Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Ian Kilgore11.57aUnattached
2.SoTyler June11.61aEastern Oregon
3.FrAdam Mclinn11.71aTreasure Valley
4.SoRobert Goodwin11.82aTreasure Valley
5.JrDerek Sepe11.84aNorthwest Nazarene
6.FrTaylor Owens11.93aEastern Oregon
7.FrAndrew Slack12.06aTreasure Valley
8.SoKevin Sthen12.14aEastern Oregon
9.Eric Lopez12.17aUnattached
10.-Ernesto Corona12.19aTreasure Valley
11.SoBrandon Humble12.55aNorthwest Nazarene
12.-Chris Hill13.58aEastern Oregon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAndrew Curtis22.11aNorthwest Nazarene
2.Ian Kilgore22.96aUnattached
3.FrCody Henderson23.12aNorthwest Nazarene
4.SoTyler June23.15aEastern Oregon
5.FrTaylor Owens23.51aEastern Oregon
6.SoRobert Goodwin23.55aTreasure Valley
7.SoKevin Sthen23.95aEastern Oregon
8.FrAdam Mclinn24.29aTreasure Valley
9.Danny Babb24.90aUnattached
10.SrMarc Lannon25.19aNorthwest Nazarene
11.-Kerby Andersen25.36aEastern Oregon
12.SoBrandon Humble25.60aNorthwest Nazarene
13.Eric Lopez25.67aUnattached
14.-Chris Hill28.10aEastern Oregon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrRyan Booth49.87aEastern Oregon
2.FrZach Lujan50.61aTreasure Valley
3.JrBen Heidegger50.95aNorthwest Nazarene
4.FrGrant Wilson52.54aEastern Oregon
5.Danny Babb55.63aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Stark1:54.40aNorthwest Nazarene
2.SoJustin Webb1:57.88aNorthwest Nazarene
3.SoTrevor Skidmore1:58.85aTreasure Valley
4.SoDJ Flores1:59.56aEastern Oregon
5.JrBanard Ngeno2:00.37aNorthwest Nazarene
6.SrDan Hill2:01.89aNorthwest Nazarene
7.FrBrian Nelson2:03.17aEastern Oregon
8.Brian Bragg2:04.11aUnattached
9.JrTerry Johnsen2:04.96aEastern Oregon
10.FrSeth Lougee2:05.75aEastern Oregon
11.FrDan Heninger2:05.81aTreasure Valley
12.FrReynaldo Celestino2:08.28aTreasure Valley
13.JrFreddy Hernandez2:09.74aTreasure Valley
14.FrKolton Williams2:12.51aTreasure Valley
15.Drake Sifuentes2:12.55aUnattached
16.Kevin Rasor2:16.66aUnattached
17.-Israel Rodriguez2:25.47aTreasure Valley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrForrest Lumpry4:04.02aEastern Oregon
2.Brian Bragg4:06.37aUnattached
3.FrJohn Robinson4:10.56aTreasure Valley
4.SoZach Seely4:10.82aEastern Oregon
5.FrIsaac Updike4:11.28aEastern Oregon
6.FrSeth Lougee4:13.11aEastern Oregon
7.SoRay Miller4:16.33aTreasure Valley
8.JrTyler Towner4:17.68aBoise State Universi...
9.JrLuke Hetrick4:19.60aNorthwest Nazarene
10.SoAlex Shippy4:19.72aTreasure Valley
11.FrReynaldo Celestino4:19.89aTreasure Valley
12.JrMichael Wanta4:23.22aEastern Oregon
13.FrConor Wood4:23.95aEastern Oregon
14.FrKolton Williams4:27.54aTreasure Valley
15.FrCalvin Edward4:30.82aEastern Oregon
16.JrFreddy Hernandez4:35.58aTreasure Valley
17.SrCaleb Reynolds4:42.44aNorthwest Nazarene
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Doug Benson15:24.64aUnattached
2.SoJesse Bagganstos15:34.16aNorthwest Nazarene
3.SrJustin Dean15:42.49aEastern Oregon
4.Jake Puzey16:11.40aUnattached
5.JrLuke Hetrick16:26.57aNorthwest Nazarene
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrRobbie Haynie15.96aEastern Oregon
2.Asa Miller16.73aUnattached
3.FrBobby Mueller17.43aBoise State Universi...
4.SoTim Steiglitz17.93aNorthwest Nazarene
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJeff Wilder57.21aEastern Oregon
2.SrForrest Lumpry59.46aEastern Oregon
3.SoGreyson Kilgore59.74aNorthwest Nazarene
4.SoChris Wilson1:01.43aEastern Oregon
5.SoZach Seely1:01.63aEastern Oregon
6.FrIsaac Updike1:02.26aEastern Oregon
7.JrMichael Wanta1:03.19aEastern Oregon
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKody Coxen9:41.50aEastern Oregon
2.JrNeil Easter10:04.90aNorthwest Nazarene
3.SoMatt Rankin10:20.20aNorthwest Nazarene
4.FrAlex Martinez10:31.80aEastern Oregon
5.JrAlexander Crystal10:34.40aNorthwest Nazarene
6.FrJoshua Wise10:46.00aEastern Oregon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.74aNorthwest Nazarene
2.-Taylor Owens
Tyler June
Kevin Sthen
Chris Wilson
44.40aEastern Oregon
---Relay Team DNFTreasure Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Reynolds
Banard Ngeno
Luke Hetrick
Justin Webb
3:20.73aNorthwest Nazarene
2.-Tyler June
Jeff Wilder
Ryan Booth
Kevin Sthen
3:22.25aEastern Oregon
3.-Relay Team 3:34.03aNorthwest Nazarene
4.-Trevor Skidmore
John Robinson
Ray Miller
Alex Shippy
3:36.18aTreasure Valley
5.-Relay Team 3:36.68aEastern Oregon
6.-Relay Team 3:38.54aEastern Oregon
7.-Relay Team 3:39.50aNorthwest Nazarene
8.-Relay Team 3:43.79aEastern Oregon
9.-Relay Team 3:48.28aEastern Oregon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:56.46aEastern Oregon
2.-Relay Team 8:04.44aTreasure Valley
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrGrant Miller14.42mNorthwest Nazarene
2.SoJesse Korb14.01mNorthwest Nazarene
3.Jake Wilcox12.77mUnattached
4.SoKevin Rima12.63mNorthwest Nazarene
5.Carson Hendryx12.60mUnattached
6.SrAndy Munsey12.56mEastern Oregon
7.FrJason Hendricks12.17mEastern Oregon
8.SoReid White12.05mNorthwest Nazarene
9.JrRobbie Haynie11.55mEastern Oregon
10.SrMark Wade10.73mNorthwest Nazarene
11.SoTyler Bruck10.70mEastern Oregon
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.SrGrant Miller44.40mNorthwest Nazarene
2.SoKevin Rima41.76mNorthwest Nazarene
3.Jake Wilcox40.75mUnattached
4.SoJesse Korb39.29mNorthwest Nazarene
5.SoTyler Bruck36.35mEastern Oregon
6.FrJason Hendricks36.18mEastern Oregon
7.SrAndy Munsey35.95mEastern Oregon
8.SrDiego Estrada35.91mNorthwest Nazarene
9.SoElmer Williams34.09mNorthwest Nazarene
10.Carson Hendryx33.82mUnattached
11.FrTrevor Barrett33.63mEastern Oregon
12.SoReid White32.89mNorthwest Nazarene
13.Asa Miller27.26mUnattached
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTrevor Barrett52.40mEastern Oregon
2.SrJosh Jones43.61mNorthwest Nazarene
3.SrMark Wade36.20mNorthwest Nazarene
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Asa Miller2.01mUnattached
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTyler Nice4.00mEastern Oregon
---Chris HillNHEastern Oregon
--SrDustin CloudNHEastern Oregon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoStephen Larlee5.96mNorthwest Nazarene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrRobbie Haynie14.06m (1.4)Eastern Oregon
2.SrTim Greene11.92m (.3)Northwest Nazarene
3.SrMarc Lannon10.56m (.7)Northwest Nazarene
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrGrant Miller49.56mNorthwest Nazarene
2.SrAndy Munsey47.18mEastern Oregon
3.FrTrevor Barrett43.50mEastern Oregon
4.SrDiego Estrada42.02mNorthwest Nazarene
5.Carson Hendryx41.36mUnattached
6.SoElmer Williams41.30mNorthwest Nazarene
7.SoTyler Bruck40.97mEastern Oregon
8.SoJesse Korb40.08mNorthwest Nazarene
9.SoReid White38.35mNorthwest Nazarene
10.FrJason Hendricks37.60mEastern Oregon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NCAA Idaho
Unclassified Idaho
JC Oregon
NAIA Oregon