Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lapwai JV/3A/2A/1A Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ty Hillman11.55Lapwai      
2.11Neal Eaton11.65Highland - C      
3.11Chris Spiers11.69Kellogg      
4.12Lewis Ellis11.88Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.12Kendrick Jared11.96Timberline (Weippe)      
6.10Kevin Heckathorn11.97Orofino      
7.10Jonathan Syed12.07Timberline (Weippe)      
8.11Zach LaBenne12.08Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.9Quaid Blankenship12.27Grangeville      
10.10Forrest Davis12.32Lewiston      
10.11Justin Schmidt12.32Prairie      
12.12Colton Medlock12.34Deary      
13.11Rielly Leighton12.40Lapwai      
14.12Tyler Broemeling12.42Lewiston      
15.12Bryan Gilmore12.47Grangeville      
16.12Jacob Flores12.61Kellogg      
17.11Simon Shaffer12.62Pullman      
18.11Graham Browse12.64Pullman      
19.10Nick Robertson12.66Garfield-Palouse      
20.11Patrick Crabb12.71Coeur d'Alene Charter      
20.9Michael Hagler12.71Coeur d'Alene Charter      
22.11Dylan Thompson12.83Kendrick      
23.9Hayden Shapiro12.86Coeur d'Alene Charter      
24.10Anthony Floyd13.01Garfield-Palouse      
25.9Ryan Larsen13.08Pullman      
26.11Jeff Hui13.13Logos      
27.10Kaleb Halen13.18Deary      
28.11Jonah Grubb13.20Coeur d'Alene Charter      
29.11John Barg13.21Highland - C      
30.9Dakota Wilson13.23Prairie      
31.9Dwayne Kelly13.41Nezperce      
32.10Jakob Canup13.42Highland - C      
33.10Josiah DeVault13.48Nezperce      
34.11Brett Kuhn13.59Clearwater Valley      
35.12David Davis13.69Clearwater Valley      
36.11Jarett Frei13.70Highland - C      
37.9Keaton Ridinger13.77Lewiston      
38.11David Johnson13.84Logos      
39.9Gabe Angus13.87Prairie      
40.11Mattias Lonn13.88Grangeville      
41.9Samuel Balas13.91Lewiston      
42.9Dylon Bruegeman13.93Prairie      
43.11Nick Sholey14.07Kellogg      
44.11Zack Yama14.13Troy      
45.9Jonathan Larsen14.30Kellogg      
46.9Nathan Haight14.44Highland - C      
47.10Gabe Dutro14.47Orofino      
48.11Jada Hawaz14.52Pullman      
49.10Zach Lane14.60Deary      
50.10Forrest Pierce15.14Lapwai      
51.9Jorge Barbosa15.42Logos      
52.12Wes Hohnstein22.05Lewiston      
12Kade RoachNTGrangeville      
11Zach ClantonNTKellogg      
10Cooper CoyleNTKellogg      
11Seth DreadfulwaterNTGrangeville      
10Jake KnudsonNTOrofino      
10Seth ChaffeeNTPrairie      
12Ray MosmanNTNezperce      
12Jake StephensonNTDeary      
10Greg CamdenNTClearwater Valley      
12Carter HazelbakerNTGrangeville      
10Kole KiblerNTPullman      
10Nathan SpencerNTPullman      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Neal Eaton24.05Highland - C      
2.11Blake Warner24.16Kendrick      
3.12Joe Anderson24.41Grangeville      
4.12Lewis Ellis24.44Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.11Ryne Stull24.52Kellogg      
6.10Jonathan Syed24.63Timberline (Weippe)      
7.11Chris Spiers24.96Kellogg      
8.10Kevin Heckathorn25.01Orofino      
9.12Marshall Williams25.26Troy      
10.11Justin Schmidt25.57Prairie      
11.11Zach LaBenne25.59Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12.11Dylan Thompson25.79Kendrick      
13.11Patrick Crabb26.07Coeur d'Alene Charter      
14.9Mason Schumaker26.37Lewiston      
15.11Simon Shaffer26.40Pullman      
16.11Jackson Redline26.67Coeur d'Alene Charter      
17.10Cody Seaton26.74Kellogg      
18.11Graham Browse27.00Pullman      
19.11Conner Burchak27.20Grangeville      
20.10Jakob Canup27.34Highland - C      
20.9Dakota Wilson27.34Prairie      
22.10Thomas Polis27.35Lewiston      
23.11John Barg27.60Highland - C      
24.9Dwayne Kelly27.62Nezperce      
25.12Mike Bomar27.70Lapwai      
26.9Ryan Larsen27.78Pullman      
27.10Ben Marek27.88Grangeville      
28.10Michael Dundas28.42Coeur d'Alene Charter      
29.10Jackson Spencer28.46Logos      
30.9Nathan Haight28.77Highland - C      
30.10Josiah DeVault28.77Nezperce      
32.9Dylon Bruegeman28.83Prairie      
33.11David Johnson28.96Logos      
34.9Samuel Balas29.33Lewiston      
35.9Lee Courtright29.39Grangeville      
36.9Gabe Wright29.83Troy      
37.9James Styer30.03Troy      
38.11Slade Nelson30.46Kendrick      
39.9Joe Richardson31.34Orofino      
40.10Gabe Dutro31.37Orofino      
41.12Aaron Yama31.58Troy      
42.10Wyatt Lux31.93Nezperce      
12Tyler BroemelingNTLewiston      
10Cooper CoyleNTKellogg      
11Zach ClantonNTKellogg      
12David DavisNTClearwater Valley      
10Nathan SpencerNTPullman      
11Neto PereiraNTPrairie      
9Gabe AngusNTPrairie      
10Greg CamdenNTClearwater Valley      
10Kray HalsethNTTroy      
12Kendrick JaredNTTimberline (Weippe)      
10Kole KiblerNTPullman      
11Jada HawazNTPullman      
10Nick RobertsonNTGarfield-Palouse      
10Forrest DavisNTLewiston      
10Jake KnudsonNTOrofino      
10Seth ChaffeeNTPrairie      
12Ray MosmanNTNezperce      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blake Warner53.07Kendrick      
2.11Ryne Stull53.89Kellogg      
3.12Brock Heath55.31Prairie      
4.12Eugene Heavy Runner55.49Clearwater Valley      
5.10Garret Wendt57.68Kellogg      
6.11Jackson Redline57.95Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.11Robert Safsten58.37Lewiston      
8.11Neal Eaton59.10Highland - C      
9.10Dakota Zimmerman59.23Lapwai      
10.11Mike Dinsmoor1:00.56Pullman      
11.10Kaleb Halen1:01.05Deary      
12.9Hayden Shapiro1:01.34Coeur d'Alene Charter      
13.9DJ White1:01.63Kendrick      
14.9Ben Beir1:01.66Kellogg      
15.10Kray Halseth1:02.02Troy      
16.10Michael Dundas1:02.36Coeur d'Alene Charter      
17.9Morgan Kerby1:02.96Kendrick      
18.11Jonah Grubb1:03.52Coeur d'Alene Charter      
19.9Dwayne Kelly1:03.73Nezperce      
20.10Earl VanIdour1:04.16Lewiston      
21.11Trevor Case1:04.80Deary      
22.12David Davis1:04.81Clearwater Valley      
23.11Jason Phillips1:05.22Troy      
24.10Josiah DeVault1:05.45Nezperce      
25.11Sam Brotnov1:05.79Timberline (Weippe)      
26.10Luke Foster1:06.26Coeur d'Alene Charter      
27.9Nathan Haight1:06.51Highland - C      
28.11Stormy Tippett1:07.32Kendrick      
29.10Wyatt Calkins1:07.46Lapwai      
30.12Leon Wehrhan1:07.54Timberline (Weippe)      
31.9Mike Skinner1:07.59Lapwai      
32.12Aaron Yama1:07.82Troy      
33.10Forrest Pierce1:09.14Lapwai      
34.11Slade Nelson1:09.94Kendrick      
35.12Johnny Moore1:09.95Kellogg      
36.10Oleg Kazantseu1:10.12Timberline (Weippe)      
12Ray MosmanNTNezperce      
9Levi VixieNTPullman      
10Jakob CanupNTHighland - C      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blake Warner2:04.99Kendrick      
2.12Johnny Moore2:09.78Kellogg      
3.10Kaleb Bass2:10.17Grangeville      
4.12Brock Heath2:11.32Prairie      
5.12Dakota Murphy2:13.42Grangeville      
6.10Brian Stanton2:14.00Logos      
7.12Mike Bomar2:15.54Lapwai      
8.9W. Leif Fredericks2:20.15Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.12Josh Canning2:21.00Lewiston      
10.11Mike Dinsmoor2:22.35Pullman      
11.10Thomas Polis2:24.00Lewiston      
12.11Zachary Terry2:25.00Lapwai      
13.10Dakota Zimmerman2:25.29Lapwai      
14.10Packer Blazzard2:26.39Lewiston      
15.10Adrian Beehner2:26.83Kellogg      
16.9Michael Young2:27.00Lewiston      
17.9Casey Beuchamp2:27.10Nezperce      
18.10Dane Hjeltness2:28.17Coeur d'Alene Charter      
19.9Monix Pande2:30.00Lewiston      
20.10Carson Sugden2:31.00Kendrick      
21.9Redsky Chimburus2:32.00Lapwai      
21.10Steven McCoy2:32.00Clearwater Valley      
23.9Kevin Knauff2:33.00Garfield-Palouse      
24.11Sam Brotnov2:36.00Timberline (Weippe)      
24.10Wyatt Calkins2:36.00Lapwai      
26.11Jake Garringer2:37.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
27.9Bob Naden2:40.00Orofino      
28.10Jonathan Bumpus2:40.39Pullman      
29.11Neto Pereira2:41.35Prairie      
30.9Drew Cochran2:43.72Prairie      
31.10Nathan Zander2:44.00Lewiston      
32.9Jesse Wallace2:45.00Troy      
33.9Justin Kiehn2:45.14Coeur d'Alene Charter      
34.11Alexandru Stefan2:48.62Prairie      
35.9Alex Galford2:49.00Kellogg      
36.9Michael Ortman3:04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
37.9Sam Redline3:16.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Jamison WolsbornNTPullman      
10Mitchell BresnahanNTOrofino      
11Derrick BoschNTGarfield-Palouse      
10Riston BullockNTLapwai      
11John BargNTHighland - C      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Heath5:06.55Prairie      
2.10Brian Stanton5:07.07Logos      
3.10James Engerbretson5:13.29Logos      
4.10Kaleb Bass5:17.15Grangeville      
5.11Gavin Peterson5:19.62Kellogg      
6.10Jordan Lambert5:20.24Grangeville      
7.9W. Leif Fredericks5:20.39Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.12Jonathan Miles5:23.02Timberline (Weippe)      
9.9Sage Pratt5:34.67Logos      
10.11Will Seegmiller5:36.67Troy      
11.10Thomas Polis5:37.69Lewiston      
12.10Robert Watkins5:37.95Lewiston      
13.9Casey Beuchamp5:39.30Nezperce      
14.9Michael Young5:39.57Lewiston      
15.10Oleg Kazantseu5:42.29Timberline (Weippe)      
16.12Justin Pickard5:49.60 Genesee      
17.11Konor Parker5:51.92Orofino      
18.10Adrian Beehner5:59.33Kellogg      
19.10Nathan Zander6:01.06Lewiston      
20.9Alex Galford6:01.39Kellogg      
21.12Leon Wehrhan6:04.36Timberline (Weippe)      
22.9Bob Naden6:05.19Orofino      
23.9Drew Cochran6:11.34Prairie      
24.11Neto Pereira6:27.51Prairie      
25.9Jesse Wallace6:35.44Troy      
26.11Alexandru Stefan6:40.41Prairie      
27.9Justin Kiehn6:46.82Coeur d'Alene Charter      
28.9Ben McOmber6:51.41Kellogg      
29.9Michael Ortman7:02.21Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Denton MacDonaldNTPullman      
9Jamison WolsbornNTPullman      
10Mitchell BresnahanNTOrofino      
10Jonathan BumpusNTPullman      
11Mike DinsmoorNTPullman      
9Kalob TurnerNTOrofino      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Miles11:02.29Timberline (Weippe)      
2.10James Engerbretson11:04.93Logos      
3.9Sage Pratt11:24.84Logos      
4.11Gavin Peterson11:35.10Kellogg      
5.11Silas Domy11:45.82Kellogg      
6.11Will Seegmiller11:49.07Troy      
7.10Oleg Kazantseu11:49.94Timberline (Weippe)      
8.10Jordan Lambert11:59.09Grangeville      
9.11Trevor Case12:17.46Deary      
10.10Steven McCoy12:25.98Clearwater Valley      
11.11Konor Parker12:28.93Orofino      
12.9Jamison Wolsborn12:30.51Pullman      
13.9Alex Galford12:35.54Kellogg      
14.9Eric Pitman12:51.31Deary      
15.9Ben McOmber13:45.70Kellogg      
16.9Denton MacDonald14:18.88Pullman      
9Jesse WallaceNTTroy      
10Jonathan BumpusNTPullman      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendrick Jared18.21Timberline (Weippe)      
2.9Samuel Funk18.26Lewiston      
3.10Nathan Seubert18.63Deary      
4.11Jarett Frei18.81Highland - C      
5.11Kaiden Hoskins19.28Troy      
6.11Matt Kelso19.46Kellogg      
7.11Zack Yama21.18Troy      
8.9Cole Roberts21.39Deary      
9.12Kenny Mayer22.01Kellogg      
10.9Gabe Wright22.25Troy      
11.9Drew Cochran22.65Prairie      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nathan Seubert46.91Deary      
2.11Kaiden Hoskins47.14Troy      
3.9Samuel Funk48.54Lewiston      
4.9Quaid Blankenship50.08Grangeville      
5.9Lee Courtright51.25Grangeville      
6.9Tyson Reis51.34Lewiston      
7.12Steven Elsbury51.72Orofino      
8.11Jarett Frei53.09Highland - C      
9.9Eric Durham54.76Lewiston      
10.12Kenny Mayer55.40Kellogg      
11.9Ty Urquhart58.22Lewiston      
12.12Leon Wehrhan58.45Timberline (Weippe)      
11Zack YamaNTTroy      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Frank Campbell
Ty Hillman
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
46.55Lapwai      
2.-Joe Anderson
Bryan Gilmore
Harrison Lutz
Juston Lindsley
46.60Grangeville      
3.-Matt Kelso
Ryne Stull
Jacob Flores
Cody Seaton
46.70Kellogg      
4.-Josh Dame
Ben Marek
Quaid Blankenship
Caleb Barnes
48.56Grangeville      
5.-Tyler Broemeling
Samuel Funk
Earl VanIdour
Keaton Ridinger
50.97Lewiston      
-Kade Roach
Ryan Slichter
Mattias Lonn
Luke Roberts
NTGrangeville      
-Dylan Thompson
Colin Wolf
Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
NTKendrick      
-Josh Roeper
Kyle Uhlenkott
Josh Zigler
Gabe Angus
NTPrairie      
-Cody Vrieling
Stoney Holmes
Justin DeFord
Kenneth Paul
NTGrangeville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Anderson
Stuart Rau
Dakota Murphy
Juston Lindsley
1:36.76Grangeville      
2.-Frank Campbell
Rielly Leighton
Ronnie Johnson
Ty Hillman
1:38.14Lapwai      
3.-Dylon Bruegeman
Brock Heath
Justin Schmidt
Dakota Wilson
1:44.58Prairie      
4.-Jake Scourey
Tristan Ward
Nathan Spencer
Kole Kibler
1:45.00Pullman      
5.-Nick Robertson
Kevin Knauff
Derrick Bosch
Anthony Floyd
1:46.68Garfield-Palouse      
6.-Eric Durham
Robert Safsten
Tyson Reis
Mason Schumaker
1:47.15Lewiston      
7.-Jake Garringer
Hayden Shapiro
Luke Foster
Jonah Grubb
1:50.54Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.-Aaron Yama
James Styer
Jason Phillips
Kray Halseth
1:54.36Troy      
9.-Stormy Tippett
DJ White
Slade Nelson
Morgan Kerby
1:58.54Kendrick      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Silas Connolley
Stuart Rau
Dakota Murphy
Juston Lindsley
3:48.78Grangeville      
2.-Packer Blazzard
Monix Pande
Josh Canning
Robert Safsten
4:03.19Lewiston      
3.-Kaiden Hoskins
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Kray Halseth
Marshall Williams
4:05.38Troy      
4.-Michael Dundas
Patrick Crabb
Zach LaBenne
Dane Hjeltness
4:12.04Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.-Jamison Wolsborn
Jonathan Bumpus
Mike Dinsmoor
Joe Kurle
4:23.30Pullman      
-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Jakob Canup
Nathan Haight
NTHighland - C      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Harrison Lutz
Silas Connolley
Bryan Gilmore
Stuart Rau
3:54.01Grangeville      
2.-Chris Spiers
Johnny Moore
Ryne Stull
Garret Wendt
4:03.34Kellogg      
3.-Zachary Terry
Rielly Leighton
Mike Bomar
Ronnie Johnson
4:11.67Lapwai      
4.-Jamie Michael
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Will Seegmiller
Brady Griffin
4:14.96Troy      
5.-Jackson Spencer
Jeff Hui
James Engerbretson
Brian Stanton
4:16.28Logos      
6.-Relay Team 4:25.79Pullman      
7.-Eric Durham
Mason Schumaker
Tyson Reis
Monix Pande
4:29.72Lewiston      
-Jonathon Syad
Jonathan Miles
Kendrick Jared
Sam Brotnov
DQTimberline (Weippe)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kade Roach38-07.00Grangeville      
2.10Wyatt Lux36-10.50Nezperce      
3.11Cody Spencer36-10.00Lapwai      
4.10Ethan Mainini36'07.00Lewiston      
5.10Ryan Pitzer36-05.00Pullman      
6.11Jared Aubertin35-11.00Lapwai      
7.11Josh Roeper35-10.00Prairie      
8.10Cody Hendrix35-08.50Deary      
9.11AJ Wheeler34-08.00Lapwai      
10.10Colin Wolf33-07.00Kendrick      
10.10Jamie Michael33-07.00Troy      
12.11Derrick Bosch33-03.50Garfield-Palouse      
13.12Stoney Holmes33-03.00Grangeville      
14.11Josh Zigler33-02.00Prairie      
15.11Brett Kuhn32-10.00Clearwater Valley      
16.12Austin Kriedeman32-09.00Kellogg      
17.12Jacob Flores32-05.00Kellogg      
18.10Silas Moses32-04.00Lapwai      
19.11Scott Fleener32-00.00Pullman      
20.9Michael Hagler31-05.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
21.10Cody Vrieling31-03.00Grangeville      
22.10Bryce Morrell31-00.00Lapwai      
23.11Pierce Otto30-10.00Kellogg      
24.10Seth Chaffee30-05.50Prairie      
25.9Aaron Hohman30-05.00Grangeville      
25.11Kyle Uhlenkott30-05.00Prairie      
27.9Robert Smith30-01.50Lewiston      
28.11David Johnson29-11.00Logos      
29.9Trevor Hopkins29-08.00Orofino      
30.12Carter Hazelbaker29-03.00Grangeville      
31.9Dennis Logan28-09.50Pullman      
32.10Luke Roberts28-05.00Grangeville      
33.11Holden Nelson28-02.00Kendrick      
34.10Wyatt Calkins28-01.00Lapwai      
35.10Zach Lane27-03.00Deary      
36.9Dakota Wilson27-02.00Prairie      
37.11Ricky OBrien27-00.00Kellogg      
38.10Kenneth Paul26-11.00Grangeville      
39.9Justin DeFord26-10.00Grangeville      
40.11James Baerlocher26-09.50Lewiston      
41.11Elliott Scabbyrobe26-07.50Lapwai      
42.9Mike Skinner26-00.50Lapwai      
43.9Rayder Blankenship25-10.00Lewiston      
44.9Garett Uhlorn25-06.00Lewiston      
45.9Kevin Knauff25-01.00Garfield-Palouse      
46.9Cody Chenault24-11.00Lewiston      
46.9James Reed24-11.00Kellogg      
48.9Toby Nelson24-10.50Kendrick      
49.9Chandler Shannon24-02.00Pullman      
50.11Mattias Lonn22-03.00Grangeville      
51.9Edward Slocum20-10.50Pullman      
52.9Jorge Barbosa19-02.00Logos      
53.9Cal Heinen18-09.50Kendrick      
9Nolan WengerNDPullman      
10Alec WittmierNDPullman      
10Tim McNultyNDPullman      
11Anthony MillerNDPullman      
12Dave JohnsonNDPrairie      
11Lawrence DanaNDOrofino      
10Ryan SlichterNDGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Juston Lindsley141-00Grangeville      
2.12Stuart Rau119-00Grangeville      
3.11Derrick Bosch115-00Garfield-Palouse      
4.10Jamie Michael113-06Troy      
5.10Ryan Pitzer109-06Pullman      
6.12Eugene Heavy Runner109-00Clearwater Valley      
7.10Ethan Mainini106'00Lewiston      
8.11Robert Safsten104'06Lewiston      
9.11AJ Wheeler101-06Lapwai      
10.10Cody Hendrix98-02Deary      
11.11Josh Zigler96-00Prairie      
12.12Kade Roach94-00Grangeville      
13.11Holden Nelson93-01Kendrick      
14.10Bryce Morrell93-00Lapwai      
15.12Stoney Holmes92-06Grangeville      
16.9Dennis Logan91-09Pullman      
17.11Scott Fleener89-00Pullman      
18.9Chandler Shannon88-00Pullman      
19.10Shelby Leighton86-00Lapwai      
20.11Josh Roeper85-06Prairie      
21.10Silas Moses83-11Lapwai      
22.11Elliott Scabbyrobe83-06Lapwai      
23.9Rayder Blankenship81-07Lewiston      
24.11Kyle Uhlenkott80-00Prairie      
25.10Kenneth Paul78-00Grangeville      
26.10Wyatt Lux77-05Nezperce      
27.9Robert Smith76-01Lewiston      
28.11Jason Phillips75-09Troy      
29.11Jared Aubertin75-06Lapwai      
30.11James Baerlocher74-00Lewiston      
31.11Brett Kuhn73-01Clearwater Valley      
32.11Cody Spencer71-00Lapwai      
33.9Trevor Hopkins70-05Orofino      
34.9James Reed69-00Kellogg      
35.9Cody Chenault67-07Lewiston      
36.11David Johnson67-04Logos      
37.10Zach Lane67-03Deary      
38.11Pierce Otto67-00Kellogg      
39.10Wyatt Calkins66-08Lapwai      
40.12Austin Kriedeman66-01Kellogg      
41.10Seth Chaffee65-10Prairie      
42.12Carter Hazelbaker65-06Grangeville      
43.9Michael Hagler64-01Coeur d'Alene Charter      
44.9Garett Uhlorn63-06Lewiston      
45.9Cal Heinen62-08Kendrick      
46.10Dane Hjeltness62-01Coeur d'Alene Charter      
47.9Toby Nelson62-01Kendrick      
48.11Mattias Lonn60-06Grangeville      
49.9Edward Slocum53-04Pullman      
50.12Leon Wehrhan52-10Timberline (Weippe)      
51.11Ricky OBrien50-04Kellogg      
52.9Joe Richardson46-06Orofino      
53.9Jorge Barbosa46-00Logos      
10Mitchell BresnahanNDOrofino      
9Nolan WengerNDPullman      
11Anthony MillerNDPullman      
12Dave JohnsonNDPrairie      
10Luke RobertsNDGrangeville      
11Lawrence DanaNDOrofino      
9Kevin KnauffNDGarfield-Palouse      
10Colin WolfNDKendrick      
10Ryan SlichterNDGrangeville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Garret Wendt5-08.00Kellogg      
2.11Jake Scourey5-08.00Pullman      
3.12Drew Eggers5-08.00Deary      
4.10Cody Seaton5-06.00Kellogg      
5.10Anthony Floyd5-04.00Garfield-Palouse      
5.12Steven Elsbury5-04.00Orofino      
7.10Caleb Barnes5-04.00Grangeville      
8.12Hayden Kanikkeberg5-02.00Troy      
9.9DJ White5-02.00Kendrick      
10.9Mikray Moser5-00.00Lewiston      
10.9Joe Kurle5-00.00Pullman      
10.10Ethan Mainini5-00.00Lewiston      
10.9Tristan Ward5-00.00Pullman      
9Levi VixieNHPullman      
9Quaid BlankenshipNHGrangeville      
10Jake KnudsonNHOrofino      
10Greg CamdenNHClearwater Valley      
10Jonathan SyedNHTimberline (Weippe)      
9James StyerNHTroy      
9Gabe WrightNHTroy      
9Kalob TurnerNHOrofino      
9Mason SchumakerNHLewiston      
9Michael YoungNHLewiston      
9Ty UrquhartNHLewiston      
9Morgan KerbyNHKendrick      
12Josh CanningNHLewiston      
10Robert WatkinsNHLewiston      
11Seth DreadfulwaterNHGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Elsbury11-00.00Orofino      
2.10Laine Pratt10-00.00Clearwater Valley      
3.11Ronnie Johnson9-00.00Lapwai      
3.12Carter Hazelbaker9-00.00Grangeville      
3.11Konor Parker9-00.00Orofino      
6.12Josh Canning9'00.00Lewiston      
7.11Scott Fleener8-00.00Pullman      
7.10Robert Watkins8'00.00Lewiston      
9.9Cole Roberts8-00.00Deary      
10Tyler OlsenNHClearwater Valley      
10Harrison LutzNHGrangeville      
10Mitchell BresnahanNHOrofino      
11Zach ClantonNHKellogg      
10Cooper CoyleNHKellogg      
11Nick SholeyNHKellogg      
12Silas ConnolleyNHGrangeville      
12Jake StephensonNHDeary      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eugene Heavy Runner19-00.50Clearwater Valley      
2.12Marshall Williams18-02.50Troy      
3.12Colton Medlock18-00.25Deary      
4.10Cody Seaton17-09.00Kellogg      
5.12Lewis Ellis17-08.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Nathan Spencer17-04.25Pullman      
7.10Garret Wendt17-01.50Kellogg      
8.11Silas Domy16-07.25Kellogg      
9.10Brady Griffin16-05.50Troy      
10.12Hayden Kanikkeberg15-11.50Troy      
11.11Patrick Crabb15-07.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12.10Jackson Spencer15-06.50Logos      
12.11Jeff Hui15-06.50Logos      
14.12Jacob Flores15-05.75Kellogg      
15.9Joe Kurle15-05.25Pullman      
16.9Michael Hagler15-02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
17.11Sam Brotnov15-01.75Timberline (Weippe)      
18.10Forrest Davis15-01.50Lewiston      
19.10Harrison Lutz15-01.00Grangeville      
20.9Gabe Angus15-00.50Prairie      
21.11Jackson Redline14-09.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
22.10Carson Sugden14-04.00Kendrick      
23.9Tristan Ward14-02.50Pullman      
24.9Lee Courtright14-01.00Grangeville      
25.9Morgan Kerby13-08.50Kendrick      
26.9Ben Beir12-11.50Kellogg      
27.9Dylon Bruegeman12-08.50Prairie      
28.10Gabe Dutro12-06.50Orofino      
29.9Jonathan Larsen11-10.00Kellogg      
30.10Luke Foster11-08.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
31.10Oleg Kazantseu11-02.50Timberline (Weippe)      
32.10Earl VanIdour11-01.00Lewiston      
33.12Wes Hohnstein4-11.00Lewiston      
11Ty HillmanNDLapwai      
12Ray MosmanNDNezperce      
11Neal EatonNDHighland - C      
10Kevin HeckathornNDOrofino      
10Ben MarekNDGrangeville      
11Graham BrowseNDPullman      
9Keaton RidingerNDLewiston      
10Kole KiblerNDPullman      
10Laine PrattNDClearwater Valley      
10Greg CamdenNDClearwater Valley      
9Aaron HohmanNDGrangeville      
11Jake ScoureyNDPullman      
11Stormy TippettNDKendrick      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eugene Heavy Runner41-06.50Clearwater Valley      
2.12Marshall Williams40-02.50Troy      
3.11Jake Scourey39-07.50Pullman      
4.11Justin Schmidt38-06.50Prairie      
5.12Lewis Ellis38-00.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Ben Marek36-07.50Grangeville      
7.9Tristan Ward36-04.25Pullman      
8.11Conner Burchak36-01.25Grangeville      
9.12Steven Elsbury35-09.00Orofino      
10.10Nathan Spencer35-06.50Pullman      
11.11Jeff Hui35-02.00Logos      
12.9DJ White34-06.00Kendrick      
13.10Jackson Spencer34-04.50Logos      
14.10Brady Griffin34-03.25Troy      
15.10Ethan Mainini34-01.50Lewiston      
16.9Josh Dame33-08.00Grangeville      
17.9Mike Skinner33-05.50Lapwai      
18.10Nathan Seubert33-05.00Deary      
19.9Joe Kurle33-03.50Pullman      
20.10Anthony Floyd33-03.00Garfield-Palouse      
21.10Carson Sugden32-10.00Kendrick      
22.9Drew Cochran32-09.00Prairie      
23.9Tyson Reis31-10.50Lewiston      
24.9Mikray Moser30-04.50Lewiston      
25.10Packer Blazzard29-05.00Lewiston      
26.11Stormy Tippett28-00.00Kendrick      
9Levi VixieNDPullman      
10Brian StantonNDLogos      
9Joe RichardsonNDOrofino      
11Seth DreadfulwaterNDGrangeville      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Sullivan13.02Grangeville      
2.11Asia Bloodgood13.45Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.12Kara Knapik13.45Troy      
4.11Susie Leifheit13.62Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.12Lexie Adams13.69Grangeville      
6.10Chloe Buchanan13.73Kellogg      
7.11Emily Verhaeghe13.81Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.11Danica Case13.87Troy      
9.12Kylie Brown14.00Grangeville      
10.10Brittney Heideman14.16Nezperce      
11.9Sydney Foster14.20Orofino      
12.12Katie Nemeth14.21Orofino      
13.10Halee Hill14.25Grangeville      
14.10Morgan Batey14.48Deary      
15.12Monique Stamper14.64Orofino      
16.10Judelle Snider14.66Lewiston      
17.9Hannah Baker14.79Grangeville      
18.10Oceana Chamberlin14.87Troy      
19.12Cera Baldwin14.89Clearwater Valley      
20.12Hannah Smith14.93Kendrick      
21.10Claire Whitley15.06Prairie      
22.10Meggie Tennesen15.11Lewiston      
23.10Monica Miller15.14Troy      
24.11Katie Maurer15.16Troy      
25.9Jenna Metzer15.22Pullman      
26.9Taylor Hazelbaker15.25Grangeville      
27.10Teresa Johnson15.37Clearwater Valley      
28.9Hannah Thomas15.55Troy      
29.11Kaitlyn Wohlman15.74Kellogg      
30.10Marina Gunn15.82Coeur d'Alene Charter      
31.9Hailey Schlaefer16.20Coeur d'Alene Charter      
32.11Hallie Bonnicksen16.77Kellogg      
33.12Mary Ethridge17.21Culdesac      
34.11Jane Praikanarat18.03Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11Savannah KutherNTNezperce      
12Michelle SeitzNTNezperce      
12Christina MilesNTTimberline (Weippe)      
10Shelby VonbargenNTPrairie      
11Makayla SchaefferNTPrairie      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Sullivan27.01Grangeville      
2.12Taylor Hewett27.45Culdesac      
3.11Jess Gutenberger28.27Orofino      
4.11Makayla Schaeffer28.65Prairie      
5.9Jordana Bedard29.34Troy      
6.11Lydia Ryan29.43Logos      
7.12Kylie Brown29.62Grangeville      
8.12Kara Knapik29.64Troy      
9.10Brittney Heideman30.19Nezperce      
10.9Megan Forster30.45Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.9Hannah Baker30.89Grangeville      
12.10Claire Whitley31.05Prairie      
13.10Judelle Snider31.07Lewiston      
14.10Halee Hill31.40Grangeville      
15.10Meggie Tennesen31.78Lewiston      
16.9Jordan Smith31.93Kellogg      
17.11Savannah Kuther32.08Nezperce      
18.9Kaitlyn Lynch32.09Kellogg      
19.9Jenna Metzer32.16Pullman      
20.9Cailey Metcalf32.41Coeur d'Alene Charter      
21.11Katie Maurer32.97Troy      
22.10Marina Gunn34.03Coeur d'Alene Charter      
23.10Kayla Self34.49Troy      
24.10Brittany Bresnahan34.77Orofino      
25.9Hailey Schlaefer35.25Coeur d'Alene Charter      
26.10Paige Heilman35.45Troy      
27.11Jane Praikanarat39.16Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Sydney FosterNTOrofino      
10Teresa JohnsonNTClearwater Valley      
12Christina MilesNTTimberline (Weippe)      
10Sarah SimsNTNezperce      
12Brittany FilonNTClearwater Valley      
12Morgan NewcomeNTTimberline (Weippe)      
11Emily VerhaegheNTCoeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Sullivan1:01.62Grangeville      
2.11Jess Gutenberger1:07.62Orofino      
3.9Megan Forster1:08.97Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.12Asia Eastman1:16.35Timberline (Weippe)      
5.10Haley Brooks1:18.62Kellogg      
6.12Brittany Filon1:21.52Clearwater Valley      
7.9Hannah Thomas1:22.66Troy      
8.10Paige Heilman1:23.78Troy      
12Christina MilesNTTimberline (Weippe)      
11Lydia RyanNTLogos      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett2:26.35Culdesac      
2.12Alex Ward2:33.01Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.11Heather Wilson2:36.71Logos      
4.10Aspen Jared2:40.00Timberline (Weippe)      
5.10Ashley Schlangen2:41.85Lewiston      
6.9Miranda Hendren2:44.20Highland - C      
7.11Jenna MacPherson2:44.62Deary      
8.12Lizzy Ryan2:45.60Logos      
9.11Sheila Briggs2:48.27Kellogg      
10.11McKenzie Evans2:49.80Logos      
11.10Allison Gray2:51.60Logos      
12.11Christina Gibbs2:51.94Kellogg      
13.10Hannah Switzer2:55.67Lewiston      
14.9Kelsie Seitz2:56.59Nezperce      
15.10Autumn Pratt2:57.14Logos      
16.10Heather Spurling3:00.30Lewiston      
17.9Stephanie Winchell3:00.76Pullman      
18.11Kaylene Howard3:32.55Troy      
9Jonae ScabbyrobeNTLapwai      
10Sarah SimsNTNezperce      
10Chantell LoweNTHighland - C      
12Annie FeuersteinNTLogos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Heather Wilson6:05.27Logos      
2.12Sadie Iott6:14.21Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.12Lizzy Ryan6:15.22Logos      
4.11Sheila Briggs6:26.49Kellogg      
5.11McKenzie Evans6:26.98Logos      
6.9Miranda Hendren6:27.79Highland - C      
7.10Allison Gray6:28.52Logos      
8.10Chantell Lowe6:29.27Highland - C      
9.9Maddie Iott6:31.26Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.10Elsa Goodsen6:39.51Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.10Heather Spurling6:40.20Lewiston      
12.12Asia Eastman7:12.93Timberline (Weippe)      
13.11Audrey Mayberry7:18.72Timberline (Weippe)      
14.11Kaylene Howard8:17.33Troy      
15.12Betty Clark8:18.26Prairie      
16.11Hallie Bonnicksen8:32.09Kellogg      
9Jonae ScabbyrobeNTLapwai      
11Sierra PagelNTNezperce      
12Annie FeuersteinNTLogos      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna MacPherson12:43.93Deary      
2.10Ashley Schlangen13:07.00Lewiston      
3.10Autumn Pratt13:32.00Logos      
4.12Sadie Iott13:43.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.9Maddie Iott13:44.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.9Stephanie Winchell13:49.00Pullman      
7.10Chantell Lowe14:14.00Highland - C      
8.10Carissa Kruger15:05.00Troy      
9.11Audrey Mayberry15:33.00Timberline (Weippe)      
12Betty ClarkNTPrairie      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sheyenne Stewart17.76Grangeville      
2.10Taylor Sheppard17.87Kellogg      
3.9Sydney Foster18.16Orofino      
4.10Kaitlyn Flores18.31Kellogg      
5.9Miranda Hendren18.33Highland - C      
6.11Adrienne Hamilton19.27Garfield-Palouse      
7.9Mattlyn Brouwers19.70Timberline (Weippe)      
8.10Paige Heilman20.97Troy      
9.9Lauren (Katy) Rudd21.18Kellogg      
10.9Jordan Smith21.23Kellogg      
11.9Brandi Gehring21.26Prairie      
12.11Kiki Ellenwood21.48Lapwai      
13.9Hannah Thomas22.25Troy      
14.9Cailey Metcalf23.06Coeur d'Alene Charter      
15.10Hannah Switzer26.24Lewiston      
9Megan ForsterNTCoeur d'Alene Charter      
12Katherine SamuelsNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sheyenne Stewart51.04Grangeville      
2.10Taylor Sheppard52.00Kellogg      
3.10Aspen Jared52.77Timberline (Weippe)      
4.11Heather Wilson53.83Logos      
5.9Miranda Hendren54.35Highland - C      
6.9Mattlyn Brouwers55.37Timberline (Weippe)      
7.9Gabrielle Fewell56.34Grangeville      
8.11Bekka Hoeft56.64Logos      
9.11Nicole Knott57.09Troy      
10.9Jordan Smith1:01.20Kellogg      
11Kiki EllenwoodNTLapwai      
12Katherine SamuelsNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kara Knapik
Jordana Bedard
Nicole Knott
Danica Case
53.87Troy      
2.-Monique Stamper
Katie Nemeth
Jess Gutenberger
Sydney Foster
55.19Orofino      
3.-Keely Schmidt
Tyler Workman
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
56.33Prairie      
4.-Relay Team 56.65Kellogg      
5.-Halee Hill
Hannah Baker
Megan Wren
Anne Eimers
57.70Grangeville      
6.-Aleesha Arnzen
Morgan Howard
Sarah Symms
Sierra Pagel
59.77Nezperce      
-Stephanie Gimmeson
Taylor Heitman
Demetria Riener
Claire Whitley
NTPrairie      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bekka Hoeft
Lizzy Ryan
Heather Wilson
Lydia Ryan
2:00.23Logos      
2.-Oceana Chamberlin
Nicole Knott
Monica Miller
Jordana Bedard
2:01.18Troy      
3.-Brandi Gehring
Tyler Workman
Keely Schmidt
Shelby Vonbargen
2:03.06Prairie      
4.-Britni Miller
Savannah Kuther
Kelsey Seitz
Michelle Seitz
2:04.86Nezperce      
5.-Morgan Newcome
Christina Miles
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
2:05.42Timberline (Weippe)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sheyenne Stewart
Gabrielle Fewell
Lexie Adams
Kylie Brown
4:46.44Grangeville      
2.-Morgan Newcome
Asia Eastman
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
4:52.62Timberline (Weippe)      
3.-Jordana Bedard
Kayla Self
Katie Maurer
Carissa Kruger
4:53.00Troy      
4.-Michelle Seitz
Brittney Heideman
Britni Miller
Kelsey Seitz
5:08.16Nezperce      
-Alex Ward
Sadie Iott
Asia Bloodgood
Susie Leifheit
DQCoeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:05.86Kellogg      
2.-Brittney Heideman
Savannah Kuther
Michelle Seitz
Kelsey Seitz
2:06.17Nezperce      
3.-Emily Verhaeghe
Marina Gunn
Asia Bloodgood
Susie Leifheit
2:07.04Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.-Brandi Gehring
Tyler Workman
Keely Schmidt
Shelby Vonbargen
2:07.61Prairie      
5.-Kara Knapik
Monica Miller
Carissa Kruger
Oceana Chamberlin
2:11.63Troy      
6.-Halee Hill
Hannah Baker
Megan Wren
Jacey Arnzen
2:15.84Grangeville      
-Bekka Hoeft
Annie Feuerstein
Lizzy Ryan
McKenzie Evans
NTLogos      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan DeFord40-00.00Grangeville      
2.12Hannah Smith38-06.00Kendrick      
3.11Demetria Riener30-01.00Prairie      
4.12Tisha Reuben29-10.00Clearwater Valley      
5.11Shailynn Jungert29-09.50Grangeville      
6.11Missy Johnson28-09.00Garfield-Palouse      
7.11Rebekah Arts25-09.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.10Taylor Heitman25-05.00Prairie      
9.10Megan Johnston25-02.00Grangeville      
9.10Elizabeth Fernandez25-02.00Lapwai      
11.12Cera Baldwin24-00.00Clearwater Valley      
12.12Brittany Smathers23-04.00Pullman      
13.9Anna Pierce23-03.00Lewiston      
14.12Robin Faucett22-09.00Orofino      
15.11Melissa Mayo22-07.00Troy      
16.10Stephanie Gimmeson22-05.00Prairie      
17.12Mary Ethridge22-04.00Culdesac      
18.10Ashley Lowe21-01.00Highland - C      
19.10Brittany Bresnahan19-10.00Orofino      
20.11Chaya Sanchez19-08.50Clearwater Valley      
21.10Judelle Snider19-08.00Lewiston      
22.9Taylor Bashaw19-00.00Grangeville      
23.9Carlee Lothspeich18-05.00Grangeville      
24.9Morgan Howard18-03.00Nezperce      
25.11Kim Tubio17-10.00Troy      
26.9Libby Groseclose15-05.00Troy      
9Natasha CalkinsNDLapwai      
9Maya SpencerNDPullman      
11Sierra PagelNDNezperce      
9Aleesha ArnzenNDNezperce      
10Haley BrooksNDKellogg      
11Tabby MikelNDOrofino      
11Mandee PradoNDGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan DeFord126-05Grangeville      
2.12Hannah Smith106-09Kendrick      
3.11Jacquelin Remaley88-10Pullman      
4.11Rebekah Arts88-07Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.10Taylor Heitman75-09Prairie      
6.11Demetria Riener75-06Prairie      
7.11Shailynn Jungert74-11Grangeville      
8.12Tisha Reuben70-06Clearwater Valley      
9.10Elizabeth Fernandez69-03Lapwai      
10.12Robin Faucett65-00Orofino      
11.10Stephanie Gimmeson62-07Prairie      
12.10Coral Knerr59-09Deary      
13.12Cera Baldwin58-03Clearwater Valley      
14.12Brittany Smathers58-01Pullman      
15.9Anna Pierce57-09Lewiston      
16.9Natasha Calkins56-00Lapwai      
17.10Ashley Lowe55-08Highland - C      
18.10Megan Johnston55-04Grangeville      
19.11Missy Johnson55-03Garfield-Palouse      
19.11Melissa Mayo55-03Troy      
21.11Kim Tubio54-07Troy      
22.9Taylor Bashaw46-08Grangeville      
23.9Carlee Lothspeich45-03Grangeville      
24.9Libby Groseclose40-00Troy      
25.11Chaya Sanchez33-06Clearwater Valley      
9Maya SpencerNDPullman      
9Aleesha ArnzenNDNezperce      
9Morgan HowardNDNezperce      
11Mandee PradoNDGrangeville      
11Tabby MikelNDOrofino      
10Haley BrooksNDKellogg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Sheppard4-10.00Kellogg      
2.12Felicia Kolb4-10.00Clearwater Valley      
2.12Taylor Hewett4-10.00Culdesac      
4.10Anne Eimers4-04.00Grangeville      
5.12Brittany Filon4-02.00Clearwater Valley      
6.9Sidney Halseth3-10.00Troy      
7.10Kayla Self3-10.00Troy      
11Britni MillerNHNezperce      
9Taylor HazelbakerNHGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lily Weske9-06.00Kellogg      
2.12Lexie Adams9-06.00Grangeville      
3.11Hunter Rainio8-00.00Kellogg      
4.12Monique Stamper7-06.00Orofino      
5.10Morgan Batey7-06.00Deary      
6.12Felicia Kolb7-06.00Clearwater Valley      
7.10Chloe Buchanan7-00.00Kellogg      
8.10Anne Eimers7-00.00Grangeville      
9.9Erin Keizur6-06.00Pullman      
10.9Gabrielle Fewell6-06.00Grangeville      
11.11Adrienne Hamilton6-00.00Garfield-Palouse      
11MeShel RadNHPrairie      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett15-10.00Culdesac      
2.11Makayla Schaeffer15-08.50Prairie      
3.11Danica Case14-10.00Troy      
4.12Katie Nemeth14-01.00Orofino      
5.9Keely Schmidt13-10.00Prairie      
6.11Jess Gutenberger13-08.25Orofino      
7.9Erin Keizur13-07.25Pullman      
8.10Allison Gray13-03.00Logos      
9.10Claire Whitley12-10.50Prairie      
10.11Adrienne Hamilton12-10.00Garfield-Palouse      
11.10Haley Brooks12-09.00Kellogg      
12.10Teresa Johnson12-08.00Clearwater Valley      
13.9Sidney Halseth12-07.00Troy      
14.12Brittany Filon12-05.00Clearwater Valley      
15.10Chantell Lowe12-01.00Highland - C      
15.9Brandi Gehring12-01.00Prairie      
17.11Sheila Briggs12-00.00Kellogg      
18.10Tyler Workman11-11.00Prairie      
19.11Christina Gibbs11-10.00Kellogg      
20.11Britni Miller11-03.00Nezperce      
21.12Morgan Newcome10-09.00Timberline (Weippe)      
22.9Morgan Howard10-08.00Nezperce      
23.12Asia Eastman9-10.00Timberline (Weippe)      
24.10Sarah Sims9-08.50Nezperce      
25.10Hannah Switzer9-04.00Lewiston      
25.10Meggie Tennesen9-04.00Lewiston      
27.10Ashley Lowe9-00.00Highland - C      
27.9Jenna Metzer9-00.00Pullman      
11MeShel RadNDPrairie      
11Missy JohnsonNDGarfield-Palouse      
10Kaitlyn FloresNDKellogg      
12Felicia KolbNDClearwater Valley      
12Lexie AdamsNDGrangeville      
11Lydia RyanNDLogos      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danica Case30-09.00Troy      
2.12Katie Nemeth30-04.50Orofino      
3.9Erin Keizur28-02.50Pullman      
4.9Taylor Hazelbaker26-03.00Grangeville      
5.11Audrey Mayberry25-11.50Timberline (Weippe)      
6.9Jacey Arnzen25-10.50Grangeville      
7.11McKenzie Evans25-03.00Logos      
8.10Brittany Bresnahan20-03.50Orofino      
12Felicia KolbNDClearwater Valley      
10Kaitlyn FloresNDKellogg      
9Jenna MetzerNDPullman      
10Teresa JohnsonNDClearwater Valley      
9Sidney HalsethNDTroy      
12Katherine SamuelsNDLapwai      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.