Athletic.net Team Results Management

Missouri Relays

Saturday, April 02, 2011

Missouri, Columbia

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | College/Open | High School   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.FrDonquavious Hill11.02aKansas City
2.FrMathius Harris11.05aLindenwood
3.FrRashawn Hugg11.12aLincoln (MO)
4.Matt Prescott11.13aUnattached
5.FrKhorey Spalding11.14aLincoln (MO)
6.Seon Holmes11.25aUnattached
7.FrMalcolm Asberry11.31aKansas City
 
 
X 100 Meters - High School - Finals
1.10Elijah Sherwood11.45aJefferson City
2.12Mark Pickeral11.46aRock Bridge
3.12Paris Logan11.60aRock Bridge
4.12Bryan Greer11.62aPotosi
5.9Jon Dement11.65aJefferson City
6.12Nick Zink11.69aIberia
7.12Brad Chandler11.74aHickman
8.11Jason Kottwitz11.87aOwensville
 
 
X 100 Meters - College/Open - Prelims
1.JrClint Martin10.84aIowa State
2.Seon Holmes10.88aUnattached
3.FrDonquavious Hill10.91aKansas City
4.FrKhorey Spalding10.92aLincoln (MO)
6.FrMathius Harris10.95aLindenwood
8.FrMalcolm Asberry10.99aKansas City
5.FrRashawn Hugg11.01aLincoln (MO)
9.FrChase Blakemore11.02aKansas City
10.FrDerek Freeman11.08aCentral Methodist
11.FrJonathan Coker11.08aKansas City
12.FrAnthony Kimmons11.11aKansas City
13.FrAaron Whitmore11.15aLincoln (MO)
14.SrKevin Venerable11.23aMissouri-Kansas City
15.FrChris Curry11.27aSouth Dakota State
16.JrPaul Hays11.29aDrury
17.JrLandon Lupi11.33aSouth Dakota State
18.SrFarir Gwashavanhu11.46aLindenwood
19.FrMachel Baker11.50aLincoln (MO)
20.FrNegonidza Chitava11.65aLindenwood
21.FrJared Pendergrass11.80aDrury
 
 
X 100 Meters - High School - Prelims
1.10Elijah Sherwood11.34aJefferson City
2.12Mark Pickeral11.45aRock Bridge
3.9Jon Dement11.47aJefferson City
4.12Bryan Greer11.56aPotosi
5.12Nick Zink11.57aIberia
6.12Brad Chandler11.62aHickman
7.11Jason Kottwitz11.63aOwensville
8.12Paris Logan11.68aRock Bridge
9.11Trevor Cain11.85aPotosi
10.12Luke Mayer11.98aSullivan
11.11Alex Berger12.11aOsage
12.10Grant Jarvis12.19aOwensville
13.9Joey Rigdon12.40aSullivan
14.9Isaac Buckner12.48aHickman
15.11Abdul Ameyaw13.05aFulton
16.9Tanner Eliuk13.13aFulton
 
 
X 200 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.Ivory Williams21.22anike
2.FrKenneth Chambers21.56aMissouri
3.jamil hubbard21.96anike
4.JrIan Warner22.09aIowa State
5.FrCorey Shellings22.16aKansas City
6.SrChris Davis22.20aMissouri
7.JrClint Martin22.24aIowa State
8.SrDona-Ray Jones22.25aLincoln (MO)
9.SrAmara Sama22.33aIowa State
10.SrMark Hughes22.37aMissouri
11.FrRashawn Hugg22.38aLincoln (MO)
12.FrMichael Flores22.40aKansas City
13.FrKhorey Spalding22.40aLincoln (MO)
14.SoJosh Scott22.72aMissouri
15.JrDustin Gibbons22.78aSouth Dakota State
16.SoRoscoe Robinson22.84aCentral Methodist
17.Seon Holmes22.87aUnattached
18.JrJared Foote22.88aSouth Dakota State
19.FrMathius Harris22.89aLindenwood
20.FrChris Curry22.96aSouth Dakota State
20.JrEvan Bunkers22.96aSouth Dakota State
22.SoColin Fultz23.00aCentral Methodist
23.FrChase Blakemore23.08aKansas City
24.JrMatt Pickerel23.12aMissouri
25.FrAnthony Kimmons23.12aKansas City
26.JrKristen Hepburn23.18aMissouri-Kansas City
27.FrDerek Freeman23.22aCentral Methodist
28.FrDonquavious Hill23.24aKansas City
29.FrTanner Edwards23.46aWilliam Woods
30.JrPaul Hays23.65aDrury
31.SoTerrell Shannon23.67aWilliam Woods
32.JrLandon Lupi23.76aSouth Dakota State
33.SrFarir Gwashavanhu23.80aLindenwood
34.SoCalvin Hawkins23.80aWilliam Woods
35.FrJonathan Coker23.88aKansas City
36.FrNegonidza Chitava23.90aLindenwood
37.Sosunny lee24.16aKansas City
38.SoCole Bolin24.18aDrury
39.FrRobert Williams24.18aWilliam Woods
40.FrMike Reynosa24.28aLindenwood
41.FrJustin Carson24.30aSouth Dakota State
42.FrVern Watkins24.30aWilliam Woods
43.SrKevin Venerable24.40aMissouri-Kansas City
44.FrJared Pendergrass24.45aDrury
45.FrKyle Konigersberg24.63aWilliam Woods
46.SoJaviere Hamilton24.71aLindenwood
FrAaron WhitmoreNTLincoln (MO)
 
 
X 200 Meters - High School - Finals
1.10Elijah Sherwood22.98aJefferson City
2.12Mark Pickeral23.05aRock Bridge
3.12Paris Logan23.18aRock Bridge
4.12Jerrell Faulkner23.28aJefferson City
5.12Bryan Greer23.45aPotosi
6.12Luke Mayer24.06aSullivan
7.12Nick Zink24.08aIberia
8.11Kyle Hartrup24.21aFarmington
 
 
X 200 Meters - High School - Prelims
1.10Elijah Sherwood22.98aJefferson City
2.12Mark Pickeral23.20aRock Bridge
4.12Paris Logan23.20aRock Bridge
3.12Jerrell Faulkner23.23aJefferson City
5.12Bryan Greer23.40aPotosi
6.12Nick Zink23.74aIberia
7.12Luke Mayer24.08aSullivan
8.11Kyle Hartrup24.47aFarmington
9.9David Ludeman24.58aHickman
10.9Joey Rigdon24.91aSullivan
11.11Joey Barber25.23aPotosi
12.11Chase Busenbark25.50aFarmington
13.11Tevon Douglass25.53aFulton
14.12Aaron Fulton26.73aMarshall
15.11Macdum Enca27.79aFulton
 
 
X 400 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.JrLuke Leischner47.37aSouth Dakota State
2.SrAlvin Garnett48.25aIowa State
3.JrDustin Gibbons49.03aSouth Dakota State
4.SoBrian Sandvig49.17aIowa State
5.SrDona-Ray Jones49.44aLincoln (MO)
6.SoJosh Scott49.47aMissouri
7.Huntley Thomas49.55aUnattached
8.JrJared Foote49.61aSouth Dakota State
9.FrKenneth Chambers49.65aMissouri
10.SrBrandon Priebe49.71aSouth Dakota State
11.FrKevaughn Hewitt49.79aLincoln (MO)
12.FrGeoffrey Stewart49.82aKansas City
13.JrMatt Pickerel50.03aMissouri
14.SoDeAndre Smith50.08aKansas City
15.JrGrant Jacobson50.10aIowa State
16.FrRichie Bales50.13aIowa State
17.FrDana Roberts50.25aKansas City
18.JrNicholas Yegon50.73aLindenwood
19.FrTanner Edwards51.08aWilliam Woods
20.FrColby Cooper51.09aJohnson County
21.FrMichael Flores51.26aKansas City
22.FrShawn Smith51.48aJohnson County
23.FrTerrance Scott51.49aKansas City
24.SoCalvin Hawkins52.18aWilliam Woods
25.Sochris McConnell53.01aKansas City
26.SoCole Bolin53.14aDrury
27.SrRyan Brich53.33aCentral Methodist
28.FrAlex Moore53.37aWestminster (MO)
29.FrDevin Hinnant53.38aJohnson County
30.SoTom Watson53.42aLindenwood
31.SrJarvis Jacobs54.15aLindenwood
32.SoMylhan Myers54.93aWestminster (MO)
33.SoForika McDougald55.62aMissouri-Kansas City
SoJovaun MartinNTLincoln (MO)
JrJerome GobertNTLindenwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Nick Zink49.97aIberia
2.10Brannon Wright51.01aJackson
3.11Jason Kottwitz51.32aOwensville
4.11Bennett Arey52.63aRock Bridge
5.12Micheal Heyde53.24aMoberly
6.12Keith Kimbrough53.29aHickman
7.11Kyle Hartrup53.38aFarmington
8.12Luke Mayer53.78aSullivan
 
 
X 400 Meters - High School - Prelims
1.12Nick Zink51.95aIberia
4.11Jason Kottwitz52.50aOwensville
2.10Brannon Wright52.85aJackson
5.12Micheal Heyde53.35aMoberly
7.12Keith Kimbrough54.22aHickman
3.11Bennett Arey54.45aRock Bridge
8.12Luke Mayer54.50aSullivan
9.12Chris Roberts55.16aFarmington
6.11Kyle Hartrup55.40aFarmington
10.12Ben Verhoef56.88aOsage
11.10Chris Sutton57.52aJefferson City
12.10Joel Ridenhour58.36aJefferson City
13.12Myles Cade59.03aRock Bridge
14.11Brandon Vann59.24aOsage
15.11Joey Barber59.57aPotosi
16.9Isaac Buckner1:00.18aHickman
17.9Dylan Mills1:01.35aPotosi
18.12Josh Curtis1:01.70aFulton
19.9Chris Erxleben1:02.00aSullivan
20.10Ben Kucera1:02.61aFulton
21.10Deeno Aguit1:07.43aMarshall
 
 
X 800 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.SrElphas Sang1:52.72aIowa State
2.SrJake Schneller1:53.14aSouth Dakota State
3.JrLucas Manring1:53.24aCentral Methodist
4.JrJames Carter1:54.79aJohnson County
5.JrDominic Thielen1:55.15aSouth Dakota State
6.FrNeville Daley1:55.86aLincoln (MO)
7.FrJon Hughes1:57.39aMissouri
8.robert segura1:58.78aUnattached
9.FrJordan Fleming1:59.15aWilliam Woods
10.FrBryce Heffington2:00.26aDrury
11.SrJosphat Sawe2:00.63aCentral Methodist
12.FrCooper Bell2:01.77aJohnson County
13.FrJimmie Garth2:02.18aMissouri
14.FrCody Kern2:02.87aWilliam Woods
15.JrGary Jones2:03.45aCentral Methodist
16.Sochris McConnell2:03.55aKansas City
17.SrDaniel Jacobs2:03.76aCentral Methodist
18.SoBrian Mayne2:04.76aJohnson County
19.SrJarvis Jacobs2:04.79aLindenwood
20.SoJon Williams2:05.38aWilliam Woods
21.SoReuben Bett2:05.45aCentral Methodist
22.SoKyland Simms2:06.12aWilliam Woods
23.SoWesley Barger2:07.35aLindenwood
24.FrMitch Beck2:07.70aWilliam Woods
25.FrDominic Miller2:09.66aKansas City
26.SrBrennan Denny2:10.83aCentral Methodist
27.FrMichael Giamio2:12.38aLindenwood
28.SrClay Long2:16.72aDrury
 
 
X 800 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Nick Zink2:03.05aIberia
2.12Colton Wooldridge2:03.54aFarmington
3.11Collin Sees2:03.57aRock Bridge
4.12Alex Cofer2:03.75aFarmington
5.9Zach Glassmaker2:05.41aMarshall
6.12Micheal Heyde2:07.77aMoberly
7.10Noah Livingston2:07.79aJefferson City
8.11Uriah Heady2:08.45aSullivan
9.11Tanner Heet2:14.26aOwensville
10.11Brennen Cortez2:15.57aRock Bridge
11.9Jason Hardn2:15.63aJefferson City
12.10Ethan Jones2:16.70aSullivan
13.9Jacob King2:17.20aOwensville
14.9Wyatt Whitman2:17.50aOsage
15.9Thomas Gross2:21.05aPotosi
16.12Josh Curtis2:22.47aFulton
17.10Garrett Waage2:25.15aHickman
18.9Loyal Carpenter2:25.20aHickman
19.12Richard Gibson2:30.03aFulton
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAlex Dillenbeck3:51.88aIowa State
2.JrJohn Darmody3:52.26aSt Ambrose
3.Merid Seleshi3:54.46aUnattached
4.Ricky West3:54.77aUnattached
5.SrElphas Sang3:54.97aIowa State
6.SrMike Hernandez3:56.36aCentral Methodist
7.SrAaron Dixon3:57.46aMissouri
8.SrDan Quigley3:57.76aMissouri
9.SrDavid Lantz4:00.47aIowa State
10.FrTyler Compton4:01.48aMissouri
11.JrKevin McKee4:06.61aMissouri
12.SrBlake Austin4:07.01aLindenwood
13.SrKyle Rood4:08.20aMissouri
14.FrKevin Krumrey4:10.19aMissouri
15.FrCody Kern4:10.45aWilliam Woods
16.SoNick Gray4:11.96aDrury
17.SoDevin Allbaugh4:17.29aIowa State
18.FrClayton Sippy4:19.72aDrury
19.FrWill Shadwick4:21.93aDrury
20.SoZach Bryant4:26.20aWilliam Woods
21.FrMohamed Aweys4:27.72aKansas City
22.SrGlen Buttrum4:30.55aDrury
23.FrJason Pang4:30.58aCreighton
24.FrAustin Fiegel4:32.85aWestminster (MO)
25.FrGeoff Smith-Wollams4:33.36aDrury
26.FrMatt Borst4:37.51aWestminster (MO)
27.FrJacob Burch4:57.71aWestminster (MO)
FrIsaac ChelimoNTIowa State
SoMax StormsNTMissouri
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Dickerson4:30.46aMoberly
2.12Colton Wooldridge4:35.15aFarmington
3.10Caleb Ruth4:35.88aJefferson City
4.11Kent Mastroianni4:44.57aJefferson City
5.10Tim Busse4:47.25aPotosi
6.12Griffin Humphreys4:51.11aRock Bridge
7.11Uriah Heady4:53.72aSullivan
8.9Evan Schulte4:55.47aRock Bridge
9.11Bobby Hanson4:56.43aHickman
10.9Tristan Hensley4:59.74aOsage
11.9Barry Gerber5:00.83aOwensville
12.12Charlie Carson5:02.44aHickman
13.9Chris Erxleben5:05.34aSullivan
14.9Colton Downing5:05.78aMoberly
15.9Trevor Neal5:06.31aFulton
16.10Jacob Reese5:08.39aPotosi
17.12Nicholas Sutherland5:09.18aFarmington
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Dickerson10:06.36aMoberly
2.12Colton Wooldridge10:13.27aFarmington
3.10Jake Helt10:18.49aChristian Brothers C...
4.11Uriah Heady10:20.99aSullivan
5.12Griffin Humphreys10:22.78aRock Bridge
6.10Tim Busse10:25.17aPotosi
7.12Daniel Lindaman10:29.39aHickman
8.12Jason Hickson10:39.22aHillsboro
9.10Tanner Stitzer10:42.96aMoberly
10.12Alex Nail10:48.44aHickman
11.10Jacob Reese10:54.48aPotosi
12.10Collin Crosswhite11:04.30aRock Bridge
13.10Lendon Calhoun11:08.60aJefferson City
14.11Kevin Mcgovney11:14.50aJefferson City
15.10Ethan Jones11:25.66aSullivan
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrStephen Saylor14:55.90aIowa State
2.JrChris Culhane14:58.82aCreighton
3.SrDaniel Murray15:03.45aIowa State
4.SrJaime Villa Zapatero15:05.89aDrury
5.SoRyan Meyer15:08.38aWilliam Woods
6.Brennan Benkert15:13.43aUnattached
7.SrJosh Schulz15:19.21aCentral Missouri
8.JrAlex Whitesell15:22.59aIowa State
9.Anthony Schulz15:23.18aUnattached
10.SoDaniel Ducharme15:24.57aIowa State
11.FrBen McGraw15:26.78aLindenwood
12.FrJacob Benton15:35.61aMissouri Southern
13.JrCasey Jergenson15:37.89aCreighton
14.SoColby Lapresi15:41.32aCentral Methodist
15.SoMike Hitt15:41.52aCreighton
16.SoTyler Stuber15:42.56aCentral Missouri
17.FrAlex Mason15:44.95aMissouri Southern
18.FrBen Barrows15:48.78aCentral Missouri
19.SoBryson Jarman15:51.47aCentral Missouri
20.SrDerek Berry15:52.18aDrury
21.Ryan Keene15:56.40aUnattached
22.FrKyle Sartain15:56.69aDrury
23.FrBrooks Ballou15:59.85aJohnson County
24.Ryan Arthur16:00.71aUnattached
25.SoNathan Sloniker16:03.43aJohnson County
26.addis kenea16:05.86aUnattached
27.SrJason Rose16:09.82aWilliam Woods
28.FrBen Chapman16:10.74aDrury
29.SoCorey Samples16:13.19aWilliam Woods
30.SoAndrew Webb16:15.68aMissouri Southern
31.FrJavier Segura16:19.88aJohnson County
32.FrDaniel Diaz16:38.13aCreighton
33.SoTom Shimp16:40.94aCreighton
34.JrJoshua Mullins16:50.04aDrury
35.SoJoe Hamel16:57.31aCreighton
36.JrCase Van Arkel17:01.75aDrury
37.FrMatt Borst17:11.76aWestminster (MO)
38.SoLincoln Shryack17:17.22aDrury
SrSteven BuschNTDrury
SrChris YatesNTDrury
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBrandon Leibolkd32:42.20aMissouri-Kansas City
2.JrBrett Guemmer33:04.04aMissouri-Kansas City
3.JrShane Watts34:58.02aLindenwood
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - High School - Finals
1.10AJ Miller15.44aJefferson City
2.11Devin Moore15.46aJefferson City
3.12Zach Thomas15.51aFarmington
4.12Tommy Hennington15.84aOwensville
5.11Jake Wermuth15.96aOsage
6.11Carl Wheeler16.33aFarmington
7.12Darius Wright16.61aHickman
8.12Tayler Dintelman16.61aOwensville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - High School - Prelims
1.11Devin Moore15.87aJefferson City
2.12Zach Thomas15.98aFarmington
3.10AJ Miller16.09aJefferson City
4.11Jake Wermuth16.17aOsage
5.12Tommy Hennington16.39aOwensville
7.11Carl Wheeler16.82aFarmington
6.12Tayler Dintelman17.00aOwensville
8.12Darius Wright17.68aHickman
9.11Colby Hammonds17.88aSullivan
10.12Steven Maddox19.12aFulton
11.10Jeremy Mathis19.91aPotosi
12.11Sam Mayne20.46aFulton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - College/Open - Finals
1.SrEdward Stewart13.93aCentral Methodist
2.Matt Prescott14.04aUnattached
3.JrJamal Currica14.38aIowa State
4.Nick Adcock14.43aUnattached
5.FrMatt Dunbar14.91aSouth Dakota State
6.FrRyan Sander14.91aIowa State
7.FrAaron Whitmore15.06aLincoln (MO)
8.SrJohn Lehman15.06aCentral Methodist
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - College/Open - Prelims
1.SrEdward Stewart14.18aCentral Methodist
2.Matt Prescott14.32aUnattached
3.Nick Adcock14.61aUnattached
4.FrRyan Sander14.89aIowa State
7.JrJamal Currica14.93aIowa State
8.FrMatt Dunbar14.99aSouth Dakota State
5.SrJohn Lehman15.13aCentral Methodist
9.JrQuentin Mack15.13aDrury
6.FrAaron Whitmore15.17aLincoln (MO)
10.SrBrandon Priebe15.21aSouth Dakota State
11.SoJoel Whyte15.31aLincoln (MO)
12.JrKristen Hepburn15.34aMissouri-Kansas City
13.SrJosh Vaughn15.59aCentral Methodist
14.SoMike Bredeson16.11aSouth Dakota State
15.JrJerome Gobert16.36aLindenwood
16.SoDrew Hinton16.78aCentral Methodist
17.FrBryant Chase18.91aJohnson County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Thomas41.29aFarmington
2.11Devin Moore41.68aJefferson City
3.10AJ Miller41.89aJefferson City
4.11Carl Wheeler42.26aFarmington
5.12Darius Wright43.26aHickman
6.11Jake Wermuth43.50aOsage
7.12Tommy Hennington44.06aOwensville
8.11Colby Hammonds45.96aSullivan
9.10Morgan Brown47.48aRock Bridge
10.12Steven Maddox47.72aFulton
11.9Daniel Lair50.37aFulton
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChris Davis52.90aMissouri
2.JrKellyn Fogarty53.33aMissouri
3.JrMatt Brinkley53.50aIowa State
4.FrAndy Schuckenbrock55.06aMissouri
5.FrMike Reynosa55.44aLindenwood
6.SoDustin Menk55.76aCentral Methodist
7.FrFlyod Morgan55.96aKansas City
8.SoKemar Norgrove56.25aLincoln (MO)
9.FrOrain McLeggon56.63aLincoln (MO)
10.FrMatt Dunbar57.07aSouth Dakota State
11.SoCasey Negrete57.80aIowa State
12.SoMike Bredeson1:01.74aSouth Dakota State
13.FrJustin Carson1:02.85aSouth Dakota State
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.FrIsaac Chelimo9:31.27aIowa State
2.SrSteven Busch9:34.08aDrury
3.JrKevin Denny9:37.15aCentral Missouri
4.FrHayden Legg9:40.47aMissouri
5.SrKyle McClure10:05.78aCentral Missouri
6.FrJustin McCarthy10:14.98aMissouri
7.FrAustin Fiegel11:04.60aWestminster (MO)
8.SoVictor Stichnot11:10.33aWestminster (MO)
9.SoWesley Barger11:30.55aLindenwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - College/Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.29aMissouri
2.-Relay Team 41.67aKansas City
3.-Relay Team 41.88aJohnson County
4.-Relay Team 41.93aLincoln (MO)
5.-Relay Team 42.04aCentral Methodist
6.-Relay Team 42.92aLindenwood
7.-Relay Team 42.97aSouth Dakota State
8.-Relay Team 43.79aWilliam Woods
9.-Relay Team 43.81aDrury
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.34aJefferson City
2.-Relay Team 45.84aOsage
3.-Relay Team 46.30aPotosi
4.-Relay Team 46.60aHillsboro
5.-Relay Team 47.20aFarmington
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.13aJefferson City
2.-Relay Team 1:34.78aOwensville
3.-Relay Team 1:35.65aOsage
4.-Relay Team 1:35.77aPotosi
5.-Relay Team 1:36.33aFarmington
6.-Relay Team 1:36.76aHickman
7.-Relay Team 1:37.51aHillsboro
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - College/Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:12.81aMissouri
2.-Relay Team 3:13.71aIowa State
3.-Relay Team 3:16.49aLincoln (MO)
4.-Relay Team 3:21.72aMissouri
5.-Relay Team 3:22.47aJohnson County
6.-Relay Team 3:22.67aCentral Methodist
7.-Relay Team 3:23.18aLindenwood
8.-Relay Team 3:31.12aDrury
9.-Relay Team 3:43.76aLindenwood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.46aRock Bridge
2.-Relay Team 3:34.33aFarmington
3.-Relay Team 3:37.71aJefferson City
4.-Relay Team 3:43.41aOwensville
5.-Relay Team 3:45.58aHillsboro
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:34.11aFarmington
2.-Relay Team 8:45.27aJefferson City
3.-Relay Team 9:01.03aHickman
4.-Relay Team 9:28.59aOwensville
5.-Relay Team 9:30.84aOsage
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:21.83aHickman
2.-Relay Team 12:02.85aJefferson City
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:06.38aJefferson City
2.-Relay Team 1:13.71aOwensville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - High School - Finals
1.12Nick Sublett15.59mRock Bridge
2.12Josh German14.42mHickman
3.12Jake Hinson14.36mOwensville
4.12Hampton Mayson13.47mJefferson City
5.10Trevor Nicks13.36mOwensville
6.11Ben Rushin13.33mJackson
7.12Austin Zieyelbein13.14mRock Bridge
8.11Christian Williams12.96mOsage
9.Caleb Calloway12.50mNorth Calloway
10.11Nick Deves11.46mJefferson City
11.Corey Gideon11.38mNorth Calloway
11.12Charles Labry11.38mFarmington
13.12Chayse Brown11.29mOsage
14.11Josh Hinchie11.24mFulton
15.12Jeremy Currington11.20mFarmington
16.12Tyler Threatt9.68mFulton
12Josh LittleNDHickman
11Daniel ReedNDPotosi
12Dylan WhiteNDPotosi
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - College/Open - Finals
1.SoBrooks Mosier17.67mMissouri
2.Sean Pruitt17.14mUnattached
3.SrJim Freeman16.77mLindenwood
4.SrLars Rise15.83mMissouri
5.JrRamon Nelson15.72mMissouri-Kansas City
6.SrPatrick Fitzgerald15.60mMissouri
7.SoDaniel Swarbrick15.35mIowa State
8.FrAnthony Bell15.25mIowa State
9.FrAlex McDonald14.68mMissouri
10.SoAnthony Stockton14.62mWilliam Woods
11.JrMike Tzianos14.55mLindenwood
12.FrBryan Kertz14.52mLindenwood
13.JrNick Orf14.50mLindenwood
14.SoMaurice Coon14.29mCentral Methodist
15.Nick Adcock13.44mUnattached
16.JrJamal Currica12.34mIowa State
17.SoAustin Wilson10.98mWilliam Woods
18.FrOrain McLeggon9.90mLincoln (MO)
19.JrRaymond Gillings9.65mLincoln (MO)
20.FrGage Miers9.35mDrury
FrJerad GriffinNDLindenwood
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - High School - Finals
1.12Nick Sublett41.86mRock Bridge
2.12Hampton Mayson41.83mJefferson City
3.12Josh German40.44mHickman
4.10Zach Crump40.40mHillsboro
5.Corey Gideon37.82mNorth Calloway
6.10Trevor Nicks36.85mOwensville
7.11Ben Rushin36.73mJackson
8.12Josh Little34.80mHickman
9.11Lynde Mantels33.84mOwensville
10.11Nick Dejong32.34mRock Bridge
11.12Jeremy Currington32.33mFarmington
12.11Daniel Reed32.30mPotosi
13.12Charles Labry31.19mFarmington
14.12Chayse Brown31.18mOsage
15.11Lucas Berry30.82mPotosi
16.10Joey Smith30.63mJefferson City
17.12Tyler Threatt28.63mFulton
18.11Josh Hinchie28.34mFulton
11Christian WilliamsNDOsage
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - College/Open - Finals
1.Micheal Torie54.94mUnattached
2.SrRobbie Utterback54.05mIowa State
3.SoBrooks Mosier52.40mMissouri
4.Sean Pruitt51.94mUnattached
5.FrAnthony Bell50.27mIowa State
6.SoDaniel Swarbrick48.73mIowa State
7.FrAlex McDonald47.61mMissouri
8.JrMike Tzianos46.67mLindenwood
9.FrBryan Kertz45.68mLindenwood
10.JrJacob Bullinger45.30mMissouri
11.JrNick Orf44.18mLindenwood
12.Kaleb Henry43.94mUnattached
13.JrTim Opfer43.93mMissouri
14.JrRamon Nelson42.53mMissouri-Kansas City
15.SrLars Rise42.31mMissouri
16.JrRandy Barta41.88mCentral Methodist
17.SrJim Freeman40.75mLindenwood
18.SoAnthony Stockton40.12mWilliam Woods
19.Brian Duncan39.22mUnattached
20.SoAustin Wilson35.52mWilliam Woods
21.JrJamal Currica31.78mIowa State
22.Nic Ford28.96mUnattached
FrJerad GriffinNDLindenwood
JrCharles AndrewsNDMissouri-Kansas City
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.Kaleb Henry62.60mUnattached
2.JrDan Newhouse62.19mIowa State
3.SrAsa Wyatt53.73mMissouri
4.SoPete Mirocke53.17mJohnson County
5.FrAnthony Layne50.26mCentral Methodist
6.SoSam Loughmiller50.13mJohnson County
7.SrJustin Simms46.94mWilliam Woods
8.FrZach Sebo45.50mMissouri-Kansas City
9.JrCody Cross44.48mCentral Methodist
10.Nic Ford42.96mUnattached
 
 
X High Jump - College/Open - Finals
1.JrDerek Alderks2.05mIowa State
2.JrCraig Arnzen2.00mMissouri
2.SoTory Groover2.00mDrury
2.FrMachel Baker2.00mLincoln (MO)
2.FrCameron Ostrowski2.00mIowa State
6.Nic Ford1.90mUnattached
7.SoMatt Brumit1.85mWilliam Woods
7.FrJordan Dougados1.85mLindenwood
9.FrTyler Weis1.80mCentral Methodist
FrOrain McLeggonNHLincoln (MO)
 
 
X High Jump - High School - Finals
1.10Maverick Scott1.98mCentral (Park Hill)
2.12Rayder Bennett1.88mCamdenton
2.12Garrett Stark1.88mJefferson City
4.11Nathaniel Egharevba1.83mRock Bridge
5.11Kyle Jones1.73mOsage
5.12Tayler Dintelman1.73mOwensville
7.12Nico Peterson1.68mOwensville
7.10Chris Verslues1.68mJefferson City
7.12Tyler Sprigg1.68mHickman
10Cody WiningearNHFulton
12Justin JenkinsNHPotosi
 
 
X Pole Vault - College/Open - Finals
1.SrBrian Hancock4.90mMissouri
2.FrMatt Krogman4.60mMissouri
3.FrKyle Wessel4.45mMissouri
4.FrBryant Chase4.30mJohnson County
4.Landon Rosevear4.30mUnattached
JrBen LickliderNHMissouri
FrKyle MorseNHMissouri
 
 
X Pole Vault - High School - Finals
1.10Joey Burkett4.41mJefferson City
2.11Lucas Hart3.96mJefferson City
3.10Chris Reed3.81mJackson
4.12Blake Stone3.50mJackson
5.12Easton Sucharski3.35mFarmington
5.10Jon Daylor3.35mRock Bridge
7.10Jeremiah Hinch3.20mOwensville
8.9Cody McMeen2.89mSullivan
9.10Terrick Ellis2.74mOwensville
9.11Lane Schmidt2.74mSullivan
12Andrew BrewerNHPotosi
11Hayden GrantNHHickman
11Ben InsleeNHRock Bridge
 
 
X Long Jump - College/Open - Finals
1.SoRoscoe Robinson7.28mCentral Methodist
2.SoTucker Bounds6.91mMissouri
3.SoColin Fultz6.82mCentral Methodist
4.JrDevon Benson6.70mKansas City
5.SoDontay Taylor6.67mMissouri-Kansas City
6.FrMalcolm Asberry6.52mKansas City
7.JrJerome Gobert6.48mLindenwood
8.FrJeremy Lampley6.26mMissouri
9.FrZach Sebo6.13mMissouri-Kansas City
10.SoDemetrius Jackson6.03mLindenwood
11.SoTerrell Shannon5.86mWilliam Woods
12.FrJeremy Blondin5.79mLindenwood
13.FrNikolai Sarov5.59mLindenwood
14.FrVern Watkins5.48mWilliam Woods
15.FrMartin Sarov5.42mLindenwood
16.SoTyler Grier5.26mWilliam Woods
17.FrOrain McLeggon5.09mLincoln (MO)
FrRobert WilliamsNDWilliam Woods
 
 
X Long Jump - High School - Finals
1.12Blake Smith6.88mJackson
2.11Cody Maher6.41mOsage
3.12Paris Logan6.21mRock Bridge
4.11Kyle Jones6.16mOsage
5.11Billy Hackett6.15mMoberly
6.12Garrett Stark5.92mJefferson City
7.12Derek Musgrove5.88mFulton
8.12Tyler Sprigg5.87mHickman
9.12Nico Peterson5.77mOwensville
10.12Mike Turner5.63mFarmington
11.11Beau Missey5.51mPotosi
12.9David Ludeman5.48mHickman
13.12Chris Roberts5.43mFarmington
14.9Austin Chiagrom5.23mJefferson City
15.10Dustin Wideman5.20mPotosi
16.12Brendan Shea5.18mOwensville
17.10Ben Kucera4.98mFulton
 
 
X Triple Jump - College/Open - Finals
1.FrJeremy Lampley13.87mMissouri
2.SoDemetrius Jackson13.79mLindenwood
3.JrJosh Perry13.54mCentral Methodist
4.FrCollin Teal13.13mCentral Methodist
5.FrNikolai Sarov12.43mLindenwood
6.JrJerome Gobert12.26mLindenwood
7.JrGarret Shelenhamer11.91mDrury
8.FrMartin Sarov11.80mLindenwood
SoTyler GrierNDWilliam Woods
 
 
X Triple Jump - High School - Finals
1.11Cody Maher13.25mOsage
2.11Daniel Brennan13.21mRock Bridge
3.11Billy Hackett12.96mMoberly
4.12Derek Musgrove12.67mFulton
5.10Maverick Scott12.64mCentral (Park Hill)
6.9David Ludeman12.55mHickman
7.11Christian Balk12.25mJefferson City
8.11Nathaniel Egharevba12.16mRock Bridge
9.9Mervyn John11.99mJefferson City
10.11Trevor Cain11.75mPotosi
11.12Nicholas Sutherland11.64mFarmington
12.12Tayler Dintelman11.61mOwensville
13.10Jake Thebeau11.53mHillsboro
14.9Wyatt Whitman11.16mOsage
15.11Beau Missey10.89mPotosi
16.10Jeremiah Hinch10.83mOwensville
17.12Mike Turner10.66mFarmington
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.Chris Rohr71.92mVAMC.com
2.SoBruno Boccalotta59.79mLindenwood
3.SrChris Holly59.28mMissouri
4.JrJacob Bullinger52.35mMissouri
5.SrJim Freeman51.56mLindenwood
6.JrRamon Nelson51.03mMissouri-Kansas City
7.JrTim Opfer50.78mMissouri
8.SoAnthony Stockton50.62mWilliam Woods
9.SrRobbie Utterback50.29mIowa State
10.Brian Duncan49.73mUnattached
11.SoBrooks Mosier48.51mMissouri
12.FrAlex McDonald47.77mMissouri
13.JrCharles Andrews47.16mMissouri-Kansas City
14.JrNick Orf45.84mLindenwood
15.FrKris Leverette44.58mMissouri-Kansas City
16.SoDaniel Swarbrick43.76mIowa State
17.FrJerad Griffin43.46mLindenwood
18.SoMaurice Coon41.92mCentral Methodist
19.FrRobert Bruce41.32mJohnson County
20.JrRandy Barta38.87mCentral Methodist
21.FrBryan Kertz36.15mLindenwood
22.JrMike Tzianos34.62mLindenwood
23.SoAustin Wilson32.95mWilliam Woods
24.FrZane Hendrix31.84mJohnson County
25.FrMikhail Roedel31.69mJohnson County
FrStephen WilsonNDJohnson County
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.SoMegan Bren12.50aSouth Dakota State
2.FrJasmine Carter12.51aKansas City
3.FrAshley Odegaard12.53aSouth Dakota State
4.Frviola Kleiser12.56aMissouri-Kansas City
5.FrChelsea Richardson12.57aMissouri-Kansas City
6.FrMichelle Momo12.58aCentral Methodist
7.FrJazmine Cooper12.60aMissouri-Kansas City
 
 
X 100 Meters - High School - Finals
1.10Hannah Rhode13.02aWaukesha West
2.11Darianna Wilson13.45aHickman
3.11Litisha Allen13.52aMoberly
4.11Macy Ritter13.54aSullivan
5.9Taylor McDannold13.58aRock Bridge
6.11Lauren Reeves13.62aJefferson City
7.9Brianna Winistoerfer13.81aSullivan
8.11Miranda McKelvey14.97aFarmington
 
 
X 100 Meters - College/Open - Prelims
1.SoMegan Bren12.22aSouth Dakota State
2.SrBrittany Garner12.30aSouth Dakota State
3.FrAshley Odegaard12.39aSouth Dakota State
4.FrMichelle Momo12.40aCentral Methodist
5.FrJazmine Cooper12.43aMissouri-Kansas City
7.Frviola Kleiser12.44aMissouri-Kansas City
6.FrJasmine Carter12.63aKansas City
8.FrChelsea Richardson12.65aMissouri-Kansas City
9.JrKeith Kotan12.66aLindenwood
10.FrRonisha Causey12.68aKansas City
11.SoShakira Thomas12.77aMissouri-Kansas City
12.JrAshlee Dorsett12.90aLindenwood
13.FrAmber Olson13.01aSouth Dakota State
14.SoRachel Hagberg13.10aSouth Dakota State
15.SrKatherine Williams13.37aMissouri-Kansas City
16.SoStephanie Todd13.38aDrury
17.FrJade Possail13.69aSouth Dakota State
 
 
X 100 Meters - High School - Prelims
1.10Hannah Rhode12.89aWaukesha West
4.11Darianna Wilson13.21aHickman
2.9Taylor McDannold13.31aRock Bridge
7.11Macy Ritter13.32aSullivan
8.11Litisha Allen13.54aMoberly
5.11Miranda McKelvey13.63aFarmington
9.10Deidre Dillon13.63aJefferson City
10.11Meghann Ameen13.83aWaukesha West
3.11Lauren Reeves13.84aJefferson City
6.9Brianna Winistoerfer13.92aSullivan
11.9Brittany Tyler14.11aMarshall
12.10Amber Roepke14.16aSouth Milwaukee
13.10Rachel Brown14.37aMarshall
14.11Megan Osbahr14.49aPotosi
15.9Miranda Robertson14.56aOwensville
16.9Maddie Eye14.88aPotosi
17.12Frida Engstrom14.94aOwensville
 
 
X 200 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.SrHeather Wollman24.90aSouth Dakota State
2.JrSierra Gant24.91aMissouri
3.Victoria Howard25.11aUnattached
4.SrBrittany Garner25.31aSouth Dakota State
5.Frviola Kleiser25.40aMissouri-Kansas City
6.SoMegan Bren25.55aSouth Dakota State
7.FrLauren Flaker25.76aMissouri
8.FrCara Forte25.78aMissouri
9.JrSakia Taylor25.86aMissouri-Kansas City
10.FrMichelle Momo26.12aCentral Methodist
11.JrDanielle Olive26.20aMissouri-Kansas City
12.JrJordon Andreassen26.42aIowa State
13.JrCallan Jacobson26.46aIowa State
14.FrAshley Odegaard26.50aSouth Dakota State
15.FrJazmine Cooper26.60aMissouri-Kansas City
16.FrVantazia Jackson26.88aKansas City
17.SoShakira Thomas26.97aMissouri-Kansas City
18.JrKeith Kotan27.09aLindenwood
19.SrJill Fritz27.36aSouth Dakota State
19.FrChelsea Richardson27.36aMissouri-Kansas City
21.FrJasmine Carter27.42aKansas City
22.FrRonisha Causey27.65aKansas City
23.SrCiara Tatum27.69aWilliam Woods
24.FrChelsea Jordan27.75aMissouri-Kansas City
25.FrAmber Olson27.76aSouth Dakota State
26.FrJessi Zink27.97aWilliam Woods
27.JrAshlee Dorsett28.11aLindenwood
28.SoBrianna Johnson28.31aWilliam Woods
29.FrErica Meyer28.46aSouth Dakota State
30.FrAlex Apperson28.52aWilliam Woods
31.SrKatherine Williams28.53aMissouri-Kansas City
32.FrJordan Bain28.97aMissouri-Kansas City
33.SoRachel Hagberg29.02aSouth Dakota State
34.FrChelsea Mulkey32.97aDrury
 
 
X 200 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Sarah Bringer25.87aHillsboro
2.11Darianna Wilson27.36aHickman
3.9Taylor McDannold27.69aRock Bridge
4.9Armoni Franklin27.71aJefferson City
5.11Bria Bartolotta27.95aSullivan
6.12Taalor Stevenson28.01aHickman
7.10Jashawna Terry28.19aMarshall
8.10Rachel Brown28.31aMarshall
 
 
X 200 Meters - High School - Prelims
1.12Sarah Bringer26.03aHillsboro
2.9Armoni Franklin27.74aJefferson City
3.9Taylor McDannold27.84aRock Bridge
4.11Darianna Wilson27.90aHickman
5.12Taalor Stevenson28.16aHickman
6.11Bria Bartolotta28.43aSullivan
7.10Jashawna Terry28.52aMarshall
8.10Rachel Brown28.64aMarshall
9.10Abby Haug28.84aJefferson City
10.11Miranda McKelvey28.97aFarmington
11.11Alyssa Marks29.17aWaukesha West
12.11Stephanie Stelpflug29.47aWaukesha West
13.10Taylor Zaeske30.02aSouth Milwaukee
14.12Addison Reed30.04aRock Bridge
15.10Sierra Kurt30.07aSouth Milwaukee
16.10Harli Wheeler30.17aSullivan
17.11Megan Osbahr31.65aPotosi
18.10Anna Raepple32.14aFulton
 
 
X 400 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.FrDana Christensen56.95aIowa State
2.JrSakia Taylor57.47aMissouri-Kansas City
3.JrSierra Gant57.64aMissouri
4.JrCallan Jacobson59.66aIowa State
5.FrLauren Flaker1:00.02aMissouri
6.FrPhilimina Louis1:00.47aLincoln (MO)
7.SrCiara Tatum1:01.17aWilliam Woods
8.SrJill Fritz1:01.29aSouth Dakota State
9.FrKirstie Sanders1:01.54aJohnson County
10.FrErica Meyer1:02.27aSouth Dakota State
11.SoAmira Maker1:02.36aJohnson County
12.FrJessi Zink1:02.77aWilliam Woods
13.FrAngela Mancuso1:02.85aJohnson County
14.FrAlex Apperson1:03.09aWilliam Woods
15.Somarlesha McClendon1:04.46aKansas City
16.SoKatie Gladbach1:04.81aCentral Methodist
17.Alyssa Carlson1:04.82aUnattached
18.FrCourtney Griswold1:08.46aWestminster (MO)
19.SoKim Petiford1:08.47aWestminster (MO)
 
 
X 400 Meters - High School - Finals
1.9Taylor McDannold1:01.33aRock Bridge
2.9Isis Foster1:01.81aMarshall
3.10Megan Parks1:03.60aNorth County
4.12Jasmin Godwin1:03.89aMoberly
5.9Natalie Schriever1:04.32aSullivan
6.11Miranda McKelvey1:04.81aFarmington
7.11Abby Baker1:05.22aJefferson City
8.11Tyrica Ware1:06.23aJefferson City
 
 
X 400 Meters - High School - Prelims
1.9Taylor McDannold1:03.50aRock Bridge
2.10Megan Parks1:04.35aNorth County
3.9Isis Foster1:04.67aMarshall
4.11Tyrica Ware1:04.76aJefferson City
7.11Miranda McKelvey1:05.53aFarmington
5.12Jasmin Godwin1:05.63aMoberly
8.11Abby Baker1:05.95aJefferson City
9.9Amanda Lauer1:06.11aOwensville
6.9Natalie Schriever1:06.36aSullivan
10.12Addison Reed1:09.09aRock Bridge
11.10Aislyn Keyes1:09.21aSouth Milwaukee
12.9Emily Spray1:10.16aFarmington
13.9Bri Varner1:10.82aMarshall
14.11Natasha Snavely1:12.61aSullivan
15.9McKenna Garmen1:13.59aHickman
16.9Emily Cain1:17.21aPotosi
17.10Anna Raepple1:19.37aFulton
 
 
X 800 Meters - College/Open - Finals
1.SrKersten Thorgaard2:14.74aIowa State
2.FrTwishana Williams2:15.83aLincoln (MO)
3.SrInes Fischer2:16.68aIowa State
4.FrLandon Wachter2:17.49aMissouri
5.JrKelli Oettle2:18.83aIowa State
6.FrKatelyn Wojan2:19.36aDrury
7.FrAlison Ross2:19.79aMissouri
8.JrChristine Fries2:19.87aIowa State
9.SoEmily Messe2:20.08aIowa State
10.FrCasie Christensen2:20.29aIowa State
11.FrShelby Clark2:26.03aJohnson County
12.FrKayla Peterson2:27.06aJohnson County
13.FrMaggie Wilmes2:27.25aDrury
14.FrCourtney Heidorn2:27.32aLindenwood
15.FrSarah Ogar2:28.39aWestminster (MO)
16.SrSara Murzynsky2:29.85aDrury
17.FrPhilimina Louis2:32.23aLincoln (MO)
18.SrKristi Palmer2:32.58aWilliam Woods
19.SoSarah Berner2:36.17aJohnson County
20.SoMelea Shimkus2:44.59aCentral Methodist
 
 
X 800 Meters - High School - Finals
1.10Sarah Jacobsen2:18.35aPotosi
2.11Corri Hamilton2:25.01aFulton
3.12Emily Crawford2:26.31aJefferson City
4.11Mackenzie Schimpf2:28.53aRock Bridge
5.11Alyssa Muelller2:32.71aJefferson City
6.10Megan Schulte2:33.23aRock Bridge
7.11Katherine Sitzes2:33.27aFarmington
8.10MaKenna Stelpflug2:34.01aWaukesha West
9.11Lauren Beaumont2:34.56aSouth Milwaukee
10.10Kierstin Godier2:35.41aNorth County
11.11Alexis Kiefer2:35.64aFarmington
12.9Haylee Reid2:48.17aOwensville
13.12Sarah White2:49.67aPotosi
14.9Melissa Bilbrey2:51.20aOwensville
15.10Ali Bryan2:52.79aSullivan
16.9Lexie Brown2:55.95aSullivan
17.11Kelly Oldani2:58.50aFulton
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLayne Moore4:37.19aMissouri
2.SrKersten Thorgaard4:40.49aIowa State
3.FrTwishana Williams4:43.71aLincoln (MO)
4.JrAimee Bonte4:44.35aMissouri
5.JrKelli Oettle4:44.90aIowa State
6.SrInes Fischer4:47.21aIowa State
7.JrChristine Fries4:47.57aIowa State
8.SoEmily Messe4:55.21aIowa State
9.SrKristi Palmer4:58.55aWilliam Woods
10.SoLaura Bauer5:04.02aSouth Dakota State
11.FrCourtney Heidorn5:04.68aLindenwood
12.SoTanyaradzwa Chibanda5:07.56aLindenwood
13.JrKatherine Berkbigler5:10.47aDrury
14.SrRachel Bell5:10.67aIowa State
15.SoAmber Beaverson5:18.79aCentral Methodist
16.JrDeann Quisenberry5:21.88aCentral Methodist
17.SoKaily Downey5:23.99aWestminster (MO)
18.FrLauren Jones5:47.74aDrury
19.JrSamantha Winfrey5:58.50aDrury
20.SoKacey Denny6:11.92aLindenwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colleen Quigley5:00.35aNerinx Hall
2.11Taylor Dickerson5:09.37aJackson
3.10Sarah Jacobsen5:17.00aPotosi
4.11Conradette King5:23.64aJefferson City
5.11Leah Rendflesh5:25.81aSouth Milwaukee
6.11Sam Garrett5:29.26aRock Bridge
7.12Tori Parry5:31.06aJackson
8.11Katherine Sitzes5:31.11aFarmington
9.10Megan Schulte5:32.56aRock Bridge
10.10Jenny McCarty5:35.30aFulton
11.9Kassie Rawlings5:36.41aPotosi
12.12Katie Wells5:42.32aMarshall
13.11Emily Harris5:44.02aFarmington
14.10Samantha Burton5:45.76aJefferson City
15.12Lauren Baehr5:54.76aOwensville
16.11Katie Wood6:01.14aSouth Milwaukee
17.9Paige Oursler6:07.64aHickman
18.10Megan Dunlap6:12.47aOwensville
19.11Arozo Shahabzada6:19.87aMarshall
20.10Caitlin Schmidtke6:26.44aSullivan
21.10Kelsey Bryan6:35.24aSullivan
22.9Rebecca Katz6:37.48aHickman
23.11Kelly Oldani6:38.74aFulton
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBrenda Varela10:47.40aDrury
2.SoLaura Bauer11:04.66aSouth Dakota State
3.FrSarah Koestner11:09.17aWestminster (MO)
4.SoKaily Downey11:39.64aWestminster (MO)
5.SoLindsay Dukewits11:44.28aDrury
6.SoAlli Brooks12:47.21aDrury
7.SoHalie McCarter12:49.58aDrury
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leah Rendflesh11:23.96aSouth Milwaukee
2.11Taylor Dickerson11:27.40aJackson
3.10Sarah Jacobsen11:37.80aPotosi
4.11Sam Garrett11:41.81aRock Bridge
5.12Briana Watson11:47.94aJefferson City
6.12Tori Parry11:54.50aJackson
7.11Katherine Sitzes12:12.52aFarmington
8.9Kassie Rawlings12:23.63aPotosi
9.11Emily Wright12:27.16aRock Bridge
10.9Tabitha Griffith12:55.67aFarmington
11.12Ashby Dunlap13:12.51aJefferson City
12.12Jaena Smith14:18.68aFulton
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoSarah Meiners17:57.27aMissouri-Kansas City
2.SoMarley Crusch18:09.58aIowa State
3.FrTwishana Williams18:21.49aLincoln (MO)
4.SoEden Slater18:21.62aMissouri
5.SoNicole Englehardt18:58.91aIowa State
6.JrCheryl Held19:06.41aWilliam Woods
7.FrMeagan Wilderson19:08.43aCreighton
8.FrSari Higgins19:14.90aDrury
9.SrTia Young19:19.84aDrury
10.SrBrittany Simpkins19:22.00aCentral Missouri
11.SoBrooke Buerky19:26.58aCentral Missouri
12.FrRebecca Senn19:27.81aDrury
13.SoIsabelle Squires19:45.01aCreighton
14.FrLauren Hintz19:55.26aCreighton
15.SoA'Brey Rogers19:55.42aJohnson County
16.SrCarleen O'Brien20:09.17aCreighton
17.SoCourtney Henderson20:14.58aWilliam Woods
18.SoTabatha Leaton20:17.87aCentral Methodist
19.SoAlyssa Blakeman20:20.18aCentral Missouri
20.JrMelissa Hollon20:22.38aDrury
21.SoAmanda Cushing20:30.05aJohnson County
22.FrElise Schreiber20:31.51aCentral Methodist
23.SoTaylor Beaverson20:34.81aCentral Methodist
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - College/Open - Finals
2.JrLeslie Farmer14.56aMissouri
3.FrCally Strobel15.76aSouth Dakota State
4.SoKelcy Vanarsdall15.83aMissouri
5.SoAmelia Truex16.08aCentral Methodist
6.FrJenny Dillon16.12aIowa State
7.JrRebeca Barajas16.53aCentral Methodist
8.SoShelby Garrigus17.19aCentral Methodist
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - High School - Finals
1.12Victoria Jackson15.42aHickman
2.11Elissa Sievila16.08aSouth Milwaukee
3.11Deborah Martin16.38aJefferson City
4.10Mallory Short16.42aRock Bridge
5.10Sienna Trice16.55aRock Bridge
6.10Taylor Brockmiller17.18aFarmington
7.11Erica Hogue17.39aJefferson City
8.12Akelia Rucker17.92aMoberly
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - College/Open - Prelims
1.Liz Roehrig14.53aUnattached
2.JrLeslie Farmer14.71aMissouri
3.SoAmelia Truex16.01aCentral Methodist
4.JrRebeca Barajas16.07aCentral Methodist
5.FrCally Strobel16.17aSouth Dakota State
7.FrJenny Dillon16.33aIowa State
8.SoShelby Garrigus16.98aCentral Methodist
6.SoKelcy Vanarsdall17.16aMissouri
9.Morgan Whitson17.27aUnattached
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - High School - Prelims
1.12Victoria Jackson15.80aHickman
2.12Akelia Rucker16.03aMoberly
3.11Deborah Martin16.03aJefferson City
4.10Sienna Trice16.12aRock Bridge
5.11Elissa Sievila16.24aSouth Milwaukee
6.10Mallory Short16.59aRock Bridge
7.10Taylor Brockmiller16.60aFarmington
8.11Erica Hogue17.71aJefferson City
9.10Scarlett Warner18.47aOwensville
10.11Natasha Snavely19.16aSullivan
11.10Cara Savage19.33aHickman
12.9Natalie Schriever19.38aSullivan
13.9Olivia Meyer20.90aHillsboro
14.9Carry Schroeter21.47aOwensville
11Stacey BransonNTFulton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Bringer45.81aHillsboro
2.12Victoria Jackson47.28aHickman
3.12Kristin Heckel49.03aWaukesha West
4.10Sienna Trice49.09aRock Bridge
5.10Mallory Short50.77aRock Bridge
6.11Molly Higgins50.80aJefferson City
7.10Taylor Brockmiller50.98aFarmington
8.9Natalie Schriever51.51aSullivan
9.11Chezney Shorthose51.87aJefferson City
10.12Alison Parks53.03aNorth County
11.10Scarlett Warner53.33aOwensville
12.10Taylor Zaeske53.54aSouth Milwaukee
13.11Natasha Snavely54.51aSullivan
14.11Angela Liesen55.23aWaukesha West
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKianna Elahi57.71aIowa State
2.JrLeslie Farmer59.87aMissouri
3.SoDonnise Powell1:01.55aIowa State
4.FrCally Strobel1:04.77aSouth Dakota State
5.FrKrista Shoeman1:06.85aIowa State
6.Alyssa Carlson1:13.61aUnattached
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.Anne Shadle10:58.91aUnattached
2.Regan Tindell11:54.33aUnattached
3.SoKacy Hession11:59.25aCentral Missouri
4.JrKathryn West12:10.23aCentral Missouri
5.SoNicole Arnold12:14.45aCentral Missouri
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - College/Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.05aSouth Dakota State
2.-Relay Team 47.55aMissouri
3.-Relay Team 47.96aMissouri-Kansas City
4.-Relay Team 48.35aJohnson County
5.-Relay Team 48.95aKansas City
6.-Relay Team 49.27aMissouri-Kansas City
7.-Relay Team 50.39aCentral Methodist
8.-Relay Team 50.56aJohnson County
9.-Relay Team 50.85aSouth Dakota State
10.-Relay Team 51.34aWilliam Woods
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.43aSouth Milwaukee
2.-Relay Team 52.22aSullivan
3.-Relay Team 52.25aJefferson City
4.-Relay Team 52.34aWaukesha West
5.-Relay Team 52.47aMarshall
6.-Relay Team 56.10aOwensville
7.-Relay Team 59.39aPotosi
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.36aWaukesha West
2.-Relay Team 1:50.43aHickman
3.-Relay Team 1:50.96aJefferson City
4.-Relay Team 1:51.68aSouth Milwaukee
5.-Relay Team 1:52.24aHillsboro
6.-Relay Team 1:52.31aMarshall
7.-Relay Team 1:57.21aOwensville
8.-Relay Team 1:58.57aSullivan
9.-Relay Team 2:02.66aPotosi
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - College/Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:47.17aIowa State
2.-Relay Team 3:52.28aMissouri
3.-Relay Team 3:57.54aIowa State
4.-Relay Team 3:59.91aJohnson County
5.-Relay Team 4:02.27aMissouri-Kansas City
6.-Relay Team 4:19.78aJohnson County
7.-Relay Team 4:20.26aDrury
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:13.77aJefferson City
2.-Relay Team 4:14.47aHillsboro
3.-Relay Team 4:15.05aWaukesha West
4.-Relay Team 4:19.94aHickman
5.-Relay Team 4:21.70aFarmington
6.-Relay Team 4:21.72aRock Bridge
7.-Relay Team 4:51.19aFulton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:07.83aWaukesha West
2.-Relay Team 10:09.12aJefferson City
3.-Relay Team 10:17.44aFarmington
4.-Relay Team 10:18.61aRock Bridge
5.-Relay Team 10:43.10aHickman
6.-Relay Team 11:05.52aNorth County
7.-Relay Team 11:21.42aOwensville
8.-Relay Team 11:56.64aSullivan
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 12:55.28aJefferson City
2.-Relay Team 13:00.52aHickman
3.-Relay Team 13:12.69aWaukesha West
4.-Relay Team 13:20.72aJackson
5.-Relay Team 14:16.89aFarmington
6.-Relay Team 14:46.63aOwensville
7.-Relay Team 15:29.21aSullivan
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:10.25aJefferson City
2.-Relay Team 1:15.64aWaukesha West
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - College/Open - Finals
1.Kearsten Peoples16.30mUnattached
2.Jill Rushin15.32mUnattached
3.JrAlexandra Roberts14.92mMiami (OH)
4.JrLaura Greenfield14.44mMissouri
5.JrCortni Ervin14.14mMissouri
6.JrSamantha Gable13.84mMiami (OH)
7.Katie Evans13.75mUnattached
8.SrEmily Nugent13.18mIowa State
9.SoSusan Brueggeman12.95mMissouri-Kansas City
10.FrVictoria Paterra12.84mMiami (OH)
11.SrKatie Vanarsdall12.74mMissouri
12.JrAmanda Peiffer12.72mMissouri
13.Liz Roehrig12.62mUnattached
14.SoKelcy Vanarsdall12.12mMissouri
15.FrRoxanne Koke11.60mMissouri-Kansas City
16.Morgan Whitson11.59mUnattached
17.JrDenise Banda11.58mMissouri-Kansas City
18.SrClaudia Mieke11.15mLindenwood
19.FrShakeisha Miller10.71mLincoln (MO)
20.FrTressa Borchardt10.64mIowa State
21.SrMegan Turner10.53mCentral Methodist
22.SoJosie Van Engelenhoven10.39mWilliam Woods
23.JrMiranda Loesch10.25mWilliam Woods
24.SoTasha Thomas10.02mLincoln (MO)
25.SoChevise Thomas8.03mLincoln (MO)
26.SrLatosha Brackett7.54mLincoln (MO)
JrLaci LuffNDWestminster (MO)
SoChelsea MorelandNDJohnson County
JrCarla GsellNDWestminster (MO)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - High School - Finals
1.12Sarah Hall12.25mHickman
2.10Paden Wachter10.91mJackson
3.12Meghan Davis10.77mFulton
4.10Mikayla Barlow10.67mNorth County
5.11Shelby Mustain10.62mJefferson City
6.10Tori Lachance10.14mFarmington
7.12Maggie McCauley10.13mPotosi
8.9Katie Gregor9.68mOwensville
9.11Lela Pritchett9.65mRock Bridge
10.12Frida Engstrom9.33mOwensville
11.10Gabi Huber9.16mHillsboro
11.10Mubinah Khaleel9.16mRock Bridge
13.12Casey Bourbon8.71mPotosi
14.11Haley Cropp8.65mHickman
15.10Celeste Blum8.63mNorth County
16.9Ellanie Jamison8.47mJefferson City
17.11Kathy Flanagan8.24mSouth Milwaukee
18.10Rachel Lucas8.23mSullivan
19.12Cassandra James8.17mSouth Milwaukee
20.12Kathleen Brueggemann7.39mSullivan
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - College/Open - Finals
1.Jill Rushin47.13mUnattached
2.JrMegan Collins47.11mMissouri
3.Katie Evans46.67mUnattached
4.JrJessica Ecker46.53mLindenwood
5.JrAlexandra Roberts45.71mMiami (OH)
6.SrKatie Vanarsdall45.55mMissouri
7.Kearsten Peoples45.00mUnattached
8.FrSandra Hampton43.97mMissouri
9.JrSamantha Gable42.27mMiami (OH)
10.FrRoxanne Koke39.44mMissouri-Kansas City
10.JrDenise Banda39.44mMissouri-Kansas City
12.SoSusan Brueggeman39.32mMissouri-Kansas City
13.FrTressa Borchardt37.40mIowa State
14.FrLindsey Blackwell33.09mCentral Methodist
15.JrKimoya Hariott33.08mMissouri-Kansas City
16.SoMelissa Morrow32.26mCentral Methodist
17.SoJosie Van Engelenhoven29.62mWilliam Woods
18.JrMiranda Loesch29.24mWilliam Woods
SoJenna BrownNDWilliam Woods
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - High School - Finals
1.12Sarah Hall38.43mHickman
2.10Paden Wachter38.32mJackson
3.11Shelby Mustain35.51mJefferson City
4.10Tori Lachance29.01mFarmington
5.9Haley Record28.85mOwensville
6.12Casey Bourbon28.49mPotosi
7.10Celeste Blum27.38mNorth County
8.10Gabi Huber26.75mHillsboro
9.9Jaelyn Gauer26.35mOwensville
10.12Maggie McCauley25.53mPotosi
11.10Mubinah Khaleel25.44mRock Bridge
12.12Cassandra James24.73mSouth Milwaukee
13.10Mallory Barnes24.25mRock Bridge
14.12Kathleen Brueggemann23.43mSullivan
15.10Emmie Blankenship21.63mSullivan
16.12Bridget Cullen21.20mSouth Milwaukee
17.10Mikayla Barlow20.54mNorth County
18.9Mallory York19.64mJefferson City
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.FrVictoria Paterra44.11mMiami (OH)
2.FrHailey Twietmeyer42.06mMissouri
3.FrMary Riley39.44mJohnson County
4.JrKimoya Hariott38.86mMissouri-Kansas City
5.FrBetsy Smith38.73mJohnson County
6.JrJessica Ecker36.98mLindenwood
7.SoChelsea Moreland36.24mJohnson County
8.FrSandra Hampton36.09mMissouri
9.SrClaudia Mieke35.81mLindenwood
10.Liz Roehrig35.26mUnattached
11.FrBethany Pfieffer34.43mMissouri
12.JrJordon Andreassen32.93mIowa State
13.SoMorgan Ruff32.66mWilliam Woods
14.FrShakeisha Miller32.56mLincoln (MO)
15.FrJenny Dillon32.49mIowa State
16.Morgan Whitson32.15mUnattached
17.SoTasha Thomas28.88mLincoln (MO)
18.SoKelcy Vanarsdall24.62mMissouri
19.SrLatosha Brackett22.02mLincoln (MO)
 
 
X High Jump - College/Open - Finals
1.SoAlison Tedrow1.64mIowa State
1.SoKate Fulton1.64mCentral Methodist
1.FrCamille Hayes1.64mMissouri
4.FrWhitney Burton1.59mWilliam Woods
4.JrJordon Andreassen1.59mIowa State
4.JrStacy Swineburg1.59mMissouri
4.JrRebeca Barajas1.59mCentral Methodist
8.SoKim Nagy1.54mMissouri-Kansas City
8.Emilee Dailey1.54mUnattached
8.FrJenny Dillon1.54mIowa State
11.FrChelsea Jordan1.44mMissouri-Kansas City
11.SoKelcy Vanarsdall1.44mMissouri
SrClaudia MiekeNHLindenwood
 
 
X High Jump - High School - Finals
1.12Shelby Sutherland1.57mMoberly
1.9Kuranda Horton1.57mNorth County
3.12Cali Fitzpatrick1.47mJefferson City
3.11Bailea Hogan1.47mHillsboro
3.12Rachel Mincemeyer1.47mSullivan
3.11Macy Ritter1.47mSullivan
7.9Kezia Martin1.42mJefferson City
7.9Brittany Kroner1.42mMoberly
7.10Corey Potter1.42mHickman
10.12Kelsey Hampton1.37mPotosi
11.10Clara Wehmeyer1.32mOwensville
10Aislyn KeyesNHSouth Milwaukee
12Corissa MyersNHSouth Milwaukee
9Carry SchroeterNHOwensville
 
 
X Pole Vault - College/Open - Finals
1.SoHeather Green3.65mMissouri
1.JrHolly Stewart3.65mMissouri
3.JrAbbie Garlich3.35mMissouri
3.SrBrittany Garner3.35mSouth Dakota State
3.Kelsey Dietrich3.35mUnattached
6.Maggie Givens3.20mUnattached
 
 
X Pole Vault - High School - Finals
1.11Skylar Ragland2.90mCentral (Park Hill)
2.10Taylor Zaeske2.75mSouth Milwaukee
2.12Rachel Mincemeyer2.75mSullivan
2.11Taylor Weible2.75mNorth County
5.9Ashley Dickey2.60mNorth County
6.10Samantha Wayland2.45mHickman
6.10Krista Blomenkamp2.45mRock Bridge
6.11Christina Barnett2.45mSouth Milwaukee
6.10Angela Soest2.45mOwensville
6.12Taylor Hofstetter2.45mOwensville
6.9Leah Ambrosious2.45mJefferson City
12.10Bridget Murray2.30mJefferson City
13.9Abbi Carter2.15mMoberly
13.11Rebecca Revak2.15mFulton
13.12Christy Beck2.15mRock Bridge
11Sara MantoothNHHickman
11Tiffany KwanNHPotosi
10Whitney HolmesNHFarmington
 
 
X Long Jump - College/Open - Finals
1.FrErika Miller5.47mMissouri
2.FrJazmine Cooper5.41mMissouri-Kansas City
3.JrRebeca Barajas5.36mCentral Methodist
4.FrChelsea Jordan5.31mMissouri-Kansas City
5.SoShelby Garrigus5.25mCentral Methodist
6.FrShakeisha Miller5.24mLincoln (MO)
7.SoAmelia Truex5.15mCentral Methodist
8.Morgan Whitson5.13mUnattached
9.SrKatherine Williams5.08mMissouri-Kansas City
10.SoShakira Thomas5.04mMissouri-Kansas City
11.FrChelsea Richardson4.93mMissouri-Kansas City
11.FrJordan Bain4.93mMissouri-Kansas City
13.SoKelcy Vanarsdall4.83mMissouri
14.FrMichelle Momo4.75mCentral Methodist
 
 
X Long Jump - High School - Finals
1.12Victoria Jackson5.45mHickman
2.9Kezia Martin5.18mJefferson City
3.10Micaela Creighton4.98mSouth Milwaukee
4.11Macy Ritter4.95mSullivan
5.11Elissa Sievila4.88mSouth Milwaukee
6.11Bria Bartolotta4.69mSullivan
7.10Sienna Trice4.55mRock Bridge
8.10Hannah Corbin4.47mHickman
9.9Monique Townson4.38mJefferson City
10.10Clara Wehmeyer4.34mOwensville
11.9Emily Spray4.07mFarmington
12.9Jessica Saunsaucie3.83mOwensville
13.9Maddie Eye3.32mPotosi
10Whitney HolmesNDFarmington
 
 
X Triple Jump - College/Open - Finals
1.SrKimberly Hodges11.92mLincoln (MO)
2.SrShawnte Middlebrook11.67mMissouri
3.JrRebeca Barajas11.24mCentral Methodist
4.FrChelsea Jordan11.06mMissouri-Kansas City
5.FrWhitney Burton11.03mWilliam Woods
6.FrChelsea Richardson11.00mMissouri-Kansas City
7.SoShelby Garrigus10.85mCentral Methodist
8.SrKatherine Williams10.77mMissouri-Kansas City
8.FrJazmine Cooper10.77mMissouri-Kansas City
10.FrJordan Bain10.59mMissouri-Kansas City
FrChelsea MulkeyNDDrury
SoShakira ThomasNDMissouri-Kansas City
JrSheri Kaye CampbellNDLincoln (MO)
 
 
X Triple Jump - High School - Finals
1.9Kezia Martin10.64mJefferson City
2.9Monique Townson10.46mJefferson City
3.11Bria Bartolotta10.24mSullivan
4.10Mallory Short9.79mRock Bridge
5.10Sam Nielson9.67mHickman
6.9Reghan Stuart9.42mMoberly
7.10Hannah Corbin9.28mHickman
8.12Corissa Myers9.05mSouth Milwaukee
8.11Katie Davis9.05mOwensville
10.12Frida Engstrom8.88mOwensville
11.10Sierra Kurt8.78mSouth Milwaukee
12.9Emily Cain8.53mPotosi
12.9Emily Spray8.53mFarmington
14.10Kate Sterner8.23mFulton
15.10Whitney Holmes7.62mFarmington
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Kearsten Peoples52.83mUnattached
2.JrSamantha Gable51.63mMiami (OH)
3.JrMegan Collins51.56mMissouri
4.JrMelissa Coil51.55mMissouri
5.JrLaura Greenfield49.14mMissouri
6.JrCortni Ervin48.92mMissouri
7.SrEmily Nugent48.35mIowa State
8.FrBethany Pfieffer46.17mMissouri
9.Jill Rushin46.01mUnattached
10.SoSusan Brueggeman44.29mMissouri-Kansas City
11.Katie Evans41.79mUnattached
12.JrDenise Banda41.35mMissouri-Kansas City
13.FrRoxanne Koke40.56mMissouri-Kansas City
14.SrMegan Turner37.82mCentral Methodist
15.FrLindsey Blackwell37.31mCentral Methodist
16.SoChelsea Moreland36.71mJohnson County
17.JrJessica Ecker36.69mLindenwood
18.JrKimoya Hariott36.62mMissouri-Kansas City
19.JrMiranda Loesch36.22mWilliam Woods
20.SoJenna Brown36.07mWilliam Woods
21.JrAmanda Peiffer34.38mMissouri
22.FrBetsy Smith29.08mJohnson County
23.SoJosie Van Engelenhoven27.41mWilliam Woods
SoMelissa MorrowNDCentral Methodist
FrTressa BorchardtNDIowa State
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.