Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Van Domelen11.67aCrook County
2.11Tyler Rockwood11.97aCrook County
11Joel Skotte12.02aMountain View (OR)
3.11Alex Greaves12.11aCrook County
10Matt Murphy12.21aMountain View (OR)
9Logan Riemhofer12.36aMountain View (OR)
11Brandon Hosea12.41aMountain View (OR)
10Tony Thomas12.56aMountain View (OR)
10Trevor Roberts12.61aMountain View (OR)
10Tyler Dunn12.62aMountain View (OR)
9Keenan Springer12.93aMountain View (OR)
10David Creach13.09aMountain View (OR)
9Austin Phillips13.45aCrook County
9Dalton Carder13.49aCrook County
9Trevor Davis13.59aCrook County
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

11Brady Hardin39.62aMountain View (OR)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Patchett24.67aCrook County
2.10Matt Murphy25.24aMountain View (OR)
3.11Alex Greaves26.041ACrook County
11Brandon Hosea26.06aMountain View (OR)
10Tyler Dunn26.37aMountain View (OR)
9Logan Riemhofer26.65aMountain View (OR)
9A.J. Cooper27.126aCrook County
10Dylan Dean27.71aCrook County
9Dalton Carder28.69aCrook County
9Austin Phillips29.128aCrook County
9Trevor Davis30.151aCrook County
9Cameron Petrie31.20aMountain View (OR)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Reeher52.96aCrook County
2.11Erik Patchett54.57aCrook County
3.12Mitch Van Domelen54.90aCrook County
4.11Josh Smith57.24aMountain View (OR)
11Tyler Rockwood1:00.9aCrook County
9Brant McCloughan1:00.99aCrook County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braden Woodbury2:12.12aCrook County
2.12Chase Nachtmann2:12.79aMountain View (OR)
12Jordan Zettle2:18.37aMountain View (OR)
10Matt Murphy2:22.62aMountain View (OR)
5.9Luis Rivera2:25:39aCrook County
12Daniel Yager2:33.79aMountain View (OR)
10Logan Myers2:38.15aMountain View (OR)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris McBride4:52.76aMountain View (OR)
2.11Riley Anheluk4:53.50aMountain View (OR)
3.11Jake McDonald4:54.04aMountain View (OR)
4.11Jorden Dunn4:57.30Crook County
10John Murphy4:57.96aMountain View (OR)
12Cody Arlint5:12.01aMountain View (OR)
12Daniel Yager5:15.69aMountain View (OR)
9Zane Ott5:40.08Crook County
12Lance Gehrke6:02.02aMountain View (OR)
12MinSoo Kim6:09.27aMountain View (OR)
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Grayson Munn10:41.74Crook County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Welch18.35aMountain View (OR)
2.11Kole Brewer20.81aCrook County
3.9Aaron Henry21.08aCrook County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Welch46.97aMountain View (OR)
2.12Forrest Hirsh47.79aCrook County
3.11Kole Brewer52.60aCrook County
9Aaron Henry54.90aCrook County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Greaves
Tyler Rockwood
Mitch Van Domelen
Jordan Reeher
44.89aCrook County
2.-Dimitri Dillard
Mitch Modin
Joel Skotte
Matt Murphy
45.83aMountain View (OR)
-Josh Smith
Julio Lechuga
Jordan Zettle
Logan Riemhofer
48.01aMountain View (OR)
-Tyler Dunn
Brandon Hosea
Tony Thomas
Keenan Springer
48.90aMountain View (OR)
5.-Relay team 49.36aCrook County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Braden Woodbury
Tyler Hulick
Tyler Rockwood
Mitch Van Domelen
3:51.11Crook County
2.-Julio Lechuga
Chase Nachtmann
Mitch Modin
Chris McBride
3:58.39aMountain View (OR)
3.-Jorden Dunn
Grayson Munn
Luis Rivera
Brant McCloughan
4:12.70Crook County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Smith46'6Crook County
2.11Hayden Czmowski43'4Mountain View (OR)
3.12Jesse Facey42'0Mountain View (OR)
10Chance Sutfin39'2Crook County
10Trevor Roberts35'9Mountain View (OR)
9Uriahs Smith35'6Mountain View (OR)
12Jorden Noyes33'7Crook County
12Tyler Reeves32'5Mountain View (OR)
10Kieran Lavrich22'9Mountain View (OR)
9Eric Edmundson22'2Mountain View (OR)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tevin Cooper37'8Crook County
10Daniel Keffer34'5Crook County
9A.J. Cooper33'7Crook County
12Zach Flegel30'2Crook County
9Seth Flegel28'3.5Crook County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Czmowski135'3Mountain View (OR)
2.11Dylan Johnson125'9Mountain View (OR)
10Chance Sutfin123'1Crook County
3.11Justin Warren119'0Mountain View (OR)
12Zach Flegel111'8Crook County
12Cody Smith109'5.75Crook County
12Willie DeChant109'5Mountain View (OR)
10Daniel Keffer108'11Crook County
12Jesse Facey99'5Mountain View (OR)
10Dylan Dean98'10Crook County
12Jorden Noyes95'7Crook County
9A.J. Cooper86Crook County
12Tyler Reeves79'0Mountain View (OR)
9Seth Flegel75'6Crook County
9Uriahs Smith73'11Mountain View (OR)
11James Winchell71'0Mountain View (OR)
9Cameron Petrie63'1Mountain View (OR)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tevin Cooper153'9Crook County
2.12Jesse Facey143'2Mountain View (OR)
11Hayden Czmowski132'8Mountain View (OR)
4.10Chance Sutfin131'7Crook County
11Justin Warren117'7Mountain View (OR)
9Uriahs Smith116'4Mountain View (OR)
10Daniel Keffer114Crook County
9A.J. Cooper111'11Crook County
10Dylan Dean111'9Crook County
12Ryan Gonzales110'10Mountain View (OR)
10Wyatt Pennington110'5Mountain View (OR)
11Kole Brewer100'11Crook County
9Dalton Carder98'5Crook County
9Davis Chamorro93'11Mountain View (OR)
12Willie DeChant79'6Mountain View (OR)
9Seth Flegel66'11Crook County
9Zane Ott59'7Crook County
10Kieran Lavrich54'2Mountain View (OR)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Bosch6'0Mountain View (OR)
2.10Mitch Modin6'0Mountain View (OR)
10Dillon Dees5'8Crook County
9Ely Crane4'8Mountain View (OR)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mack Amodeo11'6Mountain View (OR)
2.11Stephen Schloesser11'6Mountain View (OR)
3.12Tyler Tooley10'6Crook County
10David Creach9'0Mountain View (OR)
9Grayson Munn8'6Crook County
9Ely Crane8'6Mountain View (OR)
12Forrest HirshnhCrook County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Reeher20'8Crook County
2.10Mitch Modin19'8Mountain View (OR)
3.12Sean Wilson18'2.5Crook County
11Alex Greaves18'2Crook County
4.11Blake Bosch17'10.5Mountain View (OR)
9Walker Mittnacht17'1Mountain View (OR)
10Tyler Dunn16'8Mountain View (OR)
11Tyler Hulick16'6Crook County
9Davis Chamorro16'5.5Mountain View (OR)
10Chance Sutfin16'4Crook County
9Keenan Springer16'2Mountain View (OR)
9Brant McCloughan16Crook County
9Augie Brunette14'4Mountain View (OR)
9Trevor Davis14'1Crook County
11SeungMin Shin14'1Mountain View (OR)
9Ely Crane14'0Mountain View (OR)
10Dillon DeesNDCrook County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Wilson37'6Crook County
2.11Blake Bosch37'.5Mountain View (OR)
3.12Tyler Tooley36'1Crook County
11Tyler Hulick35'10.5Crook County
9Walker Mittnacht31'2.5Mountain View (OR)
12Cody Arlint29'6.75Mountain View (OR)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x160 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x160 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault