Team Results Management

Meet Info

1A2AFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  1A - Finals

1.12Davin Jones6.56aCarver Vo-Tech
2.12Davon Tildon6.73aCarver Vo-Tech
3.12George Trower6.74aWashington
4.12Chance Smith6.74aBrunswick
5.11Karl Palmer6.86aPerryville
5.11Harlan Lawson6.86aCatoctin
7.12Rahmann Lee6.86aForestville Military
8.12Derek Smith6.92aSmithsburg
 

55 Meter Dash  2A - Semi-Finals

5.12Jonathan Walker6.90aLansdowne
 

55 Meter Dash  1A - Prelims

1.12Davin Jones6.63aCarver Vo-Tech
2.12George Trower6.72aWashington
3.12Chance Smith6.77aBrunswick
4.12Davon Tildon6.77aCarver Vo-Tech
5.11Karl Palmer6.83aPerryville
6.11Harlan Lawson6.86aCatoctin
7.12Derek Smith6.88aSmithsburg
8.12Rahmann Lee6.90aForestville Military
9.11Collin Linton6.96aWilliamsport
9.11Collin Linton6.96aWilliamsport
10.11Dean Turner7.18aForestville Military
10.11Dean Turner7.18aForestville Military
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  1A - Finals

12Coby Gussio22.4Boonsboro
10Josh Testa24.2Boonsboro
12Rodney Flora24.3Boonsboro
12Jared Blickenstaff24.5Boonsboro
 

300 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Deven Patterson35.31aCatoctin
2.12Coby Gussio35.64aBoonsboro
3.12Davin Jones37.02aCarver Vo-Tech
4.12Devin Repp37.14aClear Spring
5.11Zach Paguirigan37.42aCatoctin
6.12Steve Carr37.42aWestern Tech
7.12Jonathan Parish37.69aFairmont Heights
8.12Sead Richardson38.31aCarver Vo-Tech
9.12Phalen Barnes39.65aForest Park
--12Rahmann LeeDQForestville Military
--12Donovain HodgesDQForestville Military
 

300 Meters  2A - Finals

6.11Yelnats Calvin36.20aLansdowne
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  1A - Finals

12Coby Gussio50.3Boonsboro
12Kenny Kopp53.9Boonsboro
12Rodney Flora54.2Boonsboro
10Ethan Allnutt55.2Boonsboro
 

500 Meters  1A - Finals

1.12Deven Patterson1:06.60aCatoctin
2.12Coby Gussio1:06.92aBoonsboro
3.12Carlton Sheppard1:07.38aCarver Vo-Tech
4.12Devin Repp1:07.95aClear Spring
5.12Maurice Taylor1:08.53aCarver Vo-Tech
6.11Kemahn Jones1:08.59aWestern Tech
7.12Andrew Clark1:09.87aLoch Raven
8.11Daniel Trettel1:09.92aBrunswick
9.12Jonathan Parish1:11.88aFairmont Heights
10.12Anthony Hayden1:12.32aPerryville
11.12Donovain Hodges1:14.71aForestville Military
12.12Alan Blackburn1:19.58aWashington
 

500 Meters  2A - Finals

5.11Yelnats Calvin1:08.87aLansdowne
 

800 Meters  1A - Finals

1.11Daniel Trettel2:05.63aBrunswick
2.12Carlton Sheppard2:05.74aCarver Vo-Tech
3.11Haile Kostin2:07.18aPikesville
4.11Jeff Stone2:07.69aCatoctin
5.12Marvin Lambert2:07.73aWestern Tech
6.12Anthony Hayden2:08.20aPerryville
7.12Evan Moser2:09.81aBoonsboro
8.12Benjamin Clemons2:13.99aForestville Military
9.12Jason Jerwick2:14.40aSmithsburg
10.11Josh Borris2:14.62aPikesville
11.12Donovain Hodges2:17.66aForestville Military
12.11Jordan Jordan2:26.33aSurrattsville
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  1A - Finals

12Evan Moser2:10Boonsboro
10Ethan Allnutt2:11Boonsboro
10Josh Testa2:12Boonsboro
12Arthur Lacey2:13Boonsboro
 

1600 Meters  1A - Finals

1.11Evan Hardy4:31.44aWilliamsport
2.12Jason Hill4:35.99aClear Spring
3.12Ahmed Idris4:39.49aNorthwestern-BC
4.12Steven Thornton4:43.20aPerryville
5.9David Dorsey4:43.61aCatoctin
6.10Connor Good4:48.68aOakdale
7.10Cody Bowman4:50.68aWilliamsport
8.9Kevin Dorsey4:51.85aCatoctin
9.12Darryl Burks4:58.15aCarver Vo-Tech
10.11Bradley Franke4:58.94aLoch Raven
11.11Queshawn Willis5:04.74aSnow Hill
12.12Joe Watson5:07.55aPerryville
13.12Dallas Boodhoo5:18.34aWestern Tech
14.11Shaun Allen5:23.07aForestville Military
 

3200 Meters  1A - Finals

1.11Evan Hardy10:00.57aWilliamsport
2.9David Dorsey10:20.85aCatoctin
3.12Ahmed Idris10:33.05aNorthwestern-BC
4.12Graylon Wright10:41.33aWilliamsport
5.12Nick Trapane10:43.19aCatoctin
6.12Darryl Burks10:49.49aCarver Vo-Tech
7.12Steven Thornton10:52.83aPerryville
8.11Queshawn Willis10:53.14aSnow Hill
9.10Eyoseyas Afework11:09.01aOwings Mills
10.11Bradley Franke11:38.59aLoch Raven
--12Joe WatsonDQPerryville
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  1A - Finals

1.12Aaron Dove7.98aCarver Vo-Tech
2.12Cody Richardson8.00aPerryville
3.12Rahmann Lee8.29aForestville Military
4.12Kenny Kopp8.42aBoonsboro
5.12Carlton Sheppard8.47aCarver Vo-Tech
6.10Jesse Zeger8.51aWilliamsport
7.12Cody Betson8.58aSmithsburg
8.11Brian Herndon8.72aOwings Mills
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  1A - Prelims

1.12Aaron Dove7.92aCarver Vo-Tech
2.12Cody Richardson8.11aPerryville
3.10Jesse Zeger8.36aWilliamsport
4.12Carlton Sheppard8.43aCarver Vo-Tech
5.12Rahmann Lee8.50aForestville Military
6.12Kenny Kopp8.54aBoonsboro
7.12Cody Betson8.54aSmithsburg
8.11Brian Herndon8.70aOwings Mills
9.12Darien Leonards8.71aSmithsburg
9.12Darien Leonards8.71aSmithsburg
10.12James Brown9.08aForest Park
10.12James Brown9.08aForest Park
--12Dangalik BradleyDNFWashington
--12Dangalik BradleyDNFWashington
 

4x200 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Davin Jones
Sead Richardson
Maurice Taylor
Davon Tildon
1:31.97aCarver Vo-Tech
2.-Harlan Lawson
Craig Nowaczyk
Zach Paguirigan
Deven Patterson
1:34.62aCatoctin
3.-Jared Blickenstaff
Josh Testa
Rodney Flora
Coby Gussio
1:36.36aBoonsboro
4.-James Cash
William Gaitling
Donte Jones
Courtland Robinson
1:37.11aNorthwestern-BC
5.-Marquese Butler
Devon Hopkins
Nathaniel Jackson
Rico Wilson
1:37.57aOwings Mills
6.-Derek Smith
Alex Brown
Zane Gardenhour
Chad McCullough
1:38.19aSmithsburg
7.-Andre Allen
Phalen Barnes
Arraheem Dedman
Antonio Hines
1:38.60aForest Park
8.-Eddie Escobar
Anthony Hayden
Colby Owen
Karl Palmer
1:39.65aPerryville
9.-Andre Brooks
Tyler Swift
George Trower
Darius Williams
1:40.42aWashington
10.-Nathan Willis
Luke Smith
Collin Linton
Cody Gardenhour
1:40.45aWilliamsport
11.-Relay Team 1:45.05aMardela
12.-Jermaine Bell
Dalonte Blanchard
Dean Turner
Xavier Ward
1:45.10aForestville Military
 

4x200 Relay  2A - Finals

6.-Yelnats Calvin
Jonathan Walker
Kemondre Robinson
Meshach Anyaoha
1:34.81Lansdowne
 

4x400 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Chuk Amaefule
Steve Carr
Carrington Akosa
Kemahn Jones
3:32.43aWestern Tech
2.-Kenny Kopp
Ethan Allnutt
Rodney Flora
Coby Gussio
3:34.75aBoonsboro
3.-Zach Paguirigan
Brandon Humerick
Jeff Stone
Deven Patterson
3:35.06aCatoctin
4.-Brian Brown
Darryl Burks
Sead Richardson
Maurice Taylor
3:35.20aCarver Vo-Tech
5.-Nathan Willis
Cody Gardenhour
Luke Smith
Evan Hardy
3:43.76aWilliamsport
6.-Steven Thornton
Cody Richardson
Karl Palmer
Anthony Hayden
3:45.46aPerryville
7.-Jacob Greenbeck
Zach Fahey
Bradley Franke
Andrew Clark
3:46.55aLoch Raven
8.-Alex Brown
Chad McCullough
Nick Tilden
Jason Jerwick
3:49.38aSmithsburg
9.-Relay Team 3:51.78aSurrattsville
10.-Desmon Culbreatz
Dominick Corbin
Will Overholt
Tyler Swift
4:02.19aWashington
11.-Donovain Hodges
Benjamin Clemons
Xavier Ward
Dean Turner
4:14.43aForestville Military
 

4x800 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Ahmed Idris
Jose Miranda
Dennis Pearman
Donald Salmond
8:30.37aNorthwestern-BC
2.-Chuk Amaefule
David Esan
Malcolm Milton
Marvin Lambert
8:32.50aWestern Tech
3.-Graham Lindahl
Nick Trapane
Brandon Humerick
Jeff Stone
8:36.65aCatoctin
4.-Nathan Willis
Cody Gardenhour
Cody Grams
Graylon Wright
8:37.59aWilliamsport
5.-Ethan Allnutt
Arthur Lacey
Josh Testa
Evan Moser
8:46.96aBoonsboro
6.-Luke Daigneault
Steven Rishell
Nick Tilden
Jason Jerwick
8:54.36aSmithsburg
7.-Josh Borris
Evan Fisher
Niv Gafny
Haile Kostin
8:56.41aPikesville
8.-Shaun Allen
Benjamin Clemons
Donovain Hodges
Xavier Ward
9:02.32aForestville Military
9.-Jack Voelker
Jacob Sapp
Cliff Buxbaum
Jordan Sachs
9:53.65aLoch Raven
10.-Robert Bowen
Darcy Cooper
Matt Klein
Ryan McMillan
9:54.91aSnow Hill
11.-Relay Team 10:19.49aMardela
12.-Leo Bitner
Cameron Burns
Kristofer Huelsbeck
Kyle Savick
10:51.78aPerryville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  1A - Finals

1.11John Lowery50-07.50Boonsboro
2.11Henry Pierrysen48-10.50Fairmont Heights
3.12Gakeem Williams43-07.50Owings Mills
4.12Donovan Smith42-10.50Owings Mills
5.12Bryan Egolum42-04.75Forestville Military
6.11Tyler Silverman41-10.25Catoctin
7.11Jason Hall41-02.50Perryville
8.12Raushaun Davis38-11.50Surrattsville
9.11Alex Pagel37-04.50Brunswick
10.12Johnny Karroll36-00.75Smithsburg
11.12Andre Allen31-08.25Forest Park
--11Darien CheekFOULCarver Vo-Tech
 

High Jump  1A - Finals

1.12Andre Allen6-02.00Forest Park
2.12Isaiah Brock6-00.00Forest Park
2.12Kenny Kopp6-00.00Boonsboro
4.12Jacob Greenbeck5-10.00Loch Raven
5.12Aaron Dove5-10.00Carver Vo-Tech
6.12William Jenkins5-10.00Brunswick
7.12Chima Ezidinma5-08.00Williamsport
7.12Johnathon Rogers5-08.00Carver Vo-Tech
9.11Andre Brooks5-08.00Washington
10.11Nathan Farmer5-06.00Brunswick
11.12Rodney Flora5-06.00Boonsboro
--12George TrowerNHWashington
 

Pole Vault  1A - Finals

1.12Nathan Diaz12-06.00Brunswick
2.12Johnny Karroll12-00.00Smithsburg
3.12Graham Lindahl11-06.00Catoctin
4.12Kenny Kopp11-00.00Boonsboro
5.12Jacob McLean-Blevi10-06.00Manchester Valley
6.11Tyler Cheng10-06.00Hancock
7.11Nick Porter10-00.00Smithsburg
8.10Nicholas Berchock10-00.00Williamsport
8.12Craig Nowaczyk10-00.00Catoctin
10.12Taylor McNaney9-06.00Williamsport
11.12Ryan Evans9-00.00Manchester Valley
--10Josh TestaNHBoonsboro
 

Womens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  1A - Finals

1.12Andrea Fields7.32aSurrattsville
2.9Paige Chapman7.43aHarford Tech
3.12Takera Smalley7.49aPikesville
4.10Mia Cardone7.54aSmithsburg
5.11Erika Hurd7.57aManchester Valley
6.10Lauren Johnson7.62aWilliamsport
7.10Marietta Corbin7.65aHarford Tech
8.9Rebeka Holt7.66aWestern Tech
 

55 Meter Dash  1A - Prelims

1.12Andrea Fields7.38aSurrattsville
2.9Paige Chapman7.48aHarford Tech
3.12Takera Smalley7.49aPikesville
4.10Lauren Johnson7.55aWilliamsport
5.10Mia Cardone7.58aSmithsburg
6.11Erika Hurd7.59aManchester Valley
7.9Rebeka Holt7.62aWestern Tech
8.10Marietta Corbin7.67aHarford Tech
9.11MarDeesha Stokes7.68aNorthwestern-BC
9.11MarDeesha Stokes7.68aNorthwestern-BC
10.12Amanda Gates7.71aManchester Valley
10.12Amanda Gates7.71aManchester Valley
11.9Amber Walker7.92aSurrattsville
11.9Amber Walker7.92aSurrattsville
12.10Sabrina Brown8.25aForest Park
12.10Sabrina Brown8.25aForest Park
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  1A - Finals

9Maggie Sullivan28.2Boonsboro
10Meghan Alves28.4Boonsboro
12Jaclyn Fiola29.2Boonsboro
12Sharlana Kadin29.3Boonsboro
 

300 Meters  1A - Finals

1.10Lauren Johnson41.18aWilliamsport
2.9Sharon Dorsey41.45aWestern Tech
3.12Andrea Fields41.79aSurrattsville
4.10Imani Daye42.68aNorthwestern-BC
5.9Rebeka Holt42.88aWestern Tech
6.12Chanel Marshall43.89aFairmont Heights
7.10Emily Cronise44.02aBoonsboro
8.12Sarah Wren44.30aSmithsburg
9.9Paige Chapman44.93aHarford Tech
10.11Megan Timchula45.75aLoch Raven
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  1A - Finals

10Emily Cronise62.9Boonsboro
9Maggie Sullivan63.7Boonsboro
9Savannah Mower66.5Boonsboro
11Zora Chalkley67.3Boonsboro
 

500 Meters  1A - Finals

1.9Sharon Dorsey1:19.26aWestern Tech
2.11Ashley Linton1:19.89aWestern Tech
3.12Chanel Marshall1:21.01aFairmont Heights
4.10Makiah Green1:21.63aSurrattsville
5.11Renee Barnes1:22.28aWilliamsport
6.10Imani Daye1:23.17aNorthwestern-BC
7.12Jonelle Jerwick1:24.75aSmithsburg
8.10Lauren Johnson1:24.92aWilliamsport
9.11Hannah Stone1:25.13aCatoctin
10.9Miya Green1:30.38aForestville Military
11.10Tykia Gibson1:39.66aFriendship Acad of S...
 

800 Meters  1A - Finals

1.11Ashley Linton2:29.38aWestern Tech
2.12Becca Ports2:29.46aPerryville
3.12Niema Eaves2:29.99aWestern Tech
4.11Renee Barnes2:30.32aWilliamsport
5.12Kaelii Stout2:30.38aWilliamsport
6.11Margaret Glassman2:38.45aLoch Raven
7.11Taylor Cline2:39.42aSmithsburg
8.9Jordan Dodson2:40.16aPerryville
9.10Makiah Green2:41.98aSurrattsville
10.10Alyssa Taylor2:43.39aOwings Mills
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  1A - Finals

11Katie Rickerds2:35Boonsboro
11Rachel Doane2:35Boonsboro
12Amy Moore2:38Boonsboro
9Savannah Mower2:40Boonsboro
 

1600 Meters  1A - Finals

1.10Sarah Zielinski5:33.31aBoonsboro
2.12Niema Eaves5:36.64aWestern Tech
3.11Margaret Glassman5:36.74aLoch Raven
4.11Lauren Johnson5:37.93aSmithsburg
5.9Katherine Edwards5:41.53aOakdale
6.10Kelsey Valentine5:52.65aCatoctin
7.10Alyssa Taylor5:52.81aOwings Mills
8.9Sam Leonard6:14.13aPerryville
9.12Javony Smith-Gale6:30.04aFairmont Heights
--9Sarah NorthDNFHarford Tech
 

3200 Meters  1A - Finals

1.10Sarah Zielinski12:06.68aBoonsboro
2.11Lauren Johnson12:30.18aSmithsburg
3.12Tammy Walsky12:57.53aPikesville
4.9Breanna Ullrich13:13.83aOakdale
5.10Kirsten McCarthy13:19.62aManchester Valley
6.9Sam Leonard14:02.17aPerryville
7.11Becky Early14:19.38aMardela
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  1A - Finals

1.12Amber Baker8.90aForestville Military
2.12Amanda Gates9.04aManchester Valley
3.12Desirae Diamond9.10aHarford Tech
4.10Cierra Singleton9.20aHarford Tech
5.9Taylor Martin9.25aWestern Tech
6.9Maggie Sullivan9.53aBoonsboro
7.10Andrea Nunnally9.63aWilliamsport
8.11Emily Johnson9.76aHancock
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  1A - Prelims

1.12Amber Baker9.06aForestville Military
2.12Desirae Diamond9.08aHarford Tech
3.12Amanda Gates9.17aManchester Valley
4.10Cierra Singleton9.29aHarford Tech
5.9Taylor Martin9.35aWestern Tech
6.9Maggie Sullivan9.35aBoonsboro
7.10Andrea Nunnally9.58aWilliamsport
8.11Emily Johnson9.82aHancock
9.11Kierra Turner10.13aCarver Vo-Tech
9.11Kierra Turner10.13aCarver Vo-Tech
10.12Jasmine Clemons10.33aReginald Lewis
10.12Jasmine Clemons10.33aReginald Lewis
11.12Sam Price10.36aPerryville
11.12Sam Price10.36aPerryville
12.12Ashley Pierce11.31aNorthwestern-BC
12.12Ashley Pierce11.31aNorthwestern-BC
 

4x200 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Paige Chapman
Charice Corbin
Marietta Corbin
Desirae Diamond
1:48.14aHarford Tech
2.-Rebeka Holt
Taylor Martin
Andrea Waters
Lorielle Moore
1:48.41aWestern Tech
3.-Mariah Heath
MarDeesha Stokes
Imani Daye
Ashley Pierce
1:50.27aNorthwestern-BC
4.-Mia Cardone
Carrie Rishell
Allie Portoghese
Sarah Wren
1:52.80aSmithsburg
5.-Chanel Marshall
Daja Tyree
Laguannea Whitmire
Shawnelle Queen
1:52.86aFairmont Heights
6.-Ciara Baytop
Natalie Phillips
Amanda Gates
Erika Hurd
1:54.23aManchester Valley
7.-Sharlana Kadin
Jaclyn Fiola
Maggie Sullivan
Meghan Alves
1:56.32aBoonsboro
8.-Simone Ampaah
Kenturah Connors
Tierra Hawkins
Imani Howe
1:58.59aForestville Military
9.-Megan Suder
Andrea Nunnally
Erin Gaines
Lauren Johnson
1:59.40aWilliamsport
10.-Megan Harnish
Katie Hild
Brooke Hornberger
Madison Montgomery
1:59.46aPerryville
11.-Ashley Mantrangolo
Kimberly Duhaney
Tatiana Landrum
Rachael Allen
2:00.43aOwings Mills
12.-Sabrina Brown
Deshawn Hope
Kasheen Leach
Benia Washington
2:03.69aForest Park
 

4x400 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Imani Daye
Tavona Legette
Dania Harris
MarDeesha Stokes
4:16.59aNorthwestern-BC
2.-Chanel Marshall
Daja Tyree
Laguannea Whitmire
Shawnelle Queen
4:18.26aFairmont Heights
3.-Taylor Folk
Lena Titanji
Shannon Thomas
Shannon Monger
4:18.73aWestern Tech
4.-Andrea Fields
Makiah Green
Amber Walker
Jazmine Vanhook
4:21.42aSurrattsville
5.-Emily Cronise
Savannah Mower
Zora Chalkley
Maggie Sullivan
4:21.44aBoonsboro
6.-Erin Gaines
Emily Snyder
Regan Stout
Lauren Johnson
4:23.65aWilliamsport
7.-Megan Timchula
Emily Weglein
Julia Davis
Margaret Glassman
4:31.80aLoch Raven
8.-Emily Trueblood
Sarah Thompson
Lyndsie Delosier
Allie Portoghese
4:33.39aSmithsburg
9.-Amber Baker
Imani Howe
Miya Green
Simmone Garnett
4:36.00aForestville Military
10.-Breauna Athey
Emma Best
Kristen Myers
Kelsey Valentine
4:39.63aCatoctin
11.-Yaniev Makosso
Porchia Outlaw
Danisha Harmon
Tykeshia Jackson
4:46.02aFriendship Acad of S...
12.-Jordan Dodson
Kim Alexander
Kaylee Haberkam
Becca Ports
4:46.27aPerryville
 

4x800 Relay  1A - Finals

1.-Kaelii Stout
Regan Stout
Emily Snyder
Renee Barnes
10:11.88aWilliamsport
2.-Tori Taylor
Jayla Gaines
Kennedy Countess
Lena Titanji
10:12.07aWestern Tech
3.-Katie Rickerds
Rachel Doane
Amy Moore
Savannah Mower
10:32.09aBoonsboro
4.-Lyndsie Delosier
Lauren Johnson
Suzanne Reed
Jonelle Jerwick
10:34.09aSmithsburg
5.-Kelsey Valentine
Breauna Athey
Alice Laamanen
Kristen Myers
10:35.90aCatoctin
6.-Jordan Dodson
Kaylee Haberkam
Becca Ports
Leah Ports
11:00.55aPerryville
7.-Shawnelle Queen
Javony Smith-Gale
Daja Tyree
Laguannea Whitmire
11:23.85aFairmont Heights
8.-Julia Davis
Catherine Toro
Kelsie Williams
Emily Weglein
11:30.02aLoch Raven
9.-Emily Starobin
Alexandra Shearer
Ryan Plotkin
Stephanie Honig
11:32.26aPikesville
10.-Relay Team 11:39.20aNorthwestern-BC
11.-Simone Ampaah
Simmone Garnett
Miya Green
Alexis Robinson
11:43.71aForestville Military
12.-Relay Team 12:13.32aSnow Hill
 

Shot Put - 4kg  1A - Finals

1.11Stefanie Gereny31-03.00Manchester Valley
2.11Tessa Wiles31-02.00Clear Spring
3.12Chelsea Selby30-01.00Forestville Military
4.12Erica Coley30-00.00Harford Tech
5.12Shana Crim29-03.75Northwestern-BC
6.11Kelly Landrum28-08.25Owings Mills
7.9Shannel Crim28-04.50Northwestern-BC
8.10Samantha Cochran27-11.00Boonsboro
9.12Alexis Gear27-03.25Western Tech
10.12Katie Schoen26-07.50Smithsburg
11.10Domonique Medlin24-03.75Fairmont Heights
12.12Jasmine Townsend23-08.50Forestville Military
 

High Jump  1A - Finals

1.11Erika Hurd5-06.00Manchester Valley
2.11Hannah Stone5-04.00Catoctin
3.12Desirae Diamond4-10.00Harford Tech
4.11Valerie Carey4-08.00Clear Spring
10Kristin Kelly4'6North Hagerstown
5.12Amber Baker4-06.00Forestville Military
6.12Elise Manning4-06.00Catoctin
7.11Kylie Curtis4-04.00Crisfield
8.12Jasmine Clemons4-04.00Reginald Lewis
8.11Imani Howe4-04.00Forestville Military
--11MarDeesha StokesNHNorthwestern-BC
--12Destiny HarrodNHNorthwestern-BC
 

Pole Vault  1A - Finals

1.10Emma King11-00.00Oakdale
2.12Jonelle Jerwick10-06.00Smithsburg
3.12Megan Deckert8-06.00Boonsboro
5.10Kristin Kelly8'0North Hagerstown
4.10Emily Moats7-06.00Boonsboro
5.11Katie Hild7-06.00Perryville
6.9Emma Gerhold7-00.00Smithsburg
6.9Erin Bromhal7-00.00Oakdale
--12Sasha SmallwoodNHPikesville