Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kolton Cody11.05a (-1.7)Sierra
2.12Stephen Thayer11.18a (-1.3)Sierra
3.11myles Beatty11.22a (-1.6)Modesto Christian
4.10Devan Sawyerr11.48a (-1.6)West Campus
5.12Tyree Jones11.49a (-1.6)Central Valley
6.11Gabe Derilo11.54a (-1.3)El Dorado
7.12Jeremy Darr11.59a (-1.6)El Dorado
8.12Ryanh Somphithack11.61a (-1.6) East Union
9.12Joshua Barlow11.62a (-1.3)Highlands
10.11Rajaee Delane11.73a (-1.7)Patterson
11.10Robbie Ellis11.76a (-1.7) Global Youth Charter
12.10Dylan Wakefield11.81a (-1.3)Cosumnes Oaks
13.11Austin Cramer11.84a (-1.7)Argonaut
14.9Tanner Duron11.85a (-1.3)Hughson
15.10Colton Merriman11.92a (-1.7)Argonaut
16.12Donte Williams11.93a (-1.3)Los Banos
17.11Marcos Pangelinan11.99a (-1.6)Dixon
18.12Kieran Pierce12.06a (-1.3)Hughson
19.11Aaron Saavedra12.15a (-1.7)Delhi
20.12Roman Puppo12.20a (-1.7)Gustine
21.12Matt King12.20a (-1.6)Argonaut
22.12Austin Werking12.21a (-1.3)Capital Christian
23.12Sukhjit Gill12.21a (-1.6)Delhi
24.11Jared Gilliam12.36a (-1.6)San Juan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kolton Cody22.68a (-3.3)Sierra
2.12Jason Dunn22.84a (-2.6)River City
3.12Stephen Thayer22.93a (-2.1)Sierra
4.11myles Beatty23.04a (-3.3)Modesto Christian
5.10Devan Sawyerr23.08a (-2.6)West Campus
6.11Gabe Derilo23.55a (-3.3)El Dorado
7.12Paskael Tyiska23.73a (-2.1)San Juan
8.12Joshua Barlow23.91a (-2.6)Highlands
9.10Dylan Wakefield24.00a (-2.1)Cosumnes Oaks
10.12Jerrid Dowling24.04a (-2.6)Calaveras
11.11Anthony Hatton24.17a (-2.1)Tioga
12.12Juan Gonzales24.18a (-2.6)Oakdale
13.11Ben Munoz24.28a (-3.3) Mesa Verde
14.10Juan Zuniga24.46a (-2.6)Livingston
15.12Corey McNurlin24.48a (-3.3)Bret Harte
16.12Kieran Pierce24.49a (-2.1)Hughson
17.12Ravonne Pious24.59a (-2.1)Orestimba
18.12John Polezhako24.60a (-3.3)San Juan
19.12Austin Werking24.69a (-2.1)Capital Christian
20.12Terrance Sadler24.76a (-3.3)Central Valley
21.12Matt King24.79a (-2.6)Argonaut
22.11Ricky Rivera24.91a (-2.1)Delta
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jason Dunn50.70aRiver City
2.12Beau Bridge51.28aUnion Mine
4.12Corey McNurlin51.31aBret Harte
3.12Jordan Elzie51.63aGalt
5.12Paskael Tyiska51.76aSan Juan
6.12Ravonne Pious51.78aOrestimba
7.12Gino Valente51.95aOakdale
8.11Wyatt Coffey52.01aOakdale
9.11Anthony Hatton52.64aTioga
10.11Jarrade Davis52.67aLindhurst
11.12Ramonne Pious53.41aOrestimba
12.12Salvador Cortez53.47aLos Banos
13.12Jonathon Luna53.73aGustine
14.11Keenan Armbrust53.73aCapital Christian
15.11Greg Tripp54.06aCentral Valley
16.12John Hickerson54.96aModesto Christian
17.12Jay Callis55.66aDelta
18.11Andrew Overton55.92aArgonaut
19.10Andy Moreno56.41aLivingston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Riley Martin1:57.81aVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.12Ruben Lopez1:59.81aSierra
2.12Victor Serrano2:01.41aRipon
3.12Jose Oseguera2:03.28aModesto Christian
5.9Steven Grolle2:03.37aSonora
6.11Kai Hinton2:03.69aRiver City
7.11Cory Gutierrez2:04.21aUnion Mine
8.11Josh Green2:04.25a Mesa Verde
9.10Isaias Contreras2:04.58aLivingston
10.12Brian Berst2:04.78aOakdale
11.11Jurell Davis2:05.19aLindhurst
12.10Sergio Garcia2:05.27aLivingston
13.12Eddie Litvinov2:05.42aHighlands
14.11Cory Wallace2:05.54aDelta
15.9Cameron Olson2:05.96aCentral Catholic
16.10Christian Torres2:06.18aRiverbank
17.12Ellis Valdez2:06.76aWaterford
18.10Joe Elliot2:07.66aCalaveras
19.12Brandon Dixon2:09.61aTioga
20.12Colby Wooten2:10.10aDenair
21.10Joe Hollett2:10.43aBret Harte
22.12Kendal Caporale2:11.37aLindhurst
23.11Oleg Khokhlan2:16.14aHighlands
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

9.11Michael Salisbury16.77aSonora
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Paul Lyons14.99a (-3.0)Manteca
2.11Austin Cramer15.21a (-3.2)Argonaut
3.12Grant Widmer16.01a (-1.9)Sierra
4.12Lehong Hong16.16a (-3.2)Ceres
5.12Scott Fukui16.40a (-1.9)Vista Del Lago (Fols...
6.10James Warwick16.67a (-3.0)Modesto Christian
7.11Nick Rankin16.69a (-1.9)Union Mine
8.11Michael Salisbury16.77a (-3.0)Sonora
9.12Jacob Wagner16.90a (-3.2)Denair
10.12Nathan Canto16.97a (-3.2)Waterford
11.12Shaun Jackson17.05a (-3.0)Patterson
12.11Miguel French17.42a (-3.2)Lindhurst
13.12James Morquecho17.46a (-1.9)Amador
14.12Thomas Rios17.47a (-1.9)Riverbank
15.12Matthew Kearns18.15a (-3.0)Lindhurst
16.11Sangam Singh18.18a (-3.2)Livingston
17.10Calen Moore18.46a (-3.2)Elliot Christian
18.11Ryan Carlye18.65a (-3.0)Hughson
19.10Gabriel Luckey18.75a (-3.0)Capital Christian
20.12Stephen Woods18.89a (-1.9)Highlands
21.10Vincent Chelini19.00a (-3.0)River City
22.9Alex Soden19.07a (-3.2)Golden Sierra
23.9Mason McNabb20.44a (-3.0)Delta
24.11Raphael Opon22.43a (-3.2)Highlands
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Paul Lyons40.67aManteca
2.11Austin Cramer41.24aArgonaut
4.11Jarrade Davis41.31aLindhurst
5.12Stephen Woods42.29aHighlands
6.12Grant Widmer42.59aSierra
3.12Shaq Fisher42.66aRiver City
7.12Eric Hopwood42.77aUnion Mine
8.10Matt Johnson42.78aEl Dorado
9.12Colin Sosa42.93aDenair
10.10Josh Gustafson43.06aSierra
11.11Edward Martinez43.30aCentral Valley
12.12Lehong Hong43.33aCeres
13.11Austin Payne43.35aCeres
14.11Christian Plata43.61aRipon
15.11Corey Hazelwood44.06aCalaveras
16.11Caleb Duron44.63aHughson
17.11Alex Reynaga44.79aRiverbank
18.12Matthew Kearns45.10aLindhurst
19.10Jason Amaral46.46aBig Valley Christian
20.9Mason McNabb46.75aDelta
21.12Kijana Tillman-Davis48.57aEncina
22.11Raphael Opon49.76aHighlands
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kolton Cody
Stephen Thayer
Ulysses Knapps
Harold Wright
42.74aSierra
2.-Ja'quan Garnder
Michael Luzinski
Tyree Jones
Terrance Sadler
44.17aCentral Valley
3.-Brandon Adams
Dylan Wakefield
Michael Thomas
Marcus Rios
44.35aCosumnes Oaks
4.-Drake Orlando
Shaq Fisher
Myles Matamores
Jason Dunn
44.45aRiver City
5.-Gabe Derilo
Aidan Gavin
Wes Chandler
Jeremy Darr
44.72aEl Dorado
6.-Austin Cramer
Andrew Overton
Matt King
Colton Merriman
44.75aArgonaut
7.-Wyatt Coffey
Juan Gonzales
Anthony Munoz
Daniel Linder
44.79aOakdale
8.-Miles Beatty
Jose Oseguera
John Hickerson
Andre Edwards
44.96aModesto Christian
9.-Kahua Moore
Ramonne Pious
Ravonne Pious
Michael King
45.59aOrestimba
10.-Austin Haworth
Johathon Tsubota
Parker Lange
Danny Smart
45.70aCentral Catholic
11.-Evan Alvarez
Garret Jacobs
Richard Whitlock
Ryan Rigato
45.83aLinden
12.-Bryce Goffney
Paskael Tyiska
Matthew Richardson
John Polezhako
45.87aSan Juan
13.-Tevyn Braiden
TJ Williams
Genesis McNeal
Ryanh Somphithack
45.90a East Union
14.-Ian Tayros
Keenan Armbrust
David Oates
Austin Werking
46.07aCapital Christian
15.-Skylar Silk
Joshua Barlow
Aaron Abalos
David Taylor
46.27aHighlands
16.-Kieran Pierce
Ryan Carlye
Jacob Mejia
Tanner Duron
46.38aHughson
17.-Tyler Hale
Chris Liu
Calen Moore
Ben Huckaby
47.34aElliot Christian
18.-Relay Team 47.53aGustine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alex Kincade
RJ Moore
Darius Javan
Greg Goodenough
3:45aVacaville Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Paul Lyons
Anthony Nguyen
Brandon Basuil
Billy Fisk
3:29.91aManteca
2.-Daniel Linder
Bryan Berst
Gino Valente
Wyatt Coffey
3:30.63aOakdale
4.-Jason Dunn
Vincent Chelini
Shaq Fisher
Kai Hinton
3:31.19aRiver City
3.-Tim Brown
Ruben Lopez
Ulysses Knapps
Justin Patton
3:31.60aSierra
5.-Abe Madrigal
Jordan Elzie
Haran Piggee
Jonathan Perez
3:33.79aGalt
6.-Kevin Ralphs
Eric Hopwood
Cory Gutierrez
Beau Bridge
3:33.83aUnion Mine
7.-Juan Zuniga
Gabe Deol
Andy Moreno
Aman Pannu
3:35.34aLivingston
8.-Joshua Barlow
Stephen Woods
Oleg Khokhlan
Eddie Litvinov
3:36.45aHighlands
9.-Caleb Duron
Mason Deal
Dillon Sill
David Fontana
3:37.64aHughson
10.-Zack Johnson
Joe Elliot
Macklin Bolton
Chad Aldrich
3:38.51aCalaveras
11.-Chase Richey
Ravonne Pious
Ramonne Pious
Dillon Mart
3:40.00aOrestimba
12.-Arik Anaya
Christian Plata
Jordan Gibson
Daniel Ibarra
3:40.25aRipon
13.-Kendal Caporale
Matthew Kearns
Jarrade Davis
Jesus Garcia
3:41.39aLindhurst
14.-Daeton West
Donte Williams
Salvador Cortez
Thomas Lopez
3:41.76aLos Banos
15.-Josh Green
Sohail Ahmad
Philip Archuleta
Ben Munoz
3:41.92a Mesa Verde
16.-Caleb Holt
Kaleb Armbrust
Nathan Rodriguez
Keenan Armbrust
3:42.38aCapital Christian
17.-Relay Team 3:43.24aGustine
18.-Brandon Barnes
RJ Moore
Kyle Isom
Darius Javan
3:45.96aVacaville Christian
19.-Jose Perez
Lehong Hong
Ryan Ramirez
Humberto Luna
3:46.61aCeres
20.-Jay Callis
Mason McNabb
Ricky Rivera
Cory Wallace
3:49.41aDelta
21.-Cody Bennett
Ebert Fountain
Zack Marker
Michael Shoda
3:51.59aAmador
22.-Dante Ruiz
Edgar Salazar
Chase Bender
Perry Lane
3:54.02aRio Vista
23.-Juan Ponce
Rolando Medina
Aaron Saavedra
Chris Serrano
3:57.70aDelhi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Frost150-03Sonora
2.12Marco Camacho149-02Oakdale
3.12Stephen Whiteman147-10Linden
4.12Donovan Mason145-01Amador
5.11Aldo Guzman141-05Livingston
6.12Denesheo Moore134-09San Juan
7.11Josh Fender134-06Liberty Ranch
8.11Christian Chavez134-00Central Valley
9.12Steven Hazen122-00Escalon
10.11Jordan Takeuchi121-06Vista Del Lago (Fols...
11.12Paul Quiroz118-00Escalon
12.9Fabian Arana116-04Riverbank
13.12Dareck Gutierrez115-09Livingston
14.12Kris Pohlman110-09Calaveras
15.12Tyler Holmes105-06Capital Christian
16.10Brandon Roznos104-03Capital Christian
17.12Chris Liu103-07Elliot Christian
18.11Dominic Labarbara101-06Marysville
19.11Bryce Melrose97-10Denair
20.12Octavio Ventura97-08Delta
21.12Jason Lowery96-03Galt
22.11Kurtis Stamm95-10Highlands
23.10Branson Angle90-06Waterford
24.11Nate Ritter87-03Mariposa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Londeen McCovery6-02.00Cosumnes Oaks
2.11Manuel Hernandez6-02.00Oakdale
3.12Grant Widmer6-02.00Sierra
4.12Michael King6-00.00Orestimba
5.12Tyler Holmes6-00.00Capital Christian
6.11Max Perry5-10.00Amador
7.12David Oates5-10.00Capital Christian
8.10Payton Osborne5-10.00Vacaville Christian
8.10Joe Visman5-10.00El Dorado
10.10Zack Johnson5-07.00Calaveras
10.11Jacob Meyer5-07.00Ceres
10.10Kevin Ralphs5-07.00Union Mine
10.11Alex Knight5-07.00Golden Sierra
10.12James Morquecho5-07.00Amador
10.11Keenan Armbrust5-07.00Capital Christian
10.11Michael Salisbury5-07.00Sonora
17.12Brandon Dixon5-04.00Tioga
17.12Donte Williams5-04.00Los Banos
17.12Thomas Rios5-04.00Riverbank
--12Justin MebusNHWaterford
--12John PolezhakoNHSan Juan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ulysses Knapps21-05.50Sierra
2.12Daniel Linder21-04.50Oakdale
3.11Jonathan Perez20-09.25Galt
4.12Colby Johnson20-07.50El Dorado
5.12Aman Pannu20-07.50Livingston
6.11Connor Barla20-04.00Golden Sierra
7.12Beau Bridge20-01.00Union Mine
8.11Evan Alvarez19-08.00Linden
9.12David Oates19-07.00Capital Christian
10.11Marcos Pangelinan19-06.50Dixon
11.11Gabe Deol19-06.00Livingston
12.11Ryan Rigato19-03.50Linden
13.12Michael King19-00.00Orestimba
14.12Kieran Pierce18-10.75Hughson
15.11Rajaee Delane18-09.25Patterson
16.12David Taylor18-06.50Highlands
17.12Martell Simon18-06.00Hughson
18.12Anthony Nguyen18-05.25Manteca
19.11Jon Amaral18-04.00Big Valley Christian
20.12Sohail Ahmad18-03.50 Mesa Verde
21.12Damien Blake18-00.00Sacramento Country Day
22.11Jared Gilliam16-02.50San Juan