farrah Shuaib
Amberly Oltmer
Caitlin Millis
4:30.99aCabrillo (Lompoc)
11.-Lashel Vines
Jeri Dorsey
Parajha Davis
Laura Brown
4:39.33aEastside (9)
12.-Jordan Bricker
Trisha Gutschlag
Devon Greenburg
Ariel Kozicki
5:21.19aCalabasas
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Delaney Shaw
Holly Tokar
Danika Reeves
Tarah Merkl
4:18.71aVentura
2.-Ravyn Miller
Sydney Johnson
Rachel Tolliver
N'Dea Shugars
4:20.04aSt. Mary's Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:29.62aSan Marcos
4.-Denise DeClet
Jennifer Nava
April Schultze
Anika Gasner
4:31.63aRio Mesa
5.-Kelsey Drain
Melissa Tovar
Taylor Mann
Lacey Bushey
4:32.21aCarpinteria
6.-Blake Colvin
Karna Svensen
Shay Calderon
Sam Tevis
4:36.49aSanta Ynez
7.-Relay Team 4:38.97aSt. Bonaventure
8.-Alyssa Enos
Athena Nava
Symphanie Maynes
Leeila Pack
4:45.05aCabrillo (Lompoc)
9.-Xochitl Clare
Lauren Hansen
Jennie Nguyen
Elizabeth Harris
4:45.78aGlendale
10.-Jasmine Wooten
Samaria Hudson
Alexis Wright
Fairus Tefrey
4:56.59aSt. Mary's Academy
11.-Devin Urbany
Gabrielle Weinininger
Mia Owens
Olivia Walker
5:01.55aSanta Barbara
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hanna Jeters
Amanda Miller
Liberty Miller
Nicole Rietveld
9:55.22aSimi Valley
2.-Lexy Cash
Monica Illes
Kaci Mexico
Cat Truax
9:56.06aSanta Ynez
3.-Lauren Irish
Samantha Hamilton
Alejandra Marin
Kathleen Abadie
9:57.41aHalf Moon Bay
4.-Hannah Safford
Dana Woodbury
Sopie Mateu
Kelly Upson
10:07.72aRoyal
5.-Jorey Braughton
Hannah Chudy
Margaret Martinez
Elizabeth Sanchez
10:24.20aCentennial
6.-Victoria Olaiz
Nicole Gonzalez
Kathleen Dunne
Sarah Wenner
10:29.70aAdolfo Camarillo
7.-Erika Barr
Kaela Lichstein
Alessha Flugum
Rachel Vinas
10:32.15aSimi Valley
8.-Bridget Gioiello
Elysia Hodges
Marie Brashears
Adrienne Simes
10:36.75aSan Marcos
9.-Relay Team 10:43.14aOaks Christian
10.-Relay Team 10:45.57aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
11.-Yasmine Ramirez
Dajhanae Frampton
Jasmine Wooten
Autumn Cohen
10:48.64aSt. Mary's Academy
12.-Alyssa Rapovy
Allison Leedham
Denisse Vallejo
Summer Holloway
10:51.53aGreen Valley
13.-Legia Pendergraph
Erica Jenkins
Stephanie Ramirez
Michelle Ramirez
10:52.24aEastside (9)
14.-Valeria Coronado
Yajaira Hernandez
Fabiola Naranjo
Wendy Lopez
11:02.49aGlendale
15.-Devon Bedell
Ashley Dalton
Dean Roell
Jennifer Rangel
11:14.47aCabrillo (Lompoc)
16.-Jordan Bricker
Alexandr Lopez
Devon Greenburg
Bryn Thompson
11:38.71aCalabasas
17.-Fran O'Connor
Emily Berstein
Hallie Michaels
Nicole Macapinlac
12:26.98aHalf Moon Bay
18.-Taylor Brandi
Lane Cloe
Diaz Alessa
Kelly Ryan
12:28.67aPacifica Christian
---Clarisse Wilder
Isabel Li
Mariana Higashizima
Adelia Espinoza
DNFCabrillo (Lompoc)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jennifer Nava
Sabrina Sewell
April Schultze
Anika Gasner
10:27.87aRio Mesa
2.-Brooke Popp
Amanda Severance
Megan McNally
Milana Maddalone
10:32.09aSimi Valley
3.-Ashley Cooke
Shayne Steinfeld
Caroline Foudy
Emily Le Grand
10:39.19aRoyal
4.-Ali Kraynk
Rocio Pacheco
Iulia Roman
Annie Thwing
10:45.00aSan Marcos
5.-Montana Miller
Paige Williamson
Maggie Galle
Christy St. Charles
10:59.55aHalf Moon Bay
6.-Kori Farrell
Yanet Moreno
Almarosa Reyes
Maria Velazquez
11:03.02aVentura
7.-Sophie Kelley
Jessica Tran
Sarah Charton
Marie Kippen
11:08.67aAdolfo Camarillo
8.-Emily Besch
Sarah D'atri
Sierra Kapin
Morgan Loss
11:09.98aSimi Valley
9.-Sydney Cassel
Kate Korchek
Cheyenne Watts
Sarina Rossi
11:17.26aCalabasas
10.-Relay Team 11:27.31aDos Pueblos
11.-Alexis Castellanos
Camila Flores
Elizabeth Janatsch
Elena Georgieva
11:44.15aCabrillo (Lompoc)
12.-Fairus Tefrey
Alexis Wright
Breahna McIntyre
Crystal Burgess
11:46.46aSt. Mary's Academy
13.-Kelley Drechsler
Mia Owens
Emma Deardorff
Collette Speer
11:59.96aSanta Barbara
14.-Mystique Tyler
Samantha Kerley
Paige Maikrzek
Ximena Martinez
12:18.23aCabrillo (Lompoc)
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:54.26aOaks Christian
2.-Melissa Motyer
Marina Plesons
Linnea Earl-Gore
Erin Ristig
1:54.48aDos Pueblos
3.-Relay Team 1:55.70aSt. Mary's Academy
4.-Relay Team 1:56.33aBakersfield
5.-Becky Simms
Danielle Cook
Savanna Carlton
Pryscilla Verduzco
1:57.09aVentura
6.-Shae Lee
Kortney Kenedy
Jordan Damron
Emily Brown
1:57.74aVentura
7.-Diana Espino
Lauren Kozicki
Ashley Oliver
Marissa Rossi
1:58.08aCalabasas
8.-Krist Spodniakova
Julia Ford
Briana Lariviere
Christine Hu
1:58.50aAdolfo Camarillo
9.-Lexi Borroel
Lexy Cash
Kaci Mexico
Kendall Sauter
1:58.73aSanta Ynez
10.-Megan Vyenielo
Cheyenne Lovingood
Sensika Niyathapala
Angalena Nichols
1:59.55aRighetti
11.-Sophia Amodia
Mabelle Denuna
Phien Le
Haynoush Ohanian
1:59.61aGlendale
12.-Eula Dayanghirang
Taylor Humecky
Shelby Rothberg
Elizabeth Sanchez
2:00.37aCentennial
13.-Alex Apodaca
Daryan Box
Kristen Ondrejko
Daniella Fuentes
2:01.51aSt. Bonaventure
14.-Megan Ahl
Heidi Holmquist
Laura Cadwell
Sunita Shelly
2:02.59aSimi Valley
15.-Chelsea French
Elizabeth Cutbirth
Erika Berglund
Briana Lopez
2:03.67aSanta Barbara
16.-Relay Team 2:06.26aSt. Mary's Academy
17.-Caitlin Millis
Brittany Ybarra
Tanya Perez-Portillo
Julie Leyva
2:07.17aCabrillo (Lompoc)
18.-Lashay Alexander
Elena Alvarado
Joyce Cross
Valerie Soria
2:10.73aFoothill (Bakersfield)
19.-Morgen Molly
Lindo Lauren
Ellis Kennedy
Lane Kiani
2:16.44aPacifica Christian
---Tania Carline
Laura Brown
Brooklyn Mays
Traneesha Lancaster
DQEastside (9)
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:56.33aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Ilyana Gonzalez
Nicole Frey
Naomi Jordan
Taeylr Finfrock
2:02.33aAdolfo Camarillo
3.-Molly Bryson
Kylie Herman
Kailen Malloy
Delaney Shaw
2:03.42aVentura
4.-Relay Team 2:06.55aDos Pueblos
5.-Sally Lam
Monique Hewitt
Jordyn Gilligan
Melissa Tovar
2:08.14aCarpinteria
6.-Taylor Sherrell
Ashley Haynes
Samaria Hudson
N'Dea Shugars
2:09.80aSt. Mary's Academy
7.-Bridget Oakley
Karna Svensen
Sam Tevis
Blake Colvin
2:10.67aSanta Ynez
8.-Relay Team 2:12.93aSt. Bonaventure
9.-Tatiana Dunlap
Crystal Lopez
Leeila Pack
Audriana Laporte
2:17.80aCabrillo (Lompoc)
10.-Devin Urbany
Laura Colton
Natasha Mendoza
Gabrielle Weinininger
2:21.71aSanta Barbara
---Xochitl Clare
Lauren Hansen
Jennie Nguyen
Julia Kim
DQGlendale
---Relay Team DQSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hanna Jeters
Liberty Miller
Salina Pearce Harris
Nicole Rietveld
12:44.23aSimi Valley
2.-Kathleen Abadie
Nicole Macapinlac
Lauren Irish
Samantha Hamilton
12:50.25aHalf Moon Bay
3.-Emilie Newton
Haley Illes
Monica Illes
Cat Truax
13:38.75aSanta Ynez
4.-Hannah Safford
Dana Woodbury
Marissa Yang
Hunter Burdon
13:44.34aRoyal
5.-Relay Team 13:46.32aSt. Mary's Academy
6.-Amanda Miller
Milana Maddalone
Amanda Severance
Brooke Popp
13:47.39aSimi Valley
7.-Relay Team 13:53.85aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
8.-Alyssa Rapovy
Allison Leedham
Denisse Vallejo
Marley Delgado
14:00.44aGreen Valley
9.-Erica Jenkins
Legia Pendergraph
Michelle Ramirez
Stephanie Ramirez
14:06.33aEastside (9)
10.-Jennifer Zhao
Briana Lariviere
Nicole Gonzalez
Kathleen Dunne
14:08.76aAdolfo Camarillo
11.-Relay Team 14:15.86aSan Marcos
12.-Dean Roell
Jennifer Rangel
Ashley Dalton
Devon Bedell
14:49.56aCabrillo (Lompoc)
13.-Michelle Conway
Megan Grajeda
Marena Mazurek
Lexie Martinez
14:59.03aSt. Bonaventure
14.-Alejandra Marin
Jessica Quintanilla
Hallie Michaels
Fran O'Connor
15:00.69aHalf Moon Bay
15.-Relay Team 15:28.36aCalabasas
16.-Brand Rachel
Diaz Alessa
Lane Kiani
Dominguez Miranda
15:51.88aPacifica Christian
17.-Isabel Li
Adelia Espinoza
Mariana Higashizima
Clarisse Wilder
16:22.55aCabrillo (Lompoc)
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Anika Gasner
Denise DeClet
Jennifer Nava
Leandra Ito
13:43.28aRio Mesa
2.-Emily Besch
Kaela Lichstein
Rachel Vinas
Erika Barr
13:44.74aSimi Valley
3.-Relay Team 13:46.63aSan Marcos
4.-Shayne Steinfeld
Emily Le Grand
Caroline Foudy
Ashley Cooke
14:16.88aRoyal
5.-Maggie Galle
Christy St. Charles
Paige Williamson
Montana Miller
14:18.40aHalf Moon Bay
6.-Relay Team 14:24.67aDos Pueblos
7.-Alessha Flugum
Sierra Kapin
Morgan Loss
Sarah D'atri
14:25.72aSimi Valley
8.-Sydney Cassel
Kate Korchek
Luana Durand
Cheyenne Watts
14:25.81aCalabasas
9.-Yesenia Ortega
Taeylr Finfrock
Sophie Kelley
Sarah Charton
14:32.78aAdolfo Camarillo
10.-Relay Team 15:00.61aVentura
11.-Elizabeth Janatsch
Elena Georgieva
Camila Flores
Alexis Castellanos
15:14.17aCabrillo (Lompoc)
12.-Paige Maikrzek
Ximena Martinez
Samantha Kerley
Mystique Tyler
16:17.60aCabrillo (Lompoc)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Teresa Loya42-05.25St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
2.12Kristen Wilson39-08.25Ventura
3.11Kelly Jarrett39-00.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
4.11Hayley Baldwin36-09.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.12Annie Fredrickson36-05.00Santa Ynez
6.11Veronica Sua33-08.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
7.12Ciara Main33-08.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
8.11Amber Panapa32-08.75St. Bonaventure
9.11Rachel Szyller31-06.75Santa Ynez
10.Ebony Breaux30-10.50Half Moon Bay
11.12Kapri Madrid30-10.00Ventura
12.10Erielle Manhart30-09.00Buena
13.11Juarez Ruth30-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
14.12Breanna Pendleton30-05.50Centennial
15.12Eva Loredo30-03.75Rio Mesa
16.12Natalie Baldwin30-02.25Righetti
17.10Marissa Rossi30-01.00Calabasas
18.11Taylor Fendzlau30-00.50Green Valley
19.Ashley Lyons29-11.00Santa Maria High
20.12Aisha Chambers29-07.50Rio Mesa
21.10Kelsey Brewer28-11.75Centennial
22.11Kaytee Krivulka28-10.25Santa Ynez
23.11Jameelah Lane27-05.50St. Mary's Academy
24.11Isabelle Bellinghausen27-01.75Green Valley
25.12Schrena Todd26-06.25Cabrillo (Lompoc)
26.11Stephanie Arcilla26-04.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
27.Amanda Shaffer25-11.75Half Moon Bay
28.11Keliah Castillo25-08.75San Marcos
29.10Alanna Rossi25-04.75Calabasas
--12Kallie HillNDSan Marcos
--11Hedieh ValdezNDPacifica Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kelsey Hyatt31-04.00San Marcos
2.9Molly Bryson28-11.50Ventura
3.-Amelia Loya28-11.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.-Hannah Ball28-10.50San Marcos
4.10Amanda Frazier28-09.50Santa Ynez
6.10Janice Walker27-05.25Canyon (Canyon Count...
7.10Christine Franklin27-04.00Simi Valley
8.9Ashley Parcells27-03.50Green Valley
9.10Elena Roffel27-02.25Rio Mesa
10.10Kelly Bader27-02.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.9Nicole Frey27-02.00Adolfo Camarillo
12.10Kelly Peters27-01.25Santa Ynez
13.10Alison Neeley27-00.25Dos Pueblos
14.9Tatiana Dunlap27-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15.10Bailee Armstrong26-08.00Centennial
16.10Wendy Robles26-04.00Righetti
17.9Katelynn Homb26-03.00Ventura
18.10Mariella Ponce26-01.75Nordhoff
19.9Alex Sierra25-06.75Centennial
20.10Samantha Morrison25-02.50Dos Pueblos
21.9Sara Scott25-00.75San Marcos
22.-Annika Bastanchury24-03.00Santa Ynez
23.Gabrial Brown24-02.00Santa Maria High
24.10Kelly Bader22-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristen Wilson124-09Ventura
2.12Breanna Pendleton122-02Centennial
3.12Aly Squires117-02Santa Ynez
4.12Ciara Main112-01St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.12Aisha Chambers111-07Rio Mesa
6.11Rachel Szyller111-00Santa Ynez
7.12Teresa Loya109-04St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
8.12Kapri Madrid109-01Ventura
9.11Kelly Jarrett101-08St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
10.11Juarez Ruth98-07Foothill (Bakersfield)
11.11Jessica Lugotoff97-11Nordhoff
12.11Kirsten Pinkelman96-04Green Valley
13.11Stephanie Arcilla95-00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.12Annie Fredrickson92-05Santa Ynez
15.Ebony Breaux90-07Half Moon Bay
16.11Amber Panapa89-08St. Bonaventure
17.11Taylor Fendzlau88-05Green Valley
18.10Erielle Manhart87-08Buena
19.12Eva Loredo87-05Rio Mesa
20.11Hayley Baldwin87-00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
21.12Kathleen Nguyen84-04Glendale
22.11Keliah Castillo83-03San Marcos
--12Kallie HillNDSan Marcos
--12Christina MillerNDSanta Barbara
--12Shanise TuckerNDSimi Valley
--10Alison NeeleyNDDos Pueblos
--10Marissa RossiNDCalabasas
--11Gabrielle HottNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--12Schrena ToddNDCabrillo (Lompoc)
--10Alanna RossiNDCalabasas
--12Natalie BaldwinNDRighetti
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Elena Roffel103-01Rio Mesa
2.10Kelsey Hyatt98-03San Marcos
3.10Rozelle Nebran84-08San Marcos
4.10Janice Walker80-06Canyon (Canyon Count...
5.10Kelly Peters79-00Santa Ynez
6.10Mackenzie Spencer75-03Dos Pueblos
7.10Bailee Armstrong74-04Centennial
8.9Paige Lockhart73-09Santa Ynez
9.9Mehgan Lambert73-05Ventura
10.9Erika Joehnck70-09Santa Barbara
11.10Sally Lam69-08Carpinteria
12.9Alex Sierra68-06Centennial
13.-Laya Amelia68-04St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
14.10Kelly Bader67-03Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15.10Katherine Nofziger66-06Buena
16.10Wendy Robles65-09Righetti
17.-Annika Bastanchury65-02Santa Ynez
18.9Sara Scott64-11San Marcos
19.9Jacquelyn Palma63-09Adolfo Camarillo
20.9Katelynn Homb63-08Ventura
21.9Amanda De La Real61-05St. Bonaventure
22.9Lindsey Tice61-00Ventura
23.10Linda Perez58-07Glendale
24.-Annette Soto56-08St. Bonaventure
24.9Jessica Lucero56-08Foothill (Bakersfield)
26.10Haley Ferramola51-11Buena
27.-Amanda Roberts50-04Glendale
--10Mariella PonceNDNordhoff
--10Christine FranklinNDSimi Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natasha Kolbo5-02.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
2.9Raegan Nizdil5-02.00Rio Mesa
3.10Brittany Tayloe5-00.00Oaks Christian
4.11Kayla Lindquist5-00.00Rio Mesa
5.12Tiffany Kinson4-10.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
5.11Makayla Morrison4-10.00Nordhoff
--11Cat Truax4-08.00Santa Ynez
--12Michelle Herrera4-08.00Santa Ynez
7.10Annalise Bachman4-08.00Oaks Christian
7.11Regan Richert4-08.00Centennial
7.9Mekalyn Steve4-08.00Ventura
7.-Sophie Brandsetter4-08.00Santa Ynez
11.Keairra White4-04.00Half Moon Bay
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Monique Grijalva4-10.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
2.10Ayla Nelson4-08.00Dos Pueblos
3.10Maggie Galle4-08.00Half Moon Bay
4.-Karna Svensen4-08.00Santa Ynez
5.10Cassandra Hampton4-08.00Dos Pueblos
6.9Tiffany Fischer4-06.00Adolfo Camarillo
6.9Hannah Roodenrijs4-06.00San Marcos
6.9Chandler Davis4-06.00Santa Barbara
9.9Sara Ake4-04.00Adolfo Camarillo
9.10Laura Colton4-04.00Santa Barbara
11.-Haley Graham4-02.00Ventura
11.-Natalie McCambridge4-02.00Ventura
11.10Crystal Lopez4-02.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.9Holly Tokar4-02.00Ventura
--10Aliya HillNHSanta Ynez
--9Andrea JuarezNHSt. Bonaventure
--10Nicolette RosalesNHSt. Bonaventure
--10Autumn RibbensNHCarpinteria
--10Mikayla RicksNHRoyal
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Natasha Kolboy11-06.00St. Bonaventure
2.12Taylor Frantom10-06.00Green Valley
2.12Gillian Lopez10-06.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
4.10Kim Sanchez10-00.00Oaks Christian
--11Jessica Hatchell9-00.00Santa Ynez
5.10Erin Triplett9-00.00Oaks Christian
5.11Erika Sardella9-00.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
7.10Brittany Tayloe8-06.00Oaks Christian
7.10Imogen Browder8-06.00Oaks Christian
--11Kaci Mexico8-00.00Santa Ynez
9.11Kim Lavoie8-00.00Green Valley
9.12Stephanie Oliver8-00.00Centennial
9.11Sensika Niyathapala8-00.00Righetti
--12Erika Rodriguez7-06.00Santa Ynez
12.11Amberly Oltmer7-06.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.11Alexis Ireland7-06.00San Marcos
14.11Rachael Bowman7-00.00Royal
14.11Layla Ramirez7-00.00Nordhoff
--11Stevie Kennedy-GoldNHCanyon (Canyon Count...
--11Marina PlesonsNHDos Pueblos
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Holly Tokar9-06.00Ventura
2.10Hannah Packham9-00.00Oaks Christian
3.10Alison Neeley8-00.00Dos Pueblos
4.10Kelly Peters8-00.00Santa Ynez
5.-Summer Knaop7-06.00Oaks Christian
6.10Ayla Nelson7-06.00Dos Pueblos
7.9Mariah Carillo7-00.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
7.-Andrea Rodriguez7-00.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
7.10Whitney Rasmussen7-00.00Green Valley
7.10Kelsey Drain7-00.00Carpinteria
--10Sam Tevis6-06.00Santa Ynez
11.10Angela Kim6-06.00Glendale
11.10Kayla Tomizawa6-06.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
13.10Jessica Kim6-00.00Glendale
--9Bryn WilliamsonNHCentennial
--10Sally LamNHCarpinteria
--10Mackenzie SpencerNHDos Pueblos
--9Kathryn GreenupNHRighetti
--9Michelle AndersonNHRighetti
--9Kathryn BarkleyNHVentura
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaimie McCormack17-03.50Simi Valley
2.10Tiffini Stone17-00.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
3.11Marina Plesons16-09.25Dos Pueblos
4.10Amanda Hamilton16-07.50Simi Valley
5.-Natasha Hoca16-06.75St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
6.11Lauren Anderson16-06.25Oaks Christian
7.11Courtney Thomas16-05.00Green Valley
8.10Annalise Bachman16-01.00Oaks Christian
8.10Rita Pero16-01.00Royal
10.12Caitlin Wallace16-00.00Carpinteria
11.9Svanna Stanley15-05.50Nordhoff
12.10Brittany Tayloe15-05.00Oaks Christian
13.12Alyssa Davis15-04.75Adolfo Camarillo
14.9Rebecka Miranda15-04.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.12Christine Sienicki15-04.00San Marcos
16.12Tatiana Mosley15-03.50Green Valley
17.12Brittany Cervero15-03.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
18.12Briana Lopez15-00.75Santa Barbara
19.12Alexis Sienicki14-11.25San Marcos
20.11Natalie Hipple14-09.00Carpinteria
20.10Sunita Shelly14-09.00Simi Valley
22.11Makayla Morrison14-06.25Nordhoff
23.12Darlene Pinnock14-06.00San Marcos
24.12Alex Izzary14-05.25Canyon (Canyon Count...
25.-Penbork Toogoud14-04.50St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
--12Michelle Herrera14-03.00Santa Ynez
26.11Autumn Brobisky14-01.50Nordhoff
27.11Eula Dayanghirang14-00.25Centennial
27.9Becca Collins14-00.25St. Bonaventure
29.11Savanna Carlton13-11.50Ventura
30.11Stephanie Miranda13-10.75Cabrillo (Lompoc)
31.11Estefania Ochoa13-09.50Santa Barbara
32.9Mekalyn Steve13-06.00Ventura
--12Sarah CollinsNDSt. Bonaventure
--12Jasmine BenavidezNDRoyal
--10Anne LeeNDCalabasas
--9Raegan NizdilNDRio Mesa
---Vivian ColinNDEastside (9)
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.Amanda Shaffer15-10.50Half Moon Bay
2.Hailey Gordon15-06.25Half Moon Bay
3.9Kylie Herman15-05.00Ventura
4.10Onyx Peterson15-04.50Simi Valley
5.9Heidi Holmquist15-01.50Simi Valley
6.9Jessica Tran14-07.75Adolfo Camarillo
7.10Gabriella Kovarik14-07.50Glendale
8.9Charlotte Scanlan14-07.00Royal
9.10Sylvania Swain14-06.75Righetti
10.-Vanessa Pulipo14-05.75St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
11.9Michelle Hogan14-04.25Canyon (Canyon Count...
12.10Jessica Becker14-02.75Dos Pueblos
13.10Autumn Ribbens14-01.00Carpinteria
14.9Hannah Roodenrijs13-05.75San Marcos
15.9Danika Reeves13-02.00Ventura
16.10Mandy David13-00.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
17.9Andrea Juarez12-09.50St. Bonaventure
18.9Pearl Shen12-01.50San Marcos
19.10Gabrielle Gallegos12-01.00Santa Barbara
20.10Leeila Pack12-00.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
--10Karla MurilloNDFoothill (Bakersfield)
--10Natalie QueallyNDGlendale
--10Lauren KempNDSanta Barbara
--10Kelly SharaNDSan Marcos
--9Amy CowgillNDSt. Bonaventure
--10Charlotte OtteNDSimi Valley
--10Cassandra HamptonNDDos Pueblos
--10Chloe BurowNDRoyal
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jaimie McCormack34-02.00Simi Valley
3.9Rebecka Miranda33-10.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4.10Amanda Hamilton33-09.00Simi Valley
5.10Annalise Bachman33-07.50Oaks Christian
6.11Lauren Anderson33-07.25Oaks Christian
7.10Sunita Shelly32-04.75Simi Valley
--12Michelle Herrera32-03.50Santa Ynez
8.11Regan Richert32-01.25Centennial
9.11Molly Patton31-10.75Royal
10.12Christine Sienicki31-10.00San Marcos
11.11Alanna Cousins31-09.25San Marcos
12.11Natalie Hipple31-08.75Carpinteria
13.11Brianna Mosby31-08.25St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
14.10Tiffini Stone31-08.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.11Chelsea Provost31-04.00Righetti
15.11Kayla Lindquist31-04.00Rio Mesa
17.12Alexis Sienicki31-02.00San Marcos
18.12Brittany Cervero31-00.50Canyon (Canyon Count...
19.11Makayla Morrison30-08.75Nordhoff
20.12Mackenzie Mexico30-01.25Santa Ynez
21.11Savanna Carlton29-11.50Ventura
22.12Alex Izzary29-03.50Canyon (Canyon Count...
23.11Estefania Ochoa28-07.50Santa Barbara
24.Anquanesha Porter28-06.00Half Moon Bay
25.9Rose Huizenga28-00.75Ventura
26.11Amanda Sutton-Gray27-09.25Royal
27.11Jackie Kroll26-00.50Ventura
---Penbork ToogoudNDSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Onyx Peterson33-00.25Simi Valley
2.9Holly Tokar32-06.00Ventura
3.Hailey Gordon32-01.00Half Moon Bay
4.10Natalie Queally31-06.75Glendale
5.10Gabriella Kovarik31-04.00Glendale
6.10Sylvania Swain31-02.00Righetti
7.9Charlotte Scanlan30-10.25Royal
8.10Jessica Becker30-05.50Dos Pueblos
9.-Vanessa Palido30-02.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
10.9Hannah Roodenrijs29-06.25San Marcos
11.9Michelle Hogan28-06.75Canyon (Canyon Count...
12.9Jana VanWagoner28-03.50Ventura
13.10Gabrielle Gallegos28-03.00Santa Barbara
14.10Katharine Hunt27-10.50Dos Pueblos
15.10Chloe Burow26-00.00Royal
16.10Danielle De Phillips25-00.00Royal
16.10Kelly Shara25-00.00San Marcos
18.10Diaz Alessa23-01.25Pacifica Christian
--10Lauren KempNDSanta Barbara
--10Mandy DavidNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
--10Monique GrijalvaNDCanyon (Canyon Count...
--9Hailee WooffNDAdolfo Camarillo
--9Rachel TolliverNDSt. Mary's Academy
--9Bryn WilliamsonNDCentennial
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.