Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Marshall11.27aJuanita
2.11Tyrell Moulton11.32aBellevue
3.12Kaleb Huerta11.56aMt Si
4.12Taylor Ragan11.60aSammamish
5.10Ari Morales11.61aBellevue
6.12Shane Blankenburg11.62aMt Si
7.10Kenyon Butler11.79aLake Washington
8.12Adam Swartz11.83aSammamish
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyrell Moulton11.45aBellevue
2.11Travis Marshall11.48aJuanita
3.12Taylor Ragan11.72aSammamish
5.12Kaleb Huerta11.75aMt Si
4.10Ari Morales11.76aBellevue
6.12Shane Blankenburg11.85aMt Si
7.12Adam Swartz11.86aSammamish
8.10Kenyon Butler11.91aLake Washington
9.10Reuben Mwehla11.95aBellevue
10.10Tyler Button11.97aMt Si
11.10Alec Martin12.04aJuanita
12.10Risley Lesko12.06aMercer Island
13.11Joey Moore12.10aBellevue
14.11Joshua Wong12.16aMercer Island
15.12Kian Fahimdanesh12.18aLake Washington
16.9Ethan Vu12.36aMercer Island
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Gordon22.72aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.11Travis Marshall23.11aJuanita
3.12Shane Blankenburg23.19aMt Si
4.11Tyrell Moulton23.25aBellevue
5.10Ari Morales23.68aBellevue
6.12Kaleb Huerta23.72aMt Si
7.12Taylor Ragan23.92aSammamish
8.10Kenyon Butler23.98aLake Washington
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joshua Gordon22.47aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.11Travis Marshall22.88aJuanita
3.12Shane Blankenburg22.98aMt Si
4.10Kenyon Butler23.23aLake Washington
5.11Tyrell Moulton23.24aBellevue
6.10Ari Morales23.30aBellevue
7.12Taylor Ragan23.33aSammamish
8.12Kaleb Huerta23.66aMt Si
9.10Joseph Bergmann23.73aLiberty (Issaquah)
10.11Woody Butler23.86aBellevue
11.10Tyler Button23.87aMt Si
12.12Reid Jackson23.98aMercer Island
13.9Ethan Vu24.04aMercer Island
14.11Joey Moore24.19aBellevue
15.10Risley Lesko24.30aMercer Island
16.11Austin Lee24.48aSammamish
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Bennett51.05aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.11Mason Bragg52.38aMt Si
3.11Woody Butler52.43aBellevue
4.12Austin Hilliker53.49aJuanita
5.12Michael Przystupa53.93aJuanita
6.11Austin Lee54.72aSammamish
7.10Henry Price55.78aBellevue
8.9Ashby Brown56.22aLiberty (Issaquah)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.12Devin Bennett52.06aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.11Mason Bragg52.26aMt Si
3.12Austin Hilliker53.10aJuanita
4.11Woody Butler53.28aBellevue
5.12Michael Przystupa53.54aJuanita
6.11Austin Lee54.64aSammamish
7.10Henry Price54.84aBellevue
8.9Ashby Brown55.03aLiberty (Issaquah)
9.11Alex Marvick55.28aSammamish
10.10Chris Volk55.30aLiberty (Issaquah)
11.9Justin McLaughlin55.44aMt Si
12.12Ben Emanuels55.66aMercer Island
13.11Brett Hamre55.88aJuanita
14.11Austin Chen56.57aJuanita
15.10Michael Smith57.27aLake Washington
10Andrew FloydDNSBellevue
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Addison Woolsey1:57.20aBellevue
2.10Hiron Redman1:57.32aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12Tyler Goolsby2:00.16aMercer Island
4.9Eric Schulz2:00.18aMercer Island
5.12William Clausen2:01.70aMercer Island
6.12Scott Turner2:02.51aLiberty (Issaquah)
7.12Chris Turner2:05.61aLiberty (Issaquah)
8.9Graham Wendle2:08.85aBellevue
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Eric Schulz2:01.70aMercer Island
3.12Tyler Goolsby2:02.29aMercer Island
5.11Addison Woolsey2:02.85aBellevue
7.12Chris Turner2:03.88aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.10Hiron Redman2:04.61aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.12Scott Turner2:05.56aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.12William Clausen2:06.07aMercer Island
8.9Graham Wendle2:07.05aBellevue
9.11James Bauman2:07.39aJuanita
10.10Matthew Williams2:08.06aBellevue
11.10Zanwar Faraj2:08.35aSammamish
12.11Hank Tea2:08.52aSammamish
13.9Andrew Weiss2:11.40aBellevue
14.11Alex Marvick2:14.48aSammamish
15.11Ryan Olson2:15.49aMt Si
16.11Daniel Cohen2:17.50aMercer Island
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Addison Woolsey4:25.94aBellevue
2.12Aaron Elefson4:25.96aMercer Island
3.12Nicholas Ford4:27.38aMercer Island
4.11Tyler Westenbroek4:29.52aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.11Will Sheeran4:34.60aBellevue
6.11Nick Knoblich4:35.20aLiberty (Issaquah)
7.11John Fowler4:36.45aBellevue
8.11Ryan Long4:39.76aBellevue
9.10Spike Sievert4:40.30aBellevue
10.11James Bauman4:42.39aJuanita
11.12Phillip Matthews4:42.48aBellevue
12.12Carl Garrett4:42.74aMercer Island
13.10Matthew Wotipka4:46.55aMercer Island
14.10Dominic Canady4:47.26aMt Si
15.9Kyle Pratt4:52.67aBellevue
16.11Nick MacLean4:52.93aBellevue
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Elefson9:36.18aMercer Island
2.12Nicholas Ford9:39.97aMercer Island
3.11John Fowler9:44.25aBellevue
4.10Spike Sievert9:56.20aBellevue
5.11Ryan Long10:06.70aBellevue
6.12Phillip Matthews10:07.18aBellevue
7.9Aaron Bowe10:12.97aLiberty (Issaquah)
8.12Carl Garrett10:18.69aMercer Island
9.10Dominic Canady10:20.07aMt Si
10.11Nick Knoblich10:20.58aLiberty (Issaquah)
11.10Tim Corrie10:33.29aMt Si
12.10Matthew Wotipka10:35.39aMercer Island
13.11Tyler Westenbroek10:41.69aLiberty (Issaquah)
14.9Jimmy Moore10:42.78aBellevue
15.12Eric Fallon10:44.10aSammamish
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Wallin16.21aJuanita
2.12Russell Williams16.30aJuanita
3.10Vincent Ly16.34aJuanita
4.12Nate Chase16.64aMt Si
5.11Dylan Clark16.79aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.10Bradly Stevens17.20aMt Si
7.10Neal Buckles17.51aSammamish
8.12Kelen Lewis17.86aLake Washington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alex Wallin16.26aJuanita
2.10Vincent Ly16.50aJuanita
3.10Bradly Stevens16.77aMt Si
4.12Russell Williams17.04aJuanita
5.10Neal Buckles17.17aSammamish
6.12Kelen Lewis17.18aLake Washington
7.11Dylan Clark17.31aLiberty (Issaquah)
8.12Nate Chase17.39aMt Si
9.12John Hammerstrom17.45aMercer Island
10.9Jon Proctor18.05aMt Si
11.12Martin Ho18.26aMercer Island
12.10John Gallagher18.55aMercer Island
13.12Angel Jordan19.03aMercer Island
14.12Minh Phi19.38aBellevue
15.10Anden Lewis19.88aLake Washington
16.11Daniel McKnight20.13aMercer Island
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Wallin40.74aJuanita
2.12Nate Chase42.20aMt Si
3.12John Hammerstrom42.57aMercer Island
4.11Filip Juric43.14aLake Washington
5.11Dylan Clark43.77aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.10Joseph Bergmann44.38aLiberty (Issaquah)
7.12Russell Williams45.18aJuanita
8.10Vincent Ly45.27aJuanita
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alex Wallin41.25aJuanita
3.12John Hammerstrom42.21aMercer Island
2.10Vincent Ly43.14aJuanita
5.11Filip Juric43.43aLake Washington
4.12Nate Chase43.63aMt Si
7.11Dylan Clark44.02aLiberty (Issaquah)
8.12Russell Williams44.54aJuanita
6.10Joseph Bergmann44.87aLiberty (Issaquah)
9.10Neal Buckles45.61aSammamish
10.11Ben Houldridge46.91aMt Si
11.12Martin Ho47.10aMercer Island
12.12Angel Jordan47.63aMercer Island
13.11Jimmy Chang48.08aBellevue
14.10Anden Lewis51.31aLake Washington
15.10John Gallagher52.26aMercer Island
16.12Kelen Lewis53.27aLake Washington
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Reuben Mwehla
Ari Morales
Joey Moore
Tyrell Moulton
43.77aBellevue
2.-Alec Martin
Vincent Ly
Austin Hilliker
Travis Marshall
43.85aJuanita
3.-Kaleb Huerta
Mason Bragg
Tyler Button
Shane Blankenburg
44.15aMt Si
4.-Jamis Moy
Taylor Ragan
Austin Lee
Adam Swartz
44.21aSammamish
5.-Joshua Wong
Reid Jackson
Ethan Vu
Risley Lesko
45.34aMercer Island
6.-Kian Fahimdanesh
Arash Hafizi
Filip Juric
Felix Schwarze
46.79aLake Washington
7.-Trevor Merritt
Craig Werre
Truson Petrilli
Tyler Le
47.09aLiberty (Issaquah)
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Hamilton Noel
Hiron Redmon
Joshua Gordon
Devin Bennett
3:25.78aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.-Mason Bragg
Levi Botten
Kaleb Huerta
Tyler Button
3:32.17aMt Si
3.-Austin Hilliker
Michael Przystupa
James Bauman
Alex Wallin
3:32.87aJuanita
4.-Addison Woolsey
Ari Morales
Henry Price
Woody Butler
3:33.59aBellevue
5.-William Clausen
Tyler Goolsby
Ben Emanuels
Eric Schulz
3:33.96aMercer Island
6.-Alex Marvick
Hank Tea
Austin Lee
Mergim Xhemaili
3:43.06aSammamish
7.-Filip Juric
Kenyon Butler
Arash Hafizi
Michael Smith
3:49.37aLake Washington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kolton Auxier51-00.00Mt Si
2.11Michael Kneip49-06.00Bellevue
3.11Brian Copeland43-01.75Mt Si
4.12Doc Derwin42-01.00Mt Si
5.11Matt Nilsson41-09.00Juanita
6.9Kyle Bentz40-02.25Bellevue
7.10Sean Constantine39-04.50Bellevue
8.10Kevin Ahrens39-03.00Liberty (Issaquah)
9.12Craig Werre38-11.50Liberty (Issaquah)
10.12Zach Storm38-09.00Mt Si
11.11Zach Sletten38-01.75Mt Si
12.10Sean Pyne37-06.75Mercer Island
13.12Ben Emanuels37-04.75Mercer Island
14.12Brian Ruhland36-11.50Mt Si
15.10Sean Cantalini35-09.50Mt Si
16.11Shane Small35-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kolton Auxier142-00Mt Si
2.12Zach Storm134-03Mt Si
3.11Michael Kneip134-00Bellevue
4.12Doc Derwin122-02Mt Si
5.11Brian Copeland116-09Mt Si
6.12James Dewater115-09Bellevue
7.11Zach Sletten114-02Mt Si
8.11Jordyn Buyers110-11Mt Si
9.10Michael Petrochuk107-02Bellevue
10.10Bradly Stevens105-03Mt Si
11.10Sean Constantine104-08Bellevue
12.12Matthew Richard98-11Sammamish
12.11A.J. Brevick98-11Mt Si
14.11Peter Brockway90-11Mercer Island
15.12Brian Ruhland87-07Mt Si
10Kevin AhrensFOULLiberty (Issaquah)
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Lien185-04Bellevue
2.11Matt Gilbert183-09Bellevue
3.10Bradly Stevens180-11Mt Si
4.12Zach Storm178-01Mt Si
5.12Reid Jackson171-01Mercer Island
6.12Craig Werre170-00Liberty (Issaquah)
7.11Peter Brockway158-05Mercer Island
8.12Parker Knowles149-00Bellevue
9.11Dylan Clark148-02Liberty (Issaquah)
10.9Emmitt Rudd146-03Mt Si
11.12Duncan Hamilton145-01Bellevue
12.11Trevor Merritt144-05Liberty (Issaquah)
13.12Doc Derwin141-02Mt Si
14.11Brett Hamre140-02Juanita
15.11Darian Talbot128-01Liberty (Issaquah)
16.10Ryan Helmericks125-07Lake Washington
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Gordon6-00.00Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Stephen Ryder5-06.00Bellevue
2.11Christian Robertson5-06.00Juanita
4.9Jon Proctor5-04.00Mt Si
5.9Mitchell Smith5-04.00Mt Si
6.11Ryan Olson5-04.00Mt Si
7.11Darian Talbot5-02.00Liberty (Issaquah)
8.10Felix Schwarze5-00.00Lake Washington
9.10Jackson Main4-10.00Sammamish
10.12Andrew Ndambo4-10.00Bellevue
10Risley LeskoFAILMercer Island
10Joseph BergmannFAILLiberty (Issaquah)
10David MjeldeFAILMercer Island
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Hamilton Noel13-00.00Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Chase Kenney12-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
3.10Jimbo Davis12-06.00Mt Si
4.10Blake Erickson11-00.00Bellevue
5.12Matt Morris11-00.00Liberty (Issaquah)
6.12Austin Hilliker11-00.00Juanita
7.10Espen Platou11-00.00Mercer Island
8.10Levi Botten11-00.00Mt Si
8.11Jake Rouches11-00.00Mt Si
10.9Oliver Issa10-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
11.11Austin Chen10-06.00Juanita
12.11Filip Juric9-06.00Lake Washington
12.10Anden Lewis9-06.00Lake Washington
12.9Graham Griffin9-06.00Mt Si
12.12Max Lawrence9-06.00Bellevue
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Gordon22-00.00Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Reid Jackson21-00.50Mercer Island
3.12Devin Bennett20-08.50Liberty (Issaquah)
4.12Adam Swartz19-03.25Sammamish
5.12Craig Werre18-10.00Liberty (Issaquah)
6.12Cassidy Kaufman18-07.75Mercer Island
7.11Jeff Lindquist18-07.50Mercer Island
8.12Ryan Tam18-03.00Mercer Island
9.12Michael Przystupa18-02.50Juanita
10.12Stephen Ryder18-01.50Bellevue
11.12Martin Ho17-11.50Mercer Island
12.12Ben Emanuels17-09.00Mercer Island
13.11Jamis Moy17-04.25Sammamish
14.9Emmitt Rudd17-00.00Mt Si
15.10Chris Volk16-08.75Liberty (Issaquah)
16.12Christopher Crespo16-08.25Sammamish
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Bennett42-08.50Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Alex Wallin41-10.00Juanita
3.11Travis Marshall41-09.50Juanita
4.12Michael Przystupa40-10.50Juanita
5.12Cassidy Kaufman40-04.00Mercer Island
6.10Michael Smith38-09.50Lake Washington
7.10Vincent Ly38-06.50Juanita
8.9Ashby Brown36-08.50Liberty (Issaquah)
9.11Darian Talbot36-05.00Liberty (Issaquah)
10.11David Stevens36-03.00Sammamish
11.11Elijah Mayfield36-02.00Mt Si
12.10Arash Hafizi35-11.25Lake Washington
13.11A.J. Brevick35-09.50Mt Si
14.10John Gallagher34-05.00Mercer Island
15.10Espen Platou33-04.50Mercer Island
16.10Felix Schwarze33-04.00Lake Washington
17.12Davis Pruett33-00.00Juanita
10Chris VolkFOULLiberty (Issaquah)
 

Teams