Athletic.net Team Results Management

Whitepine League Championships

Tuesday, April 26, 2011

Lapwai, Lapwai

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ty Hillman11.48Lapwai
2.11Neal Eaton11.51Highland - C
3.11Blake Warner11.59Kendrick
4.12Ray Mosman11.72Nezperce
5.10Jonathan Syed11.87Timberline (Weippe)
6.9Tyler Young11.99Genesee
7.11Frank Campbell12.00Lapwai
8.12Marcus Noble12.20Troy
9.12Jake Stephenson12.33Deary
10.11Dylan Thompson12.35Kendrick
11.11Sean Miller12.44Culdesac
12.11Rielly Leighton12.50Lapwai
13.11John Skinner12.56Lapwai
14.9Zach Bafus12.60Troy
15.11John Barg12.99Highland - C
16.9Dakota Wilson13.04Prairie
17.11James Amos13.07Potlatch
18.10Todd Marshall13.10Potlatch
18.10Greg Camden13.10Clearwater Valley
20.9Reece Wayt13.15Genesee
21.10Matt Webb13.16Potlatch
22.12Austin Bull13.21Troy
23.10Josiah DeVault13.24Nezperce
24.11Brett Kuhn13.34Clearwater Valley
25.11Sidney Camara13.36Prairie
26.9Dylon Bruegeman13.60Prairie
27.12David Davis13.61Clearwater Valley
28.10Nick Hulsing13.72Clearwater Valley
29.9Nathan Haight13.95Highland - C
30.9Gabe Angus14.03Prairie
31.9James Styer14.04Troy
11Evan LovelNTPotlatch
10Josh StemrichNTTimberline (Weippe)
10Forrest PierceNTLapwai
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blake Warner23.50Kendrick
2.11Ty Hillman23.63Lapwai
3.11Neal Eaton23.94Highland - C
4.10Jonathan Syed24.19Timberline (Weippe)
5.12Ray Mosman24.28Nezperce
6.11Dylan Thompson24.65Kendrick
7.9Tyler Young25.23Genesee
8.9Zach Bafus25.51Troy
9.12Jonathan Miles25.63Timberline (Weippe)
10.11Rielly Leighton25.66Lapwai
11.11Sean Miller25.89Culdesac
12.11John Barg26.09Highland - C
13.11Josh Roeper26.45Prairie
14.10Laine Pratt26.58Clearwater Valley
15.9Dwayne Kelly26.97Nezperce
16.10Matt Webb27.28Potlatch
17.9Morgan Kerby27.53Kendrick
18.10Shelby Leighton27.57Lapwai
19.12Austin Bull27.59Troy
20.10Kirk Nelson27.60Troy
21.11Sidney Camara27.87Prairie
22.12David Davis27.95Clearwater Valley
23.11Stormy Tippett28.07Kendrick
24.10Todd Marshall28.10Potlatch
25.9Dylon Bruegeman28.60Prairie
26.10Nick Hulsing28.88Clearwater Valley
27.9Nathan Haight28.90Highland - C
28.10Josiah DeVault29.07Nezperce
29.10Forrest Pierce29.24Lapwai
30.9James Styer29.37Troy
31.11Slade Nelson29.61Kendrick
11Evan LovelNTPotlatch
10Greg CamdenNTClearwater Valley
12Colton MedlockNTDeary
10Josh StemrichNTTimberline (Weippe)
9Mike SkinnerNTLapwai
10Jakob CanupNTHighland - C
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blake Warner51.40Kendrick
2.12Collin Dalton55.53Deary
3.11Justin Schmidt55.60Prairie
4.12Marshall Williams55.77Troy
5.11Nate Illi55.92Troy
6.11Ty Hillman59.00Lapwai
7.10Dakota Zimmerman59.52Lapwai
8.9Dakota Wilson59.89Prairie
9.11Sam Brotnov1:00.30Timberline (Weippe)
10.12Forrest Potter1:00.65Potlatch
11.12Mike Bomar1:01.30Lapwai
12.9Tyler Young1:02.44Genesee
13.12Aaron Yama1:02.49Troy
14.12David Davis1:03.27Clearwater Valley
15.12Nick Johnson1:03.66Potlatch
16.11Stormy Tippett1:03.73Kendrick
17.10Nick Hulsing1:04.86Clearwater Valley
18.11Neto Pereira1:05.60Prairie
19.11Slade Nelson1:07.58Kendrick
20.10Wyatt Calkins1:09.10Lapwai
11John SkinnerNTLapwai
11Zachary TerryNTLapwai
9Reggie TillemanNTGenesee
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Heath2:08.28Prairie
2.10Dakota Zimmerman2:11.70Lapwai
3.11Will Seegmiller2:12.52Troy
4.12Mike Bomar2:14.71Lapwai
5.12Forrest Potter2:18.64Potlatch
6.10Brady Griffin2:19.99Troy
7.10Carson Sugden2:20.57Kendrick
8.9Dwayne Kelly2:22.63Nezperce
9.9Casey Beuchamp2:23.16Nezperce
10.11Sam Brotnov2:23.37Timberline (Weippe)
11.11Randy Menter2:30.86Troy
12.10Steven McCoy2:32.43Clearwater Valley
13.10Caleb Richards2:32.84Potlatch
14.10Andrew Richards2:33.17Potlatch
15.11Neto Pereira2:33.48Prairie
16.9Redsky Chimburus2:36.82Lapwai
17.10Wyatt Calkins2:42.70Lapwai
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Heath4:59.60Prairie
2.11Will Seegmiller5:10.96Troy
3.11Trevor Case5:24.78Deary
4.9Casey Beuchamp5:26.78Nezperce
5.10Brady Griffin5:31.06Troy
6.10Oleg Kazantseu5:31.50Timberline (Weippe)
7.12Justin Pickard5:39.59Genesee
8.12Leon Wehrhan5:42.33Timberline (Weippe)
9.11Sam Draznin-Nagy5:42.86Genesee
10.10Caleb Richards5:44.13Potlatch
11.10Andrew Richards5:49.82Potlatch
12.9Drew Cochran5:50.72Prairie
13.9Jesse Wallace5:54.64Troy
14.11Neto Pereira6:02.96Prairie
15.12Nick Johnson6:08.60Potlatch
12Eugene Heavy RunnerNTClearwater Valley
12Jake Wright-MartinNTGenesee
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Heath10:44.58Prairie
2.12Jonathan Miles10:46.71Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Will Seegmiller11:43.75Troy
4.10Steven McCoy11:53.60Clearwater Valley
5.10Oleg Kazantseu11:56.73Timberline (Weippe)
6.12Leon Wehrhan12:05.80Timberline (Weippe)
7.11Trevor Case12:11.49Deary
8.9Jesse Wallace12:26.75Troy
9.9Kyle Brown12:31.17Potlatch
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kit Behler16.39Highland - C
2.12Kendrick Jared17.21Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Kaiden Hoskins18.32Troy
4.10Nathan Seubert18.53Deary
5.9Cody Brown19.40Deary
6.11Jarett Frei19.54Highland - C
7.11Zack Yama20.65Troy
8.9Reece Wayt20.80Genesee
9.9Dylon Bruegeman21.51Prairie
9Cole RobertsNTDeary
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eugene Heavy Runner42.66Clearwater Valley
2.12Ray Mosman43.47Nezperce
3.11Kaiden Hoskins45.38Troy
4.12Jonathan Miles46.13Timberline (Weippe)
5.10Nathan Seubert47.85Deary
6.11Matt Balthaser47.94Deary
7.12Kit Behler48.19Highland - C
8.11Jake McMillian49.19Potlatch
9.11Jarett Frei50.66Highland - C
10.10Tyler Westbrook51.75Potlatch
11.9Casey Grant53.08Potlatch
12.11Zack Yama53.52Troy
13.9Drew Cochran53.67Prairie
14.12Leon Wehrhan56.08Timberline (Weippe)
15.9Dylon Bruegeman56.65Prairie
12Kendrick JaredNTTimberline (Weippe)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nate Illi
Zach Bafus
Kaiden Hoskins
Marcus Noble
47.33Troy
2.-Frank Campbell
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
Paul Trujillo
47.37Lapwai
3.-Jake Stephenson
Drew Eggers
Colton Medlock
Mason Workman
48.57Deary
4.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Jake McMillian
51.29Potlatch
5.-Seth Chaffee
Josh Zigler
Kyle Uhlenkott
Josh Schlader
58.20Prairie
6.-Holden Nelson
Colin Wolf
Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
58.85Kendrick
-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Jakob Canup
Nathan Haight
NTHighland - C
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Frank Campbell
Paul Trujillo
Rielly Leighton
Ronnie Johnson
1:40.14Lapwai
2.-Mason Workman
Colton Medlock
Aaron Allen
Nathan Seubert
1:45.33Deary
3.-Jakob Canup
Jarett Frei
Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
1:46.18Highland - C
4.-Josh Roeper
Dakota Wilson
Gabe Angus
Justin Schmidt
1:46.54Prairie
5.-Todd Marshall
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Matt Webb
1:50.06Potlatch
6.-Dylan Thompson
DJ White
Slade Nelson
Stormy Tippett
1:50.70Kendrick
-John Dunworth
Aaron Yama
Jason Phillips
Kray Halseth
DQTroy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Kaiden Hoskins
Marshall Williams
3:51.61Troy
2.-Jonathon Syed
Jonathan Miles
Sam Brotnov
Kendrick Jared
3:54.27Timberline (Weippe)
3.-Morgan Kerby
DJ White
Blake Warner
Carson Sugden
3:59.67Kendrick
4.-Jake McMillian
Forrest Potter
Tyler Westbrook
Kyle Brown
4:01.82Potlatch
5.-John Skinner
Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Bomar
Zachary Terry
4:04.48Lapwai
6.-Collin Dalton
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Cody Brown
4:09.20Deary
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mike Bomar
Dakota Zimmerman
Paul Trujillo
John Skinner
4:04.75Lapwai
2.-John Dunworth
Randy Menter
Jason Phillips
Kray Halseth
4:23.00Troy
3.-Casey Beuchamp
Wyatt Lux
Josiah DeVault
Dwayne Kelly
4:26.85Nezperce
4.-Dakota Wilson
Sidney Camara
Gabe Angus
Drew Cochran
4:31.93Prairie
5.-Zach Kruger
Mason Workman
Eric Pitman
Cole Roberts
4:32.26Deary
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.9Reggie Tilleman40-09.00Genesee
2.11Jared Aubertin37-07.50Lapwai
3.11Josh Zigler37-01.00Prairie
4.11Josh Schlader36-05.50Prairie
5.10Wyatt Lux35-09.00Nezperce
6.11Brett Kuhn35-06.00Clearwater Valley
7.10Cody Hendrix35-03.00Deary
8.11Josh Roeper34-07.00Prairie
9.10Bryce Morrell34-06.00Lapwai
10.12Manuel Beltran33-06.00Deary
11.11AJ Wheeler33-01.00Lapwai
12.10Silas Moses32-09.50Lapwai
13.12Marcus Noble31-05.50Troy
14.10Seth Chaffee30-10.50Prairie
15.11Holden Nelson30-10.00Kendrick
16.10Shelby Leighton30-05.00Lapwai
17.10Wyatt Calkins28-09.00Lapwai
18.11Elliott Scabbyrobe28-08.00Lapwai
19.12Austin Bull27-11.50Troy
20.11Dylan Thompson26-00.00Kendrick
21.9Darrin Miller25-04.50Nezperce
22.12Aaron Yama24-06.50Troy
23.12Micah Millneim24-00.50Potlatch
24.9Toby Nelson23-03.00Kendrick
25.11Tyler Minden22-05.00Potlatch
26.9Cal Heinen20-07.50Kendrick
27.9Aaron Alfrey17-10.00Lapwai
10Clayton StolzNDPotlatch
11Zach KrugerNDDeary
10Josh StemrichNDTimberline (Weippe)
11Matt BromundNDNezperce
10Colin WolfNDKendrick
11Kyle UhlenkottNDPrairie
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11AJ Wheeler124-05Lapwai
2.9Reggie Tilleman117-08Genesee
3.11Josh Zigler117-01Prairie
4.12Manuel Beltran110-03Deary
5.11Ronnie Johnson110-01Lapwai
6.10Colin Wolf109-09Kendrick
7.10Shelby Leighton105-05Lapwai
8.10Bryce Morrell103-02Lapwai
9.10Silas Moses103-02Lapwai
10.11Elliott Scabbyrobe95-00Lapwai
11.11Holden Nelson93-01Kendrick
12.11Kyle Uhlenkott92-04Prairie
13.10Cody Hendrix91-02Deary
14.10Wyatt Lux86-06Nezperce
15.11Brett Kuhn86-01Clearwater Valley
16.11Josh Roeper83-07Prairie
17.11Josh Schlader82-08Prairie
18.11Zach Kruger79-11Deary
19.11Jason Phillips79-06Troy
20.10Seth Chaffee75-07Prairie
21.9Darrin Miller73-00Nezperce
22.10Wyatt Calkins69-05Lapwai
23.11Randy Menter64-08Troy
24.9Nathan Haight64-05Highland - C
25.10John Dunworth61-08Troy
26.12Leon Wehrhan60-07Timberline (Weippe)
27.9Toby Nelson60-04Kendrick
28.11Tyler Minden60-02Potlatch
29.10Oleg Kazantseu57-11Timberline (Weippe)
30.9Cal Heinen56-07Kendrick
31.12Micah Millneim37-02Potlatch
9Aaron AlfreyNDLapwai
10Clayton StolzNDPotlatch
11Matt BromundNDNezperce
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kit Behler6-00.00Highland - C
2.12Drew Eggers5-06.00Deary
3.12Ray Mosman5-04.00Nezperce
4.11Nate Illi5-04.00Troy
5.11Frank Campbell5-02.00Lapwai
6.12Hayden Kanikkeberg5-02.00Troy
7.9DJ White5-02.00Kendrick
8.10Jonathan Syed5-00.00Timberline (Weippe)
8.9Morgan Kerby5-00.00Kendrick
9Reece WaytNHGenesee
9James StyerNHTroy
10Aaron AllenNHDeary
9Redsky ChimburusNHLapwai
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Stephenson12-00.00Deary
2.11Ronnie Johnson11-06.00Lapwai
3.10Aaron Allen11-00.00Deary
4.10Laine Pratt11-00.00Clearwater Valley
5.11Matt Balthaser10-06.00Deary
6.9Cole Roberts10-00.00Deary
7.9Cody Brown8-00.00Deary
10Tyler OlsenNHClearwater Valley
10Forrest PierceNHLapwai
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marshall Williams19-00.00Troy
2.11Ty Hillman18-09.00Lapwai
3.12Eugene Heavy Runner18-08.50Clearwater Valley
4.12Colton Medlock18-07.00Deary
5.11Sean Miller17-10.00Culdesac
6.11Justin Schmidt17-09.00Prairie
7.11Sam Brotnov17-09.00Timberline (Weippe)
8.11Neal Eaton17-05.00Highland - C
9.10Brady Griffin16-00.00Troy
10.10Mason Workman15-08.00Deary
11.12Hayden Kanikkeberg15-05.00Troy
12.11Josh Quimby15-03.00Potlatch
12.10Laine Pratt15-03.00Clearwater Valley
14.10Carson Sugden15-00.50Kendrick
15.9Gabe Angus14-10.00Prairie
16.11Sidney Camara13-11.00Prairie
17.10Josiah DeVault13-05.00Nezperce
18.9Casey Grant12-09.00Potlatch
19.10Oleg Kazantseu10-03.00Timberline (Weippe)
9Dwayne KellyNDNezperce
10Josh StemrichNDTimberline (Weippe)
10Kirk NelsonNDTroy
9Paul TrujilloNDLapwai
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marshall Williams39-11.00Troy
2.11Justin Schmidt38-07.00Prairie
3.11Jake McMillian38-04.00Potlatch
4.12Eugene Heavy Runner37-02.00Clearwater Valley
5.9DJ White36-08.50Kendrick
6.10Nathan Seubert34-06.50Deary
7.10Kirk Nelson34-02.00Troy
8.11John Skinner34-01.00Lapwai
9.10Brady Griffin33-05.00Troy
10.9Morgan Kerby31-05.50Kendrick
11.9Drew Cochran31-01.50Prairie
12.9Eric Pitman30-05.00Deary
13.11Stormy Tippett26-11.00Kendrick
12Kendrick JaredNDTimberline (Weippe)
9Mike SkinnerNDLapwai
10Carson SugdenNDKendrick
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordana Bedard13.31Troy
2.11Makayla Schaeffer13.36Prairie
3.12Kara Knapik13.57Troy
4.10Brittney Heideman13.94Nezperce
4.12Michelle Seitz13.94Nezperce
6.11Jasmine Castaneda14.43Potlatch
7.9Sidney Halseth14.58Troy
8.10Morgan Batey14.72Deary
9.9Kelsie Seitz14.78Nezperce
10.12Hannah Smith15.28Kendrick
11.11Savannah Kuther15.32Nezperce
12.10Payton Parkins15.35Genesee
13.10Monica Miller15.45Troy
14.11Ara Cho16.21Kendrick
9Natasha CalkinsNTLapwai
10Teresa JohnsonNTClearwater Valley
11Nancy HinesNTClearwater Valley
12Cera BaldwinNTClearwater Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett26.42Culdesac
2.9Jordana Bedard27.25Troy
3.9Mattlyn Brouwers27.73Timberline (Weippe)
4.12Kara Knapik28.77Troy
5.11Danica Case28.95Troy
6.11Darryl Kerby29.55Kendrick
7.12Morgan Newcome29.91Timberline (Weippe)
8.10Rachel Falzon31.76Prairie
9.9Shana Allen32.71Lapwai
10.11Ara Cho33.78Kendrick
9Holly CarterNTGenesee
10Payton ParkinsNTGenesee
12Katherine SamuelsNTLapwai
9Korina WearNTDeary
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordana Bedard1:05.03Troy
2.11Makayla Schaeffer1:05.89Prairie
3.12Morgan Newcome1:08.05Timberline (Weippe)
4.12Michelle Seitz1:09.00Nezperce
5.10Teresa Johnson1:09.19Clearwater Valley
6.9Korina Wear1:09.33Deary
7.10Monica Miller1:12.29Troy
8.12Asia Eastman1:15.75Timberline (Weippe)
9.9Shana Allen1:17.56Lapwai
10.11Kim Tubio1:19.63Troy
11Nina WeaskusNTLapwai
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett2:20.16Culdesac
2.10Aspen Jared2:28.36Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Jenna MacPherson2:35.55Deary
4.9Miranda Hendren2:47.64Highland - C
5.10Chantell Lowe2:49.95Highland - C
6.10Oceana Chamberlin3:03.24Troy
7.11Kaylene Howard3:28.15Troy
9Jonae ScabbyrobeNTLapwai
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna MacPherson5:51.40Deary
2.10Cayla Smeltzer6:10.43Potlatch
3.10Chantell Lowe6:13.80Highland - C
4.9Miranda Hendren6:23.00Highland - C
5.11Audrey Mayberry6:34.48Timberline (Weippe)
6.10September Wickham6:35.74Troy
7.9Jonae Scabbyrobe6:36.15Lapwai
8.10Sarah Sims7:38.07Nezperce
9.11Kaylene Howard8:08.14Troy
11Nina WeaskusNTLapwai
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna MacPherson12:25.86Deary
2.10Chantell Lowe13:21.92Highland - C
3.10Cayla Smeltzer13:34.28Potlatch
4.10September Wickham14:43.22Troy
5.11Audrey Mayberry14:48.94Timberline (Weippe)
6.12Asia Eastman15:49.88Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Carissa Kruger15:51.01Troy
8.10Sarah Sims16:11.34Nezperce
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katherine Samuels16.68Lapwai
2.10Aspen Jared17.62Timberline (Weippe)
3.9Miranda Hendren17.82Highland - C
4.10Brittney Heideman17.99Nezperce
5.9Mattlyn Brouwers18.76Timberline (Weippe)
6.11Nicole Knott18.95Troy
7.9Brandi Gehring20.20Prairie
8.10Paige Heilman20.58Troy
9.9Holly Carter21.24Genesee
10.11Katie Maurer22.02Troy
11.9Hannah Thomas22.23Troy
11Nancy HinesNTClearwater Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katherine Samuels48.92Lapwai
2.10Aspen Jared51.38Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Darryl Kerby51.62Kendrick
4.9Mattlyn Brouwers52.20Timberline (Weippe)
5.9Miranda Hendren52.48Highland - C
6.11Nicole Knott52.86Troy
7.10Claire Whitley55.44Prairie
8.11Katie Maurer1:02.85Troy
9.10Paige Heilman1:03.00Troy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kara Knapik
Jordana Bedard
Nicole Knott
Danica Case
52.22Troy
2.-Kelsie Seitz
Brittney Heideman
Savannah Kuther
Britni Miller
55.73Nezperce
3.-Brandi Gehring
Tyler Workman
Rachel Falzon
Shelby Vonbargen
57.49Prairie
4.-Whitney Dixon
Brittany Poesy
Megan A Alexander
Jasmine Castaneda
57.64Potlatch
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Rachel Falzon
Shelby Vonbargen
2:01.84Prairie
2.-Katie Maurer
Hannah Thomas
Paige Heilman
Marissa Fry
2:11.77Troy
3.-Sierra Pagel
Aleesha Arnzen
Sarah Sims
Savannah Kuther
2:15.34Nezperce
-Relay Team NTHighland - C
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Newcome
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
Asia Eastman
4:34.20Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Tyler Workman
Shelby Vonbargen
Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
4:44.17Prairie
3.-Oceana Chamberlin
Monica Miller
Carissa Kruger
Nicole Knott
4:52.66Troy
4.-Britni Miller
Kelsie Seitz
Savannah Kuther
Michelle Seitz
5:04.48Nezperce
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Workman
Shelby Vonbargen
Keely Schmidt
Brandi Gehring
2:06.55Prairie
2.-Britni Miller
Kelsie Seitz
Brittney Heideman
Michelle Seitz
2:07.62Nezperce
3.-Morgan Batey
Korina Wear
Jenna MacPherson
Coral Knerr
2:09.43Deary
4.-Kara Knapik
Oceana Chamberlin
Hannah Thomas
Marissa Fry
2:14.66Troy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Smith39-09.50Kendrick
2.12Tisha Reuben31-02.50Clearwater Valley
3.11Demetria Riener30-04.50Prairie
4.9Aleesha Arnzen27-11.00Nezperce
5.11Amanda Stinson27-09.00Prairie
6.10Coral Knerr27-04.00Deary
7.10Elizabeth Fernandez26-04.00Lapwai
8.9Stephanie Baptiste26-03.00Lapwai
9.10Megan A Alexander24-07.50Potlatch
10.11Melissa Mayo23-05.00Troy
11.10Stephanie Gimmeson23-04.50Prairie
12.11Chaya Sanchez23-04.00Clearwater Valley
13.11Kim Tubio21-11.00Troy
13.10Ashley Lowe21-11.00Highland - C
15.11Sierra Pagel20-09.00Nezperce
16.9Morgan Howard19-05.50Nezperce
12Cera BaldwinNDClearwater Valley
10Taylor HeitmanNDPrairie
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Smith117-01Kendrick
2.12Tisha Reuben93-11Clearwater Valley
3.11Melissa Mayo89-06Troy
4.11Demetria Riener77-05Prairie
5.10Elizabeth Fernandez74-06Lapwai
6.11Kim Tubio71-04Troy
7.10Stephanie Gimmeson70-04Prairie
8.9Natasha Calkins65-02Lapwai
9.9Stephanie Baptiste64-06Lapwai
10.9Aleesha Arnzen59-11Nezperce
11.11Amanda Stinson59-10Prairie
12.10Megan A Alexander58-07Potlatch
13.11Chaya Sanchez51-00Clearwater Valley
14.10Ashley Lowe49-10Highland - C
15.9Shana Allen46-07Lapwai
16.10Coral Knerr46-05Deary
17.9Morgan Howard46-01Nezperce
18.11Sierra Pagel45-06Nezperce
10Taylor HeitmanNDPrairie
12Cera BaldwinNDClearwater Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett5-00.00Culdesac
2.11Darryl Kerby4-10.00Kendrick
3.12Felicia Kolb4-10.00Clearwater Valley
4.11Britni Miller4-06.00Nezperce
4.9Holly Carter4-06.00Genesee
6.10Coral Knerr4-04.00Deary
6.9Korina Wear4-04.00Deary
8.9Brandi Gehring4-04.00Prairie
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Batey7-06.00Deary
2.12Felicia Kolb7-06.00Clearwater Valley
3.12McKenna Dorendorf6-06.00Deary
10Regine WilsonNHLapwai
10Lillian WahpatNHLapwai
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett15-10.00Culdesac
2.11Makayla Schaeffer15-00.00Prairie
3.11Danica Case14-00.00Troy
4.9Sidney Halseth13-04.00Troy
5.10Claire Whitley13-04.00Prairie
6.10Teresa Johnson13-02.00Clearwater Valley
7.12Felicia Kolb12-10.00Clearwater Valley
8.12Whitney Dixon12-07.00Potlatch
9.9Keely Schmidt11-08.00Prairie
10.10Chantell Lowe11-06.00Highland - C
11.12Morgan Newcome11-04.00Timberline (Weippe)
12.9Marissa Fry11-02.00Troy
13.11Nancy Hines10-10.00Clearwater Valley
14.10Rachel Falzon10-06.00Prairie
15.11Ara Cho10-03.00Kendrick
16.9Morgan Howard10-00.00Nezperce
17.12Asia Eastman10-00.00Timberline (Weippe)
18.10Sarah Sims8-11.00Nezperce
19.10Ashley Lowe8-08.00Highland - C
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danica Case31-08.50Troy
2.11Makayla Schaeffer30-10.00Prairie
3.11Darryl Kerby30-05.00Kendrick
4.9Sidney Halseth28-03.50Troy
5.12Whitney Dixon27-10.00Potlatch
6.10Tyler Workman27-07.00Prairie
7.10Teresa Johnson27-07.00Clearwater Valley
8.11Audrey Mayberry26-09.00Timberline (Weippe)
9.12Felicia Kolb26-08.00Clearwater Valley
10.9Marissa Fry25-11.00Troy
12Mikailya ThompsonNDLapwai
12Katherine SamuelsNDLapwai
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.