Athletic.net Team Results Management

St John's Maverick Relays

Saturday, March 05, 2011

St John's School, Houston

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Nelson10.78Fort Bend Christian ...
2.11Chance Gray10.89Concordia Lutheran
3.11Miles Lerch11.09St Thomas
4.12Nate Volk11.18Lutheran-South
5.12Lawrence Maher11.21Lutheran-South
7.12Johnny Williams11.21Episcopal
8.12Justin Lee11.21Lutheran-North
6.12Travis Takacs11.42Cypress Christian
8.11Austin Anello11.42Lutheran-South
10.10Austin Davison11.50Second Baptist
11.10David Kreston11.51Second Baptist
12.12Kyle Martin11.52Northland Christian
13.9Zach Mitchell11.52Northland Christian
14.10Justin Arroyo11.60Lutheran-North
15.11Mason Martin11.64Rosehill Christian
15.11Dimitri Nikolaou11.64The Village
17.11Jamarcus Tyrone11.72Episcopal
18.11Michael Lopez11.77The Village
19.10Vincent Turner11.80Westbury Christian
20.10Tyler Feenstra11.81Concordia Lutheran
21.12Graham Eldridge11.82Awty International
22.11Adrien Kuiatse11.88Fort Bend Christian ...
23.12Phillip Clyde11.94Logos Preparatory
24.11Jonathan Bradford11.96St John's
25.10Dillon Smith12.02Fort Bend Christian ...
26.12Connor Simpson12.03Faith West Academy
27.10Stan Stanulonis12.05Faith West Academy
28.12Jonathan Ong12.05St John's
29.9Tyler Fisher12.10Brazosport Christian
30.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright12.11Faith West Academy
31.12Matthew Gordon12.15Rosehill Christian
32.10Travis Bradford12.22St Thomas
33.11David Eboh12.26Cypress Christian
34.9TJ Mohammed12.48Cypress Christian
34.9Wainaina Wanguri12.48St John's
36.9Randy Gill12.50St Thomas Episcopal
37.10Pablo Alonso12.51John Cooper
38.11Brandon Bennet12.54St Thomas
39.10Chris Coon12.63Brazosport Christian
40.9Basil Baldauf12.88St. John XXIII Colle...
41.10Travis Miles12.93Trinity Valley
42.10Eric Grass12.99School of the Woods
43.9Larry Dingle13.79John Cooper
44.11Michal Chung13.81Westbury Christian
45.9Michael Morrell14.38Trinity Valley
46.11Daniel Villarreal14.39Logos Preparatory
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Lawrence Maher10.5Lutheran-South
11Austin Anello10.9Lutheran-South
12Ryan McGough11.6Lutheran-South
12Nate Volk11.7Lutheran-South
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Mouton22.68St Thomas
1.12Taylor Colwell22.68Concordia Lutheran
3.12Trevor Brown23.01Episcopal
4.11Trevion Williams23.18The Village
5.11Miles Lerch23.27St Thomas
6.12Ryan McGough23.35Lutheran-South
7.11Chance Gray23.37Concordia Lutheran
8.11Marcus Giannini23.42Kinkaid
9.11Keaton Hart23.48Northland Christian
10.11Ryder Aguileria23.58Awty International
11.12Justin Lee23.60Lutheran-North
12.11Michael Lopez23.67The Village
13.11Devion Whetstone23.69The Village
14.11Trevor Lewis23.76St Thomas
15.10David Kreston24.11Second Baptist
16.12Usman Mohammed24.18Cypress Christian
17.11Josh Litton24.22Rosehill Christian
18.10Nathan Avery24.30St John's
19.10Vincent Turner24.45Westbury Christian
20.11Jonathan Freeman24.46Awty International
20.10Dylan Sandlin24.46Fort Bend Christian ...
22.10Roger Gupta24.66Logos Preparatory
23.12Travis Takacs24.77Cypress Christian
24.9Joshua Hanson24.91St John's
25.11Mason Martin24.93Rosehill Christian
26.12Adam Weesner24.98St. John XXIII Colle...
27.10Jame Cho25.03John Cooper
28.12Travis Cornett25.14Trinity Valley
29.12Graham Eldridge25.19Awty International
30.9Tyler Fisher25.42Brazosport Christian
31.10Bailey Carrow25.48Westbury Christian
32.10Dillon Smith25.57Fort Bend Christian ...
33.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright25.76Faith West Academy
34.10Justin Arroyo25.87Lutheran-North
35.12Connor Simpson26.11Faith West Academy
36.10Daniel Fauber26.23Trinity Valley
37.9Nathan Taylor26.27Fort Bend Christian ...
38.9Brandon Tran26.49St Thomas Episcopal
39.10Dan Crozier26.92Cypress Christian
40.10Will Wardell27.06Faith West Academy
41.10Chris Coon27.41Brazosport Christian
42.9Randy Gill28.71St Thomas Episcopal
43.10Stephen Clark29.06Logos Preparatory
44.9Michael Morrell30.57Trinity Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Hernandez51.65St Thomas
2.10Lloyd Julian52.11Episcopal
3.10Tarik Tyler52.36Second Baptist
4.12Cory Manoogian53.05Episcopal
5.12Samuel Murphy54.31Trinity Valley
6.12Michael Andras54.56Episcopal
7.11John Mouton54.63St Thomas
8.11Garrison Fick54.81Logos Preparatory
9.12Austin Agrella54.82John Cooper
10.10Blake Davenport54.94Fort Bend Christian ...
11.10John Hodges55.27John Cooper
12.11Christian Wilke55.57Concordia Lutheran
13.11Jake Bahr55.61Concordia Lutheran
14.11Travis Kerr56.34Concordia Lutheran
15.12Cody Pratt56.59Lutheran-South
16.12Anthony Carona56.60Lutheran-South
17.12Vinni Guerrero57.24Trinity Valley
18.10William Clutterbuck57.44St John's
19.11Barnabas Odeyomi57.50Cypress Christian
20.9Rami Asi57.59John Cooper
21.9Brayden Aguilera57.76Awty International
22.12Bradley Albineda57.78Lutheran-North
23.10Bailey Carrow57.84Westbury Christian
23.11Earnest Evans57.84Westbury Christian
25.12Adam Weesner58.06St. John XXIII Colle...
26.12Michael Hrncir58.34St Thomas Episcopal
27.11Austin Tucker58.82Kinkaid
28.11Dimitri Nikolaou58.98The Village
29.9Jason Cline59.02Trinity Valley
30.9Nathan Gilbert59.12Lutheran-North
31.11Luis Mejia59.23St John's
32.10Chris Smith59.58Fort Bend Christian ...
33.9Wainaina Wanguri1:00.21St John's
34.11Daniel Land1:00.43Fort Bend Christian ...
35.10Ahmed Sarraj1:00.81The Village
36.10Jonathan Lahoud1:02.72Westbury Christian
37.9Robert Geyer1:13.47Cypress Christian
38.9Lukas Kontilis1:16.94Faith West Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Lloyd Julian51.3Episcopal
12Trevor Brown52.1Episcopal
12Cory Manoogian52.8Episcopal
12Patrick Flam53.3St John's
12Michael Andras55.5Episcopal
10Nathan Avery55.5St John's
9Risher Randall56.4St John's
12Jonathan Ong56.5St John's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tarik Tyler2:05.68Second Baptist
2.12Matt LaFollette2:07.33Episcopal
3.11Aaron Murray2:07.58St. John XXIII Colle...
4.10Nicholas Matthews2:07.95St Thomas
5.12Andrew Coulter2:09.00St Thomas Episcopal
6.11Edward Taussig2:09.46Episcopal
7.12Stephen Skrovanek2:10.71St Thomas
8.11Luke Varsamis2:11.12The Village
9.11Matthew Hawk2:11.50St Thomas Episcopal
10.11Jake Bahr2:12.00Concordia Lutheran
11.11Marc Liu2:12.05St Thomas Episcopal
12.12Samuel Murphy2:12.46Trinity Valley
13.12Ace Isidro2:12.48Kinkaid
14.11Mitch Torczon2:12.54St John's
15.11Ian Ramirez2:12.81Rosehill Christian
16.10Adrian Alba2:13.24St Thomas
17.11Matthew Hammarstrom2:13.60John Cooper
18.12Tyler Darwin2:16.18John Cooper
19.12Anthony Cruz2:16.74Lutheran-South
20.11Philmon Keleta2:18.37Kinkaid
21.10Daniel Fauber2:21.50Trinity Valley
22.9Trevor Berkowitz2:21.82Trinity Valley
23.11Chris Pistorius2:22.25Fort Bend Christian ...
24.9Douglas Moody2:23.11St John's
25.11Josh Amelunke2:23.58Concordia Lutheran
26.9Michael Boyd2:23.76Cypress Christian
27.11Daniel Land2:28.12Fort Bend Christian ...
28.11Earnest Evans2:29.34Westbury Christian
29.11Andres Pineda2:31.90Kinkaid
30.9Brendan Jones2:37.02St. John XXIII Colle...
31.11Joshua Adebayo2:41.38Cypress Christian
32.10Elliott Eccles2:41.83Brazosport Christian
33.9Robert Geyer2:42.36Cypress Christian
34.10Stephen Clark2:45.97Logos Preparatory
35.9Nicholas Vafiadis2:48.42The Village
36.9Alan Lasater2:50.37St. John XXIII Colle...
37.9Marcus Deleon2:50.70Brazosport Christian
38.11David Gossom2:50.97Logos Preparatory
39.9Alexander Boest-Peterson3:15.70The Village
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jo Alan Castilleja4:35.42St Thomas
2.11Aaron Murray4:37.03St. John XXIII Colle...
3.12John Cantu4:38.70St Thomas
4.10Andrew Hawk4:43.53St Thomas Episcopal
5.11Ryan Everitt4:47.15Concordia Lutheran
6.12Jorge Clifton4:49.82Episcopal
7.9Xavier Gonzalez4:50.22St John's
8.11Matthew Hawk4:51.24St Thomas Episcopal
9.12Nicholas Hall4:51.72Westbury Christian
10.10Matthew Flanagan4:52.08St Thomas
11.12Derek Fossi4:52.37St John's
12.12Anthony Cruz4:53.07Lutheran-South
13.9Kelly McGee4:53.41Episcopal
14.11Luke Varsamis4:53.98The Village
15.11Cody Koelemay4:54.70Lutheran-South
16.12Philip Johnson4:55.18John Cooper
17.9Tom Landers4:55.40St Thomas Episcopal
18.9Derek Tam4:55.60John Cooper
19.9Jacob Stelter4:56.12John Cooper
20.11Sykes Yeates4:56.60St John's
21.10David Land5:06.48Fort Bend Christian ...
22.11Ian Ramirez5:06.99Rosehill Christian
23.9Trevor Berkowitz5:07.46Trinity Valley
24.11Jared Cline5:08.07Trinity Valley
25.12Ryan Manoogian5:09.40Episcopal
26.10Ryan Reza5:10.01St John's
27.12Mark Holland5:10.66Rosehill Christian
28.9Noah Hearn5:13.96St. John XXIII Colle...
29.11Daniel Ehrhardt5:14.47Concordia Lutheran
9Jake Peacock5:17.63St John's
30.10Luke Shappard5:18.92Concordia Lutheran
31.12Philip Grove5:19.62Kinkaid
32.9David Duran5:21.08Brazosport Christian
9Hayden McHan5:30Northland Christian
33.12Travis Haile5:43.32Trinity Valley
34.10Conner McColl5:51.99St. John XXIII Colle...
35.10Jonathan Lahoud5:53.96Westbury Christian
36.11David Gossom6:00.07Logos Preparatory
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Murray10:10.54St. John XXIII Colle...
2.10Andrew Hawk10:12.98St Thomas Episcopal
3.12Andrew Coulter10:19.63St Thomas Episcopal
4.9Tom Landers10:29.94St Thomas Episcopal
5.9Xavier Gonzalez10:40.07St John's
6.11Troy Harrington10:42.99St Thomas
7.12Nicholas Hall10:48.96Westbury Christian
8.9Jacob Stelter11:07.17John Cooper
9.9Trevor Berkowitz11:14.01Trinity Valley
10.10Ryan Reza11:19.61St John's
11.10Eric Yuan11:20.23John Cooper
12.10Ben Tour11:24.26Second Baptist
13.11Philip Taffet11:24.53St John's
14.11Jared Cline11:43.12Trinity Valley
15.12Mark Holland12:07.59Rosehill Christian
16.7Ben Grant12:11.45School of the Woods
17.9Hayden McHan12:14.08Northland Christian
18.9David Duran12:15.89Brazosport Christian
19.12Philip Grove12:16.58Kinkaid
20.9Adam Rakla12:17.27John Cooper
21.12Travis Haile13:06.57Trinity Valley
22.11Shawn Guice13:37.16St. John XXIII Colle...
23.11Jonathan Stine14:36.10Lutheran-North
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derek Hunicke15.80Episcopal
2.12Helcio Sumbe16.31St. John XXIII Colle...
3.12Nathan Roberts16.40Kinkaid
4.12Myles Jones16.43St Thomas
5.9Thomas Dillon16.66Kinkaid
6.11Nicholas Burnette16.83Concordia Lutheran
7.11Sam Jamison17.02St John's
8.12Chase Millis18.08Fort Bend Christian ...
9.12Harlin Lawal19.05Kinkaid
10.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama19.63Faith West Academy
11.10Matt Bancroft20.12Cypress Christian
12.12Sean Covington20.81Lutheran-South
13.9Krishna Tiwari20.83Trinity Valley
2.12Hendrik Schotanus21.91Faith West Academy
3.10Timothy Starbuck21.91Cypress Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Helcio Sumbe41.81St. John XXIII Colle...
2.12Myles Jones41.98St Thomas
3.11Sam Jamison42.26St John's
4.12Nathan Roberts42.75Kinkaid
5.12Chase Millis43.33Fort Bend Christian ...
6.12Jorrick Battle43.45Episcopal
7.12Harlin Lawal44.77Kinkaid
8.11Nicholas Burnette45.00Concordia Lutheran
9.12Patrick Flam45.47St John's
10.9Thomas Dillon45.67Kinkaid
11.10Matt Bancroft46.53Cypress Christian
12.9Justin Bernard47.00St John's
13.12Carrington Boone47.69Faith West Academy
14.12Sean Covington47.71Lutheran-South
15.10Payson Williams48.57St Thomas
16.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama48.96Faith West Academy
17.11Zach Conner49.29Trinity Valley
18.9John Factor50.24Trinity Valley
19.12Hendrik Schotanus53.04Faith West Academy
20.11Matthew Feigin53.10John Cooper
21.9Krishna Tiwari55.16Trinity Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nate Volk
Lawrence Maher
Ryan McGough
Austin Anello
44.58Lutheran-South
2.-Tyler Feenstra
Chance Gray
Zach Seldenrust
Taylor Colwell
44.96Concordia Lutheran
3.-Thomas Dillon
Marcus Giannini
Harlin Lawal
Nathan Roberts
45.13Kinkaid
4.-Keaton Hart
Kevin Robertson
Kyle Martin
Zach Mitchell
45.45Northland Christian
5.-Lloyd Julian
Jamarcus Tyrone
Jorrick Battle
Trevor Brown
45.56Episcopal
6.-Patrick Flam
Jonathan Ong
Sam Jamison
Jonathan Bradford
47.02St John's
7.-Trevor Lewis
Eric Martin
Andrew Thompson
Khalil Hicks-Perry
48.86St Thomas
8.-Barnabus Odeyomi
Usman Mohammed
Travis Takacs
TJ Mohammed
49.18Cypress Christian
9.-Mason Martin
Zech Firew
Matthew Gordon
Josh Litton
49.93Rosehill Christian
9.-Travis Cornett
Travis Miles
Vinni Guerrero
John Factor
49.93Trinity Valley
11.-Roger Gupta
Garrison Fick
Phillip Clyde
Stephen Clark
49.94Logos Preparatory
12.-Larry Dingle
Levi Uzodike
Vivek Johnson
Pablo Alonso
54.34John Cooper
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lloyd Julian
Cory Manoogian
Michael Andras
Trevor Brown
3:31.83Episcopal
2.-Anthony Hernandez
Myles Jones
Nicholas Mathews
Julio Medina
3:34.23St Thomas
3.-Josh Amelunke
Nick Burnette
Zach Seldenrust
Travis Kerr
3:39.06Concordia Lutheran
4.-Jonathan Ong
Patrick Flam
Risher Randall
Nathan Avery
3:41.76St John's
5.-Chase Millis
Blake Davenport
Drayton Rolle
Mathew Mulcahy
3:42.23Fort Bend Christian ...
6.-Philip Johnson
John Hodges
Tyler Darwin
Austin Agrella
3:49.36John Cooper
7.-Nicholas Hall
Bailey Carrow
Vincent Turner
Earnest Evans
3:51.79Westbury Christian
8.-Jason Cline
Travis Cornett
Samuel Murphy
Vinni Guerrero
3:56.08Trinity Valley
9.-Phillip Clyde
Garrison Fick
Roger Gupta
Daniel Villarreal
3:57.82Logos Preparatory
10.-Randy Gill
Bryan Tran
Michael Hrncir
Brandon Tran
4:06.17St Thomas Episcopal
11.-Robert Geyer
Blaise Fontenot
Paul Odeyomi
David Eboh
4:18.84Cypress Christian
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jo Alan Castilleja
Myles Jones
John Mouton
Anthony Hernandez
3:42.40St Thomas
2.-Ryder Aguileria
Ryan Van Mechelen
Jonathan Freeman
Remy Sutherland
3:45.50Awty International
3.-Jonathan Ong
Tim Otey
Sam Jamison
Derek Fossi
3:47.70St John's
4.-Lloyd Julian
Jamarcus Tyrone
Trevor Brown
Edward Taussig
3:51.30Episcopal
5.-Matt Borchelt
Taylor Colwell
Zac Patterson
Chance Gray
3:52.70Concordia Lutheran
6.-Basil Baldauf
Adam Weesner
Aaron Murray
Helcio Sumbe
3:53.50St. John XXIII Colle...
-Drayton Rolle
Mathew Mulcahy
Dylan Nelson
David Land
3:57.50Fort Bend Christian ...
7.-Justin Lee
Justin Arroyo
Nathan Gilbert
Bradley Albineda
3:58.80Lutheran-North
8.-Thomas Dillon
Harlin Lawal
Marcus Giannini
Ace Isidro
3:59.50Kinkaid
9.-Nicholas Hall
Gabe Simon
Earnest Evans
Ben Sprott
3:59.80Westbury Christian
10.-Jame Cho
Mattias Turner
John Hodges
Matthew Hammarstrom
4:07.80John Cooper
11.-Barnabus Odeyomi
Usman Mohammed
Travis Takacs
Michael Boyd
4:08.30Cypress Christian
12.-Bryan Tran
Brandon Tran
Randy Gill
Andrew Calvert
4:08.90St Thomas Episcopal
13.-Kory Haywood
Nathan Avery
Risher Randall
Douglas Moody
4:09.20St John's
14.-Trevor Berkowitz
Vinni Guerrero
Jason Cline
Travis Cornett
4:15.30Trinity Valley
15.-Stan Stanulonis
David Steele
Connor Simpson
Jonathan Zama
4:17.40Faith West Academy
16.-Phillip Clyde
Roger Gupta
Garrison Fick
Daniel Villarreal
4:19.80Logos Preparatory
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Coulter
Matthew Hawk
Marc Liu
Michael Hrncir
11:23.70St Thomas Episcopal
2.-JT Gaden
Julio Medina
Mathew Flanagan
Nicholas Mathews
11:26.10St Thomas
3.-Kelly McGee
Cory Manoogian
Matt LaFollette
Jorge Clifton
11:27.90Episcopal
4.-Daniel Ehrhardt
Luke Shepard
Ryan Everitt
Zach Seldenrust
11:39.50Concordia Lutheran
5.-Anthony Carona
Cody Pratt
Zach Lunz
Anthony Cruz
11:41.50Lutheran-South
6.-Philip Johnson
Austin Agrella
Tyler Darwin
Derek Tam
11:42.70John Cooper
7.-Trevor Berkowitz
Jason Cline
Samuel Murphy
Jared Cline
12:02.50Trinity Valley
8.-Jake Peacock
Andre' Gras
Sykes Yeates
Mitch Torczon
12:02.90St John's
9.-Conner McColl
Adam Weesner
Noah Hearn
Alan Lasater
13:20.70St. John XXIII Colle...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cesar Lovo45-03.00Episcopal
2.12Andrew Walmsley44-06.00Episcopal
3.12Robert Beach44-04.50Rosehill Christian
4.12Gregory Adesida43-08.00Episcopal
5.10Jeffrey Allegria41-01.50St. John XXIII Colle...
6.12Corey Spangler39-05.50Lutheran-North
7.12Calvin Davis39-00.00Cypress Christian
8.12Thomas Anderson38-10.50Second Baptist
9.10Brennan Tighe38-10.50Rosehill Christian
10.11Eric Martin38-02.00St Thomas
11.10Travis Bradford38-01.50St Thomas
12.12Nathan Roberts37-02.50Kinkaid
13.11Marshall Markham37-01.00Kinkaid
14.12Robert McQuarters36-10.00Lutheran-North
15.11Joey Cowan36-02.50St John's
16.11Zephan Lunz35-07.00Lutheran-South
17.10Stephen Mason34-08.50St Thomas Episcopal
18.11Joao Bermudez34-07.50St Thomas
19.10Carson Ware34-03.00Trinity Valley
20.12Mason McCollum34-00.50Cypress Christian
21.11David Ojo33-09.50Westbury Christian
22.11Nick Cassata33-07.00St John's
23.10Stephan Denton33-04.00Concordia Lutheran
24.10Kameron Woolfolk32-03.50Trinity Valley
25.12Walt Mayfield31-07.00Kinkaid
26.11Devion Whetstone31-06.00The Village
27.11Austin Looney31-04.50Rosehill Christian
28.11Michael Cavazos31-04.00Lutheran-South
29.11Travis McGrath31-01.50Cypress Christian
30.11Marco Camarena30-07.50Lutheran-South
31.11Robby Smith30-07.00St John's
32.9Ryan Darby30-06.00Westbury Christian
33.9Aaron Chu28-03.00St John's
34.11Zach Long27-06.00St John's
35.9Matt McAvey26-04.00School of the Woods
36.9Stephen Chevallier23-02.00Lutheran-North
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Beach118-07Rosehill Christian
2.11Zephan Lunz118-02Lutheran-South
3.10Travis Bradford118-00St Thomas
4.12Andrew Rihani117-04Northland Christian
5.12Thomas Anderson114-04Second Baptist
5.12Richie Ledo114-04Episcopal
7.12Andrew Walmsley109-10Episcopal
8.11Joao Bermudez107-11St Thomas
9.9Jayvon Jackson103-06Northland Christian
10.12Mark Roberson101-01Episcopal
11.10Stephen Mason100-08St Thomas Episcopal
12.11Michael Cavazos97-11Lutheran-South
13.10Carson Ware95-09Trinity Valley
14.11Joey Cowan93-05St John's
15.11Robby Smith92-10St John's
16.10Chandler Fong90-02Concordia Lutheran
17.12Calvin Davis88-04Cypress Christian
18.9Clayton Malcomb87-07Concordia Lutheran
19.11Zach Long86-11St John's
20.11Marco Camarena85-04Lutheran-South
21.10Kameron Woolfolk82-01Trinity Valley
22.11Austin Looney81-00Rosehill Christian
23.11Brandon Bennet77-06St Thomas
24.11Nick Cassata76-08St John's
25.10Austin Henyon71-03Trinity Valley
26.11Travis McGrath69-08Cypress Christian
27.11Marshall Markham67-10Kinkaid
28.10Will Wardell64-04Faith West Academy
29.12Jared Becker63-00Kinkaid
30.11Kody Davis61-04Rosehill Christian
31.9Matt McAvey59-08School of the Woods
32.12Walt Mayfield56-11Kinkaid
33.9Connor Landrum44-01St John's
34.12Robert McQuarters19-07Lutheran-North
12Mason McCollumFOULCypress Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Doremus6-03.00Cypress Christian
2.11Jonathan Bradford6-00.00St John's
2.10Gabe Simon6-00.00Westbury Christian
4.11Nicholas Burnette5-10.00Concordia Lutheran
4.12Kevin McLaughlin5-10.00Episcopal
4.11Derek Hunicke5-10.00Episcopal
7.9Thomas Dillon5-08.00Kinkaid
7.11Rainier Richter5-08.00Lutheran-South
9.12Ron Vega5-06.00St. John XXIII Colle...
9.11William Belt5-06.00Kinkaid
11.12Johnny Williams5-04.00Episcopal
11.9Risher Randall5-04.00St John's
9Chris ZookNHSt Thomas
9Blaise FontenotNHCypress Christian
11Philmon KeletaNHKinkaid
11Zach ConnerNHTrinity Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan McGough14-00.00Lutheran-South
2.12Ben Fifi13-06.00St Thomas
3.12Zach Fifi12-06.00St Thomas
4.12Nathan Roberts10-06.00Kinkaid
5.12Patrick Flam10-06.00St John's
6.12Timm Wooten9-00.00Kinkaid
6.12Travis Cornett9-00.00Trinity Valley
8.12Sean Covington9-00.00Lutheran-South
9.11Seth Little8-06.00Concordia Lutheran
9.9Tyler Fisher8-06.00Brazosport Christian
9.10Oscar Lovo8-06.00Episcopal
12.10Matt Roberson8-00.00Episcopal
11Andres PinedaNHKinkaid
11Kirk KemnitzNHLutheran-North
10Will BomarNHSt John's
12Matt BedellNHSt Thomas
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drayton Rolle22-07.75Fort Bend Christian ...
2.11Keaton Hart21-04.50Northland Christian
3.12Tim Otey21-03.00St John's
4.12Myles Jones20-08.25St Thomas
5.11Marcus Giannini20-07.25Kinkaid
6.11Derek Hunicke20-07.00Episcopal
7.12Kevin Robertson20-05.25Northland Christian
8.12Dylan Nelson20-04.75Fort Bend Christian ...
9.11Miles Lerch20-00.50St Thomas
9.10Collin Caram20-00.50St Thomas
11.12Helcio Sumbe20-00.25St. John XXIII Colle...
12.12Trevor Brown20-00.00Episcopal
13.11Dylan Harris19-06.50Episcopal
14.11Josh Litton19-01.50Rosehill Christian
14.10Travis Miles19-01.50Trinity Valley
16.10Justin Arroyo18-09.50Lutheran-North
17.9Nathan Gilbert18-05.75Lutheran-North
18.12Samuel Murphy18-01.00Trinity Valley
19.10Vincent Turner17-08.00Westbury Christian
20.11William Belt17-06.75Kinkaid
21.10Kory Haywood17-02.50St John's
22.12Mathew Mulcahy17-01.50Fort Bend Christian ...
23.12Carrington Boone16-10.50Faith West Academy
24.9TJ Mohammed16-07.75Cypress Christian
25.10Stan Stanulonis15-06.75Faith West Academy
26.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright15-02.50Faith West Academy
27.9Marcos Gaddy15-01.75Westbury Christian
28.10Eric Grass14-10.50School of the Woods
29.9Vivek Johnson14-09.00John Cooper
30.10Elliott Eccles14-05.25Brazosport Christian
31.9Marcus Deleon13-09.00Brazosport Christian
32.9Blaise Fontenot13-01.50Cypress Christian
33.11David Gossom12-06.25Logos Preparatory
34.10Hart APlin12-01.50Brazosport Christian
35.10Zech Firew12-00.00Rosehill Christian
36.10Stephen Clark11-00.00Logos Preparatory
11Daniel VillarrealFOULLogos Preparatory
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Otey43-07.75St John's
2.12Helcio Sumbe42-09.50St. John XXIII Colle...
3.11Keaton Hart42-09.25Northland Christian
4.11Derek Hunicke42-05.50Episcopal
5.11Garrison Fick42-01.75Logos Preparatory
6.12Patrick Flam40-09.75St John's
7.12Trevor Brown39-09.00Episcopal
8.11Anthony Hernandez38-11.50St Thomas
9.12Usman Mohammed38-07.00Cypress Christian
10.11John Mouton37-06.50St Thomas
11.12Kevin McLaughlin37-03.75Episcopal
12.11Rainier Richter37-01.00Lutheran-South
13.9TJ Mohammed36-08.00Cypress Christian
14.12Phillip Clyde36-05.25Logos Preparatory
15.11Sam Jamison36-05.00St John's
16.11Josh Litton35-10.50Rosehill Christian
17.12Cody Pratt35-00.75Lutheran-South
18.10Zech Firew33-03.00Rosehill Christian
19.10Roger Gupta33-02.50Logos Preparatory
9Randy GillFOULSt Thomas Episcopal
9Brandon TranFOULSt Thomas Episcopal
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Loreal Curtis12.27Lutheran-South
2.11Paige Lewis12.43Fort Bend Christian ...
3.11Jessica Barton12.53Concordia Lutheran
4.10Raven Buckner12.55Episcopal
5.11Emily Gemp12.83Kinkaid
6.9Abby Avery13.05St John's
7.9Nenye Okoro13.18Duchesne Academy
8.9Carley Pope13.25Northland Christian
9.11Stephanie Udalor13.27Episcopal
10.12Dale Potts13.32Episcopal
11.12Jesse Steinmetz13.40Kinkaid
12.10Lauren Lockett13.52St John's
13.9Chelbi Orrick13.53Cypress Christian
14.9Meredith Ammerman13.60Second Baptist
15.10Bridget Daly13.62Duchesne Academy
16.12Abigail Hart13.72Lutheran-South
17.10Robin Estus13.75Duchesne Academy
18.9Alexis Pope13.78Northland Christian
19.9Chyna Fruge13.81Lutheran-North
20.12Stephanie Mathieu13.87St. John XXIII Colle...
21.11Kristen Klos14.10Northland Christian
22.12Nika Tafarroji14.11Lutheran-South
23.9Kennedy Nabors14.17Second Baptist
24.10Nikki Chavanelle14.21Awty International
25.9Gina Escandon14.27St. John XXIII Colle...
25.11Kayla Hay14.27Lutheran-North
27.11Kayla McCormack14.28Concordia Lutheran
28.10Shelby Donovan14.39Trinity Valley
29.11Maggie Stewart14.40Concordia Lutheran
30.11Rachel Haile14.52Trinity Valley
31.9Angela Threadgill14.56John Cooper
32.12Heather Perry14.63Logos Preparatory
33.10Cameron Childress14.67St John's
34.11Lora Nino14.72St. John XXIII Colle...
35.11Samantha Izquierdo14.92Faith West Academy
36.9Marion Gerard14.97Lutheran-North
37.9Haley Sandoval15.01Faith West Academy
38.9Kaitlyn Burrow15.18Faith West Academy
39.9Melissa Orr15.38Brazosport Christian
40.10Dayzah Dorsey15.71Trinity Valley
41.10Natalie Noble15.83The Village
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jasmin Freeborn12.5Lutheran-South
10Amy Dedmon13.7Lutheran-South
12Abigail Hart14.1Lutheran-South
12Nika Tafarroji14.4Lutheran-South
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Loreal Curtis25.32Lutheran-South
2.11Jessica Barton25.76Concordia Lutheran
3.10Raven Buckner26.35Episcopal
4.10Leslie Klein26.40Concordia Lutheran
5.11Katie Reilly26.47Concordia Lutheran
6.9Alexus Butler26.82Episcopal
7.10Barbara Newsom27.03Lutheran-South
8.10Samantha Night27.34St John's
9.12Lexus Van Pelt27.58Cypress Christian
10.9Nenye Okoro27.77Duchesne Academy
11.9Enjel Pierre27.95The Village
12.11Meagan Johnson28.17Episcopal
13.12Emily Rosenhagen28.85Lutheran-South
14.10Bridget Daly28.86Duchesne Academy
15.10Robin Estus28.91Duchesne Academy
16.11Kristen Klos29.55Northland Christian
17.9Meredith Ammerman29.60Second Baptist
18.9Katelyn Wallace29.82Kinkaid
19.11Lora Nino30.17St. John XXIII Colle...
20.10Shelby Donovan30.35Trinity Valley
21.9Amelia Eskridge30.72John Cooper
22.9Lizzie McGee30.82Kinkaid
23.9Blaire Brightwell30.87Brazosport Christian
24.12Vivian Fleig31.16Fort Bend Christian ...
25.9Kennedy Nabors31.37Second Baptist
26.9Melissa Orr31.38Brazosport Christian
27.10Cameron Childress31.69St John's
29.9Haley Sandoval31.81Faith West Academy
30.9Marion Gerard31.95Lutheran-North
31.9Ashley Milstead32.02Cypress Christian
32.9Kaitlyn Burrow32.33Faith West Academy
33.10Dayzah Dorsey33.22Trinity Valley
34.12Gabrielle Yeargain35.58Trinity Valley
35.11Hannah Guerrero38.22Logos Preparatory
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chioma Nwankwo1:00.06Episcopal
2.11Rachel Duran1:04.19Brazosport Christian
3.12Pearlene Cheah1:04.77Trinity Valley
4.9Dani Shewmake1:05.42Trinity Valley
5.11Madison Lee1:05.45Northland Christian
6.9Jacqueline Maher1:05.98Lutheran-South
7.10Sarah Welter1:06.06Duchesne Academy
8.11Elise Renard1:06.24The Village
9.10Lindsey Frank1:06.30St Thomas Episcopal
10.9Elizabeth Hirs1:06.64Awty International
11.12Lauren Hollins1:06.66Episcopal
12.9Sonia Johnson1:07.23John Cooper
13.9Kristen Willson1:07.46St John's
14.12Nicole Gras1:07.65St John's
15.12Nicole Cuming1:07.80Concordia Lutheran
16.12Daniela Covarrubias1:08.78St John's
17.10Shelby Donovan1:10.90Trinity Valley
18.9Gloria Elizando1:11.33Lutheran-North
19.12Kathleen Bryan1:11.73Lutheran-South
20.10Abby Gleuk1:12.31St. John XXIII Colle...
21.11Melissa Thurber1:12.34Duchesne Academy
22.11Hannah Yeates1:13.10Episcopal
23.11Paige Lewis1:13.12Fort Bend Christian ...
24.9Blaire Brightwell1:13.20Brazosport Christian
25.12Bethany Stewart1:13.70Faith West Academy
26.10Soni Bhalla1:14.10St Thomas Episcopal
27.9Brooke Graham1:14.45Faith West Academy
28.12Lisa Nguyen1:19.74Lutheran-South
29.10Michelle Deden1:21.53School of the Woods
30.9Rachel Cook1:22.36Cypress Christian
31.9Katie Halbrook1:23.71Logos Preparatory
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Chioma Nwankwo57.8Episcopal
12Loreal Curtis57.9Lutheran-South
9Alexus Butler60.6Episcopal
12Alex Perouty60.7Episcopal
12Daphne Desjardins63.0St John's
10Jasmin Freeborn63.0Lutheran-South
10Samantha Night62.9St John's
9Abby Avery63.7St John's
12Lauren Hollins64.9Episcopal
10Barbara Newsom65.6Lutheran-South
12Nicole Gras66.3St John's
12Emily Rosenhagen68.2Lutheran-South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Perouty2:27.32Episcopal
2.10Gabbie Fontana2:34.90Northland Christian
3.11Rachel Duran2:35.96Brazosport Christian
4.10Leah Richmond2:36.72Fort Bend Christian ...
5.12Claire Coulter2:38.32St Thomas Episcopal
6.12Caroline Martin2:38.81Episcopal
7.10Leah Dibble2:39.52Fort Bend Christian ...
8.12Mary Harrison2:40.16St John's
9.9Elise Viguet2:40.17St John's
10.12Christine McGough2:41.26St Thomas Episcopal
11.10Lindsey Frank2:41.62St Thomas Episcopal
12.12Carla Kolber2:43.38Trinity Valley
13.11Annie Stephens2:43.70Kinkaid
14.10Julia Levy2:44.06Episcopal
15.11Melissa Thurber2:45.00Duchesne Academy
16.12Stephanie Dziak2:46.66Concordia Lutheran
17.11Angela Dyson2:47.85Westbury Christian
18.11Elise Renard2:47.96The Village
19.9Erin Merrifield2:48.58The Village
20.10Jacobi Lockett2:49.30Logos Preparatory
21.11Mary Amelia Williamson2:49.38Trinity Valley
22.11Lydia Longoria2:50.05Concordia Lutheran
23.10Carolyn Lassen2:50.20Duchesne Academy
24.11Catherine Dawson2:52.32St John's
25.9Grace Dunlap2:53.44John Cooper
26.12Kathleen Bryan2:57.64Lutheran-South
27.9Harini Sridhar2:58.65The Village
28.11Amanda Chapa3:02.90Lutheran-North
29.12Gabrielle Yeargain3:03.57Trinity Valley
30.11Alexa Bruzewski3:06.66Lutheran-North
31.10Natalie Farr3:07.32Faith West Academy
32.11Leah Poffenberger3:19.06Rosehill Christian
33.9Katie Halbrook3:30.57Logos Preparatory
34.11Hannah Guerrero3:59.72Logos Preparatory
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Anne Johnson5:25.0St John's
1.12Shannon Klenke5:33.88Duchesne Academy
3.10Mackenzie Kimler5:38.48John Cooper
4.10Leah Richmond5:46.82Fort Bend Christian ...
5.9Carson Peacock5:47.47St John's
7.9Lauren Spearman5:47.76John Cooper
6.12Claire Coulter5:48.31St Thomas Episcopal
8.10Katherine Drews5:54.74Kinkaid
10.9Sarah Zappone5:54.91John Cooper
9.10Kate Barnhart5:55.22Rosehill Christian
11.9Kristen Santiago5:57.90cSt John's
12.11Ashley Miller6:01.79Rosehill Christian
13.12Jewel Crosswell6:09.25Kinkaid
14.10Danielle Ferris6:11.30Lutheran-South
9Molly Vitek6:12.06St John's
15.10Lindsey Frank6:12.44St Thomas Episcopal
16.10Maria Gonzalez6:13.39St. John XXIII Colle...
10Maddie Clayton6:15.97St John's
17.11Lydia Longoria6:20.34Concordia Lutheran
18.11Sarah Caty Cochrum6:22.28Trinity Valley
19.12Stephanie Dziak6:30.84Concordia Lutheran
10Catherine Sullivan6:44.60St John's
20.10Zoe Baur6:47.28Episcopal
9Alezeh Rauf7:04.44St John's
10Helen Sharpless7:08.44St John's
21.11Kate Woodward7:26.18Duchesne Academy
11Leah PoffenbergerNTRosehill Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Arielle Coughlin12:20.21John Cooper
2.12Claire Coulter12:25.50St Thomas Episcopal
3.10Katherine Drews12:27.89Kinkaid
4.9Carson Peacock12:43.06St John's
5.12Shannon Klenke13:02.93Duchesne Academy
6.12Christine McGough13:11.45St Thomas Episcopal
7.9Molly Vitek13:14.07St John's
8.11Lydia Longoria13:27.67Concordia Lutheran
9.11Megan Lillie13:29.96St John's
10.10Maria Gonzalez13:37.40St. John XXIII Colle...
11.12Madison Flavin13:47.78Awty International
12.10Kate Barnhart13:50.29Rosehill Christian
13.11Ashley Miller13:57.10Rosehill Christian
14.10Allie Luther14:02.80Episcopal
15.12Rebecca Fritsch14:07.12Duchesne Academy
16.12Ashley Brown14:15.07Kinkaid
17.11Sarah Caty Cochrum14:21.98Trinity Valley
18.10Zoe Baur14:35.52Episcopal
19.10Natalie Farr15:30.80Faith West Academy
9Karen MaldonadoDQJohn Cooper
10Mackenzie KimlerDQJohn Cooper
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jackie Modesett14.24St John's
2.12Becca Leigh Brown16.40Trinity Valley
3.11Erin Shireman16.96Lutheran-South
4.12Nicole Gershoffer17.03Fort Bend Christian ...
5.12Babette Hohrath17.20Awty International
6.10Claire Parker17.96Lutheran-South
7.11Jean Edwards18.49Episcopal
8.11Meryl Gibbs18.75St John's
9.9Gina Escandon18.82St. John XXIII Colle...
10.10Dasia Batiste19.04Episcopal
11.12Caitlin Lohrenz19.24Kinkaid
12.11Taylor Farley19.25Logos Preparatory
13.12Kori Frank19.36Faith West Academy
14.10Monica Dziak19.78Concordia Lutheran
15.11Kathleen Franks19.97Rosehill Christian
16.9Jacqueline Maher20.14Lutheran-South
16.10Jourdan Gabriel20.14Faith West Academy
18.9Cynthia Ormiston20.61Kinkaid
19.9Elizabeth Hirs20.75Awty International
20.9Mary Kelly McConn20.76Kinkaid
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jackie Modesett44.18St John's
2.12Babette Hohrath48.79Awty International
3.11Razan Beidas51.63Duchesne Academy
4.11Erin Shireman53.66Lutheran-South
5.9Elizabeth Hirs54.08Awty International
6.10Monica Dziak54.19Concordia Lutheran
7.9Carley Pope55.17Northland Christian
8.9Emily Freeman55.24The Village
9.10Jourdan Gabriel55.27Faith West Academy
10.11Jean Edwards55.99Episcopal
11.11Mary Amelia Williamson56.68Trinity Valley
12.11Sarah Caty Cochrum57.44Trinity Valley
13.9Mary Kelly McConn58.32Kinkaid
14.11Kathleen Franks59.69Rosehill Christian
15.12Hailey Hollman1:02.01Lutheran-South
16.12Kori Frank1:04.23Faith West Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Meagan Johnson
Chioma Nwankwo
Alexus Butler
Raven Buckner
50.93Episcopal
2.-Samantha Night
Abby Avery
Daphne Desjardins
Jacqueline Modesett
51.52St John's
3.-Madison Zeinert
Alexis Pope
Carley Pope
Kristen Klos
53.36Northland Christian
4.-KK Heyne
Emily Gemp
Jesse Steinmetz
Lindsey Chew
54.13Kinkaid
5.-Abigail Hart
Jasmin Freeborn
Amy Dedmon
Nika Tafarroji
54.38Lutheran-South
6.-Monica Dziak
Maggie Stewart
Kayla McCormack
Stephanie Ehrhardt
55.11Concordia Lutheran
7.-Becca Leigh Brown
Dani Shewmake
Shelby Donovan
Dayzah Dorsey
56.43Trinity Valley
8.-Relay Team 1:06.26Logos Preparatory
-Lexus Van Pelt
Chelbi Orrick
Katie Hadfield
Katie Moore
DQCypress Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Barton
Leslie Klein
Katie Reilly
Nicole Cuming
4:04.69Concordia Lutheran
2.-Lauren Hollins
Alex Perouty
Alexus Butler
Chioma Nwankwo
4:05.0Episcopal
3.-Becca Leigh Brown
Pearlene Cheah
Carla Kolber
Cameron Miller
4:14.17Trinity Valley
4.-Shannon Klenke
Sarah Welter
Jackie Manley
Razan Beidas
4:14.53Duchesne Academy
5.-Loreal Curtis
Jasmin Freeborn
Emily Rosenhagen
Barbara Newsom
4:14.93Lutheran-South
6.-Samantha Night
Nicole Gras
Abby Avery
Daphne Desjardins
4:15.72St John's
7.-Madison Zeinert
Gabbie Fontana
Alexis Pope
Madison Lee
4:26.04Northland Christian
8.-Nicole Gershoffer
Leah Dibbles
Paige Lewis
Victoria Rigsby
4:45.64Fort Bend Christian ...
9.-Relay Team 5:09.30Logos Preparatory
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexus Butler
Raven Buckner
Chioma Nwankwo
Alex Perouty
4:15.20Episcopal
2.-Samantha Night
Abby Avery
Daphne Desjardins
Anne Johnson
4:19.10St John's
3.-Katie Reilly
Stephanie Ehrhardt
Jessica Barton
Leslie Klein
4:19.40Concordia Lutheran
4.-Shannon Klenke
Jackie Manley
Razan Beidas
Nenye Okoro
4:28.50Duchesne Academy
5.-Becca Leigh Brown
Carla Kolber
Callie Hadobas
Cameron Miller
4:33.50Trinity Valley
6.-Jasmin Freeborn
Amy Dedmon
Barbara Newsom
Danielle Ferris
4:47.20Lutheran-South
7.-Chelbi Orrick
Natalie Moore
Katie Hadfield
Lexus Van Pelt
4:53.20Cypress Christian
8.-Maria Gonzalez
Abby Gleuk
Lora Nino
Gina Escandon
5:06.10St. John XXIII Colle...
9.-Kori Frank
Jourdan Gabriel
Brooke Graham
Haley Sandoval
5:18.60Faith West Academy
10.-Heather Perry
Taylor Farley
Katie Holbrook
Jacobi Lockett
5:20.90Logos Preparatory
11.-Chyna Fruge
Marion Gerard
Gloria Elizando
Alexa Bruzewski
5:28.50Lutheran-North
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Spearman
Sonia Johnson
Grace Dunlap
Sarah Zappone
14:02.10John Cooper
2.-Caroline Martin
Julia Levy
Lauren Hollins
Natalie Fry
14:03.00Episcopal
3.-Christine McGough
Claire Coulter
Lindsey Frank
Soni Bhalla
14:05.40St Thomas Episcopal
4.-Mary Harrison
Kristen Willson
Catherine Dawson
Elise Viguet
14:20.60St John's
5.-Aria Pearlman-Morales
Emily Gemp
Dahlgren Baker
Annie Stephens
14:30.00Kinkaid
6.-Ashley Miller
Kathleen Franks
Leah Poffenburger
Kate Barnhart
15:12.90Rosehill Christian
7.-Bailey Blocker
Carolyn Lassen
Melissa Thurber
Rebecca Fritsch
15:27.30Duchesne Academy
8.-Sarah Caty Cochrum
Mary Amelia Williamson
Dani Shewmake
Abby Kizer
15:55.30Trinity Valley
9.-Samantha Izquierdo
Peyton Lamendola
Bethany Stewart
Kaitlyn Burrow
15:59.60Faith West Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Sitz31-05.00Lutheran-North
2.12Ashley Wallace31-04.00Episcopal
3.12Tope Emiola30-02.00St John's
4.10Lauren Lockett28-07.50St John's
5.10Briana Williams28-02.00St John's
6.10Cindi Curtin27-01.00Lutheran-North
7.10Blessing Ajibero26-06.00Cypress Christian
8.10Kemi Oguntona26-04.00Episcopal
9.12Kamala Watkins25-02.00Kinkaid
10.12Abby Kizer25-00.00Trinity Valley
11.10Ada Oguejiofor24-10.00Duchesne Academy
12.11Lexi Drusch24-05.00Episcopal
13.9Mariah Weise24-01.00Lutheran-South
14.10Katelyn Shutack22-02.50Lutheran-South
15.11Meshia Gardner22-00.00The Village
16.10Maddy Adams21-09.50Lutheran-South
17.8Lauren Almstedt20-04.50School of the Woods
18.11Natalie Rodriguez20-04.00Lutheran-North
19.10Emory Strawn18-04.00St John's
20.11Hannah Guerrero17-04.00Logos Preparatory
21.9Meagan Zwahlen17-01.00Kinkaid
22.12Avery Suber2.00Kinkaid
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Wallace99-09Episcopal
2.12Tope Emiola94-08St John's
3.10Briana Williams93-08St John's
4.12Lexus Van Pelt81-01Cypress Christian
5.12Nicole Sitz80-00Lutheran-North
6.9Jill Isagan79-01Westbury Christian
7.11Lexi Drusch78-09Episcopal
8.12Abby Kizer77-07Trinity Valley
9.12Keli Christian77-07Concordia Lutheran
10.10Kemi Oguntona77-06Episcopal
11.8Lauren Almstedt73-05School of the Woods
12.10Blessing Ajibero72-05Cypress Christian
13.12Kamala Watkins69-07Kinkaid
13.10Maddy Adams69-07Lutheran-South
15.10Katelyn Shutack68-11Lutheran-South
16.10Cindi Curtin65-08Lutheran-North
17.10Ada Oguejiofor64-10Duchesne Academy
18.9Mariah Weise62-07Lutheran-South
19.10Lauren Lockett61-05St John's
20.11Natalie Rodriguez60-05Lutheran-North
21.12Avery Suber59-09Kinkaid
22.10Emory Strawn52-02St John's
23.9Meagan Zwahlen51-05Kinkaid
24.9Blaire Brightwell51-02Brazosport Christian
25.9Melissa Orr33-11Brazosport Christian
26.11Hannah GuerreroLogos Preparatory
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lexus Van Pelt4-10.00Cypress Christian
1.12Dale Potts4-10.00Episcopal
3.9Nenye Okoro4-10.00Duchesne Academy
4.11Jessica Barton4-10.00Concordia Lutheran
5.10Leslie Klein4-10.00Concordia Lutheran
6.11Meryl Gibbs4-10.00St John's
7.11Hannah Yeates4-10.00Episcopal
8.12Cameron Miller4-08.00Trinity Valley
9.10Ashley Dalton4-06.00Rosehill Christian
10.9Dani Shewmake4-04.00Trinity Valley
11.9Cynthia Ormiston4-04.00Kinkaid
12Laura SellingslohNHEpiscopal
9Katlyn NguyenNHLutheran-South
12Carla KolberNHTrinity Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Callie Hadobas9-06.00Trinity Valley
2.10Allie Robinson8-06.00St John's
3.10Jordan Crawford7-06.00Kinkaid
4.11Brianna Musico7-00.00John Cooper
5.11Kayla McCormack6-06.00Concordia Lutheran
6.10Maddie Clayton6-06.00St John's
7.10Helen Sharpless6-00.00St John's
7.9Katlyn Nguyen6-00.00Lutheran-South
12Lisa NguyenNHLutheran-South
12Katie DeleonNHBrazosport Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Babette Hohrath16-03.75Awty International
2.12Dale Potts16-00.00Episcopal
3.10Raven Buckner15-09.75Episcopal
4.10Bridget Daly15-09.00Duchesne Academy
4.9Carley Pope15-09.00Northland Christian
6.10Barbara Newsom15-07.50Lutheran-South
7.11Angela Dyson15-07.25Westbury Christian
8.11Jessica Barton15-07.00Concordia Lutheran
9.11Emily Gemp15-02.50Kinkaid
10.12Carla Kolber15-02.00Trinity Valley
11.10Leslie Klein15-00.50Concordia Lutheran
12.9Alexis Pope14-10.00Northland Christian
12.12Daniela Covarrubias14-10.00St John's
14.12Pearlene Cheah14-09.00Trinity Valley
15.9Enjel Pierre14-08.75The Village
16.11Calhan Hale14-05.25Episcopal
17.12Heather Perry14-04.00Logos Preparatory
18.10Ashley Dalton14-03.75Rosehill Christian
19.9Katie Moore14-01.00Cypress Christian
20.10Jasmin Freeborn13-09.75Lutheran-South
21.10Claire Parker13-05.75Lutheran-South
22.9Abby Avery13-05.50St John's
23.9Gina Escandon13-03.25St. John XXIII Colle...
24.9Kristen Willson13-02.00St John's
25.10Robin Estus13-00.25Duchesne Academy
26.10Lucy Byers12-08.50Lutheran-North
27.9Stephanie Ehrhardt12-04.50Concordia Lutheran
28.9Marion Gerard11-05.75Lutheran-North
29.10Jacobi Lockett11-02.75Logos Preparatory
30.12Caitlin Lohrenz11-02.25Kinkaid
31.12Gabrielle Yeargain10-02.75Trinity Valley
32.10Michelle Deden10-00.00School of the Woods
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Babette Hohrath34-02.75Awty International
2.10Bridget Daly32-02.50Duchesne Academy
3.10Barbara Newsom31-10.00Lutheran-South
4.9Carley Pope31-09.00Northland Christian
5.12Pearlene Cheah31-07.75Trinity Valley
6.10Jasmin Freeborn31-04.50Lutheran-South
7.9Alexis Pope31-00.00Northland Christian
8.12Natalie Moore30-11.50Cypress Christian
9.11Calhan Hale30-10.50Episcopal
10.9Katie Moore29-08.75Cypress Christian
11.12Theodora Sallah-Quaye29-04.50Concordia Lutheran
12.12Kelsey Drusch28-11.50Episcopal
13.11Kellye Taylor28-09.25Episcopal
14.12Heather Perry28-08.50Logos Preparatory
15.10Ashley Dalton28-03.25Rosehill Christian
16.9Jacqueline Maher27-06.25Lutheran-South
17.10Lucy Byers26-06.00Lutheran-North
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.