Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeryl Brazil6.42aLoranger
2.12Bradley Sylve6.48aSouth Plaquemines
3.12LaMarvin Ashley6.50aMcComb
4.11Davante Washington6.62aLafayette
6.Michael Newton6.70aEast Cobb Tr
7.12Kolby Griffin6.72aSt Pius X
8.Alexander Reese6.74aCobb Track
9.Robert Gardener6.85aSA Blazers
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jeryl Brazil6.49aLoranger
2.12Bradley Sylve6.52aSouth Plaquemines
3.12LaMarvin Ashley6.53aMcComb
4.11Davante Washington6.60aLafayette
5.Desmond Moses6.62aSan Antonio
6.12Kolby Griffin6.72aSt Pius X
7.Alexander Reese6.73aCobb Track
7.Robert Gardener6.73aSA Blazers
9.12Charles Henderson6.75aMcDonogh 35
10.Michael Newton6.75aEast Cobb Tr
11.Carlos James6.76aSouth Alabam
12.11Denarrio Andrews6.77aMcComb
13.12Ak Travis6.77aPearl
14.-Donald Harris6.77aChalmette
15.Weldon Gaither III6.78aSan Antonio
16.12Antonual Brown6.78aH L Bourgeois
17.10Tommy McCalpin6.81aPort Gibson
18.12Jeremy Davis6.81aNatchez
19.12Daryl Landry6.81aSt Augustine
19.Friday George6.81aProtime Trai
21.11A.J. Ward6.81aClinton
22.Joshua Sigler6.82aSouth Alabam
23.Cole Rice6.83aD.C. Express
24.-Grayson McManus6.83aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
25.-De'Juon Benoit6.84aPass Christian
26.-Ja'Len James6.85aHamilton Christian
27.11Kedrick Banks6.85aMcDonogh 35
28.Kavion Williams6.85aSprint Athle
29.-William Barnes6.85aPearl River
30.10Renel Holmes6.88aEdna Karr
31.Cameron Hemenez6.89aFlorida Elit
32.10Dijon Bell6.91aFranklin
33.-Jerremy Coleman6.95aJohn Ehret
34.12Bentrell McGee6.95aEast Iberville
35.12Damion Williams6.95aNatchez
36.-Everette Payne6.96aCaptain Shreve
37.Taurean Ferguson6.96aQuarter Hors
38.Michael Crute6.98aEast Cobb Th
39.10Edward Green7.00aDonaldsonville
40.9Mark Ruffin7.02aFranklin
41.Fred Carter7.02aSA Blazers
42.11Chris Washinton7.02aWalter L Cohen
43.Jibril Beamon7.03aSprint Athle
44.Adolphus Gray7.06aTrack Phi Tr
45.10Brandin Knight7.06aPearl
46.Keith Buhl7.06aTexas Greyho
47.12Jonathan Cary7.07aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
48.Quami Stanley7.08aImpact Athle
49.10Brian Verdin7.09aAllen Ellender
50.9Tylone Johnson7.09aH L Bourgeois
51.-Donald Gage7.09aRedemptorist
52.-Marco Richard7.10aHamilton Christian
53.Rontreal Davis7.12aDallas Greyh
54.Arthur Diabaye7.13aAvery Athlet
55.Maleek Montgomery7.13aQuarter Hors
56.Melvin Canada7.14aDouble R Fus
57.Jordan Jackson7.14aEast Cobb Th
58.10Lamont Massey7.16aWalter L Cohen
59.10Ali Ellis7.16aClinton
60.12Keaon Hobson7.17aSt Pius X
61.11Trey Johnson7.17aPearl
62.11Justin Rebennack7.17aEast Jefferson
64.10Larry Dace7.21aSt Augustine
65.Keith Singleton7.22aAvery Athlet
66.John Santinvo7.26aTexas Greyho
67.Dannie Kimble7.27aMississippi
68.Tyriq Sims7.29aSprint Athle
69.John Santinvo7.30aDallas Greyh
70.11Saul Jackson7.31aJohn Ehret
71.3Jr. Thomas Johnson7.33aAllen Ellender
72.-Jared Lewis7.34aEast Jefferson
73.LaVonte Martin7.37aThe Stable T
74.-Rodney Robinson7.41aBogalusa
75.10Antonio Buchanan7.41aPass Christian
76.-Johnny Carter7.43aGrace King
77.11Andrew Bevily7.46aPort Gibson
78.-Justin Jones7.46aGrace King
79.-Allen McCullum7.52aHattiesburg
80.Briant Mosley7.59aQueen City L
81.Grant Paschal7.62aFirst Speed
82.-Lukis Williams7.73aHattiesburg
83.Braxton Hogan7.86aSpeed First
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Newton49.59aSprayberry
2.12Steve Shoto50.07aPearl
3.-Jessie Cole50.81aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.Alexander Reese50.94aCobb Track
5.Adolphus Gray51.09aTrack Phi Tr
6.12Gilbert Julien51.29aWalter L Cohen
7.11Davante Washington51.43aLafayette
8.12Kaleb Mitchell51.60aFranklin
10.Cole Rice51.79aD.C. Express
11.Cameron Everson52.19aAvery Athlet
12.Hunter Sport52.36aWest Pensaco
13.Tim Snow52.48aImpact Athle
14.Devin Noel52.51aMemphis Elit
15.Cameron Hemenez52.68aFlorida Elit
16.Zachary Calhoun52.89aAvery Athlet
17.12Larry Holmes53.12aPearl
18.12Jeremy Davis53.26aNatchez
19.-Ricky Leblanc53.39aWashington-Marion Ma...
20.10Trey Young53.46aLafayette
21.-De'Juon Benoit53.72aPass Christian
22.10Christian Gilbert53.80aEdna Karr
23.11Tremayne Daniels53.87aBonnabel
24.Aaron Neal53.91aWest Pensaco
25.-Jonell Carter54.24aJohn Ehret
26.10Austin Billedeaux54.39aSt Thomas More
27.-Tyeast Dillon54.47aWalter L Cohen
28.Maleek Montgomery54.67aQuarter Hors
29.Taurean Ferguson54.70aQuarter Hors
30.10Curtis Robinson54.72aPort Gibson
31.12Antonual Brown54.78aH L Bourgeois
32.10Brian Verdin54.82aAllen Ellender
33.Dallas Loney54.86aProtime Trai
34.11Garrick Johnson54.98aSt Pius X
35.-Kristian Armour-Williams55.07aIsidore Newman
36.11Christopher Banks55.08aSt Augustine
37.Markabrain Williams55.26aDouble R Fus
38.12Jarred Bergeron55.33aSt Thomas Aquinas
39.Andrew Brewster55.39aQueen City L
40.Jordan Jackson55.61aEast Cobb Th
41.10Phillip Rodman55.89aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
42.11Gary Maurice55.91aPass Christian
43.11Markel White55.92aNatchez
44.9Tylone Johnson55.92aH L Bourgeois
45.LaVonte Martin55.94aThe Stable T
46.12Michael Landry55.94aJohn Ehret
47.-Michael Carpenter55.99aPearl
48.11Trey Johnson56.06aPearl
49.11Adam Buckley56.52aMadison Central
50.Jr Ray Williams56.58aD.C. Express
51.-Jared Shephard56.89aCaptain Shreve
52.3Jr. Thomas Johnson57.15aAllen Ellender
53.Sam Jones57.17aDouble R Fus
54.9Desmond Holmes57.23aEdna Karr
55.Christian McCabe57.42aFirst Baptis
56.9Carl Williams57.50aMcComb
57.Justin Henderson57.95aProtime Trai
58.10Felix Farinas58.32aSt Augustine
59.Darien Hughley59.11aSpeed First
60.Khiry Darby59.41asan antonio
61.Dion Penn59.42aDallas Greyh
62.Tony TJ Dowson59.97aSan Antonio
63.Briant Mosley1:00.26aQueen City L
64.12Jareaux Levingston1:00.28aSt Pius X
65.11Tala Cise1:00.66aMadison Central
66.andre winston1:00.78aSA Blazers
67.-DeMarcus St Amant1:00.86aHattiesburg
68.-DeJulius St Amant1:01.22aHattiesburg
69.Grant Paschal1:03.57aFirst Speed
70.Braxton Hogan1:04.79aSpeed First
71.-Adam Pena1:17.39aCatholic-Pointe Coupee
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Shoto1:58.89aPearl
2.Antonio Carter1:58.90aDekalb (GA)
3.12Jalon Townsend2:01.77aLong Beach
4.Thomas Miller2:02.54aSprint Athle
5.Devin Noel2:05.32aMemphis Elit
6.-Blair Henderson2:06.87aHamilton Christian
7.10Matthew Rhorer2:06.98aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
8.12Kaleb Mitchell2:07.37aFranklin
9.11Emerson Romero2:07.63aEdna Karr
10.11Chris Sampract2:07.69aZachary
11.Brandon Washington2:07.71aAvery Athlet
12.Tim Snow2:07.89aImpact Athle
14.-Paul Dauterive2:10.05aCovington
15.11Brennan McLean2:10.23aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
16.Johnny Rodriguez2:11.00aTexas Greyho
17.Deion Hardy2:11.18aTexas Greyho
18.12Semaj Chaffee2:11.40aPearl
19.Eric Pellham2:11.85aDallas Greyh
20.Jr Ray Williams2:12.97aD.C. Express
21.12Keitron Wallace2:13.29aMadison Central
22.12Tyler Waggenspack2:13.39aRedemptorist
23.Conrad Collins2:13.56aSpring Hill
24.12Brandon Fogg2:14.76aRedemptorist
25.11Christopher Banks2:14.91aSt Augustine
26.-Jordan Penton2:16.06aMandeville
27.Khiry Darby2:16.43asan antonio
28.Orlando Frazier2:16.47aGTC
29.-Ronell Warner2:16.50aWalter L Cohen
30.-Jonell Carter2:17.12aJohn Ehret
31.10Akeem Lindsey2:17.19aHattiesburg
32.-Michael Carpenter2:17.89aPearl
33.10Trey Young2:18.22aLafayette
34.Phillip Hogan2:18.40aTrack Phi
35.Shaquille Poole2:18.50aMemphis Elit
36.Chris Sanders2:18.67aWlp Club
37.11Stephen Maulding2:19.10aPearl
38.Jaylen Fergusen2:19.53aGTC
39.Briant Mosley2:19.93aQueen City L
40.Tyree Newton2:20.41aTrack Phi
41.11Ben Donolson2:21.40aNatchez
42.-De'Juon Benoit2:21.63aPass Christian
43.-Adrian Cole2:24.07aWalter L Cohen
44.-James Michel2:24.72aMandeville
45.Andrew Brewster2:25.13aQueen City L
46.9Robert Rusch2:25.34aSt Patrick
47.-Patrick Duffy2:26.62aIsidore Newman
48.11Torrance Mickens2:27.19aHattiesburg
49.-Nathan Judice2:29.57aSt Thomas More
50.11Bradley Lanaux2:30.56aMcDonogh 35
51.12Michael Landry2:32.10aJohn Ehret
52.-Stephen Nguyen2:35.19aPass Christian
53.-James Johnson2:35.19aGrace King
54.-Sean Guillory2:41.00aSt Thomas More
55.9Lee Oubre2:42.71aAscension Catholic
56.8Ivan Brooks2:48.71aMcDonogh 35
---Dave LeBlancDNFAscension Catholic
--11Graham SaxDQIsidore Newman
---Courtney McCainDQSt Augustine
--11Afronee MageeDQMcComb
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stuart Graham4:31.79aSt. Paul's Episcopal
2.Antonio Carter4:31.85aDekalb (GA)
3.Dan Drew4:32.79aSpring Hill
4.Thomas Miller4:34.95aSprint Athle
5.12David Chargois4:39.59aLafayette
6.jake dearmon4:40.50aWlp Club
7.Philip Dempsey4:45.16aPacers
8.-Blair Henderson4:46.08aHamilton Christian
9.11Ben Ross4:46.86aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
10.Cameron Ellis4:46.98aPacers
11.11Emerson Romero4:48.16aEdna Karr
12.Jesse Lucio4:49.33aWest Pensaco
13.Alec Clark4:49.60aWest Pensaco
14.Ocatvious Parker4:49.88aMemphis Elit
15.12Henry Gerbracht4:50.51aMandeville
16.11Josh Black4:51.00aZachary
17.10Hunter Baudier4:52.83aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
18.12Brandon Troub4:55.45aLong Beach
19.11Aaron Yarmush5:00.09aAllen Ellender
20.12Michael Zdenek5:00.66aHoly Cross
21.12Taylor Cavalier5:00.98aAscension Catholic
22.11Madden Becker5:02.38aMadison Central
23.11Beau Branch5:03.30aSt Thomas More
24.Ryan Cambell5:03.87aMemphis Elit
25.-Courtland Privat5:04.29aLafayette
26.11Tyler Verrett5:06.40aAllen Ellender
27.Orlando Frazier5:07.40aGTC
28.Phillip Hogan5:10.58aTrack Phi
29.-Tyler Berry5:11.17aColumbia Academy
30.12Tyler Waggenspack5:11.49aRedemptorist
31.11Stephen Maulding5:13.28aPearl
32.Austin Gray5:13.74aTrack Phi Tr
33.Jaylen Fergusen5:14.40aGTC
34.10Ryan Obanion5:16.23aSt Thomas More
35.Timmy Aguirre5:16.50aMobile Track
36.Reece Stevens5:17.39aMobile Track
37.10Quinton Martin5:18.21aEdna Karr
38.-Brian Davis5:19.09aWalter L Cohen
39.-Jonell Carter5:20.95aJohn Ehret
40.Taylor Brown5:21.73aFirst Baptis
41.9Pierceson Brown5:23.64aMadison Central
42.10Micheal Weber5:24.87aDonaldsonville
43.12Empra Speed5:25.12aEast Iberville
45.-Dezell Jackson5:30.01aSt Augustine
46.11Recardo McClendon5:32.22aHattiesburg
47.11John Mcmackin5:33.83aSt Patrick
48.10Michael Downing5:37.31aIsidore Newman
49.10Nick Chapman5:42.04aSt Patrick
50.11Will Mallery5:43.41aIsidore Newman
51.10Theodore Johnson5:44.41aNatchez
52.-Bryon Sims5:48.40aWalter L Cohen
53.10David Smith5:55.49aCatholic-Pointe Coupee
54.8Jordan Zeringue6:10.27aAscension Catholic
55.10Dewayne Williams6:17.81aHattiesburg
---Justin CoulonDNFGrace King
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Dearmon10:09.24aFort Walton Beach
2.11Cole Stafford10:13.34aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.10Joseph St. Cyr10:16.73aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
4.12Andrew Harwell10:19.64aPearl
5.10JonLuke Watts10:24.27aColumbia Academy
6.12Brandon Troub10:26.03aLong Beach
7.11Aaron Yarmush10:26.28aAllen Ellender
8.12Lee Moseley10:26.69aMadison Central
9.12Justin Davis10:29.92aHinds County Agricul...
10.Connor McClain10:31.50aMobile Track
11.-John-Michael Gott10:32.13aLafayette
12.Derrick Horne10:35.99aMemphis Elit
13.12Tyler Sadler10:38.17aChoudrant
14.-Zack Capello10:45.68aAscension Catholic
15.Chase Tan10:48.14aSpring Hill
16.-Stephen Algero10:49.64aMandeville
17.Michael Raleigh10:56.35aPacers
18.Robert Hope10:56.70aPacers
19.-Evan Daigle10:58.89aSt Thomas More
20.12Tyler Mayher11:02.43aPearl
21.11Tyler Verrett11:02.95aAllen Ellender
22.Jordan Poche11:04.91aMobile Track
23.Austin Gray11:13.07aTrack Phi Tr
24.-Tyler Berry11:16.43aColumbia Academy
25.9Trey Capello11:42.17aAscension Catholic
26.10Mason Babin11:55.21aSt Thomas More
27.10Quinton Martin12:00.34aEdna Karr
28.11Gordon Cole12:03.08aIsidore Newman
29.-Harrison Vo12:13.12aEdna Karr
30.-James Johnson12:15.68aClinton
31.10David Smith12:38.26aCatholic-Pointe Coupee
32.10Dewayne Williams13:02.56aHattiesburg
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jovan Davis7.48aWekiva
2.11Jordan Moore7.56aUnion Grove
3.Devon Williams7.80aEast Cobb Tr
4.Michael Crute7.96aEast Cobb Th
5.12Bentrell McGee7.99aEast Iberville
6.Chris Sanders8.02aWlp Club
7.Jordan Thomas8.13aSprint Athle
8.11Denarrio Andrews8.37aMcComb
9.-Jared Lewis8.41aEast Jefferson
10.Michael Smith8.75aTrack Phi Tr
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jovan Davis7.68aWekiva
2.11Jordan Moore7.83aUnion Grove
3.Devon Williams7.87aEast Cobb Tr
4.12Bentrell McGee7.91aEast Iberville
5.Michael Crute8.03aEast Cobb Th
6.Michael Smith8.04aTrack Phi Tr
7.Chris Sanders8.11aWlp Club
8.Jordan Thomas8.12aSprint Athle
9.11Denarrio Andrews8.15aMcComb
10.-Jared Lewis8.20aEast Jefferson
11.12Willie Pickett8.26aMadison Central
12.10G'Colbe Smith8.32aClinton
13.Jordan Jackson8.35aEast Cobb Th
14.Taurean Ferguson8.35aQuarter Hors
15.-Miles Watts8.37aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
16.10Amos James8.39aNatchez
16.-Morgan Wells8.39aCaptain Shreve
18.10Jonathan Hoffman8.60aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
19.12Jarred Bergeron8.61aSt Thomas Aquinas
20.12Erin Jones8.70aPearl
21.Dwayne Hines8.76aSprint Athle
22.-Bryan Isac8.87aNatchez
23.10Barclay Angle9.06aMadison Central
24.10Felix Farinas9.07aSt Augustine
25.11Dedrick Gradley9.09aFranklin
26.Justin Henderson9.12aProtime Trai
27.10Evan Osborne9.29aPearl
28.-Caleb Mcintire9.44aHamilton Christian
29.12Jonathon Mack9.53aJohn Ehret
30.10Tramos Cole9.69aPearl
--12Ra'kym AndresFSSt Augustine
---Byron ButlerFSEdna Karr
--11Armand FalgoustFSPoplarville
--12Titus HowardDNFDonaldsonville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.832aMcDonogh 35
2.Relay Team1:33.834aSan Antonio Blazers
3.-Relay Team 1:33.95aNatchez
4.Relay Team1:34.04aTexas Greyhounds
5.-Relay Team 1:36.30aSt Augustine
6.-Relay Team 1:39.25aCaptain Shreve
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team1:32.08aSan Antonio Blazers
2.Relay Team1:32.17aTexas Greyhounds
3.-Relay Team 1:34.14aNatchez
4.-Relay Team 1:34.17aMcDonogh 35
5.-Relay Team 1:34.35aCaptain Shreve
6.-Relay Team 1:34.46aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
7.-Relay Team 1:35.53aSt Augustine
8.Relay Team1:35.78aSprint Athletics Tra...
9.-Relay Team 1:35.83aFranklin
10.-Relay Team 1:35.98aWalter L Cohen
11.-Relay Team 1:36.09aHamilton Christian
12.Relay Team1:36.18aProtime Training
13.-Relay Team 1:36.28aDonaldsonville
14.-Relay Team 1:37.07aPearl
15.-Relay Team 1:37.64aJohn Ehret
16.-Relay Team 1:37.79aPort Gibson
17.Relay Team1:37.83aDouble R Fusion Trac...
18.Relay Team1:37.83aDallas Greyhounds
19.Relay Team1:40.70aSA Blazers
---Relay Team DQPearl
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:25.64aTrack Phi Track
2.-Relay Team 3:31.04aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.Relay Team3:35.15aTexas Greyhounds
4.-Relay Team 3:37.04aCaptain Shreve
5.-Relay Team 3:37.57aSt Augustine
6.-Relay Team 3:37.64aWalter L Cohen
7.Relay Team3:38.89aSprint Athletics Tra...
8.-Relay Team 3:40.48aPearl
9.-Relay Team 3:40.59aFranklin
10.Relay Team3:40.82aEast Cobb The Heat
11.-Relay Team 3:41.31aEdna Karr
12.-Relay Team 3:41.91aHamilton Christian
13.-Relay Team 3:42.26aNatchez
14.Relay Team3:46.19aSan Antonio Blazers
15.Relay Team3:46.51aDouble R Fusion Trac...
16.Relay Team3:46.52aDallas Greyhounds
17.Relay Team3:53.86aAvery Athletics Trac...
18.-Relay Team 3:56.18aMadison Central
19.-Relay Team 3:56.78aMcDonogh 35
20.-Relay Team 4:01.79aSt Pius X
21.-Relay Team 4:03.98aHattiesburg
22.Relay Team4:10.01aSA Blazers
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:30.91aPearl
2.-Relay Team 8:41.15aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
3.Relay Team8:41.99aMemphis Elite TC
4.Relay Team8:42.64aTexas Greyhounds
5.Relay Team8:49.45aPacers
6.Relay Team8:52.47aSpring Hill Track Club
7.Relay Team8:55.41aWest Pensacola Runni...
8.Relay Team8:56.13aAvery Athletics Trac...
9.-Relay Team 9:02.00aSt Thomas Aquinas
10.-Relay Team 9:20.45aEdna Karr
11.-Relay Team 9:26.92aWalter L Cohen
12.Relay Team9:39.84aMobile Track Club
13.-Relay Team 9:40.03aAllen Ellender
14.-Relay Team 9:46.82aMandeville
15.-Relay Team 9:48.90aNatchez
16.-Relay Team 9:53.81aSt Thomas More
17.-Relay Team 10:05.41aIsidore Newman
---Relay Team DNFSt Patrick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Nassar56-00.50Long Beach
2.12Seth Jones52-11.00John Curtis Christian
3.12Justin Hamilton48-04.50Natchez
4.11Herbert Harris48-02.50Clinton
5.-Anthony Vanduzee47-10.00Catholic (Baton Rouge)
6.10Anthony Taylor47-06.00John Curtis Christian
7.9Cedric Paul47-02.50Franklin
8.11Desean Allen46-02.50Clinton
9.-Degois Christian45-03.00John Ehret
10.11Jacques Honore41-11.50Catholic (Baton Rouge)
12.12Darious Lang35-07.50Hattiesburg
13.-Xavier Henry34-06.25Isidore Newman
14.12Tyler Jones34-05.00Franklin
--12Zacheaus HusbandFOULHattiesburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Krupa6-07.00Lemon Bay
2.12Matt Blank6-06.00St Patrick
3.-Andre Dorsey6-06.00Chalmette
4.-DJ McDonald6-04.00Pearl River
6.12Jonathon Mack5-10.00John Ehret
7.12Demardra Naylor5-10.00Pearl
8.11Dedrick Gradley5-10.00Franklin
9.12Erin Jones5-10.00Pearl
10.12Bentrell McGee5-08.00East Iberville
10.11A.J. Ward5-08.00Clinton
10.-Tavis Joseph5-08.00John Ehret
13.-Jacob Humphreys5-06.00Catholic (Baton Rouge)
13.11Jerico Mathis5-06.00Clinton
13.10Amos James5-06.00Natchez
13.-DeMarcus St Amant5-06.00Hattiesburg
--7Raymon JacksonNHNatchez
---Robert BertrandNHHamilton Christian
---Allen McCullumNHHattiesburg
---Demarco McDanielNHFranklin
--10Christian GilbertNHEdna Karr
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andreas Duplantis16-02.00Lafayette
2.12Dalton Duvio15-08.00John Curtis Christian
3.12Sam Kendricks14-06.00Oxford
4.12Cameron Meyer14-06.00Hamilton Christian
5.10Dylan Duvio13-10.00John Curtis Christian
6.11Jacques Dugas13-10.00St Thomas More
7.10Caleb Bertrand13-10.00Elton
8.12Dalton Blakeney12-06.00Pearl
8.9Gavin Gautreaux12-06.00Catholic (New Iberia)
10.-Jansen Stoufflet12-06.00South Terrebonne
10.10Matt Wilson12-06.00Vermilion Catholic
12.11Christian Jacob12-06.00New Iberia Senior
12.-Nick Laurent12-06.00Vandebilt Catholic
15.-Steven Hayden11-06.00Catholic (Baton Rouge)
17.11Neeko Lockhart10-06.00Poplarville
17.9Josh Hopkins10-06.00Pearl
17.11Connor Chapman10-06.00Zachary
17.10Kyle Latcholais10-06.00Catholic (New Iberia)
---Zack BatemanNHDunham
--11Ryan Hunter MooreNHPearl
---Connor FoxworthNHSt Patrick
--10Tramos ColeNHPearl
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Sigler23-03.25Murphy
2.12Jovan Davis22-04.50Wekiva
3.11A.J. Ward22-04.25Clinton
4.-DJ McDonald21-10.50Pearl River
5.12Erin Jones21-05.50Pearl
6.12Jeremy Davis21-02.25Natchez
7.-Donald Gage21-02.00Redemptorist
8.Chris Sanders21-01.50Wlp Club
9.Devon Williams20-08.75East Cobb Tr
10.Jibril Beamon20-07.25Sprint Athle
11.11Demetrius Miller20-05.50Natchez
12.-Tavis Joseph20-04.00John Ehret
13.10Barclay Angle19-11.00Madison Central
14.-Byron Butler19-09.00Edna Karr
15.11Justin Rebennack19-05.25East Jefferson
16.-Aaron Luke19-05.00East Jefferson
16.12Cameron Meyer19-05.00Hamilton Christian
18.11Dedrick Gradley19-04.00Franklin
18.Keith Buhl19-04.00Texas Greyho
20.12Willie Pickett19-03.50Madison Central
22.-Joshua Schofield19-02.50Catholic-Pointe Coupee
23.10Dijon Bell19-01.50Franklin
24.10Chad Cook19-00.00Long Beach
25.10Khalil Finch17-11.00Clinton
26.-Robert Bertrand17-05.00Hamilton Christian
27.10Brandin Knight17-04.50Pearl
28.Ralph Kennedy17-00.00Texas Greyho
29.-Trey Canatella16-11.50St Michael
30.12Michael Landry16-04.50John Ehret
31.-Tevon Remo15-00.75Captain Shreve
32.12Ak Travis13-01.50Pearl
--10Jeryl BrazilFOULLoranger
--10Antonio BuchananFOULPass Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Sigler47-11.00Murphy
2.-Tevon Remo44-11.00Captain Shreve
3.12Willie Pickett44-00.00Madison Central
4.12Ak Travis43-10.00Pearl
5.-Andre Dorsey43-08.00Chalmette
6.10Barclay Angle42-03.50Madison Central
7.-Tavis Joseph41-11.50John Ehret
8.Keith Buhl41-09.50Texas Greyho
9.-Samuel Abboud41-03.00Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.-Byron Butler40-11.00Edna Karr
11.11Demetrius Miller40-06.00Natchez
12.10Kim Nam Le40-03.50Catholic (Baton Rouge)
13.Jibril Beamon40-01.50Sprint Athle
14.12Larry Holmes39-11.00Pearl
15.-Brian Washington39-10.00Edna Karr
16.12Jonathon Mack39-06.50John Ehret
17.12Stephen Krupa38-11.00Lemon Bay
18.-Zaquinston Sparkman38-06.00McComb
19.-Kristian Armour-Williams38-00.00Isidore Newman
20.-Allen McCullum37-09.50Hattiesburg
21.10Khalil Finch37-02.50Clinton
22.11Dedrick Gradley36-09.50Franklin
22.12Demardra Naylor36-09.50Pearl
24.Ralph Kennedy36-02.50Texas Greyho
25.10Javion Lee34-10.00Clinton
---DeMarcus St AmantFOULHattiesburg
 

Teams