Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrStephen Headley10.87a (-3.7)Springfield
2.SrMatt Amendola11.39a (-3.7)Springfield
3.FrGarrett Sharnick11.74a (-3.7)Springfield
4.SoJames Huth11.81a (-3.7)Middlebury
5.FrNolan Link11.87a (-1.8)Middlebury
6.SoJohn Montroy12.12a (-3.7)Middlebury
7.SoPhillip Gordon12.22a (-1.8)Middlebury
8.FrEvan Pare12.30a (-1.8)Bowdoin
9.JrWilliam Cabana12.43a (-3.7)Bowdoin
10.SoJoseph Putko12.48a (-1.8)Middlebury
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrStephen Headley22.27a (2.2)Springfield
2.SrMatt Amendola22.69a (2.2)Springfield
3.SrKyle Hebert22.82a (2.2)Bowdoin
4.SrMicah Wood22.89a (2.2)Middlebury
5.SoEthan Mann23.21a (2.2)Middlebury
6.FrGarrett Sharnick23.26a (2.2)Springfield
7.FrNolan Link23.85a (2.2)Middlebury
8.JrWilliam Cabana24.39a (-1.0)Bowdoin
9.SoJoseph Putko25.02a (-1.0)Middlebury
10.FrEvan Pare25.46a (-1.0)Bowdoin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNickel Hay48.57aSpringfield
2.JrChristopher Quetant49.51aSpringfield
3.SrKyle Hebert49.56aBowdoin
4.SrMicah Wood49.57aMiddlebury
5.SrMatthew Gamache50.82aBowdoin
6.SoOscar Esposito51.57aSpringfield
7.SoMatt Krakowski52.82aSpringfield
8.SoAlexander Phillips53.53aMiddlebury
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAddison Godine1:57.73aMiddlebury
2.SrMichael Waters1:57.84aMiddlebury
3.JrConnor Wood1:59.42aMiddlebury
4.JrTimothy Prior2:00.58aBowdoin
5.FrJames Dang2:01.79aSpringfield
6.FrAndrew Gluesing2:02.15aBowdoin
7.FrRyan O'Connell2:03.03aSpringfield
8.SrJordan Termine2:04.00aBowdoin
9.JrTroy French2:05.97aSpringfield
10.JrStephen Creamer2:06.14aSpringfield
11.SrColman Hatton2:07.10aBowdoin
12.FrPeter Andersen2:07.65aMiddlebury
13.JrRobert Fisher2:09.03aBowdoin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTroy French4:04.90aSpringfield
2.SoMatthew Hillard4:06.44aBowdoin
3.JrStephen Creamer4:06.58aSpringfield
4.SrColman Hatton4:07.22aBowdoin
5.SrPeter Hoffman4:07.40aMiddlebury
6.FrPatrick Hebble4:08.22aMiddlebury
7.SoAlex Williams4:08.61aBowdoin
8.SoSamuel Miller4:08.98aMiddlebury
9.FrAnthony Lee4:10.72aMiddlebury
10.SoNathaniel Nelson4:12.27aMiddlebury
11.SoBrett Stein4:13.66aBowdoin
12.FrMartin Sweeney4:20.29aMiddlebury
13.FrMac Stormont4:23.55aMiddlebury
14.FrWill Gibbons4:30.77aMiddlebury
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrThompson Ogilvie15:29.54aBowdoin
2.FrJohn Jack Davies15:56.54aMiddlebury
3.FrAnthony Salvucci15:58.24aSpringfield
4.JrStan Berkow16:22.23aBowdoin
5.SoJacob Brewer16:25.44aSpringfield
6.SoAnders Samuelson16:47.11aBowdoin
7.FrMelake Getabecha16:55.79aMiddlebury
8.SrMatthew Geanacopoulos17:06.18aSpringfield
9.-Toby Zitsman17:33.70aBowdoin
10.SoMatthew Peabody17:53.36aSpringfield
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJohn Montroy15.64a (-1.7)Middlebury
2.FrStuart Fram16.04a (-1.7)Middlebury
3.SoKevin Coyle16.81a (-1.7)Springfield
4.SoRiker Wikoff16.81a (-1.7)Bowdoin
5.SoChris Kaufmann17.33a (-1.7)Springfield
6.FrLouis Cornacchione17.38a (-1.7)Middlebury
7.FrSam Chick17.71a (-1.7)Bowdoin
8.SoGreg Coleman19.84a (-1.7)Springfield
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrSam Chick57.60aBowdoin
2.SoRiker Wikoff57.73aBowdoin
3.FrRobert Fisher57.74aMiddlebury
4.SoJason Mooty57.76aMiddlebury
5.JrKevin Behlmer57.99aSpringfield
6.SoJason Jan58.52aMiddlebury
7.SoChris Kaufmann59.89aSpringfield
8.FrLouis Cornacchione1:01.26aMiddlebury
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.FrZach Pietras10:05.30aSpringfield
2.SoColin Ogilvie10:09.33aBowdoin
3.SoSam Frizell10:30.00aBowdoin
4.SoWill Stafstrom10:43.22aBowdoin
5.SoRussell Johnson11:08.55aSpringfield
6.SoBrian Huynh11:41.05aBowdoin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Amendola
Nickel Hay
Garrett Sharnick
Steve Headley
41.93aSpringfield
2.-James Huth
John Montroy
Jason Jan
Micah Wood
44.06aMiddlebury
3.-Phil Gordon
Nolan Link
Ethan Mann
Joseph Putko
45.67aMiddlebury
---Tim Fuderich
Matthew Gamache
David Bean
Riker Wikoff
DNFBowdoin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Coyle
Nickel Hay
Kevin Behlmer
Christopher Quetant
3:20.21aSpringfield
2.-Micah Wood
Connor Wood
Addison Godine
Michael Waters
3:23.03aMiddlebury
3.-Louis Cornacchione
Jason Mooty
Jason Jan
Ethan Mann
3:27.27aMiddlebury
4.-James Dang
Greg Coleman
Matt Krakowski
Oscar Esposito
3:30.23aSpringfield
5.-Jordan Termine
Matthew Hillard
Timothy Prior
Brett Stein
3:30.88aBowdoin
6.-Adam Dede
Peter Andersen
Robert Fisher
Alexander Phillips
3:31.97aMiddlebury
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNick Hogan44-04.25Springfield
2.JrJonathan Nardi40-01.50Springfield
3.SoMarc Delaney39-06.00Middlebury
4.SoKyle Duncan39-04.00Bowdoin
5.SoJohn Fredrickson39-03.00Springfield
6.SoSteven Marino39-03.00Middlebury
7.SoMatthew Ramos38-04.25Bowdoin
8.FrNathan Rudd37-05.00Middlebury
9.FrWilliam Forbes35-03.25Springfield
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJames Bingham41.66mBowdoin
2.SoAlexander Myerson40.98mMiddlebury
3.JrNick Hogan39.27mSpringfield
4.JrMichael Cataldo36.15mSpringfield
5.FrEddy Page33.97mBowdoin
6.FrWilliam Forbes32.93mSpringfield
7.SoSteven Marino30.99mMiddlebury
8.SoKevin Coyle30.50mSpringfield
9.SoMarc Delaney29.24mMiddlebury
10.JrJonathan Nardi28.85mSpringfield
11.SoJohn Fredrickson26.31mSpringfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SoSam Hoadley55.32mVermont
2.FrDan Bishop52.18mVermont
3.FrRyan Ux50.23mSpringfield
4.SoSilas Wong49.95mMiddlebury
5.SoMike Grubert49.94mVermont
6.SoKevin Coyle48.66mSpringfield
7.JrNick Ianetta46.54mBowdoin
8.FrJason LeSaldo45.94mBowdoin
9.SoSteven Marino43.08mMiddlebury
10.FrTyler Silver41.72mBowdoin
11.SoMason Moss40.85mBowdoin
12.SoCJ Thomas40.38mBowdoin
13.SoGreg Coleman40.09mSpringfield
14.FrNathan Rudd34.35mMiddlebury
15.FrLave Nilsson32.36mMiddlebury
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrEmil Occhiboi6-01.25Springfield
2.FrAndrew Zembruski6-01.25Bowdoin
3.FrKevin Ross5-09.25Springfield
--SoMichael DowneyNHMiddlebury
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAlex Lucyk13-01.75Bowdoin
2.JrAbhishek Sripad12-08.00Middlebury
3.FrSimon Ward12-02.00Bowdoin
4.SoBarkley Jenny11-08.00Middlebury
5.FrBrandon Gruver11-08.00Springfield
6.SoGreg Coleman11-02.25Springfield
--JrJohn KoziatekNHSpringfield
--SrRobert AthanNHMiddlebury
--JrAdam DedeNHMiddlebury
--FrEddy PageNHBowdoin
--FrKyle HarroldNHMiddlebury
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKevin Coyle6.71m (1.5)Springfield
2.JrNickel Hay6.45mSpringfield
3.SoDylan Brock6.41m (2.2)Springfield
4.SoJason Jan6.32m (-.7)Middlebury
5.SrColin Hay6.27m (.5)Bowdoin
6.SoSilas Wong6.05m (-1.5)Middlebury
7.SrKyle Robert5.96mSpringfield
8.SrRobert Athan5.94m (.8)Middlebury
9.SoNick Montello5.52m (.1)Middlebury
10.SoPhillip Gordon5.20m (.5)Middlebury
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrColin Hay12.84m (-1.1)Bowdoin
2.FrSam Chick12.57m (-.1)Bowdoin
3.SoDylan Brock12.19m (-2.3)Springfield
4.SrVijay Saxena11.67m (-.9)Springfield
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJames Bingham44.63mBowdoin
2.SoMatthew Ramos42.40mBowdoin
3.JrNick Hogan41.16mSpringfield
4.SoKen LeStrange40.99mMiddlebury
5.SoFrank Sweeney38.20mMiddlebury
6.JrMichael Cataldo37.34mSpringfield
7.SoMarc Delaney37.23mMiddlebury
8.FrNathan Rudd35.92mMiddlebury
9.SoJohn Fredrickson33.72mSpringfield
10.FrDan Bishop33.03mVermont
11.SoSteven Marino27.88mMiddlebury
12.SoAlexander Myerson25.69mMiddlebury
13.FrTyler Silver25.54mBowdoin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NCAA Maine
NCAA Massachusetts
NCAA Vermont