Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon McClindon10.79Merced
2.10Johnny Montanez11.3Merced
9Kwane Wilkinson11.5Merced
12Erik Woods11.9Merced
10Dazjhante Frazier11.94Merced
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Luis Alarcon11.5Merced
2.10Ricardo Perez11.88Merced
3.9Michael Herrera11.89Merced
9Vincent De Conto12.2Golden Valley (SJ)
10Harman Purewal12.4Golden Valley (SJ)
10Samuel Benson13.2Golden Valley (SJ)
9Suleman Chourdhry13.2Golden Valley (SJ)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Johnny Montanez23.0Merced
2.10Errol Dennis23.40Merced
3.11Justin Fernandez24.0Golden Valley (SJ)
4.9Kwane Wilkinson23.93Merced
5.12Erik Woods24.09Merced
6.10Dazjhante Frazier25.06Merced
11Elijah Fedele27.9Golden Valley (SJ)
11Weurn Saeteurn28.6Golden Valley (SJ)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Luis Alarcon24.2Merced
2.9Michael Herrera24.68Merced
3.9Vincent De Conto25.2Golden Valley (SJ)
3.9Hunter Noble25.82Merced
4.10Ricardo Perez25.84Merced
9Suleman Chourdhry32.0Golden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Tatum53.5Merced
2.12Matt Hubbard54.3Golden Valley (SJ)
3.9Javier Sanchez56.1Merced
4.12David Wright57.9Golden Valley (SJ)
11Justin Fernandez59.3Golden Valley (SJ)
11Elijah Fedele65.9Golden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Najee Frazier56.1Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Saul Ojeda56.3Golden Valley (SJ)
3.9Hunter Noble57.50Merced
4.10Justin Carr67.20Merced
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dwayne Lemon53.2Golden Valley (SJ)
11Dominic Aquino53.2Golden Valley (SJ)
12David Wright53.4Golden Valley (SJ)
12Matt Hubbard56.0Golden Valley (SJ)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Ryan Pust54.6Golden Valley (SJ)
10Najee Frazier57.3Golden Valley (SJ)
9Saul Ojeda58.2Golden Valley (SJ)
9Juan Garcia59.0Golden Valley (SJ)
10Harman Purewal60.8Golden Valley (SJ)
10Samuel Benson63.5Golden Valley (SJ)
10Dominic Ontiveros-Gargano65.3Golden Valley (SJ)
9Suleman Chourdhry79.5Golden Valley (SJ)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10William Gomez2:14Merced
2.9Javier Sanchez2:19Merced
3.12Rusman Purewal2:19Golden Valley (SJ)
12Gurjant Aujla2:20Golden Valley (SJ)
11Adam Rios2:21Golden Valley (SJ)
11Alexander Jolley2:32Golden Valley (SJ)
11Gabriel Rangel2:43Merced
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dominic Ontiveros-Gargano2:27Golden Valley (SJ)
10Justin Carr2:34Merced
10Justin Ramiscal2:34Merced
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Quinn Kantor4:45Merced
2.12Rusman Purewal4:51Golden Valley (SJ)
10William Gomez5:03Merced
12Benjamin Hernandez5:04Golden Valley (SJ)
12Gurjant Aujla5:06Golden Valley (SJ)
11Adam Rios5:16Golden Valley (SJ)
11Gabriel Rangel5:39Merced
11Alexander Jolley5:50Golden Valley (SJ)
11Eduardo Sanchez6:07Merced
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Juan Garcia5:12Golden Valley (SJ)
2.10Dominic Ontiveros-Gargano5:22Golden Valley (SJ)
3.10Jose Torres5:32Golden Valley (SJ)
10Justin Ramiscal5:55Merced
10Raul Rodriguez6:28Merced
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Eduardo Sanchez13:39Merced
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.10Raul Rodriguez15:52Merced
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Tatum15.7Merced
2.11Dominic Aquino16.1Golden Valley (SJ)
3.12Luiz Chavez17.0Golden Valley (SJ)
11Marc Bachour18.1Golden Valley (SJ)
5.10Elliot Lopez19.4Merced
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Tatum42.6Merced
2.12Luiz Chavez44.5Golden Valley (SJ)
3.11Marc Bachour47.7Golden Valley (SJ)
4.10Elliot Lopez48.2Merced
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.65Merced
2.-David Wright
Matt Hubbard
Dominic Aquino
Dwayne Lemon
44.9Golden Valley (SJ)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.56Merced
2.-Ryan Pust
Vincent De Conto
Najee Frazier
Saul Ojeda
47.2Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Afolabi Olabode41'1"Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Alejandro Flores33'0"Golden Valley (SJ)
3.9Nicholas Muncherian28'3"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gary Womack41' 8.5Merced
2.12Benjamin Griswald40'10.5"Golden Valley (SJ)
3.12Alvaro Naranjo40'10"Golden Valley (SJ)
12Khairy Jenkins39' 7Merced
12Johnny Mathis34' 2Merced
11Lo Saetern25'3"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alvaro Naranjo121'5"Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Benjamin Griswald114'2"Golden Valley (SJ)
3.12Khairy Jenkins95'5Merced
12Gary Womack94' 2Merced
12Johnny Mathis91'4Merced
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Afolabi Olabode109'1"Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Alejandro Flores78'2"Golden Valley (SJ)
3.9Nicholas Muncherian62'6"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dazjhante Frazier5' 2Merced
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Harman Purewal5'8"Golden Valley (SJ)
2.10Samuel Benson4'8"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Pust13'6"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Pust13'1"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon McClindon21' 7Merced
2.10Brendan Yaley19' 8Merced
3.10Dazjhante Frazier16' 3Merced
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Michael Herrera16' 3.5Merced
3.9Junior Senesoboun15' 10.75Merced
2.9Billy Thao15' 2.5Merced
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon McClindon42' 8.5Merced
2.10Brendan Yaley38' 8.5Merced
3.11Marc Bachour33'6"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Harman Purewal37'9"Golden Valley (SJ)
10Samuel Benson27'6"Golden Valley (SJ)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin