Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Daniel Lee12.20Flint Hill
2.7Alani Moore12.40Landon
3.8Kalil Osman12.50Bullis
4.8Jamaal David12.60Bullis
5.8Carlo Tampubulon13.00St Stephens and St A...
5.8Christophe Simpson13.00Flint Hill
7.8Zane Homsi13.20Flint Hill
8.7Joshua Meka13.50Landon
9.8Zaki Umar13.90Washington Latin
10.7Nathan Hanshew14.20Washington Latin
11.7Justin Ayainian14.40St Stephens and St A...
12.8Asher Inman15.10Washington Latin
13.6Jameel Brown15.50Landon
14.7Charlie O'Brien16.80St Stephens and St A...
8Kyle McKenzieNTBullis
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Theodore Tanous25.10Landon
2.8Daniel Lee25.60Flint Hill
3.8Nigel Bullard26.80St Stephens and St A...
4.8Christophe Simpson27.10Flint Hill
5.8Saadiq Garba27.40Washington Latin
6.8Christopher Salmon28.10Flint Hill
7.7Vitaly Kleiner28.30Landon
8.8Jonathan Towns28.40Washington Latin
9.8Jamaal David28.60Bullis
10.8Raymond Martin29.80St Stephens and St A...
11.8Nick Lowenthal31.20Bullis
12.6Jordan Saint_louis31.70Bullis
13.8Joshua Reed33.60St Stephens and St A...
14.8Will Seigmund35.60St Stephens and St A...
15.7Rakwon Gaston37.30Washington Latin
7Alani MooreNTLandon
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Theodore Tanous57.20Landon
2.8Miguel Arrate1:02.90St Stephens and St A...
3.8Carlo Tampubulon1:04.30St Stephens and St A...
4.8Christopher Salmon1:04.80Flint Hill
5.6Eric Matzelevich1:05.50Bullis
6.7Vitaly Kleiner1:08.10Landon
7.7Philip Caldwell1:10.10Washington Latin
8.8Adam Shipley1:10.50Flint Hill
9.7Arman Azad1:10.90Flint Hill
10.8Jesse Vargas1:14.50St Stephens and St A...
11.7Daniel McDonough1:15.90Washington Latin
12.6Andreas Djurhuus1:16.80Bullis
13.7Shaikwon Gaston1:33.20Washington Latin
8Teerit VongkovitNTLandon
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Alex Chiarolanzio2:31.60Flint Hill
2.7Chris Crafton2:33.00Landon
3.8Josh Wertzberger2:37.10Flint Hill
4.7Brandon Stinson2:38.00Flint Hill
5.7Jack Leasure2:40.80Bullis
6.8Trevor Maco2:44.10Flint Hill
7.8Jimmy Blanford2:46.80Washington Latin
8.8Joshua Reed2:50.90St Stephens and St A...
9.7Anthony Miele2:51.50Landon
10.7Logan Giles2:59.70Landon
11.8Sam Lisker3:03.90Flint Hill
12.8Donovan Joiner3:07.80Washington Latin
13.7Evan Pugh3:08.20Landon
14.8Jesse Vargas3:12.60St Stephens and St A...
15.6Wells Dwiggins-Thomason3:13.30Landon
16.8Zach Fullerton3:14.10Washington Latin
17.6Max Krauthamer3:23.20Landon
18.7Bobby Bolen3:24.80Landon
19.7Justin Ayainian3:28.80St Stephens and St A...
20.8Darren Lawrence3:50.10Washington Latin
21.8Kytel Catubig3:52.90Washington Latin
6Eric MatzelevichNTBullis
7Ben HarkerNTFlint Hill
7Jack KeilNTWashington Latin
8Zaki UmarNTWashington Latin
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Saadiq Garba5:21.00Washington Latin
2.8Josh Wertzberger5:29.00Flint Hill
3.7Alex Chiarolanzio5:32.00Flint Hill
4.7Jack Leasure5:40.00Bullis
5.7Chris Crafton5:41.00Landon
6.8Trevor Maco5:46.00Flint Hill
7.7Alexander Brown5:59.00Bullis
8.6Benjamin Holman6:00.00Landon
9.8Luke Thomas-Canfield6:16.00Washington Latin
10.8Parr McQueen6:44.00St Stephens and St A...
11.8Alex Collins6:49.00St Stephens and St A...
12.8Sam Lisker6:57.00Flint Hill
13.8Donovan Joiner7:06.00Washington Latin
14.8Peter Smith7:11.00Flint Hill
7Ben HarkerNTFlint Hill
8Nicholas KrauthamerNTLandon
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Zane Homsi15.90Flint Hill
2.8Daniel Lee17.30Flint Hill
3.8Ben Brown18.30Bullis
4.7Nicholas Parris18.50Landon
5.7Philip Caldwell18.90Washington Latin
6.8Sam Brady19.00Bullis
7.7Arman Azad19.70Flint Hill
8.8Jesse Vargas20.10St Stephens and St A...
9.6Jonathan Augustine20.60Landon
10.7Jack Keil21.30Washington Latin
11.7Scott Peacock21.70Washington Latin
7Justin AyainianNTSt Stephens and St A...
6Wells Dwiggins-ThomasonNTLandon
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Ian Dabney
Jonathan Holland
Nicholas Parris
Mark Ebo
52.80Landon
2.8Kyle McKenzie
Ben Brown
Kalil Osman
William Westbury
53.10Bullis
3.8Miguel Arrate
Nigel Bullard
Raymond Martin
TJ Werner
53.30St Stephens and St A...
4.8Saadiq Garba
Zaki Umar
Asher Inman
Jonathan Towns
55.00Washington Latin
5.-Brandon Stinson
Arman Azad
Christophe Simpson
Zane Homsi
55.50Flint Hill
6.-Jack Caruso
Alexander Gupta
Adam Shipley
Josh Wertzberger
59.70Flint Hill
7.6Jonathan Hsieh
Jonathan Augustine
Jameel Brown
Andrew Clark
1:04.40Landon
8.-Rakwon Gaston
Shaikwon Gaston
Darren Lawrence
Kytel Catubig
1:08.90Washington Latin
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Middle School - Finals

1.-Alexander Brown
William Westbury
Andreas Djurhuus
Jordan Saint_louis
4:57.60Bullis
2.-Josh Wertzberger
Jack Caruso
Brandon Stinson
Arman Azad
5:07.10Flint Hill
3.8Miguel Arrate
Nigel Bullard
Will Coward
Raymond Martin
5:16.10St Stephens and St A...
4.-Nicholas Krauthamer
Mark Ebo
Anthony Miele
Benjamin Holman
5:36.30Landon
5.-Nathan Hanshew
Jimmy Blanford
Philip Caldwell
Zach Fullerton
5:46.30Washington Latin
6.-Parr McQueen
Will Seigmund
Chuck O'Brien
TJ Werner
5:51.80St Stephens and St A...
-Relay Team NTWashington Latin
-Logan Giles
Bobby Bolen
Wells Dwiggins-Thomason
George Schalloway
NTLandon
-Ben Harker
Sam Lisker
Adam Shipley
Alexander Gupta
NTFlint Hill
-Relay Team NTLandon
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jared Hardie36-07.00Flint Hill
1.8Kalil Osman36-07.00Bullis
3.8Nigel Bullard32-05.00St Stephens and St A...
4.8Etthan Tate31-06.00Washington Latin
5.8Adam Shipley29-03.00Flint Hill
6.8Ian Dabney22-09.00Landon
7.8William Clark22-00.00Landon
8William WestburyFOULBullis
8Zane HomsiFOULFlint Hill
8Jonathan HollandFOULLandon
 

Discus - 1kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jared Hardie85-10Flint Hill
2.8Will Seigmund78-06St Stephens and St A...
3.8Carlo Tampubulon78-03St Stephens and St A...
4.8Zane Homsi73-00Flint Hill
5.8Kalil Osman66-00Bullis
6.7Charlie O'Brien56-02St Stephens and St A...
7.8Adam Shipley53-00Flint Hill
8.8Benjamin Gitleman-Fonseca51-10Landon
9.8William Clark48-04Landon
7Maximilian RogersNDLandon
8Nick LowenthalNDBullis
8Sam BradyNDBullis
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jamaal David5-00.00Bullis
2.8Ben Brown4-10.00Bullis
3.7Alani Moore4-08.00Landon
4.8Will Coward4-06.00St Stephens and St A...
5.8Daniel Lee4-06.00Flint Hill
6.8Carlo Tampubulon4-04.00St Stephens and St A...
7.6Jonathan Hsieh4-02.00Landon
8.6Eric Matzelevich4-00.00Bullis
9.8Joshua Reed3-10.00St Stephens and St A...
8Jared HardieNHFlint Hill
6Benjamin HolmanNHLandon
8Zane HomsiNHFlint Hill
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Daniel Lee15-11.00Flint Hill
1.8Kyle McKenzie15-11.00Bullis
3.8Miguel Arrate15-08.00St Stephens and St A...
4.8Nigel Bullard15-05.00St Stephens and St A...
5.8Theodore Tanous15-03.00Landon
6.7Alexander Brown14-05.00Bullis
7.7Joshua Meka14-02.00Landon
8.7Scott Peacock14-00.00Washington Latin
9.8Zane Homsi13-05.00Flint Hill
10.8Mark Ebo13-02.00Landon
11.8Zach Fullerton12-03.00Washington Latin
12.7Arman Azad12-02.00Flint Hill
13.6Jordan Saint_louis12-01.00Bullis
14.8TJ Werner9-02.00St Stephens and St A...
15.7Colin Wolf7-09.00Washington Latin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Charter Schools District of Columbia
IAC Maryland
ISL Maryland
Private Virginia

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
MSSMR 200-200-400-800m
MS100m Hurdles
MS1600 Meters
MS100 Meters
MS400 Meters
MS200 Meters
MS800 Meters
MS4x100 Relay
Field Finals
MSShot Put
MSDiscus
MSHigh Jump
MSLong Jump
Track Finals
MSSMR 200-200-400-800m
MS100m Hurdles
MS1600 Meters
MS100 Meters
MS400 Meters
MS200 Meters
MS800 Meters
MS4x100 Relay
Field Finals
MSShot Put
MSDiscus
MSHigh Jump
MSLong Jump